IV Bieg „Move Improve – Ruch Usprawnia”
Data i godzina | 2016-09-23 18:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Wrocław |
Dystans | 5 km / 2,5 km NW |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | od 30 zł |
Typ zawodów | Bieg |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Klub | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | TRISPACE | 03:56 | 15,3 | 00:19:40 | 1 | |
2 | 36 | LEJDY ROBERT | 04:03 | 14,8 | 00:20:17 | 2 | ||
3 | 27 | KOCUR RAFAŁ | USTROŃ TEAM | 04:04 | 14,8 | 00:20:19 | 3 | |
4 | 19 | IGNACZAK PIOTR | TRISPACE | 04:04 | 14,8 | 00:20:20 | 4 | |
5 | 66 | SIKORA PIOTR | 04:06 | 14,6 | 00:20:30 | 5 | ||
6 | 40 | LUBINA ŁUKASZ | ABBVIE TEAM | 04:14 | 14,2 | 00:21:11 | 6 | |
7 | 71 | STAJSZCZYK MARCIN | 04:18 | 14 | 00:21:30 | 7 | ||
8 | 47 | MŁYNARCZYK RAFAŁ | 04:18 | 13,9 | 00:21:31 | 8 | ||
9 | 14 | GIĘTKOWSKI TOMASZ | ABBVIE POLSKA | 04:28 | 13,4 | 00:22:22 | 9 | |
10 | 11 | DOBOSZ LESZEK | 04:32 | 13,2 | 00:22:42 | 10 | ||
11 | 86 | ŚWIERKOT JERZY | 04:33 | 13,2 | 00:22:44 | 11 | ||
12 | 94 | RASZEWSKA PAULINA | 04:42 | 12,8 | 00:23:28 | 1 | ||
13 | 2 | AGOPSOWICZ MAGDALENA | USTROŃ | 04:42 | 12,7 | 00:23:32 | 2 | |
14 | 24 | KAKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 04:52 | 12,3 | 00:24:22 | 12 | ||
15 | 82 | ZIEJA ANDRZEJ | 04:55 | 12,2 | 00:24:34 | 13 | ||
16 | 41 | MAJCHRZAK EWA | ABBVIE TEAM | 05:02 | 11,9 | 00:25:09 | 3 | |
17 | 50 | MUC DARIUSZ | 05:02 | 11,9 | 00:25:12 | 14 | ||
18 | 54 | PAWLIKOWSKA ANNA | 05:03 | 11,9 | 00:25:16 | 4 | ||
19 | 23 | KACZMAREK WITOLD | ABBVIE | 05:04 | 11,8 | 00:25:21 | 15 | |
20 | 102 | HAMROC GRZEGORZ | 05:05 | 11,8 | 00:25:24 | 16 | ||
21 | 43 | MASŁOWSKA MARTYNA | 05:05 | 11,8 | 00:25:24 | 5 | ||
22 | 8 | BOCHENSKI PRZEMYSLAW | ABBVIE | 05:15 | 11,4 | 00:26:13 | 17 | |
23 | 49 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 05:22 | 11,2 | 00:26:50 | 6 | ||
24 | 79 | WUDARSKI MARIUSZ | 05:22 | 11,2 | 00:26:50 | 18 | ||
25 | 25 | KAMOLA KAROLINA | ABBVIE | 05:23 | 11,1 | 00:26:55 | 7 | |
26 | 67 | SKIBA PAWEŁ | ABBVIE TEAM | 05:23 | 11,1 | 00:26:55 | 19 | |
27 | 70 | SOBOTA MAREK | ABBVIE | 05:23 | 11,1 | 00:26:55 | 20 | |
