1 | 62 | JARANOWSKI ANDRZEJ | BRODNICA | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1993 | M18(18-29) | 1 | 03:28 | 17,3 | 00:34:37 | 00:34:37 | 1 | |
2 | 156 | SZPECIŃSKI PRZEMEK | TORUŃ | GMINA RYMAŃ | POL | 1995 | M18(18-29) | 2 | 03:29 | 17,2 | 00:34:47 | 00:34:47 | 2 | |
3 | 159 | ŚWIDEREK WOJCIECH | GŁOGOWO | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POL | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 1 | 03:32 | 17 | 00:35:18 | 00:35:18 | 3 | |
4 | 23 | CHOJNICKI DAMIAN | GŁOGOWO | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1997 | M18(18-29) | 3 | 03:33 | 16,9 | 00:35:30 | 00:35:30 | 4 | |
5 | 175 | WILIGALSKI BARTOSZ | PIGŻA | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POL | 1989 | M30(30-39) | 2 | 03:34 | 16,8 | 00:35:42 | 00:35:43 | 5 | |
6 | 161 | TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ | TORUŃ | | POL | 1988 | M30(30-39) | 3 | 03:39 | 16,4 | 00:36:31 | 00:36:31 | 6 | |
7 | 122 | ORCHOLSKI WITOLD | TORUŃ | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POL | 1971 | M40(40-49) | 1 | 03:43 | 16,1 | 00:37:12 | 00:37:12 | 7 | |
8 | 106 | MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | 1988 | M30(30-39) | 4 | 03:45 | 16 | 00:37:29 | 00:37:29 | 8 | |
9 | 135 | RATAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | ZAKRZEWO | KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1993 | M18(18-29) | 4 | 03:46 | 16 | 00:37:35 | 00:37:36 | 9 | |
10 | 203 | DZIEDZIC PIOTR | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POL | 1975 | M40(40-49) | 2 | 03:48 | 15,8 | 00:37:58 | 00:37:59 | 10 | |
11 | 43 | GAPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | WĄBRZEŹNO | BORN RUNNERS - CHOJNICKI TEAM | POL | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 5 | 03:48 | 15,8 | 00:38:00 | 00:38:01 | 11 | |
12 | 19 | CHMIELARZ KRZYSZTOF | KRUSZWICA | CHMIELARZ TEAM | POL | 1992 | M18(18-29) | 5 | 03:50 | 15,7 | 00:38:17 | 00:38:18 | 12 | |
13 | 93 | KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POL | 1985 | M30(30-39) | 6 | 03:52 | 15,5 | 00:38:35 | 00:38:36 | 13 | |
14 | 201 | JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1972 | M40(40-49) | 3 | 03:52 | 15,5 | 00:38:40 | 00:38:42 | 14 | |
15 | 33 | DUDEK MARIUSZ | WĄBRZEŹNO | | POL | 1969 | M50(50-59) | 1 | 03:53 | 15,5 | 00:38:46 | 00:38:47 | 15 | |
16 | 2 | ARSENIUK ANNA | GÓRSK | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POL | 1981 | K30(30-39) | 1 | 03:53 | 15,4 | 00:38:53 | 00:38:53 | | 1 |
17 | 81 | KNACH MIŁOSZ | LIPNO | MELONE BIEGA | POL | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 7 | 03:54 | 15,4 | 00:38:57 | 00:38:58 | 16 | |
18 | 121 | OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | LASKI MAŁE | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | 1988 | M30(30-39) | 8 | 03:54 | 15,4 | 00:38:58 | 00:39:01 | 17 | |
19 | 141 | RZYMSKI JAKUB | LIPNO | ALBATROSY | POL | 1995 | M18(18-29) | 6 | 03:54 | 15,4 | 00:39:02 | 00:39:04 | 18 | |
20 | 73 | KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | KOWALEWO BIEGA | POL | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 9 | 03:55 | 15,3 | 00:39:04 | 00:39:06 | 19 | |
21 | 166 | TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER LEON | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POL | 1992 | M18(18-29) | 7 | 03:56 | 15,2 | 00:39:23 | 00:39:24 | 20 | |
