1 | 311 | TARAS DANIEL | MALBORK | ACTIVE MALBORK | | 1989 | M21-30 | 1 | 3:25 | 17,5 | 00:34:15 | 00:34:15 | 1 | |
2 | 340 | WNUK DAMIAN | WIELKI KLINCZ | ZIAJA | | 1990 | M21-30 | 2 | 3:28 | 17,3 | 00:34:35 | 00:34:38 | 2 | |
3 | 70 | GARBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM KM UMK TORUŃ | | 1988 | M21-30 | 3 | 3:28 | 17,3 | 00:34:41 | 00:34:43 | 3 | |
4 | 275 | SADŁOS RADOSŁAW | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1978 | M31-40 | 1 | 3:40 | 16,4 | 00:36:34 | 00:36:36 | 4 | |
5 | 94 | GUZMANN MATEUSZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1997 | M16-20 | 1 | 3:40 | 16,4 | 00:36:37 | 00:36:40 | 5 | |
6 | 157 | KOTOWICZ BARTOSZ | KWIDZYN | | | 1979 | M31-40 | 2 | 3:40 | 16,3 | 00:36:45 | 00:36:45 | 6 | |
7 | 22 | CHĘTNIK RAFAŁ | SZTUM | | | 1977 | M31-40 | 3 | 3:42 | 16,3 | 00:36:52 | 00:36:55 | 7 | |
8 | 162 | KOWALSKI KAROL | DOBROCIN | TEAM KOPEĆ | | 1994 | M21-30 | 4 | 3:44 | 16,1 | 00:37:19 | 00:37:20 | 8 | |
9 | 74 | GIEMBICKI JAN | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | | 1986 | M21-30 | 5 | 3:47 | 15,9 | 00:37:43 | 00:37:46 | 9 | |
10 | 135 | KASZUBOWSKI ZENON | MALBORK | ACTIVE MALBORK | | 1964 | M50+ | 1 | 3:48 | 15,8 | 00:37:52 | 00:37:56 | 10 | |
11 | 35 | DOBROWOLSKI KAMIL | MALBORK | ACTIVE MALBORK | | 1988 | M21-30 | 6 | 3:50 | 15,7 | 00:38:17 | 00:38:20 | 11 | |
12 | 95 | HAPKE TOMASZ | WILKOWO | | | 1977 | M31-40 | 4 | 3:52 | 15,5 | 00:38:38 | 00:38:41 | 12 | |
13 | 3 | BAŁDYGA KAROL | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1998 | M16-20 | 2 | 3:53 | 15,5 | 00:38:50 | 00:38:50 | 13 | |
14 | 137 | KAŹMIERCZAK SZYMON | SZTUM | | | 1994 | M21-30 | 7 | 3:54 | 15,4 | 00:38:50 | 00:38:55 | 14 | |
15 | 262 | RETECKI KRZYSZTOF | OSTROMECKO | BOGMAR / PRESTO OSTROMECKO | | 1974 | M41-50 | 1 | 3:55 | 15,3 | 00:39:06 | 00:39:10 | 15 | |
16 | 272 | RZĄDCA MARCIN | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1979 | M31-40 | 5 | 3:55 | 15,3 | 00:39:09 | 00:39:15 | 16 | |
17 | 299 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI JACEK | MORĄG | MORĄŻANIE RODZINNY TEAM | | 1971 | M41-50 | 2 | 3:56 | 15,3 | 00:39:16 | 00:39:18 | 17 | |
18 | 150 | KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ | SADLINKI | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1985 | M31-40 | 6 | 3:57 | 15,2 | 00:39:32 | 00:39:35 | 18 | |
19 | 29 | CISŁO WALDEMAR | BĄDKI | | | 1977 | M31-40 | 7 | 4:00 | 15,0 | 00:39:52 | 00:39:56 | 19 | |
20 | 124 | KAMIŃSKI ADAM | PIASECZNO | MANY TEAM | | 1992 | M21-30 | 8 | 4:00 | 15,0 | 00:40:02 | 00:40:04 | 20 | |
21 | 231 | OLENDER TOMASZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | ENDUHUB RUNNING TEAM | | 1988 | M21-30 | 9 | 4:04 | 14,7 | 00:40:41 | 00:40:44 | 21 | |
22 | 23 | CHODYNA DANIEL | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | | 1984 | M31-40 | 8 | 4:05 | 14,7 | 00:40:48 | 00:40:52 | 22 | |
23 | 241 | PAWLUK JAROSŁAW | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1972 | M41-50 | 3 | 4:07 | 14,6 | 00:41:04 | 00:41:08 | 23 | |
24 | 256 | POŹNIAK CEZARY | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1972 | M41-50 | 4 | 4:08 | 14,5 | 00:41:12 | 00:41:17 | 24 | |
25 | 30 | CZABAJ JACEK | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1967 | M41-50 | 5 | 4:11 | 14,4 | 00:41:41 | 00:41:46 | 25 | |
26 | 9 | BIAŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | ROZAJNY | | | 1995 | M21-30 | 10 | 4:11 | 14,3 | 00:41:43 | 00:41:49 | 26 | |
27 | 209 | MICKIEWICZ JAN | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | | 1958 | M50+ | 2 | 4:11 | 14,3 | 00:41:50 | 00:41:53 | 27 | |
28 | 343 | STEFANIAK WOJCIECH | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1980 | M31-40 | 9 | 4:12 | 14,3 | 00:41:50 | 00:41:56 | 28 | |
29 | 338 | SADOWSKI ANDRZEJ | MALBORK | JW. 1128 | | 1985 | M31-40 | 10 | 4:13 | 14,2 | 00:42:03 | 00:42:08 | 29 | |
30 | 252 | POMIERSKI ZBIGNIEW | KWIDZYN | | | 1980 | M31-40 | 11 | 4:13 | 14,2 | 00:42:09 | 00:42:15 | 30 | |
31 | 300 | SZRAMKA ŁUKASZ | GNIEW | | | 1983 | M31-40 | 12 | 4:15 | 14,1 | 00:42:23 | 00:42:30 | 31 | |
32 | 12 | BŁASZAK ROMAN | MALBORK | NIEZRZESZONY | | 1975 | M41-50 | 6 | 4:15 | 14,1 | 00:42:28 | 00:42:31 | 32 | |
