1 | 136 | PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ | MARZĘCICE | | 1976 | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 03:34 | 16,8 | 00:35:38 | 00:35:38 | 1 | |
2 | 18 | CHMIELARZ KRZYSZTOF | KRUSZWICA | CHMIELARZ TEAM | 1992 | M18-29 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 03:43 | 16,2 | 00:37:08 | 00:37:08 | 2 | |
3 | 46 | KMITTA LESZEK | INOWROCŁAW | JANUSZE JOGGINGU | 1988 | M30-39 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 03:45 | 16,0 | 00:37:28 | 00:37:28 | 3 | |
4 | 101 | SZYMAŃSKI RYSZARD | MOGILNO | SZYBKIE RYSIE | 1970 | M40-49 | 2 | 00:00:02 | 03:46 | 16,0 | 00:37:37 | 00:37:39 | 4 | |
5 | 110 | TOMKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | TUCZNO | SZYBKIE RYSIE TEAM | 1976 | M40-49 | 3 | 00:00:01 | 03:47 | 15,9 | 00:37:50 | 00:37:51 | 5 | |
6 | 42 | KASPRZYK PIOTR | TORUŃ | ANIRO TEAM TORUŃ | 1969 | M40-49 | 4 | 00:00:00 | 03:48 | 15,8 | 00:38:04 | 00:38:04 | 6 | |
7 | 58 | LEWANDOWSKI JACEK | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | 1983 | M30-39 | 2 | 00:00:01 | 03:54 | 15,4 | 00:38:56 | 00:38:57 | 7 | |
8 | 21 | CIMACHOWSKI JAKUB | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | CIMATECH | 1980 | M30-39 | 3 | 00:00:00 | 03:54 | 15,4 | 00:39:03 | 00:39:03 | 8 | |
9 | 32 | GŁON MICHAŁ | INOWROCŁAW | | 1990 | M18-29 | 2 | 00:00:00 | 03:58 | 15,1 | 00:39:44 | 00:39:44 | 9 | |
10 | 15 | BUDNIK BARTOSZ | INOWROCŁAW | | 2002 | M16-17 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 03:59 | 15,0 | 00:39:53 | 00:39:53 | 10 | |
11 | 5 | BASA JACEK | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | 1976 | M40-49 | 5 | 00:00:04 | 03:59 | 15,1 | 00:39:51 | 00:39:55 | 11 | |
12 | 141 | KUREK PRZEMYSŁAW | SZCZEPAPNOWO | | 2001 | M16-17 | 2 | 00:00:00 | 04:01 | 14,9 | 00:40:10 | 00:40:10 | 12 | |
13 | 92 | SITKO MARIUSZ | JANIKOWO | SZYBKIE RYSIE | 1981 | M30-39 | 4 | 00:00:01 | 04:01 | 14,9 | 00:40:12 | 00:40:13 | 13 | |
14 | 135 | DUDEK MARIUSZ | WĄBRZEŹNO | | 1969 | M40-49 | 6 | 00:00:00 | 04:04 | 14,7 | 00:40:41 | 00:40:41 | 14 | |
15 | 114 | WESIORA MARIUSZ | DRZYCIM | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | 1969 | M40-49 | 7 | 00:00:00 | 04:06 | 14,6 | 00:41:01 | 00:41:01 | 15 | |
16 | 74 | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | TORUŃ | ANIRO TEAM TORUŃ | 1977 | M40-49 | 8 | 00:00:01 | 04:06 | 14,6 | 00:41:03 | 00:41:04 | 16 | |
17 | 140 | KUREJ STANISŁAW | SZCZEPAPNOWO | | 2002 | M16-17 | 3 | 00:00:00 | 04:07 | 14,6 | 00:41:08 | 00:41:08 | 17 | |
18 | 109 | TOMASIK PIOTR | TORUŃ | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1986 | M30-39 | 5 | 00:00:01 | 04:07 | 14,6 | 00:41:08 | 00:41:09 | 18 | |
