Mocni w Wierze na Rowerze
Data i godzina | 2019-07-14 11:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Świecie |
Dystans | 6 km |
Oficjalna strona | https://sportwswieciu.pl/ |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | 15 zł |
Typ zawodów | Wyścig Szosowy |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Czas netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | ZIEMLEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | CHEŁMNO | MADERS TEAM | 1952 | M60 | 1 | 00:01:33 | 38,6 | 00:09:20 |
2 | 33 | CHUDYKOWSKI RYSZARD | TORUŃ | 1948 | M70 | 1 | 00:01:35 | 38,1 | 00:09:27 | |
3 | 32 | MACIEJCZYK TADEUSZ | TORUŃ | NIESTOWARZYSZENI | 1953 | M60 | 2 | 00:01:40 | 36,1 | 00:09:58 |
4 | 14 | ZAKRZEWSKI ZDZISŁAW | 1952 | M60 | 3 | 00:01:47 | 33,6 | 00:10:43 | ||
5 | 53 | KUFEL KAROL | ŚWIECIE | GRYF | 1982 | M30 | 1 | 00:01:50 | 32,8 | 00:10:58 |
6 | 13 | DITTRICH WIESŁAW | SZUBIN | 1941 | M70 | 2 | 00:02:04 | 29,0 | 00:12:24 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Czas netto | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | TCZEW | GK GRYFTCZEW | 1975 | M40-59 | 1 | 00:01:15 | 47,7 | 00:07:33 | 1 | |
2 | 43 | JUREK DAWID | ŚWIECIE | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | 1976 | M40-59 | 2 | 00:01:22 | 43,9 | 00:08:12 | 2 | |
3 | 51 | CHUDZIŃSKI PHILIP | GRUCZNO | 2002 | M16-39 | 1 | 00:01:24 | 42,9 | 00:08:23 | 3 | ||
4 | 42 | BETHKE SŁAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU-OWB TEAM | 1989 | M16-39 | 2 | 00:01:27 | 41,3 | 00:08:43 | 4 | |
5 | 21 | BELT KACPER | NIC TEAM | 1985 | M16-39 | 3 | 00:01:29 | 40,6 | 00:08:52 | 5 | ||
6 | 37 | GŁĄBIŃSKI BOGUSZ | GRUCZNO | SK GRUCZNO | 1996 | M16-39 | 4 | 00:01:33 | 38,7 | 00:09:18 | 6 | |
7 | 46 | DEMBSKI MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM PATROL | 1974 | M40-59 | 3 | 00:01:33 | 38,5 | 00:09:21 | 7 | |
8 | 55 | PODKAŃSKI MIŁOSZ | ŚWIECIE | 2002 | M16-39 | 5 | 00:01:34 | 38,3 | 00:09:24 | 8 | ||
9 | 17 | MODLIŃSKA BEATA | RUMIA | MAJBIKE TEAM | 1974 | K16-49 | 1 | 00:01:36 | 37,4 | 00:09:38 | 1 | |
10 | 23 | KOZAKIEWICZ IRENEUSZ | KWIDZYŃ | KWIDZYŃ BIEGA | 1978 | M40-59 | 4 | 00:01:37 | 37,1 | 00:09:43 | 9 | |
11 | 44 | ZUPA WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU-OWB TEAM | 1962 | M40-59 | 5 | 00:01:38 | 36,8 | 00:09:47 | 10 | |
12 | 11 | MISZEWSKI MICHAŁ | ŚWIECIE | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | 1970 | M40-59 | 6 | 00:01:39 | 36,3 | 00:09:54 | 11 | |
13 | 38 | NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | 1988 | K16-49 | 2 | 00:01:40 | 35,9 | 00:10:01 | 2 | |
14 | 18 | CZERNY MAŁGORZATA | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | SERAFINSPORT GOSIATEAM | 1960 | K50+ | 1 | 00:01:40 | 35,9 | 00:10:02 | 3 | |
15 | 15 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | SULNOWO | 1971 | M40-59 | 7 | 00:01:43 | 35,0 | 00:10:17 | 12 | ||
16 | 52 | RYCHLICKI NORBERT | ŚWIECIE | 1946 | M70+ | 1 | 00:01:43 | 34,9 | 00:10:18 | 13 | ||
17 | 27 | ŚIECHOWSKI JAN | CIERPIA | 1954 | M60-69 | 1 | 00:01:44 | 34,6 | 00:10:25 | 14 | ||