33 | 178 | KUMKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | MALBORK | | | 1984 | M31-40 | 13 | 4:16 | 14,1 | 00:42:39 | 00:42:42 | 33 | |
34 | 151 | KORDECKI ROBERT | WIELKI KLINCZ | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | | 1993 | M21-30 | 11 | 4:17 | 14,0 | 00:42:50 | 00:42:55 | 34 | |
35 | 259 | PYPEĆ MARIUSZ | PRABUTY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1978 | M31-40 | 14 | 4:18 | 13,9 | 00:42:58 | 00:43:01 | 35 | |
36 | 61 | FRANKIEWICZ MACIEJ | MALBORK | GRUPA MALBORK | | 1977 | M31-40 | 15 | 4:20 | 13,9 | 00:43:06 | 00:43:16 | 36 | |
37 | 295 | SZALKOWSKI JACEK | KAMIONKA | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1972 | M41-50 | 7 | 4:21 | 13,8 | 00:43:22 | 00:43:31 | 37 | |
38 | 37 | DOROTIN MIROSŁAW | GNIEW | | | 1979 | M31-40 | 16 | 4:22 | 13,8 | 00:43:29 | 00:43:36 | 38 | |
39 | 6 | BARNAŚ KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | GRUPA MALBORK | | 1981 | M31-40 | 17 | 4:22 | 13,7 | 00:43:29 | 00:43:40 | 39 | |
40 | 294 | SYKUTERA MARCIN | ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | | 1973 | M41-50 | 8 | 4:23 | 13,7 | 00:43:45 | 00:43:45 | 40 | |
41 | 334 | WIERNICKA PAULINA | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN / PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | | 1989 | K21-30 | 1 | 4:24 | 13,6 | 00:43:55 | 00:43:58 | | 1 |
42 | 20 | BYLICKI WOJCIECH | TRUMIEJKI | | | 1991 | M21-30 | 12 | 4:25 | 13,6 | 00:44:00 | 00:44:10 | 41 | |
43 | 40 | DWORAKOWSKI MARCIN | GNIEW | | | 1983 | M31-40 | 18 | 4:26 | 13,5 | 00:44:10 | 00:44:18 | 42 | |
44 | 192 | ŁOŚ ADAM | MAREZA | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1985 | M31-40 | 19 | 4:26 | 13,5 | 00:44:12 | 00:44:20 | 43 | |
45 | 125 | KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ | GDYNA | | | 1993 | M21-30 | 13 | 4:26 | 13,5 | 00:44:17 | 00:44:21 | 44 | |
46 | 38 | DUDZIŃSKI JAN | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 2000 | M16-20 | 3 | 4:28 | 13,4 | 00:44:38 | 00:44:43 | 45 | |
47 | 146 | KOPEĆ IGOR | GDYNIA | | | 1976 | M31-40 | 20 | 4:29 | 13,4 | 00:44:29 | 00:44:55 | 46 | |
48 | 44 | DYLERT ARKADIUSZ | MALBORK | GRUPA MALBORK | | 1980 | M31-40 | 21 | 4:29 | 13,4 | 00:44:44 | 00:44:55 | 47 | |
49 | 91 | GUMKOWSKI MATEUSZ | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1993 | M21-30 | 14 | 4:30 | 13,3 | 00:45:05 | 00:45:05 | 48 | |
50 | 316 | TRACZYK KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | | | 1973 | M41-50 | 9 | 4:31 | 13,3 | 00:44:58 | 00:45:06 | 49 | |
51 | 1 | ANDRZEJCZAK RAFAŁ | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1986 | M21-30 | 15 | 4:32 | 13,2 | 00:45:18 | 00:45:22 | 50 | |
52 | 90 | GUMKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1998 | M16-20 | 4 | 4:32 | 13,2 | 00:45:24 | 00:45:24 | 51 | |
53 | 17 | BRZUSZKIEWICZ BARTEK | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1979 | M31-40 | 22 | 4:32 | 13,2 | 00:45:13 | 00:45:24 | 52 | |
54 | 319 | TRZCIŃSKI MAREK | PRABUTY | | | 1997 | M16-20 | 5 | 4:33 | 13,2 | 00:45:08 | 00:45:31 | 53 | |
55 | 223 | NOWACKI MATEUSZ | KWIDZYN | | | 1993 | M21-30 | 16 | 4:34 | 13,1 | 00:45:17 | 00:45:39 | 54 | |
56 | 288 | STOLARÓW ROBERT | MALBORK | ACTIVE MALBORK | | 1972 | M41-50 | 10 | 4:34 | 13,1 | 00:45:38 | 00:45:43 | 55 | |
57 | 361 | WALENDZIAK ALICJA | MALBORK | | | 1977 | K31-40 | 1 | 4:34 | 13,1 | 00:45:38 | 00:45:44 | | 2 |
58 | 143 | KŁUDZIAK ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | WYNIATACZE | | 1983 | M31-40 | 23 | 4:35 | 13,1 | 00:45:43 | 00:45:47 | 56 | |
59 | 258 | PULKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | ROGÓŹNO | - | | 1969 | M41-50 | 11 | 4:35 | 13,1 | 00:45:41 | 00:45:47 | 57 | |
60 | 287 | STOLARÓW AGNIESZKA | MALBORK | ACTIVE MALBORK | | 1973 | K41-50 | 1 | 4:38 | 13,0 | 00:46:14 | 00:46:19 | | 3 |
61 | 156 | KOŚCIŃSKI PAWEŁ | NOWE | | | 1993 | M21-30 | 17 | 4:38 | 12,9 | 00:46:09 | 00:46:20 | 58 | |
62 | 253 | PONCZEK DAWID | PELPLIN | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | | 1980 | M31-40 | 24 | 4:39 | 12,9 | 00:46:22 | 00:46:29 | 59 | |
63 | 263 | REZMER RYSZARD | GNIEW | | | 1975 | M41-50 | 12 | 4:39 | 12,9 | 00:46:24 | 00:46:31 | 60 | |
