Półmaraton Mondi
Data i godzina | 2021-09-12 11:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Chełmno-Świecie |
Dystans | 21km |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Numer | NAZWISKO IMIĘ | Rok ur | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | Wynik | Prędkość km/h | Tempo min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101 | JANIAK MARCIN | 1981 | M 40-49 | GRUDZIĄDZ | MINIONKI Z GRUDZIĄDZA | 01:20:30 | 15,73 | 00:03:49 | |
2 | 33 | JANUS DAWID | 1987 | M 30-39 | ŚWIECIE | 01:21:01 | 15,63 | 00:03:50 | ||
3 | 41 | KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN | 1982 | M 30-39 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 01:22:38 | 15,32 | 00:03:55 | |
4 | 77 | SKIBSKI MARCIN | 1997 | M 20-29 | 1 | ŚWIECIE | 01:28:27 | 14,31 | 00:04:12 | |
5 | 88 | WESIORA MARIUSZ | 1969 | M 50-60 | 1 | DRZYCIM | DIABELSKIE PIORUNY | 01:28:53 | 14,24 | 00:04:13 |
6 | 11 | BOREK ROBERT | 1975 | M 40-49 | 1 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 01:29:37 | 14,13 | 00:04:15 |
7 | 76 | SKIBSKI MACIEJ | 1995 | M 20-29 | 2 | SWIECIE | 01:30:44 | 13,95 | 00:04:18 | |
8 | 75 | SADECKI KAROL | 1988 | M 30-39 | 1 | CHEŁMNO | CB 163 | 01:32:23 | 13,7 | 00:04:23 |
9 | 50 | KUTA KRYSTYNA | 1967 | K 50-60 | SEROCK | LUKS SEROCK | 01:32:29 | 13,69 | 00:04:23 | |
10 | 23 | GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1979 | M 40-49 | 2 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 01:33:11 | 13,59 | 00:04:25 |
11 | 61 | OLKOWSKI JUREK | 1953 | M 61+ | 1 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 01:34:35 | 13,39 | 00:04:29 |
12 | 93 | WOJAS ANETA | 1985 | K 30-39 | GRUDZIADZ | 01:35:00 | 13,33 | 00:04:30 | ||
13 | 14 | CISZEK ŁUKASZ | 1980 | M 40-49 | 3 | ŚWIECIE | 01:35:11 | 13,3 | 00:04:31 | |
14 | 31 | JABCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1984 | M 30-39 | 2 | ŚWIECIE | EKO-WISŁA | 01:35:37 | 13,24 | 00:04:32 |
15 | 15 | CYRON BOGUMIŁ | 1965 | M 50-60 | 2 | ŚLIWICE | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | 01:36:07 | 13,17 | 00:04:33 |
16 | 19 | DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | K 40-49 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 01:36:11 | 13,16 | 00:04:34 | |
17 | 42 | KLEMIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | M 40-49 | 4 | CHEŁMNO | KPPSP CHEŁMNO | 01:36:56 | 13,06 | 00:04:36 |
18 | 95 | ZIELIŃSKI MAREK | 1987 | M 30-39 | 3 | PRZECZNO | ZABIEGANI ŁUBIANKA | 01:37:07 | 13,04 | 00:04:36 |
19 | 86 | ŚLIWA ZBIGNIEW | 1964 | M 50-60 | 3 | LASKOWICE | LASKOWICE | 01:37:47 | 12,95 | 00:04:38 |
20 | 81 | STUCKA DOROTA | 1999 | K 20-29 | 1 | ŚWIECIE | 01:37:48 | 12,94 | 00:04:38 | |
21 | 40 | KHADDOUR ALI | 1985 | M 30-39 | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOS | 01:38:21 | 12,87 | 00:04:40 |
22 | 37 | KARBOWNIK KAROL | 1982 | M 30-39 | 5 | SKARSZEWO 7 | 01:38:26 | 12,86 | 00:04:40 | |
23 | 2 | ANGIELCZYK MIROSŁAW | 1969 | M 50-60 | 4 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 01:38:35 | 12,84 | 00:04:40 |
24 | 90 | WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1980 | M 40-49 | 5 | BYDGOSZCZ | AMS TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | 01:39:23 | 12,74 | 00:04:43 |
25 | 28 | GRZENKOWITZ DARIUSZ | 1969 | M 50-60 | 5 | CHEŁMNO | 01:39:57 | 12,67 | 00:04:44 | |
26 | 66 | PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1989 | M 30-39 | 6 | ŚWIECIE | MCŚTEAM | 01:41:02 | 12,53 | 00:04:47 |
27 | 10 | BOJKE MIROSŁAW | 1973 | M 40-49 | 6 | CHEŁMNO | 01:41:04 | 12,53 | 00:04:47 | |
28 | 30 | HARA SŁAWOMIR | 1987 | M 30-39 | 7 | RYBIENIEC | 01:41:07 | 12,52 | 00:04:48 | |
