Ultra Wysoczyzna 2022
Data i godzina | 2022-04-24 05:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Elbląg |
Dystans | |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | Bieg Ultra |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | 6,1 km | Czas odcinka | Wynik | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
start. | Kat | brutto | netto | |||||||
1 | 768 | Ołowski Kamil | M | M40 | 1 | 00:33:02 | 00:29:24 | 01:02:30 | 01:02:26 | |
2 | 816 | Wnuk Damian | M | M30 | 1 | 00:33:48 | 00:31:13 | 01:05:06 | 01:05:01 | |
3 | 709 | Guzowski Jacek | Meble Wójcik | M | M40 | 2 | 00:37:18 | 00:31:39 | 01:09:01 | 01:08:57 |
4 | 716 | Rokicki Jacek | Zziajani Team | M | M40 | 3 | 00:37:37 | 00:32:15 | 01:09:56 | 01:09:52 |
5 | 721 | Florek Marcin | LABOSPORT Team | M | M30 | 2 | 00:40:59 | 00:33:08 | 01:14:15 | 01:14:07 |
6 | 736 | Gąsior Piotr | Rozbiegany susz | M | M30 | 3 | 00:40:47 | 00:33:25 | 01:14:18 | 01:14:12 |
7 | 766 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Finisz Morąg | M | M18 | 1 | 00:40:51 | 00:35:58 | 01:16:54 | 01:16:49 |
8 | 748 | Boguszewski Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń Team | M | M40 | 4 | 00:41:21 | 00:35:38 | 01:17:05 | 01:16:59 |
9 | 866 | Grubecki Marcin | DEPRESJA RACZKI ELBLĄSKIE | M | M40 | 5 | 00:40:27 | 00:37:15 | 01:18:07 | 01:17:42 |
10 | 707 | Hrynkiewicz-Sudnik Arkadiusz | M | M40 | 6 | 00:42:59 | 00:36:52 | 01:20:02 | 01:19:51 | |
11 | 775 | Gzella Damian | M | M30 | 4 | 00:42:16 | 00:37:51 | 01:20:16 | 01:20:07 | |
12 | 776 | Lipkowski Paweł | M | M30 | 5 | 00:42:16 | 00:37:51 | 01:20:15 | 01:20:07 | |
13 | 704 | Mroczek Mateusz | Adidas Runners Warsaw | M | M30 | 6 | 00:43:24 | 00:37:32 | 01:21:08 | 01:20:56 |
14 | 730 | Kondratowicz Bartlomiej | Bartlomiej Kondratowicz Bartlomiej Kondratowicz | M | M40 | 7 | 00:42:58 | 00:38:12 | 01:21:33 | 01:21:10 |
15 | 918 | Brzozowski Jacek | Meble Wójcik | M | M30 | 7 | 00:43:39 | 00:38:05 | 01:21:55 | 01:21:44 |
16 | 713 | Alchimowicz Cezary | M | M60 | 1 | 00:43:26 | 00:38:38 | 01:22:12 | 01:22:04 | |
17 | 913 | Pawluczuk Tomasz | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | M | M40 | 8 | 00:45:02 | 00:37:12 | 01:22:32 | 01:22:14 |
18 | 750 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń Team | K | K40 | 1 | 00:45:11 | 00:37:15 | 01:22:33 | 01:22:26 |
19 | 884 | Michno Anna | K | K40 | 2 | 00:45:48 | 00:37:23 | 01:23:23 | 01:23:11 | |
20 | 830 | Ziemińska Magdalena | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | K40 | 3 | 00:45:47 | 00:38:24 | 01:24:18 | 01:24:11 |
21 | 849 | Tryk Piotr | Lecimy Tutej | M | M30 | 8 | 00:43:47 | 00:40:54 | 01:24:46 | 01:24:41 |
22 | 832 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | K | K30 | 1 | 00:46:18 | 00:38:36 | 01:25:12 | 01:24:54 | |
23 | 879 | Mazurek Arkadiusz | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | M | M50 | 1 | 00:45:00 | 00:40:31 | 01:25:39 | 01:25:31 |
24 | 864 | Łagowski Paweł | M | M30 | 9 | 00:45:54 | 00:39:45 | 01:25:55 | 01:25:39 | |
25 | 757 | Ptak Karol | M | M50 | 2 | 00:46:27 | 00:39:51 | 01:26:54 | 01:26:18 | |
26 | 847 | Żarkowski Piotr | Team Karaś-Elbląg | M | M30 | 10 | 00:43:41 | 00:42:45 | 01:26:33 | 01:26:26 |
27 | 773 | Sparzak Tomasz | M | M30 | 11 | 00:46:46 | 00:39:51 | 01:26:47 | 01:26:37 | |
28 | 853 | Margulewicz Adam | M | M40 | 9 | 00:46:06 | 00:40:44 | 01:27:21 | 01:26:50 | |
29 | 705 | Skowroński Andrzej | GRUPA MALBORK | M | M30 | 12 | 00:45:50 | 00:41:00 | 01:27:06 | 01:26:50 |
30 | 771 | Szarko Maciej | M | M40 | 10 | 00:46:26 | 00:41:24 | 01:27:55 | 01:27:50 | |
31 | 767 | Zawadka Jarosław | K2 | M | M50 | 3 | 00:46:52 | 00:41:01 | 01:28:01 | 01:27:53 |
32 | 829 | Kamieniak Rafał | M | M40 | 11 | 00:46:36 | 00:41:29 | 01:28:38 | 01:28:05 | |
33 | 785 | Grubich Marcin | APATOR METRIX S.A. | M | M40 | 12 | 00:47:27 | 00:40:45 | 01:28:25 | 01:28:12 |
34 | 824 | Kuryło Dariusz | Klub Meble Wójcik | M | M30 | 13 | 00:46:02 | 00:42:50 | 01:28:57 | 01:28:52 |
35 | 774 | Liedtke Dariusz | 3athlete.pl | M | M40 | 13 | 00:47:56 | 00:41:13 | 01:29:19 | 01:29:09 |
36 | 695 | Milas Mariusz | M | M60 | 2 | 00:49:00 | 00:40:33 | 01:29:44 | 01:29:33 | |
37 | 848 | Sikorski Sebastian | POLKRYS TEAM | M | M40 | 14 | 00:48:55 | 00:40:55 | 01:29:59 | 01:29:50 |
38 | 792 | Machaj Arkadiusz | M | M30 | 14 | 00:47:47 | 00:42:10 | 01:30:09 | 01:29:57 | |
39 | 878 | Papiernik Magdalena | Team Karaś-Elbląg | K | K40 | 4 | 00:48:26 | 00:41:50 | 01:30:24 | 01:30:16 |
40 | 789 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Gmina Elbląg-Elektromet | M | M60 | 3 | 00:49:53 | 00:41:02 | 01:31:13 | 01:30:55 |
41 | 711 | Kliczewska Katarzyna | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | K50 | 1 | 00:49:28 | 00:41:28 | 01:31:22 | 01:30:56 |
42 | 731 | Kondratowicz Katarzyna | K | K40 | 5 | 00:55:43 | 00:35:14 | 01:31:19 | 01:30:57 | |
43 | 719 | Groszewski Radosław | TRISWIMRUN GOŁDAP | M | M40 | 15 | 00:44:29 | 00:46:41 | 01:31:15 | 01:31:10 |
44 | 917 | Tonga Jan | Meble Wójcik | M | M40 | 16 | 00:47:52 | 00:43:20 | 01:31:24 | 01:31:12 |
45 | 697 | Brożyna Magda | K | K40 | 6 | 00:56:21 | 00:35:13 | 01:31:50 | 01:31:34 | |
46 | 712 | Szarko Elżbieta | K | K60 | 1 | 00:55:57 | 00:35:44 | 01:31:59 | 01:31:41 | |
47 | 826 | Łyczywek Jan | JOHNY LATAWIEC | M | M40 | 17 | 00:49:43 | 00:42:11 | 01:32:10 | 01:31:54 |
48 | 845 | Łaba Jerzy Emil | Przewozy Autokarowe "Macius" | M | M50 | 4 | 00:47:48 | 00:44:27 | 01:32:25 | 01:32:15 |
49 | 805 | Bielawski Maciej | M | M18 | 2 | 00:48:49 | 00:43:29 | 01:32:36 | 01:32:18 | |
50 | 703 | Robles Jose Carlos | Castilla | M | M30 | 15 | 00:47:44 | 00:44:54 | 01:32:51 | 01:32:38 |
51 | 842 | Braczkowski Radosław | TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄG | M | M40 | 18 | 00:48:29 | 00:44:12 | 01:32:56 | 01:32:41 |
52 | 865 | Strzelka Kacper | M | M18 | 3 | 00:50:33 | 00:42:46 | 01:33:41 | 01:33:19 | |
53 | 869 | Stankiewicz Piotr | M | M40 | 19 | 00:51:02 | 00:42:33 | 01:33:40 | 01:33:35 | |
54 | 717 | Pietruszewski Kajetan | M | M30 | 16 | 00:50:24 | 00:43:41 | 01:34:31 | 01:34:05 | |
55 | 907 | Melzer Arkadiusz | M | M40 | 20 | 00:49:46 | 00:44:29 | 01:34:33 | 01:34:15 | |
56 | 714 | Kaminska-Olczak Marta | LABOSPORT Team Kemira Sport Team | K | K40 | 7 | 00:52:17 | 00:41:58 | 01:34:21 | 01:34:15 |
57 | 925 | Masalska Anna | Zabiegani Czernikowo | K | K50 | 2 | 00:52:18 | 00:42:11 | 01:34:50 | 01:34:29 |
58 | 898 | Korwel Daniel | Jelenie Jaja | M | M30 | 17 | 00:47:52 | 00:47:01 | 01:35:02 | 01:34:53 |
59 | 821 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Rozbiegane Braniewo | K | K40 | 8 | 00:51:03 | 00:43:56 | 01:35:10 | 01:34:59 |
60 | 905 | Prus Katarzyna | Rozbiegany Susz - | K | K50 | 3 | 00:51:55 | 00:43:19 | 01:35:24 | 01:35:14 |
61 | 863 | Macijewicz Maciej | M | M18 | 4 | 00:51:02 | 00:44:44 | 01:36:09 | 01:35:46 | |
62 | 837 | Kulesza Maciej | Open Balance HTT | M | M50 | 5 | 00:50:26 | 00:46:28 | 01:37:03 | 01:36:54 |
63 | 841 | Raszkowska Emilia | Ślęzak Team | K | K30 | 2 | 00:52:47 | 00:44:21 | 01:37:21 | 01:37:08 |
64 | 859 | Nykołyszak Michał | M | M30 | 18 | 00:52:59 | 00:45:10 | 01:38:45 | 01:38:09 | |
65 | 706 | Adamczyk Łukasz | M | M18 | 5 | 00:53:36 | 00:44:37 | 01:38:23 | 01:38:13 | |
66 | 691 | Bogacz Paweł | Klasyczne Buty | M | M40 | 21 | 00:54:59 | 00:43:44 | 01:39:12 | 01:38:43 |
67 | 876 | Tołwiński Bogusław | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team Elbląg | M | M50 | 6 | 00:53:40 | 00:45:07 | 01:38:58 | 01:38:47 |
68 | 722 | Damps Katarzyna | K | K40 | 9 | 00:54:59 | 00:43:59 | 01:39:12 | 01:38:58 | |
69 | 870 | Bujnicki Marcin | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | M | M40 | 22 | 00:55:43 | 00:44:46 | 01:40:50 | 01:40:29 |
70 | 694 | Ożibko Michał | Michał Ożibko Michał Ożibko | M | M30 | 19 | 00:56:31 | 00:44:03 | 01:40:49 | 01:40:34 |
71 | 778 | Kowalski Paweł | M | M50 | 7 | 00:53:34 | 00:47:02 | 01:40:45 | 01:40:36 | |
72 | 880 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | K50 | 4 | 00:55:06 | 00:45:39 | 01:41:17 | 01:40:45 | |
73 | 769 | Smolarek Robert | M | M40 | 23 | 00:49:33 | 00:51:40 | 01:41:34 | 01:41:13 | |
74 | 763 | Jeleniewski Damian | Highway | M | M30 | 20 | 00:55:48 | 00:46:35 | 01:42:52 | 01:42:23 |
75 | 877 | Szczepański Krzysztof | M | M40 | 24 | 00:55:48 | 00:47:04 | 01:42:52 | 01:42:52 | |
76 | 912 | Kamiński Sławomir | #Sławomir Kamiński Fizjoterapeuta RUNNING TEAM Sławomir Kamiński fizjoterapeuta | M | M30 | 21 | 00:55:24 | 00:47:58 | 01:43:31 | 01:43:22 |
77 | 779 | Markiewicz Paweł | M | M30 | 22 | 00:59:41 | 00:44:12 | 01:44:08 | 01:43:53 | |
78 | 740 | Radelczuk Michał | Nauka Jazdy ADAM | M | M30 | 23 | 00:54:32 | 00:49:33 | 01:44:28 | 01:44:05 |
79 | 909 | Stępniak Barbara | Rozbiegany Susz | K | K40 | 10 | 00:59:17 | 00:45:26 | 01:44:55 | 01:44:43 |
80 | 910 | Bartkowski Marcin | Lwy Morskie Susz | M | M40 | 25 | 00:59:18 | 00:45:26 | 01:44:56 | 01:44:44 |
81 | 820 | Gutowska Izabela | K | K40 | 11 | 00:53:55 | 00:51:15 | 01:45:19 | 01:45:10 | |
82 | 735 | Weber Magdalena | K | K40 | 12 | 00:57:21 | 00:47:50 | 01:45:36 | 01:45:11 | |
83 | 727 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | K | K40 | 13 | 00:57:21 | 00:48:01 | 01:45:47 | 01:45:22 | |
84 | 914 | Pasztaleniec Władysław | M | M40 | 26 | 00:58:38 | 00:47:43 | 01:46:56 | 01:46:21 | |
85 | 693 | Czapa Magdalena | NEXUS Team | K | K40 | 14 | 00:59:12 | 00:47:23 | 01:46:47 | 01:46:35 |
86 | 844 | Piaskowski Tomasz | M | M40 | 27 | 00:56:26 | 00:50:27 | 01:47:13 | 01:46:53 | |
87 | 749 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń Team | M | M30 | 24 | 00:57:58 | 00:48:55 | 01:47:00 | 01:46:53 |
88 | 818 | Reszka Marta | K | K30 | 3 | 00:58:47 | 00:49:14 | 01:48:42 | 01:48:01 | |
89 | 891 | Pleśnierowicz Krystian | Zjeb | M | M40 | 28 | 00:58:49 | 00:49:14 | 01:48:42 | 01:48:03 |
