7 Bieg o Puchar Wójta Gminy Grębocice
Data i godzina | 2022-05-12 00:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Grębocice |
Dystans | 5 km |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | Bieg |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | P1 | P2 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
start. | Kat | brutto | ||||||||
1 | 10 | Garliński Łukasz | Wielowieś | Kb krokus kwiatkowice | M | M25 | 1 | 00:06:29 | 00:14:32 | 00:17:22 |
2 | 50 | Kardas Maciej | M | M30 | 1 | 00:06:29 | 00:14:31 | 00:17:29 | ||
3 | 51 | Szczurowski Waldemar | Głogów | MTS Drużyna Szpiku | M | M40 | 1 | 00:06:54 | 00:15:30 | 00:18:31 |
4 | 31 | Rozmus Mateusz | Serby | M | M25 | 2 | 00:07:05 | 00:15:37 | 00:18:35 | |
5 | 19 | Jażło Przemysław | Lubin | BiegamBoLubię LUBIN | M | M30 | 2 | 00:06:58 | 00:15:40 | 00:18:49 |
6 | 71 | Matejczyk Emil | Głogów | M | M30 | 3 | 00:06:59 | 00:15:40 | 00:18:54 | |
7 | 9 | Fortuna Norbert | Grębocice | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M30 | 4 | 00:06:59 | 00:15:51 | 00:18:58 |
8 | 56 | Młynarczyk Łukasz | Nowa Sól | M | M40 | 2 | 00:07:28 | 00:16:31 | 00:19:50 | |
9 | 30 | Seidel Karol | Głogów | MAH Team Głogów | M | M40 | 3 | 00:07:24 | 00:16:37 | 00:19:57 |
10 | 54 | Kaźmierczak Łukasz | M | M18 | 1 | 00:07:11 | 00:16:37 | 00:20:01 | ||
11 | 13 | Gościewicz Sara | Lubin | BBL LUBIN | K | K30 | 1 | 00:07:32 | 00:16:43 | 00:20:11 |
12 | 7 | Domino Krystian | Głogów | GVT | M | M40 | 4 | 00:07:11 | 00:16:41 | 00:20:13 |
13 | 49 | Czerwik Martyna | Głogów | K | K25 | 1 | 00:07:36 | 00:17:07 | 00:20:34 | |
14 | 76 | Komendacki Dominik | Głogów | KGHM ZG Run | M | M40 | 5 | 00:07:27 | 00:17:15 | 00:20:54 |
15 | 18 | Janus Krzysztof | Głogów | Zg Run | M | M30 | 5 | 00:07:33 | 00:17:24 | 00:21:01 |
16 | 24 | Majowski Marcin | Lubin | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M40 | 6 | 00:07:40 | 00:17:30 | 00:21:10 |
17 | 34 | Siejkowski Tomasz | Głogów | KGHM ZGRUN | M | M40 | 7 | 00:07:59 | 00:18:06 | 00:21:45 |
18 | 55 | Kierzyk Krzysztof | Głogów | M | M30 | 6 | 00:08:03 | 00:18:21 | 00:21:58 | |
19 | 29 | Ragan Pawel | Wschowa | M | M30 | 7 | 00:08:04 | 00:18:19 | 00:22:04 | |
20 | 38 | Uptas Tomasz | Głogów | Cross Straceńców Team | M | M40 | 8 | 00:07:58 | 00:18:23 | 00:22:07 |
21 | 37 | Suszko Sylwia | Lubin | KGHM ZG RUN | K | K30 | 2 | 00:08:23 | 00:19:11 | 00:22:54 |
22 | 48 | Januszewska Edyta | Głogów | Akademia Sportowa Stachowscy | K | K30 | 3 | 00:08:42 | 00:19:12 | 00:22:56 |
23 | 22 | Kuczyński Zbigniew | Głogów | Cross Straceńców | M | M60 | 1 | 00:08:29 | 00:19:18 | 00:23:16 |
24 | 41 | Wierobiej Marek | Głogów | W. T. S. M | M | M30 | 8 | 00:07:54 | 00:19:13 | 00:23:33 |
25 | 27 | Owczarek Izabela | Glogow | K | K40 | 1 | 00:08:40 | 00:19:43 | 00:23:42 | |
26 | 40 | Wayda Adam | Głogów | Komak Głogów | M | M50 | 1 | 00:08:44 | 00:19:54 | 00:23:45 |
27 | 42 | Wójcik Marek | Proszówek | M | M40 | 9 | 00:08:29 | 00:19:37 | 00:23:47 | |
28 | 6 | Dębski Piotr | Żukowice | M | M50 | 2 | 00:09:00 | 00:19:56 | 00:23:51 | |
29 | 26 | Osiński Łukasz | Głogów | M | M30 | 9 | 00:09:00 | 00:20:04 | 00:24:03 | |
30 | 11 | Głowacka Ewka | Lubin | Bez klubu | K | K40 | 2 | 00:08:52 | 00:20:01 | 00:24:08 |
31 | 15 | Grochała Wojciech | Grębocice | M | M40 | 10 | 00:08:59 | 00:20:14 | 00:24:18 | |
32 | 1 | Babisz Sławek | Głogów | M | M40 | 11 | 00:08:53 | 00:20:21 | 00:24:46 | |
33 | 2 | Babisz Ola | Głogów | CSGT Głogów | K | K16 | 1 | 00:08:28 | 00:20:21 | 00:24:46 |
34 | 125 | Waluk Sławomir | Głogów | M | M50 | 3 | 00:08:31 | 00:20:31 | 00:24:46 | |
