MTB KIDS 2021
Data i godzina | 2021-09-18 11:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Gdynia |
Dystans | |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Rok urodz. | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 418 | KUCHARSKA JADZIA | GDYNIA | BELTA TEAM | 2006 | 00:02:28 | 24,3 | 00:12:21,90 | 1 | |
2 | 444 | ZWOLAK JULIAN | BOJANO | TREK GDYNIA-MŁODE WILKI | 2006 | 00:02:32 | 23,7 | 00:12:40,85 | 1 | |
3 | 419 | KUCHARSKA TOSIA | GDYNIA | BELTA TEAM | 2009 | 00:02:35 | 23,2 | 00:12:56,10 | 2 | |
4 | 417 | KRZAK OSKAR | GDYNIA | BIEGOHOLICYZJEDNEJULICY | 2007 | 00:02:37 | 23,0 | 00:13:03,80 | 2 | |
5 | 407 | DOŁUBIZNO WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | - | 2007 | 00:02:41 | 22,3 | 00:13:27,10 | 3 | |
6 | 412 | JURKIEWICZ JAKUB | GDAŃSK | MŁODZI RAJDERZY | 2008 | 00:02:42 | 22,3 | 00:13:28,22 | 4 | |
7 | 567 | GRUSZEWSKA ZUZANNA | MŁAWA | MKK MŁAWA | 2007 | 00:02:49 | 21,4 | 00:14:02,95 | 3 | |
8 | 402 | BARANOWSKI DOMINIK | KOLECZKOWO | 2008 | 00:02:52 | 20,9 | 00:14:19,80 | 5 | ||
9 | 406 | CIEŚLIKIEWICZ JULIAN | GDAŃSK | MTB KIDS AGA PATOKA | 2008 | 00:02:53 | 20,8 | 00:14:26,45 | 6 | |
10 | 441 | ZAŁĘSKI KAMIL | GDYNIA | 2008 | 00:02:55 | 20,6 | 00:14:34,05 | 7 | ||
11 | 433 | SZCZEPAŃSKI ERYK | GDYNIA | PRYWATNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA LIBER | 2008 | 00:02:55 | 20,5 | 00:14:36,15 | 8 | |
12 | 446 | ŻOCHOWSKA LILIANA | GDYNIA | SKLA SOPOT, UKS 7 GDYNIA | 2006 | 00:02:57 | 20,3 | 00:14:46,60 | 4 | |
13 | 535 | NOWAKOWSKI PATRYK | GDYNIA | MŁODZI RAJDERZY | 2008 | 00:03:02 | 19,8 | 00:15:11,10 | 9 | |
14 | 403 | BOROWIECKI SZYMON | RUMIA | 2007 | 00:03:02 | 19,8 | 00:15:11,30 | 10 | ||
15 | 411 | GRATOWSKA AMELIA | GRUDZIĄDZ | GRATKI TEAM | 2006 | 00:03:06 | 19,4 | 00:15:28,65 | 5 | |
16 | 405 | BUZUK ALEKSANDER | GDYNIA | MTB KIDS | 2009 | 00:03:11 | 18,9 | 00:15:53,40 | 11 | |
17 | 445 | ŻABIŃSKI IGOR | RUMIA | 2007 | 00:03:11 | 18,9 | 00:15:53,85 | 12 | ||
18 | 595 | PIECHOWSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | BELTA TEAM | 2009 | 00:03:12 | 18,8 | 00:15:58,10 | 13 | |
19 | 423 | PACUK ZOSIA | TORUŃ | PACUKI | 2008 | 00:03:12 | 18,7 | 00:16:01,15 | 6 | |
20 | 430 | RUTKOWSKI JAKUB | GDYNIA | 2008 | 00:03:18 | 18,1 | 00:16:31,85 | 14 | ||
21 | 434 | SZULC ALEKSANDRA | SIERAKOWICE | BASZTA BYTÓW | 2008 | 00:03:20 | 18,0 | 00:16:39,40 | 7 | |
22 | 438 | TOMCZAK CEZARY | BANINO | 2006 | 00:03:22 | 17,8 | 00:16:50,55 | 15 | ||
23 | 421 | MAZUR KAROLINA | GDANSK | BUTTERFLY | 2009 | 00:03:25 | 17,5 | 00:17:05,65 | 8 | |
24 | 516 | JANIAK MIKOŁAJ | GDYNIA | 2006 | 00:03:26 | 17,5 | 00:17:09,90 | 16 | ||
25 | 502 | REWERS HUBERT | GDYNIA | 2009 | 00:03:26 | 17,5 | 00:17:11,05 | 17 | ||