90 | 921 | Jankowski Paweł | Meble Wójcik | M | M30 | 25 | 00:59:34 | 00:49:19 | 01:49:20 | 01:48:53 |
91 | 906 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Biegający Tczew | M | M40 | 29 | 00:59:20 | 00:49:46 | 01:49:29 | 01:49:06 |
92 | 856 | Olkowska Anna | K | K40 | 15 | 01:01:13 | 00:48:06 | 01:49:38 | 01:49:19 | |
93 | 770 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | #biegiemwlas | K | K40 | 16 | 01:01:00 | 00:48:40 | 01:49:54 | 01:49:40 |
94 | 831 | Filipiuk Karol | M | M30 | 26 | 01:00:05 | 00:50:39 | 01:51:08 | 01:50:44 | |
95 | 900 | Daniszewski Marek | M | M40 | 30 | 01:00:52 | 00:50:25 | 01:51:25 | 01:51:17 | |
96 | 901 | Daniszewska Marta | PGB Sportowa Paczka | K | K40 | 17 | 01:00:53 | 00:50:25 | 01:51:25 | 01:51:18 |
97 | 701 | Czerniak-Piotrowska Agnieszka | K | K50 | 5 | 01:02:10 | 00:49:17 | 01:51:54 | 01:51:27 | |
98 | 806 | Talewicz Weronika | K | K30 | 4 | 00:59:04 | 00:52:41 | 01:51:50 | 01:51:45 | |
99 | 881 | Sambor Elżbieta | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team Pani | K | K50 | 6 | 00:59:19 | 00:52:48 | 01:52:15 | 01:52:07 |
100 | 810 | Sikora Anna | K | K40 | 18 | 01:01:28 | 00:50:40 | 01:52:30 | 01:52:08 | |
101 | 871 | Orłowski Piotr | Intel Runners | M | M30 | 27 | 01:01:28 | 00:51:47 | 01:53:37 | 01:53:15 |
102 | 699 | Piśkiewicz Agnieszka | HTT Elbląg | K | K30 | 5 | 01:03:24 | 00:50:06 | 01:53:38 | 01:53:30 |
103 | 710 | Wojtanowska Aneta | K | K40 | 19 | 01:03:25 | 00:50:15 | 01:53:52 | 01:53:40 | |
104 | 811 | Kotyza Marta | K | K30 | 6 | 01:03:45 | 00:50:03 | 01:54:05 | 01:53:48 | |
105 | 823 | Bielawski Łukasz | M | M30 | 28 | 01:02:41 | 00:51:19 | 01:54:17 | 01:54:00 | |
106 | 698 | Milewski Piotr | M | M40 | 31 | 01:04:48 | 00:49:16 | 01:54:39 | 01:54:04 | |
107 | 902 | Radzikowska Beata | K | K40 | 21 | 01:04:07 | 00:50:27 | 01:55:01 | 01:54:34 | |
108 | 692 | Bogacz Agnieszka | K | K40 | 20 | 01:04:06 | 00:50:28 | 01:55:01 | 01:54:34 | |
109 | 828 | Kamińska Sylwia | #Sławomir Kamiński Fizjoterapeuta RUNNING TEAM | K | K30 | 7 | 01:02:19 | 00:52:21 | 01:54:46 | 01:54:40 |
110 | 732 | Kopiec Iwona | K | K40 | 22 | 01:04:45 | 00:50:21 | 01:55:34 | 01:55:06 | |
111 | 793 | Bednarek Monika | K | K30 | 8 | 01:04:29 | 00:51:08 | 01:55:56 | 01:55:37 | |
112 | 760 | Karolkiewicz Barbara | K | K40 | 23 | 01:03:09 | 00:52:34 | 01:56:10 | 01:55:43 | |
113 | 852 | Drzeżdżon Marta | K | K50 | 7 | 00:59:38 | 00:56:19 | 01:56:29 | 01:55:57 | |
114 | 885 | Kochanowska Paulina | HTT OPEN BALANCE | K | K30 | 9 | 01:03:23 | 00:52:37 | 01:56:09 | 01:56:00 |
115 | 867 | Klimek Piotr | M | M18 | 6 | 01:03:27 | 00:53:21 | 01:57:28 | 01:56:48 | |
116 | 708 | Iwaniec Artur | Meble Wójcik | M | M30 | 29 | 01:04:31 | 00:52:30 | 01:57:39 | 01:57:01 |
117 | 746 | Korczakowski Sławomir | M | M50 | 8 | 01:01:56 | 00:55:59 | 01:58:21 | 01:57:55 | |
118 | 858 | Pięta Joanna | K | K40 | 24 | 01:03:44 | 00:55:07 | 01:59:10 | 01:58:51 | |
119 | 762 | Górska Oliwia | K | K30 | 10 | 01:03:57 | 00:55:24 | 01:59:51 | 01:59:21 | |
120 | 761 | Typiński Paweł | Highway | M | M30 | 30 | 01:03:58 | 00:55:25 | 01:59:52 | 01:59:23 |
121 | 734 | Szymańska Joanna | K | K40 | 25 | 01:09:22 | 00:50:37 | 02:00:25 | 01:59:59 | |
122 | 920 | Jatkowski Łukasz | Meble Wójcik | M | M30 | 31 | 01:04:30 | 00:56:55 | 02:02:03 | 02:01:25 |
123 | 784 | Kołodyńska Dominika | K | K30 | 11 | 01:07:04 | 00:54:37 | 02:01:57 | 02:01:41 | |
124 | 862 | Dordzik Małgorzata | K | K60 | 2 | 01:06:46 | 00:55:06 | 02:02:34 | 02:01:52 | |
125 | 747 | Głodek Michalina | K | K16 | 1 | 01:06:14 | 00:56:04 | 02:02:24 | 02:02:18 | |
126 | 754 | Rutkowska Olga | K | K18 | 1 | 01:04:55 | 00:57:24 | 02:02:45 | 02:02:19 | |
127 | 715 | Pakieła Aleksandra | K | K18 | 2 | 01:05:39 | 00:57:19 | 02:03:31 | 02:02:58 | |
128 | 803 | Stryniewska Magdalena | K | K40 | 26 | 01:07:06 | 00:55:57 | 02:03:31 | 02:03:03 | |
129 | 759 | Zawadzki Rafał | M | M50 | 9 | 01:08:56 | 00:54:37 | 02:04:09 | 02:03:33 | |
130 | 783 | Kolpert Arkadiusz | M | M40 | 32 | 01:13:18 | 00:50:20 | 02:04:11 | 02:03:38 | |
131 | 911 | Łaganowska Ewa | K | K18 | 3 | 01:05:46 | 00:57:56 | 02:03:55 | 02:03:42 | |
132 | 812 | Demska Kamila | K | K40 | 27 | 01:09:19 | 00:54:37 | 02:04:25 | 02:03:56 | |
133 | 729 | Orzoł Katarzyna | K | K50 | 8 | 01:09:23 | 00:54:35 | 02:04:23 | 02:03:58 | |
134 | 846 | Jurewicz Paweł | M | M30 | 32 | 01:09:19 | 00:54:59 | 02:04:18 | 02:04:18 | |
135 | 777 | Czerniakowska Paulina | GRUPA MALBORK | K | K30 | 12 | 01:13:32 | 00:50:47 | 02:04:38 | 02:04:19 |
136 | 794 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | TOLKMICKIE LISKI | K | K30 | 13 | 01:09:17 | 00:55:02 | 02:04:26 | 02:04:19 |
137 | 904 | Lorens Kacper | M | M18 | 7 | 01:05:08 | 01:00:15 | 02:06:05 | 02:05:23 | |
138 | 889 | Brokos Tomasz | DCT drużyna biegowa | M | M30 | 33 | 01:08:49 | 00:56:42 | 02:05:58 | 02:05:31 |
139 | 890 | Łukwiński Ireneusz | M | M40 | 33 | 01:09:07 | 00:56:26 | 02:05:46 | 02:05:33 | |
140 | 892 | Żórańska Magdalena | K | K40 | 28 | 01:09:07 | 00:56:26 | 02:05:47 | 02:05:33 | |
141 | 895 | Matyjasik Hubert | Lets'Go 40+ | M | M40 | 34 | 01:09:07 | 00:56:26 | 02:05:47 | 02:05:33 |
142 | 756 | Zawadzka Barbara | K | K60 | 3 | 01:08:50 | 00:56:50 | 02:06:15 | 02:05:40 | |
143 | 861 | Ściuba Anita | K | K30 | 14 | 01:13:44 | 00:54:42 | 02:08:57 | 02:08:26 | |
144 | 854 | Łyskawa Agnieszka | K | K18 | 4 | 01:13:37 | 00:54:50 | 02:08:58 | 02:08:27 | |
145 | 802 | Dzik Agata | K | K30 | 15 | 01:14:01 | 00:55:23 | 02:09:40 | 02:09:24 | |
146 | 737 | Adamowski Andrzej | Unicorn Team | M | M40 | 35 | 01:09:12 | 01:00:16 | 02:10:03 | 02:09:28 |
147 | 827 | Jedrzejewska Justyna | K | K40 | 29 | 01:17:35 | 00:52:15 | 02:10:11 | 02:09:50 | |
148 | 868 | Doliwa Urszula | K | K40 | 30 | 01:13:59 | 00:55:53 | 02:10:07 | 02:09:52 | |
149 | 744 | Gałuszewski Marek | M | M50 | 10 | 01:13:17 | 00:56:56 | 02:10:52 | 02:10:13 | |
150 | 772 | Orzechowska Magdalena | K | K40 | 31 | 01:13:23 | 01:01:25 | 02:15:17 | 02:14:48 | |
151 | 839 | Stolarska Olga | K | K40 | 32 | 01:13:23 | 01:01:25 | 02:15:17 | 02:14:48 | |
152 | 838 | Goyke Małgorzata | K | K40 | 33 | 01:14:08 | 01:01:59 | 02:16:41 | 02:16:07 | |
153 | 702 | Hasińska Małgorzata | K | K40 | 34 | 01:14:09 | 01:01:59 | 02:16:41 | 02:16:08 | |
154 | 745 | Lewandowski Daniel | M | M50 | 11 | 01:13:18 | 01:02:57 | 02:16:53 | 02:16:15 | |
155 | 883 | Lewandowski Mikołaj | MBC Team | M | M30 | 34 | 01:16:33 | 01:00:26 | 02:17:31 | 02:16:59 |
156 | 882 | Solecka Małgorzata | K | K30 | 16 | 01:16:22 | 01:00:38 | 02:17:31 | 02:17:00 | |
157 | 903 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | K | K18 | 5 | 01:11:46 | 01:05:56 | 02:18:23 | 02:17:42 | |
158 | 897 | Manias Magdalena | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | K | K40 | 35 | 01:18:24 | 00:59:30 | 02:18:18 | 02:17:54 |
159 | 875 | Kozłowski Mariusz | M | M18 | 8 | 01:11:40 | 01:07:36 | 02:19:57 | 02:19:16 | |
160 | 807 | Wawerko Katarzyna | Szalony Gdańsk biega | K | K50 | 9 | 01:19:03 | 01:01:01 | 02:20:28 | 02:20:04 |
161 | 817 | Malgadey Mariola | Szalony Gdańsk Biega | K | K40 | 36 | 01:19:32 | 01:01:03 | 02:21:00 | 02:20:35 |
162 | 923 | Sowa Jadwiga | Meble Wójcik | K | K40 | 37 | 01:22:11 | 01:01:36 | 02:24:07 | 02:23:47 |
163 | 752 | Liedtke Przemysław | M | M18 | 9 | 01:20:07 | 01:05:11 | 02:25:48 | 02:25:18 | |
164 | 753 | Stubińska Emilia | K | K30 | 17 | 01:20:08 | 01:05:10 | 02:25:48 | 02:25:18 | |
165 | 894 | Witkowski Jarosław | RMDC | M | M60 | 4 | 01:19:09 | 01:06:24 | 02:25:48 | 02:25:33 |
166 | 819 | Zyglarska - Werner Karolina | K | K40 | 38 | 01:17:36 | 01:08:15 | 02:26:11 | 02:25:51 | |
167 | 835 | Książek Patrycja Maja | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | K | K40 | 39 | 01:20:57 | 01:05:12 | 02:26:43 | 02:26:09 |
168 | 741 | Wyrwas Małgorzata | MND-NE/Kijki4Fun | K | K40 | 40 | 01:20:44 | 01:06:06 | 02:27:34 | 02:26:50 |
169 | 742 | Gotlibowski Radosław | MND-NE/Kijki4Fun | M | M40 | 36 | 01:20:45 | 01:06:05 | 02:27:34 | 02:26:50 |
170 | 755 | Montewka Paulina | MND-NE/Kijki4Fun | K | K40 | 41 | 01:20:44 | 01:06:07 | 02:27:34 | 02:26:51 |
171 | 874 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Rozbiegane Braniewo | M | M50 | 12 | 01:18:28 | 01:10:07 | 02:28:46 | 02:28:35 |
172 | 782 | Bieńkowski Robert | M.A.G. | M | M40 | 37 | 01:21:02 | 01:08:08 | 02:29:43 | 02:29:10 |
173 | 781 | Najmeg-Sokołowska Anna | M.A.G. | K | K40 | 42 | 01:20:58 | 01:08:13 | 02:29:44 | 02:29:11 |
174 | 814 | Krajewska Katarzyna | HATI team | K | K18 | 6 | 01:22:42 | 01:09:49 | 02:33:08 | 02:32:31 |
175 | 813 | Krajewska Magdalena | HATI team | K | K18 | 7 | 01:22:39 | 01:09:54 | 02:33:11 | 02:32:33 |
176 | 815 | Makowski Jakub | HATI team | M | M18 | 10 | 01:22:41 | 01:09:53 | 02:33:11 | 02:32:34 |
177 | 786 | Błaszczyk Dorota | GRUPA MALBORK | K | K50 | 10 | 01:21:55 | 01:10:45 | 02:32:58 | 02:32:40 |
178 | 718 | Krzywiec Katarzyna | K | K50 | 11 | 01:42:32 | 00:50:36 | 02:33:44 | 02:33:08 | |
179 | 738 | Oleksiak Małgorzata | K | K30 | 18 | 01:42:33 | 00:50:35 | 02:33:44 | 02:33:08 | |
180 | 851 | Wawrzyk Iwona | K | K50 | 12 | 01:23:57 | 01:09:15 | 02:33:19 | 02:33:12 | |
181 | 922 | Gałka Piotr | Meble Wójcik | M | M40 | 38 | 01:22:58 | 01:10:15 | 02:33:33 | 02:33:13 |
182 | 924 | Sowa Krzysztof | Meble Wójcik | M | M40 | 39 | 01:22:57 | 01:10:37 | 02:33:54 | 02:33:34 |
183 | 728 | Nowak Janusz | M | M60 | 5 | 01:20:36 | 01:15:03 | 02:35:44 | 02:35:39 | |
184 | 796 | Madera Katarzyna | TOLKMICKIE LISKI | K | K50 | 13 | 01:23:58 | 01:13:56 | 02:38:01 | 02:37:54 |
185 | 860 | Nykołyszak Marta | K | K30 | 19 | 01:25:09 | 01:13:39 | 02:39:29 | 02:38:48 | |
186 | 896 | Stasinski Rafał | Run Beach Morning | M | M30 | 35 | 01:23:42 | 01:18:59 | 02:42:56 | 02:42:41 |
187 | 809 | Lubowiecka Alicja | K | K40 | 43 | 01:29:09 | 01:14:45 | 02:44:17 | 02:43:54 | |