19 | 63 | MARCHEWKA MAREK | TORUŃ | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1973 | M40-49 | 9 | 00:00:01 | 04:07 | 14,6 | 00:41:09 | 00:41:10 | 19 | |
20 | 94 | SOŁECKI MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM | 1980 | M30-39 | 6 | 00:00:01 | 04:10 | 14,4 | 00:41:37 | 00:41:38 | 20 | |
21 | 98 | STRZELECKI MICHAŁ | WARSZAWA | SMASHING PĄPKINS | 1981 | M30-39 | 7 | 00:00:01 | 04:10 | 14,4 | 00:41:43 | 00:41:44 | 21 | |
22 | 111 | URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | 1975 | M40-49 | 10 | 00:00:00 | 04:12 | 14,3 | 00:42:03 | 00:42:03 | 22 | |
23 | 99 | STRZELECKI PIOTR | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | | 1993 | M18-29 | 3 | 00:00:03 | 04:13 | 14,2 | 00:42:09 | 00:42:12 | 23 | |
24 | 20 | CHRZANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KOŁO | BUD-REM KOŁO | 1957 | M60-69 | 1 | 00:00:01 | 04:14 | 14,2 | 00:42:17 | 00:42:18 | 24 | |
25 | 33 | GRABOWSKA MARIA | TRZEMESZNO | FUNDACJA AKTYWNE TRZEMESZNO/ PASJA BIEGANIA 2020 | 1976 | K40-49 | 1 | 00:00:01 | 04:15 | 14,1 | 00:42:27 | 00:42:28 | | 1 |
26 | 9 | BIELEC ADAM | SKĘPE | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | 1989 | M18-29 | 4 | 00:00:04 | 04:16 | 14,1 | 00:42:36 | 00:42:40 | 25 | |
27 | 80 | PARTYKA WOJCIECH | JANIKOWO | | 1980 | M30-39 | 8 | 00:00:03 | 04:16 | 14,0 | 00:42:45 | 00:42:48 | 26 | |
28 | 50 | KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | GNIEWKOWO | | 1983 | M30-39 | 9 | 00:00:05 | 04:20 | 13,8 | 00:43:21 | 00:43:26 | 27 | |
29 | 71 | NOWAK DAWID | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | | 1992 | M18-29 | 5 | 00:00:06 | 04:22 | 13,7 | 00:43:39 | 00:43:45 | 28 | |
30 | 51 | KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | 1980 | M30-39 | 10 | 00:00:01 | 04:23 | 13,7 | 00:43:46 | 00:43:47 | 29 | |
31 | 44 | KAWKA SŁAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | | 1970 | M40-49 | 11 | 00:00:02 | 04:25 | 13,6 | 00:44:08 | 00:44:10 | 30 | |
32 | 72 | NOWAK ROBERT | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | | 1994 | M18-29 | 6 | 00:00:05 | 04:27 | 13,5 | 00:44:25 | 00:44:30 | 31 | |
33 | 3 | ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | | 1978 | M40-49 | 12 | 00:00:02 | 04:27 | 13,5 | 00:44:31 | 00:44:33 | 32 | |
34 | 86 | ROSZAK ZBIGNIEW | GNIEWKOWO | | 1988 | M30-39 | 11 | 00:00:02 | 04:28 | 13,4 | 00:44:42 | 00:44:44 | 33 | |
35 | 62 | MALICKA-ZACNIEWSKA AGATA | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM | 1988 | K30-39 | 1 | 00:00:04 | 04:30 | 13,4 | 00:44:56 | 00:45:00 | | 2 |
