1 | 228 | Tomaszewski Miłosz | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | M30-39 | 1 | 00:32:13 |
2 | 70 | JARANOWSKI ANDRZEJ | BRODNICA | GKS FABIANKI | M19-29 | 1 | 00:32:20 |
3 | 177 | Ratajczyk Przemysław | Bydgoszcz | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | M19-29 | 2 | 00:32:25 |
4 | 227 | Tomaszewski Maciej | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | M30-39 | 2 | 00:32:49 |
5 | 233 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Brothers Team | M30-39 | 3 | 00:33:44 |
6 | 17 | BRZOZOWSKI SZYMON | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | M40-49 | 1 | 00:33:57 |
7 | 212 | Szpeciński Przemek | Toruń | Parkrun Toruń | M19-29 | 3 | 00:34:33 |
8 | 108 | KUNECKI DARIUSZ | Wloclawek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | M30-39 | 4 | 00:34:59 |
9 | 48 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M30-39 | 5 | 00:35:20 |
10 | 25 | Ciesielski Maciej | Gdynia | Parkrun Toruń | M19-29 | 4 | 00:35:47 |
11 | 260 | Kułakowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz Team | M30-39 | 6 | 00:35:55 |
12 | 61 | Gregor Błażej | Piechcin | 1. BLWL Inowrocław | M30-39 | 7 | 00:36:21 |
13 | 178 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | LKS Bogmar / GINTER-ekotechnika/ Presto | M40-49 | 2 | 00:36:26 |
14 | 181 | Rumiński Arkadiusz | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | M30-39 | 8 | 00:36:27 |
15 | 79 | KALATA Łukasz | Czarne Błoto | Runcross Rozgarty | M30-39 | 9 | 00:36:29 |
16 | 8 | Białek Dawid | Naklo nad Notecią | Trawers NAKŁO | M30-39 | 10 | 00:36:49 |
17 | 112 | LENC Sebastian | Laskowice Pomorskie | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 3 | 00:37:28 |
18 | 107 | Kujawa Zbigniew | Janowiec Wielkopolski | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 11 | 00:37:40 |
19 | 98 | Kasprzyk Piotr | Toruń | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M50-59 | 1 | 00:37:41 |
20 | 142 | Mokrzycki rafał | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓL GNIEWKOWO | M40-49 | 4 | 00:37:55 |
21 | 64 | Hołtyn Patryk | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 12 | 00:38:06 |
22 | 264 | Pilarski Krzysztof | Toruń | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M40-49 | 5 | 00:38:29 |
23 | 209 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M19-29 | 5 | 00:38:30 |
24 | 241 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | DOBRZYŃ NAD WISŁĄ | GKS FABIANKI | M40-49 | 6 | 00:38:30 |
25 | 59 | Gralak Marcin | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | M40-49 | 7 | 00:38:32 |
26 | 145 | Muss Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Projekt Pandora | M40-49 | 8 | 00:38:32 |
27 | 118 | Lipiński Krzysztof | Toruń, Kujawsko-pomorskie | Parkrun Toruń | M40-49 | 9 | 00:38:35 |
28 | 110 | Kwiatkowski Roman | Inowrocław | BBL | M16-18 | 1 | 00:38:49 |
29 | 159 | Orcholski Witold | Toruń | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | M50-59 | 2 | 00:39:06 |
30 | 92 | Kmieciak Robert | Toruń | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | M40-49 | 10 | 00:39:07 |
31 | 229 | Torba Adrian | Suchatówka | | M30-39 | 13 | 00:39:10 |
32 | 187 | Samerek Dariusz | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | M40-49 | 11 | 00:39:20 |
33 | 26 | Czerwiński Krzysztof | Osno | Polkrys Team | M19-29 | 6 | 00:39:26 |
34 | 262 | Łazarski Marian | Działowo | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M40-49 | 12 | 00:39:26 |
35 | 134 | Malicka-ZACNIEWSKA Agata | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | K30-39 | 1 | 00:39:29 |
