1 | 5 | ANTOLEC KACPER | | ED SYSTEM | POL | 1996 | M20-29 | 1 | 00:50:26 | 1 | |
2 | 17 | CIEŚLAR ADAM | ISTEBNA | TEAM BESKIDY | POL | 1992 | M30-39 | 1 | 00:53:24 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | KOWALCZYK-TEKIELI JUSTYNA | | KRÓLOWA NART | POL | 1983 | K40-49 | 1 | 00:55:39 | | 1 |
4 | 62 | ŻÓŁTEK DANIEL | KLIKUSZOWA | WYSKOCZ NA BIEGÓWKI | POL | 1986 | M30-39 | 2 | 00:56:10 | 3 | |
5 | 19 | FARON ROBERT | ZALESIE | UKS WIERCHY ZALESIE | POL | 1974 | M40-49 | 1 | 00:57:10 | 4 | |
6 | 77 | GAZUREK HENRYK | | TEAM BESKIDY | POL | 1969 | M50-59 | 1 | 00:59:08 | 5 | |
7 | 78 | ŁACEK JAN | | TEAM BESKIDY | POL | 1969 | M50-59 | 2 | 01:00:05 | 6 | |
8 | 63 | ŻUŁAWIŃSKI KAROL | KRAKÓW | GRAVITY BIKE POLAND | POL | 1999 | M20-29 | 2 | 01:02:04 | 7 | |
9 | 14 | CIBOROWSKI DAMIAN | JASŁO | SPEED JASŁO | POL | 1973 | M50-59 | 3 | 01:02:18 | 8 | |
10 | 59 | GĄSIOR PAWEŁ | | | POL | | | | 01:02:22 | 9 | |
11 | 33 | MACURA DAWID | GOLESZÓW | TEAM BESKIDY | POL | 1992 | M30-39 | 3 | 01:02:39 | 10 | |
12 | 80 | PAJĄK STASZEK | | SKI TEAM | POL | 1971 | M50-59 | 4 | 01:02:59 | 11 | |
13 | 3 | SZELIGA DAWID | | TURBACZ XC | POL | 1985 | M30-39 | 4 | 01:03:09 | 12 | |
14 | 53 | ŚLAGA DARIUSZ | ZAKOPANE | TEAM SKIPOL.PL | POL | 1965 | M50-59 | 5 | 01:03:12 | 13 | |
15 | 47 | SOBÓL MIREK | NOWY TARG | MEG CENTRUM SZKOLEŃ I PLANOWANIA TRENINGU | POL | 1976 | M40-49 | 2 | 01:03:33 | 14 | |
16 | 50 | SYJUD JAN | KAMIENICA | | POL | 1973 | M50-59 | 6 | 01:03:37 | 15 | |
17 | 43 | SAS MACIEJ | KLIKUSZOWA | WYSKOCZ NA BIEGÓWKI | POL | 1999 | M20-29 | 3 | 01:04:17 | 16 | |
18 | 52 | ŚCIEŻKA MICHAŁ | NOWY TARG | | POL | 1984 | M30-39 | 5 | 01:04:29 | 17 | |
19 | 2 | TEKIELI KACPER | | TURBACZ XC | POL | 1984 | M30-39 | 6 | 01:05:31 | 18 | |
20 | 38 | MIŚKOWIEC SZYMON | SPYTKOWICE | TCORZEŁ | POL | 1984 | M30-39 | 7 | 01:06:33 | 19 | |
21 | 57 | TYNUS GRZEGORZ | FRYDMAN | MEG CENTRUM SZKOLEŃ I PLANOWANIA TRENINGU | POL | 1978 | M40-49 | 3 | 01:06:47 | 20 | |
22 | 45 | SKUPIEŃ WITOLD | NOWY TARG | ZOMA TEAM OBIDOWIEC OBIDOWA | POL | 1989 | M30-39 | 8 | 01:07:36 | 21 | |
23 | 39 | NOSAL KRZYSZTOF | HARKLOWA | | POL | 1978 | M40-49 | 4 | 01:08:53 | 22 | |
24 | 42 | RADOMSKI ZBIGNIEW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | TEAM BESKIDY | POL | 1951 | M70+ | 1 | 01:08:57 | 23 | |
25 | 73 | FILIPIEC FILIP | | TURBACZ XC | POL | 2009 | M20-29 | 4 | 01:10:06 | 24 | |
26 | 54 | ŚMIALKOWSKI WOJCIECH | NOWY TARG | TURBACZ XC | POL | 1971 | M50-59 | 7 | 01:10:11 | 25 | |
