1 | 49 | KAZBAN ARTEN | DNIEPROPIETROWSK | BUDILUX | UKRAINA | 1990 | M20 | 1 | 3:08 | 19,2 | 00:15:30 | 00:31:17 | 00:31:17 | 1 | |
2 | 143 | STARŻYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | KLEMENTOWICE | CHEMIKELEKTROWNIA PUŁAWY | Polska | 1990 | M20 | 2 | 3:09 | 19,1 | 00:15:30 | 00:31:27 | 00:31:27 | 2 | |
3 | 51 | KLAYBOR DAWID | ŻAGAŃ | 34 BKPANU ŻAGAŃ | Polska | 1990 | M20 | 3 | 3:12 | 18,7 | 00:15:52 | 00:32:04 | 00:32:04 | 3 | |
4 | 146 | NIEMCZYK MATEUSZ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KKB STAROGARD GD | Polska | 1992 | M20 | 4 | 3:13 | 18,6 | 00:15:52 | 00:32:14 | 00:32:14 | 4 | |
5 | 115 | TARASIUK PAWEL | POZNAN | KACZMAR PROJECT | Polska | 1984 | M30 | 1 | 3:16 | 18,3 | 00:16:13 | 00:32:43 | 00:32:43 | 5 | |
6 | 54 | KROVLAIDIS SERGII | CZERNIGIW | | Ukraina | 1978 | M35-39 | 1 | 3:21 | 18,0 | 00:16:03 | 00:33:25 | 00:33:25 | 6 | |
7 | 87 | NARTOWSKI KAMIL | TORUŃ | REGION WSPARCIA TELEINFORMATYCZNEGO W BYDGOSZCZY | Polska | 1984 | M30 | 2 | 3:26 | 17,5 | 00:16:53 | 00:34:21 | 00:34:22 | 7 | |
8 | 95 | PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ | MARZĘCICE | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | Polska | 1976 | M40-44 | 1 | 3:33 | 16,9 | 00:17:40 | 00:35:28 | 00:35:28 | 8 | |
9 | 24 | DERDOWSKI MICHAŁ | MIROTKI | | Polska | 1993 | M20 | 5 | 3:37 | 16,6 | 00:17:44 | 00:36:05 | 00:36:06 | 9 | |
10 | 38 | GUZOWSKI DENIS | TRZEBIELINO | | Polska | 1995 | M20 | 6 | 3:45 | 16,0 | 00:18:07 | 00:37:31 | 00:37:31 | 10 | |
11 | 37 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | TRZEBIELINO | TALEX-BORYSŁAW BORZYTUCHOM | Polska | 1969 | M45-49 | 1 | 3:47 | 15,9 | 00:18:14 | 00:37:51 | 00:37:51 | 11 | |
12 | 63 | KUCIEJCZYK HENRYK | SZYDŁOWO | TEMPO MŁAWA | Polska | 1959 | M55-59 | 1 | 3:51 | 15,6 | 00:19:07 | 00:38:27 | 00:38:29 | 12 | |
13 | 145 | GLUGLA MARIUSZ | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | POlska | 1978 | M35-39 | 2 | 3:54 | 15,4 | 00:19:09 | 00:39:00 | 00:39:02 | 13 | |
14 | 17 | CZAJKOWSKI PIOTR | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM/BCT TEAM | Polska | 1989 | M20 | 7 | 3:55 | 15,3 | 00:19:08 | 00:39:04 | 00:39:06 | 14 | |
15 | 124 | WIERZEJSKI SŁAWOMIR | BYTÓW | KLUB BIEGACZA "GOCH" BYTÓW | Polska | 1969 | M45-49 | 2 | 4:02 | 14,9 | 00:19:32 | 00:40:23 | 00:40:24 | 15 | |
16 | 25 | DERESZEWSKI PIOTR | GRUDZIĄDZ | | Polska | 1982 | M30 | 3 | 4:05 | 14,7 | 00:20:07 | 00:40:49 | 00:40:50 | 16 | |
17 | 106 | SERWACZAK GRZEGORZ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | Polska | 1985 | M30 | 4 | 4:13 | 14,2 | 00:20:29 | 00:42:08 | 00:42:09 | 17 | |
