Xterra Poland 2017
Data i godzina | 2017-08-13 12:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Kraków |
Dystans | 0,75km-19km-5km / 1,5km-38km-10km |
Oficjalna strona | http://xterrapoland.pl/ |
Wyniki online | http://live.sts-timing.pl/xterra2017/ |
Opłata startowa | od 152 zł |
Typ zawodów | Triathlon |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
- Swim 750m
- Swim 1500m
- Swim 3000m
- Kids 6-7
- Kids 8-9
- Kids 10-11
- Kids 12-13
- Kids 14-16
- Run 7km
- Run 21km
- Short
- Long
- Zapowiedź
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | CHORZÓW | WATAHA TEAM | POL | 1986 | M30-39 | 1 | 00:12:02 | 1 | |
2 | 8 | SZYMAŃSKI MATEUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | HASTEN | POL | 1996 | M19-29 | 1 | 00:13:13 | 2 | |
3 | 7 | WALCZAK WIKTOR | KRAKÓW | SND SQUAD | POL | 1993 | M19-29 | 2 | 00:13:23 | 3 | |
4 | 1 | MILLER TOMEK | LUBIN | MILLER TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40-49 | 1 | 00:13:46 | 4 | |
5 | 50 | SURMOM JULIA | POL | 1999 | K15-18 | 1 | 00:13:52 | 1 | |||
6 | 6 | LOSA WOJCIECH | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | WATAHA | POL | 1994 | M19-29 | 3 | 00:15:27 | 5 | |
7 | 44 | BALCERAK KATARZYNA | KOBYLANKA | POL | 1966 | K50-59 | 1 | 00:16:23 | 2 | ||
8 | 5 | CZECHOWSKA BARBARA | MALEC | POL | 1992 | K19-29 | 1 | 00:18:11 | 3 | ||
9 | 9 | SEKUŁA - GOS BEATA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1986 | K30-39 | 1 | 00:18:52 | 4 | ||
10 | 4 | PARKITNY MIKOŁAJ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1990 | M19-29 | 4 | 00:19:09 | 6 | ||
11 | 28 | BEDNARCZYK IWONA | BELZYCE | MASTERS WISLA KRAKOW | POL | 1957 | K60+ | 1 | 00:21:21 | 5 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Wynik | M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | LISZKOWSKI WOJCIECH | WIELICZKA | MASTERS KORONA KRAKÓW | POL | 1972 | M40-49 | 1 | 00:23:13 | 1 |
2 | 49 | BĄK MICHALINA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1989 | K19-29 | 1 | 00:24:38 | ||
3 | 17 | DĘBICKA BRYGIDA | KRAKOW | DKWS | POL | 1979 | K30-39 | 1 | 00:26:18 | |
4 | 47 | SYSKA WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | POL | 1985 | M30-39 | 1 | 00:28:58 | 2 | |
5 | 61 | KWIECIEŃ KATARZYNA | SIEWIERZ | POL | 1980 | K30-39 | 2 | 00:31:31 | ||
6 | 15 | CHACHLOWSKA KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | #COSSIEDZIEJE | POL | 1990 | K19-29 | 2 | 00:31:57 | |
7 | 13 | PRZYBOJEWSJA EDYTA | WARSZAWA | POL | 1986 | K30-39 | 3 | 00:33:03 | ||
8 | 14 | KACZMARCZYK AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1990 | K19-29 | 3 | 00:33:08 | ||
9 | 19 | HAŁAS MARCIN | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | POL | 1984 | M30-39 | 2 | 00:35:32 | 3 | |
10 | 57 | SZCZUREK BOGDAN | 1952 | M60+ | 1 | 00:40:00 | 4 | |||
11 | 59 | FORNAL MATEUSZ | OPOCZNO | POL | 1991 | M19-29 | 1 | 00:41:06 | 5 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | JASIŃSKI JAKUB | KRAKÓW | GO RIDE RACING TEAM | POL | 1987 | M30-39 | 1 | 00:36:49 | 1 | |
2 | 58 | GORTAT PIOTR | KRAKÓW | POL | 1981 | M30-39 | 2 | 00:37:36 | 2 | ||
3 | 60 | CZURAJ JAKUB | POL | 1971 | M40-49 | 1 | 00:46:20 | 3 | |||
4 | 63 | PLUTECKI KONRAD | ZIELONKI | POL | 1995 | M19-29 | 1 | 00:46:35 | 4 | ||
5 | 66 | PALMOWSKA - LATUSZEK PAULINA | POL | 1985 | K30-39 | 1 | 00:46:44 | 1 | |||
6 | 24 | BEDNARCZYK GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1986 | M30-39 | 3 | 00:47:52 | 5 | ||
7 | 46 | MCCAFFSRY GARY | GBR | 1962 | M50-59 | 1 | 00:49:30 | 6 | |||
8 | 39 | RZEPECKI DARIUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | TRIATHLON X -TEAM | POL | 1983 | M30-39 | 4 | 00:51:42 | 7 | |
9 | 36 | WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | MASTERS WISŁA KRAKÓW | POL | 1971 | M40-49 | 2 | 00:51:47 | 8 | |
10 | 32 | KULA DAMIAN | KRAKÓW | POL | 1977 | M40-49 | 3 | 00:55:15 | 9 | ||