26 | 436 | TESKA PATRYCJA | GDYNIA | ZORZA GDYNIA | 2008 | 00:03:26 | 17,4 | 00:17:12,00 | 9 | |
27 | 408 | GŁOMBIOWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | ŻADEN | 2009 | 00:03:26 | 17,4 | 00:17:12,30 | 18 | |
28 | 435 | ŚMIGIELSKI WIKTOR | GDYNIA | 2008 | 00:03:27 | 17,4 | 00:17:12,75 | 19 | ||
29 | 420 | KUNDZIER MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | MŁODZI RAJDERZY | 2008 | 00:03:30 | 17,1 | 00:17:31,80 | 20 | |
30 | 439 | TRZECIAK ZOFIA | GDYNIA | 2009 | 00:03:43 | 16,2 | 00:18:33,00 | 10 | ||
31 | 529 | ROMANEK GRZEGORZ | GDYNIA | 2009 | 00:03:55 | 15,3 | 00:19:34,35 | 21 | ||
32 | 443 | ZIEBURA WIKTOR | GDYNIA | BIAŁE CZASZKI | 2009 | 00:03:56 | 15,3 | 00:19:38,40 | 22 | |
33 | 523 | DERWISZYŃSKA KLARA | GDYNIA | MŁODE WILKI TREK GDYNIA | 2008 | 00:03:59 | 15,1 | 00:19:52,55 | 11 | |
34 | 552 | SAWICKA OLIWKA | GDYNIA | SAWIK TEAM | 2005 | 00:04:00 | 15,0 | 00:20:00,45 | 12 | |
35 | 429 | PLUSKOTA SZYMON | GDYNIA | 2009 | 00:04:05 | 14,7 | 00:20:22,55 | 23 | ||
36 | 428 | PLOC NIKODEM | GDYNIA | S.P NR 21 GDYNIA | 2008 | 00:04:07 | 14,6 | 00:20:33,60 | 24 | |
37 | 416 | KONIECZKA TYMOTEUSZ | KOLINCZ | 2009 | 00:04:25 | 13,6 | 00:22:06,60 | 25 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Rok urodz. | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 248 | IWOŁA JAN | GDYNIA | TREK GDYNIA MŁODE WILKI | 2011 | 00:02:22 | 25,3 | 00:07:06,10 | 1 | |
2 | 584 | ŚMIEŁOWSKI KONDARD | GDYNIA | 2011 | 00:02:24 | 25,1 | 00:07:11,05 | 2 | ||
3 | 302 | PETKA KACPER | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOLARSKI PS TRENUJ LĘBORK | 2011 | 00:02:25 | 24,9 | 00:07:14,45 | 3 | |
4 | 589 | KURKOWSKI JAKBUB | WEJECHEROWO | MTB KIDS | 2010 | 00:02:25 | 24,8 | 00:07:15,00 | 4 | |
5 | 253 | KAMIŃSKI SZYMON | GDYNIA | TREK GDYNIA MŁODE WILKI | 2011 | 00:02:25 | 24,8 | 00:07:16,15 | 5 | |
6 | 265 | KRZYWY KSAWERY | GDAŃSK | BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK | 2010 | 00:02:26 | 24,6 | 00:07:19,15 | 6 | |
7 | 277 | ŁUCYK ANTONI | GDYNIA | GDYNIA SPORT TEAM | 2010 | 00:02:27 | 24,5 | 00:07:21,20 | 7 | |
8 | 217 | CHMIELARSKI GRZEGORZ | GDYNIA | TREK GDYNIA MŁODE WILKI | 2011 | 00:02:30 | 24,1 | 00:07:29,05 | 8 | |
9 | 295 | OCHOCIŃSKI CYPRIAN | GDYNIA | TREK GDYNIA MŁODE WILKI | 2011 | 00:02:33 | 23,6 | 00:07:38,25 | 9 | |
10 | 270 | LABUDA TYMEK | ŁĘCZYCE | PS TRENUJ | 2011 | 00:02:35 | 23,2 | 00:07:45,60 | 10 | |
11 | 509 | WOLFF ANTONI | GDYNIA | MTB KIDS | 2010 | 00:02:36 | 23,1 | 00:07:47,30 | 11 | |
12 | 213 | BIGUS JAN | RUMIA | 2012 | 00:02:38 | 22,8 | 00:07:53,65 | 12 | ||
13 | 540 | SŁOMION KINGA | BORKOWO | BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK | 2010 | 00:02:39 | 22,6 | 00:07:57,90 | 1 | |
