38. TORUŃ MARATON/PÓŁMARATON 2021
Data i godzina | 2021-10-24 09:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Toruń |
Dystans | |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | https://live.sts-timing.pl/tm2021 |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | Bieg |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Kat | Msc | 10km | 21.098km | 31km | Czas brutto | Czas netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | Grudziądz | CSWOT Toruń / PACKMAN TEAM | M18-29 | 1 | 00:39:41 | 01:11:52 | 01:51:50 | 02:24:48 | 02:24:47 |
2 | 337 | CZARNECKI RAFAŁ | BLIŻYN | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | M40-49 | 1 | 00:39:50 | 01:12:51 | 01:54:37 | 02:29:36 | 02:29:34 |
3 | 4 | PRZYBYŁA ADRIAN | Iława | Run Goku Team | M30-39 | 1 | 00:40:51 | 01:14:37 | 01:57:46 | 02:33:59 | 02:33:59 |
4 | 6 | KARCZ ARTUR | Kołobrzeg | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | M40-49 | 2 | 00:41:39 | 01:16:16 | 01:58:36 | 02:34:53 | 02:34:51 |
5 | 9 | KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ | Łódź | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | M30-39 | 2 | 00:42:34 | 01:18:24 | 02:01:54 | 02:38:26 | 02:38:26 |
6 | 338 | BOROWIAK RAFAŁ | Słubice | JOKŚ TEAM | M30-39 | 3 | 00:44:25 | 01:21:35 | 02:07:33 | 02:47:00 | 02:46:56 |
7 | 36 | BRZOZOWSKI SZYMON | Włocławek | GKS Fabianki | M40-49 | 3 | 00:47:02 | 01:25:39 | 02:11:04 | 02:47:25 | 02:47:20 |
8 | 12 | BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA | Czerwonak | 12WBOT | K30-39 | 1 | 00:46:11 | 01:24:59 | 02:11:21 | 02:49:28 | 02:49:26 |
9 | 91 | GRUZA MAREK | Kazuń Bielany | BieganiePo40.pl | M40-49 | 4 | 00:45:45 | 01:23:50 | 02:10:05 | 02:50:01 | 02:49:57 |
10 | 95 | HAJDUKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | Czerwonak | 12 WBOT/ECO WATER | M30-39 | 4 | 00:46:10 | 01:24:59 | 02:11:21 | 02:50:19 | 02:50:17 |
11 | 2 | TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ | Toruń | M30-39 | 5 | 00:44:11 | 01:22:08 | 02:10:21 | 02:51:13 | 02:51:11 | |
12 | 349 | BASA PRZEMYSŁAW | Ruda Śląska | KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40-49 | 5 | 00:46:03 | 01:23:20 | 02:11:06 | 02:53:20 | 02:53:16 |
13 | 348 | WEŁPA PRZEMYSŁAW | Skarżysko-kamienne | Czarnecki Run Team | M30-39 | 6 | 00:47:23 | 01:26:58 | 02:14:51 | 02:53:49 | 02:53:46 |
14 | 151 | KRUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Nowa Wieś | Arco Ławy | M40-49 | 6 | 00:48:45 | 01:27:34 | 02:15:24 | 02:53:53 | 02:53:47 |
15 | 339 | CZARNECKA LIDIA | BLIZYN | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | K30-39 | 2 | 00:46:29 | 01:25:58 | 02:14:53 | 02:54:22 | 02:54:20 |
16 | 122 | KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ | Kowalewo Pomorskie | KS Perun | M30-39 | 7 | 00:47:31 | 01:26:57 | 02:14:47 | 02:54:49 | 02:54:45 |
17 | 124 | KANIGOWSKI MICHAŁ | Toruń | M30-39 | 8 | 00:46:30 | 01:25:59 | 02:14:51 | 02:55:04 | 02:55:00 | |
18 | 10 | WOJNAR ROBERT | TORUŃ | PACIFIC NESTLE | M40-49 | 7 | 00:47:01 | 01:25:41 | 02:14:45 | 02:55:37 | 02:55:33 |
19 | 50 | CZAPIEWSKI PAWEŁ | Osówko | M18-29 | 2 | 00:49:06 | 01:29:29 | 02:17:59 | 02:56:21 | 02:56:15 | |
20 | 232 | PAWŁOWSKI TADEUSZ | Toruń | M60-69 | 1 | 00:46:18 | 01:25:21 | 02:14:32 | 02:56:50 | 02:56:48 | |
21 | 127 | KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ | Łódź | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 8 | 00:49:07 | 01:29:30 | 02:17:59 | 02:57:22 | 02:57:17 |
22 | 282 | STĘPNIK PAWEŁ | Kielce | ŚmigaSie | M40-49 | 9 | 00:48:49 | 01:29:10 | 02:17:41 | 02:57:56 | 02:57:51 |
23 | 293 | SZKÓŁKA ROBERT | Chotomów | Wieliszew HERON Team | M40-49 | 10 | 00:49:08 | 01:29:32 | 02:18:01 | 02:58:00 | 02:57:56 |
24 | 48 | CYMMER MICHAŁ | Świnice Warckie | M30-39 | 9 | 00:49:05 | 01:29:09 | 02:17:53 | 02:58:14 | 02:58:06 | |
25 | 8 | KULAI TARAS | Konin | Triton Konin | M18-29 | 3 | 00:49:06 | 01:29:30 | 02:17:58 | 02:58:15 | 02:58:06 |
26 | 341 | JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIK | Jasin | Biegam sobie | M30-39 | 10 | 00:49:06 | 01:29:30 | 02:17:59 | 02:58:20 | 02:58:15 |
27 | 224 | OSKULSKI ROBERT | Kowary | Kowary biegają | M40-49 | 11 | 00:49:06 | 01:29:29 | 02:17:59 | 02:58:26 | 02:58:20 |
28 | 340 | SOBCZAK WITOLD | Poznań | KB Szamotuły/ Vege Runners | M40-49 | 12 | 00:48:33 | 01:27:51 | 02:16:05 | 02:58:42 | 02:58:34 |
29 | 113 | JÓZEFCZYK GRZEGORZ | Wejherowo | M50-59 | 1 | 00:47:02 | 01:27:02 | 02:17:08 | 02:58:57 | 02:58:54 | |
30 | 246 | PULCINSKI MICHAL | toruń | M40-49 | 13 | 00:49:10 | 01:29:31 | 02:17:59 | 02:59:19 | 02:59:14 | |
31 | 277 | STACHOWICZ MARCIN | Warszawa | M30-39 | 11 | 00:48:02 | 01:28:03 | 02:17:24 | 02:59:24 | 02:59:21 | |
32 | 77 | FOREMSKI SŁAWOMIR | Toruń | Dynamic-Metal Team | M50-59 | 2 | 00:46:52 | 01:26:46 | 02:16:48 | 02:59:25 | 02:59:23 |
33 | 195 | MARSZYCKI KAROL | Jeziórko | M40-49 | 14 | 00:48:14 | 01:28:24 | 02:17:39 | 02:59:32 | 02:59:29 | |
34 | 287 | STRUMNIK SEBASTIAN | Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | Bestie OCR Legionowo | M30-39 | 12 | 00:48:06 | 01:28:20 | 02:18:00 | 02:59:56 | 02:59:50 |
35 | 11 | MASNYK IRYNA | Ruda Śląska | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30-39 | 3 | 00:48:01 | 01:28:43 | 02:18:52 | 03:00:12 | 03:00:08 |
36 | 13 | WAŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA | Cerekiew | Biegiem Radom! | K40-49 | 1 | 00:49:16 | 01:30:26 | 02:20:52 | 03:00:17 | 03:00:12 |
37 | 198 | MĄKA SŁAWOMIR | OSTROŁĘKA | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | M50-59 | 3 | 00:49:05 | 01:29:30 | 02:19:01 | 03:02:42 | 03:02:36 |
38 | 347 | LACHOWICZ ADRIAN | Gdynia | M40-49 | 15 | 00:47:18 | 01:27:32 | 02:18:59 | 03:03:53 | 03:03:45 | |
39 | 245 | PRZYBYLSKI PATRYK | Toruń | M40-49 | 16 | 00:50:15 | 01:31:36 | 02:22:24 | 03:04:04 | 03:03:56 | |
40 | 261 | RYBAŁTOWSKI JAKUB | Warszawa | Tarchośfiry | M30-39 | 13 | 00:50:27 | 01:31:31 | 02:21:21 | 03:04:34 | 03:04:25 |
41 | 213 | NETTMANN MATEUSZ | Poznań | #makingfuture | M40-49 | 17 | 00:48:48 | 01:29:23 | 02:18:52 | 03:05:08 | 03:05:03 |
42 | 55 | DĘBICKI MARIUSZ | Września | M40-49 | 18 | 00:50:48 | 01:30:55 | 02:20:34 | 03:05:30 | 03:05:22 | |
43 | 118 | KACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | Wyszków | KB Wyszków | M40-49 | 19 | 00:49:42 | 01:30:47 | 02:21:01 | 03:05:39 | 03:05:32 |
44 | 310 | WEŁNIAK BOGUSŁAW | Mogilno | Mogilno Team | M40-49 | 20 | 00:51:19 | 01:32:52 | 02:23:55 | 03:06:58 | 03:06:50 |
45 | 86 | GORTAT IGOR | Glinojeck | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANOW | M30-39 | 14 | 00:47:58 | 01:29:14 | 02:18:39 | 03:07:34 | 03:07:28 |
46 | 7 | ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR | Młynary | UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | M40-49 | 21 | 00:52:47 | 01:36:29 | 02:27:12 | 03:07:50 | 03:07:40 |
47 | 342 | SENGER MICHAŁ | Gąsawa | Pałuki Running Team | M40-49 | 22 | 00:52:51 | 01:36:33 | 02:27:16 | 03:08:00 | 03:07:54 |
48 | 46 | CIMACHOWSKI JAKUB | Solec Kujawski | CimaTech | M40-49 | 23 | 00:49:42 | 01:31:30 | 02:23:53 | 03:08:08 | 03:08:04 |
49 | 233 | PELCHEN TOMASZ | WOLA KROBOWSKA | M40-49 | 24 | 00:52:09 | 01:34:52 | 02:26:52 | 03:10:00 | 03:09:52 | |
50 | 211 | NACZAS ŁUKASZ | Warszawa | M30-39 | 15 | 00:52:19 | 01:35:18 | 02:27:36 | 03:10:06 | 03:09:53 | |
51 | 315 | WIRA MARIUSZ | Borek Wielkopolski | KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP. | M40-49 | 25 | 00:51:49 | 01:34:50 | 02:26:50 | 03:10:13 | 03:10:04 |
52 | 15 | PIWONSKA JULITA | Ełk | Super Drużyna Ełk | K40-49 | 2 | 00:52:32 | 01:35:18 | 02:27:49 | 03:11:27 | 03:11:16 |
53 | 33 | BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZ | Zgierz | SNG WILD DUCKS | M30-39 | 16 | 00:52:45 | 01:36:42 | 02:28:04 | 03:11:38 | 03:11:27 |
54 | 229 | PANEK MICHAŁ | Toruń | 8.K-PBOT | M18-29 | 4 | 00:49:05 | 01:29:17 | 02:19:15 | 03:11:55 | 03:11:51 |
55 | 64 | DRZAZGOWSKI RADOSŁAW | Strzelno | Mogilno Team | M40-49 | 26 | 00:51:22 | 01:33:46 | 02:27:25 | 03:12:26 | 03:12:20 |
56 | 75 | FILAK TOMASZ | Kłobuck | M30-39 | 17 | 00:50:03 | 01:31:46 | 02:24:17 | 03:12:59 | 03:12:54 | |
57 | 32 | BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW | Krośniewice | EXPOM KROŚNIEWICE | M50-59 | 4 | 00:51:46 | 01:35:15 | 02:28:58 | 03:13:57 | 03:13:45 |
58 | 364 | KOLASA DAWID | Żnin | Gmina Żnin | M30-39 | 18 | 00:52:52 | 01:37:06 | 02:30:14 | 03:14:06 | 03:14:00 |
59 | 21 | BAGROWSKI TOMASZ | Gdańsk | Radość Biegania | M40-49 | 27 | 00:52:45 | 01:37:01 | 02:30:10 | 03:14:25 | 03:14:16 |
60 | 280 | STEC ARKADIUSZ | Komorniki | RunArunRun | M40-49 | 28 | 00:52:46 | 01:37:02 | 02:30:11 | 03:14:31 | 03:14:22 |
61 | 25 | BARTKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | Nowa Sól | Adam Draczyński Running Team | M50-59 | 5 | 00:52:51 | 01:37:05 | 02:30:14 | 03:14:33 | 03:14:27 |
62 | 290 | SZCZEPANEK PIOTR | Szczytno | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | M50-59 | 6 | 00:52:47 | 01:36:47 | 02:30:10 | 03:14:43 | 03:14:33 |
63 | 285 | STOMSKI KRZYSZTOF | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | M50-59 | 7 | 00:52:45 | 01:37:01 | 02:30:10 | 03:15:14 | 03:15:04 |
64 | 226 | OSTROWSKI SŁAWOMIR | Rokietnica | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS | M30-39 | 19 | 00:52:48 | 01:37:00 | 02:30:12 | 03:15:22 | 03:15:12 |
65 | 190 | MAŁECKI JACEK | Kalisz | Abler Kalisz | M30-39 | 20 | 00:52:47 | 01:37:02 | 02:30:12 | 03:15:36 | 03:15:27 |
66 | 34 | BRUDEREK TOMASZ | Jabłonna | Primum Currere | M40-49 | 29 | 00:53:01 | 01:36:59 | 02:30:45 | 03:15:43 | 03:15:30 |
67 | 345 | JASIŃSKI PAWEŁ | Łubianka | Zabiegani Łubianka | M30-39 | 21 | 00:49:46 | 01:32:47 | 02:28:25 | 03:16:10 | 03:16:05 |
68 | 120 | KAMIŃSKI KAMIL | Warszawa | M30-39 | 22 | 00:50:42 | 01:33:29 | 02:26:19 | 03:16:34 | 03:16:27 | |
69 | 138 | KOCIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Toruń | M30-39 | 23 | 00:53:12 | 01:37:16 | 02:31:22 | 03:16:44 | 03:16:32 | |
70 | 332 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI WŁODEK | Bydgoszcz | Fordon biega | M30-39 | 24 | 00:52:51 | 01:37:06 | 02:30:16 | 03:16:52 | 03:16:48 |
71 | 108 | JASEK TADEUSZ | Radziechowy | PZLAM | M70+ | 1 | 00:51:43 | 01:34:44 | 02:30:11 | 03:17:11 | 03:16:56 |
72 | 334 | ZYŚK ARKADIUSZ | RZEKUŃ | KS ARCO Ławy | M40-49 | 30 | 00:52:09 | 01:36:31 | 02:32:06 | 03:17:56 | 03:17:49 |
73 | 209 | MOŁODECKI PAWEŁ | Ostrów Wielkopolski | M40-49 | 31 | 00:54:23 | 01:38:52 | 02:32:20 | 03:18:04 | 03:17:50 | |
74 | 197 | MATYJA ANDRZEJ | Kłobuck | M40-49 | 32 | 00:54:22 | 01:38:30 | 02:32:12 | 03:18:45 | 03:18:29 | |