11 | 53 | KUC MONIKA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1980 | K30-39 | 2 | 00:55:19 | 2 | ||
12 | 56 | FILIPCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | KATOWICE | POL | 1980 | M30-39 | 5 | 00:55:24 | 10 | ||
13 | 35 | WOLSKI MARCIN | KRAKÓW | WOLSCY BROTHERS TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | 1989 | M19-29 | 2 | 00:57:05 | 11 | |
14 | 31 | WÓJCIK ALEKSANDER | KRAKÓW | POL | 1987 | M30-39 | 6 | 00:57:19 | 12 | ||
15 | 40 | RYCHTER KAMIL | BEDZIN | X-TEAMTRIATHLON | POL | 1984 | M30-39 | 7 | 00:57:44 | 13 | |
16 | 55 | DYKSZAK FILIP | WIELICZKA | POL | 1983 | M30-39 | 8 | 00:57:45 | 14 | ||
17 | 29 | WACH MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | MASTERS WISŁA KRAKÓW | POL | 1973 | K40-49 | 1 | 00:58:12 | 3 | |
18 | 23 | ROSŁANIEC ROBERT | WARSZAWA | POL | 1971 | M40-49 | 4 | 00:59:28 | 15 | ||
19 | 26 | MELLO CANELADA MARTHA | STUTTGART | GER | 1978 | K30-39 | 3 | 01:00:02 | 4 | ||
20 | 33 | TOSNOWIEC RADOSŁAW | KRAKÓW | POL | 1989 | M19-29 | 3 | 01:00:24 | 16 | ||
21 | 38 | MALSKA JANINA | BOLESLAW | POL | 1970 | K40-49 | 2 | 01:00:31 | 5 | ||
22 | 22 | KOŹLAK KAMIL | KRAKÓW | UPM | POL | 1983 | M30-39 | 9 | 01:00:36 | 17 | |
23 | 65 | DYGA BŁAŻEJ | GLIWICE | POL | 1981 | M30-39 | 10 | 01:02:39 | 18 | ||
24 | 54 | SMĘTKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | KATOWICE | POL | 1987 | K30-39 | 4 | 01:03:14 | 6 | ||
25 | 51 | ZAGÓRSKI LESZEK | KRAKÓW | POL | 1978 | M30-39 | 11 | 01:03:16 | 19 | ||
26 | 21 | ZARĘBSKA EWA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1990 | K19-29 | 1 | 01:03:36 | 7 | ||
27 | 30 | WÓJCIK EWA | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POL | 1961 | K50-59 | 1 | 01:04:24 | 8 | |
28 | 62 | SERZYSKO BARTOSZ | CIESZYN | POL | 1988 | M19-29 | 4 | 01:04:41 | 20 | ||
29 | 43 | KAMIŃSKA KAROLINA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1982 | K30-39 | 5 | 01:05:20 | 9 | ||
30 | 45 | LEICSTER HENRY | PRETORIN | RSA | 1987 | M30-39 | 12 | 01:10:44 | 21 | ||
31 | 48 | WIS MODESTA | BRZESKO | POL | 1990 | K19-29 | 2 | 01:10:51 | 10 | ||
32 | 64 | FERDYN RAFAŁ | POL | 1966 | M50-59 | 2 | 01:12:36 | 22 | |||
33 | 42 | MORYTO RAFAL | KRAKOW | WORDINE SPORT TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40-49 | 5 | 01:15:24 | 23 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | FILARSKI ERYK | WROCŁAW | GT RAT | POLSKA | 2010 | M1 | 1 | 00:02:22 | 00:00:45 | 00:04:13 | 00:07:20 | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | BETKOWSKA EMILIA | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | POLSKA | 2011 | K1 | 1 | 00:02:19 | 00:00:30 | 00:04:41 | 00:07:30 | 1 | ||
3 | 16 | PIETRZYK MACIEJ | POLSKA | 2010 | M1 | 2 | 00:02:38 | 00:00:54 | 00:04:03 | 00:07:35 | 2 | ||||
4 | 11 | KAMIŃSKA HANIA | ZIELONKI | TRI FAMILY ZIELONKI | POLSKA | 2010 | K1 | 2 | 00:02:25 | 00:00:51 | 00:05:01 | 00:08:17 | 2 | ||
5 | 5 | KAMIŃSKI ANTOS | ZIELONKI | TRI FAMILY ZIELONKI | POLSKA | 2011 | M1 | 3 | 00:02:57 | 00:00:47 | 00:04:40 | 00:08:24 | 3 | ||
6 | 7 | RZEMEK FILIP | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | 2010 | M1 | 4 | 00:03:09 | 00:00:39 | 00:04:44 | 00:08:32 | 4 | |||
7 | 10 | BANEL WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 2010 | M1 | 5 | 00:03:37 | 00:00:26 | 00:04:46 | 00:08:49 | 5 | |||
8 | 4 | GAWENDA BARTOSZ | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | 2011 | M1 | 6 | 00:03:17 | 00:01:03 | 00:04:52 | 00:09:12 | 6 | |||
9 | 2 | GÓRNY WERONIKA | ŻYWIEC | MARBI SPORT | POLSKA | 2011 | K1 | 3 | 00:02:50 | 00:01:13 | 00:05:14 | 00:09:17 | 3 | ||
10 | 9 | ŁATKA OLA | KRAKÓW | LATKA.PL | POLSKA | 2010 | K1 | 4 | 00:02:58 | 00:01:24 | 00:05:13 | 00:09:35 | 4 | ||
11 | 8 | DYGA STAŚ | GLIWICE | JA CHCĘ KEBABA | POLSKA | 2010 | M1 | 7 | 00:03:51 | 00:01:07 | 00:04:54 | 00:09:52 | 7 | ||