27 | 61 | ZACHARA REMIGIUSZ | RABKA - ZDRÓJ | | POL | 1957 | M60-69 | 1 | 01:10:34 | 26 | |
28 | 60 | WOJTYCZKO CZESŁAW | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | SKI 100% TEAM | POL | 1957 | M60-69 | 2 | 01:10:45 | 27 | |
29 | 35 | MARSZAŁEK EWA | RZESZÓW | KROSSKI REMSPORT | POL | 1976 | K40-49 | 2 | 01:10:56 | | 2 |
30 | 83 | MAŁYSZKO WIESŁAW | | BIELSK | POL | 1970 | M50-59 | 8 | 01:11:08 | 28 | |
31 | 44 | SKRZYPEK SYLWIA | KRAKÓW | | POL | 1984 | K30-39 | 1 | 01:11:27 | | 3 |
32 | 56 | TKACZYK AGNIESZKA | PUŁAWY | SKIPOL.PL TEAM | POL | 1992 | K30-39 | 2 | 01:11:38 | | 4 |
33 | 15 | CIBOROWSKI SEBASTIAN | PISZ | KS SEBA-SPORT PISZ | POL | 1970 | M50-59 | 9 | 01:12:14 | 29 | |
34 | 34 | MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GILOWICE | POWOLI DO CELU | POL | 1969 | M50-59 | 10 | 01:12:25 | 30 | |
35 | 4 | SZELIGA EMILIA | | TURBACZ XC | POL | 2005 | K20-29 | 1 | 01:12:47 | | 5 |
36 | 49 | SUCHY FRANCISZEK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | | POL | 1952 | M70+ | 2 | 01:13:56 | 31 | |
37 | 66 | NYKAZA TOMASZ | | WIERCHY LASEK | POL | 1978 | M40-49 | 5 | 01:13:57 | 32 | |
38 | 48 | STANCZYK ANDRZEJ | WOLA | POWOLI DO CELU | POL | 1960 | M60-69 | 3 | 01:14:25 | 33 | |
39 | 36 | MAZUREK KAZIMIERZ | JANOWICE | AMATOR | POL | 1951 | M70+ | 3 | 01:14:58 | 34 | |
40 | 79 | MATUSZEK PIOTR | | ZAWODOWIEC | POL | 1963 | M60-69 | 4 | 01:16:37 | 35 | |
41 | 41 | PURAT MATEUSZ | PIŃCZÓW | | POL | 1999 | M20-29 | 5 | 01:16:50 | 36 | |
42 | 68 | SULKA GABRIEL | | WESOŁY TEAM | POL | 1978 | M40-49 | 6 | 01:17:06 | 37 | |
43 | 28 | KUSZ TOMASZ | JASŁO | SPEED JASŁO | POL | 1978 | M40-49 | 7 | 01:17:51 | 38 | |
44 | 70 | FUNDANICZ MARTYNA | | TURBACZ XC | POL | 2006 | K20-29 | 2 | 01:17:54 | | 6 |
45 | 16 | CICHOŃ SŁAWOMIR | WARSZAWA | KROSSKI REMSPORT | POL | 1970 | M50-59 | 11 | 01:17:56 | 39 | |
46 | 46 | SŁOWAKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | NOWY TARG | AMIKO TEAM | POL | 1959 | M60-69 | 5 | 01:18:11 | 40 | |
47 | 82 | KLASA AGIESZKA | | KROSSKI REMSPORT | POL | 1988 | K30-39 | 3 | 01:22:11 | | 7 |
48 | 12 | CIBOROWSKA ANETA | PISZ | KS SEBA-SPORT PISZ | POL | 1977 | K40-49 | 3 | 01:22:44 | | 8 |
49 | 29 | KWILOSZ TOMASZ | JASŁO, JASIELSKI, PODKARPACKIE | SPEED JASŁO | POL | 1983 | M40-49 | 8 | 01:23:10 | 41 | |
50 | 21 | GRABOWSKI STANISŁAW | KRAKÓW | | POL | 1951 | M70+ | 4 | 01:24:06 | 42 | |
51 | 65 | KOWALCZYK TOMASZ | | TURBACZ XC | POL | 1972 | M50-59 | 12 | 01:24:57 | 43 | |