18 | 11 | BRODZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | MILESZEWY | SIĘ BIEGA | Polska | 1985 | M30 | 5 | 4:23 | 13,7 | 00:21:18 | 00:43:51 | 00:43:51 | 18 | |
19 | 83 | MORITZ RAFAŁ | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | Polska | 1976 | M40-44 | 2 | 4:24 | 13,6 | 00:21:09 | 00:43:58 | 00:43:59 | 19 | |
20 | 141 | CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | Polska | 1982 | M30 | 6 | 4:24 | 13,6 | 00:22:32 | 00:43:57 | 00:44:00 | 20 | |
21 | 127 | WOJNOWSKI RADOSŁAW | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | Polska | 1983 | M30 | 7 | 4:25 | 13,6 | 00:21:45 | 00:44:10 | 00:44:11 | 21 | |
22 | 50 | KILIARSKA VALENTYNA | NIKOLAEV | LKB RUDNIK | Ukraine | 1990 | K20 | 1 | 4:25 | 13,6 | 00:22:21 | 00:44:11 | 00:44:12 | | 1 |
23 | 88 | NEMECZKO MARYNA | CHARKÓW | | UKRAINA | 1992 | K20 | 2 | 4:26 | 13,5 | 00:22:21 | 00:44:18 | 00:44:19 | | 2 |
24 | 147 | TREJDEROWSKI ROBERT | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | CONICERT RUNNERS TEAM | Polska | 1983 | M30 | 8 | 4:27 | 13,5 | 00:22:32 | 00:44:25 | 00:44:27 | 22 | |
25 | 136 | ŻUCHOWSKI JÓZEF | PŁONNE | | Polska | 1971 | M45-49 | 3 | 4:29 | 13,4 | 00:22:21 | 00:44:44 | 00:44:47 | 23 | |
26 | 30 | GAWLIK WOJCIECH | GRUDZIĄDZ | CSLOG | Polska | 1981 | M35-39 | 3 | 4:30 | 13,3 | 00:22:22 | 00:44:58 | 00:45:00 | 24 | |
27 | 107 | SKARBEK MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | | Polska | 1969 | M45-49 | 4 | 4:31 | 13,3 | 00:21:44 | 00:45:08 | 00:45:11 | 25 | |
28 | 65 | KUŹMIŃSKI MARCIN | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | Polska | 1988 | M20 | 8 | 4:34 | 13,1 | 00:22:33 | 00:45:38 | 00:45:40 | 26 | |
29 | 48 | KARPIŃSKI PAWEŁ | GOLUB -DOBRZYŃ | AGROLOK | Polska | 1996 | M20 | 9 | 4:36 | 13,1 | 00:21:35 | 00:45:51 | 00:45:55 | 27 | |
30 | 20 | CZARNECKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | Polska | 1979 | M35-39 | 4 | 4:36 | 13,1 | 00:22:41 | 00:45:55 | 00:45:58 | 28 | |
31 | 1 | ANZEL JERZY | BRODNICA | BRODNICA BIEGA | Polska | 1966 | M50-54 | 1 | 4:38 | 13,0 | 00:23:16 | 00:46:17 | 00:46:19 | 29 | |
32 | 57 | KRUZIŃSKI STEFAN | PRĘCZKI | | Polska | 1998 | M19 | 1 | 4:38 | 12,9 | 00:22:54 | 00:46:20 | 00:46:22 | 30 | |
33 | 144 | JANOWSKI ADAM | CHEŁMNO | TKKF CHEŁMNO | Polska | 1969 | M45-49 | 5 | 4:40 | 12,8 | 00:23:16 | 00:46:38 | 00:46:42 | 31 | |
34 | 110 | STECKIEWICZ EDMUND | RYPIN | KB LECH RYPIN | Polska | 1973 | M40-44 | 3 | 4:40 | 12,8 | 00:22:57 | 00:46:41 | 00:46:43 | 32 | |
35 | 92 | PASZKOWSKI JANUSZ | BRODNICA | | Polska | 1956 | M60-64 | 1 | 4:41 | 12,8 | 00:23:16 | 00:46:48 | 00:46:50 | 33 | |
