Run Lubicz
Data i godzina | 2021-06-27 10:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Józefowo |
Dystans | 1km, 5km, 10km |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | Bieg |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Drużyna / Team | Rok | Czas startu | Czas netto | Czas brutto | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 171 | CERWIK MARCIN | CIECHOCIN | Team Małszyce | 2001 | 10:00:42 | 00:04:58 | 00:04:58 | 00:04:58 | 1 | |
2 | 190 | TOCZEK JAKUB | MAŁSZYCE | Orzeł Jabol Team | 2004 | 10:00:42 | 00:05:12 | 00:05:12 | 00:05:12 | 2 | |
3 | 192 | WOJTANIS MAGDALENA | TORUŃ | 1982 | 10:00:42 | 00:05:20 | 00:05:20 | 00:05:20 | 1 | ||
4 | 188 | ŚWIDEREK STANISŁAW | GŁOGOWO | ZS Dobrzejewice | 2012 | 10:00:42 | 00:05:28 | 00:05:28 | 00:05:28 | 3 | |
5 | 187 | STĘPKOWSKI TYMOTEUSZ | TORUŃ | 2006 | 10:00:44 | 00:05:45 | 00:05:47 | 00:05:45 | 4 | ||
6 | 175 | HASSE NELA | TORUŃ | 2003 | 10:00:42 | 00:05:46 | 00:05:46 | 00:05:46 | 2 | ||
7 | 178 | KOPEĆ WOJCIECH | TORUŃ | 2013 | 10:00:43 | 00:05:49 | 00:05:50 | 00:05:49 | 5 | ||
8 | 183 | NOWAK DARIA | CZERNIKOWO | 2004 | 10:00:43 | 00:06:03 | 00:06:04 | 00:06:03 | 3 | ||
9 | 172 | DOROCH RADOSŁAW | KROBIA | 2006 | 10:00:44 | 00:06:27 | 00:06:29 | 00:06:27 | 6 | ||
10 | 191 | WIKARIAK JAKUB | TORUŃ | 2011 | 10:00:43 | 00:06:53 | 00:06:54 | 00:06:53 | 7 | ||
11 | 189 | ŚWIDEREK ZOFIA | GŁOGOWO | ZS Dobrzejewice | 2014 | 10:00:43 | 00:06:54 | 00:06:55 | 00:06:54 | 4 | |
12 | 179 | LEWANDOWSKA BASIA | TORUŃ | 2010 | 10:00:44 | 00:07:07 | 00:07:09 | 00:07:07 | 5 | ||
13 | 186 | STĘPKOWSKI PAWEŁ | TORUŃ | 1972 | 10:00:45 | 00:07:15 | 00:07:18 | 00:07:15 | 8 | ||
14 | 174 | GRABOWSKI ŁUKASZ | KROBIA | KS PERUN | 2012 | 10:00:43 | 00:07:19 | 00:07:20 | 00:07:19 | 9 | |
15 | 185 | RYGIELSKA WIKTORIA | SZEMBEKOWO | 2003 | 10:00:43 | 00:07:22 | 00:07:23 | 00:07:22 | 6 | ||
16 | 180 | MACIASZCZYK ADAM | SZEMBEKOWO | 2010 | 10:00:43 | 00:08:08 | 00:08:09 | 00:08:08 | 10 | ||
17 | 181 | MANIEWSKI JAROSŁAW | TORUŃ | 2016 | 10:00:42 | 00:08:49 | 00:08:49 | 00:08:49 | 11 | ||
18 | 193 | ŻMIJEWSKA KATARZYNA | WĄPIELSK | ZawszeDoCelu Golub-Dobrzyń | 1977 | 10:00:44 | 00:09:08 | 00:09:10 | 00:09:08 | 7 | |
19 | 173 | FEDORYSZYN KATARZYNA | RADOMIN | ZawszeDoCelu Golub-Dobrzyń | 1992 | 10:00:43 | 00:09:09 | 00:09:10 | 00:09:09 | 8 | |
20 | 182 | MICHNIEWICZ ALICJA | TORUŃ | Sucharem zasiał | 2017 | 10:00:43 | 00:09:09 | 00:09:10 | 00:09:09 | 9 | |
21 | 184 | RÓŻYCKI LEON | LUBICZ DOLNY | 2016 | 10:00:44 | 00:09:10 | 00:09:12 | 00:09:10 | 12 | ||
