IX TRIATHLON KRAŚNIK 2022
Data i godzina | 2022-08-07 10:00:00 |
Miejscowość | KRAŚNIK |
Dystans | |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | https://live.sts-timing.pl/trikrasnik2022 |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
Msc. | Nr start | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc Kat | Pływanie | msc | T1 | Rower | msc | T2 | Bieg | msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 311 | BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK | eAzymut.pl / Triathletes' Performance | M | M20 | 1 | 00:20:30 | 2 | 00:01:26 | 00:58:32 | 2 | 00:00:46 | 00:34:55 | 1 | 01:56:09 |
2 | 352 | KRIEGER ŁUKASZ | KP PSP Sępólno Krajeńskie | M | M30 | 1 | 00:21:24 | 6 | 00:01:29 | 00:57:20 | 1 | 00:00:42 | 00:36:13 | 2 | 01:57:08 |
3 | 365 | LIS ŁUKASZ | TRICLUB | M | M30 | 2 | 00:18:41 | 1 | 00:01:26 | 00:58:45 | 3 | 00:00:53 | 00:38:28 | 7 | 01:58:13 |
4 | 314 | BRZYSKI MACIEJ | Brzyski Tri Team | M | M30 | 3 | 00:20:33 | 3 | 00:01:25 | 01:00:22 | 10 | 00:00:56 | 00:37:07 | 3 | 02:00:23 |
5 | 316 | CEBERAK MACIEJ | Coach Ceberak | M | M30 | 4 | 00:21:41 | 7 | 00:01:37 | 01:00:02 | 6 | 00:00:48 | 00:37:56 | 5 | 02:02:04 |
6 | 334 | JANISZ MAREK | Bednarski Tri Team | M | M20 | 2 | 00:23:19 | 16 | 00:01:27 | 00:59:44 | 5 | 00:00:46 | 00:37:54 | 4 | 02:03:10 |
7 | 318 | DOBKOWSKI MARTIN | EDEN RACING / KM PSP RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | M30 | 5 | 00:21:23 | 5 | 00:01:41 | 01:00:13 | 7 | 00:00:59 | 00:39:36 | 10 | 02:03:52 |
8 | 368 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | Szkoła Podoficerska PSP w Bydgoszczy / LANGE TRI COACH | M | M30 | 6 | 00:23:29 | 19 | 00:01:40 | 01:00:14 | 8 | 00:01:06 | 00:40:09 | 11 | 02:06:38 |
9 | 412 | TKACZYK MATEUSZ | Sportowe Puławy | M | M20 | 3 | 00:23:54 | 20 | 00:02:40 | 01:01:31 | 12 | 00:01:06 | 00:38:52 | 9 | 02:08:03 |
10 | 331 | GREGUŁA WOJCIECH | M | M30 | 7 | 00:22:20 | 10 | 00:01:48 | 01:01:25 | 11 | 00:00:59 | 00:42:28 | 25 | 02:09:00 | |
11 | 396 | ROSPOND GRZEGORZ | CLICO TEAM | M | M40 | 1 | 00:25:13 | 27 | 00:01:57 | 01:00:14 | 8 | 00:00:56 | 00:41:36 | 21 | 02:09:56 |
12 | 307 | BIERNACKI ŁUKASZ | Victus Rębków | M | M30 | 8 | 00:21:49 | 8 | 00:02:21 | 01:04:06 | 17 | 00:01:07 | 00:41:10 | 19 | 02:10:33 |
13 | 410 | SUCHAŃSKI MICHAŁ | KP PSP Pszczyna | M | M30 | 9 | 00:25:22 | 29 | 00:01:42 | 01:02:20 | 13 | 00:01:02 | 00:40:15 | 12 | 02:10:41 |
14 | 415 | WALEWSKI LUKASZ | DEntistoo | M | M40 | 2 | 00:22:30 | 12 | 00:01:54 | 00:59:29 | 4 | 00:01:40 | 00:45:27 | 45 | 02:11:00 |
15 | 300 | ANTONIUK ARTUR | Apteka EKO Team | M | M40 | 3 | 00:24:36 | 24 | 00:01:39 | 01:03:15 | 16 | 00:00:46 | 00:41:37 | 22 | 02:11:53 |
16 | 399 | RYBICKI ARTUR | KP PSP Płońsk | M | M20 | 4 | 00:22:16 | 9 | 00:02:01 | 01:04:06 | 17 | 00:00:54 | 00:42:39 | 26 | 02:11:56 |
17 | 406 | STACHURA MATEUSZ | Armatec Team / KM PSP Bytom | M | M30 | 10 | 00:23:21 | 17 | 00:01:42 | 01:06:42 | 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:40:16 | 13 | 02:12:40 |
18 | 419 | WOWTONIUK MARIUSZ | TiM Małego | M | M40 | 4 | 00:23:12 | 14 | 00:02:03 | 01:06:54 | 32 | 00:01:21 | 00:40:19 | 14 | 02:13:49 |
19 | 392 | PÓŁROLA MATEUSZ | LANGE TRICOACH/UP PSP RADOMSKO | M | M30 | 11 | 00:30:02 | 67 | 00:01:42 | 01:02:35 | 14 | 00:00:58 | 00:38:35 | 8 | 02:13:52 |
20 | 414 | WALASIK ŁUKASZ | KP PSP Kutno | M | M30 | 12 | 00:24:01 | 22 | 00:01:57 | 01:06:23 | 27 | 00:00:39 | 00:41:57 | 23 | 02:14:57 |
21 | 350 | KOSMALA MICHAŁ | M | M40 | 5 | 00:25:20 | 28 | 00:02:20 | 01:03:04 | 15 | 00:01:17 | 00:43:21 | 33 | 02:15:22 | |
22 | 353 | KRZEMIŃSKI MARCIN | Sprint Gorzyce | M | M40 | 6 | 00:25:03 | 25 | 00:02:04 | 01:04:24 | 19 | 00:01:05 | 00:42:57 | 30 | 02:15:33 |
23 | 388 | PIPANS MAREK | KP PSP Pszczyna | M | M30 | 13 | 00:22:59 | 13 | 00:02:17 | 01:06:24 | 28 | 00:01:21 | 00:42:51 | 28 | 02:15:52 |
24 | 411 | ŚLIWKA PIOTR | EvoTriathlon | M | M40 | 7 | 00:26:27 | 38 | 00:01:44 | 01:06:08 | 25 | 00:00:39 | 00:40:54 | 17 | 02:15:52 |
25 | 383 | PADUSZYŃSKI PIOTR | Become one | M | M50 | 1 | 00:26:26 | 37 | 00:01:47 | 01:05:28 | 21 | 00:00:57 | 00:41:15 | 20 | 02:15:53 |
26 | 339 | KANTOR MARTYNA | Salomon Suunto Team | K | K30 | 1 | 00:27:37 | 45 | 00:02:17 | 01:07:33 | 35 | 00:01:02 | 00:37:56 | 5 | 02:16:25 |
27 | 417 | WALUSIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | AKTYWNI Z CUKRZYCĄ | M | M30 | 14 | 00:25:56 | 32 | 00:02:21 | 01:06:08 | 25 | 00:02:00 | 00:42:55 | 29 | 02:19:20 |
28 | 344 | KAŹMIERCZAK ARKADIUSZ | KM PSP ŁÓDŹ | M | M40 | 8 | 00:25:28 | 30 | 00:02:20 | 01:06:34 | 29 | 00:01:04 | 00:44:23 | 40 | 02:19:49 |
29 | 349 | KOKOT MICHAŁ | KM PSP we Wrocławiu | M | M30 | 15 | 00:27:47 | 47 | 00:02:28 | 01:05:04 | 20 | 00:01:21 | 00:43:41 | 35 | 02:20:21 |
30 | 328 | GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁ | Zmitek Team Nowa Dęba | M | M30 | 16 | 00:28:31 | 54 | 00:01:43 | 01:05:57 | 24 | 00:00:47 | 00:44:01 | 38 | 02:20:59 |
31 | 377 | MISIASZEK MARCIN | KP PSP Dąbrowa Tarnowska | M | M30 | 17 | 00:28:36 | 55 | 00:01:56 | 01:08:45 | 45 | 00:00:42 | 00:41:59 | 24 | 02:21:58 |
32 | 405 | SOKÓŁ ADAM | M | M40 | 9 | 00:24:31 | 23 | 00:02:45 | 01:07:32 | 34 | 00:01:48 | 00:45:23 | 44 | 02:21:59 | |
33 | 423 | ZIĘBA MATEUSZ | FOREVER team | M | M30 | 18 | 00:28:41 | 56 | 00:01:57 | 01:07:37 | 36 | 00:01:05 | 00:42:40 | 27 | 02:22:00 |
34 | 335 | JASZKUL WOJCIECH | KM PSP Gorzów Wlkp. | M | M30 | 19 | 00:29:49 | 66 | 00:01:47 | 01:08:37 | 43 | 00:00:50 | 00:41:06 | 18 | 02:22:09 |