75 | 371 | GRUPA RAFAŁ | Toruń | Zakład Mechaniczny Dejewscy | 00:52:38 | 01:36:51 | 02:33:13 | 03:18:52 | 03:18:31 | ||
76 | 275 | SPYCHALSKI ZBIGNIEW | Barcin | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M50-59 | 8 | 00:48:01 | 01:28:55 | 02:25:54 | 03:19:23 | 03:19:19 |
77 | 252 | ROZENBAJGER ROBERT | Kraków | M50-59 | 9 | 00:49:40 | 01:30:49 | 02:25:46 | 03:20:03 | 03:19:50 | |
78 | 30 | BIELECKI JÓZEF | Radolin | Hydro Zasapani Trzcianka | M40-49 | 33 | 00:55:01 | 01:39:56 | 02:34:30 | 03:20:11 | 03:19:53 |
79 | 152 | KRUPIŃSKI MAREK | Ostrołęka | M18-29 | 5 | 00:48:34 | 01:30:31 | 02:29:10 | 03:20:11 | 03:20:08 | |
80 | 57 | DOBRZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Gostynin | PTT Delta | M40-49 | 34 | 00:55:07 | 01:40:08 | 02:34:32 | 03:20:28 | 03:20:13 |
81 | 200 | MELLER WOJCIECH | Strzyżawa | Biegam bo lubię | M50-59 | 10 | 00:52:44 | 01:37:46 | 02:30:51 | 03:20:43 | 03:20:33 |
82 | 119 | KAŁDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Nowa Wieś | Karomet Team | M18-29 | 6 | 00:54:12 | 01:38:58 | 02:34:29 | 03:21:52 | 03:20:59 |
83 | 146 | KOWALSKI RAFAŁ | TORUN | SIŁA | M30-39 | 25 | 00:56:08 | 01:42:30 | 02:37:53 | 03:21:34 | 03:21:17 |
84 | 136 | KNAST SŁAWEK | Mogilno | Mogilno Team | M30-39 | 26 | 00:56:07 | 01:42:30 | 02:37:52 | 03:21:52 | 03:21:35 |
85 | 199 | MEDEJSZO MARIUSZ | Nowa Sól | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | M40-49 | 35 | 00:54:14 | 01:40:13 | 02:36:01 | 03:21:46 | 03:21:38 |
86 | 268 | SITEK DARIUSZ | Puszczykowo | Puszczykowo/KGB Mosina | M40-49 | 36 | 00:52:44 | 01:36:57 | 02:31:47 | 03:22:03 | 03:21:50 |
87 | 343 | KUNZ MIECZYSŁAW | Toruń | AZS UMK Toruń | M40-49 | 37 | 00:51:05 | 01:34:24 | 02:32:05 | 03:21:58 | 03:21:54 |
88 | 67 | DYBOWSKI MARCIN | Wielka Nieszawka | M30-39 | 27 | 00:55:08 | 01:40:52 | 02:37:35 | 03:22:07 | 03:21:58 | |
89 | 19 | ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZ | Śmiłowo | Agrolok Sport Team | M40-49 | 38 | 00:52:21 | 01:35:29 | 02:32:45 | 03:22:16 | 03:22:05 |
90 | 260 | RYBAK REMIGIUSZ | Białe Błota | TRISPACE/TREK | M40-49 | 39 | 00:55:12 | 01:40:16 | 02:36:34 | 03:22:50 | 03:22:30 |
91 | 85 | GŁUCHOWSKI PRZEMEK | Żychlin | Mzuma Team | M40-49 | 40 | 00:54:37 | 01:40:03 | 02:35:38 | 03:23:03 | 03:22:31 |
92 | 92 | GRYNAGIEL PRZEMYSŁAW | Osiek nad Wisłą | M40-49 | 41 | 00:56:44 | 01:42:39 | 02:37:49 | 03:23:21 | 03:22:59 | |
93 | 162 | KUBIAK JAGODA | Wejherowo | K30-39 | 4 | 00:54:52 | 01:40:14 | 02:36:29 | 03:23:46 | 03:23:38 | |
94 | 191 | MAŁEK PIOTR | Zawiercie | M40-49 | 42 | 00:54:41 | 01:40:20 | 02:36:06 | 03:24:28 | 03:24:18 | |
95 | 88 | GRANECKI GRZEGORZ | Borki | KS Spartakus Bełchatów | M30-39 | 28 | 00:52:43 | 01:36:57 | 02:33:02 | 03:24:53 | 03:24:33 |
96 | 255 | RÓŻYCKI WALDEMAR | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 43 | 00:54:34 | 01:40:05 | 02:36:10 | 03:24:58 | 03:24:37 | |
97 | 271 | SKRZECZEWSKI BARTOSZ | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 29 | 00:51:04 | 01:35:28 | 02:32:35 | 03:25:01 | 03:24:47 | |
98 | 366 | SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR | Bytom | M40-49 | 44 | 00:55:08 | 01:40:14 | 02:36:16 | 03:25:14 | 03:24:54 | |
99 | 121 | KAMIŃSKI MAREK | Wrocław | 180 minut | M40-49 | 45 | 00:56:06 | 01:42:40 | 02:39:20 | 03:25:47 | 03:25:26 |
100 | 71 | DZIDA TOMASZ | Ruda Śląska | BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM | M40-49 | 46 | 00:55:54 | 01:42:32 | 02:37:54 | 03:25:48 | 03:25:32 |
101 | 3 | PĘDZICH WALDEMAR | Szafarczyska | BBL Kurpie Ostrołęka | M60-69 | 2 | 00:56:08 | 01:42:38 | 02:39:29 | 03:26:05 | 03:25:42 |
102 | 193 | MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA KATARZYNA | Ostrołęka | KS Arco Ławy | K40-49 | 3 | 00:56:10 | 01:42:44 | 02:39:33 | 03:26:01 | 03:25:44 |
103 | 44 | CIESIUN RAFAŁ | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M40-49 | 47 | 00:55:07 | 01:40:52 | 02:37:34 | 03:26:22 | 03:26:13 |
104 | 111 | JESIONEK MICHAŁ | Stara Blotnica | Maraton Radom Team | M30-39 | 30 | 00:55:41 | 01:40:56 | 02:37:09 | 03:27:04 | 03:26:19 |
105 | 321 | WOSIAK MAŁGORZATA | Łódź | GFT / Beauty Sport | K30-39 | 5 | 00:56:18 | 01:42:46 | 02:39:38 | 03:27:28 | 03:27:16 |
106 | 333 | ZYGMUNT MARCIN | Grudziądz | Trener Mentalny | M40-49 | 48 | 00:56:18 | 01:42:44 | 02:39:12 | 03:27:45 | 03:27:22 |
107 | 219 | NOWAKOWSKI DARIUSZ | Toruń | M40-49 | 49 | 00:56:19 | 01:43:38 | 02:40:13 | 03:27:58 | 03:27:37 | |
108 | 170 | KUMIDAJ JACEK | Stryków | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | M60-69 | 3 | 00:56:39 | 01:44:16 | 02:41:56 | 03:28:06 | 03:27:46 |
109 | 203 | MICKIEWICZ WOJCIECH | Miedzyzdroje | 100 Marathon Club Poland | M60-69 | 4 | 00:55:47 | 01:41:50 | 02:39:48 | 03:28:04 | 03:27:56 |
110 | 183 | LISIAK BARTOSZ | Murowana Goślina | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | M30-39 | 31 | 00:56:12 | 01:42:45 | 02:39:37 | 03:28:17 | 03:27:58 |
111 | 126 | KARCZMARCZYK MATEUSZ | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 32 | 00:56:48 | 01:43:49 | 02:41:31 | 03:28:52 | 03:28:07 | |
112 | 220 | NUSBAUM PIOTR | Poznań | M40-49 | 50 | 00:54:42 | 01:39:48 | 02:37:19 | 03:28:54 | 03:28:34 | |
113 | 150 | KRÓLIKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | SIERPC | TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | M50-59 | 11 | 00:56:36 | 01:44:12 | 02:41:55 | 03:28:54 | 03:28:35 |
114 | 215 | NIEMCZYK KAZIMIERZ | Milanówek | JW Team | M50-59 | 12 | 00:56:34 | 01:44:12 | 02:41:54 | 03:29:00 | 03:28:39 |
115 | 56 | DĘBOWSKI RADOSŁAW | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | M40-49 | 51 | 00:56:33 | 01:44:10 | 02:41:52 | 03:29:04 | 03:28:42 |
116 | 207 | MODLISZEWSKI DARIUSZ | Suchy Las | Orange Polska | M40-49 | 52 | 00:54:21 | 01:39:19 | 02:37:29 | 03:29:01 | 03:28:47 |
117 | 115 | JUROŁAJĆ TOMASZ | Lipowina/Braniewo | Rozbiegane Braniewo | M50-59 | 13 | 00:56:33 | 01:44:11 | 02:41:55 | 03:29:13 | 03:28:53 |
118 | 228 | PALIŃSKA ANETA | Szklarska Poręba | TS Regle Szklarska Poręba | K40-49 | 4 | 00:58:32 | 01:46:40 | 02:44:03 | 03:29:07 | 03:28:58 |
119 | 158 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI STANISŁAW | Toruń | M50-59 | 14 | 00:51:47 | 01:35:46 | 02:36:48 | 03:29:06 | 03:28:59 | |
120 | 325 | WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR | Sangrodz | M40-49 | 53 | 00:54:32 | 01:39:42 | 02:35:05 | 03:29:34 | 03:29:00 | |
121 | 128 | KASHIVSKYY OLEH | Warszawa | Duklanowski Team | M50-59 | 15 | 00:55:55 | 01:42:49 | 02:40:41 | 03:29:15 | 03:29:07 |
122 | 306 | WALCZAK SEBASTIAN | Włocławek | M40-49 | 54 | 00:56:36 | 01:44:12 | 02:41:54 | 03:29:28 | 03:29:08 | |
123 | 185 | ŁOJSZCZYK TOMEK | WARSZAWA | tomsport.pl | M40-49 | 55 | 00:56:37 | 01:44:15 | 02:41:55 | 03:29:32 | 03:29:12 |
124 | 116 | KACZOR PIOTR | Kotowice | Samotny Wilk z Kotowic | M40-49 | 56 | 00:56:38 | 01:44:15 | 02:41:56 | 03:29:32 | 03:29:13 |
125 | 163 | KUBIK KRYSTIAN | Gryfice | RunGryf Gryfice | M18-29 | 7 | 00:52:36 | 01:36:30 | 02:33:57 | 03:29:40 | 03:29:18 |
126 | 369 | ŻYWCZAK PIOTR | Siemianowice Śląskie | M18-29 | 8 | 00:57:17 | 01:44:12 | 02:41:53 | 03:29:46 | 03:29:23 | |
127 | 155 | KRYSKE MARIUSZ | Biale Blota | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30-39 | 33 | 00:56:35 | 01:44:14 | 02:41:56 | 03:29:54 | 03:29:35 |
128 | 140 | KOŁTONOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Gdynia | Kolti Team | M40-49 | 57 | 00:56:19 | 01:43:03 | 02:40:44 | 03:29:52 | 03:29:46 |
129 | 227 | OSTROWSKI WIESŁAW | Wołów | Wołów Biega | M40-49 | 58 | 00:56:28 | 01:43:35 | 02:41:37 | 03:30:11 | 03:29:50 |
130 | 24 | BARCZAK PIOTR | Białe Błota | Rowerowa Brzoza | M50-59 | 16 | 00:56:34 | 01:44:11 | 02:41:52 | 03:30:22 | 03:29:59 |
131 | 266 | SIENKIEWICZ GADZIKOWSKA | Piła | K40-49 | 5 | 00:58:02 | 01:46:06 | 02:44:04 | 03:30:44 | 03:30:23 | |
132 | 335 | ŻURAWIK PIOTR | Kępice | M50-59 | 17 | 00:56:21 | 01:43:15 | 02:40:28 | 03:30:48 | 03:30:27 | |
133 | 210 | MYSZKOWSKI JAN | Wałcz | 1958 | M60-69 | 5 | 00:55:28 | 01:42:59 | 02:42:04 | 03:30:54 | 03:30:42 |
134 | 69 | DZIAŁDOWSKI DAMIAN | Toruń | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | M18-29 | 9 | 00:56:24 | 01:42:30 | 02:39:38 | 03:31:10 | 03:30:48 |
135 | 367 | WŁODARCZYK MARIAN | Skarzysko Kam | Czarnecki run team | M60-69 | 6 | 00:56:34 | 01:44:13 | 02:41:56 | 03:31:48 | 03:31:27 |
136 | 322 | WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ | Niekłań Wielki | Smart | M40-49 | 59 | 00:55:05 | 01:40:50 | 02:38:00 | 03:32:08 | 03:31:55 |
137 | 47 | CIRKOT JACEK | Piotrków Trybunalski | M40-49 | 60 | 00:56:40 | 01:44:15 | 02:43:06 | 03:32:55 | 03:32:36 | |
138 | 284 | STOLP MARCIN | Gdynia | M30-39 | 34 | 00:55:56 | 01:42:15 | 02:40:04 | 03:33:23 | 03:32:51 | |
139 | 249 | ROGOŚ MONIKA | Wrocław | K30-39 | 6 | 00:58:17 | 01:45:24 | 02:44:37 | 03:34:14 | 03:33:51 | |
140 | 225 | OSTROWSKI DARIUSZ | Toruń | M40-49 | 61 | 00:56:40 | 01:43:47 | 02:41:57 | 03:34:12 | 03:33:55 | |
141 | 222 | OŁOWNIA ŁUKASZ | Trzebinia | Zadyszka Oświęcim | M30-39 | 35 | 00:55:04 | 01:40:46 | 02:37:57 | 03:34:41 | 03:34:24 |
142 | 173 | KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN | Toruń | KwiatkowscyTeam | M40-49 | 62 | 00:56:24 | 01:44:01 | 02:41:42 | 03:35:02 | 03:34:30 |
143 | 272 | SOBAŃSKI PATRYK | Godziesze Małe | Biegam Bo Chce | M30-39 | 36 | 00:52:49 | 01:37:03 | 02:38:11 | 03:35:07 | 03:34:57 |
144 | 303 | TUREK-ZIELIŃSKI ALBIN | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M40-49 | 63 | 00:56:39 | 01:42:00 | 02:41:13 | 03:36:11 | 03:35:08 |
145 | 147 | KRASICKI MICHAŁ | Rawicz | Runnin-gym | M40-49 | 64 | 00:54:44 | 01:42:09 | 02:43:29 | 03:36:00 | 03:35:19 |
146 | 169 | KULIK-STAWSKA JUSTYNA | kalisz | JFK | K30-39 | 7 | 00:57:53 | 01:46:22 | 02:45:48 | 03:35:45 | 03:35:20 |
147 | 202 | MERTA ZBIGNIEW | Kloda | RUN-TEAM RYDZYNA | M50-59 | 18 | 00:56:09 | 01:42:55 | 02:41:08 | 03:35:42 | 03:35:27 |
148 | 218 | NOWACKI CEZARY | Rydzyna | Run Team Rydzyna | M40-49 | 65 | 00:56:12 | 01:42:57 | 02:41:11 | 03:35:41 | 03:35:28 |
149 | 281 | STECKIEWICZ EDMUND | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | M40-49 | 66 | 00:54:14 | 01:39:35 | 02:41:39 | 03:36:22 | 03:35:58 |
150 | 66 | DURCZAK JERZY | Białe Błota | M40-49 | 67 | 00:57:24 | 01:45:11 | 02:44:23 | 03:37:06 | 03:36:35 | |
151 | 235 | PIECHOWIAK JACEK | Zamość | M40-49 | 68 | 00:57:25 | 01:45:13 | 02:44:25 | 03:37:05 | 03:36:35 | |
152 | 256 | RUDNICKA AGNIESZKA | Warka | KS. START PUŁASKI WARKA | K40-49 | 6 | 00:56:29 | 01:44:07 | 02:43:43 | 03:39:42 | 03:39:17 |