52 | 72 | DUDA JAN | | TURBACZ XC | POL | 2008 | M20-29 | 6 | 01:26:01 | 44 | |
53 | 69 | SZCZEPANIEC KUBA | | TURBACZ XC | POL | 2007 | M20-29 | 7 | 01:26:18 | 45 | |
54 | 40 | OLCON EDYTA | BIAŁKA TATRZAŃSKA | | POL | 1976 | K40-49 | 4 | 01:27:14 | | 9 |
55 | 24 | KACZMAREK MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | POL | 1988 | M30-39 | 9 | 01:27:23 | 46 | |
56 | 75 | WŁADYKA DARIUSZ | | SPEED JASŁO | POL | 1977 | M40-49 | 9 | 01:27:44 | 47 | |
57 | 23 | JUREK ŁUKASZ | MASŁOMIĄCA | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | POL | 1989 | M30-39 | 10 | 01:27:51 | 48 | |
58 | 25 | KONOPIŃSKI MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | AKINO | POL | 1973 | M50-59 | 13 | 01:27:56 | 49 | |
59 | 27 | KUBINEK SZYMON | KLIKUSZOWA | | POL | 1985 | M30-39 | 11 | 01:29:55 | 50 | |
60 | 81 | CZEKAJ ROBERT | | KROSSKI REMSPORT | POL | 1981 | M40-49 | 10 | 01:30:13 | 51 | |
61 | 76 | DRACH JERZY | | TEAM BESKIDY | POL | 1953 | M70+ | 5 | 01:31:08 | 52 | |
62 | 67 | NYKAZA JÓZEF | | WIERCHY LASEK | POL | 1962 | M60-69 | 6 | 01:31:34 | 53 | |
63 | 18 | DACYL-KWILOSZ KAROLINA | JASŁO, JASIELSKI, PODKARPACKIE | SPEED JASŁO | POL | 1983 | M40-49 | 11 | 01:31:43 | 54 | |
64 | 51 | ŚCIEŻKA MARTA | NOWY TARG | | POL | 1981 | K40-49 | 5 | 01:31:50 | | 10 |
65 | 58 | WESÓŁ LESŁAW | NOWY TARG | WESOŁY TEAM | POL | 1961 | M60-69 | 7 | 01:33:52 | 55 | |
66 | 22 | IWULSKA DŁUGOPOLSKA EWA | LUDŹMIERZ | SPORT&FUN | POL | 1977 | K40-49 | 6 | 01:34:14 | | 11 |
67 | 55 | TAŃCZAK-SIĘKA AGATA TAŃCZAK-SIĘKA | LUDŹMIERZ | SPORT&FUN | POL | 1979 | K40-49 | 7 | 01:34:15 | | 12 |
68 | 32 | ŁABĘDZKI ANDRZEJ | BYTOM | | POL | 1981 | M40-49 | 12 | 01:35:01 | 56 | |
69 | 20 | GERGELLA KINGA | ZAKOPANE | TN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA | POL | 1997 | K20-29 | 3 | 01:36:09 | | 13 |
70 | 31 | LOSKA ROMUALD | KATOWICE | | POL | 1955 | M60-69 | 8 | 01:40:02 | 57 | |
71 | 74 | KADŁUBICKA KAMILA | | PODHALE NA SPORTOWO | POL | 1994 | K20-29 | 4 | 01:44:09 | | 14 |
72 | 26 | KOZIK MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | PODHALE NA SPORTOWO | POL | 1990 | K30-39 | 4 | 01:51:23 | | 15 |
73 | 13 | CIBOROWSKA KATARZYNA | JASŁO | KS SPEED JASŁO | POL | 1976 | K40-49 | 8 | 01:51:38 | | 16 |
74 | 37 | MIKRUT MARIUSZ | NOWY TARG | METER NA DESKACH | POL | 1971 | M50-59 | 14 | 01:54:09 | 58 | |
75 | 6 | SZELIGA HANNA | | TURBACZ XC | POL | 2012 | K20-29 | 5 | 01:55:23 | | 17 |