22 | 146 | SENGER MICHAŁ | GĄSAWA | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30(30-39) | 10 | 04:00 | 15 | 00:39:56 | 00:39:58 | 21 | |
23 | 74 | KASPRZYK PIOTR | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POL | 1969 | M50(50-59) | 2 | 04:02 | 14,9 | 00:40:17 | 00:40:18 | 22 | |
24 | 127 | PERKOWSKI RAFAŁ | LIPNO | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 11 | 04:02 | 14,9 | 00:40:21 | 00:40:23 | 23 | |
25 | 25 | CZAJKOWSKI PIOTR | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | POL | 1989 | M30(30-39) | 12 | 04:04 | 14,7 | 00:40:41 | 00:40:43 | 24 | |
26 | 87 | KOZŁOWSKI ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | WIKA POLSKA | POL | 1977 | M40(40-49) | 4 | 04:06 | 14,6 | 00:40:56 | 00:41:00 | 25 | |
27 | 104 | ŁAZ KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POL | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 13 | 04:06 | 14,6 | 00:41:05 | 00:41:05 | 26 | |
28 | 92 | KUBIAK TOMASZ | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POL | 1975 | M40(40-49) | 5 | 04:07 | 14,6 | 00:41:06 | 00:41:07 | 27 | |
29 | 60 | JABLONSKI JAROSLAW | CIECHOCINEK | CIECHICINEK BIEGA | POL | 1975 | M40(40-49) | 6 | 04:08 | 14,5 | 00:41:18 | 00:41:20 | 28 | |
30 | 103 | ŁAŃCUCKI DARIUSZ | SKĘPE | NIEDZIELNI BIEGACZE | POL | 1987 | M30(30-39) | 14 | 04:09 | 14,5 | 00:41:23 | 00:41:25 | 29 | |
31 | 143 | SAMEREK DARIUSZ | TORUŃ | BIEGOHOLICY / MARMEL TORUŃ | POL | 1979 | M40(40-49) | 7 | 04:10 | 14,4 | 00:41:32 | 00:41:35 | 30 | |
32 | 129 | PIERZCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | POL | 1968 | M50(50-59) | 3 | 04:10 | 14,4 | 00:41:41 | 00:41:41 | 31 | |
33 | 79 | KMIECIAK ROBERT | TORUŃ | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POL | 1981 | M30(30-39) | 15 | 04:11 | 14,3 | 00:41:49 | 00:41:51 | 32 | |
34 | 57 | HEJZA PIOTR | NADRÓŻ | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1989 | M30(30-39) | 16 | 04:12 | 14,3 | 00:41:54 | 00:41:55 | 33 | |
35 | 119 | OGORZAŁEK ŁUKASZ | WABRZEŹNO | MIASTOAKTYWNI | POL | 1978 | M40(40-49) | 8 | 04:12 | 14,3 | 00:41:57 | 00:41:59 | 34 | |
36 | 5 | BARTOSZYŃSKI DOMINIK | RYPIN | BASKET RYPIN | POL | 1987 | M30(30-39) | 17 | 04:13 | 14,2 | 00:42:05 | 00:42:09 | 35 | |
37 | 20 | CHMIELEWSKI BARTOSZ | RYPIN | | POL | 1989 | M30(30-39) | 18 | 04:13 | 14,2 | 00:42:10 | 00:42:13 | 36 | |
38 | 3 | BARTOSZ MAREK | KIKÓŁ | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1979 | M40(40-49) | 9 | 04:14 | 14,2 | 00:42:16 | 00:42:18 | 37 | |
39 | 173 | WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR | BRZOZÓWKA | TEAM KOPEĆ | POL | 1978 | M40(40-49) | 10 | 04:14 | 14,2 | 00:42:16 | 00:42:20 | 38 | |
40 | 160 | TOMASIK PIOTR, PAWEŁ | TORUŃ | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POL | 1986 | M30(30-39) | 19 | 04:14 | 14,2 | 00:42:20 | 00:42:21 | 39 | |
41 | 192 | ZIEMIAŃCZYK JAROSŁAW | LIPNO | | POL | 1969 | M50(50-59) | 4 | 04:14 | 14,2 | 00:42:22 | 00:42:24 | 40 | |
42 | 206 | GABRYELSKI MARCIN | WŁOCŁAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | POL | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 20 | 04:15 | 14,1 | 00:42:27 | 00:42:29 | 41 | |
43 | 118 | NOWICKI JAROSŁAW | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1981 | M30(30-39) | 21 | 04:15 | 14,1 | 00:42:33 | 00:42:35 | 42 | |
44 | 190 | ZADYLAK JAKUB | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | POL | 1991 | M18(18-29) | 8 | 04:16 | 14,1 | 00:42:31 | 00:42:36 | 43 | |
