12 Godzinny Podziemny Bieg Sztafetowy 2019 - Kopalnia Soli Bochnia
MCE ILOŚĆ
OKRĄŻEŃ
DRUŻYNY
OSTATNI
ODCZYT
DRUŻYNY
DRUŻYNA NUMER NAZWISKO i IMIĘ ILOŚĆ
OKRĄŻEŃ
ZAWODNIKA
OSTATNI
ODCZYT
ZAWODNIKA
18011:55:45SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA11 - 1BARNAŚ ADRIAN2011:26:28
11 - 2CZYŻ GRZEGORZ2011:44:57
11 - 3JURA RAFAŁ2011:55:45
11 - 4RĘBILAS ADAM2011:35:45
27911:59:354 X K = 200 KM1 - 1KASZYCA PAWEŁ2011:40:50
1 - 2KASZUBA MICHAŁ2011:50:21
1 - 3KNOBLOCH SZYMON2011:59:35
1 - 4STRZELCZAK SEBASTIAN1911:31:22
37811:54:39MAFIOZÓW CZTERECH BY MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC3 - 1GRUND MAREK1810:39:16
3 - 2GARCORZ DAWID2111:45:37
3 - 3KACZMARCZYK ARTUR1911:35:54
3 - 4SKIBA KRZYSZTOF2011:54:39
47311:51:56GĄBIN BIEGA56 - 1KIEŁBASA DARIUSZ1811:31:44
56 - 2KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ1811:21:26
56 - 3KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1811:51:56
56 - 4MILEWSKI DOMINIK1911:41:33
57211:53:57MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC28 - 1KACZMARCZYK SEBASTIAN1811:22:48
28 - 2GAWLIK ZBIGNIEW1811:33:42
28 - 3MAŁCZAK MARCIN1811:44:04
28 - 4SKIBA ADAM1811:53:57
67211:56:41BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW2 - 1KIMMER JAKUB1911:56:41
2 - 2JANECKA ARTUR1811:37:12
2 - 3WARZYŃSKI ADRIAN1811:47:20
2 - 4WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ1711:17:47
77111:49:533M&T TEAM44 - 1BURYŁO MATEUSZ1811:12:13
44 - 2BANAŚ MATEUSZ1007:03:28
44 - 3KIPER MACIEJ2111:40:31
44 - 4ŻĄDŁO JACEK2211:49:53
87111:56:25ZS - ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZECIN9 - 1KRAWCZYK MATEUSZ1811:36:10
9 - 2KUCHTA PIOTR1811:46:03
9 - 3PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ1711:14:47
9 - 4ZINKO TOMASZ1811:56:25
96811:52:15WITAR40 - 1KWASEK AGNIESZKA1710:57:26
40 - 2DUL JURAND1711:30:42
40 - 3PŁANETA MARCIN1711:52:15
40 - 4SĄDEL WIESŁAW1711:41:38
106811:55:22NIESFORNE SŁODZIAKI64 - 1KOCOŃ MARIUSZ1711:23:16
64 - 2HENDRZAK SYLWESTER1711:34:14
64 - 3KOSTRZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR1711:55:22
64 - 4SŁOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ1711:44:34
116711:52:54WOLNE CHŁOPAKI41 - 1MALICKI GRZEGORZ1611:10:09
41 - 2BARAN MAREK1711:52:54
41 - 3KAPELA MAREK1711:31:52
41 - 4MIJAS KRZYSZTOF1711:42:16
126711:55:40LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA34 - 1PEPEL KATARZYNA1610:00:12
34 - 2BAGAN GRZEGORZ1611:45:55
34 - 3KORZUSZNIK WOJCIECH1711:55:40
34 - 4PRZYBYŁA MATEUSZ1811:35:21
136611:58:24WUJEK BIEGA42 - 1WITEK DARIUSZ1510:51:02
42 - 2BEDNARCZYK JACEK1711:47:09
42 - 3ŁACNY DARIUSZ1711:58:24
42 - 4MIKOŚ MARCIN1711:35:55
146611:59:32DZIKIE MUSTANGI12 - 1PLUTA SEBASTIAN1711:26:03
12 - 2NIEZGODA MATEUSZ1711:48:51
12 - 3SZYMASZEK JACEK1911:59:32
12 - 4TOKARZ ADRIAN1310:04:01
156511:49:05JURA27 - 1KRUZEL TOMASZ1611:37:38
27 - 2KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ1610:18:23
27 - 3NIKOLIN WOJCIECH1710:06:48