35 | 363 | LESZEK MARIUSZ | Towarzystwo Biesiadno Sportowe | M | M40 | 10 | 00:29:05 | 59 | 00:02:28 | 01:06:46 | 31 | 00:01:06 | 00:43:03 | 31 | 02:22:28 |
36 | 413 | TRZASKOMA PIOTR | KP PSP PŁOŃSK | M | M30 | 20 | 00:23:58 | 21 | 00:01:59 | 01:09:10 | 47 | 00:01:04 | 00:46:18 | 52 | 02:22:29 |
37 | 369 | MACHNIO BARTOSZ | POWER TRAINING | M | M20 | 5 | 00:23:18 | 15 | 00:02:15 | 01:09:10 | 47 | 00:00:58 | 00:46:57 | 56 | 02:22:38 |
38 | 330 | GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ | M | M40 | 11 | 00:27:56 | 50 | 00:02:03 | 01:05:53 | 23 | 00:01:00 | 00:46:08 | 48 | 02:23:00 | |
39 | 341 | KASPEREK DAMIAN | Triathlon Lublin | M | M30 | 21 | 00:27:21 | 42 | 00:02:17 | 01:08:16 | 40 | 00:00:54 | 00:44:28 | 41 | 02:23:16 |
40 | 304 | BERNACKI PAWEŁ | Tornado Pawlichy | M | M40 | 12 | 00:26:29 | 39 | 00:02:57 | 01:11:40 | 60 | 00:01:52 | 00:40:20 | 15 | 02:23:18 |
41 | 416 | WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ | KP PSP Nakło nad Notecią | M | M40 | 13 | 00:25:53 | 31 | 00:01:56 | 01:08:53 | 46 | 00:00:48 | 00:46:23 | 53 | 02:23:53 |
42 | 370 | MACZUBA PAWEŁ | KM PSP Legnica | M | M40 | 14 | 00:28:46 | 57 | 00:02:50 | 01:05:31 | 22 | 00:01:07 | 00:45:47 | 46 | 02:24:01 |
43 | 391 | PONCYLIUSZ MARCIN | TRICLUB | M | M30 | 22 | 00:26:15 | 35 | 00:02:06 | 01:07:04 | 33 | 00:01:02 | 00:48:24 | 63 | 02:24:51 |
44 | 359 | KUŹNIAR PAWEŁ | Swim2win | M | M30 | 23 | 00:26:46 | 40 | 00:02:37 | 01:10:19 | 54 | 00:01:19 | 00:43:56 | 36 | 02:24:57 |
45 | 356 | KUREK MATEUSZ | Armatec Team | M | M20 | 6 | 00:22:22 | 11 | 00:02:43 | 01:10:56 | 57 | 00:01:03 | 00:48:49 | 65 | 02:25:53 |
46 | 357 | KURKIEEICZ ANDRZEJ | M | M50 | 2 | 00:25:05 | 26 | 00:02:08 | 01:10:12 | 53 | 00:01:18 | 00:47:12 | 58 | 02:25:55 | |
47 | 326 | GAMSKI MARCIN | Team Ceberak | M | M40 | 15 | 00:26:02 | 34 | 00:02:22 | 01:08:31 | 42 | 00:01:34 | 00:48:19 | 62 | 02:26:48 |
48 | 348 | KOBYLAŃSKI KAMIL | MBC Team | M | M30 | 24 | 00:23:28 | 18 | 00:02:44 | 01:09:12 | 49 | 00:01:28 | 00:50:28 | 69 | 02:27:20 |
49 | 373 | MELCHIOR MARCIN | M | M40 | 16 | 00:28:16 | 52 | 00:02:21 | 01:08:40 | 44 | 00:01:09 | 00:48:04 | 60 | 02:28:30 | |
50 | 360 | KWIECIEŃ PAWEŁ | M | M30 | 25 | 00:30:13 | 69 | 00:02:50 | 01:08:19 | 41 | 00:01:12 | 00:46:09 | 50 | 02:28:43 | |
51 | 358 | KUTER KRZYSZTOF | Personaltriathlon | M | M40 | 17 | 00:31:22 | 78 | 00:01:42 | 01:09:12 | 49 | 00:00:51 | 00:46:10 | 51 | 02:29:17 |
52 | 342 | KASPROWICZ SŁAWOMIR | TriAmo | M | M40 | 18 | 00:27:55 | 49 | 00:02:34 | 01:11:00 | 58 | 00:01:06 | 00:47:22 | 59 | 02:29:57 |
53 | 380 | NOWICKI MATEUSZ | Triathlon Lublin Team | M | M30 | 26 | 00:29:39 | 64 | 00:02:23 | 01:13:14 | 64 | 00:02:00 | 00:43:18 | 32 | 02:30:34 |
54 | 322 | DWORZAŃSKI TOMASZ | Sportowcy z Poligonu | M | M40 | 19 | 00:30:32 | 71 | 00:02:26 | 01:08:02 | 39 | 00:01:13 | 00:48:46 | 64 | 02:30:59 |
55 | 327 | GIELAROWIEC PAWEŁ | KP PSP Leżajsk | M | M30 | 27 | 00:30:43 | 74 | 00:02:46 | 01:13:49 | 66 | 00:01:26 | 00:43:31 | 34 | 02:32:15 |
56 | 379 | NIEBORAK GRZEGORZ | GUKS Modliborzyce | M | M50 | 3 | 00:27:52 | 48 | 00:02:19 | 01:07:45 | 38 | 00:01:10 | 00:54:00 | 88 | 02:33:06 |
57 | 332 | GRYMULSKI ŁUKASZ | Triathlon Lublin Team | M | M20 | 7 | 00:29:16 | 61 | 00:03:00 | 01:13:51 | 68 | 00:01:30 | 00:45:51 | 47 | 02:33:28 |
58 | 366 | LIŚKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | Geronimo Swim | M | M40 | 20 | 00:26:21 | 36 | 00:02:37 | 01:10:41 | 55 | 00:02:15 | 00:51:51 | 76 | 02:33:45 |
59 | 362 | LESNIAK GRZEGORZ | KCKL Wlodawa | M | M40 | 21 | 00:31:17 | 77 | 00:02:31 | 01:07:43 | 37 | 00:01:26 | 00:50:59 | 70 | 02:33:56 |
60 | 422 | WYKA TOMASZ | KP PSP STALOWA WOLA | M | M20 | 8 | 00:32:04 | 84 | 00:02:23 | 01:14:20 | 73 | 00:01:14 | 00:43:57 | 37 | 02:33:58 |
61 | 424 | ZYGO KAROLINA | Stary Insane | K | K20 | 1 | 00:21:17 | 4 | 00:02:21 | 01:17:03 | 87 | 00:01:25 | 00:51:59 | 77 | 02:34:05 |
62 | 372 | MAZUREK KRZYSZTOF | Kp PSP w Krasnymstawie | M | M30 | 28 | 00:27:23 | 43 | 00:03:23 | 01:17:06 | 88 | 00:02:03 | 00:44:59 | 43 | 02:34:54 |
63 | 384 | PAWLINA MARCIN | M | M40 | 22 | 00:27:46 | 46 | 00:02:24 | 01:12:40 | 62 | 00:01:23 | 00:51:06 | 71 | 02:35:19 | |
64 | 402 | SERWATKA LECH | M | M40 | 23 | 00:29:25 | 63 | 00:03:06 | 01:14:31 | 75 | 00:01:56 | 00:46:26 | 54 | 02:35:24 | |
65 | 401 | RYCHLIK GRZEGORZ | M | M40 | 24 | 00:33:14 | 96 | 00:02:45 | 01:14:10 | 72 | 00:01:12 | 00:44:33 | 42 | 02:35:54 | |
66 | 308 | BIERNACKI TOMASZ | M | M30 | 29 | 00:32:42 | 93 | 00:02:25 | 01:11:14 | 59 | 00:01:23 | 00:49:02 | 66 | 02:36:46 | |
67 | 333 | HASS ARTUR | KP PSP Miechów | M | M30 | 30 | 00:32:32 | 89 | 00:02:55 | 01:15:16 | 77 | 00:01:54 | 00:44:14 | 39 | 02:36:51 |
68 | 364 | LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF | Mrozek Tri Team | M | M40 | 25 | 00:28:04 | 51 | 00:02:34 | 01:18:28 | 93 | 00:01:23 | 00:47:01 | 57 | 02:37:30 |
69 | 343 | KAWIAK MAREK | M | M40 | 26 | 00:32:35 | 91 | 00:03:45 | 01:18:25 | 92 | 00:02:12 | 00:40:38 | 16 | 02:37:35 | |
70 | 317 | CHRUŚCICKI ANDRZEJ | Triathlon Lublin Team | M | M40 | 27 | 00:29:44 | 65 | 00:02:41 | 01:13:56 | 69 | 00:01:37 | 00:49:50 | 67 | 02:37:48 |
71 | 376 | MIGDA IWONA | Triwise HEINEKEN Krakow | K | K40 | 1 | 00:28:16 | 52 | 00:02:34 | 01:12:50 | 63 | 00:01:21 | 00:52:48 | 79 | 02:37:49 |
72 | 345 | KIDA MACIEJ | KP PSP Lubaczów | M | M30 | 31 | 00:27:24 | 44 | 00:02:04 | 01:14:22 | 74 | 00:01:07 | 00:53:09 | 82 | 02:38:06 |
