XXV Bieg Niepodległości w Skrwilnie
Data i godzina | 2021-10-09 12:30:00 |
Miejscowość | Skrwilno |
Dystans | 10km |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Czas netto | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | KAMIŃSKI ARTUR | PŁOCK | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | POL | 1979 | M40-49 | 1 | 00:03:21 | 17,89 | 00:33:32 | 00:33:32 |
2 | 84 | POCZWARDOWSKI KAMIL | SZCZUTOWO | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1984 | M30-39 | 1 | 00:03:25 | 17,57 | 00:34:09 | 00:34:09 |
3 | 81 | PUNPUR MARCIN | OSTRÓDA | OSTRADA RUNNERS | POL | 1980 | M40-49 | 2 | 00:03:26 | 17,46 | 00:34:22 | 00:34:22 |
4 | 10 | BRZOZOWSKI SZYMON | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1981 | M40-49 | 3 | 00:03:26 | 17,44 | 00:34:24 | 00:34:24 |
5 | 3 | BARTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | DZIAŁDOWO | ROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWO | POL | 2021 | #N/D | #N/D | 00:03:34 | 16,85 | 00:35:36 | 00:35:36 |
6 | 37 | MARIAŃSKI PIOTR | ROŚCISZEWO | SPARTA SIERPC | POL | 1985 | M30-39 | 2 | 00:03:37 | 16,59 | 00:36:10 | 00:36:10 |
7 | 21 | GÓRSKI KRYSTIAN | AGNIESZKOWO | PTT DELTA PŁOCK | POL | 2001 | M20-29 | 1 | 00:03:42 | 16,25 | 00:36:56 | 00:36:56 |
8 | 24 | JASIŃSKA PATRYCJA | SKRWILNO | CZARNIA DUŻA | POL | 2003 | K15-19 | 1 | 00:03:44 | 16,06 | 00:37:22 | 00:37:22 |
9 | 66 | WYSOCKI ADRIAN | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1994 | M20-29 | 2 | 00:03:49 | 15,71 | 00:38:12 | 00:38:12 |
10 | 11 | CHMIELEWSKI BARTOSZ | RYPIN | POL | 1989 | M30-39 | 3 | 00:03:55 | 15,33 | 00:39:09 | 00:39:09 | |
11 | 49 | POKORA RAFAŁ | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1970 | M50-59 | 1 | 00:03:57 | 15,16 | 00:39:34 | 00:39:34 |
12 | 31 | KUBIT MARCIN | MŁAWA | POL | 2000 | M20-29 | 3 | 00:03:59 | 15,08 | 00:39:48 | 00:39:48 | |
13 | 32 | KUBIT TADEUSZ | MŁAWA | CURTIS DEVELOPMENT | POL | 1974 | M40-49 | 4 | 00:03:59 | 15,04 | 00:39:54 | 00:39:54 |
14 | 87 | KUCIEJCZYK HENRYK | SZYDŁOWO | TEMPO MŁAWA | POL | 1959 | M60-69 | 1 | 00:04:00 | 15,01 | 00:39:59 | 00:39:59 |
15 | 69 | ŻYTOWIECKI DAWID | RYPIN | POL | 1982 | M30-39 | 4 | 00:04:01 | 14,93 | 00:40:12 | 00:40:12 | |
16 | 63 | WOJTYCKI GRZEGORZ | PŁOCK | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | POL | 1971 | M50-59 | 2 | 00:04:02 | 14,88 | 00:40:19 | 00:40:19 |
17 | 93 | KĘPCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ | RYPIN | POL | 1989 | M30-39 | 5 | 00:04:05 | 14,70 | 00:40:49 | 00:40:49 | |
18 | 91 | GOCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR | SIERPC | TKKF KUBUS SIERPC | POL | 1977 | M40-49 | 5 | 00:04:06 | 14,63 | 00:41:01 | 00:41:01 |
19 | 30 | KOZŁOWSKI JACEK | PŁOCK | PTT DELTA | POL | 1977 | M40-49 | 6 | 00:04:07 | 14,56 | 00:41:12 | 00:41:12 |
20 | 99 | TACZYŃSKI MAREK | RYPIN | MOUNTAIN TEAM | POL | 1980 | M40-49 | 7 | 00:04:08 | 14,53 | 00:41:18 | 00:41:18 |