27 - 4SWIERCZEK GRZEGORZ1611:49:05
166511:50:09ELAVON62 - 1BUSZ JACEK1711:37:51
62 - 2JAKUBAS PAWEŁ1711:50:09
62 - 3KURKOWSKI GRZEGORZ1611:13:42
62 - 4SZEWIAK ADAM1510:36:52
176411:51:17KINGA TEAM13 - 1KORDZIŃSKI KAZIMIERZ1610:09:43
13 - 2RUDEK ŁUKASZ1611:40:15
13 - 3SWOBODA LESZEK1611:51:17
13 - 4TOL KAMIL1610:22:02
186411:55:00PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI8 - 1JACHIMCZYK ALEKSANDRA1711:44:16
8 - 2KORBUT MIROSŁAW1711:55:00
8 - 3KUSIO BARBARA1611:23:36
8 - 4SIATA DANIEL1411:34:10
196411:55:08EXTRAMENELE15 - 1BRZENCZEK MICHAŁ1711:55:08
15 - 2DAWINDZIAK DAMIAN1611:44:17
15 - 3MĄCZKA BRONISŁAW1510:45:47
15 - 4SOPEL ARKADIUSZ1611:32:18
206411:58:26CREATIVE BOCHNIA BIEGA TEAM14 - 1BIENIEK ROBERT1610:34:02
14 - 2FIREK MARCIN1610:46:00
14 - 3JANIK GRZEGORZ1611:46:51
14 - 4RUSEK MARCIN1611:58:26
216311:50:33MEWA GDYNIA6 - 1GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA1410:41:47
6 - 2SIKORA SEBASTIAN2211:37:53
6 - 3GRUCHAŁA PIOTR1410:54:19
6 - 4ZELEWSKA MARTA1311:50:33
226311:56:57CZEWARUN TIM46 - 1SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF2210:50:27
46 - 2DRÓŻDŻ TOMASZ1711:46:40
46 - 3KUCHARSKI DAMIAN1711:56:57
46 - 4ZUTEREK ANNA710:25:21
236311:59:02HARDKOROWI RATOWNICY17 - 1CZUCZ MICHAŁ1811:59:02
17 - 2BARTOSIK MICHAŁ1711:48:32
17 - 3CHLUPKA IRENEUSZ1410:51:50
17 - 4JELEŃ MAREK1411:04:00
246211:51:534GL RUNNERS4 - 1NIEMIROWICZ SZCZYTT WOJCIECH1511:04:50
4 - 2LAMENTA ANDRZEJ1611:39:53
4 - 3MORGAŚ MARIUSZ1611:51:53
4 - 4PIWNICKI PAWEŁ1510:51:51
256211:52:324BOLKOTEAM54 - 1SADOWSKI ROMAN1111:40:59
54 - 2DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ1811:28:37
54 - 3KLIMEK BARTOSZ1711:05:23
54 - 4ŻMIJAN ARTUR1611:52:32
266211:53:15LEŚNA ZADYSZKA57 - 1JAŁOZA IRENEUSZ1511:53:15
57 - 2KASZUBA ROBERT1711:16:13
57 - 3KRÓLIKOWSKI WOJCIECH1511:41:06
57 - 4MIŁOBOSZEWSKI TADEUSZ1511:03:20
276211:53:50MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 220 - 1RUTKOWICZ MICHAŁ1511:31:40
20 - 2KSIĘŻYK ANNA1511:05:36
20 - 3MAJKUT ANDRZEJ1611:42:57
20 - 4WEISMAN IZABELA1611:53:50
286211:57:39POWER TRAINING58 - 1SAWICKI PIOTR1611:46:34
58 - 2MIERZICKI MARCEL1611:34:41
58 - 3NASIADKA MICHAŁ1611:57:39
58 - 4WOŻNIAK MICHAŁ1410:58:57
296211:57:40SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA21 - 1MULARZ JAROSŁAW1511:57:40
21 - 2BADYLA KRZYSZTOF1511:08:28
21 - 3NOWOTNY JAROSŁAW1611:21:06
21 - 4TROJANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1611:34:24
306211:59:48W I R39 - 1GÓRECKI MARCIN2011:49:04
39 - 2CHYLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA1811:59:48
39 - 3KAŁĘBASIAK JUSTYNA1011:00:28
39 - 4OCHOCKI MARCIN1411:37:05
316111:49:42TARCHOŚFIRY52 - 1RYBAŁTOWSKI JAKUB1911:49:42
52 - 2CZARNECKI PIOTR1208:25:06
52 - 3JAWOREK MARCIN1611:39:15
52 - 4STYKOWSKI MICHAŁ1410:59:24
326111:54:39PIĘKNI I BESTIA36 - 1MAMLA ZBIGNIEW1511:42:00
36 - 2JAWORSKI PIOTR1510:26:48
36 - 3MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ1511:54:39