188 | 887 | Szymborska Agnieszka | BROOKS | K | K40 | 44 | 01:38:33 | 01:06:49 | 02:46:04 | 02:45:22 |
189 | 888 | Łapińska Karolina | BROOKS | K | K40 | 45 | 01:38:32 | 01:06:50 | 02:46:04 | 02:45:22 |
190 | 787 | Kułakowski Robert | M | M40 | 40 | 01:33:39 | 01:14:45 | 02:48:46 | 02:48:24 | |
191 | 833 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | M | M40 | 41 | 01:29:16 | 01:23:32 | 02:53:23 | 02:52:48 |
192 | 836 | Krupieńska Ewa | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | K | K30 | 20 | 01:29:16 | 01:23:32 | 02:53:22 | 02:52:48 |
193 | 834 | Pawłowska Beata | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | K | K40 | 46 | 01:29:16 | 01:23:33 | 02:53:23 | 02:52:49 |
194 | 886 | Krzynówek Weronika | BROOKS | K | K40 | 47 | 01:38:33 | 01:15:29 | 02:54:45 | 02:54:02 |
195 | 743 | Kowalczyk Klaudia | K | K40 | 48 | 01:36:13 | 01:27:32 | 03:04:02 | 03:03:45 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | 6,1 km | 18,9 km | Wynik | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
start. | Kat | brutto | netto | ||||||||
1 | 489 | Raszkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Ślęzak Team | piotrbiegacz.pl | M | M30 | 1 | 00:35:12 | 01:41:42 | 02:16:16 | 02:16:15 |
2 | 593 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | M | M30 | 2 | 00:36:15 | 01:43:59 | 02:17:16 | 02:17:14 |
3 | 481 | Wyganowski Konrad | Rumia | M | M40 | 1 | 00:36:24 | 01:49:01 | 02:24:20 | 02:24:17 | |
4 | 487 | Sułek Grzegorz | Gdańsk | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | M | M40 | 2 | 00:35:54 | 01:48:37 | 02:26:50 | 02:26:49 |
5 | 578 | Hulgaard Tommy | R?nne | TIF | M | M50 | 1 | 00:39:11 | 01:53:24 | 02:29:59 | 02:29:56 |
6 | 485 | Hulgaard Laura | R?nne | TIF | K | K40 | 1 | 00:38:54 | 01:53:25 | 02:29:59 | 02:29:57 |
7 | 559 | Szafrański Maciej | Poznań | #biegiemwlas | M | M30 | 3 | 00:39:03 | 01:54:36 | 02:33:21 | 02:33:18 |
8 | 639 | Murawski Maciej | Gdańsk | Miki Team | M | M40 | 3 | 00:38:49 | 01:55:08 | 02:35:17 | 02:35:01 |
9 | 629 | Świąder Mirosław | Gdańsk | Intel Runners/runpassion.pl team Suchy TEAM | M | M50 | 2 | 00:38:43 | 01:56:51 | 02:35:54 | 02:35:52 |
10 | 611 | Stefański Andrzej | Elbląg! | Maratończyk - Elbląg | M | M60 | 1 | 00:40:35 | 01:59:00 | 02:36:28 | 02:36:26 |
11 | 528 | Niemiec Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 4 | 00:43:01 | 02:01:47 | 02:39:21 | 02:39:16 | |
12 | 647 | Słowik Jarosław | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team | M | M18 | 1 | 00:41:54 | 02:01:54 | 02:40:57 | 02:40:56 |
13 | 600 | Wawrzyniak Małgorzata | Poznań | #biegiemwlas | K | K40 | 2 | 00:42:08 | 02:05:12 | 02:43:19 | 02:43:15 |
14 | 650 | Lubińska Aneta | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv | K | K40 | 3 | 00:44:31 | 02:06:15 | 02:44:51 | 02:44:40 |
15 | 642 | Szwedka Piotr | Gdynia | Przemyski Klub Biegacza Raben | M | M50 | 3 | 00:42:53 | 02:05:04 | 02:46:33 | 02:46:28 |
16 | 562 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | M | M40 | 5 | 00:45:05 | 02:08:42 | 02:46:53 | 02:46:33 | |
17 | 503 | Kozlowski Lukasz | Elblag | M | M40 | 4 | 00:42:50 | 02:05:01 | 02:47:00 | 02:46:33 | |
18 | 535 | Gawrysiak Adrian | Gdynia | Soplica Team | M | M30 | 5 | 00:41:28 | 02:04:27 | 02:46:58 | 02:46:53 |
19 | 513 | Mąka Marcin | Gdynia | M | M40 | 6 | 00:43:06 | 02:06:16 | 02:47:16 | 02:47:03 | |
20 | 616 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Regent College International Schools | K | K30 | 1 | 00:41:59 | 02:07:43 | 02:47:41 | 02:47:37 |
21 | 662 | Klodkiewicz Waldemar | Kiełpin | M | M40 | 7 | 00:42:12 | 02:06:16 | 02:48:35 | 02:48:12 | |
22 | 663 | Mroczek Justyna | Warszawa | adidas runners Warsaw | K | K30 | 2 | 00:44:37 | 02:08:47 | 02:48:43 | 02:48:36 |
23 | 499 | Dołęga Mariusz | Olsztyn | Kriss Coaching | M | M30 | 6 | 00:45:00 | 02:08:53 | 02:50:54 | 02:50:36 |
24 | 476 | Gdula Jakub | Poznań | Kamil Lesniak Fanpage Team | M | M30 | 7 | 00:44:46 | 02:09:04 | 02:50:52 | 02:50:47 |
25 | 653 | Łapiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | BROOKS | M | M40 | 8 | 00:43:14 | 02:07:58 | 02:51:24 | 02:51:22 |
26 | 530 | Witkowski Maurycy | Kwidzyn | M | M18 | 2 | 00:45:23 | 02:08:31 | 02:51:40 | 02:51:29 | |
27 | 554 | Iwaniec Dariusz | Sierakowo | Biegolas Koszalin | M | M40 | 9 | 00:45:06 | 02:12:17 | 02:52:45 | 02:52:35 |
28 | 551 | Grynis Kamila | Elbląg | K | K30 | 3 | 00:45:01 | 02:13:01 | 02:54:57 | 02:54:43 | |
29 | 655 | Bany Robert | Sokołówek | Mazovia ProActiv | M | M40 | 10 | 00:41:22 | 02:06:30 | 02:54:58 | 02:54:47 |
30 | 582 | Dubin Matthieu | Gdańsk | Fanfouette Dubdev | M | M18 | 3 | 00:45:56 | 02:14:25 | 02:56:09 | 02:55:58 |
31 | 644 | Milczarek Ryszard | Olsztyn | M | M40 | 11 | 00:46:48 | 02:16:08 | 02:56:21 | 02:56:18 | |
32 | 654 | Marianowski Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | M | M40 | 12 | 00:46:38 | 02:16:43 | 02:57:50 | 02:57:39 |
33 | 550 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | M | M30 | 8 | 00:48:56 | 02:19:50 | 02:59:21 | 02:59:07 | |
34 | 667 | Majewski Maciej | Poznań | M | M50 | 4 | 00:46:37 | 02:17:45 | 02:59:50 | 02:59:28 | |
35 | 498 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | M | M18 | 4 | 00:48:20 | 02:16:20 | 03:00:01 | 02:59:40 | |
36 | 648 | Figel Monika | Gdańsk | Miki Team | K | K40 | 4 | 00:47:54 | 02:16:45 | 02:59:58 | 02:59:42 |
37 | 660 | Sobol Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | M | M30 | 9 | 00:46:46 | 02:16:47 | 03:03:12 | 03:02:51 | |
38 | 591 | Jakubowski Maciej | Gdańsk | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | M40 | 13 | 00:48:40 | 02:20:01 | 03:03:18 | 03:03:00 |
39 | 546 | Kryszyłowicz Przemysław | Elbląg | M | M30 | 10 | 00:50:07 | 02:21:44 | 03:03:16 | 03:03:01 | |
40 | 597 | Stanco Mariola | Rumia | K | K30 | 4 | 00:48:14 | 02:20:41 | 03:05:23 | 03:05:15 | |
41 | 570 | Muchewicz Mateusz | Rumia | M | M30 | 11 | 00:53:25 | 02:24:01 | 03:05:52 | 03:05:27 | |
42 | 585 | KOSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | Poznań | M | M40 | 14 | 00:46:44 | 02:18:17 | 03:06:13 | 03:05:51 | |
43 | 659 | Nafalski Rajmund | Warszawa | Team Karaś | M | M40 | 15 | 00:45:01 | 02:18:36 | 03:06:06 | 03:06:03 |
44 | 564 | Czepurnych Marta | Elbląg | MND-NE | K | K30 | 5 | 00:47:56 | 02:24:37 | 03:07:38 | 03:07:29 |
45 | 483 | Olejniczak-Suchodolska Paulina | Przasnysz | K | K30 | 6 | 00:50:54 | 02:24:58 | 03:07:46 | 03:07:42 | |
46 | 526 | Damps Patryk | Skrzeszewo | Biegun OCR Team | M | M18 | 5 | 00:43:54 | 02:13:14 | 03:08:12 | 03:07:48 |
47 | 637 | Łukiewicz Łukasz | Elbląg | Team Karaś Mega | M | M40 | 16 | 00:45:48 | 02:22:14 | 03:08:22 | 03:08:18 |
48 | 532 | Lipniewicz Paweł | Koszalin | Trzy Lipy | M | M40 | 17 | 00:45:06 | 02:18:42 | 03:08:59 | 03:08:49 |
49 | 575 | Jakubowski Piotr | Olsztyn | M | M40 | 18 | 00:45:43 | 02:21:47 | 03:09:25 | 03:09:22 | |
50 | 621 | Wawrzyniak Tomasz | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 12 | 00:47:35 | 02:22:27 | 03:10:27 | 03:09:59 | |
51 | 631 | Wudarczyk Michal | Mińsk Mazowiecki | M | M30 | 13 | 00:46:51 | 02:23:01 | 03:10:12 | 03:10:06 | |
52 | 614 | Ga Piotr | Iława | M | M40 | 19 | 00:48:34 | 02:17:27 | 03:10:40 | 03:10:11 | |
53 | 507 | Staśkiewicz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 7 | 00:51:05 | 02:26:12 | 03:10:50 | 03:10:34 | |
54 | 505 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | M | M30 | 14 | 00:45:39 | 02:25:18 | 03:11:13 | 03:11:02 | |
55 | 548 | Wudarczyk Tomasz | Opinogóra Górna, | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | M | M60 | 2 | 00:45:33 | 02:23:29 | 03:11:16 | 03:11:06 |
56 | 567 | Brzeski Marcin | Gdynia | M | M40 | 20 | 00:53:32 | 02:27:55 | 03:11:38 | 03:11:13 | |
57 | 543 | Sikorska Magda | Łazieniec | POLKRYS TEAM | K | K40 | 5 | 00:44:29 | 02:22:41 | 03:12:12 | 03:11:49 |
58 | 538 | Szałach Anna | Elbląg | K | K40 | 6 | 00:50:18 | 02:25:47 | 03:12:45 | 03:12:35 | |
59 | 482 | Białek Jarosław | Olsztyn | ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN | M | M40 | 21 | 00:49:56 | 02:26:10 | 03:12:53 | 03:12:35 |
60 | 500 | Pańczuk Robert | Elbląg | Dom Brokerski NEGOCJATOR | M | M40 | 22 | 00:49:52 | 02:27:29 | 03:13:53 | 03:13:43 |
61 | 595 | Obrzud Katarzyna | Bożepole Wielkie | K | K40 | 7 | 00:49:21 | 02:27:28 | 03:15:43 | 03:15:35 | |
62 | 520 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | M | M50 | 5 | 00:49:55 | 02:26:28 | 03:16:11 | 03:16:02 | |
63 | 630 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | M | M40 | 23 | 00:45:19 | 02:24:42 | 03:16:38 | 03:16:36 | |
64 | 586 | Olearczyk Arkadiusz | Bobolice | M | M50 | 6 | 00:48:04 | 02:28:50 | 03:19:05 | 03:18:53 | |
65 | 533 | Jurkiewicz Hubert | Susz | Rozbiegany Susz | M | M18 | 6 | 00:51:04 | 02:29:32 | 03:19:36 | 03:19:29 |
66 | 521 | Stasiak Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | POLKRYS TEAM | M | M40 | 24 | 00:49:52 | 02:29:20 | 03:21:49 | 03:21:26 |
67 | 494 | Miernik Mateusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | POLKRYS TEAM | M | M30 | 15 | 00:49:52 | 02:29:21 | 03:21:49 | 03:21:26 |
68 | 555 | Rumiński Piotr | Rożno-Parcele | POLKRYS TEAM | M | M40 | 25 | 00:48:00 | 02:29:36 | 03:21:49 | 03:21:37 |
69 | 658 | Czyżewski Bartek | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | M | M30 | 16 | 00:48:48 | 02:26:19 | 03:22:12 | 03:21:57 |
70 | 652 | Lutkiewicz Darek | Straszyn | M | M50 | 7 | 00:56:59 | 02:36:39 | 03:23:40 | 03:23:20 | |
71 | 511 | Zwara Lukasz | Gdansk | M | M30 | 17 | 00:55:08 | 02:35:23 | 03:23:35 | 03:23:21 | |
72 | 576 | Sokołowska Ewa | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 8 | 00:55:08 | 02:35:23 | 03:23:35 | 03:23:22 | |
73 | 577 | Grygiel Michał | Gdynia | M | M40 | 26 | 00:55:09 | 02:35:26 | 03:23:35 | 03:23:23 | |
74 | 690 | Stachowski Jarosław | M | M40 | 27 | 00:48:15 | 02:24:38 | 03:23:58 | 03:23:32 | ||