22 | 194 | ALAN PĘCHERSKI | 2017 | 10:00:44 | 00:09:32 | 00:09:34 | 00:09:32 | 13 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Drużyna / Team | Rok | Czas startu | Czas netto | Czas brutto | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | PIWOŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | TORUŃ | MKL | 2004 | 11:03:34 | 00:20:14 | 00:20:15 | 00:20:14 | 1 | |
2 | 44 | SZCZEPAŃSKI MATEUSZ | SZEMBRUK | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | 1994 | 11:03:33 | 00:27:24 | 00:27:24 | 00:27:24 | 2 | |
3 | 56 | LUBISZEWSKI DAWID | TORUŃ | GIERKOHOLICY | 1984 | 11:03:37 | 00:27:26 | 00:27:30 | 00:27:26 | 3 | |
4 | 3 | BOCHENEK JAROSŁAW | TORUŃ | 1971 | 11:03:37 | 00:27:28 | 00:27:32 | 00:27:28 | 4 | ||
5 | 48 | TOMASZEK MARITA | OTŁOWIEC | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | 1993 | 11:03:33 | 00:27:29 | 00:27:29 | 00:27:29 | 1 | |
6 | 45 | SZPALA PRZEMEK | LUBICZ GÓRNY | Dream | 1979 | 11:03:35 | 00:27:40 | 00:27:42 | 00:27:40 | 5 | |
7 | 16 | KOPEĆ ANDRZEJ | TORUŃ | 1984 | 11:03:36 | 00:27:59 | 00:28:02 | 00:27:59 | 6 | ||
8 | 58 | ŁOSIEWICZ DANUTA | TORUŃ | 1976 | 11:03:36 | 00:29:08 | 00:29:11 | 00:29:08 | 2 | ||
9 | 55 | PĘCHERSKI DAWID | GLŁOGOWO | 0 | 11:03:34 | 00:29:20 | 00:29:21 | 00:29:20 | 7 | ||
10 | 38 | PUDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | 1994 | 11:03:35 | 00:29:20 | 00:29:22 | 00:29:20 | 8 | ||
11 | 12 | DYBOWSKI MARIUSZ | ROGÓWKO | 1983 | 11:03:34 | 00:29:38 | 00:29:39 | 00:29:38 | 9 | ||
12 | 57 | NADOLNY PIOTR | TORUŃ | 1977 | 11:03:37 | 00:29:50 | 00:29:54 | 00:29:50 | 10 | ||
13 | 1 | BALEWSKA IWONA | TORUŃ | SPC | 1973 | 11:03:35 | 00:30:08 | 00:30:10 | 00:30:08 | 3 | |
14 | 8 | CIEMINSKI MARIUSZ | SZEMBEKOWO | Mario Boss | 1985 | 11:03:37 | 00:30:09 | 00:30:13 | 00:30:09 | 11 | |
15 | 50 | WIŚNIEWSKA DANIELA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | 1981 | 11:03:36 | 00:30:18 | 00:30:21 | 00:30:18 | 4 | ||
16 | 51 | WŁODARA MARCIN | LUBICZ DOLNY | 1979 | 11:03:36 | 00:30:18 | 00:30:21 | 00:30:18 | 12 | ||
17 | 35 | PARKITNY PATRYK | OBROWO | 1991 | 11:03:37 | 00:30:39 | 00:30:43 | 00:30:39 | 13 | ||
18 | 34 | ORCHOLSKI WITOLD | TORUŃ | 1971 | 11:03:36 | 00:31:31 | 00:31:34 | 00:31:31 | 14 | ||
19 | 30 | MICHNIEWICZ PIOTR | TORUŃ | Sucharem zasiał | 1985 | 11:03:34 | 00:31:32 | 00:31:33 | 00:31:32 | 15 | |
20 | 49 | WIKARIAK DAWID | TORUŃ | 1984 | 11:03:36 | 00:31:42 | 00:31:45 | 00:31:42 | 16 | ||
21 | 54 | KONRAD GRZEGORZ | TORUŃ | 1965 | 11:03:34 | 00:31:50 | 00:31:51 | 00:31:50 | 17 | ||
22 | 27 | MALINOWSKA HANNA | CZARNE BŁOTO | Runcross Rozgarty | 2012 | 11:03:33 | 00:32:13 | 00:32:13 | 00:32:13 | 5 | |
23 | 26 | MALINOWSKA GABRIELA | CZARNE BŁOTO | Runcross Rozgarty | 2011 | 11:03:33 | 00:32:42 | 00:32:42 | 00:32:42 | 6 | |