153 | 42 | CHOJECKI PAWEŁ | Zbuczyn | Zbucki Ruch | M50-59 | 19 | 00:56:27 | 01:44:11 | 02:45:41 | 03:41:42 | 03:41:11 |
154 | 39 | BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | Bolesław | M40-49 | 69 | 01:01:21 | 01:52:36 | 02:54:01 | 03:42:44 | 03:42:09 | |
155 | 370 | SIKORSKA MAGDA | Łazieniec | Polkrys team | K30-39 | 8 | 01:01:08 | 01:51:59 | 02:53:05 | 03:43:38 | 03:42:45 |
156 | 107 | JANOWSKI TOMASZ | Chełmno | Medos Chełmno | M30-39 | 37 | 00:57:56 | 01:46:38 | 02:49:28 | 03:43:08 | 03:42:48 |
157 | 177 | LECHAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | ŁÓDŹ | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 70 | 01:01:26 | 01:52:42 | 02:54:09 | 03:43:54 | 03:43:26 |
158 | 221 | OBARA ANETA | Suchedniów | K40-49 | 7 | 01:02:17 | 01:53:03 | 02:54:09 | 03:44:12 | 03:43:41 | |
159 | 153 | KRUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | świecie | M50-59 | 20 | 01:00:46 | 01:49:42 | 02:51:27 | 03:44:55 | 03:43:46 | |
160 | 51 | CZAPLICKI MATEUSZ | Toruń | Mati team | M30-39 | 38 | 01:01:11 | 01:50:30 | 02:49:19 | 03:44:57 | 03:44:31 |
161 | 244 | PRZEDNIKOWSKI WIESŁAW | Świnoujście | Świnoujście | M50-59 | 21 | 00:55:28 | 01:42:03 | 02:47:22 | 03:45:08 | 03:44:43 |
162 | 206 | MIKLAS MIKOŁAJ | Kobysewo | M40-49 | 71 | 01:04:14 | 01:56:00 | 02:56:39 | 03:45:52 | 03:44:50 | |
163 | 314 | WILIŃSKI MAREK | Włocławek | Włocławek | M60-69 | 7 | 01:01:02 | 01:51:34 | 02:52:04 | 03:45:31 | 03:44:56 |
164 | 90 | GRODOMIŃSKI HUBERT | Kłodawa | TriforMe | M40-49 | 72 | 01:01:35 | 01:52:18 | 02:53:59 | 03:45:23 | 03:44:59 |
165 | 259 | RUPIETA MAKSYM | Poznań | M40-49 | 73 | 01:01:27 | 01:52:43 | 02:54:12 | 03:46:03 | 03:45:37 | |
166 | 102 | JANCZYK MICHAŁ | Płock | biegamPłock team | M30-39 | 39 | 01:03:00 | 01:54:21 | 02:57:00 | 03:46:29 | 03:45:49 |
167 | 234 | PEPLIŃSKI MACIEJ | Gdańsk | M40-49 | 74 | 01:00:55 | 01:51:28 | 02:53:00 | 03:46:46 | 03:46:05 | |
168 | 407 | SKUZA MARTYNA | Warszawa | Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 | K30-39 | 9 | 01:01:42 | 01:51:17 | 02:54:22 | 03:47:33 | 03:46:38 |
169 | 52 | CZECHOROWSKI ANDRZEJ | Kazimierz Biskupi | Marathon Team Konin | M40-49 | 75 | 01:02:38 | 01:53:25 | 02:55:56 | 03:47:16 | 03:46:41 |
170 | 20 | BAGROWSKI MAREK | Janowo/Dąbrowa Chełmińska | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BI | M50-59 | 22 | 00:59:11 | 01:48:03 | 02:50:38 | 03:47:13 | 03:46:46 |
171 | 365 | JANKOWSKI PIOTR | Iława | Rezerwowe Psy | M30-39 | 40 | 01:02:03 | 01:52:39 | 02:55:07 | 03:48:29 | 03:47:17 |
172 | 279 | STASIAK TOMASZ | Aleksandrów Kujawski | POLKRYS TEAM | M40-49 | 76 | 00:58:16 | 01:48:09 | 02:51:47 | 03:48:27 | 03:47:34 |
173 | 299 | ŚLĄZAK ANDRZEJ | Piotrków Trybunalski | FAN CLUB DŻEM | M60-69 | 8 | 01:02:16 | 01:53:50 | 02:57:06 | 03:48:20 | 03:47:57 |
174 | 288 | STRZELECKI MARIUSZ | Brzozówka | Wędzona Śliwka | M30-39 | 41 | 01:00:26 | 01:49:58 | 02:51:00 | 03:49:33 | 03:48:04 |
175 | 182 | LIPIŃSKI WALDEMAR | Warszawa | NBRC | M60-69 | 9 | 01:01:19 | 01:52:30 | 02:54:03 | 03:49:03 | 03:48:28 |
176 | 301 | TKACZYK PIOTR | Warszawa | M18-29 | 10 | 01:02:56 | 01:55:13 | 02:58:30 | 03:49:04 | 03:48:46 | |
177 | 204 | MIERNIK MATEUSZ | Aleksandrow Kujawski | POLKRYS TEAM | M30-39 | 42 | 01:04:05 | 01:56:07 | 02:56:53 | 03:49:55 | 03:49:00 |
178 | 406 | RĄB ŁUKASZ | Warszawa | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM | M40-49 | 77 | 01:00:39 | 01:51:07 | 02:54:10 | 03:49:44 | 03:49:15 |
179 | 164 | KUCHTA IZABELA | Radomia | Żelazne Damy | K40-49 | 8 | 00:58:43 | 01:48:44 | 02:53:25 | 03:49:55 | 03:49:26 |
180 | 262 | RYBICKI ROBERT | Gąsewo | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | M50-59 | 23 | 01:01:30 | 01:52:29 | 02:55:07 | 03:50:35 | 03:50:07 |
181 | 196 | MARTYNOWSKI WITOLD | Rogozino | Sokół Bodzanów | M50-59 | 24 | 01:01:30 | 01:52:30 | 02:55:07 | 03:50:35 | 03:50:08 |
182 | 26 | BASIŃSKI WALDEMAR | Trzemeszno | Bracia_B | M40-49 | 78 | 01:01:21 | 01:52:34 | 02:54:02 | 03:50:58 | 03:50:21 |
183 | 238 | POLAK KRZYSZTOF | Olimpin Osiedle | M40-49 | 79 | 01:05:37 | 01:57:39 | 02:59:53 | 03:51:59 | 03:51:12 | |
184 | 84 | GAWRYSZEWSKI PIOTR | Toruń | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS | M40-49 | 80 | 01:03:27 | 01:55:20 | 02:59:37 | 03:52:03 | 03:51:24 |
185 | 137 | KOBYŁKA MAREK | Kalisz | Supermaraton Kalisz | M50-59 | 25 | 01:01:13 | 01:52:27 | 02:53:55 | 03:52:15 | 03:51:32 |
186 | 99 | IZUMI TEPPEI | Warsaw | Drunk Samurai | M30-39 | 43 | 01:04:58 | 01:57:44 | 03:00:08 | 03:52:54 | 03:51:36 |
187 | 311 | WIECZYŃSKI PATRYK | Toruń | M18-29 | 11 | 01:05:13 | 01:59:00 | 03:03:03 | 03:52:43 | 03:51:38 | |
188 | 212 | NAPIERAŁA ANDRZEJ | Dąbki | MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | M60-69 | 10 | 01:00:26 | 01:50:28 | 02:55:30 | 03:54:00 | 03:52:18 |
189 | 174 | KWIECIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | Legionowo | Bravehearts Legionowo | K30-39 | 10 | 01:02:34 | 01:54:03 | 02:58:24 | 03:53:51 | 03:52:40 |
190 | 80 | FRĄCZEK TOMASZ | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | M40-49 | 81 | 01:00:54 | 01:51:17 | 02:55:53 | 03:53:52 | 03:52:49 |
191 | 250 | ROMELCZYK ARTUR | Radom | M50-59 | 26 | 01:05:18 | 01:57:26 | 02:59:48 | 03:54:14 | 03:53:09 | |
192 | 144 | KOWALCZYK KAROL | Przytyk | KOWALCZYK.EU | M40-49 | 82 | 01:03:06 | 01:54:23 | 02:57:03 | 03:53:56 | 03:53:14 |
193 | 83 | GAWLIK WOJCIECH | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 83 | 01:05:14 | 01:59:03 | 03:03:21 | 03:54:20 | 03:53:17 | |
194 | 78 | FÓRMANIAK MAREK | Września | M40-49 | 84 | 01:01:14 | 01:52:11 | 02:55:00 | 03:54:31 | 03:53:48 | |
195 | 346 | RATAJ ROBERT | Poznań | M40-49 | 85 | 01:01:31 | 01:53:33 | 02:58:30 | 03:55:10 | 03:54:42 | |
196 | 60 | DREWCZYŃSKI WOJTEK | Chojnice | TriathLove | M40-49 | 86 | 01:02:06 | 01:53:54 | 02:55:48 | 03:55:40 | 03:55:05 |
197 | 125 | KARCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | Mrzezino | Błękitni Żeglce | M50-59 | 27 | 01:01:16 | 01:52:34 | 02:56:53 | 03:55:46 | 03:55:09 |
198 | 104 | JANISZEWSKI RAFAŁ | Legionowo | Bravehearts Legionowo | M30-39 | 44 | 01:05:18 | 01:59:05 | 03:03:22 | 03:56:36 | 03:55:35 |
199 | 37 | BRZYKCY JACEK | Toruń | AGB HD Runners | M40-49 | 87 | 01:01:24 | 01:53:01 | 02:57:22 | 03:56:18 | 03:55:42 |
200 | 22 | BAKALARZ MARIUSZ | Łubowo | Spodenki Nisko Opuszczone | M30-39 | 45 | 01:02:52 | 01:55:52 | 03:00:48 | 03:56:32 | 03:55:50 |
201 | 318 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ | Bydgoszcz | Ziemia Bydgoska | M30-39 | 46 | 01:05:19 | 01:59:05 | 03:03:23 | 03:56:53 | 03:55:53 |
202 | 160 | KUBAT JAKUB | Zamek Bierzgłowski | M30-39 | 47 | 01:02:50 | 01:54:38 | 02:58:15 | 03:56:39 | 03:55:56 | |
203 | 304 | URBAN ŁUKASZ | Łubowo | Spodenki Nisko Opuszczone | M40-49 | 88 | 01:02:52 | 01:55:49 | 03:00:47 | 03:56:42 | 03:55:59 |
204 | 295 | SZYMALAK DARIUSZ | Łubowo | Spodenki nisko opuszczone | M40-49 | 89 | 01:02:53 | 01:55:50 | 03:00:46 | 03:56:42 | 03:56:00 |
205 | 230 | PATERKA MAREK | Kotlin | Team Pleszew | M30-39 | 48 | 01:03:30 | 01:56:11 | 03:00:11 | 03:57:47 | 03:56:13 |
206 | 154 | KRYSIŃSKI WITOLD | Gniezno | M40-49 | 90 | 01:02:53 | 01:55:50 | 03:00:48 | 03:57:03 | 03:56:21 | |
207 | 31 | BLICHARZ STANISŁAW | Niemce | Nie Ma Letko | M50-59 | 28 | 01:05:05 | 01:58:44 | 03:02:49 | 03:57:34 | 03:56:34 |
208 | 316 | WODEJKO ARTUR | Solec Kujawski | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40-49 | 91 | 01:03:22 | 01:55:07 | 02:59:43 | 03:57:45 | 03:56:41 |
209 | 308 | WAWRZYNOWICZ SYLWESTER | Toruń | M40-49 | 92 | 01:05:16 | 01:59:04 | 03:03:21 | 03:57:53 | 03:56:50 | |
210 | 68 | DYONIZIAK OLAF | Jarocin | M18-29 | 12 | 01:05:25 | 01:59:13 | 03:03:29 | 03:57:52 | 03:56:57 | |
211 | 242 | PRIETZ BARTOSZ | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 93 | 01:02:05 | 01:53:27 | 02:58:51 | 03:57:21 | 03:56:58 | |
212 | 231 | PAWELEC MAREK | Nowa Chełmża | IM INSPIRATION | M40-49 | 94 | 01:00:42 | 01:51:41 | 02:57:14 | 03:58:14 | 03:56:59 |
213 | 143 | KOSIÓR MARCIN | RĄBCZYN | M30-39 | 49 | 01:05:16 | 01:59:06 | 03:03:22 | 03:57:59 | 03:57:00 | |
214 | 265 | SĘDECKI PIOTR | Skierniewice | Biegam więc jestem | M50-59 | 29 | 01:01:43 | 01:52:35 | 02:54:22 | 03:57:19 | 03:57:02 |
215 | 217 | NOLKA-WISNIEWSKI KAROL | Torun | Szkółka biegowa Polsona | M30-39 | 50 | 01:03:47 | 01:57:34 | 03:03:03 | 03:57:55 | 03:57:05 |
216 | 72 | FABIŚ SEBASTIAN | Czarna Woda | BlackWater | M40-49 | 95 | 01:02:16 | 01:52:35 | 02:57:05 | 03:58:10 | 03:57:08 |
217 | 166 | KUJAWA MATEUSZ | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 51 | 01:01:26 | 01:52:42 | 02:54:09 | 03:57:43 | 03:57:15 | |
218 | 336 | ŻYCIŃSKI JACEK | Warszawa | M70+ | 2 | 01:05:19 | 01:59:04 | 03:03:15 | 03:58:22 | 03:57:20 | |
219 | 327 | WYSOCKI MARIUSZ | Prabuty | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | M50-59 | 30 | 01:05:07 | 01:58:25 | 03:04:03 | 03:58:40 | 03:57:52 |
220 | 43 | CHOJNOWSKI TOMASZ | Gdańsk | Banda Łysego | M30-39 | 52 | 01:03:46 | 01:57:50 | 03:03:03 | 03:59:00 | 03:58:10 |
221 | 165 | KUJAŁOWICZ MICHAŁ | Gdansk | M40-49 | 96 | 01:05:05 | 01:58:09 | 03:02:36 | 03:59:44 | 03:58:29 | |
222 | 142 | KOSIOROWSKI LESZEK | Jelenia Góra | Team Bieg Piastów | M50-59 | 31 | 01:08:42 | 02:02:27 | 03:06:06 | 04:00:04 | 03:59:10 |
223 | 251 | ROSIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | Krobia | M40-49 | 97 | 01:01:37 | 01:53:56 | 03:01:48 | 03:59:49 | 03:59:11 | |
224 | 326 | WYSOCKA ALICJA | PRABUTY | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | K50-59 | 1 | 01:04:32 | 01:58:09 | 03:04:06 | 03:59:56 | 03:59:11 |
225 | 96 | HALA MARTA | Tarnowo Podgórne | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | K40-49 | 9 | 01:05:16 | 01:59:05 | 03:03:23 | 04:00:40 | 03:59:41 |
226 | 291 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | Trzemeszno | Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno | M30-39 | 53 | 01:05:17 | 01:59:05 | 03:03:23 | 04:00:40 | 03:59:41 |
227 | 331 | ZIELIŃSKI MAREK | Przeczno | Zabiegani Łubianka | M30-39 | 54 | 01:00:28 | 01:50:37 | 02:55:39 | 04:01:00 | 04:00:09 |
228 | 141 | KONIECZNY ROBERT | Nakło nad Notecią | M40-49 | 98 | 01:02:14 | 01:54:34 | 03:03:06 | 04:01:21 | 04:00:55 | |
229 | 114 | JURACHNO EDWARD | Bełchatów | M60-69 | 11 | 01:03:14 | 01:56:16 | 03:02:37 | 04:01:33 | 04:01:14 | |
230 | 172 | KUSTOSZ WOJCIECH | Józefosław | Józef Cytrus Team | M50-59 | 32 | 01:05:18 | 01:59:06 | 03:03:55 | 04:02:15 | 04:01:16 |
231 | 243 | PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW | Gdynia | M50-59 | 33 | 01:03:37 | 01:56:13 | 03:02:50 | 04:02:18 | 04:01:50 | |