12 | 1 | NIEMIEC MARYSIA | MIELEC | POLSKA | 2011 | K1 | 5 | 00:04:27 | 00:00:50 | 00:06:30 | 00:11:47 | 5 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | MARCINIAK AMADEUSZ | CZĘSTOCHOWA | CKP PIRANIA CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 2009 | 00:03:07 | 00:00:44 | 00:03:28 | 00:07:19 | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | PRZYBYLSKA ZOFIA | WIĄZOWNA | GO SPORT AK-SPEED TEAM | Polska | 2009 | 00:03:37 | 00:00:43 | 00:03:40 | 00:08:00 | 1 | ||
3 | 11 | MAŁEK MIKOŁAJ | WARSZAWA | KK CYKLON WARSZAWA | 2008 | 00:03:32 | 00:00:56 | 00:03:36 | 00:08:04 | 2 | |||
4 | 5 | GÓRNY NATALIA | ŻYWIEC | MARBI SPORT | Polska | 2008 | 00:02:59 | 00:01:12 | 00:03:58 | 00:08:09 | 2 | ||
5 | 15 | WAZWAS TYMOTEUSZ | 00:03:43 | 00:01:28 | 00:03:11 | 00:08:22 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 2 | KOSTAŃCZYK KAJA | ŁAZY | Polska | 2009 | 00:03:24 | 00:01:26 | 00:03:57 | 00:08:47 | 3 | |||
7 | 13 | KWIECIEŃ KASJAN | SWIEWERZ | 2008 | 00:04:15 | 00:01:00 | 00:03:50 | 00:09:05 | 4 | ||||
8 | 6 | OSTROWSKI JAREK | PUSZCZYKOWO | RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM | Polska | 2008 | 00:04:21 | 00:01:10 | 00:03:36 | 00:09:07 | 5 | ||
9 | 8 | PUCHAŁKA IGOR | TYCHY | PUCHAŁKA BIKE | Polska | 2008 | 00:03:10 | 00:02:47 | 00:04:00 | 00:09:57 | 6 | ||
10 | 7 | GŁOWACKA JULIA | PIOTRKÓWTRYBUNALSKI | Polska | 2008 | 00:03:56 | 00:01:03 | 00:04:59 | 00:09:58 | 4 | |||
11 | 12 | PAKI JULIA | KRAKÓW | 2009 | 00:04:34 | 00:01:22 | 00:05:54 | 00:11:50 | 5 | ||||
12 | 14 | SZCZERBATKO STANISŁAW | 00:04:19 | 00:11:57 | 7 | ||||||||
13 | 10 | KUJAWA ALEKSANDRA | KRAKOW | Polska | 2008 | 00:05:39 | 00:01:42 | 00:05:27 | 00:12:48 | 6 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | HODNY VILEM | HRADEC NAD MORAVICI | TTT HRADEC | Czech Rep. | 2006 | 00:02:58 | 00:00:47 | 00:07:33 | 00:00:28 | 00:04:51 | 00:16:37 | 1 | ||
2 | 10 | WYPYCH HUBERT | KRAKÓW | 3TRITEAM | Polska | 2006 | 00:02:54 | 00:00:55 | 00:08:35 | 00:00:19 | 00:05:05 | 00:17:48 | 2 | ||
3 | 12 | BUFFET KEVIN | VENAREY LES LAUMES | DIJON SINGLETRACK | FRANCE | 2006 | 00:03:16 | 00:00:44 | 00:08:41 | 00:00:19 | 00:05:27 | 00:18:27 | 3 | ||
4 | 2 | WYPYCH MILENA | KRAKÓW | 3TRITEAM | Polska | 2007 | 00:03:01 | 00:00:47 | 00:09:32 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:30 | 00:19:05 | 1 | ||
5 | 5 | OSTROWSKI TOMEK | PUSZCZYKOWO | RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM | Polska | 2007 | 00:03:21 | 00:01:03 | 00:09:40 | 00:00:18 | 00:05:06 | 00:19:28 | 4 | ||
6 | 8 | BĘTKOWSKA ZUZANNA | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | Polska | 2006 | 00:02:41 | 00:01:20 | 00:10:12 | 00:00:17 | 00:05:37 | 00:20:07 | 2 | ||
7 | 26 | KUŁYNCZYN DARIUSZ | 00:03:31 | 00:01:06 | 00:10:39 | 00:00:19 | 00:04:48 | 00:20:23 | 5 | ||||||
8 | 13 | GŁOWACKA MATYLDA | PIOTRKÓWTRYBUNALSKI | Polska | 2006 | 00:02:59 | 00:01:11 | 00:10:36 | 00:00:18 | 00:05:30 | 00:20:34 | 3 | |||
9 | 4 | BUFFET MELVIN | VENAREY LES LAUMES | DIJON SINGLETRACK | FRANCE | 2007 | 00:04:09 | 00:00:52 | 00:10:17 | 00:00:22 | 00:05:19 | 00:20:59 | 6 | ||
10 | 20 | WAGA KAROLINA | 2006 | 00:02:39 | 00:01:34 | 00:11:44 | 00:00:23 | 00:05:24 | 00:21:44 | 4 | |||||
11 | 11 | HENDRYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | TCZEW | UKS DWÓJKA TCZEW | Polska | 2006 | 00:02:53 | 00:01:35 | 00:11:28 | 00:00:24 | 00:05:35 | 00:21:55 | 7 | ||
12 | 19 | WAGA DOMINIKA | 2006 | 00:02:48 | 00:01:38 | 00:11:24 | 00:00:20 | 00:05:48 | 00:21:58 | 5 | |||||
13 | 21 | ŻELENT FILIP | 00:03:56 | 00:03:02 | 00:09:29 | 00:00:27 | 00:05:18 | 00:22:12 | 8 | ||||||
14 | 27 | SZCZERBATKO JAN | 00:03:06 | 00:02:06 | 00:10:59 | 00:00:23 | 00:05:41 | 00:22:15 | 9 | ||||||
15 | 23 | BOBULA BLANKA | 2007 | 00:03:10 | 00:01:10 | 00:11:55 | 00:00:26 | 00:05:57 | 00:22:38 | 6 | |||||
