Garmin Iron Triathlon Elbląg
Data i godzina | 2023-07-16 08:30:00 |
Miejscowość | Elbląg |
Dystans | 1/2 IM;1/4 IM; 1/8 IM |
Oficjalna strona | https://irontriathlon.pl/ |
Wyniki online | https://live.sts-timing.pl/trielblag2023/ |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | Triathlon |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Kat | Msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 614 | Grynis Krzysztof | Elbląg | M6 | 1 | 00:00:34 | |
2 | 609 | Leveleki Olivia | Elbląg | K6 | 1 | 00:00:36 | |
3 | 633 | Lewandowska Hanna | Sopot | Fighting Runners | K6 | 2 | 00:00:36 |
4 | 611 | Siemieniewska Magdalena | Elbląg | K6 | 3 | 00:00:36 | |
5 | 626 | Gwóźdź Pola | Elbląg | K6 | 4 | 00:00:38 | |
6 | 697 | Czyżak Nina | Elbląg | K6 | 5 | 00:00:39 | |
7 | 629 | Walczak Anna | Elbląg | K6 | 6 | 00:00:40 | |
8 | 621 | Janczuk Wiktor | Elbląg | Bridge 4 | M4 | 1 | 00:00:40 |
9 | 602 | Urbanowski Nikodem | Elbląg | M6 | 2 | 00:00:41 | |
10 | 639 | Kamińska Zuzia | Pasłęk | K6 | 7 | 00:00:42 | |
11 | 624 | Godlewska Liliana | Elbląg | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 Elbląg Joanna Godlewska | K6 | 8 | 00:00:43 |
12 | 634 | Tyszewski Robert | Warszawa | M6 | 3 | 00:00:44 | |
13 | 604 | Mercucci-Jasutowicz William | Elblag | M4 | 2 | 00:00:46 | |
14 | 636 | Stypułkowska Julia | Olsztyn | K6 | 9 | 00:00:46 | |
15 | 615 | Grzędzicka Maja | Elbląg | K6 | 10 | 00:00:48 | |
16 | 699 | Rogulski Borys | Wyszków | M4 | 3 | 00:00:48 | |
17 | 623 | Plyszewska Blanka | Elbląg | Niepubliczne przedszkole Bratek Joanna Godlewska | K6 | 11 | 00:00:49 |
18 | 601 | Łuczak Leonard | Warszawa | BulletProve.com | M6 | 4 | 00:00:50 |
19 | 696 | Malinowski Filip | Milejewo | M4 | 4 | 00:00:51 | |
20 | 603 | Mazur Miłosz | Elbląga | M4 | 5 | 00:00:51 | |
21 | 637 | Orzyszek Karolina | Rydułtowy | K4 | 1 | 00:00:51 | |
22 | 616 | Hartliński Iwo Dionizy | Woryty | Wojciech Hartliński | M4 | 6 | 00:00:59 |
23 | 630 | Kwiatkowski Witold | Drammen | YojasTriathlonTeam | M4 | 7 | 00:01:00 |
24 | 628 | Walczak Adam | Elbląg | M4 | 8 | 00:01:01 | |
25 | 700 | Samoraj Tadeusz | Warszawa | M4 | 9 | 00:01:03 | |
26 | 618 | Witkowska Weronika | Elbląg | K4 | 2 | 00:01:04 | |
27 | 610 | Krasuski Dominik | Juszkowo | M4 | 10 | 00:01:04 | |
28 | 627 | Gwóźdź Igor | Elbląg | M1 | 1 | 00:01:04 | |
29 | 631 | Kowal Jagoda | Elblag | K4 | 3 | 00:01:05 | |
30 | 458 | Tronina Bartosz | Wręczyca Wielka | Waniewski Coaching | M4 | 11 | 00:01:14 |
31 | 619 | Klajna Aleksandra | Gdańsk | K1 | 1 | 00:01:15 | |
32 | 607 | Tomasz Julia | Elbląg | K4 | 4 | 00:01:15 | |
33 | 459 | Rogulski Gustaw | Wyszków | M1 | 2 | 00:01:20 | |
34 | 625 | Godlewska Jagoda | Elbląg | Joanna Godlewska | K1 | 2 | 00:01:26 |
35 | 638 | Kamiński Antek | Pasłęk | M1 | 3 | 00:01:30 | |
36 | 635 | Lewandowska Adela | Elbląg | K4 | 5 | 00:01:30 | |
37 | 608 | Kiraga Nikola | Elbląg | K1 | 3 | 00:01:36 | |
38 | 640 | Krzysztofik Joanna | Piotrków Trybunalski | K1 | 4 | 00:01:44 | |
39 | 617 | Brzeski Arthur | Elbląg | M1 | 4 | 00:02:37 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Kat | Msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 655 | Gadaj Michał | Elbląg | M10 | 1 | 00:01:43 | |
2 | 657 | Grynis Piotr | Elbląg | M10 | 2 | 00:01:46 | |
3 | 665 | Woźniakowski Szymon | Elbląg | M10 | 3 | 00:01:48 | |
4 | 673 | Czerwiec Liliana | Rumia | RKS Rumia | K8 | 1 | 00:01:50 |
5 | 667 | Bulkowska Laura | Elblag | K8 | 2 | 00:01:51 | |