232 | 296 | SZYMANKIEWICZ MAREK | Skulsk | M30-39 | 55 | 01:01:23 | 01:52:39 | 03:00:20 | 04:02:28 | 04:01:56 | |
233 | 298 | SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 56 | 00:56:36 | 01:44:15 | 02:54:43 | 04:03:34 | 04:03:15 | |
234 | 257 | RUMIŃSKI PIOTR | Rożno-Parcele | POLKRYS TEAM | M40-49 | 99 | 01:04:06 | 01:56:08 | 03:01:53 | 04:04:17 | 04:03:23 |
235 | 208 | MOLINSKA MARLENA | wrocław | K40-49 | 10 | 00:57:33 | 01:49:37 | 03:00:37 | 04:04:18 | 04:04:00 | |
236 | 74 | FIDYK ELŻBIETA | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Sarna Team | K40-49 | 11 | 01:07:55 | 02:02:25 | 03:09:41 | 04:06:45 | 04:05:43 |
237 | 216 | NIESTRAWSKI JACEK | Skulsk | M40-49 | 100 | 01:03:18 | 01:56:22 | 03:03:40 | 04:06:48 | 04:06:04 | |
238 | 313 | WIELGOSZ PIOTR | Łomianki | M40-49 | 101 | 01:05:09 | 01:58:48 | 03:05:33 | 04:06:41 | 04:06:13 | |
239 | 194 | MARKOWICZ ROBERT | Boguszyce Małe | M40-49 | 102 | 01:01:26 | 01:52:42 | 02:58:55 | 04:07:00 | 04:06:33 | |
240 | 79 | FRANKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | Szczecin | M30-39 | 57 | 01:02:00 | 01:55:35 | 03:03:40 | 04:07:52 | 04:06:50 | |
241 | 223 | OSIAL MARIUSZ | Płońsk | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | M40-49 | 103 | 01:05:15 | 01:59:00 | 03:03:21 | 04:08:18 | 04:07:15 |
242 | 131 | KAŹMIRSKI DARUSZ | Bydgoszcz | M50-59 | 34 | 01:01:09 | 01:52:01 | 03:02:25 | 04:08:11 | 04:07:18 | |
243 | 110 | JESION REMIGIUSZ | Dobrcz | M30-39 | 58 | 00:58:23 | 01:51:34 | 03:03:58 | 04:08:47 | 04:08:26 | |
244 | 264 | SAŁATKA TOMASZ | Zabór | ZKS Drzonków | M40-49 | 104 | 01:05:28 | 01:59:05 | 03:05:18 | 04:09:37 | 04:08:36 |
245 | 289 | SUCHARA DARIUSZ | Brzeziny | M50-59 | 35 | 00:57:39 | 01:45:19 | 02:53:37 | 04:09:18 | 04:08:55 | |
246 | 258 | RUNOWSKI ADRIAN | Trzcianka | M18-29 | 13 | 01:09:07 | 02:00:10 | 03:08:56 | 04:10:42 | 04:09:24 | |
247 | 305 | WACH ZDZISŁAW | Augustów | M60-69 | 12 | 01:07:58 | 02:01:01 | 03:09:46 | 04:11:11 | 04:10:16 | |
248 | 283 | STOKŁOSA KARINA | Chełmża | K40-49 | 12 | 01:08:41 | 02:04:49 | 03:12:53 | 04:11:49 | 04:10:34 | |
249 | 329 | ZBOCH JOANNA | Warszawa | K50-59 | 2 | 01:03:38 | 01:56:06 | 03:06:38 | 04:11:16 | 04:10:48 | |
250 | 286 | STROHSCHEIN DAWID | Toruń | M18-29 | 14 | 01:06:38 | 02:02:26 | 03:09:41 | 04:12:04 | 04:11:03 | |
251 | 176 | LASOTA MIROSŁAW | Wałcz | M60-69 | 13 | 01:04:26 | 01:58:11 | 03:10:00 | 04:12:30 | 04:11:48 | |
252 | 175 | LASOTA IRENA | Wałcz | K70+ | 1 | 01:09:10 | 02:04:58 | 03:14:27 | 04:12:30 | 04:11:56 | |
253 | 247 | RASIŃSKI PIOTR | Przasnysz | M18-29 | 15 | 00:54:13 | 01:41:52 | 02:56:24 | 04:12:43 | 04:12:14 | |
254 | 181 | LIPIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | Toruń | K30-39 | 11 | 01:06:27 | 02:00:16 | 03:10:46 | 04:13:32 | 04:12:20 | |
255 | 14 | KRYSZAK DOROTA | Toruń | OSZOŁOMKI TEAM | K30-39 | 12 | 01:05:17 | 01:59:10 | 03:08:04 | 04:13:40 | 04:12:40 |
256 | 70 | DZIDA AGATA | Ruda Śląska | ZABIEGANA MAMA | K40-49 | 13 | 01:04:20 | 01:57:48 | 03:09:15 | 04:14:03 | 04:13:20 |
257 | 76 | FILIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ | Poznań | M18-29 | 16 | 01:09:22 | 02:07:29 | 03:16:56 | 04:14:58 | 04:13:55 | |
258 | 184 | ŁĘCKA MAŁGORZATA | Warszawa | K30-39 | 13 | 01:09:34 | 02:07:41 | 03:17:06 | 04:14:48 | 04:13:55 | |
259 | 134 | KLECHA KRZYSZTOF | Chełmża | ZeusTEAM | M40-49 | 105 | 01:09:12 | 02:07:19 | 03:16:46 | 04:15:27 | 04:14:15 |
260 | 320 | WOJTOWICZ MARCIN | Gdynia | BBL | M40-49 | 106 | 01:09:12 | 02:07:20 | 03:16:46 | 04:15:29 | 04:14:17 |
261 | 98 | IGNASZAK ARKADIUSZ | Września | Nadarzyce | M40-49 | 107 | 01:02:47 | 01:54:12 | 03:09:52 | 04:17:02 | 04:15:36 |
262 | 263 | RYSZARD KAŁACZYŃSKI | Więcbork | 366 Witunia | M60-69 | 14 | 01:06:12 | 01:59:28 | 03:11:15 | 04:17:43 | 04:16:38 |
263 | 117 | KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ | Bydgoszcz | Rafał_Biega | M30-39 | 59 | 01:11:35 | 02:09:35 | 03:21:18 | 04:18:44 | 04:17:20 |
264 | 133 | KITA ANNA | Toruń | K40-49 | 14 | 01:09:26 | 02:06:04 | 03:16:29 | 04:19:07 | 04:18:06 | |
265 | 58 | DOLATOWSKI TOMASZ | Koronowo | Kat & Roman Kostrzewski | M40-49 | 108 | 01:01:23 | 01:52:46 | 03:10:34 | 04:18:48 | 04:18:17 |
266 | 168 | KULIKOWSKI HUBERT | Grabów nad prosną | Twój stary | M30-39 | 60 | 01:01:58 | 01:55:36 | 03:09:55 | 04:18:57 | 04:18:31 |
267 | 28 | BEDNAREK JAROSŁAW | Czapury | M30-39 | 61 | 01:05:21 | 01:59:35 | 03:11:00 | 04:21:02 | 04:19:59 | |
268 | 344 | MAŃKOWSKI DARIUSZ | Jastrowie | 100 MPC | M50-59 | 36 | 01:03:29 | 01:57:32 | 03:10:43 | 04:21:26 | 04:20:28 |
269 | 188 | MAJ RAFAŁ | Skaryszew | Zabiegany Skaryszew | M40-49 | 109 | 01:05:18 | 01:59:07 | 03:11:36 | 04:21:44 | 04:20:44 |
270 | 167 | KULBACZYŃSKI JAN | Kodeń | EDWOOD | M50-59 | 37 | 01:01:43 | 01:55:50 | 03:14:28 | 04:22:20 | 04:22:17 |
271 | 312 | WIELGOSZ LESZEK | Nowa Sól | Spoceni Nowa Sól | M50-59 | 38 | 01:09:14 | 02:07:48 | 03:23:10 | 04:24:53 | 04:24:01 |
272 | 100 | JABŁOŃSKA MAGDALENA | Toruń | parkrun Toruń | K40-49 | 15 | 01:14:10 | 02:15:24 | 03:28:55 | 04:27:57 | 04:26:31 |
273 | 330 | ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN | Lubicz Górny | ŁOWCY TEAM TORUŃ TRIATHLON | M18-29 | 17 | 01:07:42 | 02:02:04 | 03:16:48 | 04:27:52 | 04:26:32 |
274 | 187 | MAĆKIEWICZ TOMASZ | Toruń | GEOS3D | M18-29 | 18 | 00:55:02 | 01:46:48 | 03:08:26 | 04:27:52 | 04:27:06 |
275 | 323 | WRONA ANNA | Brwinów | K30-39 | 14 | 01:09:10 | 02:07:23 | 03:22:39 | 04:30:04 | 04:28:53 | |
276 | 159 | KRZYŻANOWSKI MACIEJ | Łódź | biegajznami.pl | M40-49 | 110 | 01:14:14 | 02:15:26 | 03:28:56 | 04:31:13 | 04:29:48 |
277 | 149 | KRĘCISZEWSKI PIOTR | Toruń | M18-29 | 19 | 01:09:11 | 02:07:18 | 03:22:17 | 04:31:12 | 04:29:59 | |
278 | 157 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI PIOTR | Obory | M40-49 | 111 | 01:14:14 | 02:15:23 | 03:28:55 | 04:31:27 | 04:30:00 | |
279 | 239 | POLAK PIOTR | Katowice | M50-59 | 39 | 01:09:49 | 02:07:24 | 03:23:16 | 04:37:48 | 04:36:34 | |
280 | 307 | WARCHULSKI PIOTR | Rozprza | M18-29 | 20 | 01:09:05 | 02:07:16 | 03:26:49 | 04:38:27 | 04:37:07 | |
281 | 328 | ZAKRZEWSKI MAREK | Torun | OSZOŁOMKI TEAM | M50-59 | 40 | 01:09:22 | 02:07:33 | 03:25:23 | 04:38:19 | 04:37:19 |
282 | 145 | KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA | Toruń | K40-49 | 16 | 01:09:17 | 02:07:28 | 03:26:52 | 04:38:36 | 04:37:27 | |
283 | 276 | STACHNIK RYSZARD | Rzeszów | M50-59 | 41 | 01:04:50 | 02:03:05 | 03:24:44 | 04:38:41 | 04:38:16 | |
284 | 18 | ANDO TOMOHIRO | Warszawa | Durunk samurai | M40-49 | 112 | 01:14:14 | 02:15:25 | 03:31:23 | 04:39:54 | 04:38:27 |
285 | 408 | SZKUDLAREK MARCIN | Strzelno | M30-39 | 62 | 01:01:06 | 01:53:09 | 03:20:59 | 04:39:54 | 04:38:54 | |
286 | 180 | LEWIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | Kwidzyn | M40-49 | 113 | 01:09:13 | 02:07:13 | 03:29:47 | 04:44:53 | 04:43:29 | |
287 | 103 | JANISZEWSKI DARIUSZ | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | M40-49 | 114 | 01:09:16 | 02:05:46 | 03:28:26 | 04:45:15 | 04:44:13 |
288 | 179 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | Chełmża | M40-49 | 115 | 01:08:41 | 02:04:49 | 03:25:56 | 04:46:11 | 04:44:56 | |
289 | 267 | SIKORSKI JACEK | Piła | Giro di Zawada | M50-59 | 42 | 01:18:22 | 02:23:26 | 03:40:36 | 04:46:47 | 04:45:17 |
290 | 45 | CIEŚLIK SONIA | Łódź | nie dotyczy | K18-29 | 1 | 01:10:18 | 02:08:50 | 03:23:15 | 04:46:41 | 04:45:23 |
291 | 171 | KURKUS ALEKSANDER | Warszawa | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M50-59 | 43 | 01:11:25 | 02:09:26 | 03:30:20 | 04:47:01 | 04:45:27 |
292 | 236 | PIETRZAK MARCIN | Toruń | M30-39 | 63 | 01:04:11 | 01:59:03 | 03:26:52 | 04:46:38 | 04:45:29 | |
293 | 273 | SOBOL MAGDALENA | Nakło nad Notecią | K40-49 | 17 | 01:15:21 | 02:19:12 | 03:39:57 | 04:47:06 | 04:45:57 | |
294 | 409 | PATER EWA | Nakło nad Notecią | Skra Paterek | K30-39 | 15 | 01:15:26 | 02:19:12 | 03:39:57 | 04:47:08 | 04:45:59 |
295 | 93 | GRZYBIŃSKI DAMIAN | Gdańsk | M40-49 | 116 | 01:12:08 | 02:12:16 | 03:30:49 | 04:47:29 | 04:46:00 | |
296 | 237 | PIOTROWICZ IRENEUSZ | Piotrków kujawski | M60-69 | 15 | 01:09:07 | 02:07:19 | 03:29:16 | 04:49:38 | 04:48:19 | |
297 | 302 | TORŁOP PRZEMYSŁAW | Gdańsk | 5.00 | M50-59 | 44 | 01:09:52 | 02:12:29 | 03:39:16 | 04:49:46 | 04:49:11 |
298 | 253 | RÓŻYCKA ELŻBIETA | Zagórz | K50-59 | 3 | 01:16:42 | 02:21:22 | 03:46:14 | 04:50:46 | 04:49:24 | |
299 | 97 | HUZARSKI KAMIL | Toruń | M30-39 | 64 | 01:14:20 | 02:15:39 | 03:32:38 | 04:51:26 | 04:50:10 | |
300 | 89 | GROCHOWSKA JOANNA | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą | K50-59 | 4 | 01:17:29 | 02:23:07 | 03:44:47 | 04:52:16 | 04:50:28 |
301 | 106 | JANKOWSKA ELA | Kłecko | Lechita Kłecko | K40-49 | 18 | 01:05:21 | 02:06:42 | 03:34:24 | 04:51:33 | 04:50:37 |
302 | 254 | RÓŻYCKI RYSZARD | Zagórz | M60-69 | 16 | 01:16:42 | 02:21:23 | 03:46:16 | 04:52:24 | 04:51:03 | |
303 | 94 | HAHN JACEK | Gdańsk | Team Hahn | M40-49 | 117 | 01:07:53 | 02:03:59 | 03:43:05 | 04:55:15 | 04:53:44 |
304 | 205 | MIERZWA DAMIAN | Sępólno Krajeńskie | WITUNIA WEEKEND MARATON | M30-39 | 65 | 01:20:23 | 02:28:06 | 03:51:27 | 04:57:40 | 04:56:08 |
305 | 123 | KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW | Warszawa | Nasielsk Baszta Team | M50-59 | 45 | 01:20:25 | 02:28:06 | 03:52:30 | 04:57:41 | 04:56:10 |
306 | 319 | WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR | Gdańsk | M30-39 | 66 | 01:20:33 | 02:28:15 | 03:51:33 | 04:57:41 | 04:56:16 | |
307 | 241 | PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ | Solec Kujawski | M40-49 | 118 | 01:14:21 | 02:17:33 | 03:44:45 | 05:00:34 | 04:59:10 | |
308 | 29 | BEDNARZAK TADEUSZ | SIEDLCE | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | M60-69 | 17 | 01:20:35 | 02:28:22 | 03:53:17 | 05:11:06 | 05:09:45 |
309 | 23 | BANDUR GRZEGORZ | Poznań | KB MANIAC | M30-39 | 67 | 01:13:48 | 02:16:42 | 03:45:39 | 05:16:09 | 05:14:43 |
310 | 294 | SZOSTAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą | M50-59 | 46 | 01:17:28 | 02:23:09 | 03:54:19 | 05:17:57 | 05:16:09 |
311 | 112 | JÓŹWIK SYLWESTER | Warszawa | M40-49 | 119 | 01:05:19 | 02:03:50 | 03:37:51 | 05:17:58 | 05:17:09 | |
312 | 317 | WOJCIECHOWSKA-BRZEZIŃSKA BARBARA | Gdynia | K50-59 | 5 | 01:20:25 | 02:28:07 | 03:57:00 | 05:20:03 | 05:18:31 | |
313 | 192 | MAŁKOWSKA MARIA | Warszawa | JW TEAM | K40-49 | 19 | 01:20:27 | 02:34:08 | 04:07:34 | 05:20:19 | 05:19:47 |
314 | 41 | CHODOWIEC MACIEJ | Skawina | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M50-59 | 47 | 01:21:26 | 02:35:27 | 04:07:13 | 05:23:39 | 05:22:18 |