36 | 93 | PAWLAK ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | IPA BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 1971 | M45-49 | 6 | 4:42 | 12,8 | 00:23:18 | 00:46:49 | 00:46:56 | 34 | |
37 | 47 | KALISKI TOMASZ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | Polska | 1983 | M30 | 9 | 4:44 | 12,7 | 00:23:23 | 00:47:13 | 00:47:16 | 35 | |
38 | 139 | KACZMARCZYK DANIEL | GRĘBOCIN | ANIRO RUN TEAM | Polska | 1975 | M40-44 | 4 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:23:06 | 00:47:32 | 00:47:36 | 36 | |
39 | 3 | BALINOWSKI MARCIN | GOLUB DOBRZYN | JUNIPERUS OGRODY | Polska | 1978 | M35-39 | 5 | 4:47 | 12,6 | 00:23:15 | 00:47:39 | 00:47:46 | 37 | |
40 | 114 | ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEK | TORUŃ | | Polska | 1956 | M60-64 | 2 | 4:48 | 12,5 | 00:23:32 | 00:47:56 | 00:48:00 | 38 | |
41 | 140 | CZESZEWSKI RAFAŁ | TORUŃ | DW#43 | Polska | 1979 | M35-39 | 6 | 4:50 | 12,4 | 00:24:12 | 00:48:15 | 00:48:20 | 39 | |
42 | 39 | JACIUBEK ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | NIEZRZESZONY | Polska | 1965 | M50-54 | 2 | 4:52 | 12,3 | 00:23:34 | 00:48:29 | 00:48:36 | 40 | |
43 | 44 | JERECZEK MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | Polska | 1994 | M20 | 10 | 4:52 | 12,3 | 00:23:17 | 00:48:40 | 00:48:42 | 41 | |
44 | 19 | CZARNECKI PAWEŁ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | BIEGACZE G-D | Polska | 1979 | M35-39 | 7 | 4:52 | 12,3 | 00:24:25 | 00:48:34 | 00:48:42 | 42 | |
45 | 28 | DUDKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | Polska | 1977 | M35-39 | 8 | 4:53 | 12,3 | 00:23:28 | 00:48:45 | 00:48:48 | 43 | |
46 | 13 | CHEŁKOWSKA JOANNA | KOWALEWO-POMORSKIE | | Polska | 1980 | K35-39 | 1 | 4:53 | 12,3 | 00:23:58 | 00:48:49 | 00:48:52 | | 3 |
47 | 134 | ŻABIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | WŁOCŁAWEK | ANWIL TEAM | Polska | 1986 | M30 | 10 | 4:57 | 12,1 | 00:24:33 | 00:49:27 | 00:49:33 | 44 | |
48 | 112 | SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | | Polska | 1985 | M30 | 11 | 4:59 | 12,0 | 00:23:37 | 00:49:46 | 00:49:50 | 45 | |
49 | 98 | PILARSKI ADAM | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | Polska | 1986 | M30 | 12 | 5:02 | 11,9 | 00:22:49 | 00:50:19 | 00:50:20 | 46 | |
50 | 36 | GRZELAK ANDRZEJ | MOGILNO | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | Polska | 1986 | M30 | 13 | 5:05 | 11,8 | 00:24:17 | 00:50:49 | 00:50:50 | 47 | |
51 | 102 | PODBIELSKA ALINA | TORUŃ | KM UMK TORUŃ | Polska | 1969 | K45-49 | 1 | 5:06 | 11,8 | 00:25:06 | 00:50:53 | 00:50:58 | | 4 |
52 | 42 | JARZĘBOWSKI MACIEJ | RYPIN | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | Polska | 1974 | M40-44 | 5 | 5:10 | 11,6 | 00:25:02 | 00:51:31 | 00:51:35 | 48 | |