64 | 159 | KOWALEWSKI ŁUKASZ | GARDEJA | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | | 1983 | M31-40 | 25 | 4:39 | 12,9 | 00:46:26 | 00:46:34 | 61 | |
65 | 355 | ŻEMETRO RYSZARD | STARY TARG | | | 1964 | M50+ | 3 | 4:40 | 12,9 | 00:46:34 | 00:46:39 | 62 | |
66 | 115 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | | | 1975 | M41-50 | 13 | 4:40 | 12,9 | 00:46:33 | 00:46:40 | 63 | |
67 | 85 | GROTA ARTUR | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | | | 1977 | M31-40 | 26 | 4:41 | 12,8 | 00:46:46 | 00:46:51 | 64 | |
68 | 351 | ZAMYŚLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BRACHLEWO | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1978 | M31-40 | 27 | 4:41 | 12,8 | 00:46:47 | 00:46:53 | 65 | |
69 | 265 | ROK-CZAPIEWSKA IWONA | GDAŃSK | WILD GIRLS | | 1988 | K21-30 | 2 | 4:42 | 12,8 | 00:46:58 | 00:47:02 | | 4 |
70 | 122 | KALUŹNY MARCIN | REDA | | | 1978 | M31-40 | 28 | 4:42 | 12,8 | 00:46:57 | 00:47:04 | 66 | |
71 | 215 | MROZEK MARCIN | GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | | 1984 | M31-40 | 29 | 4:43 | 12,7 | 00:46:56 | 00:47:09 | 67 | |
72 | 109 | JEDLIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | ELBLĄG | | | 1983 | M31-40 | 30 | 4:43 | 12,7 | 00:47:05 | 00:47:14 | 68 | |
73 | 297 | SZATKOWSKI JÓZEF | GRUDZIĄDZ | MORSY Z GRUDZIĄDZA | | 1956 | M50+ | 4 | 4:44 | 12,7 | 00:47:15 | 00:47:19 | 69 | |
74 | 77 | GŁOWIAK RAFAŁ | LUBAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ | | 1986 | M21-30 | 18 | 4:44 | 12,7 | 00:47:13 | 00:47:23 | 70 | |
75 | 163 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | MALBORK | | | 1977 | M31-40 | 31 | 4:45 | 12,7 | 00:47:14 | 00:47:25 | 71 | |
76 | 320 | TUMIŁOWICZ JERZY | LICZE | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1951 | M50+ | 5 | 4:45 | 12,6 | 00:47:24 | 00:47:29 | 72 | |
77 | 360 | WALENDZIAK RYSZARD | MALBORK | | | 1973 | M41-50 | 14 | 4:45 | 12,6 | 00:47:28 | 00:47:34 | 73 | |
78 | 21 | BYZDRA PIOTR | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | | | 1978 | M31-40 | 32 | 4:45 | 12,6 | 00:47:25 | 00:47:34 | 74 | |
79 | 266 | ROKITA ROBERT | ELBLĄG | | | 1973 | M41-50 | 15 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:47:27 | 00:47:35 | 75 | |
80 | 233 | OLSZEWSKI ROMAN | ELBLĄG | | | 1973 | M41-50 | 16 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:47:36 | 00:47:36 | 76 | |
81 | 281 | SKWERES MARIUSZ | PELPLIN | | | 1983 | M31-40 | 33 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:47:31 | 00:47:37 | 77 | |
82 | 187 | LEŚNIAK DANIEL | ELBLĄG | | | 1976 | M31-40 | 34 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:47:30 | 00:47:39 | 78 | |
83 | 271 | RYCHLEWSKI TOMASZ | CZERNIN | ZBUTA | | 1975 | M41-50 | 17 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:47:34 | 00:47:42 | 79 | |
84 | 142 | KŁOSOWSKI DAMIAN | GDYNIA | WYMIATACZE | | 1981 | M31-40 | 35 | 4:47 | 12,6 | 00:47:41 | 00:47:45 | 80 | |
85 | 219 | NADOLSKI TOMASZ | PRABUTY | OLBRZYM PRABUTY | | 1974 | M41-50 | 18 | 4:48 | 12,5 | 00:47:50 | 00:48:04 | 81 | |
86 | 5 | BARNAŚ AGATA | MALBORK | GRUPA MALBORK | | 1984 | K31-40 | 2 | 4:49 | 12,5 | 00:47:58 | 00:48:08 | | 5 |
87 | 329 | WĄSIK KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | GRUPA MALBORK | | 1971 | M41-50 | 19 | 4:49 | 12,5 | 00:47:59 | 00:48:10 | 82 | |
88 | 207 | MELZER ARKADIUSZ | RUMIA | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | | 1973 | M41-50 | 20 | 4:49 | 12,4 | 00:48:07 | 00:48:14 | 83 | |
89 | 43 | DYDYMSKI KRZYSZTOF | RUMIA | TEAM DEAF | | 1974 | M41-50 | 21 | 4:50 | 12,4 | 00:48:06 | 00:48:19 | 84 | |
90 | 181 | KUŹBIDA JAKUB | 82-400 | SZTUMSKIE SMOKI | | 1989 | M21-30 | 19 | 4:50 | 12,4 | 00:48:03 | 00:48:22 | 85 | |
91 | 164 | KOZIOŁ MONIKA | SADLINKI | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1995 | K21-30 | 3 | 4:52 | 12,3 | 00:48:34 | 00:48:38 | | 6 |
92 | 370 | LISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | PRABUTY | | | 1983 | M31-40 | 36 | 4:53 | 12,3 | 00:48:27 | 00:48:46 | 86 | |
93 | 286 | STĘPLOWSKI WALDEMAR | GARDEJA | TEA | | 1985 | M31-40 | 37 | 4:55 | 12,2 | 00:49:07 | 00:49:07 | 87 | |