21 | 97 | MANELSKI ARTUR | URSZULEWO | POL | 1980 | M40-49 | 8 | 00:04:10 | 14,41 | 00:41:39 | 00:41:39 | |
22 | 58 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ | RYPIN | POL | 1975 | M40-49 | 9 | 00:04:10 | 14,40 | 00:41:40 | 00:41:40 | |
23 | 51 | RAKOCZY PAWEŁ | RYPIN | POL | 1984 | M30-39 | 6 | 00:04:10 | 14,38 | 00:41:43 | 00:41:43 | |
24 | 68 | ŻUCHOWSKI JOZEF | RADOMIN | POL | 1971 | M50-59 | 3 | 00:04:13 | 14,22 | 00:42:12 | 00:42:12 | |
25 | 88 | POCZWARDOWSKI HUBERT | SZCZUTOWO | DYNAMAMO SIERPC | POL | 1989 | M30-39 | 7 | 00:04:14 | 14,19 | 00:42:17 | 00:42:17 |
26 | 55 | STECKIEWICZ EDMUND | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1973 | M40-49 | 10 | 00:04:16 | 14,04 | 00:42:44 | 00:42:44 |
27 | 4 | BARTOSZ MAREK | KIKÓŁ | GKS FABIANKI | POL | 1979 | M40-49 | 11 | 00:04:17 | 14,00 | 00:42:51 | 00:42:51 |
28 | 18 | DULSKI TADEUSZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP 8 GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | 1969 | M50-59 | 4 | 00:04:18 | 13,95 | 00:43:00 | 00:43:00 |
29 | 23 | JAKUBOWSKI DARIUSZ | PŁOCK | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | POL | 1973 | M40-49 | 12 | 00:04:23 | 13,67 | 00:43:53 | 00:43:53 |
30 | 100 | KRYSZCZKUK SŁAWOMIR | MOUNTAIN TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40-49 | 13 | 00:04:25 | 13,58 | 00:44:10 | 00:44:10 | |
31 | 1 | ALFUT GRZEGORZ | SIERPC | POL | 1961 | M60-69 | 2 | 00:04:27 | 13,51 | 00:44:25 | 00:44:25 | |
32 | 85 | JANOWSKI PIOTR | NOWOWIEŚ | POL | 1964 | M50-59 | 5 | 00:04:28 | 13,45 | 00:44:36 | 00:44:36 | |
33 | 26 | KALINOWSKA JUSTYNA | ROGOWO | POL | 1982 | K36-49 | 1 | 00:04:28 | 13,42 | 00:44:42 | 00:44:42 | |
34 | 52 | RZĘSIEWICZ JOLANTA | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1968 | K50+ | 1 | 00:04:30 | 13,32 | 00:45:02 | 00:45:02 |
35 | 9 | BREŃSKI ROBERT | MŁAWA | POL | 1974 | M40-49 | 14 | 00:04:33 | 13,18 | 00:45:32 | 00:45:32 | |
36 | 41 | MOTYKA ZDZISŁAW | SIERPC | TKKF KUBUŚ | POL | 1961 | M60-69 | 3 | 00:04:34 | 13,11 | 00:45:45 | 00:45:45 |
37 | 70 | ROMANOWSKI MARCIN | ŻUROWIN | POL | 1991 | M30-39 | 8 | 00:04:35 | 13,09 | 00:45:51 | 00:45:51 | |
38 | 13 | CHRZANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KOŁO | BUD-REM KOŁO | POL | 1957 | M60-69 | 4 | 00:04:35 | 13,07 | 00:45:55 | 00:45:55 |
39 | 95 | JARZĘBOWSKI MIESZKO | RYPIN | CYKLIŚCI RYPIN | POL | 2002 | M15-19 | 1 | 00:04:37 | 12,99 | 00:46:11 | 00:46:11 |
40 | 28 | KAMIŃSKI FILIP | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | POL | 1993 | M20-29 | 4 | 00:04:41 | 12,81 | 00:46:50 | 00:46:50 | |
41 | 2 | BAJOREK PIOTR | BRODNICA | NIEZRZESZONY | POL | 1960 | M60-69 | 5 | 00:04:41 | 12,79 | 00:46:54 | 00:46:54 |
42 | 83 | OPAŁKA JAN | PŁOŃSK | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | POL | 1950 | M70+ | 1 | 00:04:45 | 12,64 | 00:47:29 | 00:47:29 |
