1 | 54 | JARANOWSKI ANDRZEJ | BRODNICA | GKS FABIANKI | 1993 | M-1 | 1 | 11:09:38 | 00:03:20 | 18,01 | 00:33:19 | 00:33:19 |
2 | 154 | TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ | TORUŃ | RUN CROSS ROZGARTY | 1988 | M-2 | 1 | 11:09:39 | 00:03:26 | 17,43 | 00:34:25 | 00:34:25 |
3 | 117 | POCZWARDOWSKI KAMIL | SZCZUTOWO | GKS FABIANKI | 1984 | M-2 | 2 | 11:09:39 | 00:03:32 | 17,01 | 00:35:16 | 00:35:16 |
4 | 36 | GAPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | 1983 | M-2 | 3 | 11:09:39 | 00:03:38 | 16,54 | 00:36:17 | 00:36:17 |
5 | 80 | KUNECKI DARIUSZ | WLOCLAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | 1984 | M-2 | 4 | 11:09:39 | 00:03:39 | 16,41 | 00:36:34 | 00:36:34 |
6 | 21 | CIESIELSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1994 | M-1 | 2 | 11:09:40 | 00:03:40 | 16,36 | 00:36:40 | 00:36:40 |
7 | 8 | BIAŁEK DAWID | NAKLO NAD NOTECIĄ | TRAWERS NAKŁO | 1989 | M-2 | 5 | 11:09:39 | 00:03:42 | 16,22 | 00:37:00 | 00:37:00 |
8 | 79 | KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TEAM | 1985 | M-2 | 6 | 11:09:41 | 00:03:42 | 16,22 | 00:37:00 | 00:37:00 |
9 | 125 | RETECKI KRZYSZTOF | OSTROMECKO | LKS BOGMAR / GINTER-EKOTECHNIKA/ PRESTO | 1974 | M-3 | 1 | 11:09:40 | 00:03:43 | 16,16 | 00:37:08 | 00:37:08 |
10 | 149 | ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TEAM | 1984 | M-2 | 7 | 11:09:40 | 00:03:43 | 16,14 | 00:37:10 | 00:37:10 |
11 | 73 | KRYSKE BARTOSZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BLOTA | 1985 | M-2 | 8 | 11:09:43 | 00:03:43 | 16,14 | 00:37:11 | 00:37:11 |
12 | 109 | ORCHOLSKI WITOLD | TORUŃ | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | 1971 | M-4 | 1 | 11:09:41 | 00:03:45 | 15,99 | 00:37:31 | 00:37:31 |
13 | 4 | BANDOCH MARIUSZ | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | | 1974 | M-3 | 2 | 11:09:39 | 00:03:46 | 15,95 | 00:37:37 | 00:37:37 |
14 | 93 | MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | UPS BYDGOSZCZ/BYDGOSZCZ TEAM | 1986 | M-2 | 9 | 11:09:39 | 00:03:46 | 15,89 | 00:37:45 | 00:37:45 |
15 | 42 | GOSZCZYŃSKI KAMIL | PŁOCK | | 1999 | M-1 | 3 | 11:09:39 | 00:03:52 | 15,51 | 00:38:41 | 00:38:41 |
16 | 55 | JASIŃSKA PATRYCJA | SKRWILNO | | 2003 | K-1 | 1 | 11:09:39 | 00:03:56 | 15,25 | 00:39:21 | 00:39:21 |
17 | 48 | HOŁTYN PATRYK | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | 1988 | M-2 | 10 | 11:09:40 | 00:03:57 | 15,18 | 00:39:32 | 00:39:32 |
18 | 114 | PILARSKI KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | 1980 | M-3 | 3 | 11:09:42 | 00:04:01 | 14,94 | 00:40:09 | 00:40:09 |
19 | 83 | LEWANDOWSKI RADOSŁAW | LUBICZ GÓRNY | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | 1991 | M-2 | 11 | 11:09:39 | 00:04:03 | 14,81 | 00:40:31 | 00:40:31 |
20 | 90 | ŁAZARSKI MARIAN | DZIAŁOWO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | 1981 | M-3 | 4 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:03 | 14,79 | 00:40:34 | 00:40:34 |