315 | 410 | BONIECKI PIOTR | Czarne Bloto | RCR Rozgarty | M50-59 | 48 | 01:15:48 | 02:22:04 | 04:03:09 | 05:29:30 | 05:26:39 |
316 | 135 | KMERA RAFAŁ | Gdańsk | Bigyellowfoot Adventure Team | M40-49 | 120 | 01:18:21 | 02:32:47 | 04:12:02 | 05:36:56 | 05:35:27 |
317 | 300 | ŚMIECHOWICZ GERARD | Warszawa | M50-59 | 49 | 01:22:57 | 02:33:09 | 04:11:26 | 05:36:32 | 05:35:59 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Kat | Msc | 10km | Czas brutto | Czas netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1004 | SZYMANIAK KAMIL | Pełch | Team Run Pełch | M30-39 | 1 | 00:38:18 | 01:09:49 | 01:09:48 |
2 | 1000 | MIKULSKI TOMASZ | Kampinos | UKS Filipides Teresin | M18-29 | 1 | 00:38:55 | 01:11:50 | 01:11:49 |
3 | 1009 | TOMASZEWSKI MILOSZ | Torun | Runcross Rozgarty | M30-39 | 2 | 00:39:28 | 01:12:09 | 01:12:08 |
4 | 1002 | ZIĘBA MIKOŁAJ | Toruń | MKL Toruń | M18-29 | 2 | 00:39:52 | 01:12:22 | 01:12:20 |
5 | 1001 | NOWAK RAFAŁ | Częstochowa | M40-49 | 1 | 00:39:40 | 01:12:40 | 01:12:37 | |
6 | 1387 | JAŃCZAK FILIP | Środa Wielkopolska | Leader Gym Team | M30-39 | 3 | 00:39:50 | 01:12:45 | 01:12:43 |
7 | 1008 | ŁUC ANDRZEJ | Szczecin | AIR ZONE / POLSKA RUNNING TEAM | M40-49 | 2 | 00:41:20 | 01:15:48 | 01:15:47 |
8 | 1304 | SULEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Barczewo | BSB Barczewo Biega | M30-39 | 4 | 00:41:46 | 01:16:29 | 01:16:28 |
9 | 1007 | SZOPIŃSKI DARIUSZ | Przechlewo | Urząd Gminy Przechlewo / TRIpaka Przechlewo | M30-39 | 5 | 00:41:25 | 01:16:46 | 01:16:43 |
10 | 1286 | SAWICKI SZYMON | Olsztyn | Jonkowo Sport | M30-39 | 6 | 00:42:40 | 01:17:50 | 01:17:47 |
11 | 1010 | WILCZURA MAREK | WARSZAWA | KS Staszewscy / Spartanie Dzieciom | M40-49 | 3 | 00:42:37 | 01:17:59 | 01:17:56 |
12 | 1333 | TOKAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | Gubin | BiegamBoLubię Gubin | M30-39 | 7 | 00:42:11 | 01:18:00 | 01:17:59 |
13 | 1006 | DZIERLIŃSKI PAWEŁ | Świecie | The Runners Świecie | M30-39 | 8 | 00:42:52 | 01:18:05 | 01:18:02 |
14 | 1076 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI RAFAŁ | Wyszków | Klub Biegacza Wyszków | M40-49 | 4 | 00:43:46 | 01:18:45 | 01:18:39 |
15 | 1016 | ABU NAHIA | Toruń | Nadaktywni Toruń | M18-29 | 3 | 00:43:49 | 01:18:50 | 01:18:47 |
16 | 1086 | GLUGLA MARIUSZ | Świecie | The Runners Świecie | M40-49 | 5 | 00:43:50 | 01:19:01 | 01:18:58 |
17 | 1094 | GRUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ | Lubraniec | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | M30-39 | 9 | 00:43:50 | 01:20:06 | 01:20:04 |
18 | 1011 | GAPSKA ROZALIA | Piła | Biegacze Józefa Noji | K18-29 | 1 | 00:43:50 | 01:20:26 | 01:20:24 |
19 | 1257 | PŁOTKA MICHAŁ | Radziejów | M18-29 | 4 | 00:44:16 | 01:20:40 | 01:20:37 | |
20 | 1309 | SZAMOCKI DOMINIK | Śliwice | M40-49 | 6 | 00:44:53 | 01:20:58 | 01:20:55 | |
21 | 1386 | KURP MARCIN | Dobre Miasto | Dobromiejski Klub biegacza | 00:45:03 | 01:21:55 | 01:21:49 | ||
22 | 1239 | OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ | Jeziorany | BSB Barczewo Biega | M30-39 | 10 | 00:45:02 | 01:21:55 | 01:21:49 |
23 | 1276 | RUMIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | Toruń | M30-39 | 11 | 00:44:05 | 01:21:56 | 01:21:53 | |
24 | 1295 | SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ | Brzoza Bydgoska | RAFO KING | M40-49 | 7 | 00:45:06 | 01:22:01 | 01:21:58 |
25 | 1032 | BOGDAŃSKI PIOTR | Elbląg | M30-39 | 12 | 00:45:46 | 01:22:27 | 01:22:24 | |
26 | 1337 | VASHKEVICH VITAL | Warszawa | Triathletic Team | M30-39 | 13 | 00:45:30 | 01:22:43 | 01:22:36 |
27 | 1135 | KASPRZYK PIOTR | Toruń | Podgórz Toruń | M50-59 | 1 | 00:45:48 | 01:22:45 | 01:22:44 |
28 | 1101 | HĘŚ LESZEK | GNIEZNO | LKS Atleta Gniezno | M30-39 | 14 | 00:45:44 | 01:23:07 | 01:23:01 |
29 | 1345 | WIECZOREK DARIUSZ | LEGIONOWO | Wieliszew Heron Team | M50-59 | 2 | 00:46:06 | 01:23:18 | 01:23:14 |
30 | 1147 | KONIARSKI SEBASTIAN | Radomsko | RUNdomsko | M40-49 | 8 | 00:45:46 | 01:23:29 | 01:23:26 |
31 | 1243 | PALIŃSKI PIOTR | Szklarska Poręba | TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M50-59 | 3 | 00:45:46 | 01:23:38 | 01:23:35 |
32 | 1373 | STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ | Opoczno | LKS Feniks Opoczno | M40-49 | 9 | 00:45:11 | 01:23:48 | 01:23:45 |
33 | 1005 | KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER | Warszawa | BieganiePo40.pl | M40-49 | 10 | 00:45:45 | 01:23:53 | 01:23:49 |
34 | 1237 | OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 15 | 00:46:03 | 01:24:25 | 01:24:19 | |
35 | 1021 | BARTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | Brzozówka | M40-49 | 11 | 00:46:40 | 01:24:32 | 01:24:22 | |
36 | 1013 | JACHIMCZYK-KORBUT ALEKSANDRA | Chrzanów | parkrun Chrzanów | K30-39 | 1 | 00:46:15 | 01:24:53 | 01:24:49 |
37 | 1145 | KOLMER ARTUR | Kłecko | LKS Atleta Kłecko | M30-39 | 16 | 00:46:09 | 01:25:03 | 01:24:57 |
38 | 1375 | PILARSKI KRZYSZTOF | Toruń | Kujawsko-pomorskie | M40-49 | 12 | 00:46:15 | 01:25:05 | 01:25:00 |
39 | 1182 | LACHAWIEC BOGUSŁAW | LEGIONOWO | Wieliszew Heron Team | M40-49 | 13 | 00:46:06 | 01:25:42 | 01:25:38 |
40 | 1238 | OLSZEWSKI ADAM | Jeziorany | Brak | M18-29 | 5 | 00:45:08 | 01:25:48 | 01:25:42 |
41 | 1275 | ROSZAK MARCIN | Borek Wielkopolski | KB Miś BOREK Wlkp. | M40-49 | 14 | 00:46:11 | 01:25:58 | 01:25:51 |
42 | 1189 | LENKIEWICZ WERONIKA | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K18-29 | 2 | 00:47:40 | 01:26:18 | 01:26:12 |
43 | 1140 | KISIELIŃSKI FILIP | Gdańsk | M18-29 | 6 | 00:49:06 | 01:26:59 | 01:26:51 | |
44 | 1141 | KISIELIŃSKI JAKUB | Gdańsk | M18-29 | 7 | 00:49:06 | 01:27:02 | 01:26:54 | |
45 | 1115 | JANIK PAWEŁ | Tarnów | M40-49 | 15 | 00:47:40 | 01:27:14 | 01:27:08 | |
46 | 1014 | LATAŃSKA ZUZANNA | Papowo Biskupie | Mlks Nadwiślanin Chełmno | K18-29 | 3 | 00:47:19 | 01:27:23 | 01:27:19 |
47 | 1015 | NOWAK MONIKA | Częstochowa | K40-49 | 1 | 00:47:43 | 01:27:38 | 01:27:33 | |
48 | 1327 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JULIAN | Radziejów | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | M18-29 | 8 | 00:48:25 | 01:27:44 | 01:27:40 |
49 | 1374 | GRZEMSKI BŁAŻEJ | Borek Wielkopolski | KB Miś Borek Wlkp. | M30-39 | 17 | 00:48:36 | 01:27:49 | 01:27:41 |
50 | 1313 | SZCZĘSNY PIOTR | TORUŃ | Runcross Rozgarty | M30-39 | 18 | 00:46:16 | 01:28:06 | 01:28:04 |
51 | 1376 | ZIELIŃSKI MAREK | Toruń | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS | M50-59 | 4 | 00:49:23 | 01:28:25 | 01:28:15 |
52 | 1281 | RYGIEL KRZYSZTOF | Wrocław | M40-49 | 16 | 00:49:08 | 01:28:33 | 01:28:28 | |
53 | 1302 | STANIEC TOMASZ | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 17 | 00:49:01 | 01:28:35 | 01:28:28 | |
54 | 1255 | PIOTROWSKI SŁAWEK | gdańsk | ***** *** | M40-49 | 18 | 00:48:38 | 01:28:45 | 01:28:34 |
55 | 1069 | DOBRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | Gdynia | xRunners | M40-49 | 19 | 00:49:08 | 01:28:53 | 01:28:48 |
56 | 1193 | LINARD PIOTR | Tarnów | ARA | M40-49 | 20 | 00:48:27 | 01:29:10 | 01:29:03 |
57 | 1028 | BOBRUCKI ŁUKASZ | Linia | Morska Jednostka Rakietowa | M18-29 | 9 | 00:50:04 | 01:29:48 | 01:29:36 |
58 | 1153 | KORECKI ANDRZEJ | Murowaniec | M40-49 | 21 | 00:49:43 | 01:30:19 | 01:30:03 | |
59 | 1384 | ŻYTOWIECKI DAWID | Rypin | M30-39 | 19 | 00:49:06 | 01:30:10 | 01:30:05 | |
60 | 1385 | BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 22 | 00:49:42 | 01:30:29 | 01:30:13 | |
61 | 1097 | HAINCE PAWEŁ | Chodzież | M40-49 | 23 | 00:49:52 | 01:30:41 | 01:30:31 | |
62 | 1054 | CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR | Gdańsk | M Krawczynska Team | M50-59 | 5 | 00:49:48 | 01:30:51 | 01:30:42 |
63 | 1096 | GRZELAK RADOSŁAW | Łochowo | M40-49 | 24 | 00:49:50 | 01:30:55 | 01:30:46 | |
64 | 1228 | NIEDZIELSKI PAWEŁ | Łódź | Biegam z Asseco BS | M40-49 | 25 | 00:48:11 | 01:31:01 | 01:30:58 |
65 | 1381 | NORKOWSKI TOMASZ | Toruń | TKT | M40-49 | 26 | 00:50:03 | 01:31:33 | 01:31:19 |
66 | 1234 | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | Toruń | Aniro Run Team | M40-49 | 27 | 00:50:38 | 01:31:32 | 01:31:20 |
67 | 1146 | KONDRACIUK DARIUSZ | TORUŃ | FITPOINT FIZJOTERAPIA I DIETETYKA | M40-49 | 28 | 00:50:07 | 01:31:36 | 01:31:22 |
68 | 1176 | KUBALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Kłecko | Lechita Biega | M30-39 | 20 | 00:50:41 | 01:31:31 | 01:31:24 |
69 | 1259 | POBŁOCKI ADAM | Mściszewice | M30-39 | 21 | 00:50:06 | 01:31:48 | 01:31:36 | |
70 | 1085 | GAIK-NACZAS PAULINA | Warszaws | K30-39 | 2 | 00:50:47 | 01:32:02 | 01:31:48 | |
71 | 1134 | KARPOWICZ PATRYK | Toruń | Sharp | M30-39 | 22 | 00:50:04 | 01:32:01 | 01:31:50 |
72 | 1132 | KALOTA TOMASZ | Toruń | M30-39 | 23 | 00:50:10 | 01:32:00 | 01:31:56 | |
73 | 1368 | MALICKA-ZACNIEWSKA AGATA | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | K30-39 | 3 | 00:50:42 | 01:32:16 | 01:32:07 |
74 | 1204 | MAŁECKI HUBERT | Koło | M18-29 | 10 | 00:50:12 | 01:32:21 | 01:32:14 | |
75 | 1274 | ROK-SZPALA SYLWIA | Lubicz Górny | Parkrun Toruń | K40-49 | 2 | 00:51:10 | 01:32:34 | 01:32:23 |
76 | 1314 | SZMULEWICZ MICHAŁ | Bodzanów | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | M40-49 | 29 | 00:50:17 | 01:32:31 | 01:32:23 |
77 | 1336 | URLICH TOMASZ | Torun | TKT | M40-49 | 30 | 00:50:08 | 01:32:40 | 01:32:24 |
78 | 1131 | KALOTA JOANNA | Toruń | K30-39 | 4 | 00:50:15 | 01:32:46 | 01:32:42 | |
79 | 1060 | CZARZASTY ZBIGNIEW | Iława | ZenoTeam | M40-49 | 31 | 00:50:40 | 01:33:15 | 01:33:02 |
80 | 1168 | KRAWIEC ARKADIUSZ | Rozgarty | Runcross Rozgarty | M50-59 | 6 | 00:50:41 | 01:33:35 | 01:33:24 |
81 | 1203 | MALINOWSKI MICHAŁ | Czarne Błoto | Runcross Rozgarty | M40-49 | 32 | 00:52:09 | 01:33:39 | 01:33:28 |
82 | 1024 | BARTOSZ MAREK | Kikół | M40-49 | 33 | 00:50:26 | 01:34:02 | 01:33:53 | |
83 | 1088 | GRABAN RADOSŁAW | Toruń | HRMAX Team | M30-39 | 24 | 00:51:23 | 01:34:25 | 01:34:19 |
84 | 1268 | PUCHACZ MARCIN | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 25 | 00:51:58 | 01:34:33 | 01:34:22 | |
85 | 1308 | SZAJEWSKI JAROSŁAW | Sochaczew | M40-49 | 34 | 00:51:23 | 01:34:39 | 01:34:23 | |
86 | 1029 | BOCH JAROSŁAW | Hull | East Hull Harriers | M40-49 | 35 | 00:51:39 | 01:34:45 | 01:34:38 |
87 | 1129 | KADOW RYSZARD | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 36 | 00:51:45 | 01:34:59 | 01:34:46 | |
88 | 1380 | MACIASZEK KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | Runcross Rozgarty | M40-49 | 37 | 00:51:10 | 01:35:02 | 01:34:51 |
89 | 1254 | PIONK TADEUSZ | Rumia | Kontener Formy | M40-49 | 38 | 00:49:43 | 01:35:02 | 01:34:53 |