45 | 64 | JAŻDŻYK KONRAD | RACHOCIN | TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | POL | 1997 | M18(18-29) | 9 | 04:16 | 14 | 00:42:40 | 00:42:43 | 44 | |
46 | 128 | PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POL | 1984 | K30(30-39) | 2 | 04:16 | 14 | 00:42:44 | 00:42:44 | | 2 |
47 | 52 | GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POL | 1964 | M50(50-59) | 5 | 04:17 | 14 | 00:42:47 | 00:42:50 | 45 | |
48 | 123 | OSIŃSKI MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POL | 1984 | M30(30-39) | 22 | 04:18 | 13,9 | 00:42:53 | 00:43:01 | 46 | |
49 | 187 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POL | 1984 | K30(30-39) | 3 | 04:19 | 13,9 | 00:43:10 | 00:43:10 | | 3 |
50 | 78 | KŁODZIŃSKI KAROL | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POL | 1977 | M40(40-49) | 11 | 04:19 | 13,9 | 00:43:07 | 00:43:12 | 47 | |
51 | 90 | KUBARSKI JULIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1971 | M40(40-49) | 12 | 04:23 | 13,7 | 00:43:44 | 00:43:47 | 48 | |
52 | 195 | ŻYTOWIECKI DAWID | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 23 | 04:24 | 13,7 | 00:43:53 | 00:43:57 | 49 | |
53 | 191 | ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ | PIĄTKI | LEGION CEZARA | POL | 1988 | M30(30-39) | 24 | 04:24 | 13,6 | 00:43:57 | 00:44:02 | 50 | |
54 | 189 | WSZOŁEK KRYSTIAN | MAŁE RUDY | | POL | 2003 | M16(16-17) | 1 | 04:25 | 13,6 | 00:44:01 | 00:44:06 | 51 | |
55 | 113 | MOTOFA MARCIN | WĄBRZEŹNO | | POL | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 25 | 04:25 | 13,6 | 00:44:03 | 00:44:09 | 52 | |
56 | 117 | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POL | 1977 | M40(40-49) | 13 | 04:25 | 13,6 | 00:44:06 | 00:44:09 | 53 | |
57 | 139 | RYCHARSKI KAMIL | RYPIN | | POL | 1999 | M18(18-29) | 10 | 04:25 | 13,6 | 00:44:07 | 00:44:13 | 54 | |
58 | 77 | KLIMECKI MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | | POL | 1993 | M18(18-29) | 11 | 04:26 | 13,5 | 00:44:12 | 00:44:17 | 55 | |
59 | 115 | NIECIECKI WOJTEK | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM / BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | POL | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 26 | 04:26 | 13,5 | 00:44:23 | 00:44:23 | 56 | |
60 | 48 | GOCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR | SIERPC | TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | POL | 1977 | M40(40-49) | 14 | 04:27 | 13,5 | 00:44:30 | 00:44:33 | 57 | |
61 | 109 | MARCHEL TOMASZ | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | | POL | 1989 | M30(30-39) | 27 | 04:30 | 13,3 | 00:44:58 | 00:45:02 | 58 | |
62 | 9 | BINASZEWSKI ADAM | TORUŃ | | POL | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 28 | 04:31 | 13,3 | 00:44:57 | 00:45:06 | 59 | |
63 | 157 | SZTYPKA PAWEŁ | TORUŃ | 10 WSK | POL | 1984 | M30(30-39) | 29 | 04:35 | 13,1 | 00:45:47 | 00:45:50 | 60 | |
64 | 179 | WIŚNIEWSKI JAKUB | WIELGIE | | POL | 1995 | M18(18-29) | 12 | 04:36 | 13,1 | 00:45:52 | 00:45:57 | 61 | |
65 | 59 | HOLINKO EDMUND | RADOM | | POL | 1957 | M60(60-69) | 1 | 04:36 | 13 | 00:45:54 | 00:46:00 | 62 | |
66 | 208 | CHEŁMICKI MICHAŁ | LIPNO | | POL | 1990 | M18(18-29) | 13 | 04:36 | 13 | 00:45:54 | 00:46:01 | 63 | |
67 | 152 | STAWARSKA ELŻBIETA | TORUŃ | BIEGOHOLICY/MARMEL TORUŃ | POL | 1977 | K40(40-49) | 1 | 04:36 | 13 | 00:46:00 | 00:46:03 | | 4 |