21 | 18 | CHMIELEWSKI BARTOSZ | RYPIN | | 1989 | M-2 | 12 | 11:09:41 | 00:04:04 | 14,77 | 00:40:37 | 00:40:37 |
22 | 66 | KMIECIAK ROBERT | TORUŃ | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | 1981 | M-3 | 5 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:05 | 14,70 | 00:40:49 | 00:40:49 |
23 | 95 | MALICKA-ZACNIEWSKA AGATA | TORUŃ | | 1988 | K-2 | 1 | 11:09:41 | 00:04:06 | 14,64 | 00:40:59 | 00:40:59 |
24 | 105 | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM | 1977 | M-3 | 6 | 11:09:41 | 00:04:06 | 14,63 | 00:41:01 | 00:41:01 |
25 | 78 | KUJACH AGNIESZKA | GDAŃSK | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | 1990 | K-2 | 2 | 11:09:39 | 00:04:07 | 14,59 | 00:41:08 | 00:41:08 |
26 | 162 | ZADYLAK JAKUB | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | 1991 | M-2 | 13 | 11:09:41 | 00:04:08 | 14,51 | 00:41:21 | 00:41:21 |
27 | 24 | DEREZIŃSKI DANIEL | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1976 | M-3 | 7 | 11:09:44 | 00:04:10 | 14,38 | 00:41:43 | 00:41:43 |
28 | 141 | SZARWIŃSKI MARIUSZ | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1987 | M-2 | 14 | 11:09:42 | 00:04:10 | 14,38 | 00:41:44 | 00:41:44 |
29 | 168 | ŻYTOWIECKI DAWID | RYPIN | | 1982 | M-2 | 15 | 11:09:41 | 00:04:11 | 14,35 | 00:41:49 | 00:41:49 |
30 | 5 | BARTOSZ MAREK | KIKÓŁ | GKS FABIANKI | 1979 | M-3 | 8 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:11 | 14,32 | 00:41:54 | 00:41:54 |
31 | 51 | JABŁOŃSKI DOMINIK | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1980 | M-3 | 9 | 11:09:43 | 00:04:12 | 14,31 | 00:41:56 | 00:41:56 |
32 | 131 | SARNOWSKI JANUSZ | LIPNO | GKS FABIANKI | 1981 | M-3 | 10 | 11:09:43 | 00:04:12 | 14,31 | 00:41:56 | 00:41:56 |
33 | 69 | KOCHALSKI TOBIASZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | | 1985 | M-2 | 16 | 11:09:41 | 00:04:12 | 14,30 | 00:41:57 | 00:41:57 |
34 | 49 | JABLONSKI JAROSLAW | CIECHOCINEK | GKS FABIANKI | 1975 | M-3 | 11 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:12 | 14,30 | 00:41:58 | 00:41:58 |
35 | 176 | KAMIŃSKA TERESA | MIESIĄCZKOWO | KB LECH RYPIN | 1976 | K-3 | 1 | 11:09:39 | 00:04:12 | 14,29 | 00:41:59 | 00:41:59 |
36 | 165 | ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ ZDROJEWSKI | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | 1978 | M-3 | 12 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:12 | 14,28 | 00:42:01 | 00:42:01 |
37 | 182 | MALINOWSKI MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | 1978 | M-3 | 13 | 11:09:42 | 00:04:13 | 14,20 | 00:42:15 | 00:42:15 |
38 | 196 | MACIASZEK KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | | 1980 | M-3 | 14 | 11:09:42 | 00:04:16 | 14,08 | 00:42:36 | 00:42:36 |
39 | 170 | WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR | BRZOZÓWKA | TEAM KOPEĆ | 1978 | M-3 | 15 | 11:09:43 | 00:04:17 | 14,01 | 00:42:50 | 00:42:50 |
40 | 37 | GARBIEC TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | VARSO | 1975 | M-3 | 16 | 11:09:42 | 00:04:17 | 13,99 | 00:42:53 | 00:42:53 |