29 | 64 | PASTEWSKI FABIAN | 1999 | M 20-29 | 3 | ŚWIECIE | 01:41:08 | 12,52 | 00:04:48 | |
30 | 59 | OCZKOŚ ROBERT | 1973 | M 40-49 | 7 | CHEŁMNO | 01:42:11 | 12,39 | 00:04:51 | |
31 | 80 | STĘPNIEWSKA MARTA | 1988 | K 30-39 | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | 01:42:17 | 12,38 | 00:04:51 | |
32 | 49 | KUKLIŃSKI MARCIN | 1981 | M 40-49 | 8 | SULNÓWKO | 01:42:38 | 12,34 | 00:04:52 | |
33 | 102 | SZATKOWSKI JÓZEF | 1956 | M 61+ | 2 | GRUDZIĄDZ | MORSY GRUDZIĄDZ | 01:42:48 | 12,32 | 00:04:52 |
34 | 78 | SOBCZAK MONIKA | 1987 | K 30-39 | 2 | ZAMOŚĆ | FITNESS-SPORT | 01:43:03 | 12,29 | 00:04:53 |
35 | 32 | JAKÓBCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1965 | M 50-60 | 6 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | 01:45:53 | 11,96 | 00:05:01 |
36 | 82 | SYLWESTRUK MARTA | 1985 | K 30-39 | 3 | INOWROCŁAW | 01:46:01 | 11,94 | 00:05:01 | |
37 | 52 | KWIATKOWSKI ADAM | 1995 | M 20-29 | 4 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 01:46:37 | 11,87 | 00:05:03 | |
38 | 300 | DROSDOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1975 | M 40-49 | 9 | ŚWIECIE | 01:47:04 | 11,82 | 00:05:04 | |
39 | 16 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA | 1979 | K 40-49 | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | 01:47:30 | 11,78 | 00:05:06 |
40 | 56 | MODRZEJEWSKI MIŁOSZ | 1973 | M 40-49 | 10 | SULNOWO | SOLENIS | 01:48:39 | 11,65 | 00:05:09 |
41 | 67 | PŁACHECKI TOMASZ | 1985 | M 30-39 | 8 | ŚWIECIE | 01:48:39 | 11,65 | 00:05:09 | |
42 | 38 | KĄTOWSKI TADEUSZ | 1967 | M 50-60 | 7 | ŚWIECIE | 01:48:50 | 11,63 | 00:05:09 | |
43 | 96 | ZIMMERMANN TOMASZ | 1974 | M 40-49 | 11 | SOSNÓWKA | KM PSP GRUDZIĄDZ | 01:48:55 | 11,62 | 00:05:10 |
44 | 39 | KĘDRA MARIA | 1970 | K 50-60 | 1 | SEROCK | 01:50:07 | 11,5 | 00:05:13 | |
45 | 45 | KRZESNIAK WOJCIECH | 1983 | M 30-39 | 9 | GRÓDEK | DIABELSKIE PIORUNY | 01:50:27 | 11,46 | 00:05:14 |
46 | 69 | RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ | 1979 | M 40-49 | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | TASAK TEAM | 01:50:38 | 11,44 | 00:05:15 |
47 | 72 | ROGALSKI SEBASTIAN | 1973 | M 40-49 | 13 | SULNÓWKO | 01:51:21 | 11,37 | 00:05:17 | |
48 | 46 | KUBACKI KRYSTIAN | 1997 | M 20-29 | 5 | CHEŁMNO | 01:51:30 | 11,35 | 00:05:17 | |
49 | 22 | FALKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | M 40-49 | 14 | DZIKOWO | KLUB BIEGACZA T 2/4 | 01:51:38 | 11,34 | 00:05:17 |
50 | 4 | BAGRROWSKI MAREK | 1962 | M 50-60 | 8 | JANOWO | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA | 01:51:55 | 11,31 | 00:05:18 |
51 | 54 | MATUSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1964 | M 50-60 | 9 | CHEŁMNO | 01:52:27 | 11,26 | 00:05:20 | |
52 | 51 | KUŹMA ANNA | 1978 | K 40-49 | 2 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 01:52:50 | 11,22 | 00:05:21 |
53 | 84 | SZARMACH STANISŁAW | 1952 | M 61+ | 3 | GRÓDEK | DIABELSKIE PIORUNY | 01:53:24 | 11,16 | 00:05:22 |
54 | 13 | CIESIELSKA AGNIESZKA | 1981 | K 40-49 | 3 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | SKRA PATEREK | 01:54:12 | 11,09 | 00:05:25 |
55 | 1 | ADAMCZYK MACIEJ | 1986 | M 30-39 | 10 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | SKRA PATEREK | 01:54:12 | 11,09 | 00:05:25 |
56 | 12 | CHYLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | M 30-39 | 11 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 01:55:48 | 10,93 | 00:05:29 | |
57 | 70 | RATKOWSKI RYSZARD | 1957 | M 61+ | 4 | ŚWIECIE | 01:56:07 | 10,9 | 00:05:30 | |
58 | 3 | BABILIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1964 | M 50-60 | 10 | LASKOWICE | 01:57:04 | 10,81 | 00:05:33 | |