16 | 6 | MICHAŁECZKO ZOFIA | TARNOBRZEG | Polska | 2007 | 00:03:17 | 00:13:19 | 00:23:27 | 7 | ||||||
17 | 18 | MISZ TOMEK | KRAKÓW | 2006 | 00:03:37 | 00:01:33 | 00:11:33 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:37 | 00:23:40 | 10 | ||||
18 | 14 | KOWENICKI PIOTR | KRAKÓW | Polska | 2006 | 00:03:47 | 00:01:52 | 00:05:56 | 00:24:13 | 11 | |||||
19 | 16 | DANYLCZENKO MIKOŁAJ | LATCHORZEW | Poland | 2006 | 00:04:13 | 00:02:25 | 00:11:27 | 00:00:24 | 00:06:30 | 00:24:59 | 12 | |||
20 | 7 | SZALATY IGNACY | KRAKÓW | SKOLOPENDRA TT | Polska | 2007 | 00:04:22 | 00:01:52 | 00:12:27 | 00:00:29 | 00:06:18 | 00:25:28 | 13 | ||
21 | 3 | ZLOTOROWIEZ AURELIEN | CHASSEPIERRE | BATSTH | belgium | 2007 | 00:05:18 | 00:02:05 | 00:11:39 | 00:00:29 | 00:06:12 | 00:25:43 | 14 | ||
22 | 17 | MISZ JULIA | KRAKÓW | 2006 | 00:25:43 | 8 | |||||||||
23 | 25 | BROSZKIEWICZ ANTONIA | 2007 | 00:04:16 | 00:02:56 | 00:14:12 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:18 | 00:28:04 | 9 | |||||
24 | 24 | CZYŻ ADAM | 00:02:27 | 00:02:11 | 00:15:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:08:35 | 00:28:36 | 15 | ||||||
25 | 22 | POGODZIŃSKA MILENA | KRAKÓW | 2006 | 00:04:19 | 00:03:01 | 00:15:21 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:47 | 00:30:50 | 10 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI FILIP | KATOWICE | WODNIK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | 2005 | 00:03:07 | 00:00:48 | 00:06:48 | 00:00:19 | 00:04:16 | 00:15:18 | 1 | ||
2 | 15 | WĄSOWICZ KAJETAN | BRZEZINY KOLONIA | UKS ATUT CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 2004 | 00:03:09 | 00:00:52 | 00:07:02 | 00:00:17 | 00:04:07 | 00:15:27 | 2 | ||
3 | 23 | MARCINIAK ADAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | CKP PIRANIA CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 2004 | 00:03:19 | 00:00:50 | 00:07:44 | 00:00:17 | 00:04:27 | 00:16:37 | 3 | ||
4 | 11 | ZINIEWICZ LEON | MALBORK | Polska | 2004 | 00:03:55 | 00:17:37 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 21 | CHUBILLAU LUCAS | PORTO-VECCHIO | SUD CORSE TRIATHLON | France | 2004 | 00:03:57 | 00:00:39 | 00:08:08 | 00:00:32 | 00:04:26 | 00:17:42 | 5 | ||
6 | 9 | ARMULA KAROL | KRAKÓW | TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW | Polska | 2005 | 00:03:27 | 00:01:04 | 00:08:16 | 00:00:23 | 00:04:34 | 00:17:44 | 6 | ||
7 | 17 | WIŚNIOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | SUPERIOR ZATOR | Polska | 2004 | 00:03:52 | 00:01:11 | 00:08:17 | 00:18:07 | 7 | ||||
8 | 7 | GAWENDA DOMINIK | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 2005 | 00:03:40 | 00:00:57 | 00:08:15 | 00:00:23 | 00:04:53 | 00:18:08 | 8 | |||
9 | 25 | KĘDRACKI MIKOŁAJ | KRAKÓW | BIKEBOARD | 2004 | 00:03:34 | 00:01:38 | 00:07:52 | 00:00:27 | 00:04:40 | 00:18:11 | 9 | |||
10 | 14 | MAKLES JULIA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | UKS ATUT CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 2004 | 00:03:53 | 00:00:40 | 00:08:33 | 00:00:20 | 00:04:58 | 00:18:24 | 1 | ||
11 | 16 | KOWALCZYK DARIA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | UKS ATUT CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 2004 | 00:03:36 | 00:00:45 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:51 | 2 | ||||
12 | 13 | DELA NATALIA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | UKS ATUT SP 36 CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 2004 | 00:03:28 | 00:00:34 | 00:09:26 | 00:00:20 | 00:05:08 | 00:18:56 | 3 | ||
13 | 4 | PORADA RADOSŁAW | BRZEZINY KOLONIA | UKS ATUT CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 2005 | 00:03:40 | 00:01:00 | 00:09:18 | 00:00:18 | 00:04:47 | 00:19:03 | 10 | ||
14 | 6 | BIGDOWSKA HANNA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | UKS ATUT CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 2005 | 00:04:10 | 00:00:49 | 00:10:36 | 00:00:22 | 00:04:07 | 00:20:04 | 4 | ||