94 | 92 | GUTOWSKI MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | | | 1986 | M21-30 | 20 | 4:55 | 12,2 | 00:48:40 | 00:49:07 | 88 | |
95 | 161 | KOWALSKI HENRYK | KWIDZYN | IP KWIDZYN TEAM | | 1957 | M50+ | 6 | 4:55 | 12,2 | 00:48:59 | 00:49:08 | 89 | |
96 | 11 | BŁASZAK MAGDALENA | MALBORK | NIEZRZESZONA | | 1979 | K31-40 | 3 | 4:55 | 12,2 | 00:49:01 | 00:49:09 | | 7 |
97 | 128 | KANIGOWSKI MARCIN | GÓROWYCHY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1995 | M21-30 | 21 | 4:57 | 12,1 | 00:48:55 | 00:49:26 | 90 | |
98 | 200 | MAJEWSKI PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | | | 1986 | M21-30 | 22 | 4:57 | 12,1 | 00:49:02 | 00:49:29 | 91 | |
99 | 280 | SKWERES ADRIANA | PELPLIN | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | | 1984 | K31-40 | 4 | 4:57 | 12,1 | 00:49:27 | 00:49:33 | | 8 |
100 | 328 | WAWRZYNIAK ZBIGNIEW | PRABUTY | | | 1968 | M41-50 | 22 | 4:58 | 12,1 | 00:49:22 | 00:49:36 | 92 | |
101 | 282 | SMURZYŃSKI PIOTR | KWIDZYN | ALUSIA TEAM | | 1988 | M21-30 | 23 | 4:59 | 12,0 | 00:49:45 | 00:49:54 | 93 | |
102 | 171 | KRUPA PAWEŁ | KWIDZYN | | | 1992 | M21-30 | 24 | 5:00 | 12,0 | 00:49:39 | 00:50:02 | 94 | |
103 | 221 | NASIŃSKI TOMASZ | CHWASZCZYNO | | | 1976 | M31-40 | 38 | 5:01 | 12,0 | 00:49:59 | 00:50:07 | 95 | |
104 | 346 | WYCISZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | KWIDZYN | | | 1986 | M21-30 | 25 | 5:01 | 12,0 | 00:50:02 | 00:50:07 | 96 | |
105 | 291 | STUDENT TOMASZ | BOJANO | BOJANO BIEGA | | 1968 | M41-50 | 23 | 5:01 | 12,0 | 00:50:08 | 00:50:12 | 97 | |
106 | 170 | KROTOWSKI WITOLD | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | | 1984 | M31-40 | 39 | 5:01 | 11,9 | 00:50:04 | 00:50:14 | 98 | |
107 | 58 | FILIPÓW TADEUSZ | LĘBORK | NIEZRZESZONY | | 1949 | M50+ | 7 | 5:02 | 11,9 | 00:50:11 | 00:50:15 | 99 | |
108 | 182 | LASEK MARCIN | KWIDZYN | AMBITIOUS RUNNERS TEAM | | 1985 | M31-40 | 40 | 5:02 | 11,9 | 00:49:58 | 00:50:18 | 100 | |
109 | 165 | KÓZKA WOJCIECH | GARDEJA | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1971 | M41-50 | 24 | 5:02 | 11,9 | 00:50:13 | 00:50:21 | 101 | |
110 | 350 | WYSZYŃSKI MARCIN | KWIDZYN | | | 1976 | M31-40 | 41 | 5:04 | 11,8 | 00:50:29 | 00:50:43 | 102 | |
111 | 344 | WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA | UNISŁAW | | | 1971 | K41-50 | 2 | 5:04 | 11,8 | 00:50:32 | 00:50:44 | | 9 |
112 | 8 | BARTOSIAK RYSZARD | GARDEJA | | | 1964 | M50+ | 8 | 5:05 | 11,8 | 00:50:38 | 00:50:45 | 103 | |
113 | 117 | JUREWICZ ADAM | ELBLĄG | GE POWER TEAM | | 1973 | M41-50 | 25 | 5:05 | 11,8 | 00:50:42 | 00:50:50 | 104 | |
114 | 106 | JAROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA | PRABUTY | | | 1996 | K16-20 | 1 | 5:05 | 11,8 | 00:50:46 | 00:50:52 | | 10 |
115 | 238 | PANIECZKO WOJCIECH | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1994 | M21-30 | 26 | 5:05 | 11,8 | 00:50:45 | 00:50:52 | 105 | |
116 | 257 | PRZEKWAS KACPER | DANKOWO | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1998 | M16-20 | 6 | 5:05 | 11,8 | 00:50:45 | 00:50:52 | 106 | |
117 | 18 | BUDZIK KAZIMIERZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | PROJKAZ | | 1953 | M50+ | 9 | 5:05 | 11,8 | 00:50:47 | 00:50:52 | 107 | |
118 | 133 | KASPRZYK DARIUSZ | KWIDZYN | | | 1971 | M41-50 | 26 | 5:09 | 11,6 | 00:51:24 | 00:51:34 | 108 | |
119 | 24 | CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | | | 1970 | M41-50 | 27 | 5:10 | 11,6 | 00:51:22 | 00:51:38 | 109 | |
120 | 362 | ADAMECZEK-SIEJAKOWSKA IWONA | KWIDZYN | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | | 1980 | K31-40 | 5 | 5:10 | 11,6 | 00:51:29 | 00:51:38 | | 11 |
121 | 212 | MROCZEK ZENEK | DUBIEL | | | 1971 | M41-50 | 28 | 5:10 | 11,6 | 00:51:14 | 00:51:40 | 110 | |
122 | 369 | SOBCZYK MARIUSZ | MARZEC | | | 1980 | M31-40 | 42 | 5:10 | 11,6 | 00:51:31 | 00:51:42 | 111 | |
123 | 15 | BRUNOW JAN | TRZCIANO | | | 1999 | M16-20 | 7 | 5:10 | 11,6 | 00:51:17 | 00:51:43 | 112 | |
124 | 237 | OTLEWSKI MARCIN | KWIDZYN | | | 1978 | M31-40 | 43 | 5:10 | 11,6 | 00:51:26 | 00:51:44 | 113 | |
125 | 107 | JARZĘBSKI IRENEUSZ | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1966 | M41-50 | 29 | 5:11 | 11,6 | 00:51:32 | 00:51:46 | 114 | |