14 | 321 | SADKOWSKI STEFAN | GDYNIA | MTB KIDS AGA PATOKA | 2010 | 00:02:39 | 22,6 | 00:07:58,15 | 13 | |
15 | 244 | HARKAWIK MICHAŁ | MIASTKO | 2011 | 00:02:40 | 22,5 | 00:07:59,15 | 14 | ||
16 | 223 | DĄBROWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | GDAŃSK | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | 2013 | 00:02:40 | 22,5 | 00:08:00,35 | 15 | |
17 | 358 | ZACZYŃSKI KUBA | GDYNIA | ZACZYN | 2013 | 00:02:40 | 22,5 | 00:08:01,05 | 16 | |
18 | 354 | WÓJTOWICZ ALEKSANDER | RUMIA | FEDERAL MOGUL MTB TEAM | 2010 | 00:02:40 | 22,4 | 00:08:01,35 | 17 | |
19 | 207 | ARTIOMOW PIOTR | SOPOT | 2012 | 00:02:43 | 22,1 | 00:08:09,25 | 18 | ||
20 | 558 | NIERZWICKI NIKODEM | GDYNIA | 2010 | 00:02:44 | 22,0 | 00:08:10,75 | 19 | ||
21 | 319 | RODZIEWICZ MACIEJ | GDYNIA | TREK GDYNIA MŁODE WILKI | 2010 | 00:02:44 | 22,0 | 00:08:10,95 | 20 | |
22 | 309 | POLAŃSKI JAN | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:02:45 | 21,9 | 00:08:14,20 | 21 | ||
23 | 336 | SZULC KRZYSZTOF | SIERAKOWICE | BASZTA BYTÓW | 2011 | 00:02:47 | 21,6 | 00:08:20,50 | 22 | |
24 | 564 | LASOTA MATEUSZ | WEJCHEROWO | 2012 | 00:02:48 | 21,5 | 00:08:23,10 | 23 | ||
25 | 220 | CIEŚLIKIEWICZ ANTONINA | GDAŃSK | MTB KIDS AGA PATOKA | 2010 | 00:02:48 | 21,4 | 00:08:23,85 | 2 | |
26 | 506 | LICHTA FILIP | 2012 | 00:02:49 | 21,3 | 00:08:26,00 | 24 | |||
27 | 345 | TRZECIAK TOMASZ | GDYNIA | KOTWICZNA | 2013 | 00:02:49 | 21,3 | 00:08:26,40 | 25 | |
28 | 247 | IWANOWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | 2010 | 00:02:49 | 21,2 | 00:08:28,25 | 26 | ||
29 | 357 | ZABOROWICZ JAN | GDAŃSK | BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK | 2013 | 00:02:50 | 21,2 | 00:08:28,85 | 27 | |
30 | 353 | WÓJCIK PATRYK | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:02:50 | 21,2 | 00:08:29,95 | 28 | ||
31 | 594 | LATYSH MARK | GDAŃSK | 2010 | 00:02:50 | 21,1 | 00:08:31,05 | 29 | ||
32 | 501 | KLOCKOWSKI STANISŁAW | GDYNIA | 2010 | 00:02:52 | 20,9 | 00:08:36,35 | 30 | ||
33 | 346 | TRZECIAK ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | KOTWICZNA | 2010 | 00:02:52 | 20,9 | 00:08:36,70 | 3 | |
34 | 282 | MIKOŁAJCZYK LEONARD | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:02:53 | 20,8 | 00:08:38,30 | 31 | ||
35 | 344 | TRZECIAK FRANCISZEK | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:02:53 | 20,8 | 00:08:39,00 | 32 | ||
36 | 231 | FIEDOROWICZ TYMOTEUSZ | GDYNIA | TREK GDYNIA MŁODE WILKI | 2012 | 00:02:54 | 20,7 | 00:08:41,35 | 33 | |
37 | 232 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ FRANEK | GDAŃSK | XTRACK.COM | 2014 | 00:02:54 | 20,7 | 00:08:41,85 | 34 | |
38 | 236 | GLAZA JAN | ROKOCIN | 2013 | 00:02:55 | 20,6 | 00:08:44,20 | 35 | ||