43 | 38 | MARKOWSKA ANNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP 8 GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | 1980 | K36-49 | 2 | 00:04:47 | 12,55 | 00:47:49 | 00:47:49 |
44 | 94 | JARZĘBOWSKI MACIEJ | RYPIN | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | POL | 1974 | M40-49 | 15 | 00:04:51 | 12,38 | 00:48:27 | 00:48:27 |
45 | 46 | PASZKOWSKI JANUSZ | BRODNICA | POL | 1956 | M60-69 | 6 | 00:04:51 | 12,36 | 00:48:33 | 00:48:33 | |
46 | 25 | KALINOWSKA JOANNA | RYPIN | POL | 1978 | K36-49 | 3 | 00:04:51 | 12,35 | 00:48:34 | 00:48:34 | |
47 | 96 | POCZWARDOWSKI MAREK | SZCZUTOWO | POL | 1960 | M60-69 | 7 | 00:04:52 | 12,33 | 00:48:40 | 00:48:40 | |
48 | 98 | NIEDBALSKI MACIEJ | KOWALKI | POL | 1980 | M40-49 | 16 | 00:04:55 | 12,22 | 00:49:07 | 00:49:07 | |
49 | 82 | JOSIŃSKI KAMIL | CZARNIA DUŻA | POL | 2006 | M15-19 | 2 | 00:04:58 | 12,10 | 00:49:36 | 00:49:36 | |
50 | 78 | KOTOSZNY ADRIAN | CZARNIA DUŻA | POL | 2004 | M15-19 | 3 | 00:04:58 | 12,10 | 00:49:36 | 00:49:36 | |
51 | 89 | BUDZIK MATEUSZ | SKRWILNO | POL | 2005 | M15-19 | 4 | 00:04:58 | 12,08 | 00:49:39 | 00:49:39 | |
52 | 57 | SZCZEPAŃSKA KASIA | SWIEDZIEBNIA | POL | 1993 | K20-35 | 1 | 00:04:59 | 12,03 | 00:49:53 | 00:49:53 | |
53 | 20 | GODZIUK ROMAN | TORUŃ | POL | 1960 | M60-69 | 8 | 00:05:00 | 11,99 | 00:50:02 | 00:50:02 | |
54 | 8 | BORKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SIERPC | POL | 1982 | M30-39 | 9 | 00:05:02 | 11,91 | 00:50:22 | 00:50:22 | |
55 | 47 | PIATKOWSKA DARIA | SKRWILNO | POL | 1991 | K20-35 | 2 | 00:05:03 | 11,87 | 00:50:32 | 00:50:32 | |
56 | 79 | DOMERADZKI MIROSŁAW | RAK | POL | 1964 | M50-59 | 6 | 00:05:04 | 11,85 | 00:50:38 | 00:50:38 | |
57 | 17 | DRAWERT EWA | ŁUBKI | POL | 1977 | K36-49 | 4 | 00:05:04 | 11,85 | 00:50:38 | 00:50:38 | |
58 | 40 | MOTYKA ARKADIUSZ | SIERPC | TKKF KUBUŚ | POL | 1986 | M30-39 | 10 | 00:05:05 | 11,81 | 00:50:48 | 00:50:48 |
59 | 86 | LIS JANUSZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | 1963 | M50-59 | 7 | 00:05:06 | 11,77 | 00:50:59 | 00:50:59 | |
60 | 90 | GOCZYŃSKA ANETA | SIERPC | TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | POL | 1980 | K36-49 | 5 | 00:05:09 | 11,67 | 00:51:26 | 00:51:26 |
61 | 5 | BEREBECKI ROMAN | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1951 | M70+ | 2 | 00:05:13 | 11,50 | 00:52:10 | 00:52:10 |
62 | 74 | ZIOMEK SYLWESTER | SKRWILNO | POL | 1983 | M30-39 | 11 | 00:05:16 | 11,38 | 00:52:44 | 00:52:44 | |
63 | 60 | TUCHALSKI MAREK | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1955 | M60-69 | 9 | 00:05:19 | 11,27 | 00:53:15 | 00:53:15 |
64 | 54 | SOWIŃSKI EDMUND | PŁOCK | TKKF PŁOCK | POL | 1942 | M70+ | 3 | 00:05:22 | 11,19 | 00:53:36 | 00:53:36 |
65 | 33 | KUCHNICKA KATARZYNA | ROGOWO | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1984 | K36-49 | 6 | 00:05:24 | 11,12 | 00:53:56 | 00:53:56 |
66 | 53 | SIERZPUTOWSKA-MOTYKA MILENA | SIERPC | TKKF KUBUŚ | POL | 1985 | K36-49 | 7 | 00:05:25 | 11,09 | 00:54:06 | 00:54:06 |