90 | 1093 | GRUBICH DAMIAN | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz | M40-49 | 39 | 00:51:33 | 01:35:06 | 01:34:54 |
91 | 1111 | JACHIMOWICZ BARTOSZ | Gdańsk | M30-39 | 26 | 00:52:33 | 01:35:24 | 01:35:15 | |
92 | 1045 | BYSTROWSKI RAFAŁ | Krotoszyn | Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa | M40-49 | 40 | 00:51:10 | 01:35:35 | 01:35:23 |
93 | 1365 | ZIMON MARCIN | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 27 | 00:52:46 | 01:35:44 | 01:35:31 | |
94 | 1287 | SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ | Warszawa | BieganiePo40.pl | M30-39 | 28 | 00:52:17 | 01:35:52 | 01:35:38 |
95 | 1326 | ŚLUSARCZYK ANDRZEJ | Pruszcz Gdański | SHOW MUST GO ON TEAM | M50-59 | 7 | 00:51:37 | 01:35:42 | 01:35:38 |
96 | 1126 | KACZMAREK PIOTR | Toruń | M30-39 | 29 | 00:53:00 | 01:36:20 | 01:36:02 | |
97 | 1018 | BAIEV YEVHEN | Warszawa | M18-29 | 11 | 00:52:33 | 01:36:08 | 01:36:03 | |
98 | 1110 | JABŁOŃSKI DOMINIK | Toruń | parkrun Toruń | M40-49 | 41 | 00:53:37 | 01:36:20 | 01:36:04 |
99 | 1102 | HINCA MAGDALENA | Toruń | Klub Maratoński UMK | K40-49 | 3 | 00:51:44 | 01:36:30 | 01:36:11 |
100 | 1226 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA ANIA | Ostrołęka | K40-49 | 4 | 00:52:34 | 01:36:40 | 01:36:17 | |
101 | 1240 | OŁOWNIA AGNIESZKA | Trzebinia | Zadyszka Oświecim | K40-49 | 5 | 00:52:46 | 01:36:35 | 01:36:25 |
102 | 1152 | KORBUT MIROSŁAW | Chrzanów | parkrun Chrzanów | M40-49 | 42 | 00:53:03 | 01:36:39 | 01:36:29 |
103 | 1215 | MILA ROBERT | Kłodawa | M50-59 | 8 | 00:51:20 | 01:36:42 | 01:36:35 | |
104 | 1253 | PINIARSKI MICHAŁ | Mogilno | Mogilno Team | M40-49 | 44 | 00:53:02 | 01:36:49 | 01:36:36 |
105 | 1362 | ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ | Solec Kujawski | SIG Active | M40-49 | 43 | 00:52:48 | 01:36:46 | 01:36:36 |
106 | 1252 | PIELUŻEK PIOTR | Łódź | ORT | M40-49 | 45 | 00:52:45 | 01:36:55 | 01:36:45 |
107 | 1363 | ZIĘTARSKI JERZY | Elgiszewo | OSP Elgiszewo | M50-59 | 9 | 00:53:33 | 01:37:16 | 01:37:03 |
108 | 1214 | MIKOŁAJCZAK ARKADIUSZ | Jarocin | M30-39 | 30 | 00:54:48 | 01:37:41 | 01:37:24 | |
109 | 1089 | GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ | Gdansk | Astma Gdansk/Intel Runners | M40-49 | 46 | 00:53:28 | 01:37:45 | 01:37:32 |
110 | 1175 | KUBAJEWSKI PAWEŁ | Świercze | IRONBOY89 | M30-39 | 31 | 00:54:58 | 01:37:53 | 01:37:47 |
111 | 1104 | HOFFMAN ARTUR | Łuszczanowice | M40-49 | 47 | 00:53:37 | 01:38:31 | 01:37:57 | |
112 | 1299 | SOWAŁA MAREK | Sieradz, Sieradzki, ŁÓDZKIE | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M40-49 | 48 | 00:55:50 | 01:38:44 | 01:38:04 |
113 | 1169 | KRUK MACIEJ | Rumia | M40-49 | 49 | 00:53:09 | 01:38:48 | 01:38:18 | |
114 | 1341 | WAROT KRZYSZTOF | Warszawa | M50-59 | 10 | 00:55:02 | 01:38:49 | 01:38:24 | |
115 | 1364 | ZIMNY RAFAŁ | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | M50-59 | 11 | 00:55:02 | 01:38:49 | 01:38:24 |
116 | 1172 | KRZYŻANIAK DAMIAN | Będzin | orzech | M40-49 | 50 | 00:54:28 | 01:38:43 | 01:38:30 |
117 | 1310 | SZAR SZYMON | Grudziądz | SZAR RUN TEAM | M40-49 | 51 | 00:53:00 | 01:38:59 | 01:38:45 |
118 | 1282 | RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA DOROTA | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K50-59 | 1 | 00:54:16 | 01:39:12 | 01:38:49 |
119 | 1105 | HOLENDER SEBASTIAN | Olsztyn | Kuropatwa Team | M30-39 | 32 | 00:54:48 | 01:39:15 | 01:39:02 |
120 | 1205 | MANIKOWSKI DANIEL | Toruń | M18-29 | 12 | 00:54:56 | 01:39:41 | 01:39:08 | |
121 | 1087 | GÓRECKA ANNA | Stary Toruń | ***** *** | K30-39 | 5 | 00:55:02 | 01:40:03 | 01:39:34 |
122 | 1122 | JUCHACZ MICHAŁ | Inowrocław | Dziki z Balczewa | M40-49 | 52 | 00:54:20 | 01:40:01 | 01:39:47 |
123 | 1174 | KUBACZYK ARTUR | Poznań | M30-39 | 33 | 00:55:40 | 01:40:03 | 01:39:47 | |
124 | 1315 | SZOPA ANGELINA | Inowrocław | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | K30-39 | 6 | 00:54:21 | 01:40:01 | 01:39:48 |
125 | 1052 | CHOJNACKI SEBASTIAN | Toruń | Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń | M40-49 | 53 | 00:56:18 | 01:40:35 | 01:39:50 |
126 | 1258 | PŁUŻAŃSKA KASIA | Łódź | BEAUTY SPORT | K30-39 | 7 | 00:55:42 | 01:40:06 | 01:39:54 |
127 | 1119 | JASTRZĘBSKI KRZYSZTOF | Toruń | TORUŃ Masters | M40-49 | 54 | 00:56:04 | 01:40:12 | 01:39:57 |
128 | 1065 | DĄBROWSKI LESZEK | Wąbrzeźno | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M40-49 | 55 | 00:54:26 | 01:40:33 | 01:40:11 |
129 | 1072 | DRZYMAŁA KRZYSZTOF | Warszawa | DzYm Drink Team | M30-39 | 34 | 00:54:03 | 01:40:36 | 01:40:21 |
130 | 1273 | ROGOZIŃSKI TOMASZ | Lubicz Górny | M40-49 | 56 | 00:55:13 | 01:40:39 | 01:40:27 | |
131 | 1332 | TERESZCZUK KAROL | Piła | Lokator Piła | M40-49 | 57 | 00:55:14 | 01:40:44 | 01:40:34 |
132 | 1379 | SOBIERALSKI KRZYSZTOF | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 58 | 00:54:24 | 01:40:53 | 01:40:41 | |
133 | 1156 | KOSZOWSKI RAFAŁ | Tryszczyn | M50-59 | 12 | 00:54:42 | 01:41:07 | 01:40:45 | |
134 | 1186 | LASOTA EMILIA | Krakow | K18-29 | 4 | 00:54:13 | 01:40:56 | 01:40:46 | |
135 | 1410 | WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN | Toruń | Kujawsko-pomorskie | 00:57:03 | 01:41:41 | 01:40:52 | ||
136 | 1219 | MOSKALIUK IVAN | Ivanofrankowsko | M30-39 | 35 | 00:56:10 | 01:41:14 | 01:40:53 | |
137 | 1195 | ŁEPEK TERESA | Grudziądz | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | K18-29 | 5 | 00:54:39 | 01:41:25 | 01:41:15 |
138 | 1262 | POTAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Toruń | M30-39 | 36 | 00:55:37 | 01:41:43 | 01:41:16 | |
139 | 1303 | STUBBS NIGEL | Kraków | M50-59 | 13 | 00:54:15 | 01:41:25 | 01:41:16 | |
140 | 1329 | ŚWINIARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | Sieradz | M40-49 | 59 | 00:55:50 | 01:41:56 | 01:41:16 | |
141 | 1071 | DROBYSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Toruń | M40-49 | 60 | 00:56:08 | 01:41:49 | 01:41:25 | |
142 | 1074 | DUDKOWIAK MICHAŁ | Toruń | Chmielarz Team | M30-39 | 37 | 00:56:16 | 01:42:05 | 01:41:49 |
143 | 1124 | KACZAN DANIEL | Kawnice | KB WARTKO | M40-49 | 61 | 00:56:27 | 01:42:21 | 01:41:53 |
144 | 1248 | PERKOWSKI RAFAŁ | Kikół | GKS Fabianki | M30-39 | 38 | 00:56:10 | 01:42:32 | 01:42:17 |
145 | 1049 | CHMIELEWSKI RAFAŁ | Grudziądz | TRI Division Triathlon Team | M40-49 | 62 | 00:55:43 | 01:42:36 | 01:42:21 |
146 | 1019 | BAJUK JERZY | Toruń | M40-49 | 63 | 00:57:15 | 01:43:17 | 01:42:31 | |
147 | 1023 | BARTOSIK MAREK | Łódź | Beauty Sport | M40-49 | 64 | 00:56:17 | 01:42:57 | 01:42:45 |
148 | 1334 | URBAŃSKI MIROSŁAW | Sieradz | M50-59 | 14 | 00:56:37 | 01:43:05 | 01:42:45 | |
149 | 1020 | BARCZAK ROBERT | Rydzyna | Run Team Rydzyna | M40-49 | 65 | 00:56:10 | 01:43:01 | 01:42:46 |
150 | 1103 | HIŃCZEWSKI MARCIN | Obrowo | Stale Biegam Nova Trading | M30-39 | 39 | 00:56:29 | 01:43:14 | 01:42:47 |
151 | 1294 | SOBIERAJSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Toruń | EGGER Runs | M30-39 | 40 | 00:56:13 | 01:43:10 | 01:42:50 |
152 | 1181 | KWAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | Toruń | M30-39 | 41 | 00:57:14 | 01:43:29 | 01:42:53 | |
153 | 1289 | SIPAK TOMASZ | Zamek Bierzgłowski | Maximus Broker | M40-49 | 66 | 00:56:34 | 01:43:24 | 01:42:58 |
154 | 1297 | SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | SkowronekBiega | M40-49 | 67 | 00:56:16 | 01:43:22 | 01:43:05 |
155 | 1040 | BRODOWSKI PIOTR | Ślesin | Urszulina | M30-39 | 42 | 00:56:39 | 01:43:30 | 01:43:13 |
156 | 1409 | KONISZEWSKA DOMINIKA | Toruń | K30-39 | 8 | 00:56:39 | 01:43:40 | 01:43:15 | |
157 | 1066 | DĄDELSKI MARIUSZ | Toruń | RCR Rozgarty | M40-49 | 68 | 00:56:15 | 01:43:57 | 01:43:16 |
158 | 1033 | BOJKE MIROSŁAW | Chełmno | M40-49 | 69 | 00:55:19 | 01:43:34 | 01:43:26 | |
159 | 1312 | SZATKOWSKI JÓZEF | Grudziądz | Morsy z Grudziądza | M60-69 | 1 | 00:56:21 | 01:44:12 | 01:43:36 |
160 | 1413 | ŻYWCZAK KONRAD | Siemianowice Śląskie | M18-29 | 13 | 00:57:21 | 01:44:00 | 01:43:37 | |
161 | 1063 | DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ | Łomianki | M60-69 | 2 | 00:57:51 | 01:44:08 | 01:43:38 | |
162 | 1042 | BRZEZIŃSKI MARCIN | Włocławek | M40-49 | 70 | 00:56:35 | 01:44:23 | 01:43:39 | |
163 | 1163 | KOWALSKI JACEK | Włocławek | M40-49 | 71 | 00:56:34 | 01:44:23 | 01:43:39 | |
164 | 1291 | SKALIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | Warszawa | M30-39 | 43 | 00:54:47 | 01:43:57 | 01:43:42 | |
165 | 1352 | WOŹNY RADOSŁAW | Wolsztyn | M30-39 | 44 | 00:56:35 | 01:44:16 | 01:43:56 | |
166 | 1068 | DOBRZYNSKA EWA | Bydgoszcz | K30-39 | 9 | 00:56:58 | 01:44:28 | 01:43:58 | |
167 | 1171 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA KAMILA | Kowalewo Pomorskie | K30-39 | 10 | 00:56:58 | 01:44:36 | 01:43:58 | |
168 | 1321 | SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | Toruń | M30-39 | 45 | 00:56:17 | 01:44:25 | 01:44:08 | |
169 | 1183 | LADA PRZEMYSŁAW | ZALESIE | Stale Biegam Nova Trading | M30-39 | 46 | 00:56:31 | 01:44:38 | 01:44:11 |
170 | 1277 | RUTKOWSKI ADAM | Wielka Nieszawka | M18-29 | 14 | 00:57:07 | 01:44:19 | 01:44:11 | |
171 | 1412 | KŁODZIŃSKI KAROL | Toruń | TazDevil Team | M40-49 | 72 | 00:59:43 | 01:44:46 | 01:44:13 |
172 | 1355 | ZACNIEWSKI PAWEŁ | Złotoria | ***** *** | M40-49 | 73 | 00:55:02 | 01:44:43 | 01:44:14 |
173 | 1180 | KUCZKOWSKI JERZY | Ożarów Mazowiecki | M60-69 | 3 | 00:57:25 | 01:45:17 | 01:44:17 | |
174 | 1318 | SZYDŁOWSKI PATRYK | Mogilno | M30-39 | 47 | 00:58:07 | 01:44:44 | 01:44:27 | |
175 | 1188 | LENCZEWSKI TOMASZ | Obrowo | Kolano Biegacza | M30-39 | 48 | 00:57:42 | 01:45:02 | 01:44:30 |
176 | 1213 | MIGDALSKI PIOTR | Ciechocinek | M30-39 | 49 | 00:58:09 | 01:45:17 | 01:44:40 | |
177 | 1283 | SALWA JUSTYNA | Rożno Parcele | POLKRYS TEAM | K30-39 | 11 | 00:57:58 | 01:45:37 | 01:44:48 |
178 | 1080 | FIKUS JACEK | Gubin | Biegam Bo Lubię Gubin | M40-49 | 74 | 00:58:19 | 01:45:26 | 01:45:02 |
179 | 1358 | ZAMBROWSKI SLAWOMIR | Szczuczyn | M40-49 | 75 | 00:58:45 | 01:45:51 | 01:45:04 | |
180 | 1306 | SYROID PATRYK | Warszawa | socjalteam | M18-29 | 15 | 00:59:23 | 01:45:51 | 01:45:16 |
181 | 1165 | KOWALSKI MAREK | Toruń | Gwiazdy Nestle Fitnes | M30-39 | 50 | 00:58:29 | 01:46:16 | 01:45:31 |
182 | 1084 | FRĄK EDYTA | Toruń | K30-39 | 12 | 00:57:37 | 01:46:18 | 01:45:40 | |
183 | 1271 | REINHOLD MARCIN | Chełmża | A Ty Lotosz? | M40-49 | 76 | 00:58:34 | 01:46:16 | 01:45:43 |
184 | 1311 | SZARMACH ANDRZEJ | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | M40-49 | 77 | 00:57:44 | 01:46:21 | 01:45:45 |
185 | 1305 | SYKAŁA MARCIN | Warszawa | socjalteam | M18-29 | 16 | 00:59:22 | 01:46:28 | 01:45:52 |
186 | 1022 | BARTŁOMIEJUS PAWEŁ | Toruń | M30-39 | 52 | 01:00:59 | 01:47:10 | 01:46:15 | |