41 | 113 | PIERZCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | 1968 | M-4 | 2 | 11:09:38 | 00:04:18 | 13,96 | 00:42:58 | 00:42:58 |
42 | 106 | NOWICKI JAROSŁAW | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | 1981 | M-3 | 17 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:19 | 13,90 | 00:43:09 | 00:43:09 |
43 | 76 | KUBIAK TOMASZ | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1975 | M-3 | 18 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:19 | 13,89 | 00:43:12 | 00:43:12 |
44 | 44 | GRALAK MARCIN | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1978 | M-3 | 19 | 11:09:46 | 00:04:19 | 13,88 | 00:43:13 | 00:43:13 |
45 | 126 | ROK-SZPALA SYLWIA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1981 | K-3 | 2 | 11:09:44 | 00:04:20 | 13,86 | 00:43:17 | 00:43:17 |
46 | 177 | RUPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | RYPIN | | 1991 | M-2 | 17 | 11:09:41 | 00:04:21 | 13,78 | 00:43:32 | 00:43:32 |
47 | 33 | FRĄCZYK JAROSŁAW | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1976 | M-3 | 20 | 11:09:44 | 00:04:21 | 13,77 | 00:43:34 | 00:43:34 |
48 | 22 | CZUK MAREK | TORUŃ | | 1953 | M-5 | 1 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:22 | 13,75 | 00:43:39 | 00:43:39 |
49 | 128 | RUTKOWSKI OSKAR | ZBOJNO | ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ | 2004 | M-1 | 4 | 11:09:39 | 00:04:23 | 13,68 | 00:43:51 | 00:43:51 |
50 | 98 | MANDOSIK MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | TEAMOCHAL | 1982 | M-2 | 18 | 11:09:46 | 00:04:24 | 13,65 | 00:43:58 | 00:43:58 |
51 | 56 | JASIŃSKI SYLWESTER | LIPNO | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | 1991 | M-2 | 19 | 11:09:43 | 00:04:24 | 13,64 | 00:44:00 | 00:44:00 |
52 | 179 | HOŁDA PAWEŁ | STOLNO | | 1982 | M-2 | 20 | 11:09:42 | 00:04:25 | 13,56 | 00:44:15 | 00:44:15 |
53 | 38 | GERC RAFAŁ | TORUŃ | GIN TEAM | 1982 | M-2 | 21 | 11:09:48 | 00:04:26 | 13,53 | 00:44:21 | 00:44:21 |
54 | 1 | ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | PŁOCK | | 1995 | M-1 | 5 | 11:09:41 | 00:04:27 | 13,46 | 00:44:34 | 00:44:34 |
55 | 75 | KUBERSKI KRZYSZTOF | LIPNO | | 1989 | M-2 | 22 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:28 | 13,45 | 00:44:37 | 00:44:37 |
56 | 155 | TRYCZAK ANDRZEJ | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | 1973 | M-3 | 21 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:29 | 13,40 | 00:44:46 | 00:44:46 |
57 | 160 | WOJCIECHOWICZ LESZEK | BŁAŻEJEWO | DZIECI KOTANA | 1983 | M-2 | 23 | 11:09:48 | 00:04:29 | 13,39 | 00:44:49 | 00:44:49 |
58 | 180 | ŁUCZAK RADOSŁAW | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1979 | M-3 | 22 | 11:09:44 | 00:04:29 | 13,37 | 00:44:52 | 00:44:52 |
59 | 198 | WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN | TORUŃ | | 1987 | M-2 | 24 | 11:09:49 | 00:04:31 | 13,26 | 00:45:14 | 00:45:14 |
60 | 129 | RZĘSIEWICZ JOLANTA | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | 1968 | K-4 | 1 | 11:09:39 | 00:04:32 | 13,24 | 00:45:20 | 00:45:20 |