36 | 105 | ŚWITAJ KAROL | TUCZNO | | 1990 | M18-29 | 7 | 00:00:09 | 04:30 | 13,3 | 00:44:57 | 00:45:06 | 34 | |
37 | 35 | GRECMAN ANNA | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB KARATE | 1979 | K30-39 | 2 | 00:00:00 | 04:31 | 13,3 | 00:45:07 | 00:45:07 | | 3 |
38 | 121 | WYSOCKI ZBIGNIEW | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | 1967 | M50-59 | 1 | 00:00:03 | 04:31 | 13,3 | 00:45:09 | 00:45:12 | 35 | |
39 | 103 | ŚMIGIELSKI PIOTR | GĘBICE | | 1984 | M30-39 | 12 | 00:00:05 | 04:32 | 13,3 | 00:45:16 | 00:45:21 | 36 | |
40 | 78 | OLSZEWSKI RAFAŁ | GNIEWKOWO | T.G. ,,SOKÓŁ | 1981 | M30-39 | 13 | 00:00:04 | 04:32 | 13,2 | 00:45:19 | 00:45:23 | 37 | |
41 | 129 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI DARIUSZ | INOWROCŁAW | JANUSZE JOGGINGU | 1994 | M18-29 | 8 | 00:00:04 | 04:32 | 13,2 | 00:45:20 | 00:45:24 | 38 | |
42 | 7 | BIAŁOUS KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | NIEZRZESZONY | 1960 | M50-59 | 2 | 00:00:02 | 04:32 | 13,2 | 00:45:24 | 00:45:26 | 39 | |
43 | 119 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | KOŁO | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 1961 | M50-59 | 3 | 00:00:00 | 04:34 | 13,2 | 00:45:37 | 00:45:37 | 40 | |
44 | 106 | TARNOWSKA NIKA | TORUŃ | | 1982 | K30-39 | 3 | 00:00:03 | 04:34 | 13,1 | 00:45:42 | 00:45:45 | | 4 |
45 | 131 | PINCZEWSKI DOMINIK | PRUSCZ | | 1992 | M18-29 | 9 | 00:00:05 | 04:35 | 13,1 | 00:45:45 | 00:45:50 | 41 | |
46 | 47 | KMITTA MICHAŁ | INOWROCŁAW | JANUSZE JOGGINGU | 1986 | M30-39 | 14 | 00:00:02 | 04:35 | 13,1 | 00:45:54 | 00:45:56 | 42 | |
47 | 87 | RYCHLICKI ŁUKASZ | TORUŃ | | 1984 | M30-39 | 15 | 00:00:03 | 04:36 | 13,0 | 00:46:01 | 00:46:04 | 43 | |
48 | 27 | DOBAK STEFAN | SZAMOTUŁY | KB SZAMOTUŁY | 1946 | M70+ | 1 | 00:00:04 | 04:36 | 13,0 | 00:46:03 | 00:46:07 | 44 | |
49 | 85 | PODBIELSKA ALINA | TORUŃ | KM UMK TORUŃ | 1969 | K40-49 | 2 | 00:00:02 | 04:37 | 13,0 | 00:46:09 | 00:46:11 | | 5 |
50 | 134 | BUGAJNY ANDRZEJ | KOŁO | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | 1965 | M50-59 | 4 | 00:00:02 | 04:38 | 13,0 | 00:46:19 | 00:46:21 | 45 | |
51 | 1 | ANDLER DANIEL | INOWROCŁAW | | 1988 | M30-39 | 16 | 00:00:00 | 04:38 | 12,9 | 00:46:24 | 00:46:24 | 46 | |
52 | 49 | KORDYLA MIROSŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | | 1966 | M50-59 | 5 | 00:00:01 | 04:39 | 12,9 | 00:46:27 | 00:46:28 | 47 | |
53 | 54 | KRUSZYNA ROBERT | DZIEMIONNA | | 1978 | M40-49 | 13 | 00:00:05 | 04:39 | 12,9 | 00:46:32 | 00:46:37 | 48 | |