73 | 309 | BISKUP ZBIGNIEW | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | M | M30 | 32 | 00:32:32 | 89 | 00:03:59 | 01:14:31 | 75 | 00:02:00 | 00:46:08 | 48 | 02:39:10 |
74 | 374 | MICHALIK ZENON | TOWARZYSTWO BIESIADNO SPORTOWE | M | M60 | 1 | 00:35:31 | 102 | 00:02:37 | 01:10:45 | 56 | 00:01:02 | 00:49:59 | 68 | 02:39:54 |
75 | 302 | BEDYK IRENEUSZ | PTT DELTA | M | M60 | 2 | 00:32:28 | 87 | 00:03:11 | 01:12:03 | 61 | 00:01:23 | 00:51:47 | 75 | 02:40:52 |
76 | 361 | LEBIODA TOMASZ | M | M40 | 28 | 00:32:09 | 85 | 00:03:01 | 01:13:59 | 70 | 00:01:01 | 00:52:54 | 80 | 02:43:04 | |
77 | 323 | DZIURDA MAREK | Triathlon Chełm | M | M40 | 29 | 00:26:01 | 33 | 00:03:10 | 01:16:46 | 86 | 00:02:01 | 00:55:47 | 98 | 02:43:45 |
78 | 425 | ŻYTAR PAWEŁ | M | M30 | 33 | 00:32:43 | 94 | 00:02:02 | 01:13:30 | 65 | 00:00:57 | 00:55:34 | 97 | 02:44:46 | |
79 | 337 | JURCZAK KACPER | M | M20 | 9 | 00:30:49 | 75 | 00:03:42 | 01:15:33 | 78 | 00:01:03 | 00:54:26 | 91 | 02:45:33 | |
80 | 403 | SIERO? JACEK | Mosir/Tsa Sandomierz | M | M50 | 4 | 00:31:49 | 80 | 00:03:00 | 01:16:31 | 83 | 00:01:02 | 00:53:54 | 87 | 02:46:16 |
81 | 319 | DOBRZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | M | M40 | 30 | 00:37:20 | 105 | 00:03:23 | 01:13:49 | 66 | 00:01:25 | 00:51:10 | 72 | 02:47:07 |
82 | 355 | KUNA JAROSŁAW | Triathlon Lublin Team | M | M30 | 34 | 00:30:29 | 70 | 00:03:51 | 01:16:03 | 79 | 00:01:34 | 00:55:17 | 95 | 02:47:14 |
83 | 420 | WÓJCIK MARIUSZ | M | M40 | 31 | 00:32:25 | 86 | 00:03:40 | 01:16:10 | 80 | 00:01:35 | 00:54:13 | 90 | 02:48:03 | |
84 | 385 | SOBIECH PAWEŁ | HI FI 5G | M | M30 | 35 | 00:30:36 | 73 | 00:03:45 | 01:16:38 | 84 | 00:02:35 | 00:54:41 | 92 | 02:48:15 |
85 | 367 | WOŁOSZYN DAWID | M | M40 | 32 | 00:31:51 | 81 | 00:03:42 | 01:17:47 | 90 | 00:02:13 | 00:53:21 | 84 | 02:48:54 | |
86 | 395 | ROSIEK GRZEGORZ | M | M40 | 33 | 00:40:17 | 112 | 00:03:20 | 01:09:50 | 52 | 00:01:28 | 00:54:02 | 89 | 02:48:57 | |
87 | 313 | BRZEZNICKI KAROL | Dyżurka Team | M | M30 | 36 | 00:29:12 | 60 | 00:02:29 | 01:16:22 | 82 | 00:01:24 | 01:00:29 | 105 | 02:49:56 |
88 | 421 | WROŃSKI MAREK | M | M60 | 3 | 00:34:40 | 99 | 00:02:35 | 01:18:33 | 94 | 00:01:02 | 00:53:14 | 83 | 02:50:04 | |
89 | 306 | BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | Mrozek TRI Team/ UMCS Biega | M | M30 | 37 | 00:40:35 | 113 | 00:02:42 | 01:14:08 | 71 | 00:01:26 | 00:51:20 | 73 | 02:50:11 |
90 | 340 | KASIŃSKI JAKUB | Team Kielce | M | M40 | 34 | 00:30:33 | 72 | 00:03:00 | 01:20:06 | 98 | 00:02:00 | 00:55:07 | 94 | 02:50:46 |
91 | 347 | KLAJNERT TOMEK | Mysze TiM | M | M40 | 35 | 00:28:58 | 58 | 00:24:37 | 01:09:28 | 51 | 00:01:23 | 00:48:07 | 61 | 02:52:33 |
92 | 387 | PIĄTKOWSKI DARIUSZ | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | M | M60 | 4 | 00:34:17 | 97 | 00:04:12 | 01:16:13 | 81 | 00:02:35 | 00:55:25 | 96 | 02:52:42 |
93 | 301 | BALICKI DAMIAN | Działdowo | M | M30 | 38 | 00:31:00 | 76 | 00:03:13 | 01:20:24 | 99 | 00:01:58 | 00:57:14 | 99 | 02:53:49 |
94 | 305 | BIELECKI MIRMIŁ | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | M | M40 | 36 | 00:31:59 | 82 | 00:02:27 | 01:19:35 | 97 | 00:01:56 | 00:57:53 | 102 | 02:53:50 |
95 | 338 | KANCLERZ-MAZURCZUK MONIKA | wist | K | K40 | 2 | 00:37:19 | 104 | 00:03:19 | 01:18:33 | 94 | 00:01:43 | 00:53:23 | 85 | 02:54:17 |
96 | 386 | PAWŁOWSKI HUBERT | HI FI 5G | M | M30 | 39 | 00:39:40 | 110 | 00:02:17 | 01:19:32 | 96 | 00:00:51 | 00:52:29 | 78 | 02:54:49 |
97 | 336 | JATA MARTA | Mrozek TRI TEAM/ UMCS Biega | K | K40 | 3 | 00:31:39 | 79 | 00:03:00 | 01:20:44 | 101 | 00:02:13 | 00:57:23 | 100 | 02:54:59 |
98 | 382 | OSIECKI MARCIN | M | M40 | 37 | 00:38:39 | 108 | 00:02:43 | 01:21:00 | 102 | 00:01:56 | 00:51:40 | 74 | 02:55:58 | |
99 | 394 | PULIŃSKI ALBERT | Albi Tri | M | M20 | 10 | 00:29:22 | 62 | 00:02:32 | 01:20:29 | 100 | 00:01:06 | 01:02:40 | 107 | 02:56:09 |
100 | 409 | STOLARSKI MICHAŁ | HI FI 5G | M | M40 | 38 | 00:42:14 | 114 | 00:03:10 | 01:23:03 | 106 | 00:01:13 | 00:46:53 | 55 | 02:56:33 |
101 | 351 | KOWALSKI RAFAŁ | M | M30 | 40 | 00:39:43 | 111 | 00:01:58 | 01:17:54 | 91 | 00:00:59 | 00:57:26 | 101 | 02:58:00 | |
102 | 310 | BISS-MIERZWIŃSKA MAGDALENA | Thriatlon Jarosław | K | K40 | 4 | 00:35:03 | 100 | 00:02:07 | 01:21:46 | 103 | 00:01:02 | 00:58:30 | 103 | 02:58:28 |
103 | 312 | BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | M | M50 | 5 | 00:30:07 | 68 | 00:03:08 | 01:16:39 | 85 | 00:01:23 | 01:07:47 | 111 | 02:59:04 | |
104 | 404 | SMOLAK WAWRZYNIEC | M | M40 | 39 | 00:32:39 | 92 | 00:03:19 | 01:23:48 | 107 | 00:01:34 | 01:00:21 | 104 | 03:01:41 | |
105 | 408 | STĘPIEŃ SEBASTIAN | M | M20 | 11 | 00:26:56 | 41 | 00:04:41 | 01:35:24 | 113 | 00:02:34 | 00:52:58 | 81 | 03:02:33 | |
106 | 255 | SURMACZ DOROTA | K | K30 | 2 | 00:32:50 | 95 | 00:04:17 | 01:22:09 | 104 | 00:01:49 | 01:01:53 | 106 | 03:02:58 | |
107 | 324 | FIUK BEATA | Swimtri Rzeszów | K | K50 | 1 | 00:35:34 | 103 | 00:03:13 | 01:29:09 | 111 | 00:00:52 | 00:54:42 | 93 | 03:03:30 |
108 | 315 | BUDNY ALEKSANDRA | Kraśnik | K | K40 | 5 | 00:34:19 | 98 | 00:02:20 | 01:32:03 | 112 | 00:01:23 | 00:53:33 | 86 | 03:03:38 |
109 | 381 | ORAWCZYK TOMASZ | M | M50 | 6 | 00:37:47 | 106 | 00:04:32 | 01:17:25 | 89 | 00:02:04 | 01:04:27 | 108 | 03:06:15 | |
110 | 371 | MARSZAŁEK GRZEGORZ | Szybkie Szyszki | M | M40 | 40 | 00:35:29 | 101 | 00:03:21 | 01:24:37 | 109 | 03:07:03 | |||
111 | 378 | MYŚLIWIEC PIOTR | Nadaktywni Białystok | M | M50 | 7 | 00:32:03 | 83 | 00:05:23 | 01:23:56 | 108 | 00:02:06 | 01:06:42 | 109 | 03:10:10 |