61 | 158 | WĄŻ SŁAWOMIR | GRĘBOCIN | RUNCROSSROZGARTY | 1972 | M-3 | 23 | 11:09:42 | 00:04:36 | 13,05 | 00:45:59 | 00:45:59 |
62 | 88 | LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1990 | M-2 | 25 | 11:09:47 | 00:04:36 | 13,04 | 00:46:00 | 00:46:00 |
63 | 172 | POCZWARDOWSKI HUBERT | SZCZUTOWO | | 1989 | M-2 | 26 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:37 | 13,02 | 00:46:06 | 00:46:06 |
64 | 19 | CHMIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ | SIERPC | | 1987 | M-2 | 27 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:37 | 13,01 | 00:46:08 | 00:46:08 |
65 | 72 | KRUSZYNA ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | | 1966 | M-4 | 3 | 11:09:44 | 00:04:37 | 12,99 | 00:46:11 | 00:46:11 |
66 | 28 | DUBIELA HALINA | TCZEW | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | 1962 | K-4 | 2 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:37 | 12,99 | 00:46:11 | 00:46:11 |
67 | 151 | TARNOWSKA NIKA | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | 1982 | K-2 | 3 | 11:09:41 | 00:04:39 | 12,90 | 00:46:31 | 00:46:31 |
68 | 61 | JEŻEWSKI ŁUKASZ | STOLNO | | 1987 | M-2 | 28 | 11:09:50 | 00:04:41 | 12,80 | 00:46:52 | 00:46:52 |
69 | 103 | MOTYKA ZDZISŁAW | SIERPC | TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | 1961 | M-5 | 2 | 11:09:44 | 00:04:42 | 12,76 | 00:47:02 | 00:47:02 |
70 | 121 | PRĄTNICKI WIESŁAW | WŁOCŁAWEK | ANWILTEAM | 1963 | M-4 | 4 | 11:09:46 | 00:04:42 | 12,76 | 00:47:02 | 00:47:02 |
71 | 169 | STOLARSKI DAMIAN | LIPNO | | 1988 | M-2 | 29 | 11:09:48 | 00:04:42 | 12,75 | 00:47:03 | 00:47:03 |
72 | 23 | DĄBROWSKI LESZEK | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | 1977 | M-3 | 24 | 11:09:41 | 00:04:42 | 12,75 | 00:47:04 | 00:47:04 |
73 | 62 | KALINOWSKA JUSTYNA | ROGOWO | | 1982 | K-2 | 4 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:43 | 12,73 | 00:47:07 | 00:47:07 |
74 | 133 | SIMSON IRENEUSZ | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | 1979 | M-3 | 25 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:43 | 12,72 | 00:47:10 | 00:47:10 |
75 | 60 | JEŻEWSKA EDYTA | STOLNO | | 1993 | K-1 | 2 | 11:09:43 | 00:04:43 | 12,70 | 00:47:15 | 00:47:15 |
76 | 173 | JABŁOŃSKI GRZEGORZ | PŁOCK | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | 1966 | M-4 | 5 | 11:09:43 | 00:04:44 | 12,69 | 00:47:17 | 00:47:17 |
77 | 178 | ZIELIŃSKA IWONA | WŁOCŁAWEK | WCB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | 1968 | K-4 | 3 | 11:09:43 | 00:04:45 | 12,65 | 00:47:25 | 00:47:25 |
78 | 132 | SEKULSKI PAWEŁ | SIERPC | DYNAMO SERPC | 1971 | M-4 | 6 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:46 | 12,59 | 00:47:39 | 00:47:39 |
79 | 108 | OLSZEWSKI ADAM | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | 1963 | M-4 | 7 | 11:09:42 | 00:04:47 | 12,53 | 00:47:54 | 00:47:54 |
80 | 87 | LISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | RYPIN | FIGHT CLUB RYPIN | 1986 | M-2 | 30 | 11:09:50 | 00:04:48 | 12,51 | 00:47:57 | 00:47:57 |