15 | 10 | KSIĄŻEK JOANNA | ZIELONKI | TRI FAMILY ZIELONKI | Polska | 2004 | 00:04:08 | 00:01:14 | 00:09:37 | 00:00:18 | 00:04:54 | 00:20:11 | 5 | ||
16 | 22 | SIEKIERKA FILIP | PUŃCÓW | AT SPORT | Polska | 2004 | 00:03:37 | 00:01:21 | 00:10:35 | 00:00:22 | 00:04:39 | 00:20:34 | 11 | ||
17 | 19 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI FRANCISZEK | GLIWICE | GO GO GOŁĄB | Polska | 2004 | 00:05:33 | 00:01:14 | 00:08:31 | 00:00:40 | 00:05:00 | 00:20:58 | 12 | ||
18 | 24 | MAŁEK FILIP | WARSZAWA | KK CYKLON WARSZAWA | 2005 | 00:04:13 | 00:01:07 | 00:09:40 | 00:00:37 | 00:06:12 | 00:21:49 | 13 | |||
19 | 8 | MICHAŁECZKO HANNA | TARNOBRZEG | Polska | 2005 | 00:03:52 | 00:01:23 | 00:10:34 | 00:00:26 | 00:05:40 | 00:21:55 | 6 | |||
20 | 18 | HENDRYSIAK BARTOSZ | TCZEW | Polska | 2004 | 00:03:23 | 00:00:49 | 00:12:50 | 00:00:27 | 00:04:57 | 00:22:26 | 14 | |||
21 | 5 | CHWISTEK DOMINIKA | ZABRZE | Polska | 2005 | 00:04:53 | 00:02:26 | 00:10:51 | 00:00:28 | 00:06:22 | 00:25:00 | 7 | |||
22 | 26 | RADZIK JAN | NIEPOŁOMICE | 2005 | 00:04:15 | 00:01:17 | 00:14:31 | 00:00:28 | 00:06:03 | 00:26:34 | 15 | ||||
23 | 28 | KACZMARCZYK ZUZANNA | KRAKÓW | 2005 | 00:05:21 | 00:01:26 | 00:13:30 | 00:00:25 | 00:06:05 | 00:26:47 | 8 | ||||
24 | 27 | BROSZKIEWICZ JAN | KRAKÓW | 2005 | 00:05:56 | 00:01:57 | 00:12:55 | 00:00:27 | 00:07:42 | 00:28:57 | 16 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ JAN | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Polska | 2003 | 00:03:16 | 00:01:13 | 00:06:15 | 00:00:32 | 00:04:51 | 00:16:07 | 1 | |||
2 | 8 | WAGA MATEUSZ | 2002 | 00:03:04 | 00:01:02 | 00:09:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:12 | 00:18:34 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | BIGDOWSKA GABRIELA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | UKS ATUT CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 2002 | 00:03:38 | 00:00:48 | 00:09:31 | 00:00:16 | 00:04:42 | 00:18:55 | 1 | ||
4 | 6 | SZCZEPANIK JACEK | KRAKÓW | Polska | 2001 | 00:03:59 | 00:01:14 | 00:09:25 | 00:00:18 | 00:04:50 | 00:19:46 | 3 | |||
5 | 2 | WRÓBEL ZOFIA | ŁAZY | Polska | 2003 | 00:03:09 | 00:00:56 | 00:10:02 | 00:00:16 | 00:06:08 | 00:20:31 | 2 | |||
6 | 3 | GŁOWACKA ALEKSANDRA | PIOTRKÓWTRYBUNALSKI | Polska | 2003 | 00:03:35 | 00:01:05 | 00:10:42 | 00:00:21 | 00:04:59 | 00:20:42 | 3 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas netto | Czas brutto | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | KOZIOŁ KAMIL | POL | 1999 | M15-18 | 1 | 00:31:25 | 00:31:25 | 1 | |||
2 | 45 | TARGOSZ MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW / ROMA | ITMBW KRAKÓW | POL | 1980 | M30-39 | 1 | 00:34:18 | 00:34:19 | 2 | |
3 | 60 | WIDŁA ADAM | BOCHNIA | POL | 1996 | M19-29 | 1 | 00:34:49 | 00:34:49 | 3 | ||
4 | 10 | POLAK STANISŁAW | KRAKÓW | NIEZRZESZONY | POL | 1971 | M40-49 | 1 | 00:35:44 | 00:35:47 | 4 | |
5 | 39 | ŚCIESZKA WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | POL | 1973 | M40-49 | 2 | 00:35:49 | 00:35:50 | 5 | |
6 | 32 | PETRYSENKO WALERI | МИНСК | VIKTORIY | BLR | 1961 | M50-59 | 1 | 00:36:42 | 00:36:44 | 6 | |
7 | 26 | SURMAN JULIA | KATOWICE | POL | 1999 | K15-18 | 1 | 00:37:19 | 00:37:20 | 1 | ||
8 | 50 | GÓRNISIEWICZ PIOTR | KRAKÓW | POL | 1974 | M40-49 | 3 | 00:37:29 | 00:37:32 | 7 | ||
9 | 33 | GRZECHYNKA JAKUB | KRAKÓW | GO PUBLIC | POL | 1982 | M30-39 | 2 | 00:38:15 | 00:38:17 | 8 | |
10 | 25 | PRZYWARA KATARZYNA | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | POL | 1988 | K19-29 | 1 | 00:38:55 | 00:38:58 | 2 | |
11 | 44 | PŁATEK MICHAŁ | MYŚLENICE | NOKIA | POL | 1990 | M19-29 | 2 | 00:39:19 | 00:39:21 | 9 | |
12 | 66 | MICHAŁOWSKA IZABELA | ANDRYCHÓW | POL | 1996 | K19-29 | 2 | 00:39:29 | 00:39:33 | 3 | ||