112 | 390 | POLESZCZUK PIOTR | Gentle Expeditions | M | M20 | 12 | 00:39:26 | 109 | 00:03:26 | 01:26:34 | 110 | 00:02:10 | 01:06:47 | 110 | 03:18:23 |
113 | 398 | RYBCZAK RYSZARD | DecaRun Rzeszów | M | M60 | 5 | 00:38:38 | 107 | 00:06:02 | 01:22:25 | 105 | 00:02:36 | 01:13:42 | 112 | 03:23:23 |
Msc. | Nr start. | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc Kat | Pływanie | msc | T1 | Rower | msc | T2 | Bieg | msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 248 | WILK ADRIAN | KS IRONMAN Szczecin | M | M20 | 1 | 00:09:24 | 4 | 00:01:05 | 00:30:13 | 5 | 00:00:29 | 00:16:50 | 1 | 00:58:01 |
2 | 238 | SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM STARACHOWICE | M | M30 | 1 | 00:09:20 | 2 | 00:01:17 | 00:30:05 | 1 | 00:00:33 | 00:17:09 | 2 | 00:58:24 |
3 | 144 | JUSZKOWIEC DANIEL | UKS-G-8 Bielany Warszawa | M | M20 | 2 | 00:09:21 | 3 | 00:01:14 | 00:30:07 | 3 | 00:00:37 | 00:17:37 | 3 | 00:58:56 |
4 | 232 | SUCHAN JAKUB | UKS G8 Bielany | M | MJ | 1 | 00:09:24 | 4 | 00:01:08 | 00:30:13 | 5 | 00:00:34 | 00:18:17 | 4 | 00:59:36 |
5 | 233 | SUDAK MAGDALENA | G-8 Bielany Warszawa | K | K20 | 1 | 00:09:25 | 00:01:08 | 00:30:09 | 4 | 00:00:37 | 00:18:51 | 7 | 01:00:13 | |
6 | 234 | SUDAK ZUZANNA | G-8 Bielany | K | K20 | 2 | 00:09:24 | 4 | 00:01:14 | 00:32:47 | 18 | 00:00:32 | 00:18:38 | 5 | 01:02:35 |
7 | 180 | MAŁEK MICHAŁ | BONTCYCLING.PL | M | M30 | 2 | 00:11:15 | 13 | 00:01:43 | 00:30:26 | 7 | 00:00:44 | 00:19:08 | 8 | 01:03:16 |
8 | 207 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ JAN | UKS G8 Bielany Warszawa | M | M20 | 3 | 00:09:17 | 1 | 00:01:18 | 00:32:48 | 19 | 00:00:40 | 00:19:36 | 10 | 01:03:39 |
9 | 160 | KORULCZYK RAFAŁ | TRI AMO | M | M40 | 1 | 00:11:44 | 21 | 00:01:33 | 00:30:06 | 2 | 00:00:53 | 00:19:45 | 11 | 01:04:01 |
10 | 185 | MAZUREK MARCIN | Triathlon Lublin Team | M | M40 | 2 | 00:09:49 | 8 | 00:01:42 | 00:31:54 | 13 | 00:00:44 | 00:21:05 | 20 | 01:05:14 |
11 | 156 | KLUŹNIAK WOJCIECH | M | M40 | 3 | 00:11:19 | 15 | 00:01:56 | 00:31:23 | 11 | 00:01:08 | 00:21:02 | 18 | 01:06:48 | |
12 | 176 | MACH TOMASZ | M | M40 | 4 | 00:11:17 | 14 | 00:01:46 | 00:32:17 | 14 | 00:00:45 | 00:21:00 | 17 | 01:07:05 | |
13 | 100 | ABRAMIUK JAKUB | Kancelaria Abramiuk/Lublin Triathlon Team | M | M30 | 3 | 00:10:00 | 10 | 00:02:02 | 00:32:34 | 16 | 00:00:49 | 00:21:43 | 26 | 01:07:08 |
14 | 124 | FIGURSKI CEZARY | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | M | M50 | 1 | 00:10:34 | 11 | 00:01:39 | 00:34:07 | 30 | 00:00:48 | 00:20:23 | 13 | 01:07:31 |
15 | 103 | BANAŚ ŁUKASZ | GBSPORT | M | M30 | 4 | 00:13:21 | 38 | 00:01:45 | 00:31:14 | 9 | 00:00:40 | 00:20:39 | 14 | 01:07:39 |
16 | 132 | GRULA MATEUSZ | Team Karaś | M | M20 | 4 | 00:09:52 | 9 | 00:01:45 | 00:33:48 | 24 | 00:00:52 | 00:21:29 | 24 | 01:07:46 |
17 | 245 | TWARDOWSKA ANNA | GB Sport | K | K20 | 3 | 00:11:41 | 19 | 00:01:17 | 00:33:22 | 21 | 00:00:41 | 00:20:47 | 15 | 01:07:48 |
18 | 208 | PUC ADRIAN | AP Łyda Team | M | M30 | 5 | 00:13:25 | 39 | 00:01:47 | 00:31:03 | 8 | 00:01:00 | 00:20:55 | 16 | 01:08:10 |
19 | 104 | BASIUK MACIEJ | 4TriTeam | M | M20 | 5 | 00:09:46 | 7 | 00:01:43 | 00:34:51 | 39 | 00:01:04 | 00:21:03 | 19 | 01:08:27 |
20 | 109 | CHROBAK ROBERT | SPORTRECOVERY.PL | M | M40 | 5 | 00:12:51 | 31 | 00:01:50 | 00:31:32 | 12 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:53 | 28 | 01:08:49 |
21 | 148 | KAMIŃSKI SZYMON | obozybiegowe.pl | M | M30 | 6 | 00:11:59 | 23 | 00:01:47 | 00:33:37 | 23 | 00:01:13 | 00:21:07 | 21 | 01:09:43 |
22 | 240 | ŚWIĘS ŁUKASZ | M | M30 | 7 | 00:13:57 | 46 | 00:02:02 | 00:33:06 | 20 | 00:01:13 | 00:19:28 | 9 | 01:09:46 | |
23 | 209 | PUKA MATEUSZ | M | M20 | 6 | 00:11:39 | 18 | 00:01:43 | 00:34:03 | 29 | 00:01:13 | 00:21:10 | 22 | 01:09:48 | |
24 | 182 | MARUSIAK PIOTR | Triathlon Jarosław/AZS Jarosław | M | M30 | 8 | 00:11:42 | 20 | 00:01:55 | 00:32:41 | 17 | 00:00:53 | 00:22:59 | 34 | 01:10:10 |
25 | 106 | BEDNARZ GRZEGORZ | Triathlon Team Bochnia | M | M30 | 9 | 00:13:43 | 42 | 00:02:19 | 00:34:21 | 33 | 00:01:10 | 00:18:42 | 6 | 01:10:15 |
26 | 172 | LISOWSKI MACIEJ | M | M40 | 6 | 00:13:12 | 36 | 00:02:30 | 00:31:14 | 9 | 00:01:04 | 00:23:15 | 42 | 01:11:15 | |
27 | 184 | MASZEWSKI DARIUSZ | Triathlon Team Bochnia | M | M40 | 7 | 00:11:00 | 12 | 00:02:54 | 00:32:24 | 15 | 00:01:50 | 00:23:13 | 40 | 01:11:21 |
28 | 147 | KAMIŃSKI MAREK | M | M30 | 10 | 00:14:46 | 54 | 00:02:15 | 00:33:50 | 25 | 00:01:02 | 00:19:51 | 12 | 01:11:44 | |
29 | 192 | NOWACKA DOMINIKA | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | K30 | 1 | 00:11:27 | 16 | 00:02:02 | 00:34:01 | 27 | 00:01:13 | 00:23:11 | 38 | 01:11:54 |
30 | 101 | ANTONIUK MARCIN | 23 TEAM | M | M40 | 8 | 00:12:36 | 28 | 00:01:45 | 00:33:25 | 22 | 00:01:13 | 00:23:13 | 40 | 01:12:12 |
31 | 141 | JAUMIEŃ ŁUKASZ | UKS G8 Bielany | M | M30 | 11 | 00:12:29 | 27 | 00:02:14 | 00:33:55 | 26 | 00:00:51 | 00:23:08 | 37 | 01:12:37 |
32 | 155 | KIKIELA PAWEŁ | Inglot | M | M30 | 12 | 00:12:47 | 30 | 00:01:41 | 00:35:31 | 45 | 00:00:58 | 00:22:17 | 31 | 01:13:14 |
33 | 177 | MACHLARZ MARIUSZ | Trybunalska Lublin City Pub Run Team | M | M50 | 2 | 00:14:07 | 49 | 00:02:15 | 00:35:15 | 43 | 00:01:13 | 00:21:50 | 27 | 01:14:40 |
34 | 166 | KRUDYSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | Triathlon Jarosław | M | M30 | 13 | 00:13:39 | 41 | 00:02:19 | 00:34:26 | 35 | 00:00:55 | 00:23:34 | 48 | 01:14:53 |