54 | 30 | DYLEWSKI ARTUR | BYCZYNA | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | 1983 | M30-39 | 17 | 00:00:03 | 04:42 | 12,8 | 00:47:00 | 00:47:03 | 49 | |
55 | 142 | WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA | POZNAŃ | | 1982 | K30-39 | 4 | 00:00:00 | 04:43 | 12,7 | 00:47:06 | 00:47:06 | | 6 |
56 | 107 | TOKARCZYK BARTOSZ | JEŻEWICE | | 1976 | M40-49 | 14 | 00:00:06 | 04:45 | 12,6 | 00:47:27 | 00:47:33 | 50 | |
57 | 89 | SAWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | KCYNIA | | 1991 | M18-29 | 10 | 00:00:04 | 04:45 | 12,6 | 00:47:34 | 00:47:38 | 51 | |
58 | 104 | ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | 1973 | M40-49 | 15 | 00:00:04 | 04:46 | 12,6 | 00:47:37 | 00:47:41 | 52 | |
59 | 79 | PALMA MIROSŁAW | TORUŃ | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | 1959 | M50-59 | 6 | 00:00:07 | 04:46 | 12,6 | 00:47:36 | 00:47:43 | 53 | |
60 | 22 | CZYŻEWSKA HONORATA | INOWROCŁAW | | 1979 | K30-39 | 5 | 00:00:03 | 04:46 | 12,6 | 00:47:41 | 00:47:44 | | 7 |
61 | 113 | WELEROWICZ ARTUR | IŁAWA | JESSIE3 | 1972 | M40-49 | 16 | 00:00:05 | 04:46 | 12,6 | 00:47:40 | 00:47:45 | 54 | |
62 | 59 | LEWANDOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW | 1954 | M60-69 | 2 | 00:00:03 | 04:47 | 12,6 | 00:47:46 | 00:47:49 | 55 | |
63 | 128 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI BENIAMIN | INOWROCŁAW | JANUSZE JOGGINGU | 1994 | M18-29 | 11 | 00:00:02 | 04:48 | 12,5 | 00:48:04 | 00:48:06 | 56 | |
64 | 61 | MACIEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1966 | M50-59 | 7 | 00:00:01 | 04:49 | 12,5 | 00:48:06 | 00:48:07 | 57 | |
65 | 126 | ZIELIŃSKI ROBERT | INOWROCŁAW | | 1963 | M50-59 | 8 | 00:00:04 | 04:48 | 12,5 | 00:48:04 | 00:48:08 | 58 | |
66 | 125 | ZIELIŃSKA BARBARA | INOWROCŁAW | | 1966 | K50-59 | 1 | 00:00:02 | 04:49 | 12,5 | 00:48:06 | 00:48:08 | | 8 |
67 | 84 | PIWOŃSKI ROBERT | TORUŃ | PARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUŃ - KASZCZOREK | 1977 | M40-49 | 17 | 00:00:03 | 04:49 | 12,5 | 00:48:10 | 00:48:13 | 59 | |
68 | 12 | BRZOZOWSKA IWONA | UNISŁAW | | 1969 | K40-49 | 3 | 00:00:00 | 04:50 | 12,4 | 00:48:16 | 00:48:16 | | 9 |
69 | 139 | KUREK BARTŁOMIEJ | SZCZEPAPNOWO | | 1999 | M18-29 | 12 | 00:00:01 | 04:50 | 12,4 | 00:48:24 | 00:48:25 | 60 | |
70 | 116 | WIECZOREK JUSTYNA | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | 1975 | K40-49 | 4 | 00:00:01 | 04:52 | 12,3 | 00:48:35 | 00:48:36 | | 10 |
71 | 95 | SÓJKOWSKI DARIUSZ | GNIEWKOWO | | 1987 | M30-39 | 18 | 00:00:04 | 04:52 | 12,3 | 00:48:36 | 00:48:40 | 61 | |
72 | 41 | KARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | CWU | 1988 | M30-39 | 19 | 00:00:06 | 04:52 | 12,3 | 00:48:36 | 00:48:42 | 62 | |