75 | 669 | Kostuch Jan | Chmielno | ZUW ZUW | M | M60 | 3 | 00:53:06 | 02:36:09 | 03:23:46 | 03:23:35 |
76 | 522 | Winiarek Piotr | Aleksandrów Kujawski | POLKRYS TEAM | M | M30 | 18 | 00:49:17 | 02:29:19 | 03:25:12 | 03:24:48 |
77 | 612 | Cichoń Sławomir | Warszawa | KrosSki Remsport | M | M50 | 8 | 00:49:18 | 02:32:35 | 03:26:10 | 03:25:56 |
78 | 633 | Jankowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Team Karaś - Elbląg | M | M40 | 28 | 00:50:38 | 02:35:04 | 03:27:59 | 03:27:40 |
79 | 626 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Gdynia | K | K30 | 9 | 00:52:13 | 02:38:34 | 03:29:09 | 03:28:47 | |
80 | 624 | Micerski Tomasz | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | M | M40 | 29 | 00:53:37 | 02:44:28 | 03:29:10 | 03:28:56 |
81 | 561 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | UKS Siódemka Rumia | K | K50 | 1 | 00:54:13 | 02:39:01 | 03:31:37 | 03:31:13 |
82 | 623 | Nerowski Paweł | Iława | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | M | M30 | 19 | 00:53:46 | 02:42:10 | 03:31:41 | 03:31:14 |
83 | 509 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgoń | DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | K | K18 | 1 | 00:57:30 | 02:44:33 | 03:32:41 | 03:32:22 |
84 | 515 | Jurkowski Rafał | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 30 | 00:56:29 | 02:42:13 | 03:34:06 | 03:33:52 | |
85 | 622 | Borowski Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BORO | M | M40 | 31 | 00:56:30 | 02:42:49 | 03:34:06 | 03:33:52 |
86 | 587 | Kurek Wojciech | Elblag | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | M40 | 32 | 00:56:32 | 02:44:34 | 03:34:27 | 03:34:01 |
87 | 581 | Ożibko Mirosław | Elbląg | niezrzeszony brak | M | M60 | 4 | 00:50:16 | 02:39:19 | 03:35:27 | 03:35:23 |
88 | 584 | Gabis Krzysztof | Rabka-Zdrój | M | M30 | 20 | 00:53:05 | 02:43:27 | 03:35:45 | 03:35:29 | |
89 | 598 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | M | M40 | 33 | 00:52:44 | 02:44:40 | 03:36:09 | 03:35:49 |
90 | 665 | Błaszczyk Marta | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 10 | 00:57:12 | 02:49:54 | 03:38:18 | 03:38:13 | |
91 | 478 | Azarczyk Maciej | Gdansk | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | M | M40 | 34 | 00:52:25 | 02:44:39 | 03:38:55 | 03:38:27 |
92 | 563 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | K | K40 | 8 | 00:56:42 | 02:46:55 | 03:41:23 | 03:41:03 | |
93 | 666 | Mrozowska Agata | Gdansk | Fundacja Nie Poddam Cię | K | K30 | 11 | 00:57:13 | 02:49:55 | 03:41:29 | 03:41:23 |
94 | 571 | Doliwka Paweł | Lubawa | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | M | M40 | 35 | 00:59:41 | 02:52:59 | 03:42:02 | 03:41:29 |
95 | 527 | Lewicka Katarzyna | Lubawa | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | K | K30 | 12 | 00:59:38 | 02:52:59 | 03:42:02 | 03:41:30 |
96 | 502 | Werner Krzysztof | Chojnice | Totalnie Biegnięci | M | M40 | 36 | 00:59:49 | 02:48:48 | 03:41:47 | 03:41:37 |
97 | 664 | Kowalczyk Jurek | Gdańsk | M | M50 | 9 | 00:52:30 | 02:47:02 | 03:42:12 | 03:41:47 | |
98 | 620 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | K | K40 | 9 | 00:55:00 | 02:49:16 | 03:43:24 | 03:43:02 |
99 | 613 | Szarkowska-Ludew Katarzyna | Białystok | K | K40 | 10 | 01:01:00 | 02:54:11 | 03:43:26 | 03:43:11 | |
100 | 544 | Potocznik Tomasz | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | M | M40 | 37 | 00:53:01 | 02:47:07 | 03:45:39 | 03:45:25 |
101 | 536 | Kułakowski Dawid | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | M | M40 | 38 | 00:53:03 | 02:47:08 | 03:45:40 | 03:45:28 |
102 | 566 | Kukieła Tomasz | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin Fan Club Karolinki i Matyldki K. | M | M40 | 39 | 00:53:13 | 02:48:11 | 03:45:40 | 03:45:28 |
103 | 486 | Krawczyński Radosław | Olsztyn | Slow Team Olsztyn | M | M30 | 21 | 00:52:24 | 02:48:37 | 03:45:57 | 03:45:49 |
104 | 609 | Sławska Gabriela | Kwidzyn | Gmina Gardeja Biega | K | K40 | 11 | 00:58:53 | 02:52:52 | 03:46:12 | 03:45:52 |
105 | 640 | Kulik Tomasz | Malbork | M | M30 | 22 | 00:57:01 | 02:52:09 | 03:47:41 | 03:47:20 | |
106 | 558 | Laskowski Jan | Susz | Rozbiegany Susz | M | M60 | 5 | 00:58:52 | 02:53:50 | 03:49:32 | 03:49:23 |
107 | 574 | Lulińska Bożena | Susz | Rozbiegany Susz | K | K50 | 2 | 00:58:53 | 02:53:51 | 03:49:33 | 03:49:25 |
108 | 641 | Gasior Pawel | Susz | Rozbiegany susz | M | M30 | 23 | 00:58:53 | 02:53:51 | 03:49:33 | 03:49:25 |
109 | 552 | Wiśniewski Marek | Lubiszewo | BPH Runners Team BPH | M | M40 | 40 | 00:58:05 | 02:53:59 | 03:50:13 | 03:49:51 |
110 | 594 | Wiśniewska Marta | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | K | K40 | 12 | 00:58:05 | 02:53:57 | 03:50:13 | 03:49:51 | |
111 | 604 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | K | K50 | 3 | 01:02:24 | 02:57:09 | 03:50:45 | 03:50:16 | |
112 | 638 | Murawska Joanna | Gdańsk | Miki Team | K | K40 | 13 | 00:58:59 | 02:54:31 | 03:50:42 | 03:50:26 |
113 | 549 | Łuszczak Alicja | Chojnice | K | K40 | 14 | 01:02:07 | 03:00:31 | 03:51:55 | 03:51:46 | |
114 | 506 | Pohlid-Doda Anna | Susz | Crossfit Team Susz | K | K30 | 13 | 00:58:06 | 02:55:44 | 03:54:14 | 03:53:55 |
115 | 569 | Koprowska Agnieszka | Lubawa | Biegam U KOLESI | K | K30 | 14 | 01:02:23 | 02:57:10 | 03:54:27 | 03:53:58 |
116 | 524 | Wołoszczak Filip | Warszawa | M | M30 | 24 | 00:56:51 | 02:55:38 | 03:54:42 | 03:54:29 | |
117 | 479 | Gdula Roman | Gronowo Elbląskie | M | M50 | 10 | 00:59:18 | 02:53:37 | 03:55:10 | 03:54:41 | |
118 | 518 | Podsiadły Maciej | Warszawa | KS Staszewscy | M | M30 | 25 | 01:01:30 | 03:00:48 | 03:56:39 | 03:56:16 |
119 | 519 | Wojnarowski Piotr | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 26 | 00:58:43 | 02:58:32 | 03:56:44 | 03:56:16 | |
120 | 606 | Posacki Maciej | Elbląg | M | M30 | 27 | 00:59:08 | 02:51:58 | 03:56:41 | 03:56:25 | |
121 | 514 | Marszałkowski Radosław | Czarne | M | M30 | 28 | 00:58:40 | 02:56:09 | 03:58:45 | 03:58:19 | |
122 | 651 | Wilk Jolanta | Lichnowy | Totalnie Biegnięci | K | K40 | 15 | 00:59:52 | 03:07:32 | 04:00:56 | 04:00:49 |
123 | 568 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | RUNEDA | K | K18 | 2 | 01:00:00 | 03:05:24 | 04:02:04 | 04:01:45 |
124 | 510 | Ługowski Sebastian | Gdańsk | EDU-SENSE | M | M40 | 41 | 00:59:03 | 03:01:17 | 04:06:22 | 04:06:00 |
125 | 547 | Pater Barbara | Elblag | K | K40 | 16 | 00:59:58 | 03:05:27 | 04:07:31 | 04:07:27 | |
126 | 490 | Dziakiewicz Aleksandra | Olsztyn | Slow Team Olsztyn | K | K50 | 4 | 01:00:40 | 03:07:50 | 04:11:14 | 04:11:07 |
127 | 645 | Kos Paweł | Warszawa | eAzymut.pl | M | M50 | 11 | 01:04:27 | 03:13:16 | 04:12:21 | 04:11:54 |
128 | 646 | Jazukiewicz Ewa | Warszawa | eAzymut.pl | K | K40 | 17 | 01:04:29 | 03:13:15 | 04:12:22 | 04:11:55 |
129 | 643 | Młodawski Rafał | Susz | Klub Polska Biega | M | M40 | 42 | 01:03:56 | 03:16:58 | 04:16:23 | 04:15:53 |
130 | 579 | Ulenberg Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | K | K30 | 15 | 01:04:43 | 03:18:06 | 04:17:02 | 04:16:44 | |
131 | 661 | Ulenberg Roman | Kwidzyn | KKM Kwidzyn | M | M30 | 29 | 01:04:45 | 03:18:07 | 04:17:02 | 04:16:45 |
132 | 553 | Kula Katarzyna | Chojnice | K | K40 | 18 | 01:00:15 | 03:13:28 | 04:19:34 | 04:19:27 | |
133 | 537 | Paprocki Pawel | Gdańsk | SOMSIADY | M | M40 | 43 | 00:58:14 | 03:11:41 | 04:23:25 | 04:23:08 |
134 | 608 | Nadachewicz Stanisław | Elbląg | M | M60 | 6 | 01:01:41 | 03:15:00 | 04:25:12 | 04:24:55 | |
135 | 488 | Winczura Piotr | Sopot | M | M40 | 44 | 00:54:47 | 03:09:49 | 04:25:37 | 04:25:24 | |
136 | 607 | Gatza Jan | Elbląg | M | M30 | 30 | 01:00:38 | 03:13:37 | 04:26:49 | 04:26:20 | |
137 | 636 | Doliwa Adam | Olsztyn | M | M50 | 12 | 01:08:53 | 03:24:50 | 04:27:23 | 04:27:00 | |
138 | 580 | Pawlyta Weronika | Elbląg | K | K30 | 16 | 01:04:11 | 03:17:39 | 04:31:01 | 04:30:43 | |
139 | 649 | Figel Michał | Gdańsk | Miki Team | M | M40 | 45 | 01:12:15 | 03:34:44 | 04:37:17 | 04:37:00 |
140 | 656 | Chojnowska Barbara | Iława | K | K50 | 5 | 01:17:25 | 03:51:30 | 04:54:06 | 04:53:40 | |
141 | 657 | Boris Aneta | Elbląg | K | K30 | 17 | 01:19:38 | 03:49:41 | 04:56:42 | 04:56:12 | |
142 | 635 | Yatsenko Irina | Olsztyn | Slow Team Olsztyn | K | K40 | 19 | 01:15:58 | 03:42:33 | 04:56:40 | 04:56:33 |
143 | 491 | Szwalgin Damian | Olsztyn | Slow Team Olsztyn | M | M40 | 46 | 01:12:30 | 03:49:01 | 04:58:10 | 04:58:03 |
144 | 632 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Żarta Wataha | K | K40 | 20 | 01:15:47 | 03:49:51 | 05:00:15 | 05:00:06 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | 15,3 km | 28,0 km | 44,5 km | Wynik | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
start. | Kat | brutto | netto | |||||||||
1 | 323 | Bartkowski Mariusz | Mszanowo | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNINGTEAM | M | M30 | 1 | 01:09:03 | 02:21:32 | 03:43:20 | 04:18:33 | 04:18:06 |
2 | 330 | Kot Rafał | Szczytno | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM | M | M40 | 1 | 01:11:42 | 02:34:32 | 04:01:38 | 04:39:41 | 04:39:15 |
3 | 390 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | M | M40 | 2 | 01:09:40 | 02:28:32 | 03:58:52 | 04:41:40 | 04:41:13 | |
4 | 290 | Kamela Robert | Warszawa | LeśneSzychy | M | M50 | 1 | 01:09:19 | 02:27:18 | 04:03:30 | 04:43:43 | 04:43:15 |
5 | 289 | Rządca Marcin | Kwidzyn | KwidzynBiega | M | M40 | 3 | 01:14:31 | 02:33:47 | 04:03:50 | 04:45:39 | 04:45:10 |
6 | 397 | Daniluk Krzysztof | Warszawa | M | M40 | 4 | 01:11:27 | 02:32:18 | 04:09:56 | 04:56:19 | 04:55:52 | |
7 | 247 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | M | M40 | 5 | 01:14:24 | 02:37:36 | 04:14:50 | 04:57:58 | 04:57:30 | |
8 | 280 | Petrów Dawid | Pruszków | Biegiemnaryby/DreamRun | M | M30 | 2 | 01:14:30 | 02:37:38 | 04:24:27 | 05:05:58 | 05:05:32 |
9 | 371 | Cichoszewski Mariusz | Niestępowo | M | M40 | 6 | 01:20:37 | 02:46:34 | 04:24:46 | 05:06:34 | 05:06:05 | |