35 | 226 | SOWA WOJCIECH | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | M | M30 | 14 | 00:13:00 | 33 | 00:01:45 | 00:34:55 | 40 | 00:01:13 | 00:24:11 | 55 | 01:15:04 |
36 | 218 | SADOWSKI DAMIAN | Triathlon Team Bochnia | M | M30 | 15 | 00:13:01 | 34 | 00:02:39 | 00:35:11 | 42 | 00:01:13 | 00:23:16 | 44 | 01:15:20 |
37 | 191 | MUCHA PRZEMYSŁAW | Triathlon Team Bochnia | M | M20 | 7 | 00:13:56 | 45 | 00:02:23 | 00:34:31 | 36 | 00:01:13 | 00:23:47 | 49 | 01:15:50 |
38 | 190 | MUCHA BARTŁOMIEJ | Triathlon Team Bochnia | M | M20 | 8 | 00:12:09 | 24 | 00:03:01 | 00:36:36 | 54 | 00:01:13 | 00:23:12 | 39 | 01:16:11 |
39 | 102 | ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ | Moya Team | M | M40 | 9 | 00:13:26 | 40 | 00:02:15 | 00:35:37 | 49 | 00:01:47 | 00:23:27 | 45 | 01:16:32 |
40 | 241 | TARADYŚ TOMASZ | M | M40 | 10 | 00:13:53 | 44 | 00:02:11 | 00:35:35 | 47 | 00:01:13 | 00:24:16 | 56 | 01:17:08 | |
41 | 128 | GIERES WALDEMAR | PTT DELTA | M | M50 | 3 | 00:15:32 | 63 | 00:01:55 | 00:34:49 | 38 | 00:01:13 | 00:23:59 | 52 | 01:17:28 |
42 | 193 | NOWAKOWSKI MACIEJ | Nowakowscy | M | MJ | 2 | 00:14:47 | 55 | 00:02:17 | 00:38:06 | 80 | 00:00:40 | 00:22:00 | 29 | 01:17:50 |
43 | 204 | PRĘDOTA KRZYSZTOF | Tarchomin Triathlon Team | M | M50 | 4 | 00:16:39 | 82 | 00:01:37 | 00:36:06 | 50 | 00:00:42 | 00:22:50 | 33 | 01:17:54 |
44 | 115 | CZECH MICHAŁ | Terror Squad | M | M30 | 16 | 00:14:49 | 56 | 00:01:37 | 00:34:25 | 34 | 00:00:50 | 00:27:21 | 77 | 01:19:02 |
45 | 119 | DOMINIK GRZEGORZ | TRI AMO | M | M50 | 5 | 00:16:12 | 71 | 00:02:54 | 00:34:02 | 28 | 00:01:22 | 00:24:49 | 60 | 01:19:19 |
46 | 227 | SPRAWKA MARTA | K | K20 | 4 | 00:14:44 | 53 | 00:02:12 | 00:37:33 | 66 | 00:00:58 | 00:24:05 | 53 | 01:19:32 | |
47 | 157 | KOLANO KRZYSZTOF | M | M40 | 11 | 00:16:31 | 79 | 00:02:12 | 00:34:42 | 37 | 00:01:10 | 00:25:05 | 63 | 01:19:40 | |
48 | 221 | SIWIEC AGATA | Lubelski Biegacz TEAM | K | K20 | 5 | 00:13:45 | 43 | 00:02:11 | 00:39:25 | 94 | 00:01:13 | 00:23:31 | 47 | 01:20:05 |
49 | 173 | LITWIN BARTOSZ | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | M | M30 | 17 | 00:14:03 | 48 | 00:04:52 | 00:36:48 | 56 | 00:01:13 | 00:23:15 | 42 | 01:20:11 |
50 | 244 | TOKARZ TOMASZ | SKB Stalowa Wola | M | M40 | 12 | 00:14:53 | 58 | 00:02:17 | 00:36:13 | 52 | 00:01:06 | 00:25:48 | 70 | 01:20:17 |
51 | 152 | KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF | M | M40 | 13 | 00:13:58 | 47 | 00:02:33 | 00:36:58 | 59 | 00:01:04 | 00:25:52 | 71 | 01:20:25 | |
52 | 249 | WOJTAL IWONA | Prodentica team | K | K40 | 1 | 00:14:36 | 52 | 00:02:31 | 00:37:20 | 62 | 00:00:41 | 00:25:25 | 67 | 01:20:33 |
53 | 181 | MANTERYS MATEUSZ | M | M20 | 9 | 00:16:15 | 73 | 00:03:10 | 00:39:15 | 92 | 00:00:40 | 00:21:20 | 23 | 01:20:40 | |
54 | 112 | CIERLAK PRZEMYSŁAW | Brzyski Tri Team | M | M30 | 18 | 00:15:27 | 61 | 00:02:01 | 00:37:49 | 71 | 00:01:08 | 00:24:32 | 57 | 01:20:57 |
55 | 137 | JABŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonowa | M | M50 | 6 | 00:19:16 | 113 | 00:02:23 | 00:35:31 | 45 | 00:01:38 | 00:22:42 | 32 | 01:21:30 |
56 | 179 | MAKOWSKI MARIUSZ | M | M50 | 7 | 00:11:57 | 22 | 00:02:11 | 00:36:28 | 53 | 00:01:09 | 00:29:46 | 103 | 01:21:31 | |
57 | 251 | WOŁOSZ MARCIN | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | M | M30 | 19 | 00:19:00 | 110 | 00:02:19 | 00:36:53 | 58 | 00:01:47 | 00:21:33 | 25 | 01:21:32 |
58 | 146 | KAŁUŻA PIOTR | Triathlon Team Bochnia | M | M40 | 14 | 00:15:35 | 64 | 00:02:12 | 00:38:31 | 87 | 00:01:13 | 00:24:06 | 54 | 01:21:37 |
59 | 254 | ZYCH ZBIGNIEW | Triathlon Lublin TEAM | M | M50 | 8 | 00:12:58 | 32 | 00:01:54 | 00:34:13 | 31 | 00:01:13 | 00:31:25 | 116 | 01:21:43 |
60 | 178 | MACIEJEWSKA-LITWIN KATARZYNA | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu | K | K30 | 2 | 00:16:13 | 72 | 00:02:44 | 00:36:47 | 55 | 00:01:13 | 00:24:55 | 62 | 01:21:52 |
61 | 110 | CHRZANOWSKA OLGA | TRIZARZA | K | K30 | 3 | 00:15:42 | 65 | 00:02:09 | 00:37:29 | 65 | 00:01:13 | 00:25:22 | 66 | 01:21:55 |
62 | 154 | KIEŚ DAMIAN | M | M40 | 15 | 00:16:44 | 83 | 00:02:03 | 00:36:52 | 57 | 00:01:13 | 00:25:13 | 64 | 01:22:05 | |
63 | 114 | CURYŁO WACŁAW | Boguszków TEAM | M | M50 | 9 | 00:16:05 | 70 | 00:02:22 | 00:35:01 | 41 | 00:01:00 | 00:27:55 | 81 | 01:22:23 |
64 | 211 | RADZKI PIOTR | Wesoła Biega | M | M30 | 20 | 00:15:51 | 67 | 00:02:30 | 00:39:56 | 99 | 00:01:13 | 00:22:59 | 34 | 01:22:29 |
65 | 163 | KRASKA ZBIGNIEW | M | M50 | 10 | 00:18:14 | 100 | 00:02:04 | 00:37:59 | 77 | 00:00:55 | 00:23:47 | 49 | 01:22:59 | |
66 | 212 | RAINER KRZYSZTOF | ACS-STAL | M | M40 | 16 | 00:13:06 | 35 | 00:02:29 | 00:35:19 | 44 | 00:01:13 | 00:30:58 | 111 | 01:23:05 |
67 | 230 | STRZEMIECKI PIOTR | NOCNE SMOKI | M | M20 | 10 | 00:16:16 | 75 | 00:02:20 | 00:37:50 | 73 | 00:01:18 | 00:25:42 | 69 | 01:23:26 |
68 | 105 | BEDNARSKA ANNA | Triathlon Team Bochnia | K | K30 | 4 | 00:14:55 | 59 | 00:02:09 | 00:37:21 | 63 | 00:01:12 | 00:28:15 | 87 | 01:23:52 |
69 | 131 | GRĄDEK DARIUSZ | Erkado Krasnik | M | M50 | 11 | 00:19:32 | 116 | 00:02:30 | 00:36:08 | 51 | 00:01:13 | 00:24:33 | 58 | 01:23:56 |
70 | 195 | OSENKOWSKI ADAM | TRICLUB | M | M40 | 17 | 00:13:20 | 37 | 00:02:54 | 00:37:16 | 61 | 00:01:22 | 00:29:24 | 99 | 01:24:16 |
71 | 153 | KĄCKI JÓZEF | Leaders Island | M | M40 | 18 | 00:17:47 | 92 | 00:03:02 | 00:37:38 | 68 | 00:01:13 | 00:24:52 | 61 | 01:24:32 |
72 | 247 | WEJMAN TOMASZ | TRI-Ostrowiec Św | M | M40 | 19 | 00:19:21 | 114 | 00:02:08 | 00:38:10 | 82 | 00:01:12 | 00:23:50 | 51 | 01:24:41 |