39 | 263 | KRYCIA ANTONI | REDA | BIKE ADVENTURE | 2011 | 00:02:56 | 20,5 | 00:08:47,90 | 36 | |
40 | 278 | ŁUCYK STANISŁAW | GDYNIA | GDYNIA SPORT TEAM | 2012 | 00:02:57 | 20,3 | 00:08:51,40 | 37 | |
41 | 212 | BIGUS FRANCISZEK | RUMIA | 2014 | 00:03:02 | 19,8 | 00:09:04,75 | 38 | ||
42 | 355 | WRONA MAXIMILIAN | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:03:02 | 19,8 | 00:09:05,40 | 39 | ||
43 | 508 | KUPTZ FILIP | GDAŃSK | BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK | 2012 | 00:03:02 | 19,8 | 00:09:05,85 | 40 | |
44 | 554 | TRĘBOWSKI OSKAR | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:03 | 19,7 | 00:09:08,75 | 41 | ||
45 | 276 | LEWANDOWSKI WIKTOR | RUMIA | TREK GDYNIA MŁODE WILKI | 2013 | 00:03:03 | 19,7 | 00:09:09,25 | 42 | |
46 | 528 | CEBULA PATRYK | KARCZEMKA | WOJSKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY FLOTA | 2010 | 00:03:03 | 19,7 | 00:09:09,60 | 43 | |
47 | 519 | HERING ADRIAN | GDAŃSK | 2010 | 00:03:04 | 19,6 | 00:09:11,55 | 44 | ||
48 | 351 | WŁODARSKI ROBERT | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:03:05 | 19,4 | 00:09:15,75 | 45 | ||
49 | 283 | MIKOS MAKSYMILIAN | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | 2013 | 00:03:06 | 19,4 | 00:09:17,90 | 46 | |
50 | 341 | ŚWIĘCKI KACPER | REDA | 2013 | 00:03:06 | 19,4 | 00:09:17,95 | 47 | ||
51 | 573 | BĄKOWSKI KAJETAN | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:03:06 | 19,3 | 00:09:18,95 | 48 | ||
52 | 314 | PRZYBYSZ FILIP | RUMIA | PRZYBYSZ TEAM | 2012 | 00:03:07 | 19,3 | 00:09:20,75 | 49 | |
53 | 252 | KAŁUŻNY TYMON | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:03:09 | 19,1 | 00:09:26,80 | 50 | ||
54 | 254 | KIERSZKA IGNACY | GDYNIA | 2011 | 00:03:09 | 19,0 | 00:09:28,10 | 51 | ||
55 | 210 | BICZKOWSKI JAN | STRASZYN | MŁODZI RAJDERZY | 2014 | 00:03:10 | 18,9 | 00:09:30,30 | 52 | |
56 | 510 | FALJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:12 | 18,8 | 00:09:34,65 | 53 | ||
57 | 287 | MISZTAL OSKAR | GDYNIA | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA/SP34 | 2012 | 00:03:12 | 18,8 | 00:09:35,55 | 54 | |
58 | 350 | WITESKA KACPER | DOBRZEWINO | CST ACCENT MTB TEAM | 2014 | 00:03:14 | 18,6 | 00:09:40,70 | 55 | |
59 | 225 | DOŁUBIZNO TOMASZ | GDYNIA | - | 2012 | 00:03:16 | 18,4 | 00:09:47,45 | 56 | |
60 | 268 | KUCHARSKI JAN | GDANSK | MTB KIDS AGA PATOKA | 2012 | 00:03:19 | 18,1 | 00:09:55,80 | 57 | |
61 | 527 | MAZUR MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:03:20 | 18,0 | 00:10:00,00 | 58 | ||
62 | 515 | JAREMKO MARCEL | GOŁUBIE | 2014 | 00:03:21 | 17,9 | 00:10:03,10 | 59 | ||
63 | 286 | MISZKIEWICZ ROLAND | GDAŃSK | BAR ZA BRAMĄ | 2014 | 00:03:21 | 17,9 | 00:10:03,70 | 60 | |