81 | 29 | DUDRA SEBASTIAN | WŁOCŁAWEK | | 1977 | M-3 | 26 | 11:09:49 | 00:04:48 | 12,50 | 00:48:00 | 00:48:00 |
82 | 34 | FYDRYSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | NOWA WIEŚ | | 1980 | M-3 | 27 | 11:09:38 | 00:04:48 | 12,48 | 00:48:04 | 00:48:04 |
83 | 127 | ROSZAK SYLWESTER | BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI | | 1984 | M-2 | 31 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:49 | 12,45 | 00:48:11 | 00:48:11 |
84 | 171 | POCZWARDOWSKI MAREK | SZCZUTOWO | | 1960 | M-5 | 3 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:50 | 12,43 | 00:48:16 | 00:48:16 |
85 | 53 | JANISZEWSKI DARIUSZ | TORUŃ | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | 1973 | M-3 | 28 | 11:09:46 | 00:04:50 | 12,42 | 00:48:19 | 00:48:19 |
86 | 94 | MAKOWSKA WIOLETTA | LIPNO | WOPR LIPNO | 1981 | K-3 | 3 | 11:09:40 | 00:04:51 | 12,36 | 00:48:33 | 00:48:33 |
87 | 135 | SÓJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | RADZIEJÓW | BSPK TEAM | 1992 | M-1 | 6 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:51 | 12,36 | 00:48:33 | 00:48:33 |
88 | 136 | STAŃCZAK MARIUSZ | CHOJNOWO | | 1975 | M-3 | 29 | 11:09:44 | 00:04:52 | 12,33 | 00:48:39 | 00:48:39 |
89 | 3 | BAJOREK PIOTR | BRODNICA | NIEZRZESZONY | 1960 | M-5 | 4 | 11:09:42 | 00:04:52 | 12,32 | 00:48:42 | 00:48:42 |
90 | 139 | SZAŁCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | LIPNO | GREENYARD FROZEN | 1971 | M-4 | 8 | 11:09:47 | 00:04:52 | 12,31 | 00:48:44 | 00:48:44 |
91 | 174 | WESOŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | GNOCZU | | 1970 | M-4 | 9 | 11:09:52 | 00:04:53 | 12,27 | 00:48:53 | 00:48:53 |
92 | 112 | PASZKOWSKI JANUSZ | BRODNICA | | 1956 | M-5 | 5 | 11:09:48 | 00:04:53 | 12,27 | 00:48:54 | 00:48:54 |
93 | 91 | MACHCIŃSKI PIOTR MACHCIŃSKI | CHROSTOWO | | 1993 | M-1 | 7 | 11:09:46 | 00:04:54 | 12,26 | 00:48:56 | 00:48:56 |
94 | 32 | DULSKI TADEUSZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP 8 GRUDZIĄDZ | 1969 | M-4 | 10 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:54 | 12,25 | 00:48:59 | 00:48:59 |
95 | 99 | MARKOWSKA ANNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP 8 GRUDZIĄDZ | 1980 | K-3 | 4 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:54 | 12,25 | 00:48:59 | 00:48:59 |
96 | 84 | LEWANDOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1954 | M-5 | 6 | 11:09:43 | 00:04:55 | 12,22 | 00:49:05 | 00:49:05 |
97 | 150 | TARCZYŃSKA MARTA | BYDGOSZCZ | | 1984 | K-2 | 5 | 11:09:44 | 00:04:55 | 12,22 | 00:49:07 | 00:49:07 |
98 | 14 | BOMBALICKI WOJCIECH | SKĘPE | | 1993 | M-1 | 8 | 11:09:46 | 00:04:56 | 12,18 | 00:49:15 | 00:49:15 |
99 | 100 | MAZERSKI JAROSŁAW | TORUŃ | | 1985 | M-2 | 32 | 11:09:43 | 00:04:58 | 12,08 | 00:49:41 | 00:49:41 |
100 | 11 | BIERNAT MAGDALENA | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1981 | K-3 | 5 | 11:09:48 | 00:04:59 | 12,04 | 00:49:50 | 00:49:50 |