73 | 235 | SZAFRAN ŁUKASZ | M | M40 | 20 | 00:18:18 | 103 | 00:02:28 | 00:37:51 | 74 | 00:01:13 | 00:25:20 | 65 | 01:25:10 | |
74 | 149 | KUFEL GRZEGORZ | Stay Insane | M | M30 | 21 | 00:15:58 | 68 | 00:03:11 | 00:35:36 | 48 | 00:01:13 | 00:29:25 | 100 | 01:25:23 |
75 | 206 | PRZEPIÓRKA JACEK | Triathlon Team Bochnia | M | M50 | 12 | 00:14:59 | 60 | 00:02:55 | 00:37:48 | 70 | 00:01:13 | 00:28:42 | 93 | 01:25:37 |
76 | 130 | GÓRECKI ADAM | M | M30 | 22 | 00:15:47 | 66 | 00:04:29 | 00:38:18 | 84 | 00:01:13 | 00:26:06 | 72 | 01:25:53 | |
77 | 167 | KRUPA JACEK | ATS Wheels | M | M40 | 21 | 00:16:24 | 77 | 00:02:59 | 00:37:54 | 75 | 00:01:17 | 00:27:35 | 79 | 01:26:09 |
78 | 237 | SZOT IWONA | WW Team | K | K50 | 1 | 00:18:35 | 106 | 00:02:09 | 00:38:01 | 79 | 00:01:13 | 00:26:18 | 73 | 01:26:16 |
79 | 113 | CIOCZEK ADRIAN | Team Słoik | M | M20 | 11 | 00:12:16 | 26 | 00:03:07 | 00:43:24 | 118 | 00:01:13 | 00:26:27 | 74 | 01:26:27 |
80 | 217 | RUTYNA KRYSTIAN | M | M30 | 23 | 00:16:18 | 76 | 00:02:40 | 00:37:36 | 67 | 00:01:24 | 00:28:29 | 90 | 01:26:27 | |
81 | 174 | ŁOJCZYK MARCIN | PODIUM | M | M30 | 24 | 00:18:04 | 95 | 00:03:01 | 00:39:13 | 91 | 00:01:26 | 00:24:47 | 59 | 01:26:31 |
82 | 138 | JACNIAK EWA | #NoLimits | K | K30 | 5 | 00:17:48 | 93 | 00:02:47 | 00:43:01 | 115 | 00:00:46 | 00:22:10 | 30 | 01:26:32 |
83 | 183 | MASZEWSKA WIKTORIA | Triathlon Team Bochnia | K | KJ | 1 | 00:12:46 | 29 | 00:02:32 | 00:39:36 | 96 | 00:00:44 | 00:31:21 | 115 | 01:26:59 |
84 | 121 | DWORZAŃSKA EWA | K | K40 | 2 | 00:18:44 | 108 | 00:02:29 | 00:36:58 | 59 | 00:01:15 | 00:28:01 | 83 | 01:27:27 | |
85 | 165 | KRÓL TOMASZ | M | M40 | 22 | 00:16:15 | 73 | 00:03:34 | 00:38:15 | 83 | 00:01:07 | 00:28:25 | 89 | 01:27:36 | |
86 | 164 | KRAWCZYK-BIELECKA DAGMARA | Szymanowski triathlon team | K | K40 | 3 | 00:16:01 | 69 | 00:02:12 | 00:37:23 | 64 | 00:01:13 | 00:30:58 | 111 | 01:27:47 |
87 | 199 | PIZOŃ PAWEŁ | 43 RPW | M | M40 | 23 | 00:16:33 | 80 | 00:02:25 | 00:39:29 | 95 | 00:01:13 | 00:28:11 | 86 | 01:27:51 |
88 | 231 | STYRNA JANUSZ | MOVIGO Akademia Ruchu | M | M30 | 25 | 00:14:31 | 50 | 00:03:26 | 00:40:55 | 104 | 00:01:13 | 00:27:54 | 80 | 01:27:59 |
89 | 250 | WOJTAL JACEK | M | M50 | 13 | 00:19:01 | 111 | 00:02:44 | 00:37:43 | 69 | 00:01:13 | 00:27:29 | 78 | 01:28:10 | |
90 | 222 | SŁODYCZKA TOMASZ | Terror Squad | M | M30 | 26 | 00:18:05 | 96 | 00:03:30 | 00:39:39 | 98 | 00:01:29 | 00:25:32 | 68 | 01:28:15 |
91 | 129 | GONET RADOSŁAW | GONET Team | M | M40 | 24 | 00:17:39 | 88 | 00:04:00 | 00:37:49 | 71 | 00:01:13 | 00:28:18 | 88 | 01:28:59 |
92 | 200 | POCIEJ BOHDAN | PTT DELTA | M | M60 | 1 | 00:15:28 | 62 | 00:03:09 | 00:38:18 | 84 | 00:01:47 | 00:30:19 | 107 | 01:29:01 |
93 | 140 | JANIEC IZABELA | ATS | K | K30 | 6 | 00:18:12 | 99 | 00:02:57 | 00:38:29 | 86 | 00:01:00 | 00:28:32 | 91 | 01:29:10 |
94 | 252 | WÓJCIK MARIUSZ | M | M30 | 27 | 00:16:30 | 78 | 00:02:51 | 00:37:55 | 76 | 00:01:05 | 00:30:54 | 110 | 01:29:15 | |
95 | 215 | ROCHOWSKI PIOTR | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | M | M60 | 2 | 00:18:40 | 107 | 00:03:21 | 00:40:08 | 101 | 00:01:13 | 00:26:35 | 75 | 01:29:57 |
96 | 194 | NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT | Nowakowscy | M | M40 | 25 | 00:18:32 | 105 | 00:02:32 | 00:44:53 | 120 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:30 | 46 | 01:30:08 |
97 | 170 | KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ | #NoLimits | M | M40 | 26 | 00:19:59 | 120 | 00:03:40 | 00:38:07 | 81 | 00:01:16 | 00:27:15 | 76 | 01:30:17 |
98 | 117 | DANIEC MARIA | Triathlon Team Bochnia | K | K50 | 2 | 00:16:34 | 81 | 00:02:33 | 00:40:29 | 102 | 00:01:26 | 00:29:47 | 104 | 01:30:49 |
99 | 202 | POKŁADOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | Triatlon Team Bochnia | M | M50 | 14 | 00:17:29 | 85 | 00:03:05 | 00:39:37 | 97 | 00:01:36 | 00:29:02 | 97 | 01:30:49 |
100 | 253 | WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR | zielonemielone.pl | M | M40 | 27 | 00:17:50 | 94 | 00:03:25 | 00:39:12 | 90 | 00:01:14 | 00:29:25 | 100 | 01:31:06 |
101 | 162 | KRALKA MARIUSZ | M | M40 | 28 | 01:31:10 | |||||||||
102 | 125 | FILIN ŁUKASZ | Tri Amigos | M | M40 | 29 | 00:14:35 | 51 | 00:02:31 | 00:37:59 | 77 | 00:01:13 | 00:35:01 | 125 | 01:31:19 |
103 | 186 | MICHALEC JAN | Street Run Radom | M | M20 | 12 | 00:14:50 | 57 | 00:03:09 | 00:40:59 | 105 | 00:01:13 | 00:31:46 | 117 | 01:31:57 |
104 | 201 | PODGÓRNY ŁUKASZ | M | M30 | 28 | 00:17:42 | 89 | 00:02:55 | 00:42:07 | 111 | 00:01:13 | 00:29:35 | 102 | 01:33:32 | |
105 | 236 | SZCZYGIEŁ ARKADIUSZ | kolarzeikofboje | M | M50 | 15 | 00:20:20 | 123 | 00:03:07 | 00:40:07 | 100 | 00:01:16 | 00:28:55 | 96 | 01:33:45 |
106 | 120 | DUDA RAFAŁ | Lubelska Grupa triathlonu | M | M30 | 29 | 00:19:29 | 115 | 00:03:12 | 00:38:57 | 89 | 00:01:13 | 00:31:09 | 114 | 01:34:00 |
107 | 139 | JAJEŚNICA JOANNA | Triathlon Team Bochnia | K | K20 | 6 | 00:17:30 | 86 | 00:02:55 | 00:45:10 | 121 | 00:00:44 | 00:27:56 | 82 | 01:34:15 |
108 | 196 | PIASECKA EWA | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | K | K30 | 7 | 00:18:16 | 102 | 00:03:11 | 00:41:42 | 108 | 00:01:45 | 00:30:13 | 106 | 01:35:07 |
109 | 210 | RACZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW | M | M60 | 3 | 00:18:10 | 98 | 00:02:43 | 00:39:16 | 93 | 00:02:06 | 00:32:52 | 120 | 01:35:07 | |
110 | 158 | KOLODZIEJ JAKUB | Triathlon Lublin Team | M | M50 | 16 | 00:19:40 | 117 | 00:03:23 | 00:42:02 | 110 | 00:01:30 | 00:29:02 | 97 | 01:35:37 |