126 | 232 | OLSZAŃSKI PAWEŁ | MAREZA | | | 1983 | M31-40 | 44 | 5:11 | 11,6 | 00:51:40 | 00:51:47 | 115 | |
127 | 39 | DUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ | SZTUM | ZBUTA | | 1974 | M41-50 | 30 | 5:11 | 11,6 | 00:51:32 | 00:51:49 | 116 | |
128 | 194 | ŁUCKA ANNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1976 | K31-40 | 6 | 5:12 | 11,5 | 00:51:46 | 00:52:04 | | 12 |
129 | 251 | POGORZELSKI MACIEK | STRASZYN | STRASZYN BIEGA | | 1973 | M41-50 | 31 | 5:14 | 11,5 | 00:52:22 | 00:52:22 | 117 | |
130 | 154 | KOSIOROWSKI ANDRZEJ | KWIDZYN | | | 1969 | M41-50 | 32 | 5:15 | 11,4 | 00:52:16 | 00:52:28 | 118 | |
131 | 213 | MROZEK ANNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | | 1979 | K31-40 | 7 | 5:16 | 11,4 | 00:52:26 | 00:52:40 | | 13 |
132 | 102 | JANKOWSKA BEATA | STARE POLE | | | 1979 | K31-40 | 8 | 5:16 | 11,4 | 00:52:32 | 00:52:41 | | 14 |
133 | 175 | KUKAWKA MACIEJ | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1978 | M31-40 | 45 | 5:16 | 11,4 | 00:52:13 | 00:52:43 | 119 | |
134 | 353 | ZMORZYŃSKA MARTA | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1982 | K31-40 | 9 | 5:20 | 11,3 | 00:53:04 | 00:53:16 | | 15 |
135 | 339 | WITT GRAŻYNA | SOPOT | MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM-SOPOT | | 1953 | K50+ | 1 | 5:20 | 11,3 | 00:53:13 | 00:53:19 | | 16 |
136 | 235 | ORZEŁ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | GE POWER | | 1963 | M50+ | 10 | 5:21 | 11,2 | 00:53:17 | 00:53:31 | 120 | |
137 | 7 | BARTNIKOWSKI STANISŁAW | ELBLĄG | GE POWER TEAM | | 1963 | M50+ | 11 | 5:22 | 11,2 | 00:53:20 | 00:53:35 | 121 | |
138 | 214 | MROZEK IRENEUSZ | TCZEW | MŁK TCZEW | | 1972 | M41-50 | 33 | 5:22 | 11,2 | 00:53:40 | 00:53:40 | 122 | |
139 | 336 | WILLMA ANDRZEJ | CZACHÓWEK | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1966 | M41-50 | 34 | 5:23 | 11,2 | 00:53:27 | 00:53:48 | 123 | |
140 | 240 | PAWELSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | | | 1987 | M21-30 | 27 | 5:23 | 11,1 | 00:53:44 | 00:53:51 | 124 | |
141 | 76 | GŁOWALA MAREK | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1988 | M21-30 | 28 | 5:23 | 11,1 | 00:53:33 | 00:53:54 | 125 | |
142 | 345 | WYCISZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA | GLINOJECK | | | 1989 | K21-30 | 4 | 5:24 | 11,1 | 00:53:48 | 00:54:01 | | 17 |
143 | 341 | WÓJCIK BEATA | PRABUTY | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1971 | K41-50 | 3 | 5:24 | 11,1 | 00:53:55 | 00:54:03 | | 18 |
144 | 342 | WÓJCIK PIOTR | PRABUTY | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1971 | M41-50 | 35 | 5:24 | 11,1 | 00:53:56 | 00:54:05 | 126 | |
145 | 273 | RZEPKA ANDRZEJ | WIELKI GLEBOCZEK | BRODNICA BIEGA | | 1974 | M41-50 | 36 | 5:25 | 11,1 | 00:53:58 | 00:54:08 | 127 | |
146 | 274 | RZEPKA EWA | WIELKI GLEBOCZEK | BRODNICA BIEGA | | 1977 | K31-40 | 10 | 5:25 | 11,1 | 00:53:58 | 00:54:08 | | 19 |
147 | 166 | KRAJNIK WOJCIECH | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1980 | M31-40 | 46 | 5:25 | 11,1 | 00:53:42 | 00:54:08 | 128 | |
148 | 121 | KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD | OLSZTYN | KACZOROWSKITIM | | 1964 | M50+ | 12 | 5:26 | 11,1 | 00:54:17 | 00:54:17 | 129 | |
149 | 57 | FIGURA MATEUSZ | KWIDZYN | | | 1988 | M21-30 | 29 | 5:26 | 11,0 | 00:54:04 | 00:54:22 | 130 | |
150 | 270 | RYCHLEWSKI RADEK | KRASNOŁĘKA | | | 1978 | M31-40 | 47 | 5:26 | 11,0 | 00:54:22 | 00:54:22 | 131 | |
151 | 327 | WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOFA | PRABUTY | | | 1971 | K41-50 | 4 | 5:26 | 11,0 | 00:54:13 | 00:54:24 | | 20 |
152 | 45 | DZIEDZIC ANDRZEJ | KWIDZYN | | | 1996 | M16-20 | 8 | 5:27 | 11,0 | 00:54:06 | 00:54:26 | 132 | |
153 | 78 | GORCZYCA ELŻBIETA | STARY KAMIEŃ | PGB OLBRZYM | | 1965 | K50+ | 2 | 5:27 | 11,0 | 00:54:08 | 00:54:27 | | 21 |
154 | 364 | PASZKOWSKI STANISŁAW | MALBORK | | | 1973 | M41-50 | 37 | 5:27 | 11,0 | 00:54:05 | 00:54:30 | 133 | |
155 | 326 | WALKIEWICZ EMIL | KWIDZYN | | | 1995 | M21-30 | 30 | 5:27 | 11,0 | 00:54:24 | 00:54:34 | 134 | |
156 | 217 | MUSIELEWICZ PAWEŁ | MAREZA | BUDHSUSE | | 1983 | M31-40 | 48 | 5:28 | 11,0 | 00:54:32 | 00:54:39 | 135 | |