13 | 24 | PRZYWARA PIOTR | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | POL | 1977 | M40-49 | 4 | 00:40:15 | 00:40:18 | 10 | |
14 | 20 | DZIECIUCHOWICZ KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POL | 1990 | K19-29 | 3 | 00:40:30 | 00:40:34 | 4 | |
15 | 38 | KMIECIAK GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1982 | M30-39 | 3 | 00:41:04 | 00:41:08 | 11 | ||
16 | 63 | TURCHAN KAMIL | POL | 1997 | M19-29 | 3 | 00:41:17 | 00:41:19 | 12 | |||
17 | 4 | RYBOK WERONIKA | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | POL | 1995 | K19-29 | 4 | 00:41:24 | 00:41:27 | 5 | ||
18 | 40 | MICHAŁEK JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | ONE WAY TICKET | POL | 1965 | M50-59 | 2 | 00:41:40 | 00:41:42 | 13 | |
19 | 55 | LEBRUN NIKOLAS | FRA | 1972 | M40-49 | 5 | 00:42:30 | 00:42:31 | 14 | |||
20 | 56 | KOUMARGIALIS KOSTAS | GRE | 1971 | M40-49 | 6 | 00:42:30 | 00:42:31 | 15 | |||
21 | 58 | STYPUŁKOWSKI TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | POL | 1978 | M30-39 | 4 | 00:42:36 | 00:42:41 | 16 | ||
22 | 48 | RYCHLIK MAGDALENA | WILKOWICE | ITMBW KRAKÓW | POL | 1994 | K19-29 | 5 | 00:42:43 | 00:42:48 | 6 | |
23 | 1 | KOTLIŃSKI TADEUSZ | CIANOWICE | POL | 1971 | M40-49 | 7 | 00:42:57 | 00:43:04 | 17 | ||
24 | 21 | DZIECIUCHOWICZ MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POL | 1988 | M19-29 | 4 | 00:43:14 | 00:43:18 | 18 | |
25 | 3 | WOJCIESZEK PIOTR | WARSZAWA | BREAK THE LIMITS | POL | 1988 | M19-29 | 5 | 00:43:38 | 00:43:45 | 19 | |
26 | 37 | SPROGIS JOANNA | SZCZECIN | TRICARBON.PL | POL | 1977 | K40-49 | 1 | 00:43:42 | 00:43:45 | 7 | |
27 | 28 | GRZECHYNKA AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | GO PUBLIC | POL | 1985 | K30-39 | 1 | 00:44:42 | 00:44:46 | 8 | |
28 | 34 | MARCHEWKA ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | CROSSFIT PT6 | POL | 1972 | M40-49 | 8 | 00:45:38 | 00:45:44 | 20 | |
29 | 13 | OLSZEWSKA OSZI KATARZYNA | WARSZAWA | POL | 1979 | K30-39 | 2 | 00:45:55 | 00:46:05 | 9 | ||
30 | 16 | PIASECKA MAGDALENA | LUBLIN | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM / KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN | POL | 1979 | K30-39 | 3 | 00:46:36 | 00:46:44 | 10 | |
31 | 59 | GAŁĄZKA ANNA | ZŁOTY POTOK | POL | 1998 | K19-29 | 6 | 00:46:45 | 00:46:51 | 11 | ||
32 | 68 | URBANIAK ANNA | POL | 1980 | K30-39 | 4 | 00:47:41 | 00:47:43 | 12 | |||
33 | 30 | GORCZYCA ANETA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1977 | K40-49 | 2 | 00:48:46 | 00:48:51 | 13 | ||
34 | 64 | DIRK MICHAEL | BEL | 1965 | M50-59 | 3 | 00:49:08 | 00:49:21 | 21 | |||
35 | 18 | KUMECKI ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1976 | M40-49 | 9 | 00:49:15 | 00:49:25 | 22 | ||
36 | 57 | DEMBIŃSKA-KACZMARZCZYK KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1980 | K30-39 | 5 | 00:49:40 | 00:49:42 | 14 | ||
37 | 43 | ROCHUMSKI PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | NOKIA KRAKÓW | POL | 1980 | M30-39 | 5 | 00:49:44 | 00:49:51 | 23 | |
38 | 2 | KOTLIŃSKA MARTYNA | CIANOWICE | POL | 2001 | K15-18 | 2 | 00:50:00 | 00:50:07 | 15 | ||
39 | 61 | DĘBIŃSKI DANIEL | BRZESKO | POL | 1975 | M40-49 | 10 | 00:50:11 | 00:50:13 | 24 | ||
40 | 62 | ZAGARESE FABIO | 1993 | M19-29 | 6 | 00:50:11 | 00:50:13 | 25 | ||||
41 | 12 | GUCA DOROTA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1987 | K30-39 | 6 | 00:50:07 | 00:50:15 | 16 | ||
42 | 51 | PAGACOVA IRENA | CZE | 1974 | K40-49 | 3 | 00:50:29 | 00:50:40 | 17 | |||
43 | 9 | SCHNEIDER KRYSTYNA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1971 | K40-49 | 4 | 00:50:31 | 00:50:41 | 18 | ||
44 | 22 | CIUŁA TOMASZ | KRAKOW | NIGHT RUNNERS | POL | 1981 | M30-39 | 6 | 00:50:34 | 00:50:45 | 26 | |
45 | 7 | KÜFNER UTE | GERA | TRIATHLON GERA | GER | 1964 | K50-59 | 1 | 00:52:32 | 00:52:41 | 19 | |