111 | 187 | MICHALEC WOJCIECH | Street Run Radom | M | M50 | 17 | 00:21:33 | 125 | 00:03:04 | 00:40:36 | 103 | 00:01:47 | 00:28:53 | 95 | 01:35:53 |
112 | 126 | FLESZAR JOANNA | Triathlon Team Bochnia | K | K40 | 4 | 00:22:13 | 126 | 00:03:39 | 00:41:05 | 106 | 00:01:13 | 00:28:07 | 85 | 01:36:17 |
113 | 118 | DELESKA MAGDALENA | STREET RUN RADOM | K | K50 | 3 | 00:19:48 | 118 | 00:03:47 | 00:43:07 | 116 | 00:01:09 | 00:28:46 | 94 | 01:36:37 |
114 | 134 | HERNIK JUSTYNA | K | K40 | 5 | 00:17:46 | 91 | 00:03:50 | 00:45:55 | 124 | 00:01:00 | 00:28:06 | 84 | 01:36:37 | |
115 | 127 | GALOS MARCIN | M | M40 | 30 | 00:18:09 | 97 | 00:04:36 | 00:38:52 | 88 | 00:01:13 | 00:34:30 | 124 | 01:37:20 | |
116 | 188 | MIROSŁAW ALBERT | WW TEAM | M | M50 | 18 | 00:24:30 | 127 | 00:04:55 | 00:41:20 | 107 | 00:03:45 | 00:23:05 | 36 | 01:37:35 |
117 | 203 | POŹDZIK RAFAŁ | M | M40 | 31 | 00:19:03 | 112 | 00:05:15 | 00:42:36 | 112 | 00:02:30 | 00:28:35 | 92 | 01:37:59 | |
118 | 136 | IZDEBSKA RENATA | K | K60 | 1 | 00:20:31 | 124 | 00:03:40 | 00:42:51 | 113 | 00:01:13 | 00:30:20 | 109 | 01:38:35 | |
119 | 171 | LIS EWA | TRICLUB | K | K30 | 8 | 00:17:25 | 84 | 00:02:22 | 00:47:54 | 126 | 00:01:13 | 00:30:19 | 107 | 01:39:13 |
120 | 246 | UFNIARZ ALEKSANDRA | K | K20 | 7 | 00:18:23 | 104 | 00:02:49 | 00:45:34 | 123 | 00:01:45 | 00:31:05 | 113 | 01:39:36 | |
121 | 214 | RAŹNY KRZYSZTOF | M | M50 | 19 | 00:18:54 | 109 | 00:03:30 | 00:42:59 | 114 | 00:01:41 | 00:32:34 | 119 | 01:39:38 | |
122 | 213 | RAŹNY IRENA | K | K50 | 4 | 00:18:14 | 100 | 00:04:06 | 00:43:07 | 116 | 00:01:03 | 00:33:47 | 122 | 01:40:17 | |
123 | 151 | KAUPKE PAWEŁ | M | M40 | 32 | 00:19:57 | 119 | 00:04:31 | 00:43:54 | 119 | 00:02:06 | 00:29:53 | 105 | 01:40:21 | |
124 | 133 | GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF | M | M60 | 4 | 00:20:12 | 122 | 00:03:14 | 00:41:47 | 109 | 00:02:17 | 00:33:06 | 121 | 01:40:36 | |
125 | 224 | SOBIECH BEATA | Hi fi 5g | K | K30 | 9 | 00:17:38 | 87 | 00:03:46 | 00:47:28 | 125 | 00:01:09 | 00:34:26 | 123 | 01:44:27 |
126 | 189 | MODRYKAMIEŃ BARBARA | K | K40 | 6 | 00:17:45 | 90 | 00:03:53 | 00:45:10 | 121 | 00:02:29 | 00:36:15 | 126 | 01:45:32 | |
127 | 239 | SZYMAŃSKA EWA | Triathlon Jarosław | K | K50 | 5 | 00:20:03 | 121 | 00:04:26 | 00:48:32 | 127 | 00:01:24 | 00:32:09 | 118 | 01:46:34 |
128 | 135 | HILLER JERZY | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | M | M60 | 5 | 00:29:23 | 128 | 00:07:44 | 00:52:12 | 128 | 00:03:42 | 00:47:55 | 127 | 02:20:56 |
Msc. | Nr start | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Pływanie | msc | T1 | Rower | msc | T2 | Bieg | msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 516 | ( KOZAK JAN ; SZCZEKALA OLIWIER ; POLSKI MATEUSZ ) Szybcy i Wściekli | M | 00:18:31 | 1 | 00:01:14 | 01:03:33 | 4 | 00:00:46 | 00:37:34 | 4 | 02:01:38 | |
2 | 507 | ( JAGIEŁŁO WALDEMAR ; TOMCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ ; POGOCKI SEWERYN ) KW PSP ŁÓDŹ | M | 00:22:36 | 2 | 00:01:30 | 01:00:28 | 2 | 00:00:47 | 00:36:23 | 3 | 02:01:44 | |
3 | 510 | ( POLOWSKI JAKUB ; KRZYWDA PATRYK ; OLEJARSKI OSKAR ) SGSP Warszawa | M | 00:23:21 | 4 | 00:01:57 | 00:57:56 | 1 | 00:00:54 | 00:37:59 | 5 | 02:02:07 | |
4 | 509 | ( JAŚNIECKI PIOTR ; JEGIER MATEUSZ ; STRZELCZAK MICHAŁ ) KM PSP OPOLE JRG 1 | M | 00:22:41 | 3 | 00:01:23 | 01:01:44 | 3 | 00:00:40 | 00:36:19 | 2 | 02:02:47 | |
5 | 508 | ( BĄK KRYSTIAN ; ULMAN ANDRZEJ ; KURKIEWICZ MARCIN ) KW PSP Rzeszów | M | 00:24:57 | 7 | 00:01:28 | 01:08:39 | 8 | 00:00:59 | 00:35:48 | 1 | 02:11:51 | |
6 | 511 | ( ŁUKASZCZYK MARCIN ; MOSUR RAFAŁ ; BŹDZIUCH ROBERT ) Herba Triathlon Team - Biłgoraj | M | 00:24:17 | 6 | 00:01:34 | 01:08:09 | 7 | 00:00:50 | 00:39:31 | 6 | 02:14:21 | |
7 | 505 | ( SEKULA MARCIN ; SZAFRAN DARIUSZ ; SKURSKI MARIUSZ ) LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | M | 00:25:29 | 8 | 00:02:10 | 01:08:53 | 9 | 00:00:40 | 00:41:45 | 8 | 02:18:57 | |
8 | 506 | ( GOLAN RAFAŁ ; BIAŁCZAK MICHAŁ ; MĄKA SŁAWOMIR ) JRG Ostrołęka | M | 00:28:06 | 9 | 00:01:25 | 01:09:57 | 11 | 00:00:38 | 00:39:49 | 7 | 02:19:55 | |
9 | 512 | ( PODLASKI WOJCIECH ; JAROSZ HUBERT ; KORZENIECKI ANDRZEJ ) KW PSP LUBLIN | M | 00:23:48 | 5 | 00:01:23 | 01:06:34 | 6 | 00:00:35 | 00:47:42 | 11 | 02:20:02 | |
10 | 513 | ( PIRGA KACPER ; ZIĘBA BARTOSZ ; PAŁUCKI SŁAWOMIR ) KP PSP Strzyżów | M | 00:28:18 | 11 | 00:01:29 | 01:09:05 | 10 | 00:00:37 | 00:43:32 | 10 | 02:23:01 | |
11 | 515 | ( JANISZ ARTUR ; ŚWIERCZEK DAMIAN ; GURGUL MARCIN ) KP PSP Brzesko | M | 00:34:28 | 13 | 00:01:38 | 01:04:22 | 5 | 00:00:48 | 00:43:14 | 9 | 02:24:30 | |
12 | 517 | (TUCKI PAWEŁ; SWATKO KAROL; OMAŃSKI BŁAŻEJ)) KM PSP ZAMOŚĆ | M | 00:31:41 | 12 | 00:01:34 | 01:14:39 | 12 | 00:00:51 | 00:49:27 | 12 | 02:38:12 | |
13 | 514 | ( CYBULSKI PIOTR ; LATASHOV DMYTRO ; SŁOTWIŃSKA SYLWIA ) wydolność.pl | M | 00:28:08 | 10 | 00:01:40 | 01:15:23 | 13 | 00:00:34 | 00:56:35 | 13 | 02:42:20 |
Msc. | Nr start | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Pływanie | msc | T1 | Rower | msc | T2 | Bieg | msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 500 | ( ZAPALSKI KONRAD ; BANASZEK JACEK ; PIJANOWSKI PAWEŁ ) TONIEMY | M | 00:11:50 | 2 | 00:01:29 | 00:31:16 | 1 | 00:00:57 | 00:20:56 | 1 | 01:06:28 | |
2 | 504 | ( PYTEL MARIA ; PITURA ELIZA ; PITURA ELIZA ) SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 00:11:04 | 1 | 00:01:28 | 00:32:53 | 2 | 00:00:48 | 00:23:16 | 3 | 01:09:29 | |