157 | 101 | JANKIEWICZ MARIOLA | KWIDZYN | | | 1980 | K31-40 | 11 | 5:28 | 11,0 | 00:54:27 | 00:54:44 | | 22 |
158 | 309 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JAN | MAREZA | | | 1975 | M41-50 | 38 | 5:29 | 10,9 | 00:54:31 | 00:54:49 | 136 | |
159 | 278 | KOMÓR RAFAŁ | | | | | #N/D! | #N/D! | 5:29 | 10,9 | 00:54:36 | 00:54:50 | 137 | |
160 | 81 | GRABOWSKA DAGMARA | JUSZKOWO | STRASZYN BIEGA | | 1980 | K31-40 | 12 | 5:29 | 10,9 | 00:54:31 | 00:54:54 | | 23 |
161 | 230 | ODZIEMCZYK TOMASZ | ELBLĄG | | | 1986 | M21-30 | 31 | 5:30 | 10,9 | 00:54:37 | 00:55:00 | 138 | |
162 | 354 | ZYCH DAWID | ELBLĄG | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | | 1974 | M41-50 | 39 | 5:31 | 10,9 | 00:54:46 | 00:55:08 | 139 | |
163 | 216 | MROZOWSKI ADAM | KWIDZYN | | | 1973 | M41-50 | 40 | 5:31 | 10,9 | 00:54:56 | 00:55:09 | 140 | |
164 | 318 | TRZCINSKI GRZEGORZ | PRABUTY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1964 | M50+ | 13 | 5:31 | 10,9 | 00:54:57 | 00:55:10 | 141 | |
165 | 349 | WYSOCKI MARIUSZ | PRABUTY | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | | 1962 | M50+ | 14 | 5:31 | 10,9 | 00:54:52 | 00:55:11 | 142 | |
166 | 348 | WYSOCKA ALICJA | PRABUTY | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | | 1970 | K41-50 | 5 | 5:31 | 10,9 | 00:54:45 | 00:55:12 | | 24 |
167 | 53 | FIGURA BOGDAN | KWIDZYN | | | 1956 | M50+ | 15 | 5:32 | 10,8 | 00:54:57 | 00:55:19 | 143 | |
168 | 352 | ZIELINSKA MAGDA | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1993 | K21-30 | 5 | 5:32 | 10,8 | 00:55:22 | 00:55:22 | | 25 |
169 | 82 | GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN | JUSZKOWO | STRASZYN BIEGA | | 1979 | M31-40 | 49 | 5:32 | 10,8 | 00:54:59 | 00:55:22 | 144 | |
170 | 138 | KĘDZIORA NATALIA | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1981 | K31-40 | 13 | 5:41 | 10,5 | 00:56:41 | 00:56:55 | | 26 |
171 | 28 | CICHOCKA ANNA | KWIDZYN | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 2 KWIDZYN | | 1964 | K50+ | 3 | 5:42 | 10,5 | 00:56:50 | 00:56:58 | | 27 |
172 | 358 | BŁACHUTA MILENA | SADLINKI | | | 1992 | K21-30 | 6 | 5:42 | 10,5 | 00:56:58 | 00:56:58 | | 28 |
173 | 255 | POTORSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | | | 1960 | M50+ | 16 | 5:42 | 10,5 | 00:56:49 | 00:56:58 | 145 | |
174 | 296 | SZATKOWSKA BEATA | UNISŁAW | | | 1974 | K41-50 | 6 | 5:42 | 10,5 | 00:56:53 | 00:57:04 | | 29 |
175 | 134 | KASZECKA WIKTORIA | SADLINKI | | | 1985 | K31-40 | 14 | 5:44 | 10,5 | 00:57:03 | 00:57:23 | | 30 |
176 | 123 | KAMIŃSKA MARLENA | GDYNIA | WYMIATACZE | | 1983 | K31-40 | 15 | 5:45 | 10,4 | 00:57:18 | 00:57:35 | | 31 |
177 | 86 | GRZEGOREK GROTA EWA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | | | 1979 | K31-40 | 16 | 5:45 | 10,4 | 00:57:20 | 00:57:35 | | 32 |
178 | 363 | OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KORZENIEWO | | | 1976 | M31-40 | 50 | 5:50 | 10,3 | 00:58:11 | 00:58:18 | 146 | |
179 | 60 | FILIPSKI ALEKSANDER | GDYNIA | WYMIATACZE | | 1975 | M41-50 | 41 | 5:52 | 10,2 | 00:58:17 | 00:58:36 | 147 | |
180 | 105 | JANOWSKI MARIUSZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1976 | M31-40 | 51 | 5:52 | 10,2 | 00:58:23 | 00:58:42 | 148 | |
181 | 104 | JANOWSKA URSZULA | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1976 | K31-40 | 17 | 5:52 | 10,2 | 00:58:23 | 00:58:42 | | 33 |
182 | 168 | KRAKOWIAK JAKUB | MALBORK | BIEGEKIPA | | 1989 | M21-30 | 32 | 5:53 | 10,2 | 00:58:53 | 00:58:53 | 149 | |
183 | 197 | MACIOCH MARTYNA | KWIDZYN | | | 1993 | K21-30 | 7 | 5:53 | 10,2 | 00:58:43 | 00:58:55 | | 34 |
184 | 186 | LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA | KWIDZYN | | | 1966 | K41-50 | 7 | 5:54 | 10,2 | 00:58:48 | 00:59:03 | | 35 |
185 | 234 | ORNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | GRUDZIĄDZ | WTORKOWY TRENING | | 1968 | M41-50 | 42 | 5:54 | 10,2 | 00:58:45 | 00:59:05 | 150 | |
186 | 267 | ROPIŃSKA KAMILA | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1983 | K31-40 | 18 | 5:54 | 10,2 | 00:58:45 | 00:59:05 | | 36 |
187 | 93 | GUZMANN DOROTA | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1968 | K41-50 | 8 | 5:54 | 10,2 | 00:58:45 | 00:59:05 | | 37 |