101 | 68 | KMITA MACIEJ | LIPNO | | 1982 | M-2 | 33 | 11:09:45 | 00:04:59 | 12,03 | 00:49:52 | 00:49:52 |
102 | 97 | MANDOSIK JERZY | GRUDZIĄDZ | TEAMOCHAL | 1953 | M-5 | 7 | 11:09:47 | 00:05:01 | 11,98 | 00:50:05 | 00:50:05 |
103 | 183 | OLSZEWSKI RAFAŁ | GNIEWKOWO | T.G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1981 | M-3 | 30 | 11:09:51 | 00:05:01 | 11,96 | 00:50:11 | 00:50:11 |
104 | 145 | SZTYPKA PAWEŁ | TORUŃ | | 1984 | M-2 | 34 | 11:09:57 | 00:05:02 | 11,92 | 00:50:21 | 00:50:21 |
105 | 130 | RZYMSKA WERONIKA | LIPNO | | 1993 | K-1 | 3 | 11:09:47 | 00:05:03 | 11,89 | 00:50:29 | 00:50:29 |
106 | 71 | KRĘC ALEKSANDER | CHRZĄSTOWO | | 1971 | M-4 | 11 | 11:09:41 | 00:05:05 | 11,80 | 00:50:50 | 00:50:50 |
107 | 65 | KŁONOWSKI MAREK | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | QUONOS | 1979 | M-3 | 31 | 11:09:50 | 00:05:05 | 11,80 | 00:50:52 | 00:50:52 |
108 | 166 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | | 1965 | M-4 | 12 | 11:09:45 | 00:05:06 | 11,77 | 00:50:59 | 00:50:59 |
109 | 102 | MOTYKA ARKADIUSZ | SIERPC | TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | 1986 | M-2 | 35 | 11:09:45 | 00:05:06 | 11,75 | 00:51:04 | 00:51:04 |
110 | 153 | TOMASIK GRZEGORZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | | 1961 | M-5 | 8 | 11:09:42 | 00:05:07 | 11,73 | 00:51:08 | 00:51:08 |
111 | 119 | POLAK PAWEŁ | INOWROCŁAW | | 1992 | M-1 | 9 | 11:09:43 | 00:05:08 | 11,71 | 00:51:15 | 00:51:15 |
112 | 157 | WAŁĘSA MIROSŁAW | WŁOCŁAWEK | | 1981 | M-3 | 32 | 11:09:41 | 00:05:08 | 11,70 | 00:51:18 | 00:51:18 |
113 | 148 | ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEK | TORUŃ | STUDIO NIERUCHOMOŚCI TORUŃ | 1956 | M-5 | 9 | 11:09:50 | 00:05:08 | 11,67 | 00:51:24 | 00:51:24 |
114 | 7 | BEREBECKI ROMAN | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | 1951 | M-6 | 1 | 11:09:40 | 00:05:11 | 11,58 | 00:51:48 | 00:51:48 |
115 | 50 | JABŁOŃSKA MAGDALENA | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1981 | K-3 | 6 | 11:09:46 | 00:05:11 | 11,58 | 00:51:49 | 00:51:49 |
116 | 6 | BARTOSZ MARIOLA | KIKÓŁ | | 1977 | K-3 | 7 | 11:09:49 | 00:05:11 | 11,56 | 00:51:53 | 00:51:53 |
117 | 199 | BANASZAK ADAM | GNIEWKOWO | | 1970 | M-4 | 13 | 11:09:39 | 00:05:12 | 11,52 | 00:52:04 | 00:52:04 |
118 | 27 | DRAWERT EWA | ŁUBKI | | 1977 | K-3 | 8 | 11:09:46 | 00:05:14 | 11,45 | 00:52:25 | 00:52:25 |
119 | 144 | SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA | STRZELNO | | 1994 | K-1 | 4 | 11:09:47 | 00:05:15 | 11,44 | 00:52:26 | 00:52:26 |
120 | 70 | KOZŁOWSKI MATEUSZ | TORUŃ | TATA MIKOŁAJA | 1988 | M-2 | 36 | 11:09:39 | 00:05:15 | 11,44 | 00:52:28 | 00:52:28 |
121 | 104 | NADRAJKOWSKA JOANNA | INOWROCŁAW | | 1984 | K-2 | 6 | 11:09:43 | 00:05:16 | 11,39 | 00:52:41 | 00:52:41 |
122 | 116 | PIWEK ADRIAN | INOWROCŁAW | | 1992 | M-1 | 10 | 11:09:42 | 00:05:16 | 11,39 | 00:52:42 | 00:52:42 |
123 | 161 | ZACHAJ PATRYK | INOWROCŁAW | IRC TEAM | 1998 | M-1 | 11 | 11:09:44 | 00:05:17 | 11,36 | 00:52:49 | 00:52:49 |