64 | 359 | ZAGÓRSKI ANTONI | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:03:22 | 17,8 | 00:10:05,30 | 61 | ||
65 | 332 | SURMAN JAN | SKOWARCZ | 2011 | 00:03:22 | 17,8 | 00:10:05,50 | 62 | ||
66 | 240 | GRABOWSKI DOMINIK | GDYNIA | 1981 | 2010 | 00:03:22 | 17,8 | 00:10:06,95 | 63 | |
67 | 245 | HRYCYK OSKAR | LUBOWIDZ | 2013 | 00:03:23 | 17,7 | 00:10:09,20 | 64 | ||
68 | 566 | MILLER ZOFIA | GDAŃSK | 2010 | 00:03:24 | 17,7 | 00:10:11,50 | 4 | ||
69 | 520 | FIEDORCZUK ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:03:24 | 17,6 | 00:10:11,90 | 65 | ||
70 | 513 | RYDZEWSKI DOMINIK | RUMIA | 2011 | 00:03:24 | 17,6 | 00:10:12,45 | 66 | ||
71 | 340 | ŚWIECZKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:24 | 17,6 | 00:10:12,45 | 67 | ||
72 | 326 | STACHEWICZ BORYS | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:25 | 17,6 | 00:10:14,30 | 68 | ||
73 | 349 | WARCHOL FRANCISZKA | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:03:25 | 17,6 | 00:10:14,35 | 5 | ||
74 | 264 | KRYSZEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | KOLECZKOWO | CST 7R MTB TEAM | 2013 | 00:03:25 | 17,6 | 00:10:14,55 | 69 | |
75 | 512 | RYDZEWSKI OSCAR | RUMIA | 2012 | 00:03:30 | 17,2 | 00:10:29,15 | 70 | ||
76 | 292 | NADAJ HUBERT | BOJANO | 2014 | 00:03:30 | 17,2 | 00:10:29,45 | 71 | ||
77 | 347 | WAJS BRUNO | GDYNIA | ZONAMARYNARZA.PL | 2010 | 00:03:30 | 17,1 | 00:10:30,05 | 72 | |
78 | 362 | ZIEMIŃSKI MAKSYMILIAN | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | 2013 | 00:03:30 | 17,1 | 00:10:30,75 | 73 | ||
79 | 260 | KRUK MAJA | GDYNIA | 2011 | 00:03:31 | 17,1 | 00:10:31,85 | 6 | ||
80 | 205 | ANTONIEWICZ JERZY | LĘBORK | MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOLARSKI PS TRENUJ LĘBORK | 2014 | 00:03:31 | 17,1 | 00:10:32,70 | 74 | |
81 | 256 | KORPAN ZUZIA | GDYNIA | 2011 | 00:03:31 | 17,0 | 00:10:33,80 | 7 | ||
82 | 201 | ANDRYK WIKTOR | GDYNIA | 2010 | 00:03:32 | 17,0 | 00:10:35,75 | 75 | ||
83 | 361 | ZAŁĘSKA ANTONINA | GDYNIA | 2011 | 00:03:32 | 17,0 | 00:10:36,80 | 8 | ||
84 | 525 | ĆWIK ALICJA | GDYNIA | 2010 | 00:03:32 | 16,9 | 00:10:37,30 | 9 | ||
85 | 521 | ROKACZ IGNACY | GDAŃSK | 2013 | 00:03:33 | 16,9 | 00:10:38,25 | 76 | ||
86 | 569 | STOBBA KRZYSZTOF | KOLECZKOWO | 2010 | 00:03:33 | 16,9 | 00:10:39,80 | 77 | ||
87 | 313 | PRZYBYSZ CZAREK | RUMIA | PRZYBYSZ TEAM | 2013 | 00:03:33 | 16,9 | 00:10:40,20 | 78 | |
88 | 237 | GORSKI HUBERT | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:34 | 16,8 | 00:10:42,25 | 79 | ||
89 | 333 | SWOROBOWICZ JULIAN | GDAŃSK | 2014 | 00:03:34 | 16,8 | 00:10:42,25 | 80 | ||
90 | 360 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:03:34 | 16,8 | 00:10:42,80 | 81 | ||
91 | 592 | BENDZMER WIKTORIA | SIERKAWOCIE | 2010 | 00:03:35 | 16,7 | 00:10:46,05 | 10 | ||