68 | 163 | TREPKOWSKI MATEUSZ | GŁOGOWO | BORN TU RUN | POL | 1993 | M18(18-29) | 14 | 04:36 | 13 | 00:46:04 | 00:46:04 | 64 | |
69 | 180 | WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | | POL | 1976 | M40(40-49) | 15 | 04:37 | 13 | 00:45:56 | 00:46:08 | 65 | |
70 | 16 | BUDZIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | WIKA POLSKA | POL | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 30 | 04:37 | 13 | 00:46:06 | 00:46:11 | 66 | |
71 | 207 | MACIEJEWSKA KAMILA | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POL | 1981 | K30(30-39) | 4 | 04:38 | 12,9 | 00:46:22 | 00:46:24 | | 5 |
72 | 177 | WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POL | 1987 | M30(30-39) | 31 | 04:39 | 12,9 | 00:46:21 | 00:46:33 | 67 | |
73 | 32 | DUBIELA HALINA | TCZEW | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1962 | K50(50-59) | 1 | 04:41 | 12,8 | 00:46:43 | 00:46:46 | | 6 |
74 | 196 | BOLEWICZ DOMINIK | BISKUPIN | MX LIPNO | POL | 1995 | M18(18-29) | 15 | 04:41 | 12,8 | 00:46:48 | 00:46:52 | 68 | |
75 | 12 | BODNAR JAN | TORUŃ | | POL | 1956 | M60(60-69) | 2 | 04:41 | 12,8 | 00:46:52 | 00:46:53 | 69 | |
76 | 108 | MAKOWSKA WIOLETTA | LIPNO | WOPR LIPNO | POL | 1981 | K30(30-39) | 5 | 04:42 | 12,8 | 00:47:00 | 00:47:00 | | 7 |
77 | 164 | TRYCZAK ANDRZEJ | WĄBRZEŹNO | | POL | 1973 | M40(40-49) | 16 | 04:42 | 12,7 | 00:47:02 | 00:47:05 | 70 | |
78 | 66 | JETTER PIOTR | FABIANKI | UKS ""CYPRIANKA"" | POL | 1971 | M40(40-49) | 17 | 04:43 | 12,7 | 00:47:02 | 00:47:06 | 71 | |
79 | 116 | NOWACKA ANNA | BOBROWNIKI | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1981 | K30(30-39) | 6 | 04:43 | 12,7 | 00:47:09 | 00:47:11 | | 8 |
80 | 158 | SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN | BOBROWNIKI | | POL | 1985 | M30(30-39) | 32 | 04:43 | 12,7 | 00:47:07 | 00:47:13 | 72 | |
81 | 6 | BEREBECKI ROMAN | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1951 | M60(60-69) | 3 | 04:44 | 12,7 | 00:47:15 | 00:47:15 | 73 | |
82 | 11 | BŁASZKOWSKA ANETA | OBROWO | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POL | 1992 | K18(18-29) | 1 | 04:44 | 12,7 | 00:47:11 | 00:47:17 | | 9 |
83 | 140 | RZYMSKA WERONIKA | LIPNO | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POL | 1993 | K18(18-29) | 2 | 04:44 | 12,7 | 00:47:14 | 00:47:19 | | 10 |
84 | 91 | KUBERSKI KRZYSZTOF | LIPNO | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POL | 1989 | M30(30-39) | 33 | 04:44 | 12,7 | 00:47:20 | 00:47:24 | 74 | |
85 | 53 | GÓRSKI ARKADIUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | ARRIS | POL | 1980 | M30(30-39) | 34 | 04:45 | 12,6 | 00:47:17 | 00:47:29 | 75 | |
86 | 162 | TOMASZEWSKI WOJCIECH | TORUŃ | | POL | 1964 | M50(50-59) | 6 | 04:45 | 12,6 | 00:47:28 | 00:47:33 | 76 | |
87 | 110 | MARTYNOWSKI WITOLD | ROGOZINO | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | POL | 1969 | M50(50-59) | 7 | 04:47 | 12,5 | 00:47:43 | 00:47:49 | 77 | |
88 | 150 | SOBKOWIAK OLGIERD | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POL | 1979 | M40(40-49) | 18 | 04:47 | 12,5 | 00:47:42 | 00:47:52 | 78 | |
89 | 197 | JEŻEWSKI ADRIAN | LIPNO | | POL | 1981 | M30(30-39) | 35 | 04:47 | 12,5 | 00:47:50 | 00:47:55 | 79 | |
90 | 144 | SANKIEWICZ KAROLINA | WĄBRZEŹNO | BORN RUNNERS - CHOJNICKI TEAM | POL | 1997 | K18(18-29) | 3 | 04:47 | 12,5 | 00:47:50 | 00:47:55 | | 11 |