24 | 25 | MALINOWSKA JOANNA | CZARNE BŁOTO | Runcross Rozgarty | 1979 | 11:03:34 | 00:33:10 | 00:33:11 | 00:33:10 | 18 | |
25 | 43 | SYROCKA KINGA | KROBIA | 1992 | 11:03:36 | 00:33:21 | 00:33:24 | 00:33:21 | 7 | ||
26 | 28 | MALINOWSKI BOGUSŁAW | CZARNE BŁOTO | Runcross Rozgarty | 2009 | 11:03:33 | 00:33:21 | 00:33:21 | 00:33:21 | 19 | |
27 | 31 | NIEWIADOMSKA-BOCHENEK MONIKA | TORUŃ | 1974 | 11:03:37 | 00:33:28 | 00:33:32 | 00:33:28 | 8 | ||
28 | 39 | RÓŻYCKA KLAUDIA | LUBICZ DOLNY | Biegnę po marzenia | 1991 | 11:03:33 | 00:33:55 | 00:33:55 | 00:33:55 | 9 | |
29 | 41 | RÓŻYCKA LENA | LUBICZ DOLNY | 2010 | 11:03:34 | 00:34:09 | 00:34:10 | 00:34:09 | 10 | ||
30 | 29 | MARCINKOWSKA MARZENA | CIECHOCIN | ZawszeDoCelu Golub-Dobrzyń | 1980 | 11:03:33 | 00:37:21 | 00:37:21 | 00:37:21 | 11 | |
31 | 4 | BONIECKA TERESA | RADOMIN | ZawszeDoCelu Golub-Dobrzyń | 1974 | 11:03:33 | 00:37:26 | 00:37:26 | 00:37:26 | 12 | |
32 | 37 | POPIELEWSKI KAMIL | MŁYNIEC DRUGI | 1997 | 11:03:35 | 00:37:26 | 00:37:28 | 00:37:26 | 20 | ||
33 | 24 | MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | 1969 | 11:03:34 | 00:38:03 | 00:38:04 | 00:38:03 | 13 | ||
34 | 9 | DĄBROWSKA SYLWIA | WĄBRZEŹNO | 1982 | 11:03:35 | 00:40:07 | 00:40:09 | 00:40:07 | 14 | ||
35 | 17 | KORCZAK KRZYSZTOF | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Endo Team Golub-Dobrzyń | 1983 | 11:03:35 | 00:45:49 | 00:45:51 | 00:45:49 | 21 | |
36 | 22 | LUBISZEWSKA KAROLINA | TORUŃ | Biegoholicy | 1984 | 11:03:35 | 00:45:49 | 00:45:51 | 00:45:49 | 15 | |
37 | 33 | OLKOWSKI DAMIAN | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Kowalewo Biega | 1995 | 11:03:34 | 00:52:02 | 00:52:03 | 00:52:02 | 22 | |
38 | 15 | KMIECIAK ROBERT | TORUŃ | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1981 | 11:03:34 | 00:56:00 | 00:56:01 | 00:56:00 | 23 | |
39 | 53 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ | TORUŃ | Biegoholicy | 1972 | 11:03:35 | 00:56:00 | 00:56:02 | 00:56:00 | 24 | |
40 | 42 | RÓŻYCKI PAWEŁ | LUBICZ DOLNY | Biegnę po 1 miejsce :) | 1989 | 11:03:33 | 00:56:06 | 00:56:06 | 00:56:06 | 25 | |
41 | 7 | CHMURZYŃSKI JÓZEF | KROBIA | T.S.Opatrunki Toruń | 1968 | 11:03:33 | 00:56:07 | 00:56:07 | 00:56:07 | 26 | |
42 | 19 | KOZŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | TORUŃ | Biegoholicy | 1984 | 11:03:35 | 00:56:20 | 00:56:22 | 00:56:20 | 27 | |
43 | 23 | MACIASZCZYK BARTEK | SZEMBEKOWO | informa-team | 2003 | 11:03:33 | 01:12:13 | 01:12:13 | 01:12:13 | 28 | |
44 | 10 | DOLATA KUBA | SZEMBEKOWO | Loczek | 2005 | 11:03:33 | 01:12:19 | 01:12:19 | 01:12:19 | 29 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Drużyna / Team | Rok | Czas startu | Czas netto | Czas brutto | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 138 | ŚWIDEREK WOJCIECH | GŁOGOWO | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń/ ZS Dobrzejewice | 1982 | 11:08:32 | 00:35:11 | 00:35:12 | 00:35:11 | 1 | |