3 | 501 | ( PASIERB WITOLD ; MARECKI ŁUKASZ ; PASIERB PAWEŁ ) WLP | M | 00:13:22 | 3 | 00:01:47 | 00:35:46 | 3 | 00:01:13 | 00:22:02 | 2 | 01:14:10 | |
4 | 502 | ( ŁUKASZCZYK PIOTR ; CHMIELEWSKA EWA ; ŁUKASZCZYK JOANNA ) Herba Triathlon Team - Biłgoraj | M | 00:13:52 | 4 | 00:01:37 | 00:39:42 | 4 | 00:00:48 | 00:25:57 | 4 | 01:21:56 | |
5 | 503 | ( ŁUKASZCZYK PAWEŁ ; BOGDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA ; KRENT ANETA ) Herba Triathlon Team - Biłgoraj | M | 00:15:51 | 5 | 00:01:26 | 00:43:03 | 5 | 00:00:52 | 00:28:18 | 5 | 01:29:30 |
Msc. | Nr start | Team | Pływanie | msc | T1 | Rower | msc | T2 | Bieg | msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 507 | ( JAGIEŁŁO WALDEMAR ; TOMCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ ; POGOCKI SEWERYN ) KW PSP ŁÓDŹ | 00:22:36 | 2 | 00:01:30 | 01:00:28 | 2 | 00:00:47 | 00:36:23 | 3 | 02:01:44 |
2 | 510 | ( POLOWSKI JAKUB ; KRZYWDA PATRYK ; OLEJARSKI OSKAR ) SGSP Warszawa | 00:23:21 | 4 | 00:01:57 | 00:57:56 | 1 | 00:00:54 | 00:37:59 | 5 | 02:02:07 |
3 | 509 | ( JAŚNIECKI PIOTR ; JEGIER MATEUSZ ; STRZELCZAK MICHAŁ ) KM PSP OPOLE JRG 1 | 00:22:41 | 3 | 00:01:23 | 01:01:44 | 3 | 00:00:40 | 00:36:19 | 2 | 02:02:47 |
4 | 508 | ( BĄK KRYSTIAN ; ULMAN ANDRZEJ ; KURKIEWICZ MARCIN ) KW PSP Rzeszów | 00:24:57 | 7 | 00:01:28 | 01:08:39 | 8 | 00:00:59 | 00:35:48 | 1 | 02:11:51 |
5 | 512 | ( PODLASKI WOJCIECH ; JAROSZ HUBERT ; KORZENIECKI ANDRZEJ ) KW PSP LUBLIN | 00:23:48 | 5 | 00:01:23 | 01:06:34 | 6 | 00:00:35 | 00:47:42 | 11 | 02:20:02 |
6 | 513 | ( PIRGA KACPER ; ZIĘBA BARTOSZ ; PAŁUCKI SŁAWOMIR ) KP PSP Strzyżów | 00:28:18 | 11 | 00:01:29 | 01:09:05 | 10 | 00:00:37 | 00:43:32 | 10 | 02:23:01 |
7 | 515 | ( JANISZ ARTUR ; ŚWIERCZEK DAMIAN ; GURGUL MARCIN ) KP PSP Brzesko | 00:34:28 | 13 | 00:01:38 | 01:04:22 | 5 | 00:00:48 | 00:43:14 | 9 | 02:24:30 |
8 | 517 | (TUCKI PAWEŁ; SWATKO KAROL; OMAŃSKI BŁAŻEJ)) KM PSP ZAMOŚĆ | 00:31:41 | 12 | 00:01:34 | 01:14:39 | 12 | 00:00:51 | 00:49:27 | 12 | 02:38:12 |
Msc. | Nr start. | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Pływanie | msc | T1 | Rower | msc | T2 | Bieg | msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 352 | KRIEGER ŁUKASZ | KP PSP Sępólno Krajeńskie | M | 00:21:24 | 6 | 00:01:29 | 00:57:20 | 1 | 00:00:42 | 00:36:13 | 2 | 01:57:08 |
2 | 318 | DOBKOWSKI MARTIN | EDEN RACING / KM PSP RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M | 00:21:23 | 5 | 00:01:41 | 01:00:13 | 7 | 00:00:59 | 00:39:36 | 10 | 02:03:52 |
3 | 368 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | Szkoła Podoficerska PSP w Bydgoszczy / LANGE TRI COACH | M | 00:23:29 | 19 | 00:01:40 | 01:00:14 | 8 | 00:01:06 | 00:40:09 | 11 | 02:06:38 |
4 | 331 | GREGUŁA WOJCIECH | M | 00:22:20 | 10 | 00:01:48 | 01:01:25 | 11 | 00:00:59 | 00:42:28 | 25 | 02:09:00 | |
5 | 410 | SUCHAŃSKI MICHAŁ | KP PSP Pszczyna | M | 00:25:22 | 29 | 00:01:42 | 01:02:20 | 13 | 00:01:02 | 00:40:15 | 12 | 02:10:41 |
6 | 399 | RYBICKI ARTUR | KP PSP Płońsk | M | 00:22:16 | 9 | 00:02:01 | 01:04:06 | 17 | 00:00:54 | 00:42:39 | 26 | 02:11:56 |
7 | 406 | STACHURA MATEUSZ | Armatec Team / KM PSP Bytom | M | 00:23:21 | 17 | 00:01:42 | 01:06:42 | 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:40:16 | 13 | 02:12:40 |
8 | 414 | WALASIK ŁUKASZ | KP PSP Kutno | M | 00:24:01 | 22 | 00:01:57 | 01:06:23 | 27 | 00:00:39 | 00:41:57 | 23 | 02:14:57 |
9 | 388 | PIPANS MAREK | KP PSP Pszczyna | M | 00:22:59 | 13 | 00:02:17 | 01:06:24 | 28 | 00:01:21 | 00:42:51 | 28 | 02:15:52 |
10 | 344 | KAŹMIERCZAK ARKADIUSZ | KM PSP ŁÓDŹ | M | 00:25:28 | 30 | 00:02:20 | 01:06:34 | 29 | 00:01:04 | 00:44:23 | 40 | 02:19:49 |
11 | 349 | KOKOT MICHAŁ | KM PSP we Wrocławiu | M | 00:27:47 | 47 | 00:02:28 | 01:05:04 | 20 | 00:01:21 | 00:43:41 | 35 | 02:20:21 |
12 | 377 | MISIASZEK MARCIN | KP PSP Dąbrowa Tarnowska | M | 00:28:36 | 55 | 00:01:56 | 01:08:45 | 45 | 00:00:42 | 00:41:59 | 24 | 02:21:58 |
13 | 335 | JASZKUL WOJCIECH | KM PSP Gorzów Wlkp. | M | 00:29:49 | 66 | 00:01:47 | 01:08:37 | 43 | 00:00:50 | 00:41:06 | 18 | 02:22:09 |
14 | 413 | TRZASKOMA PIOTR | KP PSP PŁOŃSK | M | 00:23:58 | 21 | 00:01:59 | 01:09:10 | 47 | 00:01:04 | 00:46:18 | 52 | 02:22:29 |
15 | 416 | WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ | KP PSP Nakło nad Notecią | M | 00:25:53 | 31 | 00:01:56 | 01:08:53 | 46 | 00:00:48 | 00:46:23 | 53 | 02:23:53 |
16 | 370 | MACZUBA PAWEŁ | KM PSP Legnica | M | 00:28:46 | 57 | 00:02:50 | 01:05:31 | 22 | 00:01:07 | 00:45:47 | 46 | 02:24:01 |
17 | 356 | KUREK MATEUSZ | Armatec Team | M | 00:22:22 | 11 | 00:02:43 | 01:10:56 | 57 | 00:01:03 | 00:48:49 | 65 | 02:25:53 |
18 | 327 | GIELAROWIEC PAWEŁ | KP PSP Leżajsk | M | 00:30:43 | 74 | 00:02:46 | 01:13:49 | 66 | 00:01:26 | 00:43:31 | 34 | 02:32:15 |
19 | 422 | WYKA TOMASZ | KP PSP STALOWA WOLA | M | 00:32:04 | 84 | 00:02:23 | 01:14:20 | 73 | 00:01:14 | 00:43:57 | 37 | 02:33:58 |
20 | 308 | BIERNACKI TOMASZ | M | 00:32:42 | 93 | 00:02:25 | 01:11:14 | 59 | 00:01:23 | 00:49:02 | 66 | 02:36:46 | |
21 | 333 | HASS ARTUR | KP PSP Miechów | M | 00:32:32 | 89 | 00:02:55 | 01:15:16 | 77 | 00:01:54 | 00:44:14 | 39 | 02:36:51 |
22 | 345 | KIDA MACIEJ | KP PSP Lubaczów | M | 00:27:24 | 44 | 00:02:04 | 01:14:22 | 74 | 00:01:07 | 00:53:09 | 82 | 02:38:06 |
23 | 301 | BALICKI DAMIAN | Działdowo | M | 00:31:00 | 76 | 00:03:13 | 01:20:24 | 99 | 00:01:58 | 00:57:14 | 99 | 02:53:49 |
24 | 382 | OSIECKI MARCIN | M | 00:38:39 | 108 | 00:02:43 | 01:21:00 | 102 | 00:01:56 | 00:51:40 | 74 | 02:55:58 |