28 | 72 | SZTANKA AGNIESZKA | 05:26 | 11 | 00:27:12 | 8 | ||
29 | 73 | SZYCA MARTA | 05:28 | 11 | 00:27:20 | 9 | ||
30 | 37 | LESZCZYŃSKI PIOTR | POZNAŃ | 05:31 | 10,9 | 00:27:34 | 21 | |
31 | 57 | PODOLSZYNSKA KRYSTJANA | 05:37 | 10,7 | 00:28:07 | 10 | ||
32 | 55 | PAWTEL AGNIESZKA | 05:41 | 10,6 | 00:28:24 | 11 | ||
33 | 53 | PAŚNIK JUSTYNA | 06:00 | 10 | 00:29:58 | 12 | ||
34 | 85 | PALKA-ZIELIŃSKA EWA | 06:02 | 10 | 00:30:09 | 13 | ||
35 | 48 | MOTYKA HANNA | 06:11 | 9,7 | 00:30:56 | 14 | ||
36 | 17 | GUZERA ZBIGNIEW | 06:12 | 9,7 | 00:31:02 | 22 | ||
37 | 65 | SALUK MAGDALENA | ABBVIE TEAM | 06:13 | 9,7 | 00:31:03 | 15 | |
38 | 93 | GÓRECKA EWA | 06:24 | 9,4 | 00:32:00 | 16 | ||
39 | 18 | HERMASZ BARBARA | ABBVIE TEAM | 06:31 | 9,2 | 00:32:35 | 17 | |
40 | 69 | SMOLIK KATARZYNA | 06:31 | 9,2 | 00:32:35 | 18 | ||
41 | 31 | KOSAKOWSKI TOMASZ | 06:54 | 8,7 | 00:34:30 | 23 | ||
42 | 59 | ROKITA ROCKY | ABBVIE | 06:54 | 8,7 | 00:34:30 | 24 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Klub | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 174 | KOCEJKO MAREK | 07:41 | 7,8 | 00:19:13 | 1 | ||
2 | 116 | WOŁOSZYN KRZYSZTOF | 07:41 | 7,8 | 00:19:13 | 2 | ||
3 | 124 | TYTOŃ MATEUSZ | KRAKÓW | 07:42 | 7,8 | 00:19:14 | 3 | |
4 | 136 | STAJSZCZYK ANNA | 07:43 | 7,8 | 00:19:17 | 1 | ||
5 | 170 | KRAWIEC PIOTR | 07:44 | 7,8 | 00:19:19 | 4 | ||
6 | 139 | SKORUPSKI RAFAŁ | ABBVIE | 07:44 | 7,8 | 00:19:20 | 5 | |
7 | 104 | RUTA PAULINA | 07:46 | 7,7 | 00:19:26 | 2 | ||
8 | 151 | PACZKOWSKA JOLANTA | ABBVIE | 07:48 | 7,7 | 00:19:31 | 3 | |
9 | 155 | OLSZYNA MAGDALENA | ABBVIE TEAM | 07:49 | 7,7 | 00:19:32 | 4 | |
10 | 119 | WILAND PIOTR | 07:53 | 7,6 | 00:19:42 | 6 | ||
11 | 121 | WIELOSZ EWA | 07:54 | 7,6 | 00:19:45 | 5 | ||
12 | 138 | SMOLEWSKA ELŻBIETA | 07:57 | 7,6 | 00:19:52 | 6 | ||
13 | 26 | KAPUŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA | SZPITAL REUMATOLIGICZNY USTROŃ | 07:58 | 7,5 | 00:19:54 | 7 | |
14 | 131 | ŚLIWOWSKA JOANNA | KRAKÓW | 08:11 | 7,3 | 00:20:28 | 8 | |
15 | 154 | OSIELENIEC JOLANTA | 08:15 | 7,3 | 00:20:37 | 9 | ||
16 | 120 | WIERZBA-KOCEJKO MIROSŁAWA | 08:24 | 7,1 | 00:20:59 | 10 | ||
17 | 167 | KUKUŁKA NIECKO URSZULA | 08:25 | 7,1 | 00:21:03 | 11 | ||