73 | 4 | ARENT ADAM | INOWROCŁAW | | 1970 | M40-49 | 18 | 00:00:04 | 04:52 | 12,3 | 00:48:38 | 00:48:42 | 63 | |
74 | 45 | KELER KRZYSZTOF | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | 1994 | M18-29 | 13 | 00:00:05 | 04:54 | 12,2 | 00:48:59 | 00:49:04 | 64 | |
75 | 52 | KOWALSKI PIOTR | MOGILNO | | 1991 | M18-29 | 14 | 00:00:06 | 04:56 | 12,2 | 00:49:19 | 00:49:25 | 65 | |
76 | 65 | MELER-LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA | KRUSZWICA | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | 1981 | K30-39 | 6 | 00:00:01 | 04:57 | 12,1 | 00:49:32 | 00:49:33 | | 11 |
77 | 17 | CHMIELARZ JUSTYNA | TORUŃ | CHMIELARZ TEAM KRUSZWICA | 1988 | K30-39 | 7 | 00:00:00 | 04:57 | 12,1 | 00:49:34 | 00:49:34 | | 12 |
78 | 6 | BANASZAK ADAM | WIĘCŁAWICE | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1970 | M40-49 | 19 | 00:00:07 | 04:57 | 12,1 | 00:49:29 | 00:49:36 | 66 | |
79 | 122 | ZABOROWSKA BEATA | DRZYCIM | | 1970 | K40-49 | 5 | 00:00:06 | 04:57 | 12,1 | 00:49:33 | 00:49:39 | | 13 |
80 | 19 | CHRZANOWSKI ADAM | KOŁO | BUD-REM KOŁO | 1985 | M30-39 | 20 | 00:00:05 | 04:58 | 12,1 | 00:49:35 | 00:49:40 | 67 | |
81 | 40 | JUREK SŁAWOMIR | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | FUNDACJA HORYZONT | 1974 | M40-49 | 20 | 00:00:03 | 04:58 | 12,1 | 00:49:43 | 00:49:46 | 68 | |
82 | 10 | BIERNAT MAGDALENA | INOWROCŁAW | BIERNAT TEAM | 1981 | K30-39 | 8 | 00:00:03 | 04:59 | 12,0 | 00:49:49 | 00:49:52 | | 14 |
83 | 29 | DOMAN JANUSZ | BRZOZA | UKS SZABLA BRZOZA | 1953 | M60-69 | 3 | 00:00:01 | 05:01 | 12,0 | 00:50:07 | 00:50:08 | 69 | |
84 | 132 | JĘDRASIK STANISŁAW | ŚCIBORZE | KSM INOWROCŁAW | 1961 | M50-59 | 9 | 00:00:06 | 05:01 | 12,0 | 00:50:06 | 00:50:12 | 70 | |
85 | 108 | TOMASIK JUSTYNA | TORUŃ | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1989 | K18-29 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 05:02 | 11,9 | 00:50:19 | 00:50:19 | | 15 |
86 | 90 | SENFTLEBEN MACIEJ | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCLAW | 1984 | M30-39 | 21 | 00:00:04 | 05:02 | 11,9 | 00:50:24 | 00:50:28 | 71 | |
87 | 24 | CZYŻEWSKI ROBERT | INOWROCŁAW | | 1975 | M40-49 | 21 | 00:00:02 | 05:03 | 11,9 | 00:50:30 | 00:50:32 | 72 | |
88 | 60 | LIPINSKI SZYMON | GNIEWKOWO | | 1987 | M30-39 | 22 | 00:00:09 | 05:02 | 11,9 | 00:50:24 | 00:50:33 | 73 | |
89 | 115 | WICLEBEN WOJCIECH | GNIEWKOWO | | 1978 | M40-49 | 22 | 00:00:10 | 05:03 | 11,9 | 00:50:28 | 00:50:38 | 74 | |
90 | 143 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POZNAŃ | | 1979 | M30-39 | 23 | 00:00:02 | 05:04 | 11,9 | 00:50:37 | 00:50:39 | 75 | |