10 | 405 | Świątek Agata | Bytów | CośNomPizłonaŁeb | K | K18 | 1 | 01:18:08 | 02:47:22 | 04:26:05 | 05:08:40 | 05:08:14 |
11 | 441 | Targiel Damian | Gdańsk | Invictus3City | M | M30 | 3 | 01:21:02 | 02:48:49 | 04:26:51 | 05:09:08 | 05:08:39 |
12 | 385 | Kobus Tomasz | Bytów,Rzepnica | KADALT,K.SGardaBytów | M | M40 | 7 | 01:12:57 | 02:45:47 | 04:31:38 | 05:19:49 | 05:19:22 |
13 | 413 | Neufeld Marcin | Gdynia | IntelRunners/runpassion.plTeam | M | M40 | 8 | 01:19:34 | 02:50:16 | 04:39:02 | 05:20:56 | 05:20:26 |
14 | 372 | Kopiszka Tomasz | BiałyBór | TOMKOPTOMKOP | M | M40 | 9 | 01:32:34 | 03:06:24 | 04:40:17 | 05:21:36 | 05:20:52 |
15 | 383 | Pędziszewski Piotr | Gdańsk | VAIALTO | M | M30 | 4 | 01:15:55 | 02:47:00 | 04:38:30 | 05:22:51 | 05:22:22 |
16 | 369 | Sawicki Maciej | Gdańsk | BRIGHTINVENTIONSGdansk | M | M40 | 10 | 01:24:26 | 02:54:28 | 04:38:40 | 05:25:57 | 05:25:25 |
17 | 431 | Gromelski Piotr | Olsztyn | GENATEAM | M | M40 | 11 | 01:23:36 | 02:54:14 | 04:38:43 | 05:25:57 | 05:25:28 |
18 | 257 | Klimowski Przemysław | Elbląg | ETTElblągTriathlonTeam | M | M40 | 12 | 01:30:00 | 03:09:01 | 04:47:15 | 05:28:03 | 05:27:19 |
19 | 349 | Otłowski Grzegorz | Elbląg | ETTElblągTriathlonTeam | M | M30 | 5 | 01:29:57 | 03:06:30 | 04:45:46 | 05:28:21 | 05:27:38 |
20 | 374 | Rosik Robert | Koszalin | M | M30 | 6 | 01:30:44 | 03:00:47 | 04:44:21 | 05:28:48 | 05:28:03 | |
21 | 297 | Szałach Sebastian | Elbląg | M | M40 | 13 | 01:21:35 | 02:55:14 | 04:43:23 | 05:28:36 | 05:28:07 | |
22 | 320 | Klimowska Anetta | Elbląg | ETTElblągTriathlonTeam | K | K40 | 1 | 01:29:04 | 03:05:53 | 04:45:45 | 05:29:15 | 05:28:32 |
23 | 283 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 7 | 01:15:50 | 02:50:39 | 04:39:30 | 05:31:21 | 05:30:54 | |
24 | 439 | Pełszyński Paweł | Goniądz | M | M30 | 8 | 01:25:48 | 03:02:47 | 04:49:29 | 05:32:11 | 05:31:35 | |
25 | 442 | Pożarowszczyk Adam | Warszawa | MinisterstwoGłupichKrokówLegionowo | M | M30 | 9 | 01:19:26 | 02:56:30 | 04:46:31 | 05:32:26 | 05:31:55 |
26 | 331 | Karczewski Jan | Gdańsk | UKSTRSSUSZ | M | M30 | 10 | 01:32:26 | 03:09:37 | 04:50:48 | 05:32:42 | 05:32:03 |
27 | 416 | Kwiatek Tomasz | Czarnów | KamilLesniakTeamTomaszKwiatek | M | M40 | 14 | 01:25:55 | 03:01:25 | 04:47:32 | 05:32:49 | 05:32:19 |
28 | 345 | Bork Łukasz | Żuława | GRUPADRUHABORUCHA | M | M30 | 11 | 01:23:46 | 02:59:16 | 04:47:19 | 05:33:10 | 05:32:28 |
29 | 332 | Szewczyk Mirosław | Milejewo | M | M40 | 15 | 01:29:49 | 03:06:32 | 04:50:24 | 05:33:49 | 05:33:18 | |
30 | 391 | Podleś Robert | Warszawa | CobiPolandTeam | M | M60 | 1 | 01:24:46 | 02:58:50 | 04:48:43 | 05:33:47 | 05:33:20 |
31 | 315 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | ŚwiatPłytekuKryspina | M | M40 | 16 | 01:19:38 | 02:47:23 | 04:40:45 | 05:34:00 | 05:33:33 |
32 | 412 | Karolak Lukasz | Gdansk | ScientificNetworkSouthTyrol | M | M40 | 17 | 01:27:23 | 03:04:18 | 04:50:23 | 05:35:42 | 05:35:10 |
33 | 427 | Dordzik Katarzyna | Gdynia | K | K30 | 1 | 01:27:59 | 03:07:35 | 04:56:49 | 05:40:57 | 05:40:26 | |
34 | 429 | Jachimowicz Bartosz | Gdańsk | BROOKS | M | M30 | 12 | 01:29:36 | 03:06:22 | 04:56:55 | 05:43:14 | 05:42:41 |
35 | 342 | Nowik Przemek | Olsztyn | KrissCoaching | M | M30 | 13 | 01:24:56 | 03:04:19 | 04:58:20 | 05:44:11 | 05:43:44 |
36 | 430 | Sawicki Bartosz | Warszawa | JacekBiegaRunningTeam | M | M40 | 18 | 01:28:33 | 03:08:17 | 04:56:52 | 05:44:28 | 05:43:58 |
37 | 404 | Starsierski Tomasz | Kielno | M | M50 | 2 | 01:28:30 | 03:07:36 | 04:56:56 | 05:44:46 | 05:44:15 | |
38 | 352 | Kulczyński Mariusz | Lublin | M | M30 | 14 | 01:28:07 | 03:03:18 | 04:57:55 | 05:45:38 | 05:45:01 | |
39 | 238 | Jabłoński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | M | M40 | 19 | 01:25:55 | 03:02:34 | 04:57:43 | 05:46:57 | 05:46:18 | |
40 | 261 | Gruchalski Rafał | Elbląg | portEl.pl | M | M40 | 20 | 01:34:01 | 03:12:46 | 04:59:41 | 05:48:33 | 05:47:37 |
41 | 335 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | M | M40 | 21 | 01:28:45 | 03:15:14 | 05:04:58 | 05:48:53 | 05:48:24 | |
42 | 232 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | M | M30 | 15 | 01:26:04 | 03:00:16 | 04:57:41 | 05:50:54 | 05:50:11 | |
43 | 444 | Pakieła Alicja | Elbląg | SCAT417 | K | K18 | 2 | 01:28:19 | 03:08:20 | 05:00:52 | 05:50:58 | 05:50:19 |
44 | 327 | Kucharska Anna | Gdańsk | UstawsięnaBieganiewGdańsku | K | K30 | 2 | 01:32:43 | 03:14:41 | 05:06:51 | 05:50:56 | 05:50:21 |
45 | 322 | Hejzner Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 16 | 01:19:56 | 03:02:54 | 05:01:09 | 05:51:02 | 05:50:32 | |
46 | 423 | Bogdanowicz Beata | Gdańsk | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM/Ultrakrew | K | K40 | 2 | 01:31:38 | 03:13:49 | 05:04:18 | 05:51:08 | 05:50:36 |
47 | 234 | Kraśnieński Krzysztof | Elbląg | TeamKaraśElbląg | M | M30 | 17 | 01:27:33 | 03:00:17 | 04:57:45 | 05:51:41 | 05:50:58 |
48 | 415 | Stencel Joanna | Żukowo | KujawscyRunners/IntelRunners | K | K30 | 3 | 01:30:20 | 03:09:59 | 05:05:08 | 05:52:39 | 05:51:59 |
49 | 425 | Pasternak Radosław | LidzbarkWarmiński | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM | M | M30 | 18 | 01:31:11 | 03:10:36 | 05:06:52 | 05:52:43 | 05:52:09 |
50 | 428 | Szymborski Adam | Niestępowo | BROOKS | M | M40 | 22 | 01:30:29 | 03:08:13 | 05:05:29 | 05:53:08 | 05:52:36 |
51 | 426 | Hinz Wojciech | Gniew | DCTDrużynaBiegowa | M | M40 | 23 | 01:29:59 | 03:06:45 | 05:03:25 | 05:53:48 | 05:53:16 |
52 | 363 | Lenarciak Marek | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 24 | 01:35:36 | 03:13:30 | 05:06:11 | 05:54:30 | 05:53:53 | |
53 | 333 | Dębowski Michał | Gdańsk | Podatkitokradzież | M | M30 | 19 | 01:32:16 | 03:18:16 | 05:10:02 | 05:54:30 | 05:53:55 |
54 | 293 | Kłakulak Robert | Chojnice | M | M40 | 25 | 01:31:39 | 03:13:55 | 05:11:52 | 05:58:04 | 05:57:34 | |
55 | 407 | Wyrzykowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | GrupaBiegowa65 | M | M50 | 3 | 01:29:26 | 03:10:11 | 05:09:39 | 05:58:10 | 05:57:37 |
56 | 368 | Klinkusz Adrian | Slupsk | MarkosRunningTeamSłupsk | M | M40 | 26 | 01:33:28 | 03:18:55 | 05:13:47 | 05:59:19 | 05:58:35 |
57 | 400 | Gruchała Robert | Gdynia | M | M40 | 27 | 01:35:27 | 03:17:51 | 05:11:10 | 06:00:49 | 06:00:12 | |
58 | 229 | Siwakowski Michał | Elbląg | MLPolyolefins | M | M40 | 28 | 01:28:20 | 03:03:42 | 05:08:09 | 06:01:17 | 06:00:35 |
59 | 253 | Sidorski Jakub | Kwidzyn | M | M30 | 20 | 01:28:46 | 03:13:58 | 05:13:37 | 06:06:45 | 06:06:17 | |
60 | 389 | Polak Marek | Orneta | Orneckiesmoki | M | M50 | 4 | 01:33:44 | 03:17:30 | 05:17:25 | 06:08:05 | 06:07:26 |
61 | 387 | Piotrowski Wojciech | Orneta | M | M40 | 29 | 01:33:45 | 03:17:30 | 05:17:26 | 06:08:05 | 06:07:27 | |
62 | 243 | Sinkiewicz Tomasz | Pasym | M | M50 | 5 | 01:32:19 | 03:18:12 | 05:17:21 | 06:08:22 | 06:07:47 | |
63 | 258 | Bresa Kamil | Pelplin | M | M30 | 21 | 01:28:59 | 03:14:40 | 05:17:20 | 06:09:20 | 06:08:52 | |
64 | 288 | Wójcicki Rafał | Elbląg | M | M40 | 30 | 01:26:48 | 03:06:25 | 05:19:01 | 06:09:38 | 06:08:56 | |
65 | 313 | Tyburski Dawid | Elbląg | M | M30 | 22 | 01:26:48 | 03:06:28 | 05:19:02 | 06:09:38 | 06:08:57 | |
66 | 319 | Lewandowski Daniel | Inowrocław | M | M40 | 31 | 01:39:38 | 03:26:40 | 05:23:15 | 06:11:30 | 06:10:52 | |
67 | 285 | Moltzan Magdalena | Torun | CrossfitToruń | K | K40 | 3 | 01:31:52 | 03:18:14 | 05:20:29 | 06:11:36 | 06:10:54 |
68 | 286 | Moltzan Zbigniew | Torun | CrossfitToruń | M | M40 | 32 | 01:32:22 | 03:18:14 | 05:20:30 | 06:11:36 | 06:10:54 |
69 | 344 | Przymusiński Bartłomiej | Jarocin | Iustitia | M | M40 | 33 | 01:32:13 | 03:19:57 | 05:22:51 | 06:12:16 | 06:11:37 |
70 | 417 | Kacprzyk Paweł | Warszawa | BiegamNaTarchominie | M | M40 | 34 | 01:32:39 | 03:19:09 | 05:22:05 | 06:13:55 | 06:13:27 |
71 | 359 | Kulik Karolina | Poznań | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl/AquaReh | K | K18 | 3 | 01:29:43 | 03:18:25 | 05:22:15 | 06:14:42 | 06:14:08 |
72 | 440 | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | Bytów | M | M40 | 35 | 01:29:13 | 03:18:27 | 05:22:23 | 06:14:42 | 06:14:14 | |
73 | 433 | Gadomska Anna | Warszawa | PZUSportTeamPZUSportTeam | K | K40 | 4 | 01:30:46 | 03:21:06 | 05:23:25 | 06:15:00 | 06:14:29 |
74 | 309 | Karaś Marek | Toruń | PODGÓRZTORUŃ | M | M60 | 2 | 01:29:20 | 03:14:05 | 05:21:57 | 06:15:31 | 06:14:56 |
75 | 310 | Romanowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Debestim | M | M40 | 36 | 01:25:33 | 03:08:01 | 05:23:07 | 06:20:02 | 06:19:29 |
76 | 377 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Gdańsk | BiegającyTczew | K | K40 | 5 | 01:33:20 | 03:25:31 | 05:31:15 | 06:20:15 | 06:19:48 |
Ultrawysoczyzna 2022 | ||||||||||||
Organizator: Labosport Polska sp. z o.o.; PO PROSTU SPORT | ||||||||||||
Data: 24 kwietnia 2022 | ||||||||||||
Dystans: Wycie Wilka - 52km | ||||||||||||
Miejscowoś: Elbląg | ||||||||||||
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | 15,3 km | 28,0 km | 44,5 km | Wynik | Wynik |
start. | Kat | brutto | netto | |||||||||
77 | 346 | Maraszek Mirek | Susz | RozbieganySusz | M | M40 | 37 | 01:36:50 | 03:25:34 | 05:27:21 | 06:21:03 | 06:20:22 |
78 | 249 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | RozbieganySusz | K | K40 | 6 | 01:36:51 | 03:25:35 | 05:27:21 | 06:21:03 | 06:20:23 |
79 | 317 | Kinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | GrupaBiegowa65 | K | K40 | 7 | 01:34:47 | 03:27:58 | 05:26:41 | 06:25:17 | 06:24:43 |
80 | 408 | Gidzińska Larysa | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 4 | 01:36:54 | 03:28:49 | 05:32:47 | 06:26:23 | 06:25:48 | |
81 | 398 | Miszkurka Maciej | Warszawa | Biegambolubię | M | M40 | 38 | 01:34:36 | 03:25:11 | 05:34:50 | 06:27:41 | 06:26:55 |
82 | 304 | Grodecki Łukasz | Gdańsk | CobraTeam | M | M30 | 23 | 01:37:28 | 03:29:58 | 05:32:41 | 06:27:31 | 06:26:58 |