59 | 79 | STARZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1991 | K 30-39 | 4 | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | 01:57:23 | 10,79 | 00:05:34 |
60 | 24 | GRABOWIECKI SŁAWOMIR | 1959 | M 61+ | 5 | ŚWIECIE | 01:57:37 | 10,76 | 00:05:34 | |
61 | 34 | JARUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | M 40-49 | 15 | CHEŁMNO | JARUSZKI TEAM | 01:58:30 | 10,68 | 00:05:37 |
62 | 43 | KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | M 30-39 | 12 | KRĄPLEWICE | MCŚTEAM | 01:59:12 | 10,62 | 00:05:39 |
63 | 92 | WITCZAK DARIUSZ | 1971 | M 50-60 | 11 | KRĄPLEWICE | BIEGAM PO CIASTKA | 01:59:12 | 10,62 | 00:05:39 |
64 | 8 | BĄK DAMIAN | 1987 | M 30-39 | 13 | CHEŁMNO | 02:00:07 | 10,54 | 00:05:42 | |
65 | 89 | WIELICZKO KAZIMIERZ | 1961 | M 50-60 | 12 | DROGOSZE | 02:00:24 | 10,51 | 00:05:42 | |
66 | 74 | ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1966 | M 50-60 | 13 | CHEŁMNO | 02:00:42 | 10,49 | 00:05:43 | |
67 | 35 | JEZIORSKA MAGDALENA | 1995 | K 20-29 | 2 | CHEŁMNO | MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO | 02:01:23 | 10,43 | 00:05:45 |
68 | 68 | PYRKA RADOSŁAW | 1983 | M 30-39 | 14 | ŚWIECIE | KSPZ GREY | 02:01:23 | 10,43 | 00:05:45 |
69 | 83 | SZADKOWSKI PIOTR | 1969 | M 50-60 | 14 | TORUN | KM UMK | 02:01:23 | 10,43 | 00:05:45 |
70 | 85 | SZULC LUDMIŁA | 1980 | K 40-49 | 4 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 02:02:28 | 10,34 | 00:05:48 |
71 | 27 | GRONOWSKA RENATA | 1971 | K 50-60 | 2 | SWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 02:02:28 | 10,34 | 00:05:48 |
72 | 87 | TYNKIEWICZ ALICJA | 1963 | M 50-60 | 15 | GRUCZNO | 02:03:54 | 10,22 | 00:05:52 | |
73 | 73 | ROGOWSKA ALDONA | 1974 | K 40-49 | 5 | CHEŁMNO | 02:04:55 | 10,13 | 00:05:55 | |
74 | 29 | GWIZDAŁA TOMASZ | 1989 | M 30-39 | 15 | BUKOWIEC | MONDI | 02:06:07 | 10,04 | 00:05:59 |
75 | 60 | OKOŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1968 | M 50-60 | 16 | CHEŁMNO | CHEŁMIŃSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE | 02:06:35 | 10 | 00:06:00 |
76 | 26 | GRODZKI DANIEL | 1981 | M 40-49 | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | MP4,5 | 02:08:09 | 9,88 | 00:06:04 |
77 | 104 | WAJDA BARTOSZ | 1979 | M 40-49 | 17 | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | AKTYWNE LISEWO | 02:09:10 | 9,8 | 00:06:07 |
78 | 9 | BODZAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | M 30-39 | 16 | SULNOWO | 02:09:34 | 9,77 | 00:06:08 | |
79 | 105 | KLAJBOR MARIUSZ | 1978 | M 40-49 | 18 | JEŻEWO | TERENOWY ZAWRÓT GŁOWY | 02:09:54 | 9,75 | 00:06:09 |
80 | 17 | DALKE JOWITA | 1983 | K 30-39 | 5 | GDAŃSK | ZABIEGANE DWIE | 02:10:31 | 9,7 | 00:06:11 |
81 | 91 | WIŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA | 1974 | K 40-49 | 6 | GDAŃSK | ZABIEGANE DWIE | 02:10:31 | 9,7 | 00:06:11 |
82 | 18 | DĘBSKI JAN | 1952 | M 61+ | 6 | SUCHARZEWO 6 | SOŁTYS | 02:13:07 | 9,51 | 00:06:19 |
83 | 103 | SAK EWA | 1981 | K 40-49 | 7 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | 02:14:49 | 9,39 | 00:06:23 | |
84 | 36 | KACZYŃSKI JERZY | 1957 | M 61+ | 7 | ŚWIECIE | 02:18:54 | 9,11 | 00:06:35 | |
85 | 62 | OSUCH MIRKA | 1967 | K 50-60 | 3 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 02:22:54 | 8,86 | 00:06:46 | |
86 | 5 | BANASZEWSKA MONIKA | 1978 | K 40-49 | 8 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | 02:24:38 | 8,75 | 00:06:51 |
87 | 6 | BANASZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | M 40-49 | 19 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | 02:24:38 | 8,75 | 00:06:51 |
88 | 94 | WOŹNIAK-BAJKO MAŁGORZATA | 1972 | K 40-49 | 9 | PIGŻA | BBKTS | 02:27:59 | 8,56 | 00:07:01 |