91 | 57 | LEWANDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | GNIEWKOWO | TG""SOKÓŁ"" GNIEWKOWO | 1966 | K50-59 | 2 | 00:00:04 | 05:04 | 11,8 | 00:50:44 | 00:50:48 | | 16 |
92 | 123 | ZGLIŃSKA ANNA | UNISŁAW | | 1982 | K30-39 | 9 | 00:00:00 | 05:05 | 11,8 | 00:50:49 | 00:50:49 | | 17 |
93 | 37 | JARCZASZEK KRZYSZTOF | JANIKOWO | | 1983 | M30-39 | 24 | 00:00:03 | 05:05 | 11,8 | 00:50:48 | 00:50:51 | 76 | |
94 | 138 | SIKORA ANTONI | SZCZAWNO | | 1949 | M60-69 | 4 | 00:00:04 | 05:05 | 11,8 | 00:50:49 | 00:50:53 | 77 | |
95 | 28 | DOBRUCHOWSKA EMILIA | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1966 | K50-59 | 3 | 00:00:03 | 05:06 | 11,8 | 00:50:57 | 00:51:00 | | 18 |
96 | 91 | SITKO ARKADIUSZ | KOŁODZIEJEWO | SZYBKIE RYSIE TEAM | 1977 | M40-49 | 23 | 00:00:02 | 05:09 | 11,7 | 00:51:27 | 00:51:29 | 78 | |
97 | 36 | HEPPNER ANIA | PAKOŚĆ | | 1996 | K18-29 | 2 | 00:00:06 | 05:14 | 11,5 | 00:52:22 | 00:52:28 | | 19 |
98 | 53 | KRUSZYNA RENATA | DZIEMIONNA | | 1984 | K30-39 | 10 | 00:00:05 | 05:17 | 11,4 | 00:52:48 | 00:52:53 | | 20 |
99 | 83 | PIOTROWSKI MACIEJ | GNIEWKOWO | | 1980 | M30-39 | 25 | 00:00:09 | 05:18 | 11,3 | 00:52:56 | 00:53:05 | 79 | |
100 | 13 | BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | 1964 | M50-59 | 10 | 00:00:05 | 05:24 | 11,1 | 00:53:59 | 00:54:04 | 80 | |
101 | 26 | DŁONIAK EDMUND | GNIEWKOWO | T. G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1945 | M70+ | 2 | 00:00:02 | 05:25 | 11,1 | 00:54:10 | 00:54:12 | 81 | |
102 | 88 | SALITA LECH | GNIEZNO | ALTOM GNIEZNO | 1960 | M50-59 | 11 | 00:00:05 | 05:25 | 11,1 | 00:54:09 | 00:54:14 | 82 | |
103 | 23 | CZYŻEWSKA JUSTYNA | BRZOZA | | 1983 | K30-39 | 11 | 00:00:06 | 05:25 | 11,1 | 00:54:09 | 00:54:15 | | 21 |
104 | 64 | MELER JAKUB | KRUSZWICA | JAM-POŻ | 1987 | M30-39 | 26 | 00:00:01 | 05:28 | 11,0 | 00:54:40 | 00:54:41 | 83 | |
105 | 120 | WÓJCIK MARIKA | INOWROCŁAW | DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW | 1992 | K18-29 | 3 | 00:00:04 | 05:28 | 11,0 | 00:54:38 | 00:54:42 | | 22 |
106 | 25 | DĘBSKI JAN | SUCHARZEWO | SOŁTYS | 1952 | M60-69 | 5 | 00:00:05 | 05:29 | 11,0 | 00:54:46 | 00:54:51 | 84 | |
107 | 81 | PIETRZAK EDYTA | PAKOŚĆ | | 1978 | K40-49 | 6 | 00:00:00 | 05:30 | 10,9 | 00:55:01 | 00:55:01 | | 23 |
108 | 137 | NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | | 1971 | M40-49 | 24 | 00:00:08 | 05:29 | 10,9 | 00:54:54 | 00:55:02 | 85 | |
109 | 39 | JAWORSKI MARCIN | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | JAVOR | 1974 | M40-49 | 25 | 00:00:04 | 05:34 | 10,8 | 00:55:38 | 00:55:42 | 86 | |