188 | 261 | RADECKA ILONA | MALBORK | POMORZE BIEGA | | 1987 | K21-30 | 8 | 5:55 | 10,1 | 00:58:58 | 00:59:11 | | 38 |
189 | 260 | PYZIK-KAPSZEWICZ ANGELIKA | SZTUM | BIEGAM SOBIE | | 1987 | K21-30 | 9 | 5:55 | 10,1 | 00:58:59 | 00:59:12 | | 39 |
190 | 62 | FRELEK AGNIESZKA | KWIDZYN | | | 1980 | K31-40 | 19 | 5:57 | 10,1 | 00:59:09 | 00:59:26 | | 40 |
191 | 357 | FRYCKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | | #N/D! | #N/D! | 5:58 | 10,1 | 00:59:16 | 00:59:37 | 151 | |
192 | 368 | FRYCKOWSKA NINA | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1992 | K21-30 | 10 | 5:58 | 10,1 | 00:59:16 | 00:59:37 | | 41 |
193 | 177 | KUMKOWSKA JOANNA | MALBORK | | | 1985 | K31-40 | 20 | 5:58 | 10,1 | 00:59:25 | 00:59:38 | | 42 |
194 | 49 | DZIWOŃ ANNA | KIELCE | | | 1991 | K21-30 | 11 | 5:58 | 10,1 | 00:59:24 | 00:59:40 | | 43 |
195 | 239 | PARYŚ ANNA | GDAŃSK | WILD GIRLS | | 1988 | K21-30 | 12 | 5:59 | 10,0 | 00:59:38 | 00:59:49 | | 44 |
196 | 290 | STUDENT BEATA | BOJANO | BOJANO BIEGA | | 1970 | K41-50 | 9 | 5:59 | 10,0 | 00:59:30 | 00:59:53 | | 45 |
197 | 242 | PAWLUK JUSTYNA | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1976 | K31-40 | 21 | 6:00 | 10,0 | 00:59:35 | 00:59:57 | | 46 |
198 | 203 | MALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | | 1984 | K31-40 | 22 | 6:00 | 10,0 | 00:59:36 | 00:59:57 | | 47 |
199 | 285 | STEC ILONA | KWIDZYN | | | 1986 | K21-30 | 13 | 6:00 | 10,0 | 00:59:44 | 00:59:58 | | 48 |
200 | 323 | UNIATOWSKA EWELINA | MALBORK | | | 1994 | K21-30 | 14 | 6:00 | 10,0 | 00:59:36 | 01:00:01 | | 49 |
201 | 247 | PĘK GRZEGORZ | GRUPA | 0 | | 1973 | M41-50 | 43 | 6:00 | 10,0 | 00:59:54 | 01:00:04 | 152 | |
202 | 87 | GRZEGORZEWSKI MARCIN | GARDEJA | | | 1991 | M21-30 | 33 | 6:03 | 9,9 | 01:00:29 | 01:00:29 | 153 | |
203 | 359 | MOJEK RADOSŁAW | GRUPA | | | 1974 | M41-50 | 44 | 6:03 | 9,9 | 01:00:20 | 01:00:30 | 154 | |
204 | 136 | KAŹMIERCZAK MATEUSZ | SZTUM | | | 1995 | M21-30 | 34 | 6:04 | 9,9 | 01:00:10 | 01:00:39 | 155 | |
205 | 202 | MALINOWSKI TOMASZ | JEGŁOWNIK | GE POWER TEAM | | 1973 | M41-50 | 45 | 6:06 | 9,8 | 01:00:40 | 01:00:55 | 156 | |
206 | 312 | TOPOREK ALEKSANDRA | PRZODKOWO | DEAF | | 1970 | K41-50 | 10 | 6:06 | 9,8 | 01:00:44 | 01:00:56 | | 50 |
207 | 144 | KNIOŁA DOROTA | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | | 1976 | K31-40 | 23 | 6:07 | 9,8 | 01:00:49 | 01:01:08 | | 51 |
208 | 356 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI RYSZARD | | TRAKTOR | | 1962 | M50+ | 17 | 6:07 | 9,8 | 01:00:54 | 01:01:14 | 157 | |
209 | 112 | JELSKI MICHAŁ | SUSZ | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | | 1981 | M31-40 | 52 | 6:09 | 9,8 | 01:01:15 | 01:01:29 | 158 | |
210 | 130 | KARGÓL ŁUKASZ | TCZEW | MŁK TCZEW | | 1982 | M31-40 | 53 | 6:12 | 9,7 | 01:02:03 | 01:02:03 | 159 | |
211 | 84 | GROMELSKA AGNIESZKA | KWIDZYN | | | 1978 | K31-40 | 24 | 6:15 | 9,6 | 01:02:15 | 01:02:30 | | 52 |
212 | 48 | DZIWON MAGDALENA | KIELCE | | | 1982 | K31-40 | 25 | 6:17 | 9,6 | 01:02:38 | 01:02:50 | | 53 |
213 | 306 | ŚLIWIŃSKA EDYTA | KOSAKOWO | TEAM DEAF | | 1971 | K41-50 | 11 | 6:17 | 9,5 | 01:02:39 | 01:02:52 | | 54 |
214 | 69 | GAŁCZYŃSKA MARTA | MALBORK | BIEG EKIPA | | 1990 | K21-30 | 15 | 6:17 | 9,5 | 01:02:31 | 01:02:55 | | 55 |
215 | 59 | FILIPSKA EWA | GDYNIA | WYMIATACZE | | 1975 | K41-50 | 12 | 6:18 | 9,5 | 01:02:43 | 01:03:00 | | 56 |
216 | 308 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA MARTA | MAREZA | | | 1978 | K31-40 | 26 | 6:20 | 9,5 | 01:03:06 | 01:03:23 | | 57 |
217 | 228 | OBOJSKA MOBIKA | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1984 | K31-40 | 27 | 6:20 | 9,5 | 01:03:08 | 01:03:25 | | 58 |
218 | 227 | NOWOSŁAWSKA MIROSŁAWA | KWIDZYN | | | 1957 | K50+ | 4 | 6:21 | 9,4 | 01:03:18 | 01:03:34 | | 59 |
219 | 201 | MALARCZYK BOGUSŁAW | KWIDZYN | | | 1963 | M50+ | 18 | 6:23 | 9,4 | 01:03:42 | 01:03:52 | 160 | |
220 | 42 | DYDYMSKA MONIKA | RUMIA | TEAM DEAF | | 1974 | K41-50 | 13 | 6:24 | 9,4 | 01:03:50 | 01:04:01 | | 60 |
221 | 4 | BARCZYKOWSKI RAFAL | MALBORK | BIEGEKIPA | | 1981 | M31-40 | 54 | 6:27 | 9,3 | 01:04:09 | 01:04:33 | 161 | |