46 | 65 | KNEFFER SEBASTIAN | JENA | GER | 1987 | M30-39 | 7 | 00:52:33 | 00:52:42 | 27 | ||
47 | 36 | GAJDA PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1984 | M30-39 | 8 | 00:52:53 | 00:53:01 | 28 | ||
48 | 19 | MARX SONIA | VIEUX MESNIL | XTER MORMAL NATURA | FRA | 1988 | K19-29 | 7 | 00:53:46 | 00:53:52 | 20 | |
49 | 67 | KACPRZAK ANNA | WARSZAWA | POL | 1979 | K30-39 | 7 | 00:54:01 | 00:54:11 | 21 | ||
50 | 41 | KOWALCZYK TADEUSZ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1954 | M60+ | 1 | 00:54:10 | 00:54:17 | 29 | ||
51 | 46 | ZUR GRZEGORZ | ZIELONKI | POL | 1974 | M40-49 | 11 | 00:54:59 | 00:55:08 | 30 | ||
52 | 47 | ZUR AGNIESZKA | ZIELONKI | POL | 1974 | K40-49 | 5 | 00:54:59 | 00:55:08 | 22 | ||
53 | 14 | TWARDOWSKA-KUŚ JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1979 | K30-39 | 8 | 00:56:09 | 00:56:20 | 23 | ||
54 | 15 | KOZLOWSKA EDYTA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1975 | K40-49 | 6 | 00:56:09 | 00:56:20 | 24 | ||
55 | 54 | MALIKA PIOTR | POL | 1962 | M50-59 | 4 | 00:56:09 | 00:56:21 | 31 | |||
56 | 11 | KŁOSIŃSKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1987 | K30-39 | 9 | 00:56:50 | 00:56:58 | 25 | ||
57 | 52 | LAZOVA OLGA | KRAKÓW | 1982 | K30-39 | 10 | 00:52:07 | 01:04:31 | 26 | |||
58 | 35 | TYLISZCZAK BOŻENA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1982 | K30-39 | 11 | 01:05:14 | 01:05:23 | 27 | ||
59 | 17 | TIRLO TORI | ZAVENTEM | ETZA | BEL | 1993 | K19-29 | 8 | 01:06:37 | 01:06:47 | 28 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | ok. 1 | ok. 2 | ok. 3 | Czas netto | Czas brutto | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 186 | DULIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1983 | M30-39 | 1 | 00:30:55 | 00:31:44 | 00:34:02 | 01:36:40 | 01:36:41 | 1 | ||
2 | 190 | GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | NOKIA | POL | 1979 | M30-39 | 2 | 00:30:52 | 00:32:13 | 00:35:00 | 01:38:04 | 01:38:05 | 2 | |
3 | 170 | KOWALCZYK TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | AGASPORT | POL | 1985 | M30-39 | 3 | 00:33:04 | 00:32:59 | 00:35:29 | 01:41:31 | 01:41:32 | 3 | |
4 | 151 | WEISS DANIEL | BRATISLAVA | SVK | 1991 | M19-29 | 1 | 00:33:25 | 00:33:16 | 00:36:01 | 01:42:40 | 01:42:42 | 4 | ||
5 | 191 | KWIATKOWSKI MICHAEL | KRAKÓW | POL | 1987 | M30-39 | 4 | 00:33:02 | 00:36:04 | 00:41:47 | 01:50:52 | 01:50:53 | 5 | ||
6 | 196 | OŚWIĘCIMKA RAFAŁ | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | POL | 1992 | M19-29 | 2 | 00:35:56 | 00:35:31 | 00:39:58 | 01:51:22 | 01:51:25 | 6 | |
7 | 174 | PĘCEK MARIUSZ | TOKARNIA | POL | 1983 | M30-39 | 5 | 00:36:00 | 00:37:24 | 00:39:11 | 01:52:30 | 01:52:35 | 7 | ||
8 | 181 | OBRAŁ SZYMON | KRAKÓW | IBM DZIKI DZIK | POL | 1983 | M30-39 | 6 | 00:38:04 | 00:36:44 | 00:37:47 | 01:52:30 | 01:52:35 | 8 | |
9 | 195 | ZIĘBOWICZ MIROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | LACHO TEAM | POL | 1962 | M50-59 | 1 | 00:36:48 | 00:36:51 | 00:39:11 | 01:52:47 | 01:52:50 | 9 | |
10 | 160 | PANEK BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1994 | M19-29 | 3 | 00:34:35 | 00:38:27 | 00:41:27 | 01:54:27 | 01:54:29 | 10 | ||
11 | 183 | TRYBUNIA JÓZEF | KRAKÓW | POL | 1986 | M30-39 | 7 | 00:36:50 | 00:37:14 | 00:40:37 | 01:54:34 | 01:54:41 | 11 | ||
12 | 194 | PODGÓRSKI JERZY | KRAKÓW | LACHO TEAM | POL | 1971 | M40-49 | 1 | 00:36:55 | 00:37:50 | 00:43:43 | 01:58:26 | 01:58:28 | 12 | |
13 | 155 | KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ | KIELCE | HIENA I RESZTKI | POL | 1988 | M19-29 | 4 | 00:37:34 | 00:39:18 | 00:41:54 | 01:58:43 | 01:58:46 | 13 | |
14 | 167 | SZELA TOMASZ | KRAKOW | NANKATSU SZUPINATORS SHELL POLSKA | POL | 1987 | M30-39 | 8 | 00:37:44 | 00:40:00 | 00:41:16 | 01:58:58 | 01:59:00 | 14 | |