110 | 112 | WALCZYNA DARIUSZ | WARSZAWA | KLUB INO STOWARZYSZE | 1973 | M40-49 | 26 | 00:00:07 | 05:34 | 10,8 | 00:55:44 | 00:55:51 | 87 | |
111 | 16 | BURASZEWSKI WIESŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | WASIMARTA | 1960 | M50-59 | 12 | 00:00:00 | 05:36 | 10,7 | 00:55:56 | 00:55:56 | 88 | |
112 | 43 | KATAFIASZ RADEK | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | | 1990 | M18-29 | 15 | 00:00:05 | 05:38 | 10,7 | 00:56:20 | 00:56:25 | 89 | |
113 | 145 | OPERACZ ZBIGNIEW | INOWROCŁAW | | 1987 | M30-39 | 27 | 00:00:05 | 05:38 | 10,6 | 00:56:21 | 00:56:26 | 90 | |
114 | 55 | KUBICKI MATEUSZ | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | DZIKUSY | 1991 | M18-29 | 16 | 00:00:04 | 05:39 | 10,6 | 00:56:31 | 00:56:35 | 91 | |
115 | 48 | KOPEĆ MICHAŁ | GNIEWKOWO | | 1999 | M18-29 | 17 | 00:00:03 | 05:40 | 10,6 | 00:56:42 | 00:56:45 | 92 | |
116 | 100 | SZMYT BARBARA | WARSZAWA | KLUB INO STOWARZYSZE | 1986 | K30-39 | 12 | 00:00:07 | 05:44 | 10,5 | 00:57:18 | 00:57:25 | | 24 |
117 | 77 | OLSZEWSKA EWA | GNIEWKOWO | T.G. ,,SOKÓŁ | 1979 | K30-39 | 13 | 00:00:03 | 05:44 | 10,5 | 00:57:23 | 00:57:26 | | 25 |
118 | 75 | OCHOCKI MACIEJ | INOWROCŁAW | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | 1992 | M18-29 | 18 | 00:00:06 | 05:47 | 10,4 | 00:57:45 | 00:57:51 | 93 | |
119 | 82 | PIETRZAK KATARZYNA | INOWROCŁAW | | 1997 | K18-29 | 4 | 00:00:07 | 05:52 | 10,2 | 00:58:43 | 00:58:50 | | 26 |
120 | 68 | NADRAJKOWSKA JOANNA | INOWROCŁAW | #ADR! | 1984 | K30-39 | 14 | 00:00:05 | 05:53 | 10,2 | 00:58:53 | 00:58:58 | | 27 |
121 | 102 | ŚMIGIELSKA MAGDALENA | GĘBICE | | 1982 | K30-39 | 15 | 00:00:06 | 06:01 | 10,0 | 01:00:06 | 01:00:12 | | 28 |
122 | 144 | ANDERS AGNIESZKA | LONDYN | | 1981 | K30-39 | 16 | 00:00:01 | 06:01 | 10,0 | 01:00:15 | 01:00:16 | | 29 |
123 | 130 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW | 1965 | M50-59 | 13 | 00:00:04 | 06:04 | 9,9 | 01:00:42 | 01:00:46 | 94 | |
124 | 34 | GRACZYKOWSKA ANNA | INOWROCŁAW | DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCLAW | 1986 | K30-39 | 17 | 00:00:04 | 07:07 | 8,4 | 01:11:14 | 01:11:18 | | 30 |
125 | 38 | JARZĄBEK EWA | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | | 1975 | K40-49 | 7 | 00:00:06 | 07:11 | 8,4 | 01:11:46 | 01:11:52 | | 31 |
126 | 2 | ANDRZEJCZAK NATALIA | KCYNIA | | 1992 | K18-29 | 5 | 00:00:06 | 07:16 | 8,3 | 01:12:40 | 01:12:46 | | 32 |
127 | 133 | LUBOCKA PATRYCJA | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 2001 | K16-17 | 1 | 00:00:06 | 07:37 | 7,9 | 01:16:09 | 01:16:15 | | 33 |