91 | 28 | DERĘGOWSKI SZYMON | TORUŃ | BHO | POL | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 36 | 04:49 | 12,5 | 00:47:54 | 00:48:05 | 80 | |
92 | 126 | PALMA MIROSŁAW | TORUŃ | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | POL | 1959 | M60(60-69) | 4 | 04:49 | 12,5 | 00:48:00 | 00:48:08 | 81 | |
93 | 21 | CHOJNACKA KAROLINA | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POL | 1979 | K40(40-49) | 2 | 04:51 | 12,4 | 00:48:20 | 00:48:25 | | 12 |
94 | 85 | KORYTOWSKI MACIEJ | LIPNO | ROWEROWE LIPNO | POL | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 37 | 04:51 | 12,4 | 00:48:24 | 00:48:29 | 82 | |
95 | 34 | DUDRA SEBASTIAN | WŁOCŁAWEK | | POL | 1977 | M40(40-49) | 19 | 04:51 | 12,3 | 00:48:20 | 00:48:35 | 83 | |
96 | 67 | JONATOWSKI GRZEGORZ | SILNO | GREGORTECH | POL | 1981 | M30(30-39) | 38 | 04:52 | 12,3 | 00:48:24 | 00:48:36 | 84 | |
97 | 134 | PYRKA ADAM | TORUŃ | | POL | 1980 | M30(30-39) | 39 | 04:53 | 12,3 | 00:48:37 | 00:48:48 | 85 | |
98 | 94 | KUNICKI TOMASZ | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POL | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 40 | 04:53 | 12,3 | 00:48:39 | 00:48:50 | 86 | |
99 | 149 | SŁUNIECKI TOMASZ | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POL | 1975 | M40(40-49) | 20 | 04:53 | 12,3 | 00:48:41 | 00:48:50 | 87 | |
100 | 1 | ANZEL JERZY | BRODNICA | BRODNICA BIEGA | POL | 1966 | M50(50-59) | 8 | 04:54 | 12,2 | 00:48:56 | 00:49:01 | 88 | |
101 | 131 | PODBIELSKA ALINA | TORUŃ | KM UMK TORUŃ | POL | 1969 | K50(50-59) | 2 | 04:56 | 12,2 | 00:49:11 | 00:49:22 | | 13 |
102 | 155 | SZAŁCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | LIPNO | GREENYARD FROZEN | POL | 1971 | M40(40-49) | 21 | 04:57 | 12,1 | 00:49:25 | 00:49:33 | 89 | |
103 | 97 | LADA PRZEMYSŁAW | ZALESIE | STALE BIEGAM NOVA TRADING | POL | 1984 | M30(30-39) | 41 | 04:58 | 12,1 | 00:49:28 | 00:49:35 | 90 | |
104 | 54 | GRABOWSKA JOANNA | TORUŃ | | POL | 1975 | K40(40-49) | 3 | 04:58 | 12,1 | 00:49:27 | 00:49:38 | | 14 |
105 | 132 | PRYKANOWSKI MARCIN | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POL | 1978 | M40(40-49) | 22 | 04:59 | 12 | 00:49:41 | 00:49:52 | 91 | |
106 | 105 | MACIEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POL | 1966 | M50(50-59) | 9 | 05:00 | 12 | 00:49:55 | 00:49:56 | 92 | |
107 | 70 | KALINOWSKA JUSTYNA | ROOWO | | POL | 1982 | K30(30-39) | 7 | 05:01 | 12 | 00:49:57 | 00:50:05 | | 15 |
108 | 202 | MICHALSKA DARIA | BYDGOSZCZ | CHMIELARZ TEAM | POL | 1992 | K18(18-29) | 4 | 05:01 | 12 | 00:50:03 | 00:50:07 | | 16 |
109 | 86 | KOTFAS PIOTR | GRODNO | OSP GRODNO | POL | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 42 | 05:01 | 11,9 | 00:50:09 | 00:50:13 | 93 | |
110 | 40 | FISZER JAKUB | CZARNE BŁOTO | TEAMDKMS | POL | 1977 | M40(40-49) | 23 | 05:03 | 11,9 | 00:50:17 | 00:50:27 | 94 | |
111 | 137 | ROSOŁOWSKA WIOLETTA | WOLA | BBKTS | POL | 1980 | K30(30-39) | 8 | 05:03 | 11,9 | 00:50:24 | 00:50:27 | | 17 |
112 | 204 | CHĘCHERSKI ROBERT | | | POL | 2018 | M0 | | 05:03 | 11,9 | 00:50:22 | 00:50:33 | 95 | |
113 | 80 | KMITA MACIEJ | LIPNO | | POL | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 43 | 05:04 | 11,8 | 00:50:34 | 00:50:43 | 96 | |
114 | 130 | PIWOŃSKI ROBERT | TORUŃ | PARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUŃ - KASZCZOREK | POL | 1977 | M40(40-49) | 24 | 05:05 | 11,8 | 00:50:36 | 00:50:47 | 97 | |