92 | 233 | FULARCZYK MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | MŁODZI RAJDERZY | 2013 | 00:03:36 | 16,7 | 00:10:46,75 | 82 | |
93 | 324 | SOSIŃSKI JAN | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:03:36 | 16,7 | 00:10:48,35 | 83 | ||
94 | 547 | CZAPLEWSKI JAKUB | GDYNIA | 4YOURBIKE | 2012 | 00:03:38 | 16,5 | 00:10:53,60 | 84 | |
95 | 305 | PIONKOWSKI IWO | GDYNIA | C.HARTWIG GDYNIA S.A. | 2011 | 00:03:38 | 16,5 | 00:10:54,70 | 85 | |
96 | 204 | ANTONIEWICZ ADAM | LĘBORK | MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOLARSKI PS TRENUJ LĘBORK | 2011 | 00:03:38 | 16,5 | 00:10:55,05 | 86 | |
97 | 266 | KUBIK ANTONI | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:38 | 16,5 | 00:10:55,35 | 87 | ||
98 | 310 | POPIOŁKIEWICZ LENKA | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:40 | 16,4 | 00:10:59,65 | 11 | ||
99 | 271 | LANDOWSKI JAŚ | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:41 | 16,3 | 00:11:03,00 | 88 | ||
100 | 311 | PRECZ ANTONI | REDA | 2012 | 00:03:41 | 16,3 | 00:11:04,30 | 89 | ||
101 | 548 | ZYŚK JAŚ | GDYNIA | 4YOURBIKE | 2012 | 00:03:42 | 16,2 | 00:11:04,75 | 90 | |
102 | 299 | PACUK JAŚ | TORUŃ | PACUKI | 2013 | 00:03:44 | 16,1 | 00:11:12,55 | 91 | |
103 | 507 | BUZUK OLA | MTB KIDS | 2014 | 00:03:44 | 16,1 | 00:11:12,75 | 12 | ||
104 | 50 | JASIŃSKI ANTONI | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:03:44 | 16,0 | 00:11:13,40 | 92 | ||
105 | 543 | IVANOVA ARINA | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:45 | 16,0 | 00:11:15,75 | 13 | ||
106 | 227 | DOSTATNI FRANCISZEK | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:03:45 | 16,0 | 00:11:16,15 | 93 | ||
107 | 571 | BACZEWSKI JAKUB | BANINO | 2013 | 00:03:46 | 15,9 | 00:11:19,15 | 94 | ||
108 | 255 | KLEKOTKO JAŚ | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:03:47 | 15,9 | 00:11:20,60 | 95 | ||
109 | 533 | DZIWULSKI ANTONI | GDYNIA | 2010 | 00:03:47 | 15,8 | 00:11:21,65 | 96 | ||
110 | 258 | KOTLENGA OLIWIA | SIERAKOWICE | TOMICE.LIVE | 2012 | 00:03:47 | 15,8 | 00:11:21,85 | 14 | |
111 | 211 | BIEŃ KAROLINA | CHWASZCZYNO | RUFFUSS TEAM | 2013 | 00:03:48 | 15,8 | 00:11:23,85 | 15 | |
112 | 511 | GILL IGOR | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:03:48 | 15,8 | 00:11:25,00 | 97 | ||
113 | 208 | BETLEJEWSKI JULIAN | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:49 | 15,8 | 00:11:25,50 | 98 | ||
114 | 267 | KUBIK STANISŁAW | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:03:49 | 15,7 | 00:11:26,85 | 99 | ||
115 | 92 | PACHULICZ JAN | REDA | 2014 | 00:03:51 | 15,6 | 00:11:31,75 | 100 | ||
116 | 229 | DUDEK KRYSTIAN | GDYNIA | 2012 | 00:03:51 | 15,6 | 00:11:33,75 | 101 | ||