187 | 1372 | ŻULEWSKI ADAM | Brodnica | Brodnica | M30-39 | 51 | 00:58:27 | 01:46:56 | 01:46:15 |
188 | 1035 | BONAWENTURCZAK ANDRZEJ | KROŚNIEWICE | Krośniewice | M50-59 | 15 | 00:58:27 | 01:46:46 | 01:46:22 |
189 | 1224 | MUZALEWSKI PAWEŁ | Toruń | Biegoholicy | M40-49 | 78 | 00:59:40 | 01:46:56 | 01:46:22 |
190 | 1170 | KRYGER JACEK | Rytel | H2Oshop.pl | M50-59 | 16 | 00:58:35 | 01:46:58 | 01:46:23 |
191 | 1316 | SZTYPKA PAWEŁ | Toruń | Dad and Daughters | M30-39 | 53 | 00:59:00 | 01:47:37 | 01:46:24 |
192 | 1400 | BAJOREK PIOTR | Brodnica | Niezrzeszony | M60-69 | 4 | 00:58:37 | 01:47:05 | 01:46:30 |
193 | 1197 | MACHUL EWA | Warszawa | K30-39 | 13 | 00:56:36 | 01:46:58 | 01:46:41 | |
194 | 1053 | CHOLEWINSKI FILIP | Toruń | Klub biegacza T2/4 | M30-39 | 54 | 00:58:49 | 01:47:28 | 01:46:46 |
195 | 1382 | SMYKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Zakrzewo | M40-49 | 79 | 00:57:26 | 01:47:27 | 01:46:48 | |
196 | 1293 | SŁUNIECKI TOMASZ | Toruń | M40-49 | 80 | 00:58:07 | 01:47:25 | 01:46:52 | |
197 | 1349 | WOLNY MACIEJ | Łódź | Beauty Sport | M40-49 | 81 | 00:59:01 | 01:47:11 | 01:46:59 |
198 | 1139 | KIERSCHKE ŁUKASZ | Toruń | M18-29 | 17 | 00:59:17 | 01:48:05 | 01:47:03 | |
199 | 1383 | BUCZEL MICHAŁ | Toruń | M40-49 | 82 | 00:56:06 | 01:47:29 | 01:47:14 | |
200 | 1328 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN | Osielsko | Athleticomed.pl Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 55 | 00:58:26 | 01:47:39 | 01:47:22 |
201 | 1399 | DREWNIAK ARTUR | Kielno | Erek Mekmosz | M40-49 | 83 | 00:57:29 | 01:48:00 | 01:47:27 |
202 | 1217 | MIŁOBOSZEWSKI TADEUSZ | Ciechanów | Za Dyszka | M40-49 | 84 | 00:57:53 | 01:48:10 | 01:47:31 |
203 | 1260 | PODLASZEWSKI JACEK | Toruń | SPC | M50-59 | 17 | 00:58:46 | 01:48:20 | 01:47:49 |
204 | 1162 | KOWALSKI DANIEL | Krobia | MDMZJ LUCJANY | M30-39 | 56 | 00:58:17 | 01:48:47 | 01:47:56 |
205 | 1348 | WOJACZEK ANNA | Gdańsk | gdansk moje miasto | K40-49 | 6 | 00:58:11 | 01:48:17 | 01:47:57 |
206 | 1439 | KRAWIEC PIOTR | Biskupice | M50-59 | 18 | 00:58:48 | 01:48:12 | 01:47:59 | |
207 | 1133 | KARPIŃSKI ADAM | Bialobiel | M40-49 | 85 | 00:59:01 | 01:48:26 | 01:48:03 | |
208 | 1406 | PRYKANOWSKI MARCIN | M40-49 | 86 | 00:58:42 | 01:48:42 | 01:48:09 | ||
209 | 1130 | KADUSHKA LEANID | Biały Dunajec | M30-39 | 57 | 01:02:49 | 01:48:59 | 01:48:11 | |
210 | 1241 | OSIŃSKI PAWEŁ | Toruń | M50-59 | 19 | 00:58:50 | 01:48:59 | 01:48:17 | |
211 | 1359 | ZEMBRZUSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Toruń | M18-29 | 18 | 01:01:17 | 01:49:50 | 01:49:00 | |
212 | 1117 | JARZYŃSKI JANUSZ | Konin | Konin Run | M50-59 | 20 | 01:00:08 | 01:50:09 | 01:49:21 |
213 | 1123 | JURCZYK EWA | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz | K40-49 | 7 | 00:59:07 | 01:49:48 | 01:49:21 |
214 | 1031 | BODYCH MACIEJ | Ząbki | M40-49 | 87 | 01:00:04 | 01:50:21 | 01:49:25 | |
215 | 1231 | NOWAK JAROSŁAW | Toruń | spc | M50-59 | 21 | 00:58:48 | 01:49:39 | 01:49:26 |
216 | 1191 | LIAUCHUK HANNA | Poznań | - | K18-29 | 6 | 00:58:35 | 01:50:20 | 01:49:29 |
217 | 1407 | KOWALSKI PAWEŁ | Toruń | Run Cros Rozgarty | M30-39 | 58 | 00:58:57 | 01:50:06 | 01:49:33 |
218 | 1187 | LECHOWSKA AGNIESZKA | Łubianka | K40-49 | 8 | 00:58:50 | 01:50:06 | 01:49:33 | |
219 | 1212 | MIGDALSKI PAWEŁ | Aleksandrów Kujawski | M40-49 | 88 | 00:58:10 | 01:50:15 | 01:49:38 | |
220 | 1192 | LIJEWSKI TOMASZ | SWARZĘDZ | AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ | M40-49 | 89 | 00:58:40 | 01:50:23 | 01:49:39 |
221 | 1298 | SOŁECKI MICHAŁ | Toruń | Aniro Run Team | M40-49 | 90 | 01:01:22 | 01:50:18 | 01:49:47 |
222 | 1398 | BACZYŃSKI RYSZARD | Smuszewo | M50-59 | 22 | 00:58:47 | 01:50:14 | 01:49:48 | |
223 | 1216 | MILIK KRZYSZTOF | Gdańsk | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | M40-49 | 91 | 00:58:46 | 01:51:08 | 01:49:57 |
224 | 1046 | CABAŃSKA DOROTA | Łomianki | K40-49 | 9 | 00:59:50 | 01:50:34 | 01:50:05 | |
225 | 1411 | CHOJNACKA KAROLINA | Toruń | Taz Devil Team | K40-49 | 10 | 00:59:44 | 01:50:43 | 01:50:10 |
226 | 1148 | KONTOWICZ ADRIAN | Łazieniec | M18-29 | 19 | 00:56:17 | 01:50:24 | 01:50:10 | |
227 | 1221 | MROZIK - | Gniewkowo 88 -140 | K40-49 | 11 | 01:00:16 | 01:51:06 | 01:50:35 | |
228 | 1256 | PIWEK ADRIAN | Inowrocław | M18-29 | 20 | 00:59:39 | 01:51:21 | 01:50:42 | |
229 | 1246 | PAWLAK KRZYSZTOF | Toruń | M30-39 | 59 | 01:01:17 | 01:51:30 | 01:50:45 | |
230 | 1138 | KAŹMIRSKI KRZYSZTOF | Bydgoszcz | M18-29 | 21 | 01:01:11 | 01:51:47 | 01:50:56 | |
231 | 1121 | JÓŹWIK GRZEGORZ | Starachowice | Zabiegane Starachowice | M40-49 | 92 | 00:58:09 | 01:51:54 | 01:51:05 |
232 | 1356 | ZAGRABSKI RAFAŁ | Fabianki | M30-39 | 60 | 01:01:34 | 01:52:00 | 01:51:28 | |
233 | 1405 | KRĘC ALEKSANDER | Chrząstkowo | TG Sokół Gniewkowo | M50-59 | 23 | 01:02:15 | 01:51:59 | 01:51:29 |
234 | 1347 | WIŚNIEWSKA DANIELA | Lubicz Górny | Parkrun Toruń | K40-49 | 12 | 01:00:58 | 01:52:22 | 01:51:40 |
235 | 1017 | ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ | Szczytkowice | Szczytkowice w biegu | M50-59 | 24 | 01:01:11 | 01:52:26 | 01:51:43 |
236 | 1330 | TARNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | Kruszewnia | parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | K30-39 | 14 | 01:01:22 | 01:52:08 | 01:51:53 |
237 | 1137 | KATRYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | Toruń | Gwiazdy Nestle Fitness | M60-69 | 5 | 01:00:55 | 01:52:16 | 01:52:00 |
238 | 1320 | SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 93 | 01:03:14 | 01:53:13 | 01:52:00 | |
239 | 1039 | BRĘCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Bydgoszcz | H2OSHOP | M50-59 | 25 | 01:01:00 | 01:52:41 | 01:52:06 |
240 | 1136 | KASZUBA MAREK | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 61 | 01:01:16 | 01:52:58 | 01:52:17 | |
241 | 1223 | MURAS MICHAŁ | Czarnowo | 22. ODN | M40-49 | 94 | 01:02:04 | 01:52:42 | 01:52:19 |
242 | 1264 | PREDENKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | Zębowo | Zębowo | M30-39 | 62 | 00:58:36 | 01:53:01 | 01:52:21 |
243 | 1196 | ŁĘGOWSKI PATRYK | Grudziądz | M30-39 | 63 | 01:01:18 | 01:53:01 | 01:52:22 | |
244 | 1229 | NIEWIADOMSKI MICHAŁ | Grudziądz | M30-39 | 64 | 01:01:18 | 01:53:03 | 01:52:25 | |
245 | 1300 | STACHOWIAK KAMILA | Wielka Nieszawka | RCR | K18-29 | 7 | 01:01:19 | 01:53:07 | 01:52:30 |
246 | 1233 | NOWAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | Bydgoszcz | DEAF GARMIN_GIANT | M30-39 | 65 | 00:59:15 | 01:53:16 | 01:52:41 |
247 | 1222 | MULARZ JACEK | GÓRSK | - | M50-59 | 26 | 01:02:39 | 01:53:46 | 01:52:42 |
248 | 1278 | RYBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | Nowy Zbrachlin | M30-39 | 66 | 01:01:19 | 01:53:25 | 01:52:45 | |
249 | 1209 | MEŁNICKI KAMIL | Toruń | Taekwondo Gromowdki | M30-39 | 67 | 01:02:58 | 01:53:35 | 01:52:50 |
250 | 1440 | MACIEJEWSKI BOGUSŁAW | Kwidzyn | M60-69 | 6 | 01:01:14 | 01:53:57 | 01:53:15 | |
251 | 1402 | WODZYŃSKI PIOTR | Toruń | M30-39 | 68 | 01:02:44 | 01:54:10 | 01:53:19 | |
252 | 1247 | PAZDERSKA MAŁGORZATA | Toruń | K30-39 | 15 | 01:03:54 | 01:54:57 | 01:53:47 | |
253 | 1288 | SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ | Dzikowo | K2 Running Team | M40-49 | 95 | 01:02:53 | 01:54:52 | 01:53:58 |
254 | 1354 | WYDRYCH BASIA | Grudziadz | Parkrun Grudziądz | K30-39 | 16 | 01:01:49 | 01:54:24 | 01:53:59 |
255 | 1108 | HRYCZ PAWEŁ | Toruń | Paweł Biega i Kibicuje | M40-49 | 96 | 01:02:36 | 01:55:03 | 01:54:03 |
256 | 1073 | DUBINSKI WOJCIECH | Inowrocław | M30-39 | 69 | 01:01:52 | 01:54:43 | 01:54:09 | |
257 | 1067 | DĘBSKI KRZYSZTOF | Łysomice | M30-39 | 70 | 01:03:30 | 01:55:05 | 01:54:18 | |
258 | 1279 | RYBICKA AGATA | Gąsewo | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | K50-59 | 2 | 01:01:29 | 01:54:59 | 01:54:28 |
259 | 1344 | WIDERA RADOSLAW | Miszewo Murowane | Sokół Bodzanów | M40-49 | 97 | 01:01:30 | 01:55:00 | 01:54:29 |
260 | 1267 | PSZKIT PIOTR | Siedlce | PP | M30-39 | 71 | 01:04:30 | 01:56:00 | 01:54:36 |
261 | 1081 | FILIPOWICZ MIROSŁAW | Kętrzyn | Niezrzeszony | M50-59 | 27 | 01:00:51 | 01:56:03 | 01:54:54 |
262 | 1401 | KALINOWSKI MIROSŁAW | Toruń | M30-39 | 72 | 01:02:45 | 01:55:44 | 01:54:54 | |
263 | 1151 | KORALEWSKI DOMINIK | Toruń | M40-49 | 98 | 01:01:26 | 01:55:33 | 01:55:17 | |
264 | 1064 | DANIELEK PIOTR | Bydgoszcz | Team @Run | M40-49 | 99 | 01:03:33 | 01:55:59 | 01:55:29 |
265 | 1149 | KOPEĆ ANDRZEJ | Toruń | M30-39 | 73 | 01:04:39 | 01:56:38 | 01:55:35 | |
266 | 1331 | TEMPCZYK FILIP | Toruń | M50-59 | 28 | 01:02:44 | 01:56:17 | 01:55:38 | |
267 | 1325 | ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR | Toruń | Studio Nie ruchomości Toruń | M60-69 | 7 | 01:02:34 | 01:56:28 | 01:55:41 |
268 | 1194 | LIPIŃSKI MAREK | Toruń | M40-49 | 100 | 01:02:50 | 01:56:26 | 01:55:45 | |
269 | 1227 | NATYWA TOMASZ | Inowrocław | No limits Inowrocław | M30-39 | 74 | 01:05:17 | 01:56:53 | 01:55:54 |
270 | 1361 | ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ | Toruń | M30-39 | 75 | 01:05:00 | 01:57:23 | 01:56:05 | |
271 | 1338 | WAJDA BARTOSZ | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | AKTYWNE LISEWO | M40-49 | 101 | 01:04:45 | 01:57:22 | 01:56:07 |
272 | 1220 | MROZIK ANDRZEJ | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 102 | 01:04:31 | 01:56:52 | 01:56:14 | |
273 | 1048 | CELEJOWSKI MARCIN | Warszawa | M40-49 | 103 | 01:02:34 | 01:57:35 | 01:56:23 | |
274 | 1092 | GRUBBA PIOTR | Grudziądz | M40-49 | 104 | 01:03:39 | 01:57:42 | 01:56:29 | |
275 | 1143 | KOLEC DARIUSZ | Łódź | M30-39 | 76 | 01:03:29 | 01:57:13 | 01:56:32 | |
276 | 1062 | CZYŻEWSKA JUSTYNA | Brzoza | K30-39 | 17 | 01:04:31 | 01:57:18 | 01:56:34 | |
277 | 1269 | PUDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Toruń | M18-29 | 22 | 01:04:34 | 01:57:38 | 01:56:34 | |
278 | 1034 | BOMBALICKI WOJCIECH | Skępe | M18-29 | 23 | 01:04:33 | 01:57:56 | 01:56:57 | |
279 | 1164 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | Warszawa | M40-49 | 105 | 01:03:48 | 01:57:55 | 01:56:58 | |
280 | 1225 | NADRAJKOWSKA JOANNA | Inowrocław | K30-39 | 18 | 01:05:04 | 01:57:39 | 01:57:00 | |
281 | 1378 | ROGOZINSKI ARTUR | Biecz | UltraZabiegany | M40-49 | 01:57:06 | 01:57:06 | ||
282 | 1296 | SOLARZ JĘDRZEJ | Toruń | Molte Volte | M18-29 | 24 | 01:05:21 | 01:58:09 | 01:57:09 |
283 | 1043 | BUGAŁA MARIUSZ | Kończyce Małe | M18-29 | 25 | 00:58:51 | 01:57:41 | 01:57:17 | |
284 | 1284 | SARNOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Iława | DRINK TEAM | M40-49 | 106 | 01:05:39 | 01:58:12 | 01:57:20 |