36 | 105 | Kubiak Tomasz | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | M40-49 | 13 | 00:39:54 |
37 | 188 | SARNOWSKI JANUSZ | LIPNO | GKS FABIANKI | M40-49 | 14 | 00:39:57 |
38 | 109 | Kuśnierek Bartosz | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team | M30-39 | 14 | 00:40:08 |
39 | 39 | Jabłoński Jarosław | Ciechocinek | GKS FABIANKI | M40-49 | 15 | 00:40:13 |
40 | 153 | Ogorzałek Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M40-49 | 16 | 00:40:26 |
41 | 252 | Zdrojewski Paweł | Wąbrzeźno | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M40-49 | 17 | 00:40:27 |
42 | 151 | Nowakowski Jerzy | Toruń | Aniro Run Team | M40-49 | 18 | 00:40:42 |
43 | 66 | Jabłoński Dominik | Toruń | parkrun Toruń | M40-49 | 19 | 00:40:46 |
44 | 106 | Kujach Agnieszka | Gdańsk | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 2 | 00:40:50 |
45 | 136 | Malinowski Michał | Zławieś Wielka | Runcross Rozgarty | M40-49 | 20 | 00:40:50 |
46 | 101 | Kruszka Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | K. S. TRI BE.R | M40-49 | 21 | 00:40:51 |
47 | 63 | Helsztajn Robert | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team | M50-59 | 3 | 00:40:56 |
48 | 263 | Maciaszek Krzysztof | Toruń | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M40-49 | 22 | 00:41:03 |
49 | 47 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | | M40-49 | 23 | 00:41:08 |
50 | 208 | Szarwiński Mariusz | Toruń | Parkrun Toruń | M30-39 | 15 | 00:41:12 |
51 | 4 | BARTOSZ MAREK | KIKÓŁ | GKS-FABIANKI | M40-49 | 24 | 00:41:31 |
52 | 143 | Motofa Marcin | Wąbrzeźno | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M30-39 | 16 | 00:41:34 |
53 | 182 | Rutkowski Oskar | Zbojno | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | M16-18 | 2 | 00:41:34 |
54 | 179 | Rok-Szpala Sylwia | Lubicz Górny | Parkrun Toruń | K40-49 | 1 | 00:41:46 |
55 | 46 | Frączyk Jarosław | Toruń | parkrun Toruń | M40-49 | 25 | 00:41:58 |
56 | 213 | Szymański Dobromir | Inowrocław | TG Sokół Gniewkowo | M19-29 | 7 | 00:41:59 |
57 | 152 | NOWICKI JAROSŁAW | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | M40-49 | 26 | 00:42:07 |
58 | 27 | Czuk Marek | Toruń | | M60-69 | 1 | 00:42:10 |
59 | 165 | Pierzchała sławomir | Golub - Dobrzyń | | M50-59 | 4 | 00:42:13 |
60 | 150 | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | ŁABISZYN | Łabiszyn Runners | M40-49 | 27 | 00:42:15 |
61 | 132 | Majchrzak Aneta | Toruń | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | K19-29 | 1 | 00:42:22 |
62 | 185 | SAK JOANNA | INOWROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | K30-39 | 3 | 00:42:29 |
63 | 137 | Mandosik Michał | Toruń | TEAMOCHAL | M30-39 | 17 | 00:42:44 |
64 | 193 | Sipak Tomasz | Zamek Bierzgłowski | Maximus Broker | M40-49 | 28 | 00:43:07 |
65 | 231 | Tryczak Andrzej | Wąbrzeźno | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M40-49 | 29 | 00:43:08 |
66 | 250 | Zarecki Piotr | Znin | Pałuki Running Team | M30-39 | 18 | 00:43:09 |
67 | 34 | Dudkowiak Michał | Toruń | Chmielarz Team | M30-39 | 19 | 00:43:15 |
68 | 33 | DUBIELA HALINA | Tczew | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 1 | 00:43:16 |
69 | 19 | Chmielarz Sebastian | Kruszwica | CHMIELARZ TEAM | M30-39 | 20 | 00:43:21 |
70 | 76 | Juchacz Michał | Inowrocław | Dziki z Balczewa | M40-49 | 30 | 00:43:23 |
71 | 21 | Chmurzyński Józef | Krobia | T.S Opatrunki Toruń | M50-59 | 5 | 00:43:27 |
72 | 211 | Szopa Angelina | Inowrocław | Sisu-OWB Rowertour.com | K30-39 | 4 | 00:43:27 |
73 | 51 | Gliwka Artur | Inowrocław | Gliwek | M40-49 | 31 | 00:43:38 |
74 | 265 | Wiśniewski Damian | Toruń | Kujawsko-pomorskie | M30-39 | 21 | 00:43:38 |