115 | 63 | JASIŃSKI SYLWESTER | LIPNO | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | POL | 1991 | M18(18-29) | 16 | 05:06 | 11,8 | 00:50:49 | 00:50:55 | 98 | |
116 | 4 | BARTOSZ MARIOLA | KIKÓŁ | | POL | 1977 | K40(40-49) | 4 | 05:06 | 11,8 | 00:50:42 | 00:50:56 | | 18 |
117 | 107 | MAJER JANUSZ | GNIEWKOWO | | POL | 1980 | M30(30-39) | 44 | 05:06 | 11,8 | 00:50:54 | 00:51:01 | 99 | |
118 | 199 | LEWANDOWSKI OSKAR | KRUSZWICA | NWOPR KRUSZWICA | POL | 1995 | M18(18-29) | 17 | 05:07 | 11,7 | 00:51:08 | 00:51:11 | 100 | |
119 | 27 | DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POL | 1982 | K30(30-39) | 9 | 05:08 | 11,7 | 00:51:11 | 00:51:19 | | 19 |
120 | 37 | DYCZKO ADAM | BRĄCHNOWO | | POL | 1967 | M50(50-59) | 10 | 05:08 | 11,7 | 00:51:09 | 00:51:19 | 101 | |
121 | 100 | LEWANDOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | DECAKLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW | POL | 1954 | M60(60-69) | 5 | 05:08 | 11,7 | 00:51:21 | 00:51:22 | 102 | |
122 | 198 | TOPOLEWSKI STANISŁAW | WARSZAWA | | POL | 1963 | M50(50-59) | 11 | 05:10 | 11,6 | 00:51:25 | 00:51:35 | 103 | |
123 | 178 | WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ | TORUŃ | | POL | 1965 | M50(50-59) | 12 | 05:10 | 11,6 | 00:51:29 | 00:51:41 | 104 | |
124 | 111 | MIGDAŁ MICHAŁ | TŁUCHOWO | | POL | 1988 | M30(30-39) | 45 | 05:14 | 11,5 | 00:52:07 | 00:52:18 | 105 | |
125 | 182 | WITCZAK OLA | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1977 | K40(40-49) | 5 | 05:15 | 11,4 | 00:52:13 | 00:52:27 | | 20 |
126 | 142 | SADOWSKI KACPER | KIKÓŁ | | POL | 2001 | M18(18-29) | 18 | 05:15 | 11,4 | 00:52:28 | 00:52:34 | 106 | |
127 | 120 | OLSZEWSKI ADAM | ROGOWO | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1963 | M50(50-59) | 13 | 05:15 | 11,4 | 00:52:32 | 00:52:35 | 107 | |
128 | 18 | CHMIELARZ JUSTYNA | KRUSZWICA | CHMIELARZ TEAM | POL | 1988 | K30(30-39) | 10 | 05:17 | 11,4 | 00:52:46 | 00:52:50 | | 21 |
129 | 38 | DYCZKO ALICJA | BRĄCHNOWO | | POL | 2003 | K16(16-17) | 1 | 05:18 | 11,3 | 00:52:46 | 00:52:55 | | 22 |
130 | 15 | BRYLSKI ZBIGNIEW | WŁOCŁAWEK | | POL | 1958 | M60(60-69) | 6 | 05:18 | 11,3 | 00:52:51 | 00:52:59 | 108 | |
131 | 184 | WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA | WIENIEC | | POL | 1984 | K30(30-39) | 11 | 05:19 | 11,3 | 00:53:05 | 00:53:12 | | 23 |
132 | 153 | SUDZIŃSKI MARCIN | TORUŃ | | POL | 1972 | M40(40-49) | 25 | 05:19 | 11,3 | 00:53:05 | 00:53:14 | 109 | |
133 | 14 | BRUNOWICZ GRZEGORZ | LIPNO | | POL | 1956 | M60(60-69) | 7 | 05:20 | 11,3 | 00:53:12 | 00:53:20 | 110 | |
134 | 89 | KRUSZEWSKI ROMAN | LIPNO | LIPNOWIAK OLDBOJ | POL | 1970 | M40(40-49) | 26 | 05:21 | 11,2 | 00:53:21 | 00:53:29 | 111 | |
135 | 174 | WILCZEWSKI ROBERT | TORUŃ | 1WSZP | POL | 1975 | M40(40-49) | 27 | 05:22 | 11,2 | 00:53:29 | 00:53:38 | 112 | |
136 | 39 | DZIARKOWSKA EDYTA | CZARNE BŁOTO | TEAMDKMS | POL | 1982 | K30(30-39) | 12 | 05:23 | 11,1 | 00:53:38 | 00:53:49 | | 24 |
137 | 145 | SEKLECKA NATALIA | WŁOCŁAWEK | | POL | 1990 | K18(18-29) | 5 | 05:23 | 11,1 | 00:53:46 | 00:53:53 | | 25 |
138 | 51 | GOMULAK JAN | LUBANIE | MARATONCZYK WLOCLAWEK | POL | 1948 | M70(70+) | 1 | 05:23 | 11,1 | 00:53:49 | 00:53:55 | 113 | |
139 | 41 | FYDRYCH JERZY | LIPNO | | POL | 1965 | M50(50-59) | 14 | 05:24 | 11,1 | 00:53:52 | 00:53:58 | 114 | |
140 | 185 | WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB | LIPNO | | POL | 2002 | M16(16-17) | 2 | 05:25 | 11,1 | 00:53:58 | 00:54:08 | 115 | |