15 | 202 | RUPIETA MAKSYM | POZNAŃ | WUEF Tri Team | POL | 1978 | M30-39 | 9 | 00:39:53 | 00:40:10 | 00:39:04 | 01:59:01 | 01:59:07 | 15 | |
16 | 199 | WĄS BOGUSŁAWA | KRAKÓW | POL | 1977 | K40-49 | 1 | 00:37:41 | 00:39:10 | 00:43:37 | 02:00:25 | 02:00:28 | 1 | ||
17 | 193 | CZAPLIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | DKWS-JWF | POL | 1975 | M40-49 | 2 | 00:39:39 | 00:39:53 | 00:41:54 | 02:01:21 | 02:01:26 | 16 | |
18 | 159 | UESSELER NIKOLAS | HEIDELBERG | ALEMANIA | 1997 | M19-29 | 5 | 00:38:30 | 00:38:21 | 00:45:27 | 02:02:14 | 02:02:18 | 17 | ||
19 | 178 | MALSKI TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1991 | M19-29 | 6 | 00:41:02 | 00:40:22 | 00:42:57 | 02:04:13 | 02:04:21 | 18 | ||
20 | 201 | GAŁĄZKA JAROSŁAW | POL | 1968 | M40-49 | 3 | 00:40:06 | 00:39:58 | 00:45:57 | 02:05:55 | 02:06:01 | 19 | |||
21 | 184 | OLIWA EDWARD | KRAKÓW | POL | 1961 | M50-59 | 2 | 00:41:31 | 00:44:45 | 00:47:13 | 02:13:26 | 02:13:29 | 20 | ||
22 | 162 | KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ | SOPOT | 10 CREW | POL | 1987 | M30-39 | 10 | 00:42:31 | 00:44:03 | 00:47:17 | 02:13:45 | 02:13:51 | 21 | |
23 | 200 | LEICSTER HENRY | PRETORIN | RSA | 1987 | M30-39 | 11 | 00:41:00 | 00:42:52 | 00:50:49 | 02:14:33 | 02:14:41 | 22 | ||
24 | 185 | PAWLOWSKI TOMASZ | KRAKÓW (KRAKÓW-NOWA HUTA) | BBL | POL | 1985 | M30-39 | 12 | 00:44:52 | 00:44:35 | 00:49:29 | 02:18:46 | 02:18:56 | 23 | |
25 | 165 | LACHOWSKI PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1962 | M50-59 | 3 | 00:45:00 | 00:45:34 | 00:49:13 | 02:19:36 | 02:19:47 | 24 | ||
26 | 168 | TEKIELI AGATA | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POL | 1985 | K30-39 | 1 | 00:43:07 | 00:44:26 | 00:52:46 | 02:20:15 | 02:20:19 | 2 | |
27 | 169 | PAPIEŻ SZYMON | BIAŁKA | POL | 1987 | M30-39 | 13 | 00:44:04 | 00:47:38 | 00:48:55 | 02:20:29 | 02:20:37 | 25 | ||
28 | 189 | MAZURKIEWICZ JADWIGA | ŁODŹ | RS TEAM/ BIKE TIME | POL | 1953 | K60+ | 1 | 00:43:58 | 00:46:56 | 00:50:39 | 02:21:30 | 02:21:33 | 3 | |
29 | 152 | WOJAS MARCIN | KRAKÓW | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | POL | 1976 | M40-49 | 4 | 00:42:13 | 00:47:11 | 00:52:31 | 02:21:51 | 02:21:55 | 26 | |
30 | 154 | ZAWADZKI LUKASZ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1981 | M30-39 | 14 | 00:45:15 | 00:46:58 | 00:50:48 | 02:22:55 | 02:23:01 | 27 | ||
31 | 198 | KULAWIK BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1980 | M30-39 | 15 | 00:40:53 | 02:23:42 | 02:23:47 | 28 | ||||
32 | 176 | KERSCHBAUM PIOTR | KRAKÓW | 3 RBLOG | POL | 1979 | M30-39 | 16 | 00:44:33 | 00:47:33 | 00:54:00 | 02:25:56 | 02:26:06 | 29 | |
33 | 175 | BUDIG CORNELIA | GÖRLITZ | GER | 1977 | K40-49 | 2 | 00:46:51 | 00:49:05 | 00:51:26 | 02:27:20 | 02:27:22 | 4 | ||
34 | 182 | CEKAN MIROSLAVA | KRAKOW | XTERRAPLIBM2017 | POL | 1989 | K19-29 | 1 | 00:45:34 | 00:49:20 | 00:52:45 | 02:27:32 | 02:27:39 | 5 | |
35 | 173 | LITKE MAREK | KRAKÓW | 3 RBLOG | POL | 1968 | M40-49 | 5 | 00:44:41 | 00:47:37 | 00:56:13 | 02:28:21 | 02:28:31 | 30 | |
36 | 156 | MAJOREK WOJCIECH | LISZKI | POL | 1980 | M30-39 | 17 | 00:45:06 | 00:47:41 | 00:56:03 | 02:28:36 | 02:28:50 | 31 | ||
37 | 177 | PRZYBYLSKA MARTA | URSZULIN | POL | 1991 | K19-29 | 2 | 00:45:29 | 00:51:19 | 00:56:17 | 02:32:58 | 02:33:05 | 6 | ||
38 | 179 | SKOTNICKA MAGDALENA | TRZEBINIA | POL | 1987 | K30-39 | 2 | 00:47:30 | 00:50:52 | 00:56:23 | 02:34:36 | 02:34:45 | 7 | ||
39 | 180 | SKOTNICKA JOANNA | KRAKÓW | - | POL | 1986 | K30-39 | 3 | 00:47:29 | 00:50:55 | 00:56:22 | 02:34:37 | 02:34:46 | 8 | |
40 | 171 | MICHALCZAK PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW | POL | 1978 | M30-39 | 18 | 00:49:33 | 00:52:00 | 01:00:12 | 02:41:34 | 02:41:45 | 32 | |
41 | 153 | MIĘTKA KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA | POL | 1975 | M40-49 | 6 | 00:54:21 | 00:59:34 | 01:01:07 | 02:54:50 | 02:55:02 | 33 |