75 | 198 | Snarski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | | M30-39 | 22 | 00:43:41 |
76 | 162 | Pastuszak Rafał | Książki | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M40-49 | 32 | 00:43:42 |
77 | 240 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Inowrocław | | M40-49 | 33 | 00:43:43 |
78 | 274 | Butowski Krzysztof | Toruń | Studio Nieruchomości | M40-49 | 34 | 00:44:04 |
79 | 157 | Olszewski Adam | Rogowo | KB Lech Rypin | M50-59 | 6 | 00:44:06 |
80 | 49 | Gerc Rafał | Toruń | Team Gin | M30-39 | 23 | 00:44:18 |
81 | 128 | Łuczak Radosław | Toruń | parkrun Toruń | M40-49 | 35 | 00:44:28 |
82 | 223 | Tarnowska Nika | Toruń | RunCross Rozgarty | K30-39 | 5 | 00:44:28 |
83 | 71 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | M30-39 | 24 | 00:44:31 |
84 | 28 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Wąbrzeźno | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M40-49 | 36 | 00:44:49 |
85 | 232 | Tyjas Magdalena | Inowrocław | | K30-39 | 6 | 00:44:50 |
86 | 273 | Zawadzki Krzysztof | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | M40-49 | 37 | 00:44:53 |
87 | 158 | Olszewski Rafał | Gniewkowo | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | M40-49 | 38 | 00:44:56 |
88 | 183 | Rzęsiewicz Jolanta | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | K50-59 | 2 | 00:45:07 |
89 | 202 | Stawarska Elżbieta | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | K40-49 | 2 | 00:45:24 |
90 | 126 | Łepek Teresa | Grudziądz | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | K19-29 | 2 | 00:45:35 |
91 | 200 | SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ | ROJEWO | | M19-29 | 8 | 00:45:43 |
92 | 82 | Kanarek Szymon | Kruszwica | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | M40-49 | 39 | 00:45:44 |
93 | 192 | Simson Ireneusz | Wąbrzeźno | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | M40-49 | 40 | 00:45:45 |
94 | 141 | Migdalski Piotr | Ciechocinek | | M30-39 | 25 | 00:45:52 |
95 | 244 | Witkowska Ewelina | Poznań | CHMIELARZ TEAM | K19-29 | 3 | 00:45:58 |
96 | 87 | Kaźmierski Miroslaw | Kołodziejewo | Janikowo na Sportowo | M50-59 | 7 | 00:46:02 |
97 | 234 | Wąż Sławomir | Grębocin | Runcross Rozgarty | M40-49 | 41 | 00:46:02 |
98 | 115 | Lewandowski Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | | M30-39 | 26 | 00:46:03 |
99 | 44 | Fiszer Jakub | Czarne Błoto | Runcross Rozgarty | M40-49 | 42 | 00:46:08 |
100 | 180 | Roszak Zbigniew | Gniewkowo | Wataha- łączy nas bieganie | M30-39 | 27 | 00:46:11 |
101 | 245 | Witkowski Maciej | Poznań | CHMIELARZ TEAM | M40-49 | 43 | 00:46:16 |
102 | 149 | Natywa Tomasz | Inowrocław | Tims Sport | M30-39 | 28 | 00:46:18 |
103 | 272 | Siekierski Michał | Siekierki | | M30-39 | 29 | 00:46:20 |
104 | 121 | Liszewski Łukasz | Rypin | Fight Club Rypin | M30-39 | 30 | 00:46:25 |
105 | 148 | natywa Łukasz | Inowrocław | | M30-39 | 31 | 00:46:33 |
106 | 3 | Baranowski Tomasz | Inowroclaw | Saper team | M40-49 | 44 | 00:46:37 |
107 | 225 | Tomasik Krzysztof | Gniewkowo | Sp Gąski | M30-39 | 32 | 00:46:51 |
108 | 226 | Tomasik Piotr, Paweł | Toruń | TG Sokół Gniewkowo | M30-39 | 33 | 00:46:51 |
109 | 266 | Prykanowski Marcin | Toruń | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M40-49 | 45 | 00:47:07 |
110 | 56 | Górzyński Krzysztof | Gniewkowo | | M30-39 | 34 | 00:47:11 |
111 | 203 | Stempniak Krzysztof | Inowrocław | | M50-59 | 8 | 00:47:12 |
112 | 69 | janowski piotr | nowawieś chełmińska | TKKF Chełmno | M50-59 | 9 | 00:47:13 |
113 | 147 | Namieśnik Krzysztof | Inowrocław | QszysieQeN | M40-49 | 46 | 00:47:39 |