2 | 146 | PEDRYCZ HUBERT | TORUŃ | Łowcy Team | 1990 | 11:08:32 | 00:36:29 | 00:36:30 | 00:36:29 | 2 | |
3 | 108 | FOREMSKI SŁAWOMIR | TORUN | 1968 | 11:08:32 | 00:39:25 | 00:39:26 | 00:39:25 | 3 | ||
4 | 145 | GĄSIOROWSKI DARIUSZ | GARDEJA | 1980 | 11:08:32 | 00:39:57 | 00:39:58 | 00:39:57 | 4 | ||
5 | 112 | GREGROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | Podgórz Toruń | 1982 | 11:08:33 | 00:40:09 | 00:40:11 | 00:40:09 | 5 | |
6 | 134 | SZARWIŃSKI MARIUSZ | TORUŃ | Parkrun Toruń | 1987 | 11:08:33 | 00:40:57 | 00:40:59 | 00:40:57 | 6 | |
7 | 116 | KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN | TORUŃ | KwiatkowscyTeam | 1976 | 11:08:33 | 00:41:00 | 00:41:02 | 00:41:00 | 7 | |
8 | 142 | DRĄŻEWSKI JAKUB | LUBICZ GÓRNY | 1977 | 11:08:33 | 00:41:17 | 00:41:19 | 00:41:17 | 8 | ||
9 | 106 | DOŁKOWSKI MACIEJ | CIECHOCIN | Run majdany | 1979 | 11:08:32 | 00:41:34 | 00:41:35 | 00:41:34 | 9 | |
10 | 130 | ROK-SZPALA SYLWIA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | Parkrun Toruń | 1981 | 11:08:34 | 00:42:43 | 00:42:46 | 00:42:43 | 1 | |
11 | 124 | MOTOFA MARCIN | WĄBRZEŹNO | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | 1982 | 11:08:34 | 00:42:46 | 00:42:49 | 00:42:46 | 10 | |
12 | 122 | MALINOWSKI MICHAŁ | CZARNE BŁOTO | Runcross Rozgarty | 1978 | 11:08:34 | 00:42:47 | 00:42:50 | 00:42:47 | 11 | |
13 | 121 | MAĆKIEWICZ TOMASZ | TORUŃ | Łowcy Team | 1994 | 11:08:33 | 00:43:23 | 00:43:25 | 00:43:23 | 12 | |
14 | 149 | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM | 1977 | 11:08:34 | 00:44:22 | 00:44:25 | 00:44:22 | 13 | |
15 | 114 | KARAŚ MAREK | TORUŃ | Podgórz Toruń | 1961 | 11:08:34 | 00:45:18 | 00:45:21 | 00:45:18 | 14 | |
16 | 104 | BUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | Studio Nieruchomości | 1981 | 11:08:34 | 00:45:38 | 00:45:41 | 00:45:38 | 15 | |
17 | 101 | BARTKOWSKA JOANNA | BRZOZÓWKA | 1979 | 11:08:34 | 00:45:47 | 00:45:50 | 00:45:47 | 2 | ||
18 | 128 | PACUSZKA KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | Łubudubu | 1976 | 11:08:33 | 00:45:53 | 00:45:55 | 00:45:53 | 16 | |
19 | 119 | LEWANDOWSKA MARLENA | TORUŃ | Podgórz Toruń | 1973 | 11:08:35 | 00:46:10 | 00:46:14 | 00:46:10 | 3 | |
20 | 103 | BORUCZENKO ARKADIUSZ | KOWRÓZEK | 1986 | 11:08:34 | 00:46:17 | 00:46:20 | 00:46:17 | 17 | ||
21 | 139 | WALCZYK SYBILLA | TORUŃ | 1983 | 11:08:34 | 00:46:34 | 00:46:37 | 00:46:34 | 18 | ||
22 | 131 | ROSIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | KROBIA | 1977 | 11:08:34 | 00:47:14 | 00:47:17 | 00:47:14 | 19 | ||