67 | 35 | LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA | BRODNICA | POL | 1988 | K20-35 | 3 | 00:05:28 | 10,96 | 00:54:45 | 00:54:45 | |
68 | 61 | WALKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | POL | 1990 | M30-39 | 12 | 00:05:33 | 10,82 | 00:55:27 | 00:55:27 | |
69 | 7 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI JACEK | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1961 | M60-69 | 10 | 00:05:35 | 10,74 | 00:55:51 | 00:55:51 |
70 | 65 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | KOŁO | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | POL | 1961 | M60-69 | 11 | 00:05:37 | 10,70 | 00:56:06 | 00:56:06 |
71 | 73 | WLASÓŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | 2003 | M15-19 | 5 | 00:05:41 | 10,57 | 00:56:46 | 00:56:46 | ||
72 | 80 | KAŹMIERCZAK-MYSZYŃSKA | ZAWIDZ | TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | POL | 1979 | K36-49 | 8 | 00:05:41 | 10,57 | 00:56:47 | 00:56:47 |
73 | 76 | DĄBROWSKI KAROL | RAK | JEDNOSC WARSZAWA | POL | 1996 | M20-29 | 5 | 00:05:43 | 10,50 | 00:57:08 | 00:57:08 |
74 | 59 | TROJAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | RYPIN | POL | 1999 | K20-35 | 4 | 00:05:44 | 10,46 | 00:57:23 | 00:57:23 | |
75 | 92 | KĘPRZYŃSKA DOROTA | MOŚCISKA | POL | 1990 | K20-35 | 5 | 00:05:47 | 10,38 | 00:57:48 | 00:57:48 | |
76 | 42 | NOWAKOWSKI CZESŁAW | WARSZAWA | DUCLA ACADEMY WARSZAWA | POL | 1947 | M70+ | 4 | 00:05:51 | 10,27 | 00:58:27 | 00:58:27 |
77 | 6 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA EWA | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1961 | K50+ | 2 | 00:05:56 | 10,12 | 00:59:19 | 00:59:19 |
78 | 44 | PACZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | SIERPCIERPC | POL | 1943 | M70+ | 5 | 00:06:10 | 9,72 | 01:01:42 | 01:01:42 | |
79 | 75 | POŁASZCZAK STANISŁAW | SKĄPE | WKIB MARATANCYK | POL | 1946 | M70+ | 6 | 00:06:19 | 9,49 | 01:03:12 | 01:03:12 |
80 | 39 | MARKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | 1985 | M30-39 | 13 | 00:06:21 | 9,44 | 01:03:32 | 01:03:32 | |
81 | 29 | KLONOWSKA EWELINA | WARSZAWA | POL | 1988 | K20-35 | 6 | 00:06:38 | 9,05 | 01:06:18 | 01:06:18 | |
82 | 36 | MAJCHER STANISŁAW | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POL | 1948 | M70+ | 7 | 00:06:44 | 8,90 | 01:07:23 | 01:07:23 | |
83 | 77 | PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA | SKRWILNO | POL | 1971 | K50+ | 3 | 00:07:01 | 8,55 | 01:10:10 | 01:10:10 | |
12 | CHRZANOWSKI ADAM | KOŁO | BUD-REM KOŁO | POL | 1985 | M30-39 | 14 | #ARG! | #ARG! | DNF | ||
14 | DEGNER DAMIAN | PŁOCK | POL | 1995 | M20-29 | 6 | #ARG! | #ARG! | DNF | |||
15 | DĘBSKI JAN | SUCHARZEWO | SOŁTYS | POL | 2021 | #N/D | #N/D | #ARG! | #ARG! | DNF | ||
16 | DĘBSKI JAN | SUCHARZEWO | SOŁTYS | POL | 1952 | M60-69 | 12 | #ARG! | #ARG! | DNF | ||
84 | 19 | GERKA KRZYSZTOF | BRZUZE | KB LECH RYPIN | POL | 1957 | M60-69 | 13 | 00:08:06 | 7,41 | 01:21:00 | 01:21:00 |