141 | 165 | TUCHALSKI MAREK | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1955 | M60(60-69) | 8 | 05:25 | 11,1 | 00:54:04 | 00:54:09 | 116 | |
142 | 136 | ROMAŃSKI PAWEŁ | LIPNO | | POL | 1987 | M30(30-39) | 46 | 05:26 | 11 | 00:54:09 | 00:54:18 | 117 | |
143 | 188 | WSZELAKI BARTOSZ | LIPNO | | POL | 1986 | M30(30-39) | 47 | 05:26 | 11 | 00:54:10 | 00:54:18 | 118 | |
144 | 75 | KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1985 | K30(30-39) | 13 | 05:30 | 10,9 | 00:54:48 | 00:55:00 | | 26 |
145 | 171 | WAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ | LIPNO | RUN FOR RUN | POL | 1959 | M60(60-69) | 9 | 05:32 | 10,8 | 00:55:21 | 00:55:23 | 119 | |
146 | 29 | DŁONIAK EDMUND | GNIEWKOWO | T. G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POL | 1945 | M70(70+) | 2 | 05:32 | 10,8 | 00:55:16 | 00:55:25 | 120 | |
147 | 133 | PUCHALSKI PIOTR | WŁOCŁAWEK | UKS JUNIOR NASIEGNIEWO | POL | 1985 | M30(30-39) | 48 | 05:36 | 10,7 | 00:55:46 | 00:56:01 | 121 | |
148 | 193 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | DECAKLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW | POL | 1965 | M50(50-59) | 15 | 05:38 | 10,7 | 00:56:18 | 00:56:20 | 122 | |
149 | 200 | BABALSKA JOANNA | POKRZYDOWO | ĆWICZYĆ I BYĆ SZCZĘŚLIWYM | POL | 1984 | K30(30-39) | 14 | 05:38 | 10,6 | 00:56:14 | 00:56:21 | | 27 |
150 | 88 | KRÓL KAROL | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKS KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1977 | M40(40-49) | 28 | 05:40 | 10,6 | 00:56:27 | 00:56:40 | 123 | |
151 | 151 | STANKIEWICZ ILONA | WŁOCŁAWEK | | POL | 1983 | K30(30-39) | 15 | 05:40 | 10,6 | 00:56:33 | 00:56:44 | | 28 |
152 | 45 | GAWROŃSKI PAWEŁ | LIPNO | | POL | 1974 | M40(40-49) | 29 | 05:41 | 10,6 | 00:56:46 | 00:56:49 | 124 | |
153 | 95 | KURPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | WŁOCŁAWEK | WIKA POLSKA | POL | 1984 | M30(30-39) | 49 | 05:41 | 10,6 | 00:56:42 | 00:56:50 | 125 | |
154 | 61 | JABŁOŃSKA SYLWIA | BRODNICA | | POL | 1984 | K30(30-39) | 16 | 05:41 | 10,6 | 00:56:44 | 00:56:51 | | 29 |
155 | 138 | RUDZIŃSKA ILONA | BRODNICA | | POL | 1980 | K30(30-39) | 17 | 05:41 | 10,6 | 00:56:45 | 00:56:52 | | 30 |
156 | 183 | WOJCIECHOWSKA ANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | FIGURANKA MOBILNY DIETETYK | POL | 1986 | K30(30-39) | 18 | 05:43 | 10,5 | 00:56:54 | 00:57:08 | | 31 |
157 | 172 | WIERSKI JAROSŁAW | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POL | 1972 | M40(40-49) | 30 | 05:44 | 10,5 | 00:57:06 | 00:57:19 | 126 | |
158 | 36 | DUKAT MIROSŁAW | BRODNICA | | POL | 1958 | M60(60-69) | 10 | 05:45 | 10,4 | 00:57:22 | 00:57:28 | 127 | |
159 | 56 | GRAPATYN PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | POL | 1976 | M40(40-49) | 31 | 05:45 | 10,4 | 00:57:27 | 00:57:34 | 128 | |
160 | 147 | SEROCZYŃSKA DARIA | WŁOCŁAWEK | WIKA POLSKA | POL | 1981 | K30(30-39) | 19 | 05:47 | 10,4 | 00:57:42 | 00:57:49 | | 32 |
161 | 50 | GOŁKOWSKA MARLENA | BRODNICA | BRODNICA BIEGA | POL | 1973 | K40(40-49) | 6 | 05:47 | 10,4 | 00:57:45 | 00:57:53 | | 33 |
162 | 17 | BUTRYM ADAM | TORUŃ | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POL | 1984 | M30(30-39) | 50 | 05:51 | 10,3 | 00:58:16 | 00:58:27 | 129 | |
163 | 58 | HELAK MAREK | GRUDZIĄDZ | WTORKOWY TRENING | POL | 1971 | M40(40-49) | 32 | 05:51 | 10,3 | 00:58:22 | 00:58:27 | 130 | |