23 | 137 | SZTYPKA PAWEŁ | TORUŃ | 1984 | 11:08:38 | 00:47:32 | 00:47:39 | 00:47:32 | 20 | ||
24 | 129 | PISKORSKI PIOTR | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | EnDo Team GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | 1977 | 11:08:32 | 00:47:42 | 00:47:43 | 00:47:42 | 21 | |
25 | 105 | DĄBROWSKI LESZEK | WĄBRZEŹNO | Start team Wąbrzeźno | 1977 | 11:08:35 | 00:47:58 | 00:48:02 | 00:47:58 | 22 | |
26 | 144 | ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN | LUBICZ GÓRNY | Łowcy Team | 1993 | 11:08:35 | 00:48:44 | 00:48:48 | 00:48:44 | 23 | |
27 | 133 | RZEŹNICZEK ANNA | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | 1985 | 11:08:32 | 00:48:53 | 00:48:54 | 00:48:53 | 4 | ||
28 | 147 | BUKOWSKI PAWEŁ | TORUŃ | 1984 | 11:08:37 | 00:51:26 | 00:51:32 | 00:51:26 | 24 | ||
29 | 110 | GÓRALSKI MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | 1982 | 11:08:37 | 00:53:20 | 00:53:26 | 00:53:20 | 25 | ||
30 | 152 | ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | 1974 | 11:08:36 | 00:54:17 | 00:54:22 | 00:54:17 | 26 | ||
31 | 135 | SZTAMBORSKI MATEUSZ | DZIAŁYŃ | Grupa Nawrocki | 1999 | 11:08:32 | 00:54:41 | 00:54:42 | 00:54:41 | 27 | |
32 | 117 | LANKAUF DARIUSZ | LUBICZ GÓRNY | 1982 | 11:08:35 | 00:54:56 | 00:55:00 | 00:54:56 | 28 | ||
33 | 111 | GRABOWSKI DARIUSZ | KROBIA | KS PERUN | 1975 | 11:08:36 | 00:55:12 | 00:55:17 | 00:55:12 | 29 | |
34 | 109 | GĄSIOROWSKA ALINA | GARDEJA | Gmina Gardeja Biega | 1987 | 11:08:33 | 00:55:29 | 00:55:31 | 00:55:29 | 30 | |
35 | 148 | ARENT MIŁOSZ | SKWIRYNOWO | 2005 | 11:08:32 | 00:58:32 | 00:58:33 | 00:58:32 | 31 | ||
36 | 126 | NIEWCZYK EWELINA | SZEMBEKOWO | Fit Ewela | 1988 | 11:08:34 | 00:59:18 | 00:59:21 | 00:59:18 | 5 | |
37 | 127 | NIEWCZYK GRZEGORZ | SZEMBEKOWO | Fit Ewela | 1983 | 11:08:34 | 00:59:18 | 00:59:21 | 00:59:18 | 32 | |
38 | 118 | LASKOWSKI MATEUSZ | ZŁOTORIA | 2000 | 11:08:38 | 01:00:43 | 01:00:50 | 01:00:43 | 33 | ||
39 | 123 | MARCHLIK MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | 1981 | 11:08:36 | 01:00:44 | 01:00:49 | 01:00:44 | 34 | ||
40 | 150 | KOWALCZYK ANNA | MIERZYNEK | 1973 | 11:08:34 | 01:06:11 | 01:06:14 | 01:06:11 | 6 | ||
41 | 143 | KOŁOCZEK BEATA | TORUŃ | 1972 | 11:08:35 | 01:06:16 | 01:06:20 | 01:06:16 | 7 | ||
42 | 102 | BORKOWSKA MARIA | TORUŃ | 1984 | 11:08:36 | 01:09:22 | 01:09:27 | 01:09:22 | 8 | ||
43 | 141 | STACHOWIAK KAMILA | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | RCR | 1994 | 11:08:36 | 01:09:22 | 01:09:27 | 01:09:22 | 9 | |
44 | 151 | SZWEC PAWEŁ | TORUŃ | TOP CROSS TORUŃ | 1980 | 11:08:36 | 01:09:23 | 01:09:28 | 01:09:23 | 35 |