53 | 74 | LIS JANUSZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | TKKF CHEŁMNO | Polska | 1963 | M50-54 | 3 | 5:12 | 11,5 | 00:25:33 | 00:51:52 | 00:51:57 | 49 | |
54 | 40 | JANOWSKI PIOTR | NOWAWIEŚ CHEŁMIŃSKA | | Polska | 1964 | M50-54 | 4 | 5:12 | 11,5 | 00:25:34 | 00:51:53 | 00:51:58 | 50 | |
55 | 105 | SAWICKI MICHAŁ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | Polska | 1983 | M30 | 14 | 5:15 | 11,4 | 00:24:16 | 00:52:27 | 00:52:33 | 51 | |
56 | 117 | TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 1957 | M55-59 | 2 | 5:17 | 11,4 | 00:25:20 | 00:52:48 | 00:52:51 | 52 | |
57 | 101 | PIWOŃSKI ROBERT | TORUŃ | PARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUŃ - KASZCZOREK | Polska | 1977 | M35-39 | 9 | 5:22 | 11,2 | 00:25:22 | 00:53:34 | 00:53:39 | 53 | |
58 | 96 | PERLIK GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | | Polska | 1955 | M60-64 | 3 | 5:22 | 11,2 | 00:26:29 | 00:53:39 | 00:53:44 | 54 | |
59 | 71 | LEŚNIEWSKI KAZIMIERZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | | Polska | 1942 | M70-74 | 1 | 5:23 | 11,1 | 00:27:19 | 00:53:49 | 00:53:52 | 55 | |
60 | 79 | MARKOWSKA IZABELA | INOWROCŁAW | | Polska | 1978 | K35-39 | 2 | 5:23 | 11,1 | 00:27:34 | 00:53:49 | 00:53:55 | | 5 |
61 | 120 | WARLIKOWSKA KAROLINA | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Polska | 1995 | K20 | 3 | 5:26 | 11,1 | 00:25:24 | 00:54:14 | 00:54:15 | | 6 |
62 | 43 | JASNOWSKI BARTOSZ MARCIN | TORUŃ | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Polska | 1980 | M35-39 | 10 | 5:30 | 10,9 | 00:27:48 | 00:54:48 | 00:54:55 | 56 | |
63 | 103 | ROSIŃSKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | OGNISKO TKKF "RYTM" GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Polska | 1993 | M20 | 11 | 5:30 | 10,9 | 00:25:52 | 00:54:58 | 00:55:01 | 57 | |
64 | 113 | SZYMAŃSKI JERZY | KURZĘTNIK | KLUB SPORTOWY DRWĘCA NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Polska | 1944 | M70-74 | 2 | 5:31 | 10,9 | 00:26:30 | 00:55:04 | 00:55:07 | 58 | |
65 | 104 | SAWICKA AGNIESZKA | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | Polska | 1990 | K20 | 4 | 5:31 | 10,9 | 00:26:29 | 00:55:03 | 00:55:09 | | 7 |
66 | 138 | STOLARSKI JANUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | WBK MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 1955 | M60-64 | 4 | 5:38 | 10,6 | 00:26:17 | 00:56:17 | 00:56:22 | 59 | |
67 | 7 | BAS PRZEMYSŁAW | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | Polska | 1989 | M20 | 12 | 5:44 | 10,5 | 00:26:41 | 00:57:19 | 00:57:23 | 60 | |
68 | 8 | BAS SŁAWOMIR | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | Polska | 1983 | M30 | 15 | 5:44 | 10,5 | 00:26:41 | 00:57:20 | 00:57:24 | 61 | |