18 | 198 | BIGOSIŃSKI JAREK | ABBVIE | 08:38 | 6,9 | 00:21:36 | 7 | |
19 | 190 | DOBRZYNIECKA BOGNA | 08:38 | 6,9 | 00:21:36 | 12 | ||
20 | 171 | KOTULSKA ANNA | 08:38 | 6,9 | 00:21:36 | 13 | ||
21 | 169 | KRYWEJKO JOANNA | 08:38 | 6,9 | 00:21:36 | 14 | ||
22 | 127 | TELESIŃSKA-JASIÓWKA DOROTA | SZPITAL UNIWERSYTECKI KRAKÓW | 08:47 | 6,8 | 00:21:57 | 15 | |
23 | 109 | KLECZYŃSKA-SZPAKIEWICZ WERONIKA | 08:47 | 6,8 | 00:21:58 | 16 | ||
24 | 166 | KWAŚNY-KROCHIN BEATA | SZPITAL UNIWERSYTECKI KRAKÓW | 08:47 | 6,8 | 00:21:58 | 17 | |
25 | 145 | SCHRAMM JOLANTA | 08:47 | 6,8 | 00:21:58 | 18 | ||
26 | 113 | MILCHERT MARCIN | 08:48 | 6,8 | 00:22:00 | 8 | ||
27 | 91 | WALEWSKA EWA | 08:48 | 6,8 | 00:22:01 | 19 | ||
28 | 177 | KALISZUK-KAMIŃSKA EWA | 08:50 | 6,8 | 00:22:04 | 20 | ||
29 | 137 | SOBOTA MARTA | ABBVIE | 09:02 | 6,6 | 00:22:34 | 21 | |
30 | 153 | OSIŃSKA VIOLETTA | 09:04 | 6,6 | 00:22:41 | 22 | ||
31 | 164 | LEWANDOWICZ JOLANTA | KOPERNIK TEAM | 09:05 | 6,6 | 00:22:42 | 23 | |
32 | 115 | ZIMMER-SATORA EWA | KRAKÓW | 09:12 | 6,5 | 00:22:59 | 24 | |
33 | 147 | ROJEK-MARGAS BOŻENA | KRAKÓW | 09:20 | 6,4 | 00:23:19 | 25 | |
34 | 182 | GRUENPETER ANNA | CENTRUM PEDIATRII | 09:22 | 6,4 | 00:23:24 | 26 | |
35 | 165 | LACH?R MOTYKA IWONA | CENTRUM PEDIATRII | 09:25 | 6,4 | 00:23:32 | 27 | |
36 | 111 | BEZMIAN PAWEŁ | 09:28 | 6,3 | 00:23:40 | 9 | ||
37 | 185 | KONTECKA IZABELA | ABBVIE TEAM | 09:35 | 6,3 | 00:23:57 | 28 | |
38 | 132 | ŚLIWOWSKA BEATA | KRAKÓW | 09:51 | 6,1 | 00:24:38 | 29 | |
39 | 125 | TUGEMAN MAŁGORZATA | FEDERACJA REF | 10:00 | 6 | 00:25:01 | 30 | |
40 | 157 | MORGIEL EWA | 10:03 | 6 | 00:25:08 | 31 | ||
41 | 178 | JASIŃSKI TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | 10:13 | 5,9 | 00:25:32 | 10 | |
42 | 149 | RAK OLGA | ABBVIE TEAM | 10:33 | 5,7 | 00:26:23 | 32 | |
43 | 128 | ŚWIERKOWSKA GRAŻYNA | KOPERNIK TEAM | 10:33 | 5,7 | 00:26:23 | 11 | |
44 | 162 | MĘDREK MARIUSZ | 10:34 | 5,7 | 00:26:24 | 12 | ||
45 | 200 | BANASZEK-MUĆKA MAGDALENA | 12:57 | 4,6 | 00:32:22 | 33 | ||
46 | 156 | MUĆKA JACEK | 12:57 | 4,6 | 00:32:23 | 13 | ||
47 | 181 | GRYGIELSKA JOLANTA | FEDERACJA REF | 13:40 | 4,4 | 00:34:11 | 34 |