222 | 155 | KOSZARA EWA | KWIDZYN | | | 1997 | K16-20 | 2 | 6:30 | 9,2 | 01:04:47 | 01:05:00 | | 61 |
223 | 88 | GRZESIK-URBAN AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | WYMIATACZE | | 1980 | K31-40 | 28 | 6:31 | 9,2 | 01:04:55 | 01:05:12 | | 62 |
224 | 324 | URBAN HENRYK | KWIDZYN | ALUSIA TEAM | | 1958 | M50+ | 19 | 6:33 | 9,1 | 01:05:09 | 01:05:35 | 162 | |
225 | 208 | MICHAŁOWSKA BARBARA | PIERWOSZYNO | | | 1980 | K31-40 | 29 | 6:34 | 9,1 | 01:05:24 | 01:05:40 | | 63 |
226 | 173 | KUBAWSKA AGNIESZKA | ŁEBCZ | WYMIATACZE | | 1982 | K31-40 | 30 | 6:34 | 9,1 | 01:05:24 | 01:05:40 | | 64 |
227 | 337 | WIŚNIEWSKA SANDRA | GDYNIA | WILD GIRLS | | 1991 | K21-30 | 16 | 6:37 | 9,1 | 01:05:57 | 01:06:09 | | 65 |
228 | 366 | MICHLEWICZ ARTUR | ŚWIECIE | BIG YELLOW FOOT A ADVENTURETEAM | | 1995 | M21-30 | 35 | 6:37 | 9,1 | 01:06:09 | 01:06:09 | 163 | |
229 | 118 | JUREWICZ SYLWIA | ELBLĄG | GE POWER TEAM | | 1975 | K41-50 | 14 | 6:40 | 9,0 | 01:06:19 | 01:06:41 | | 66 |
230 | 26 | CHOWANIEC MAREK | MALBORK | BIEGEKIPA | | 1978 | M31-40 | 55 | 6:40 | 9,0 | 01:06:20 | 01:06:44 | 164 | |
231 | 25 | CHOWANIEC ALEKSANDRA | MALBORK | BIEGEKIPA | | 1989 | K21-30 | 17 | 6:40 | 9,0 | 01:06:20 | 01:06:45 | | 67 |
232 | 56 | FIGURA MARCIN | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN RUN | | 1978 | M31-40 | 56 | 6:42 | 8,9 | 01:06:42 | 01:07:04 | 165 | |
233 | 268 | RUTKOWSKA-OSYF ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1995 | K21-30 | 18 | 6:42 | 8,9 | 01:06:40 | 01:07:05 | | 68 |
234 | 248 | PIETRZYK BARBARA | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN RUN | | 1982 | K31-40 | 31 | 6:43 | 8,9 | 01:06:43 | 01:07:05 | | 69 |
235 | 153 | KOSECKA MAŁGORZATA | SADLINKI | SADLINKI | | 1970 | K41-50 | 15 | 6:44 | 8,9 | 01:07:02 | 01:07:18 | | 70 |
236 | 113 | JERZYK ANETA | KANICZKI | | | 1976 | K31-40 | 32 | 6:44 | 8,9 | 01:07:01 | 01:07:19 | | 71 |
237 | 302 | SZULC ANNA | WARSZAWA | | | 1991 | K21-30 | 19 | 6:45 | 8,9 | 01:07:14 | 01:07:30 | | 72 |
238 | 183 | LATOSZEWSKI PIOTR | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1989 | M21-30 | 36 | 6:46 | 8,9 | 01:07:23 | 01:07:45 | 166 | |
239 | 367 | SZCZYPIOR SYLWIA | KWIDZYN | | | 1989 | K21-30 | 20 | 6:48 | 8,8 | 01:07:52 | 01:08:04 | | 73 |
240 | 180 | KURAŚ BEATA | GDAŃSK | WILD GIRLS | | 1981 | K31-40 | 33 | 6:48 | 8,8 | 01:07:53 | 01:08:04 | | 74 |
241 | 365 | PIONTKE JOANNA | GDAŃSK | WILD GIRLS | | 1979 | K31-40 | 34 | 6:49 | 8,8 | 01:08:01 | 01:08:12 | | 75 |
242 | 184 | LENGOWSKA WIOLETA | KWIDZYN | | | 1969 | K41-50 | 16 | 6:50 | 8,8 | 01:07:57 | 01:08:23 | | 76 |
243 | 325 | URBAN PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | | | 1976 | M31-40 | 57 | 6:51 | 8,7 | 01:08:18 | 01:08:35 | 167 | |
244 | 149 | KORALEWSKA IRENA | SADLINKI | | | 1968 | K41-50 | 17 | 6:53 | 8,7 | 01:08:31 | 01:08:51 | | 77 |
245 | 160 | KOWALSKA-PASIEKA BOŻENA | KWIDZYN | GTJM | | 1961 | K50+ | 5 | 6:53 | 8,7 | 01:08:31 | 01:08:51 | | 78 |
246 | 269 | RYBSKA IZABELA | ELBLĄG | | | 1977 | K31-40 | 35 | 6:58 | 8,6 | 01:09:14 | 01:09:37 | | 79 |
247 | 114 | JERZYK PAULINA | SADLINKI | | | 1987 | K21-30 | 21 | 6:58 | 8,6 | 01:09:24 | 01:09:43 | | 80 |
248 | 89 | GUMKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1991 | M21-30 | 37 | 7:00 | 8,6 | 01:09:34 | 01:09:58 | 168 | |
249 | 322 | UNIATOWSKA DAGMARA | MALBORK | BIEG EKIPA | | 1997 | K16-20 | 3 | 7:10 | 8,4 | 01:11:20 | 01:11:44 | | 81 |
250 | 68 | GALUS LUIZA | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1977 | K31-40 | 36 | 7:10 | 8,4 | 01:11:24 | 01:11:44 | | 82 |
251 | 224 | NOWAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | PRABUTY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | | 1970 | M41-50 | 46 | 7:10 | 8,4 | 01:11:13 | 01:11:44 | 169 | |
252 | 335 | WIKA -SKOMSKA JOANNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | | | 1974 | K41-50 | 18 | 7:10 | 8,4 | 01:11:24 | 01:11:44 | | 83 |
253 | 127 | KANIEWSKA ALICJA | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | | 1967 | K41-50 | 19 | 7:11 | 8,4 | 01:11:25 | 01:11:45 | | 84 |
254 | 276 | SAŁEK KAMILA | MALBORK | BLOK EKIPA | | 1990 | K21-30 | 22 | 7:11 | 8,4 | 01:11:21 | 01:11:45 | | 85 |