117 | 285 | MISZEWSKA ZOFIA | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:03:52 | 15,5 | 00:11:36,45 | 16 | ||
118 | 328 | STRACHOWICZ ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 28 | 2014 | 00:03:59 | 15,1 | 00:11:57,45 | 102 | |
119 | 257 | KOTLENGA KORNELIA | SIERAKOWICE | TOMICE.LIVE | 2014 | 00:04:01 | 14,9 | 00:12:03,60 | 17 | |
120 | 239 | GRABOWSKA OLIWIA | GDYNIA | 1981 | 2013 | 00:04:02 | 14,9 | 00:12:06,20 | 18 | |
121 | 334 | SZARON MIKOLAJ | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:04:02 | 14,9 | 00:12:06,55 | 103 | ||
122 | 228 | DUDEK IVO | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:04:03 | 14,8 | 00:12:07,95 | 104 | ||
123 | 352 | WOYKE TYMON | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:04:06 | 14,6 | 00:12:18,35 | 105 | ||
124 | 209 | BIAŁAS HUBERT | GDYNIA | BLANCO | 2013 | 00:04:08 | 14,5 | 00:12:25,40 | 106 | |
125 | 320 | RYBNIK PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:04:09 | 14,5 | 00:12:26,65 | 107 | ||
126 | 517 | JANIAK NATASZA | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:04:11 | 14,3 | 00:12:32,65 | 19 | ||
127 | 348 | WANTA PIOTR | GDYNIA | WANTA TEAM | 2011 | 00:04:11 | 14,3 | 00:12:34,00 | 108 | |
128 | 363 | ŻUKOWSKA ZOFIA | GDAŃSK | AZS AWF MŁODZI RAJDERZY | 2014 | 00:04:13 | 14,2 | 00:12:38,95 | 20 | |
129 | 281 | MAZUR JULIA | GDAŃSK | BUTTERFLY | 2013 | 00:04:13 | 14,2 | 00:12:40,05 | 21 | |
130 | 297 | OLEJNIK MICHALINA | GDYNIA | 2010 | 00:04:14 | 14,2 | 00:12:41,75 | 22 | ||
131 | 296 | OLEJNIK KORNELIA | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:04:16 | 14,1 | 00:12:47,65 | 23 | ||
132 | 356 | WYSOCKA ZOFIA | GDYNIA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 47 | 2014 | 00:04:17 | 14,0 | 00:12:50,35 | 24 | |
133 | 284 | MINDZIUKIEWICZ PIOTR | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:04:28 | 13,4 | 00:13:24,70 | 109 | ||
134 | 242 | GRYNISHAK OSTAP | GDYNIA | 2011 | 00:04:28 | 13,4 | 00:13:25,05 | 110 | ||
135 | 230 | DUDEK LILIANA | GDAŃSK | 2013 | 00:04:34 | 13,1 | 00:13:43,35 | 25 | ||
136 | 312 | PRZYBYSZ ANTEK | RUMIA | PRZYBYSZ TEAM | 2013 | 00:04:45 | 12,6 | 00:14:14,00 | 111 | |
137 | 555 | DUDA MAJA | GDYNIA | 2010 | 00:04:53 | 12,3 | 00:14:38,75 | 26 | ||
138 | 226 | DOROSIŃSKA VIKTORIA | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:04:53 | 12,3 | 00:14:40,15 | 27 | ||
139 | 275 | LEJCHTER ANTONINA | BOJANO | 2013 | 00:04:57 | 12,1 | 00:14:51,80 | 28 | ||
140 | 559 | BOLIUS OLIWIA | ŻUKCZYN | 2014 | 00:05:19 | 11,3 | 00:15:58,30 | 29 | ||
141 | 339 | ŚCISŁO HANNA | GDYNIA | 2013 | 00:05:32 | 10,9 | 00:16:34,95 | 30 | ||
142 | 261 | KRUSZEWSKI MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | 2014 | 00:05:34 | 10,8 | 00:16:42,80 | 112 |