36 - 4WSUŁ MONIA1611:29:49
336111:56:17CTL LOGISTICS TEAM25 - 1BAŁC KRZYSZTOF1511:44:12
25 - 2BACH JAN1711:56:17
25 - 3RZEPECKI SŁAWOMIR1611:19:44
25 - 4SULIGA PAWEŁ1310:54:39
346011:50:04ATP AUGUSTÓW61 - 1DAWIDEJT DARIUSZ1511:50:04
61 - 2CZERWIŃSKI RADOSŁAW1511:37:41
61 - 3GINSZT RENATA1511:25:24
61 - 4SIEROCKI JAN1511:12:53
356011:52:06RR SWIMRUN - DZIKI W WODZIE7 - 1KŁOSOWSKI RAFAŁ1811:52:06
7 - 2KUKLA RYSZARD1611:15:04
7 - 3WĘGRZYN KATARZYNA1310:04:09
7 - 4WOLAK TWORZYDŁO KAROLINA1311:39:55
366011:54:02ORZEŁ - RUDZE10 - 1ORLICKI STANISŁAW1510:23:00
10 - 2MICHALAK ARTUR1509:48:39
10 - 3OLBRYS STANISŁAW ADAM1611:13:27
10 - 4CZERWIŃSKI JAKUB1411:54:02
376011:54:03SZALONE ŚLIMAKI24 - 1LESIECKI TOMASZ1511:02:41
24 - 2FRYDEL ŁUKASZ1311:40:53
24 - 3KAPICA MAREK1711:54:03
24 - 4STOLORZ WOJCIECH1511:27:22
386011:55:53OSTRÓW51 - 1DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ1511:44:51
51 - 2BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1511:55:53
51 - 3MARCINIAK DANIEL1511:20:36
51 - 4POPRAWA GRZEGORZ1511:33:21
395911:51:48DZIKIE GRUBASY31 - 1CHACINSKI MARCIN1411:04:54
31 - 2DZIUBAN JACEK1411:16:48
31 - 3KRZYZIŃSKI PAWEŁ1511:40:01
31 - 4SAWICKI RADOSŁAW1611:51:48
405911:52:52MAŁA PANEW TEAM ZAWADZKIE50 - 1SŁODKOWSKI MAREK1611:01:11
50 - 2KAFARSKI ROBERT1411:52:52
50 - 3KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH1411:40:03
50 - 4KUBICA SEBASTIAN1510:48:04
415911:55:41TSA SANDOMIERZ23 - 1KWIATKOWSKI WOJCIECH1711:28:11
23 - 2BŁAJSZCZAK KAROL1611:55:41
23 - 3LECHMAŃSKI DARIUSZ1210:10:55
23 - 4WOJCIECHOWSKA KATARZYNA1411:41:51
425911:55:45ŻÓŁWIE NINJA43 - 1OZAIST PIOTR1511:41:17
43 - 2MARCHEWKA BARTOSZ1611:29:10
43 - 3OZAIST BEATA1411:55:45
43 - 4PALIMĄKA GRZEGORZ1410:52:36
435911:57:29BGSW26 - 1GWADERA KAMIL1911:57:29
26 - 2BILSKI RADEK1210:54:56
26 - 3KORGUL JOANNA1008:22:19
26 - 4WASIK MACIEJ1811:45:48
445911:58:15NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE35 - 1SMYK ROBERT1511:58:15
35 - 2FRĄC DARIUSZ1510:54:02
35 - 3RZEPKA MAGALENA1510:18:14
35 - 4STODLAK MACIEJ1411:34:44
455811:54:42SZAKALE BAŁUT22 - 1KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK1511:54:42
22 - 2ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁÓCIENNIK EDYTA1711:28:14
22 - 3ŁOŚ MICHAŁ1511:02:45
22 - 4MOSZCZYŃSKI JACEK1111:15:06
465811:56:23GAZRUNNERS16 - 1KOZAKIEWICZ TOMASZ1611:43:57
16 - 2DĘBSKI JAN PAWEŁ1310:38:58
16 - 3KOZAKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW1611:56:23
16 - 4ZDZIEBŁO ADAM1310:25:27
475711:54:55JÓZEFÓW TEAM5 - 1CHUDZIK MACIEJ1309:49:25
5 - 2KACZOROWSKI PAWEŁ1611:54:55
5 - 3OSTRZYŻEK TOMASZ1310:02:38
5 - 4ŻYWEK BOGDAN1511:32:30
485711:55:58KB- SPOKO63 - 1PAJOR KRZYSZTOF1511:55:58
63 - 2BĄK MACIEJ1411:05:56
63 - 3JANKOWSKI LESZEK1310:50:40
63 - 4SIELECKI SZYMON1511:43:38
495711:59:31FANTASTYCZNA 4 Z CZĘSTOCHOWY47 - 1WOJTYNIA PAWEŁ2111:47:05
47 - 2GŁADYSZ DARIUSZ2011:59:31
47 - 3RADOSŁAWSKI MARCIN103:15:09
47 - 4ŚWIERZY ARKADIUSZ1510:40:10