124 | 74 | KRZEMIŃSKI TOMASZ | CIECHOCIN | ZABIEGANE MAŁSZYCE | 1985 | M-2 | 37 | 11:09:49 | 00:05:17 | 11,35 | 00:52:51 | 00:52:51 |
125 | 15 | BRATEK ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | 1959 | M-5 | 10 | 11:09:44 | 00:05:17 | 11,35 | 00:52:52 | 00:52:52 |
126 | 159 | WIŚNIEWSKA DANIELA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1981 | K-3 | 9 | 11:09:47 | 00:05:19 | 11,27 | 00:53:13 | 00:53:13 |
127 | 146 | SZULBORSKI GRZEGORZ | ŻUROMIN | | 1974 | M-3 | 33 | 11:09:44 | 00:05:21 | 11,22 | 00:53:29 | 00:53:29 |
128 | 20 | CIESIELSKI JAN | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | 1972 | M-3 | 34 | 11:09:47 | 00:05:23 | 11,15 | 00:53:50 | 00:53:50 |
129 | 64 | KAMIŃSKI STEFAN | TORUŃ | REKREACJA TORUŃ | 1947 | M-6 | 2 | 11:09:41 | 00:05:24 | 11,11 | 00:53:59 | 00:53:59 |
130 | 123 | PUSZCZYKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | INOWROCŁAW | | 1986 | M-2 | 38 | 11:09:42 | 00:05:24 | 11,11 | 00:54:01 | 00:54:01 |
131 | 124 | RESZKOWSKI MARIUSZ | CZERNIKOWO | ZABIEGANI CZERNIKOWO | 1985 | M-2 | 39 | 11:09:43 | 00:05:24 | 11,09 | 00:54:05 | 00:54:05 |
132 | 17 | CHEŁMICKI MICHAŁ | LIPNO | | 1990 | M-2 | 40 | 11:09:47 | 00:05:26 | 11,04 | 00:54:20 | 00:54:20 |
133 | 134 | SOWIŃSKI EDMUND | PŁOCK | TKKF PŁOCK | 1942 | M-6 | 3 | 11:09:43 | 00:05:26 | 11,04 | 00:54:20 | 00:54:20 |
134 | 181 | MALINOWSKA JOANNA | CZARNE BŁOTO | RCR | 1979 | K-3 | 10 | 11:09:46 | 00:05:32 | 10,86 | 00:55:16 | 00:55:16 |
135 | 45 | GRAPATYN PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | 1976 | M-3 | 35 | 11:09:47 | 00:05:35 | 10,75 | 00:55:49 | 00:55:49 |
136 | 111 | ORŁOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | SKĘPE | | 1968 | M-4 | 14 | 11:09:41 | 00:05:35 | 10,74 | 00:55:52 | 00:55:52 |
137 | 156 | TUCHALSKI MAREK | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | 1955 | M-5 | 11 | 11:09:41 | 00:05:37 | 10,69 | 00:56:09 | 00:56:09 |
138 | 35 | GABRYSZEWSKI RAFAŁ | RADOMICE | | 1974 | M-3 | 36 | 11:09:49 | 00:05:37 | 10,68 | 00:56:10 | 00:56:10 |
139 | 16 | BRUNOWICZ GRZEGORZ | LIPNO | | 1956 | M-5 | 12 | 11:09:48 | 00:05:37 | 10,68 | 00:56:11 | 00:56:11 |
140 | 52 | JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA | CZERNIKOWO | ZABIEGANI CZERNIKOWO | 1988 | K-2 | 7 | 11:09:43 | 00:05:37 | 10,67 | 00:56:15 | 00:56:15 |
141 | 115 | PIÓROWSKA BEATA | CZERNIKOWO | ZABIEGANI CZERNIKOWI | 1976 | K-3 | 11 | 11:09:43 | 00:05:37 | 10,67 | 00:56:15 | 00:56:15 |
142 | 82 | LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA | BRODNICA | | 1988 | K-2 | 8 | 11:09:45 | 00:05:38 | 10,64 | 00:56:22 | 00:56:22 |
143 | 138 | SZADKOWSKA ANNA | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | 1957 | K-5 | 1 | 11:09:50 | 00:05:39 | 10,62 | 00:56:31 | 00:56:31 |
144 | 85 | LEWANDOWSKI WOJCIECH | LIPNO | | 1952 | M-5 | 13 | 11:09:47 | 00:05:41 | 10,56 | 00:56:49 | 00:56:49 |
145 | 107 | OLSZEWSKA BEATA | INOWROCŁAW | | 1983 | K-2 | 9 | 11:09:43 | 00:05:41 | 10,55 | 00:56:51 | 00:56:51 |