164 | 30 | DOMAGALSKA ANETA | ROGOWO | | POL | 1982 | K30(30-39) | 20 | 05:51 | 10,3 | 00:58:19 | 00:58:32 | | 34 |
165 | 101 | LEWANDOWSKI WOJCIECH | LIPNO | | POL | 1952 | M60(60-69) | 11 | 05:52 | 10,2 | 00:58:35 | 00:58:41 | 131 | |
166 | 194 | ŻOŁNOWSKA ANNA | ROGOWO | | POL | 1985 | K30(30-39) | 21 | 05:53 | 10,2 | 00:58:41 | 00:58:54 | | 35 |
167 | 35 | DUKAT BERNADETA | BRODNICA | | POL | 1960 | K50(50-59) | 3 | 05:55 | 10,1 | 00:59:06 | 00:59:12 | | 36 |
168 | 31 | DRAWERT EWA | ŁUBKI | | POL | 1977 | K40(40-49) | 7 | 05:56 | 10,1 | 00:59:13 | 00:59:23 | | 37 |
169 | 22 | CHOJNACKA KRYSTYNA | SIERPC | | POL | 1952 | K60(60-69) | 1 | 05:57 | 10,1 | 00:59:20 | 00:59:27 | | 38 |
170 | 82 | KOMOROWSKI MACIEJ | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | | POL | 1984 | M30(30-39) | 51 | 05:58 | 10 | 00:59:30 | 00:59:44 | 132 | |
171 | 46 | GAWROŃSKI PIOTR | RYPIN | | POL | 1979 | M40(40-49) | 33 | 06:05 | 9,9 | 01:00:50 | 01:00:54 | 133 | |
172 | 124 | OSTROWSKA MONIKA | BRODNICA | NESSI TEAM | POL | 1981 | K30(30-39) | 22 | 06:06 | 9,8 | 01:00:50 | 01:00:58 | | 39 |
173 | 148 | SIERAKOWSKA KAROLINA | BARUCHOWO | WIKA POLSKA | POL | 1985 | K30(30-39) | 23 | 06:06 | 9,8 | 01:00:51 | 01:00:58 | | 40 |
174 | 69 | KACZOROWSKA MAGDALENA | SKĘPE | | POL | 1986 | K30(30-39) | 24 | 06:07 | 9,8 | 01:01:05 | 01:01:14 | | 41 |
175 | 72 | KAMIŃSKA MONIKA | WIELGIE | | POL | 1986 | K30(30-39) | 25 | 06:08 | 9,8 | 01:01:07 | 01:01:15 | | 42 |
176 | 76 | KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1984 | M30(30-39) | 52 | 06:10 | 9,7 | 01:01:26 | 01:01:39 | 134 | |
177 | 44 | GAWROŃSKA MARTA | WŁOCŁAWEK | | POL | 1987 | K30(30-39) | 26 | 06:12 | 9,7 | 01:01:47 | 01:02:03 | | 43 |
178 | 10 | BŁASZCZAK STANISŁAW | SKĘPE | MARATONCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | 1946 | M70(70+) | 3 | 06:19 | 9,5 | 01:02:59 | 01:03:08 | 135 | |
179 | 68 | KACZMARCZYK MONIKA | LIPNO | | POL | 1981 | K30(30-39) | 27 | 06:20 | 9,5 | 01:03:13 | 01:03:19 | | 44 |
180 | 114 | MURAWSKI ŁUKASZ | TORUŃ | | POL | 1990 | M18(18-29) | 19 | 06:23 | 9,4 | 01:03:44 | 01:03:52 | 136 | |
181 | 47 | GERKA KRZYSZTOF | BRZUZE | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1957 | M60(60-69) | 12 | 06:28 | 9,3 | 01:04:32 | 01:04:40 | 137 | |
182 | 7 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA EWA | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1961 | K50(50-59) | 4 | 06:31 | 9,2 | 01:04:55 | 01:05:05 | | 45 |
183 | 8 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI JACEK | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1961 | M50(50-59) | 16 | 06:31 | 9,2 | 01:04:56 | 01:05:06 | 138 | |
184 | 167 | TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ | TORUŃ | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POL | 1957 | M60(60-69) | 13 | 06:45 | 8,9 | 01:07:24 | 01:07:32 | 139 | |
185 | 99 | LEWANDOWSKA BEATA | LIPNO | | POL | 1983 | K30(30-39) | 28 | 06:49 | 8,8 | 01:08:01 | 01:08:08 | | 46 |
186 | 205 | SZARMACH RYSZARD | LIPNO | | POL | 1952 | M60(60-69) | 14 | 06:49 | 8,8 | 01:08:05 | 01:08:12 | 140 | |
187 | 176 | WILMAŃSKI DARIUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | | POL | 1974 | M40(40-49) | 34 | 06:49 | 8,8 | 01:08:02 | 01:08:12 | 141 | |
188 | 49 | GOLA GRZEGORZ | MARKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO. | POL | 1971 | M40(40-49) | 35 | 07:07 | 8,4 | 01:10:53 | 01:11:09 | 142 | |