83 | 350 | Smoliński Mateusz | Warszawa | M | M30 | 24 | 01:30:34 | 03:19:31 | 05:34:50 | 06:28:08 | 06:27:21 | |
84 | 325 | Dorociak Wioletta | Elbląg | MistrzowskiTrening | K | K50 | 1 | 01:34:30 | 03:31:49 | 05:34:55 | 06:29:12 | 06:28:31 |
85 | 367 | Skrzyński Andrzej | Warszawa | M | M50 | 6 | 01:29:17 | 03:17:28 | 05:34:47 | 06:32:20 | 06:31:43 | |
86 | 334 | Matuszak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | UstawsięnabieganiewGdańsku | M | M40 | 39 | 01:34:39 | 03:18:10 | 05:38:49 | 06:34:20 | 06:33:46 |
87 | 255 | Gorączniak Anna | Poznań | KobietyBiegaja.pl | K | K30 | 5 | 01:41:09 | 03:34:22 | 05:42:14 | 06:34:25 | 06:33:49 |
88 | 402 | Glaubert Justyna | Elbląg | K | K40 | 8 | 01:40:41 | 03:35:37 | 05:38:43 | 06:34:46 | 06:34:05 | |
89 | 252 | Ossowski Maciej | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 40 | 01:30:21 | 03:20:54 | 05:35:01 | 06:35:09 | 06:34:33 | |
90 | 305 | Rzadkiewicz Adam | Elblag | M | M40 | 41 | 01:39:16 | 03:37:57 | 05:43:20 | 06:35:37 | 06:34:54 | |
91 | 260 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | BiałostockaSektaBiegaczy | M | M40 | 42 | 01:39:28 | 03:36:22 | 05:40:06 | 06:36:52 | 06:36:14 |
92 | 347 | Witkowski Robert | Gdańsk | TUMBOteam | M | M50 | 7 | 01:37:50 | 03:37:55 | 05:46:25 | 06:39:01 | 06:38:29 |
93 | 268 | Szymczak Piotr | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 25 | 01:42:47 | 03:36:24 | 05:48:19 | 06:39:28 | 06:38:40 | |
94 | 418 | Ruszkiewicz Małgorzata | Susz | K | K40 | 9 | 01:35:35 | 03:33:02 | 05:41:19 | 06:39:55 | 06:39:15 | |
95 | 395 | Stępień Janusz | ŁomiankiDolne | M | M40 | 43 | 01:44:57 | 03:42:05 | 05:51:17 | 06:40:03 | 06:39:26 | |
96 | 396 | Bęben Sandra | RudaSlaska | K | K30 | 6 | 01:44:58 | 03:42:05 | 05:51:17 | 06:40:03 | 06:39:27 | |
97 | 437 | Walendzik Wiesia | Warszawa | K | K40 | 10 | 01:37:08 | 03:35:23 | 05:45:59 | 06:40:28 | 06:39:50 | |
98 | 276 | Piskorski Piotr | GolubDobrzyń | ENDOGOLUBDOBRZYŃ | M | M40 | 44 | 01:39:33 | 03:35:44 | 05:46:05 | 06:40:51 | 06:40:19 |
99 | 366 | Półgęsek Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | HarpaganRunnersTaxOfficeBiuroRachunkowe | M | M30 | 26 | 01:33:06 | 03:29:41 | 05:49:36 | 06:42:15 | 06:41:35 |
100 | 269 | Cordo Eddie | Bydgoszcz | STGBydgoszcz | M | M30 | 27 | 01:33:07 | 03:29:42 | 05:49:37 | 06:42:15 | 06:41:36 |
101 | 375 | Małkiewicz Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | STGBydgoszcz | M | M30 | 28 | 01:33:07 | 03:29:41 | 05:49:36 | 06:42:15 | 06:41:37 |
102 | 348 | Bociąga Paweł | Łódź | M | M40 | 45 | 01:40:53 | 03:47:13 | 05:56:47 | 06:42:57 | 06:42:23 | |
103 | 356 | Malicki Tomasz | Inowrocław | BBLInowrocław | M | M40 | 46 | 01:44:51 | 03:44:53 | 05:48:49 | 06:43:12 | 06:42:32 |
104 | 373 | Szymecka Monika | Chojniczki | TotalnieBiegnięci | K | K30 | 7 | 01:45:45 | 03:50:53 | 05:53:34 | 06:43:24 | 06:42:54 |
105 | 311 | Faliszewski Sebastian | Łódź | M | M40 | 47 | 01:40:54 | 03:47:12 | 05:56:47 | 06:43:48 | 06:43:14 | |
106 | 355 | Kopacz Mirosław | Poznań | M | M60 | 3 | 01:41:55 | 03:40:42 | 05:48:52 | 06:44:14 | 06:43:36 | |
107 | 382 | Wróbel Pawel | Łochów | M | M40 | 48 | 01:41:35 | 03:42:17 | 05:50:30 | 06:44:34 | 06:44:07 | |
108 | 399 | Sapierzyński Adam | Łochów | M | M30 | 29 | 01:41:36 | 03:42:18 | 05:50:31 | 06:44:34 | 06:44:08 | |
109 | 240 | Maj Marcin | Elbląg | M | M40 | 49 | 01:36:28 | 03:39:00 | 05:50:39 | 06:44:46 | 06:44:16 | |
110 | 264 | Woszczyk Sebastian | Malbork | M | M40 | 50 | 01:41:26 | 03:42:57 | 05:55:22 | 06:47:21 | 06:46:33 | |
111 | 265 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | GRUPAMALBORK | K | K40 | 11 | 01:41:25 | 03:42:57 | 05:55:25 | 06:47:20 | 06:46:33 |
112 | 438 | Konat Grzegorz | Mikoszewo | MorskieOpowieściMikoszewo | M | M40 | 51 | 01:41:06 | 03:41:00 | 05:53:54 | 06:50:17 | 06:49:44 |
113 | 365 | Bieszke Artur | Malbork | BEZTLENOWIMALBORK | M | M30 | 30 | 01:45:59 | 03:40:38 | 05:54:03 | 06:51:26 | 06:50:53 |
114 | 364 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | BEZTLENOWIMALBORK | M | M40 | 52 | 01:45:58 | 03:48:13 | 06:02:04 | 06:53:56 | 06:53:21 |
115 | 420 | Majchrzak Serafin | Gdańsk | RunedaKERES | M | M30 | 31 | 01:45:10 | 03:44:25 | 05:58:53 | 06:54:12 | 06:53:37 |
116 | 277 | Strzelecki Filip | Warszawa | J384ĆP15 | M | M40 | 53 | 01:43:14 | 03:47:36 | 05:59:25 | 06:54:42 | 06:53:55 |
117 | 434 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | PIESICHGANIAŁ | M | M60 | 4 | 01:41:28 | 03:40:02 | 05:58:21 | 06:55:04 | 06:54:23 |
118 | 411 | Machula Arkadiusz | Ziębice | M | M50 | 8 | 01:38:52 | 03:40:05 | 05:54:13 | 06:55:10 | 06:54:31 | |
119 | 318 | Markowski Wiesław | Tczew | BiegającyTczew | M | M50 | 9 | 01:45:13 | 04:01:29 | 06:00:24 | 06:55:06 | 06:54:40 |
120 | 282 | Łuszczak Mirosław | Sopot | M | M40 | 54 | 01:34:36 | 03:32:00 | 05:58:15 | 06:59:46 | 06:58:59 | |
121 | 273 | Zamyślewski Krzysztof | Brachlewo | KwidzynBiega | M | M40 | 55 | 01:37:38 | 03:42:09 | 06:03:09 | 07:00:42 | 07:00:12 |
122 | 386 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | KwidzynBiega | M | M40 | 56 | 01:37:39 | 03:42:10 | 06:03:10 | 07:00:42 | 07:00:14 |
123 | 392 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | KwidzynBiega | M | M40 | 57 | 01:25:04 | 03:22:10 | 06:03:11 | 07:00:42 | 07:00:15 |
124 | 254 | Gorączniak Maciej | Poznań | M | M40 | 58 | 01:41:12 | 03:41:20 | 06:09:58 | 07:03:00 | 07:02:24 | |
125 | 267 | Sambor Sławomir | Elbląg | RRSP9RRSP9 | M | M40 | 59 | 01:35:01 | 03:34:57 | 06:04:47 | 07:04:19 | 07:03:37 |
126 | 424 | Machalica Agnieszka | Gdańsk | K | K40 | 12 | 01:34:48 | 03:35:27 | 06:04:56 | 07:04:19 | 07:03:46 | |
127 | 353 | Dąbrowski Roman | Chojniczki | TotalnieBiegnięciKAROMBUD | M | M40 | 60 | 01:45:25 | 03:50:53 | 06:07:49 | 07:05:12 | 07:04:42 |
128 | 281 | Rutkowski Sebastian | GronowoGórne | SUTStraszynUltraTeam | M | M40 | 61 | 01:48:52 | 03:58:04 | 06:08:18 | 07:07:01 | 07:06:24 |
129 | 298 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | PruszczBiega/StraszynBiega | K | K30 | 8 | 01:48:59 | 03:58:06 | 06:08:19 | 07:07:01 | 07:06:25 |
130 | 270 | Witkowska Beata | Gdansk | #kaszanienamoka | K | K40 | 13 | 01:56:44 | 04:00:00 | 06:12:31 | 07:07:24 | 07:06:41 |
131 | 393 | Rządca Grzegorz | PruszczGdański | TraktorTeamGminaKwidzyn | M | M40 | 62 | 02:49:48 | 04:31:48 | 06:24:18 | 07:07:55 | 07:07:27 |
132 | 362 | Remlajn Adam | Malbork | GRUPAMALBORK | M | M50 | 10 | 01:46:13 | 03:52:42 | 06:13:25 | 07:08:25 | 07:07:39 |
133 | 406 | Zamorski Adam | Elblag | Elbażant | M | M50 | 11 | 01:55:49 | 04:05:34 | 06:15:18 | 07:08:32 | 07:08:00 |
134 | 306 | Wilk Artur | Lichnowy | M | M40 | 63 | 01:47:28 | 03:50:54 | 06:13:17 | 07:09:20 | 07:08:50 | |
135 | 370 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | W&WMC | M | M50 | 12 | 07:12:53 | 07:12:14 | |||
136 | 379 | Nowakowski Marcin | Tczew | M | M40 | 64 | 01:44:05 | 03:56:11 | 06:20:33 | 07:13:00 | 07:12:32 | |
137 | 381 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | BEZTLENOWIMALBORK | M | M30 | 32 | 01:37:13 | 03:40:43 | 06:09:06 | 07:15:16 | 07:14:42 |
138 | 250 | Chyliński Łukasz | Grudziądz | M | M30 | 33 | 01:44:43 | 03:56:29 | 06:18:41 | 07:15:38 | 07:15:04 | |
139 | 263 | Łukasik Andrzej | Lublin | M | M50 | 13 | 01:49:24 | 03:53:07 | 06:19:14 | 07:16:23 | 07:15:45 | |
140 | 271 | Hajdus Piotr | Braniewo | M | M40 | 65 | 01:48:47 | 03:59:32 | 06:23:12 | 07:17:45 | 07:17:01 | |
141 | 321 | Kurzawski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Boxer | M | M40 | 66 | 01:37:55 | 04:01:23 | 06:20:20 | 07:19:14 | 07:18:43 |
142 | 272 | Gorczyca Anna | Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo | K | K40 | 14 | 01:48:49 | 03:59:34 | 06:23:15 | 07:20:21 | 07:19:39 |
143 | 302 | Uszacka Małgosia | Gdansk | Ushatki | K | K40 | 15 | 01:56:16 | 04:12:21 | 06:25:30 | 07:20:30 | 07:19:50 |
144 | 303 | Pilecki Paweł | Klaudyn | Accenture | M | M40 | 67 | 01:56:17 | 04:12:20 | 06:25:30 | 07:20:30 | 07:19:50 |
145 | 419 | Mówiński Mariusz | Jabłonna | BiegamNaTarchominie | M | M40 | 68 | 01:44:43 | 03:57:04 | 06:22:52 | 07:23:04 | 07:22:36 |
146 | 251 | Karpacz Katarzyna | Białystok | BiałostockaSektaBiegaczy | K | K50 | 2 | 01:48:27 | 04:02:40 | 06:29:17 | 07:23:55 | 07:23:18 |
147 | 336 | Gąsowska Renata | Warszawa | DreamRunMPKwybieganie | K | K40 | 16 | 01:59:48 | 04:08:33 | 06:29:58 | 07:30:00 | 07:29:15 |
148 | 284 | Rutkowska Małgorzata | GolubDobrzyń | K | K50 | 3 | 01:53:08 | 04:09:31 | 06:28:52 | 07:30:10 | 07:29:34 | |
149 | 246 | Drobiński Krzysztof | Chojnice | M | M40 | 69 | 01:45:51 | 03:51:03 | 06:27:23 | 07:30:35 | 07:30:06 | |
150 | 307 | Kaźmierczak Michał | Zofiówka | 1977PTCJantoń | M | M40 | 70 | 01:54:00 | 04:06:34 | 06:36:16 | 07:36:58 | 07:36:24 |
151 | 394 | Rymkiewicz Aleksandra | Elbląg | K | K50 | 4 | 01:55:30 | 04:04:48 | 06:31:00 | 07:36:58 | 07:36:26 | |
152 | 436 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | StraszynBiega/PruszczBiega | K | K40 | 17 | 01:48:47 | 03:58:10 | 06:29:55 | 07:39:06 | 07:38:33 |
Ultrawysoczyzna 2022 | ||||||||||||
Organizator: Labosport Polska sp. z o.o.; PO PROSTU SPORT | ||||||||||||
Data: 24 kwietnia 2022 | ||||||||||||
Dystans: Wycie Wilka - 52km | ||||||||||||
Miejscowoś: Elbląg | ||||||||||||
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | 15,3 km | 28,0 km | 44,5 km | Wynik | Wynik |
start. | Kat | brutto | netto | |||||||||
153 | 230 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | M | M40 | 71 | 07:40:42 | 07:40:04 | ||||
154 | 312 | JurgielewiczWilkiel Anna | Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo | K | K40 | 18 | 02:01:20 | 04:11:44 | 06:46:50 | 07:41:54 | 07:41:12 |
155 | 308 | Starukiewicz Beata | Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo | K | K40 | 19 | 02:01:22 | 04:11:46 | 06:46:51 | 07:41:54 | 07:41:13 |