146 | 96 | MANDOSIK BERNADETA | GRUDZIĄDZ | TEAMOCHAL | 1954 | K-5 | 2 | 11:09:46 | 00:05:43 | 10,48 | 00:57:15 | 00:57:15 |
147 | 43 | GRACZYKOWSKA ANIA | INOWROCŁAW | BBKTS | 1986 | K-2 | 10 | 11:09:48 | 00:05:44 | 10,47 | 00:57:17 | 00:57:17 |
148 | 25 | DŁONIAK EDMUND | GNIEWKOWO | T.G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1945 | M-6 | 4 | 11:09:50 | 00:05:44 | 10,46 | 00:57:21 | 00:57:21 |
149 | 47 | HOŁDA JERZY | STOLNO | NIEZRZESZONY | 1951 | M-6 | 5 | 11:09:47 | 00:05:57 | 10,08 | 00:59:30 | 00:59:30 |
150 | 9 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA EWA | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | 1961 | K-5 | 3 | 11:09:45 | 00:05:58 | 10,06 | 00:59:37 | 00:59:37 |
151 | 10 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI JACEK | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | 1961 | M-5 | 14 | 11:09:46 | 00:05:58 | 10,06 | 00:59:37 | 00:59:37 |
152 | 184 | OLSZEWSKA EWA | GNIEWKOWO | T.G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | | | | 11:09:52 | 00:06:03 | 9,93 | 01:00:27 | 01:00:27 |
153 | 31 | DUKAT MIROSŁAW | BRODNICA | | 1958 | M-5 | 15 | 11:09:46 | 00:06:06 | 9,83 | 01:01:03 | 01:01:03 |
154 | 120 | POTURALSKI IRENEUSZ | SZPETAL GORNY | | 1969 | M-4 | 15 | 11:09:41 | 00:06:07 | 9,81 | 01:01:08 | 01:01:08 |
155 | 110 | MARCINKOWSKI DAMIAN | SKĘPE | | 1999 | M-1 | 12 | 11:09:45 | 00:06:18 | 9,51 | 01:03:05 | 01:03:05 |
156 | 41 | GOMULAK JAN | LUBANIE | | 1948 | M-6 | 6 | 11:09:44 | 00:06:21 | 9,45 | 01:03:30 | 01:03:30 |
157 | 167 | ŻOŁNOWSKA ANNA | ROGOWO | | 1985 | K-2 | 11 | 11:09:49 | 00:06:23 | 9,39 | 01:03:55 | 01:03:55 |
158 | 30 | DUKAT BERNADETA | BRODNICA | | 1960 | K-5 | 4 | 11:09:46 | 00:06:24 | 9,38 | 01:03:56 | 01:03:56 |
159 | 26 | DOMAGALSKA ANETA | ROGOWO | | 1982 | K-2 | 12 | 11:09:49 | 00:06:24 | 9,38 | 01:04:00 | 01:04:00 |
160 | 81 | LENC JANUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | 1953 | M-5 | 16 | 11:09:48 | 00:06:33 | 9,15 | 01:05:33 | 01:05:33 |
161 | 140 | SZARMACH RYSZARD | LIPNO | | 1952 | M-5 | 17 | 11:09:48 | 00:06:33 | 9,15 | 01:05:34 | 01:05:34 |
162 | 12 | BLASZCZAK STANISLAW | SKEPE | WKB MARATONCZYK WLOCLAWEK | 1946 | M-6 | 7 | 11:09:44 | 00:06:34 | 9,13 | 01:05:43 | 01:05:43 |
163 | 39 | GERKA KRZYSZTOF | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | 1957 | M-5 | 18 | 11:09:48 | 00:06:40 | 9,00 | 01:06:41 | 01:06:41 |
164 | 152 | ŁADA ALEKSANDRA | GNIEWKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1968 | K-4 | 4 | 11:09:52 | 00:07:21 | 8,17 | 01:13:27 | 01:13:27 |
165 | 40 | GOLA GRZEGORZ | MARKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 1971 | M-4 | 16 | 11:09:53 | 00:07:22 | 8,15 | 01:13:37 | 01:13:37 |
166 | 2 | ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | 1937 | M-6 | 8 | 11:09:40 | 00:07:50 | 7,66 | 01:18:21 | 01:18:21 |
167 | 63 | KAMIŃSKA MONIKA | WIELGIE | | 1986 | K-2 | 13 | 11:09:54 | 00:08:05 | 7,43 | 01:20:45 | 01:20:45 |