35 | 21 | Kozłowski Jarosław | Głogów | M | M50 | 4 | 00:09:11 | 00:20:56 | 00:25:02 | |
36 | 134 | Karkowski Adrian | Kurów | M | M40 | 12 | 00:09:17 | 00:21:02 | 00:25:04 | |
37 | 70 | Bednarz Sylwia | Głogów | Zabiegani Życiem | K | K30 | 4 | 00:09:02 | 00:20:58 | 00:25:12 |
38 | 129 | Mrozkowiak Joanna | Głogów | Źródło Zdrowia | K | K30 | 5 | 00:08:50 | 00:20:54 | 00:25:16 |
39 | 39 | Warchala Marek | Lubin | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M50 | 5 | 00:09:56 | 00:22:04 | 00:26:25 |
40 | 36 | Sroczyński Stefan | Głogów | M | M60 | 2 | 00:09:43 | 00:22:11 | 00:26:38 | |
41 | 12 | Gniewosz Stanisław | Bytków | Cross Straceńców Team | M | M50 | 6 | 00:09:53 | 00:22:38 | 00:27:14 |
42 | 8 | Dzwończyk-Sokalska Joanna | Grębocice | K | K40 | 3 | 00:09:31 | 00:22:59 | 00:27:32 | |
43 | 16 | Grochała Anna | Grębocice | K | K30 | 6 | 00:10:07 | 00:23:06 | 00:27:32 | |
44 | 119 | Adamek Kamil | Głogów | M | M30 | 10 | 00:09:27 | 00:22:49 | 00:27:33 | |
45 | 43 | Wspaniały Leszek | Serby | Team Cross Straceńców | M | M40 | 13 | 00:10:04 | 00:23:05 | 00:27:47 |
46 | 17 | Jakubowska- Leśniak Edyta | Jerzmanowa | K | K40 | 4 | 00:10:30 | 00:23:23 | 00:28:03 | |
47 | 52 | Mularczyk Maria | Głogów | K | K40 | 5 | 00:10:31 | 00:23:30 | 00:28:06 | |
48 | 32 | Robacki Dominik | Grębocice | M | M16 | 1 | 00:09:13 | 00:23:11 | 00:28:07 | |
49 | 33 | Semko Grzegorz | Obiszów | M | M30 | 11 | 00:10:06 | 00:23:33 | 00:28:17 | |
50 | 20 | Karpowicz Tadeusz | Głogów | Piast Głogów | M | M60 | 3 | 00:10:19 | 00:23:31 | 00:28:27 |
51 | 28 | Pabisek Izabela | Głogów | K | K30 | 7 | 00:10:43 | 00:25:19 | 00:30:32 | |
52 | 14 | Górak Agnieszka | Grębocice | K | K30 | 8 | 00:11:37 | 00:26:18 | 00:31:37 | |
53 | 53 | Makowiecka Sylwia | Potoczek | K | K30 | 9 | 00:11:36 | 00:26:45 | 00:32:11 | |
54 | 4 | Biczysko Monika | Głogów | K | K40 | 6 | 00:10:55 | 00:26:36 | 00:32:26 | |
55 | 3 | Bartosik Marek | Głogów | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M50 | 7 | 00:32:30 | ||
56 | 47 | Wachal Sylwia | Głogów | K | K40 | 7 | 00:12:26 | 00:28:30 | 00:34:08 | |
57 | 44 | Wspaniały Iwona | Serby | Team Cross Straceńców | K | K40 | 8 | 00:12:30 | 00:28:44 | 00:34:14 |
58 | 35 | Szymaszkiewicz Edward | Głogów | M | M60 | 4 | 00:12:27 | 00:28:57 | 00:35:04 | |
59 | 124 | Adamek Aneta | Głogów | K | K50 | 1 | 00:12:34 | 00:29:35 | 00:35:45 | |
60 | 46 | Miśko Julia | Ruszowice | K | K60 | 1 | 00:13:20 | 00:30:46 | 00:37:06 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | P1 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
start. | brutto | ||||||
1 | 69 | Koła Jerzy | Stara Rzeka | M | 00:11:06 | 00:17:35 | |
2 | 58 | Bagrowski Piotr | Duża Wólka | M | 00:11:37 | 00:18:13 | |
3 | 57 | Babisz Emilia | Głogów | K | 00:12:10 | 00:19:10 | |
4 | 63 | Sokolski Jerzy | Obiszów | M | 00:12:11 | 00:19:10 | |
5 | 64 | Ślufarska Iwona | Grębocice | K | 00:12:30 | 00:19:23 | |
6 | 59 | Kruszyna-Nowak Karolina | Luboszyce | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | K | 00:13:28 | 00:20:29 |
7 | 62 | Sokolska Malwina | Obiszów | K | 00:13:22 | 00:20:49 | |
8 | 60 | Lada Weronika | Świnino | K | 00:13:46 | 00:21:12 | |
9 | 74 | Krawczak Karolina | Głogów | K | 00:13:47 | 00:21:13 | |
10 | 65 | Tukindorf Bożena | Jemielno | Błyskawica Luboszyce | K | 00:13:59 | 00:21:26 |
11 | 110 | Tomasik Kamila | Luboszyce | K | 00:14:02 | 00:21:40 | |
12 | 118 | Stopka Michalina | Góra | K | 00:14:02 | 00:21:40 | |
13 | 61 | Lada Ewa | Świnino | K | 00:15:08 | 00:23:34 | |
14 | 66 | Kloc Zofia | Głogów | K | 00:15:11 | 00:24:07 |