156 | 324 | Wychowaniak Marta | Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo | K | K40 | 20 | 02:01:22 | 04:11:44 | 06:46:50 | 07:41:55 | 07:41:14 |
157 | 380 | Klimczak Marcin | Warszawa | M | M30 | 34 | 01:44:53 | 04:03:56 | 06:36:37 | 07:42:00 | 07:41:27 | |
158 | 274 | Cap Dorota | Susz | RozbieganySusz | K | K40 | 21 | 01:48:21 | 04:05:17 | 06:35:13 | 07:44:21 | 07:43:40 |
159 | 275 | Cap Tomasz | Susz | RozbieganySuszTomaszCap | M | M50 | 14 | 01:48:23 | 04:05:28 | 06:35:12 | 07:44:22 | 07:43:42 |
160 | 414 | Gumiela Piotr | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 72 | 01:46:12 | 04:01:09 | 06:42:15 | 07:47:42 | 07:47:02 | |
161 | 287 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | K | K40 | 22 | 01:49:04 | 04:06:06 | 06:44:57 | 07:48:18 | 07:47:45 | |
162 | 410 | Matuszewski Maksymilian | Warszawa | FCSKOROSZE | M | M50 | 15 | 02:02:05 | 04:15:40 | 06:50:55 | 07:48:30 | 07:47:54 |
163 | 401 | Kurzydło Radosław | Warszawa | FCSKOROSZE | M | M40 | 73 | 02:02:08 | 04:15:39 | 06:50:54 | 07:48:30 | 07:47:55 |
164 | 231 | Kopiec Marcin | Jazgarzew | PiasecznoRunning | M | M40 | 74 | 02:00:04 | 04:19:08 | 06:46:22 | 07:49:42 | 07:49:10 |
165 | 301 | Kula Adam | Chojnice | TotalnieBiegnięci | M | M40 | 75 | 01:47:30 | 04:11:36 | 06:46:20 | 07:52:40 | 07:52:11 |
166 | 299 | Karasiewicz Łukasz | Wolica | SzuramKilometry | M | M30 | 35 | 01:47:32 | 04:11:02 | 06:57:24 | 07:53:53 | 07:53:18 |
167 | 314 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | ŚwiatPłytekuKryspina | K | K40 | 23 | 01:56:44 | 04:16:59 | 06:50:36 | 07:53:46 | 07:53:18 |
168 | 237 | Demczuk Andrzej | Elbląg | KlubBiegowyTadeusza | M | M40 | 76 | 02:00:24 | 04:32:53 | 07:04:20 | 07:58:47 | 07:58:02 |
169 | 291 | Nosarzewski Mariusz | Trzciany | GBPressTeam | M | M40 | 77 | 01:49:58 | 04:10:30 | 06:57:26 | 07:59:05 | 07:58:31 |
170 | 421 | Owczarczyk Tomasz | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 36 | 01:52:59 | 04:06:26 | 06:48:57 | 08:04:06 | 08:03:23 | |
171 | 339 | Janczarski Piotr | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 78 | 01:59:49 | 04:18:10 | 07:02:34 | 08:04:31 | 08:03:46 | |
172 | 338 | Goyke Bartosz | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 79 | 01:59:50 | 04:18:10 | 07:02:34 | 08:04:32 | 08:03:47 | |
173 | 343 | JedynakDorosz Izabela | Tulce | KBManiacPoznań/OwocBiega | K | K40 | 24 | 02:00:26 | 04:23:46 | 07:05:33 | 08:05:22 | 08:04:47 |
174 | 241 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | NordicWalkingPasłęk | M | M40 | 80 | 01:54:11 | 04:24:09 | 07:03:34 | 08:07:15 | 08:06:26 |
175 | 245 | Jeszka Adrianna | Chojnice | TotalnieBiegnięci | K | K18 | 4 | 02:09:05 | 04:38:02 | 07:06:01 | 08:09:21 | 08:08:51 |
176 | 435 | Owczarzak Daria | Bydgoszcz | K | K30 | 9 | 02:02:44 | 04:29:52 | 07:08:14 | 08:10:12 | 08:09:27 | |
177 | 233 | Modrzyński Przemysław | Elbląg | NGTPROBAR | M | M50 | 16 | 02:02:46 | 04:28:03 | 07:10:18 | 08:14:34 | 08:13:56 |
178 | 341 | Weber Agata | Warszawa | VeloŁosienaSzosie | K | K40 | 25 | 02:04:40 | 04:34:29 | 07:08:49 | 08:18:51 | 08:18:06 |
179 | 340 | Wałek Piotr | Warszawa | RunnersTeamQuibl | M | M50 | 17 | 01:52:34 | 04:21:56 | 07:08:48 | 08:19:02 | 08:18:16 |
180 | 358 | MoszczynskaGapinska Anna | Zgierz | AGBTORFY | K | K50 | 5 | 01:59:24 | 04:33:31 | 07:14:38 | 08:25:38 | 08:24:50 |
181 | 360 | Błoch Beata | Łódź | K | K50 | 6 | 01:59:25 | 04:33:32 | 07:14:39 | 08:25:38 | 08:24:50 | |
182 | 384 | Ciechomski Bartłomiej | Warszawa | M | M40 | 81 | 01:54:32 | 04:24:44 | 07:11:36 | 08:28:24 | 08:27:47 | |
183 | 432 | Macholl Adam | Rokitki | BiegającyTczew | M | M40 | 82 | 01:56:19 | 04:54:07 | 07:42:26 | 08:51:45 | 08:51:13 |
184 | 443 | Gibas Sławomir | Elblag | BAŻANTNORDICWALKINGELBLAG | M | M40 | 84 | 02:27:57 | 05:08:21 | 07:52:00 | 09:01:48 | 09:00:59 |
185 | 227 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | BażantNWElbląg | M | M40 | 83 | 02:27:57 | 05:08:21 | 07:52:00 | 09:01:48 | 09:00:59 |
186 | 294 | Śmiechowicz Gerard | Warszawa | M | M50 | 18 | 02:37:07 | 05:35:02 | 08:27:31 | 09:42:52 | 09:42:20 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | 15,0 km | 45,0 km | 58,0 km | 74.2km | Wynik | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
start. | Kat | brutto | netto | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | Jendrych Artur | Świdnik | BiegajacyŚwidnik | M | M30 | 1 | 01:24:31 | 03:51:27 | 05:06:23 | 06:25:00 | 06:59:36 | 06:59:31 |
2 | 88 | Surowiec Michał | Wojkowice | Lajkonik | M | M40 | 1 | 01:41:32 | 04:17:22 | 05:40:29 | 07:11:00 | 07:47:39 | 07:47:33 |
3 | 1 | Gonczarenko Jarek | Żywiec | M | M40 | 2 | 01:24:34 | 03:57:11 | 05:25:29 | 07:04:25 | 07:49:19 | 07:49:14 | |
4 | 96 | Rolbiecki Piotr | Kościerzyna | GeoingsPolska | M | M30 | 2 | 01:24:52 | 03:57:06 | 05:32:09 | 07:07:09 | 07:53:30 | 07:53:25 |
5 | 30 | Masiakowski Dawid | Szkocja | M | M18 | 1 | 01:33:33 | 04:14:07 | 05:42:36 | 07:22:04 | 08:00:00 | 07:59:49 | |
6 | 68 | Michno Mariusz | Braniewo | M | M40 | 3 | 01:24:37 | 04:01:45 | 05:46:31 | 07:32:53 | 08:16:16 | 08:16:12 | |
7 | 82 | Ptaszyński Wojciech | Frombork | M | M40 | 4 | 01:26:34 | 04:13:21 | 05:50:10 | 07:33:40 | 08:17:08 | 08:17:03 | |
8 | 4 | Skoczylas Adrian | Świdnik | Skoczyliwlasy | M | M30 | 3 | 01:32:50 | 04:18:34 | 05:56:20 | 07:45:39 | 08:27:48 | 08:27:43 |
9 | 92 | Talarczyk Krzysztof | Olsztyn | PolishWingsUltraTeam | M | M40 | 5 | 01:33:39 | 04:17:54 | 06:06:17 | 07:46:32 | 08:28:20 | 08:27:56 |
10 | 49 | Ostrowski Marcin | Warszawa | PZUSportTeam | M | M30 | 4 | 01:33:54 | 04:25:52 | 06:07:02 | 07:46:48 | 08:29:24 | 08:29:16 |
11 | 84 | Kościelski Patryk | Legionowo | MinisterstwoGłupichKrokówLegionowo | M | M40 | 6 | 01:32:15 | 04:25:42 | 06:09:37 | 07:53:08 | 08:30:23 | 08:30:07 |
12 | 53 | Gołębiowski Piotr | Straszyn | M | M40 | 7 | 01:33:55 | 04:33:40 | 06:16:11 | 07:52:04 | 08:33:36 | 08:33:30 | |
13 | 105 | Pepliński Grzegorz | Gdańsk | BROOKS | M | M40 | 8 | 01:39:30 | 04:33:49 | 06:15:03 | 08:02:21 | 08:46:52 | 08:46:44 |
14 | 36 | KukućKwapiszewska Anna | Elbląg | K | K40 | 1 | 01:36:27 | 04:30:16 | 06:11:21 | 07:59:29 | 08:48:33 | 08:48:26 | |
15 | 66 | Łaskarzewski Jarosław | Olsztyn | M | M50 | 1 | 01:36:07 | 04:30:16 | 06:13:01 | 08:02:41 | 08:48:39 | 08:48:32 | |
16 | 89 | Staniewski Grzegorz | Leszno | OśrodekSzkoleniaWysokościowoRatowniczegoiSpadochronowego | M | M40 | 9 | 01:33:35 | 04:31:18 | 06:14:26 | 08:06:28 | 08:53:07 | 08:53:04 |
17 | 37 | Słupecka Liwia | Zakroczym | K | K30 | 1 | 01:35:35 | 04:46:38 | 06:32:10 | 08:21:19 | 09:06:50 | 09:06:45 | |
18 | 34 | Jaworski Tomasz | Elbląg | M | M40 | 10 | 01:37:58 | 04:41:53 | 06:33:09 | 08:22:40 | 09:09:12 | 09:09:05 | |
19 | 71 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina/Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo/43BatalionLekkiejPiechotywBraniewie | M | M50 | 2 | 01:43:56 | 04:49:19 | 06:33:16 | 08:26:22 | 09:11:31 | 09:11:15 |
20 | 112 | Badowski Jerzy | Piaseczno | TriAmigos | M | M40 | 11 | 01:41:33 | 04:35:01 | 06:27:01 | 08:22:47 | 09:11:29 | 09:11:25 |
21 | 125 | Meller Joanna | Dywity | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM | K | K40 | 2 | 01:44:02 | 04:51:52 | 06:35:54 | 08:30:47 | 09:19:01 | 09:18:56 |
22 | 132 | Maliszewska Malwina | Gdynia | UltraWayTeam | K | K40 | 3 | 01:42:53 | 04:46:27 | 06:38:15 | 08:34:06 | 09:21:37 | 09:21:21 |
23 | 23 | Kłosiewicz Wojciech | Elbląg | M | M40 | 12 | 01:34:29 | 04:38:45 | 06:34:27 | 08:36:19 | 09:28:33 | 09:28:29 | |
24 | 52 | Gaik Andrzej | Toruń | PODGÓRZTORUŃ | M | M50 | 3 | 01:42:13 | 04:47:50 | 06:45:02 | 08:42:00 | 09:28:51 | 09:28:39 |
25 | 86 | Skibusts Ansis | Balozi | ProMedsportamedicina | M | M30 | 5 | 01:32:17 | 04:36:27 | 06:29:50 | 08:33:59 | 09:29:16 | 09:29:06 |
26 | 110 | Obrzud Krzysztof | BożepoleWielkie | M | M40 | 13 | 01:43:51 | 04:48:59 | 06:40:13 | 08:40:59 | 09:29:44 | 09:29:25 | |
27 | 16 | Kos Sławomir | NowyDwórGdański/Orłowo | DCTDrużynaBiegowa | M | M50 | 4 | 01:42:10 | 04:50:05 | 06:47:17 | 08:45:00 | 09:33:30 | 09:33:13 |
28 | 18 | Siemieńczuk Robert | Warszawa | Warszawa | M | M50 | 5 | 01:41:40 | 04:54:01 | 06:49:15 | 08:48:03 | 09:34:21 | 09:34:10 |
29 | 56 | Witt Oskar | Gdańsk | M | M18 | 2 | 01:42:42 | 05:03:51 | 06:54:56 | 08:48:01 | 09:36:27 | 09:36:16 | |
30 | 131 | Rubikowski Jacek | Żyrardów | M | M30 | 6 | 01:33:38 | 04:30:19 | 06:26:38 | 08:32:15 | 09:37:33 | 09:37:07 | |
31 | 136 | Puchniarz Mateusz | Gdańsk | MagicznyOdyniec | M | M30 | 7 | 01:37:49 | 04:46:57 | 06:46:18 | 08:47:52 | 09:41:34 | 09:41:22 |
32 | 126 | Meller Wojciech | Dywity | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM | M | M40 | 14 | 01:44:35 | 04:53:47 | 06:46:07 | 08:51:21 | 09:43:07 | 09:43:01 |
33 | 93 | Brzezińska Maja | Gdańsk | MajeczkaTeam | K | K18 | 1 | 01:45:10 | 05:04:06 | 06:59:28 | 08:58:02 | 09:46:47 | 09:46:39 |
34 | 87 | Orzeszko Grzegorz | Gdańsk | REDUTeam | M | M40 | 15 | 01:36:09 | 04:47:59 | 06:44:24 | 08:56:56 | 09:47:30 | 09:47:11 |
35 | 19 | Grajek Krzysztof | Elbląg | M | M40 | 16 | 01:41:06 | 04:47:33 | 06:50:49 | 08:57:46 | 09:49:21 | 09:49:07 | |
36 | 57 | Manias Michał | PruszczGdański | SUTStraszynUltraTeam | M | M40 | 17 | 01:49:13 | 05:11:06 | 07:02:37 | 09:03:29 | 09:51:33 | 09:51:12 |
37 | 58 | Kulgajuk Michał | PruszczGdański | SUT | M | M30 | 8 | 01:49:16 | 05:11:10 | 07:02:39 | 09:03:31 | 09:51:33 | 09:51:12 |
38 | 62 | Zalewska Kamila | Pszczółki | SUTStraszynUltraTeam | K | K30 | 2 | 01:49:11 | 05:10:58 | 07:02:39 | 09:03:31 | 09:51:33 | 09:51:13 |
39 | 135 | Vitola Alma | Alejas | ProMedsportamedicina | K | K30 | 3 | 01:42:34 | 04:54:20 | 06:51:54 | 09:00:20 | 09:53:05 | 09:52:56 |
40 | 113 | Pasennik Michal | Warszawa | M | M40 | 18 | 01:39:44 | 05:07:19 | 07:10:39 | 09:10:48 | 10:00:03 | 09:59:41 | |