69 | 72 | LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ | OSTROWITE | | Polska | 1973 | M40-44 | 6 | 5:46 | 10,4 | 00:26:35 | 00:57:34 | 00:57:40 | 62 | |
70 | 89 | NOWAKOWSKI PAWEŁ | RYPIN | | Polska | 1983 | M30 | 16 | 5:50 | 10,3 | 00:26:36 | 00:58:19 | 00:58:21 | 63 | |
71 | 6 | BARTKOWSKA MAGDALENA | GÓRZNO | | Polska | 1991 | K20 | 5 | 5:50 | 10,3 | 00:27:09 | 00:58:19 | 00:58:21 | | 8 |
72 | 55 | KRÓL PIOTR | TORUŃ | | Polska | 1977 | M35-39 | 11 | 5:52 | 10,2 | 00:27:16 | 00:58:31 | 00:58:36 | 64 | |
73 | 52 | KORDOWSKI MARCIN | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | Polska | 1972 | M40-44 | 7 | 5:54 | 10,2 | 00:26:54 | 00:58:53 | 00:58:58 | 65 | |
74 | 41 | JARZĘBOWSKA KARINA | RYPIN | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | Polska | 1973 | K40-44 | 1 | 5:59 | 10,0 | 00:28:46 | 00:59:43 | 00:59:47 | | 9 |
75 | 22 | DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | Polska | 1982 | M30 | 17 | 6:00 | 10,0 | 00:28:17 | 00:59:49 | 00:59:55 | 66 | |
76 | 76 | MAJCHER STANISŁAW | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | | Polska | 1948 | M65-69 | 1 | 6:01 | 10,0 | 00:29:43 | 00:59:58 | 01:00:05 | 67 | |
77 | 31 | GIERACH KRZYSZTOF | NIEMCZ | | Polska | 1952 | M60-64 | 5 | 6:08 | 9,8 | 00:29:24 | 01:01:11 | 01:01:16 | 68 | |
78 | 91 | OSTOJSKI TOMASZ | TORUŃ | OSTOJA RUNNING TEAM | Polska | 1992 | M20 | 13 | 6:16 | 9,6 | 00:30:06 | 01:02:33 | 01:02:36 | 69 | |
79 | 142 | KORDOWSKI SZYMON | GOLUB-DOBRZRYŃ | | Polska | 1999 | M19 | 2 | 6:25 | 9,3 | 00:26:29 | 01:04:09 | 01:04:14 | 70 | |
80 | 137 | STOLARSKA DANUTA | WŁOCŁAWEK | WBK MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 1957 | K55-59 | 1 | 6:26 | 9,3 | 00:30:29 | 01:04:12 | 01:04:17 | | 10 |
81 | 18 | CZARNECKA MONIKA | KORONOWO | BRZOZA BIEGA | Polska | 1980 | k35-39 | 3 | 6:28 | 9,3 | 00:31:56 | 01:04:31 | 01:04:36 | | 11 |
82 | 15 | CIECHACKA ANETA | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | ARBET TEAM | Polska | 1980 | K35-39 | 4 | 6:53 | 8,7 | 00:31:26 | 01:08:43 | 01:08:49 | | 12 |
83 | 2 | BAJOREK PIOTR | BRODNICA | BRAK | Polska | 1960 | M55-59 | 3 | 7:05 | 8,5 | 00:32:05 | 01:10:48 | 01:10:51 | 71 | |
84 | 16 | CIECHACKA AURELIA | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | ARBET TEAM | Polska | 2001 | K16 | 1 | 7:43 | 7,8 | 00:34:32 | 01:17:05 | 01:17:12 | | 13 |
85 | 69 | LAMPARSKA MARIOLA | SKRWILNO | | Polska | 1958 | K55-59 | 2 | 7:52 | 7,6 | 00:37:34 | 01:18:31 | 01:18:38 | | 14 |
86 | 77 | MAJEWSKI JAN | TORUN | TOWARZYSTWO MIAST TORUNIA | Polska | 1945 | M70-74 | 3 | 7:52 | 7,6 | 00:37:34 | 01:18:32 | 01:18:38 | 72 | |