6 | 643 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | M10 | 4 | 00:01:54 | |
7 | 662 | Bartkowski Marcel | Elbląg | M10 | 5 | 00:01:55 | |
8 | 654 | Gadaj Krzysztof | Elbląg | M8 | 1 | 00:01:55 | |
9 | 456 | Narbut Tomasz | Elbląg | M8 | 2 | 00:02:03 | |
10 | 678 | Jurczenko Igor | Elbląg | M10 | 6 | 00:02:06 | |
11 | 645 | Sielicka Pola | Elbląg | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | K8 | 3 | 00:02:09 |
12 | 666 | Igliński Mateusz | Gdańsk | M10 | 7 | 00:02:11 | |
13 | 671 | Grzybowski Mikołaj | Elbląg | M8 | 3 | 00:02:12 | |
14 | 650 | Kropiewnicka Lena | Warszawa | agnieszka Kropiewnicka | K10 | 1 | 00:02:12 |
15 | 647 | Kaszczuk Kalina | Elblag | Czysdaadrenalina | K8 | 4 | 00:02:12 |
16 | 660 | Horodniczy Zuzanna | Łódź | K8 | 5 | 00:02:14 | |
17 | 457 | Tronina Jakub | Czestochowa | Waniewski Coaching | M10 | 8 | 00:02:15 |
18 | 669 | Pszenny Teodor | Borkowo | M8 | 4 | 00:02:16 | |
19 | 646 | Kaszczuk Balbina | Elblag, | Czysta Adrenalina | K10 | 2 | 00:02:16 |
20 | 661 | Chraniuk Krzysztof | Elbląg | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 w Elblągu | M8 | 5 | 00:02:17 |
21 | 659 | Grzędzicka Milena | Elbląg | K8 | 6 | 00:02:19 | |
22 | 651 | Jastrzębska Julia | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | K10 | 3 | 00:02:21 |
23 | 679 | Żmudzińska Kasia | Gdańsk | KS Barrakuda Gdańsk | K8 | 7 | 00:02:26 |
24 | 680 | Parzelski Alex | Radom | M8 | 6 | 00:02:26 | |
25 | 641 | Łuczak Iga | Warszawa | BulletProve.com | K10 | 4 | 00:02:26 |
26 | 649 | Mazur Ignacy | Elbląga | M8 | 7 | 00:02:30 | |
27 | 672 | Tomasz Anna | Elbląg | Magdalena Tomasz | K8 | 8 | 00:02:32 |
28 | 674 | Lewandowski Jan | Sopot | Fighting Runners | M8 | 8 | 00:02:34 |
29 | 670 | Skrabel Michalina | Jaworzno | K8 | 9 | 00:02:36 | |
30 | 663 | Brzeski Oliver | Elbląg | M10 | 9 | 00:02:37 | |
31 | 648 | Tracz Patrycja | Elbląg | K8 | 10 | 00:02:38 | |
32 | 677 | Zydlewski Piotr | Elbląg | SP 19 | M10 | 10 | 00:02:41 |
33 | 676 | Lewandowski Bruno | Elbląg | M8 | 9 | 00:02:44 | |
34 | 675 | Parczyk Antoni | Elbląg | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 Elbląg/ UKS Wikingowie | M8 | 10 | 00:02:47 |
35 | 653 | Rybak Michał | Elbląg | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | M10 | 11 | 00:02:48 |
36 | 652 | Chromik Blanka | Elbląg | K8 | 11 | 00:03:26 | |
37 | 668 | Drzewiecka Gabriela | Warszawa | K8 | 12 | 00:03:27 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Kat | Msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 685 | Sielicki Hubert | Elbląg | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | M14 | 1 | 00:03:28 |
2 | 683 | Rybak Aleksander | Elblag | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | M14 | 2 | 00:03:47 |
3 | 681 | Kulik Karol | Gdańsk | M12 | 1 | 00:03:52 | |
4 | 691 | Krupski Jerzyk | Elblag | M12 | 2 | 00:03:55 | |
5 | 690 | Kamiński Filip | Pasłęk | M12 | 3 | 00:04:02 | |
6 | 686 | Demski Daniel | Elbląg | UKS Olimpia Judo Elbląg | M14 | 3 | 00:04:10 |
7 | 684 | Siemieniewski Jan | Elbląg | M12 | 4 | 00:04:18 | |
8 | 682 | Kropiewnicka Liliana | Warszawa | K12 | 1 | 00:04:19 | |
9 | 693 | Woźniak Emilia | K14 | 1 | 00:04:20 | ||
10 | 688 | Różalski Kamil | Elbląg | UKS Silvant Kajak Elbląg/ ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | M12 | 5 | 00:04:43 |
11 | 692 | Wasiak Amelia | Elblag | SP 19 | K12 | 2 | 00:05:27 |
12 | 687 | Chraniuk Alicja | Elblag | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 w Elblągu | K12 | 3 | 00:05:37 |