41 | 32 | Siepioła Cezary | Morąg | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM/LEŚNYCROSS | M | M40 | 19 | 01:43:47 | 04:53:49 | 06:58:10 | 09:05:23 | 10:02:17 | 10:01:58 |
42 | 64 | Pawlyta Jerzy | Elbląg | M | M30 | 9 | 01:37:21 | 10:02:14 | 10:02:00 | ||||
43 | 122 | Chełchowski Norbert | Sochaczew | M | M30 | 10 | 01:41:10 | 05:10:06 | 07:09:05 | 09:11:26 | 10:02:46 | 10:02:25 | |
44 | 129 | Moskała Remigiusz | Warszawa | M | M40 | 20 | 01:40:38 | 04:53:34 | 06:55:06 | 09:05:33 | 10:02:41 | 10:02:30 | |
45 | 13 | Mlost Tomasz | Wadowice | #zbieganiemmidotwarzy | M | M30 | 11 | 01:48:53 | 05:03:50 | 07:10:52 | 09:15:20 | 10:05:15 | 10:04:55 |
46 | 74 | Chojnowski Andrzej | Iława | M | M50 | 6 | 01:45:50 | 05:09:44 | 07:16:49 | 09:18:21 | 10:06:25 | 10:06:13 | |
47 | 51 | Runowski Krzysztof | Czarnków | StrażGranicznaPSGPoznańŁawica | M | M30 | 12 | 01:42:55 | 05:09:52 | 07:16:57 | 09:18:31 | 10:06:25 | 10:06:21 |
48 | 28 | Gadowski Marcin | Elbląg | Elaktywni | M | M40 | 21 | 01:42:51 | 05:03:24 | 07:03:23 | 09:12:15 | 10:07:16 | 10:07:10 |
49 | 85 | Gąsior Krzysztof | Psary | Lajkonik | M | M40 | 22 | 01:42:55 | 05:03:21 | 07:03:28 | 09:12:14 | 10:07:18 | 10:07:12 |
50 | 12 | Walencik Grzegorz | Elbląg | "2085" | M | M40 | 23 | 01:42:49 | 05:05:15 | 07:04:17 | 09:17:23 | 10:09:44 | 10:09:21 |
51 | 10 | Osip Piotr | Szczecinek | M | M18 | 3 | 01:50:12 | 05:11:26 | 07:09:36 | 09:15:42 | 10:10:18 | 10:09:52 | |
52 | 81 | Januszewski Karol | Grodziczno | BiegamUKOLESI | M | M30 | 13 | 01:39:54 | 05:03:30 | 07:05:29 | 09:17:48 | 10:11:37 | 10:11:19 |
53 | 118 | Król Maciej | Warszawa | BiegamNaTarchominie | M | M30 | 14 | 01:39:45 | 05:06:54 | 07:11:49 | 09:19:52 | 10:13:30 | 10:13:08 |
54 | 137 | Kruszewski Filip | Poznań | M | M30 | 15 | 01:45:00 | 05:09:53 | 07:10:09 | 09:22:42 | 10:13:49 | 10:13:34 | |
55 | 47 | Kwiatkowski Sebastian | NowyDwórGdański | NowyDwórBiega | M | M40 | 24 | 01:27:46 | 04:56:16 | 06:58:23 | 09:26:31 | 10:19:39 | 10:19:33 |
56 | 97 | Nowik Marika | Olsztyn | KrissCoaching | K | K30 | 4 | 02:01:51 | 05:27:48 | 07:33:43 | 09:33:48 | 10:27:11 | 10:27:06 |
57 | 106 | Bala Mariusz | Elbląg | M | M40 | 25 | 01:46:34 | 05:05:39 | 07:18:03 | 09:29:19 | 10:27:57 | 10:27:47 | |
58 | 46 | Dorsz Beata | Gdynia | K | K50 | 1 | 01:57:08 | 05:29:52 | 07:33:13 | 09:35:22 | 10:29:52 | 10:29:45 | |
59 | 94 | Szymańska Agata | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 5 | 01:55:10 | 05:24:34 | 07:28:22 | 09:44:03 | 10:39:05 | 10:38:47 | |
60 | 79 | Ługowski Maciej | Susz | CrossfitTeamSusz | M | M30 | 16 | 01:50:11 | 05:25:14 | 07:35:24 | 09:53:06 | 10:41:59 | 10:41:44 |
61 | 70 | Głód Michał | Elbląg | PozorVlak! | M | M30 | 17 | 01:50:32 | 05:26:07 | 07:28:22 | 09:49:37 | 10:43:15 | 10:43:07 |
62 | 134 | Cichocki Marek | StarogardGdanski | M | M40 | 26 | 01:40:32 | 05:08:00 | 07:25:29 | 09:40:46 | 10:44:56 | 10:44:53 | |
63 | 116 | Piekutowski Michał | WysokieMazowieckie | AkademiaMarynarkiWojennej | M | M18 | 4 | 01:53:26 | 05:35:08 | 07:50:57 | 10:01:01 | 10:54:18 | 10:53:58 |
64 | 14 | Wojnowski Wiesław | Gdańsk | DCTDrużynaBiegowa | M | M40 | 27 | 01:56:12 | 05:35:04 | 07:48:59 | 10:04:16 | 10:54:37 | 10:54:30 |
65 | 22 | Jurkiewicz Sławomir | Susz | RozbieganySusz | M | M40 | 28 | 01:50:22 | 05:25:13 | 07:35:10 | 09:57:20 | 11:00:27 | 11:00:13 |
66 | 117 | Czyż Łukasz | Sosnowiec | ESTeam/wpogonizamarzeniamiESTeam/Wpogonizamarzeniami | M | M40 | 29 | 01:45:57 | 05:25:35 | 07:33:18 | 09:58:20 | 11:02:03 | 11:01:48 |
67 | 111 | Piłat Tomasz | Poznań | M | M30 | 18 | 01:44:54 | 05:30:50 | 07:41:31 | 10:04:44 | 11:02:59 | 11:02:46 | |
68 | 115 | Żytkowiak Maciej | Poznań | CzarnyBiałyWiewiórka | M | M30 | 19 | 01:44:51 | 05:30:50 | 07:41:36 | 10:04:44 | 11:02:59 | 11:02:46 |
69 | 77 | Polański Paweł | Gdańsk | #kaszanienamoka | M | M30 | 20 | 01:59:54 | 05:57:10 | 08:00:27 | 10:12:59 | 11:07:34 | 11:07:08 |
70 | 11 | Jabłonka Grzegorz | Elbląg | M | M40 | 30 | 01:46:15 | 05:25:34 | 07:29:40 | 10:07:40 | 11:10:15 | 11:10:08 | |
71 | 133 | Bączkowski Marcin | Inowrocław | M | M50 | 7 | 01:56:20 | 05:31:13 | 07:45:19 | 10:08:10 | 11:16:29 | 11:16:04 | |
72 | 95 | Nowak Adrian | Golina | KBWartkoGolina | M | M40 | 31 | 01:48:56 | 05:31:47 | 07:44:26 | 10:08:24 | 11:16:27 | 11:16:14 |
73 | 102 | Grosz Marta | Olsztyn | K | K30 | 6 | 02:07:02 | 05:55:20 | 08:07:58 | 10:25:08 | 11:23:08 | 11:23:02 | |
74 | 55 | Gawroński Sebastian | Łęgajny | M | M40 | 32 | 02:06:52 | 05:55:21 | 08:07:59 | 10:25:30 | 11:23:08 | 11:23:03 | |
75 | 65 | Kopczyński Paweł | Wierzbiczany | M | M40 | 33 | 01:57:02 | 05:47:56 | 08:02:38 | 10:27:53 | 11:23:49 | 11:23:24 | |
76 | 50 | Pietrucha Adam | Poznań | StrażGranicznaPSGPoznańŁawica | M | M30 | 21 | 01:48:37 | 05:26:27 | 07:45:53 | 10:25:21 | 11:28:00 | 11:27:39 |
Ultrawysoczyzna 2022 | |||||||||||||
Organizator: Labosport Polska sp. z o.o.; PO PROSTU SPORT | |||||||||||||
Data: 24 kwietnia 2022 | |||||||||||||
Dystans: Ryk Jelenia - 80km | |||||||||||||
Miejscowoś: Elbląg | |||||||||||||
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | 15,0 km | 45,0 km | 58,0 km | 74.2km | Wynik | Wynik |
start. | Kat | brutto | netto | ||||||||||
77 | 90 | Davydov Denis | Gdynia | M | M30 | 22 | 01:51:44 | 05:30:01 | 07:54:24 | 10:30:40 | 11:27:59 | 11:27:44 | |
78 | 123 | Niespodziana Anna | Rogoźno | K | K40 | 4 | 01:58:55 | 05:41:54 | 07:57:43 | 10:28:27 | 11:30:02 | 11:29:49 | |
79 | 98 | Lewicki Darek | Łódź | M | M40 | 34 | 01:50:37 | 05:41:00 | 07:57:21 | 10:24:48 | 11:33:05 | 11:32:45 | |
80 | 108 | Jakszewicz Sławomir | Elbląg | M | M40 | 35 | 01:52:49 | 05:58:08 | 08:15:26 | 10:46:44 | 11:38:02 | 11:37:51 | |
81 | 103 | Jan Jarosław | Gdańsk | PruszczBiega | M | M40 | 36 | 01:59:56 | 05:40:57 | 07:58:32 | 10:30:16 | 11:39:17 | 11:38:56 |
82 | 114 | Czajka Roman | Gliwice | polishrunnerssquad | M | M40 | 37 | 01:52:38 | 05:50:58 | 08:12:27 | 10:46:22 | 11:41:38 | 11:41:25 |
83 | 40 | Rogocz Maciej | Gdynia | RogasiezDolinyRoztoki | M | M40 | 38 | 01:56:52 | 05:52:22 | 08:21:09 | 10:46:38 | 11:43:33 | 11:43:09 |
84 | 80 | Januszewska Izabela | Grodziczno | BiegamUKOLESI | K | K30 | 7 | 02:00:51 | 05:59:44 | 08:26:49 | 10:45:17 | 11:43:33 | 11:43:15 |
85 | 130 | Masalski Romuald | Czernikowo | ZabieganiCzernikowo | M | M50 | 8 | 02:00:30 | 05:54:05 | 08:21:16 | 10:46:52 | 11:49:53 | 11:49:41 |
86 | 59 | Hawryliszyn Jan | Łozina | PiasecznoRunning | M | M30 | 23 | 02:06:22 | 06:11:51 | 08:30:10 | 10:53:18 | 11:51:21 | 11:51:12 |
87 | 60 | Gruszka Anna | Plewiska | K | K40 | 5 | 02:06:25 | 06:10:26 | 08:30:07 | 10:53:18 | 11:51:21 | 11:51:12 | |
88 | 83 | Lietz Renata | Krojanty | TotalnieBiegnięci | K | K30 | 8 | 01:52:37 | 05:45:56 | 08:12:06 | 10:46:49 | 11:52:41 | 11:52:31 |
89 | 26 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | KSISKRAprzyAkademiiMarynarkiWojennejwGdyni | K | K50 | 2 | 02:03:24 | 06:02:50 | 08:27:01 | 11:02:23 | 12:04:27 | 12:04:18 |
90 | 27 | Wąż Mariusz | Reda | KSISKRAprzyAkademiiMarynarkiWojennejwGdyni | M | M50 | 9 | 02:03:19 | 06:03:19 | 08:27:50 | 11:02:23 | 12:04:27 | 12:04:18 |
91 | 20 | Zieliński Tomasz | Karlin | UltraPiotrków | M | M40 | 39 | 02:03:53 | 06:06:59 | 08:33:31 | 11:04:21 | 12:06:37 | 12:06:25 |
92 | 101 | Furmańczyk Michał | Bydgoszcz | Traminelekopel.pl | M | M40 | 40 | 02:01:31 | 06:01:26 | 08:30:19 | 11:08:42 | 12:10:38 | 12:10:10 |
93 | 109 | Jęcek Krzysztof | KrępaSłupska | MarkosRunningTeam | M | M30 | 24 | 01:53:30 | 06:29:13 | 08:51:03 | 11:19:49 | 12:17:30 | 12:17:19 |
94 | 107 | Dyś Jarosław | Słupsk | M | M40 | 41 | 01:53:33 | 06:29:12 | 08:51:05 | 11:19:49 | 12:17:47 | 12:17:36 | |
95 | 75 | Kuchmecki Maciej | Poznań | M | M30 | 25 | 01:57:13 | 06:12:14 | 12:18:28 | 12:18:12 | |||
96 | 63 | Kruk Jacek | Powałki | TotalnieBiegnięci | M | M40 | 42 | 01:58:21 | 06:09:38 | 08:38:27 | 11:11:05 | 12:19:37 | 12:19:27 |
97 | 73 | Szymecki Rafał | Chojniczki | TotalnieBiegnięci | M | M30 | 26 | 02:00:05 | 06:09:36 | 08:38:33 | 11:11:05 | 12:19:37 | 12:19:27 |
98 | 120 | Rafalski Eliasz | ŻabiRóg | ZdrowyIndyk | M | M50 | 10 | 02:02:21 | 06:15:31 | 08:42:54 | 11:23:37 | 12:20:11 | 12:19:53 |
99 | 41 | Podgórska Jola | KędzierzynKoźle | parkrunKędzierzynKoźle | K | K40 | 6 | 02:08:17 | 06:03:29 | 08:29:05 | 11:18:34 | 12:29:23 | 12:29:00 |
100 | 39 | Jakubczyk Piotr | KedzierzynKozle | ParkrunKędzierzynKoźle | M | M40 | 43 | 02:08:21 | 06:05:22 | 08:28:07 | 11:18:37 | 12:29:42 | 12:29:20 |
101 | 43 | Borowiak Piotr | Bytom | M | M40 | 44 | 02:08:11 | 06:04:11 | 08:29:19 | 11:18:34 | 12:29:43 | 12:29:20 | |
102 | 104 | Sułek Aldona | Wejherowo | ZOELLERTECH | K | K40 | 7 | 02:08:22 | 06:17:58 | 08:48:01 | 11:27:20 | 12:31:06 | 12:30:50 |
103 | 21 | Podkówka Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | PODGÓRZTORUŃ | M | M60 | 1 | 02:24:16 | 06:55:30 | 09:06:04 | 11:33:19 | 12:39:39 | 12:39:27 |
104 | 76 | Kopczyńska Marta | Swarzędz | BIEGAJĄCEKREJZOLEKwiatyuBeatySwarzędz | K | K30 | 9 | 02:00:23 | 06:12:03 | 08:47:25 | 11:35:36 | 12:40:21 | 12:40:06 |
105 | 121 | Pielecki Zbigniew | NowyDwórGdański | M | M40 | 45 | 01:57:08 | 05:59:17 | 08:34:21 | 11:29:57 | 12:43:13 | 12:42:55 | |
106 | 78 | Bohdziewicz Izabela | Warszawa | K | K30 | 10 | 02:15:26 | 06:43:24 | 09:07:55 | 11:52:05 | 12:58:27 | 12:58:06 | |
107 | 127 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | TarnowskieGóry | K | K40 | 8 | 02:15:13 | 06:53:47 | 09:27:35 | 12:12:11 | 13:33:44 | 13:33:27 | |
108 | 128 | Plewińska Oliwia | TarnowskieGóry | K | K30 | 11 | 02:15:27 | 06:53:46 | 09:27:33 | 12:12:09 | 13:33:44 | 13:33:27 | |
109 | 33 | Rowicki Jarosław | Morąg | LeśnyCross | M | M40 | 46 | 02:26:15 | 06:55:33 | 09:35:34 | 12:27:54 | 13:43:01 | 13:42:42 |
110 | 48 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | GEPowerTeam | M | M40 | 47 | 02:01:58 | 07:22:49 | 09:45:42 | 12:38:02 | 13:47:44 | 13:47:20 |