18 | 24 | GWIZDAŁA ADAM | TERESPOL POMORSKI | BART J-BIKE | 1988 | M16-39 | 6 | 00:01:44 | 34,5 | 00:10:26 | 15 | |
19 | 54 | WERNIK ROMAN | ŚWIECIE | 1976 | M40-59 | 8 | 00:01:45 | 34,3 | 00:10:30 | 16 | ||
20 | 36 | ŚMIGOWSKI PIOTR | JARESPOL POMORSKI | WWMK | 1988 | M16-39 | 7 | 00:01:45 | 34,2 | 00:10:32 | 17 | |
21 | 40 | MARTYŃSKI JAKUB | CHEŁMNO | 1996 | M16-39 | 8 | 00:01:46 | 33,9 | 00:10:38 | 18 | ||
22 | 48 | CHAREŃSKI MACIEJ | ŚWIECIE | 1984 | M16-39 | 9 | 00:01:47 | 33,8 | 00:10:39 | 19 | ||
23 | 56 | REINHOLZ DARIUSZ | ŚWIECIE | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | 1997 | M16-39 | 10 | 00:01:47 | 33,7 | 00:10:41 | 20 | |
24 | 22 | MIGDALSKI MAREK | ŚWIECIE | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | 1987 | M16-39 | 11 | 00:01:50 | 32,6 | 00:11:02 | 21 | |
25 | 16 | RYDELSKI JACEK | ŚWIECIE | 1984 | M16-39 | 12 | 00:01:52 | 32,1 | 00:11:14 | 22 | ||
26 | 19 | KRZEŚNIAK ROMAN | ŚWIECIE | BART J-BIKE | 1988 | M16-39 | 13 | 00:01:53 | 32,0 | 00:11:15 | 23 | |
27 | 30 | PIOTROWSKI JAN | KWIDZYŃ | 1950 | M60-69 | 2 | 00:01:54 | 31,7 | 00:11:21 | 24 | ||
28 | 26 | CZYŻNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | TORUŃ | TTP TORUŃ | 1953 | M60-69 | 3 | 00:01:55 | 31,3 | 00:11:30 | 25 | |
29 | 49 | KOZŁOWSKI MAREK | ŚWIECIE | 1986 | M16-39 | 14 | 00:01:56 | 31,1 | 00:11:35 | 26 | ||
30 | 41 | MARTYŃSKI SEBASTIAN | CHEŁMNO | 1973 | M40-59 | 9 | 00:01:56 | 31,1 | 00:11:35 | 27 | ||
31 | 47 | GŁOWACKI WIESŁAW | MOGILNO | 1948 | M70+ | 2 | 00:01:57 | 30,7 | 00:11:45 | 28 | ||
32 | 12 | MISZEWSKI KAMIL | ŚWIECIE | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | 1997 | M16-39 | 15 | 00:01:58 | 30,6 | 00:11:45 | 29 | |
33 | 58 | REINHOLZ MARIAN | TERESPOL POMORSKI | 1970 | M40-59 | 10 | 00:02:00 | 29,9 | 00:12:01 | 30 | ||
34 | 57 | AUTRIEB STANISŁAW | CHEŁMNO | OGNIWO ZEGARTOWICE | 1961 | M40-59 | 11 | 00:02:02 | 29,6 | 00:12:10 | 31 | |
35 | 31 | JAHN HENRYK | KWIDZYŃ | 1951 | M60-69 | 4 | 00:02:02 | 29,5 | 00:12:11 | 32 | ||
36 | 59 | REINHOLZ TOMASZ | TERESPOL POMORSKI | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | 2000 | M16-39 | 16 | 00:02:02 | 29,5 | 00:12:12 | 33 | |
37 | 50 | CHAREŃSKI ANTONI | ŚWIECIE | 1950 | M60-69 | 5 | 00:02:05 | 28,8 | 00:12:29 | 34 | ||
38 | 35 | STOBIŃSKI JAN | ŚWIECIE | 1941 | M70+ | 3 | 00:02:06 | 28,6 | 00:12:35 | 35 | ||
39 | 28 | ŚMIECHOWSKA DANUTA | CIERPIA | 1957 | K50+ | 2 | 00:02:11 | 27,6 | 00:13:04 | 4 | ||
40 | 45 | GRUDZIEŃ EDWARD | ŚWIECIE | GRYF BYDGOSZCZ | 1949 | M70+ | 4 | 00:02:13 | 27,1 | 00:13:16 | 36 | |
41 | 2 | SZYMCZYK ADAM | ŚWIECIE | 1948 | M70+ | 5 | 00:02:13 | 27,0 | 00:13:19 | 37 | ||
42 | 34 | KAMINSKI KONRAD | ŚWIECIE | NIESTOWARZYSZONY | 1946 | M70+ | 6 | 00:02:16 | 26,5 | 00:13:35 | 38 | |
43 | 25 | WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD | CHEŁMNO | 1945 | M70+ | 7 | 00:02:16 | 26,4 | 00:13:38 | 39 | ||
44 | 29 | POĆWIARDOWSKA OLIWIA | ŚWIECIE | 2000 | K16-49 | 3 | 00:02:31 | 23,8 | 00:15:08 | 5 |