285 | 1079 | FIGIEL MARIUSZ | Katowice | M50-59 | 29 | 01:05:11 | 01:58:35 | 01:57:30 | |
286 | 1120 | JÓZEF MAREK | Katowice | M40-49 | 107 | 01:05:15 | 01:58:42 | 01:57:37 | |
287 | 1154 | KOSIARSKI TOMASZ | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 108 | 01:05:18 | 01:58:32 | 01:57:40 | |
288 | 1025 | BLEKICKI WIESŁAW | Ciechanów | Wiesław | M40-49 | 109 | 01:03:40 | 01:58:37 | 01:57:50 |
289 | 1128 | KACZOROWSKA ANNA | Toruń | Parkrun Toruń | K40-49 | 13 | 01:03:39 | 01:58:27 | 01:57:50 |
290 | 1265 | PRZEKWAS JAKUB | Włocławek | M18-29 | 26 | 01:01:57 | 01:58:46 | 01:57:54 | |
291 | 1026 | BŁAŻUK JOANNA | Szlichtyngowa | Gumisie | K40-49 | 14 | 01:06:09 | 01:59:20 | 01:57:56 |
292 | 1091 | GROMADZIŃSKA MAGDALENA | Grudziądz | K40-49 | 15 | 01:03:59 | 01:59:16 | 01:58:01 | |
293 | 1251 | PIEKAŃSKI MARCIN | Toruń | M40-49 | 110 | 01:05:11 | 01:59:04 | 01:58:06 | |
294 | 1218 | MOCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | Toruń | K30-39 | 19 | 01:05:11 | 01:59:14 | 01:58:16 | |
295 | 1438 | GASIK-POWAŁKA MALGORZATA | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Biegnij Juras biegnij | K40-49 | 16 | 01:03:40 | 01:59:23 | 01:58:23 |
296 | 1112 | JAGŁA DAGMARA | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz | K40-49 | 17 | 01:05:05 | 01:59:45 | 01:58:30 |
297 | 1272 | RESZKOWSKI MARIUSZ | Toruń | Zabiegani Czernikowo | M30-39 | 77 | 01:03:28 | 01:59:14 | 01:58:40 |
298 | 1027 | BŁAŻUK RAFAŁ | Szlichtyngowa | Gumisie | M40-49 | 111 | 01:06:10 | 02:00:05 | 01:58:41 |
299 | 1125 | KACZMAREK JOANNA | Toruń | K30-39 | 20 | 01:05:08 | 02:00:13 | 01:59:02 | |
300 | 1324 | ŚCIBIOREK PAWEŁ | Wrocław | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | M30-39 | 78 | 01:06:35 | 02:00:12 | 01:59:08 |
301 | 1249 | PIĄTEK KAMILA | Poznań | K30-39 | 21 | 01:05:38 | 01:59:58 | 01:59:15 | |
302 | 1357 | ZALEŚKIEWICZ MARTA | Toruń | K18-29 | 8 | 01:05:39 | 02:00:06 | 01:59:22 | |
303 | 1369 | ŻUCHOWSKA PAULINA | Krotoszyny | Azs Umk Toruń | K18-29 | 9 | 01:04:18 | 02:00:01 | 01:59:23 |
304 | 1037 | BOROCH DAWID | Toruń | Moc w słabości się doskonali | M30-39 | 79 | 01:05:42 | 02:01:00 | 01:59:24 |
305 | 1041 | BRUDEREK ANNA | Jabłonna | Primum Currere | K40-49 | 18 | 01:06:38 | 02:00:37 | 01:59:35 |
306 | 1107 | HORODECKI MACIEJ | Torun | M30-39 | 80 | 01:04:57 | 02:00:29 | 01:59:40 | |
307 | 1179 | KUCHTA JACEK | Radomia | M40-49 | 112 | 01:04:49 | 02:00:22 | 01:59:54 | |
308 | 1058 | CYBULSKI GRZEGORZ | Lublin | Największa Armia Świata | M40-49 | 113 | 01:05:17 | 02:00:37 | 01:59:57 |
309 | 1070 | DROBYSZEWSKA ANNA | Toruń | K40-49 | 19 | 01:03:17 | 02:00:21 | 01:59:57 | |
310 | 1038 | BORYSZKOWSKA IWONA | Warszawa | BBL | K40-49 | 20 | 01:07:28 | 02:01:13 | 02:00:02 |
311 | 1160 | KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ | Toruń | M30-39 | 81 | 01:03:19 | 02:00:39 | 02:00:06 | |
312 | 1177 | KUBIAK ANDRZEJ | RUMIA | M70+ | 1 | 01:05:38 | 02:00:51 | 02:00:15 | |
313 | 1343 | WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | Bydgoszcz | M50-59 | 30 | 01:06:19 | 02:00:34 | 02:00:15 | |
314 | 1055 | CHYŁEK AGNIESZKA | Toruń | K30-39 | 22 | 01:05:01 | 02:00:48 | 02:00:16 | |
315 | 1090 | GRACZYKOWSKA ANNA | Inowrocław | BBKTS | K30-39 | 23 | 01:05:19 | 02:01:31 | 02:00:37 |
316 | 1161 | KOWALSKA RENATA | Bronislaw | Sqadron303 | K30-39 | 24 | 01:06:33 | 02:01:49 | 02:00:47 |
317 | 1263 | PRAWDZIK RENATA | Ełk | Super Drużyna Ełk | K40-49 | 21 | 01:06:59 | 02:02:19 | 02:01:20 |
318 | 1307 | SZAJDA ILONA | Strzelno | K30-39 | 25 | 01:06:34 | 02:03:16 | 02:02:13 | |
319 | 1199 | MAJCHRZAK DARIUSZ | Toruń | Klub Maratoński UMK | M50-59 | 31 | 01:05:18 | 02:03:26 | 02:02:26 |
320 | 1261 | PORADA CEZARY | Toruń | M40-49 | 114 | 01:06:15 | 02:03:32 | 02:02:30 | |
321 | 1443 | SAŁATA ARTUR | Toruń | M30-39 | 82 | 01:08:40 | 02:03:41 | 02:02:30 | |
322 | 1185 | LASKOWSKI DARIUSZ | Kraków | Niepołomice Biegają | M50-59 | 32 | 01:03:45 | 02:03:04 | 02:02:33 |
323 | 1230 | NIEWITECKI KRZYSZTOF | Grzędzice | M40-49 | 115 | 01:06:31 | 02:03:39 | 02:02:34 | |
324 | 1200 | MAJDAN ADAM | Łubianka | M40-49 | 116 | 01:07:36 | 02:03:51 | 02:02:35 | |
325 | 1350 | WOŹNICKA MARTA | Grzędzice | K40-49 | 22 | 01:07:42 | 02:03:39 | 02:02:35 | |
326 | 1301 | STACHOWSKA MIRELLA | WĄBRZEŻNO | MIASTOAKTYWNI.PL | K40-49 | 23 | 01:08:18 | 02:04:28 | 02:03:03 |
327 | 1431 | NAKONIECZNA ANNA | Piła | K30-39 | 26 | 01:05:43 | 02:04:06 | 02:03:10 | |
328 | 1404 | NAKONIECZNY ARKADIUSZ | Piła | M30-39 | 83 | 01:05:41 | 02:04:06 | 02:03:12 | |
329 | 1190 | LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA | Brodnica | K30-39 | 27 | 01:05:40 | 02:04:07 | 02:03:24 | |
330 | 1127 | KACZOR KLAUDIA | ZABÓR | K18-29 | 10 | 01:07:44 | 02:04:47 | 02:03:35 | |
331 | 1323 | SZYNKIEWICZ MAREK | Górsk | Runcross Rozgarty | M40-49 | 117 | 01:05:57 | 02:04:21 | 02:03:40 |
332 | 1099 | HAUSMAN MAGDALENA | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz | K40-49 | 24 | 01:07:13 | 02:05:33 | 02:04:08 |
333 | 1142 | KOCHAŃSKI TOMASZ | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz | M30-39 | 84 | 01:07:13 | 02:05:34 | 02:04:09 |
334 | 1346 | WIKARIAK DAWID | 87-100 | M30-39 | 85 | 01:04:39 | 02:05:24 | 02:04:20 | |
335 | 1236 | OGULEWICZ TOMASZ | Toruń | M30-39 | 86 | 01:07:59 | 02:06:07 | 02:05:15 | |
336 | 1441 | SZEFLER KAROL | Toruń | M18-29 | 27 | 01:09:09 | 02:06:42 | 02:05:26 | |
337 | 1322 | SZYMECZKO ALEKSANDRA | Chełmża | APATOR | K30-39 | 28 | 01:08:39 | 02:07:35 | 02:06:19 |
338 | 1082 | FRANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Obrowo | M30-39 | 87 | 01:08:45 | 02:07:19 | 02:06:23 | |
339 | 1367 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Chełmża | K30-39 | 29 | 01:08:38 | 02:08:11 | 02:06:55 | |
340 | 1150 | KORALEWSKA IZABELA | Koło | PGB Sportowa Paczka | K18-29 | 11 | 01:09:12 | 02:08:30 | 02:07:17 |
341 | 1270 | RAJCZYK RADEK | Toruń | JULKA | M50-59 | 33 | 01:06:04 | 02:07:57 | 02:07:23 |
342 | 1285 | SAWICKI ROBERT | Obrowo | Medic Life | M30-39 | 88 | 01:08:44 | 02:08:27 | 02:07:31 |
343 | 1078 | FABIAŃSKI CZESŁAW | KALISZ | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | M60-69 | 8 | 01:09:34 | 02:08:46 | 02:07:55 |
344 | 1432 | RYGIELSKA MONIKA | Toruń | K30-39 | 30 | 01:08:41 | 02:09:34 | 02:08:23 | |
345 | 1353 | WRÓBEL KAMILA | Stary Toruń | K30-39 | 31 | 01:08:46 | 02:10:37 | 02:09:44 | |
346 | 1342 | WASILUK TOMASZ | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 89 | 01:08:45 | 02:10:38 | 02:09:45 | |
347 | 1290 | SITEK WIESŁAWA | Puszczykowo | Puszczykowo/KGB Mosina | K40-49 | 25 | 01:09:14 | 02:11:03 | 02:10:22 |
348 | 1050 | CHOJNACKI PATRYK | Bydgoszcz | M18-29 | 28 | 01:14:13 | 02:14:14 | 02:12:46 | |
349 | 1444 | HEBDOWSKI PAWEŁ | Toruń | Sam ze Sobą | 01:10:34 | 02:14:28 | 02:13:06 | ||
350 | 1433 | STRABURZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | Poznań | M40-49 | 118 | 01:15:24 | 02:15:03 | 02:13:26 | |
351 | 1167 | KRAWCZENKO JULIA | Toruń | K30-39 | 32 | 01:15:42 | 02:14:51 | 02:13:36 | |
352 | 1109 | INGRAM JAKUB | Chełmża | CrossFox Polna | M30-39 | 90 | 01:14:12 | 02:15:57 | 02:14:31 |
353 | 1211 | MICHAŁOWSKI BARTOSZ | Bydgoszcz | M18-29 | 29 | 01:14:12 | 02:16:52 | 02:15:22 | |
354 | 1144 | KOLIBCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | M50-59 | 34 | 01:09:38 | 02:16:10 | 02:15:32 |
355 | 1340 | WALEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Inowrocław | Stowarzyszenie krwiodawcow Fara | M30-39 | 91 | 01:08:58 | 02:16:41 | 02:15:47 |
356 | 1442 | TKACZYK MARCIN | Toruń | M40-49 | 119 | 01:06:19 | 02:17:39 | 02:16:20 | |
357 | 1430 | BAJEŃSKI DARIUSZ | Toruń | M18-29 | 30 | 01:09:09 | 02:17:16 | 02:16:24 | |
358 | 1360 | ZIELIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | Toruń | M40-49 | 120 | 01:14:25 | 02:18:07 | 02:16:49 | |
359 | 1173 | KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 92 | 01:03:14 | 02:17:44 | 02:16:54 | |
360 | 1030 | BOCH MARCIN | Trzcianka | M40-49 | 121 | 01:11:50 | 02:17:34 | 02:17:26 | |
361 | 1118 | JASIŃSKI PAWEŁ | Wilczyn | ZMASAKROWANI | M40-49 | 122 | 01:12:53 | 02:19:22 | 02:18:27 |
362 | 1210 | MICHALAK MAGDALENA | Gdańsk | ŻARTA WATAHA , SUT- STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | K40-49 | 26 | 01:12:28 | 02:19:48 | 02:18:54 |
363 | 1061 | CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 93 | 01:17:49 | 02:20:21 | 02:19:08 | |
364 | 1098 | HAJDUK ADAM | Toruń | M40-49 | 123 | 01:12:34 | 02:20:26 | 02:19:39 | |
365 | 1095 | GRUZA MARTA | Kazuń Bielany | BieganiePo40.pl | K40-49 | 27 | 01:15:48 | 02:20:59 | 02:19:44 |
366 | 1047 | CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 124 | 01:16:53 | 02:21:15 | 02:19:48 | |
367 | 1059 | CYMERMAN MARIUSZ | Skępe | M40-49 | 125 | 01:12:24 | 02:22:16 | 02:21:15 | |
368 | 1232 | NOWAK KATARZYNA | Gdynia | Legalaid | K30-39 | 33 | 01:17:46 | 02:23:21 | 02:22:06 |
369 | 1335 | URBAŃSKI PIOTR | Pruszcz | RunTeamPruszcz | M40-49 | 126 | 01:17:16 | 02:23:38 | 02:22:44 |
370 | 1208 | MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR | Rozgarty | M50-59 | 35 | 01:14:02 | 02:23:56 | 02:22:46 | |
371 | 1206 | MARCINKOWSKA JADWIGA | Rozgarty | K50-59 | 3 | 01:14:04 | 02:24:21 | 02:23:12 | |
372 | 1235 | OGRODNIK BOGUSŁAW | Wrocław | POLISH OGRODNIK TEAM | M50-59 | 36 | 01:21:21 | 02:28:12 | 02:26:38 |
373 | 1166 | KOZLOWSKI CEZARY | Krobia | M30-39 | 94 | 01:14:13 | 02:28:52 | 02:27:25 | |
374 | 1366 | ZIOŁKOWSKA GOSIA | Bydgoszcz | Fordon biega | K30-39 | 34 | 01:18:01 | 02:28:37 | 02:27:37 |
375 | 1184 | LANGE MARIA | Toruń | Towarzystwo miast partnerskich Torunia | K60-69 | 1 | 01:20:37 | 02:32:20 | 02:31:02 |
376 | 1202 | MAJEWSKI JAN | Toruń | Towarzystwo miast partnerskich Torunia | M70+ | 2 | 01:20:39 | 02:32:20 | 02:31:02 |
377 | 1242 | OWCZARCZYK TOMASZ. | Gdynia | M30-39 | 95 | 01:20:48 | 02:33:22 | 02:32:27 | |
378 | 1198 | MAJCHER STANISŁAW | Golub-Dobrzyń | M70+ | 3 | 01:22:22 | 02:35:31 | 02:33:56 | |
379 | 1339 | WALENTYNOWICZ SEWERYN | Toruń | M60-69 | 9 | 01:23:23 | 02:36:47 | 02:35:17 | |
380 | 1158 | KOWALAK ROBERT | Kostrzyn | M30-39 | 96 | 01:23:42 | 02:35:53 | 02:35:37 | |
381 | 1371 | ŻUKOWSKI RAFAŁ | Bliziny | M40-49 | 127 | 01:20:47 | 02:36:37 | 02:35:41 | |
382 | 1266 | PRZYBYLSKI WOJCIECH | Warszawa | M40-49 | 128 | 01:23:14 | 02:41:49 | 02:41:32 | |
383 | 1403 | GRAJZER JACEK | Poznań | MTB ENERGY POZNAŃ TEAM | M50-59 | 37 | 01:25:34 | 02:43:28 | 02:42:10 |
384 | 1036 | BORKOWSKA MARIA | Toruń | K30-39 | 35 | 01:33:03 | 02:55:42 | 02:54:40 | |
385 | 1250 | PIECHOCKA BEATA | TORUŃ | K40-49 | 28 | 01:37:18 | 03:00:43 | 03:00:19 |