505511:47:38ARTBIX29 - 1CZAPLICKI SZYMON1411:16:49
29 - 2BORKOWSKA MAGDALENA1411:31:48
29 - 3CIEŚLAK PAULLNA1411:47:38
29 - 4GRZELAK MARTYNA1311:04:09
515511:47:42ROSOMAK TEAM65 - 1SZYNAWA MARCIN2010:34:34
65 - 2JANCZYK RADOSŁAW1311:47:42
65 - 3WEJMAN DARIA909:06:44
65 - 4ZYCH JACEK1311:31:02
525511:52:03HASCO-LEK18 - 1HEWCZUK KATARZYNA1411:27:00
18 - 2LITWIN MONIKA1411:38:57
18 - 3SZYMAŃSKI MAREK1411:52:03
18 - 4WNOROWSKI MARIUSZ1311:12:28
535511:54:15WINNERS60 - 1GRZANECKA MIROSLAWA1411:13:37
60 - 2JASTRZĘBSKA DOROTA1411:27:16
60 - 3KASPRZYKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW1411:39:48
60 - 4WŁODARCZYK ANNA1311:54:15
545411:52:08MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 119 - 1KAMIENIAK MIŁOSZ1511:52:08
19 - 2DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA1311:11:47
19 - 3KSIĘŻYK MIROSŁAW1511:40:52
19 - 4MARCOL TOMASZ1111:26:10
555411:52:38CHYBA NIE DAM RADY55 - 1JĘDRZEJCZYK ROBERT1511:52:38
55 - 2DUDEK MICHAŁ1511:24:25
55 - 3JĘDRZEJCZYK JUSTYNA911:10:11
55 - 4JĘDRZEJCZYK TOMASZ1511:37:40
565411:58:13EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE32 - 1JĘDRZEJOWSKA DEC ANNA1411:33:25
32 - 2BLASZKE BEATA1411:58:13
32 - 3MĄCZKA KRYSTYNA1411:46:17
32 - 4WAJMAN GRASZKA KATARZYNA1211:19:08
575311:49:02KSIĘŻNICZKI33 - 1BROŻEK TERESA1311:22:26
33 - 2GOŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA1411:35:58
33 - 3KOCUR EWA1311:49:02
33 - 4PIASECKA MROZ MAŁGORZATA1311:08:32
585311:58:52ULTRA CEBULARZ LUBELSKI NAPĘDZANY PERŁĄ38 - 1WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ1311:46:16
38 - 2KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA1311:17:50
38 - 3KOWALIK ANNA1311:32:27
38 - 4LITWINEK MAREK1411:58:52
595211:45:47BRAT ALBERT TEAM30 - 1MITROSZ ANDRZEJ1411:45:47
30 - 2PINDRAL ALEKSANDER1409:22:36
30 - 3SIEŃCZYK MARCIN1211:31:45
30 - 4SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA1211:17:07
605211:50:34IGNATIAUM48 - 1ROSÓŁ MATEUSZ1511:50:34
48 - 2CICHOWSKA ANNA1511:35:51
48 - 3KRZYSZTOFORSKI PIOTR1110:49:35
48 - 4POCH GABRYSIA1111:05:55
615211:52:30WALECZNE BUŁY53 - 1BUŁA BŁACH PIOTR1308:39:48
53 - 2BOGUCKA MARTYNA1108:25:38
53 - 3PANENKA MAŁGORZATA1211:52:30
53 - 4WAWRZAK RYSZARD1611:37:55
625011:47:00SZYBCY I FAJNI37 - 1HORNIK MARIUSZ1109:29:00
37 - 2GÓRECKI NORBERT1311:18:44
37 - 3KASZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1211:03:09
37 - 4WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK1411:47:00
635011:54:12AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE45 - 1PACUŁA PIOTR1709:18:49
45 - 2RADECKA NIECKARZ ANNA908:17:06
45 - 3SMUDA GRZEGORZ1011:21:50
45 - 4SMUDA ANDRZEJ1411:54:12
645011:58:48TRANCE ONLY59 - 1SAWALA SŁAWOMIR1911:32:53
59 - 2BINEK STANISŁAW1311:19:00
59 - 3SAWALA ANETA611:58:48
59 - 4SAWALA ERYK1211:45:48
654311:44:10KTÓRĘDY NA GIEWONT49 - 1CĘCELEWSKI JAROSŁAW1411:44:10
49 - 2BEN SIRA KALINA610:20:26
49 - 3KACZOR MARIUSZ1011:30:07
49 - 4KOTOMSKA RENATA1311:15:19