114 | 214 | Szulc Rafał | TARKOWO DOLNE | | M30-39 | 35 | 00:47:43 |
115 | 68 | Janowski Adam | Lisewo | | M50-59 | 10 | 00:47:44 |
116 | 103 | Kruszyna Robert | Dziemionna | | M40-49 | 47 | 00:47:57 |
117 | 114 | Lewandowski Maciej | Rojewo | | M19-29 | 9 | 00:48:02 |
118 | 248 | Woźniak Bartosz | Gniewkowo | Gniewkowo | M19-29 | 10 | 00:48:04 |
119 | 41 | Fabiańska Joanna | Kruszwica | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | K30-39 | 7 | 00:48:05 |
120 | 215 | Szymańska Malwina | Krusziwca | Rozbiegana Krusziwca | K30-39 | 8 | 00:48:06 |
121 | 184 | Sak Anna | Inowrocław | BBL INOWROCŁAW | K30-39 | 9 | 00:48:08 |
122 | 67 | janiszewski Dariusz | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | M40-49 | 48 | 00:48:10 |
123 | 14 | Bojakowski Tomasz | Torun | TBM | M50-59 | 11 | 00:48:14 |
124 | 116 | Lewandowski Władysław | Inowrocław | T.G. Sokół Gniewkowo | M60-69 | 2 | 00:48:20 |
125 | 80 | Kalinowski Arkadiusz | Toruń | | M40-49 | 49 | 00:48:23 |
126 | 10 | Biernat Magdalena | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | K40-49 | 3 | 00:48:24 |
127 | 199 | Sobaszkiewicz Rafał | Toruń | Runcross Rozgarty | M40-49 | 50 | 00:48:27 |
128 | 55 | Gołębiowski Mikołaj | Łasin | | M19-29 | 11 | 00:48:31 |
129 | 40 | Dziubak Robert | Toruń | ENERGOTERM | M40-49 | 51 | 00:48:33 |
130 | 124 | Luzak Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M60-69 | 3 | 00:48:33 |
131 | 206 | Strachanowska Joanna | Inowrocław | | K30-39 | 10 | 00:48:34 |
132 | 140 | Michalak Marek | Kruszwica | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | M30-39 | 36 | 00:48:36 |
133 | 222 | Tarczyńska Marta | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | K30-39 | 11 | 00:48:39 |
134 | 138 | Markowska Anna | Grudziądz | SP 8 Grudziądz | K40-49 | 4 | 00:48:42 |
135 | 37 | DULSKI TADEUSZ | Grudziądz | SP 8 Grudziądz | M50-59 | 12 | 00:48:43 |
136 | 94 | Korecka Małgorzata | Toruń | ENERGOTERM | K30-39 | 12 | 00:48:44 |
137 | 99 | Kręc Aleksander | Gniewkowo | T.G.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | M50-59 | 13 | 00:48:59 |
138 | 129 | Łukiewski Dariusz | Toruń | | M50-59 | 14 | 00:49:00 |
139 | 88 | Keler Krzysztof | Inowrocław | BBL Inowroclaw | M19-29 | 12 | 00:49:05 |
140 | 5 | Bartosz Mariola | Kikół | | K40-49 | 5 | 00:49:10 |
141 | 170 | Podbielska Alina | Toruń | KM UMK Toruń | K50-59 | 3 | 00:49:13 |
142 | 73 | Jetter Piotr | Cyprianka | UKS "Cyprianka" | M50-59 | 15 | 00:49:17 |
143 | 93 | Komisarczyk Iwona | Inowrocław | Inowrocław Biega | K40-49 | 6 | 00:49:17 |
144 | 269 | Kapela Piotr | Płock | KB Lech Rypin | M19-29 | 13 | 00:49:20 |
145 | 9 | Biegała Agnieszka | Inowrocław | | K30-39 | 13 | 00:49:28 |
146 | 249 | Zachaj Patryk | Inowrocław | IRC Team | M19-29 | 14 | 00:49:30 |
147 | 255 | Żyłkowski Jarosław | Toruń | | M30-39 | 37 | 00:49:30 |
148 | 83 | Karólewski Marek | Inowerocław | Gmina Inowrocław | M60-69 | 4 | 00:49:33 |
149 | 259 | Dębski Krzysztof | Zakrzewo | | M30-39 | 38 | 00:49:41 |
150 | 172 | Polak Paweł | Inowrocław | | M19-29 | 15 | 00:49:45 |
151 | 120 | lis janusz | grudziądz | TKKF Chełmno | M50-59 | 16 | 00:49:54 |
152 | 65 | Jabłońska Magdalena | Toruń | parkrun Toruń | K40-49 | 7 | 00:50:10 |
153 | 168 | Piwoński Robert | Toruń | Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek | M40-49 | 52 | 00:50:11 |
154 | 144 | Mrozik - Gliszczyńska Ewa | Gniewkowo | | K40-49 | 8 | 00:50:25 |
155 | 16 | BRATEK ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 5 | 00:50:32 |
156 | 75 | Jeżewski Łukasz | Stolno | | M30-39 | 39 | 00:50:34 |
157 | 74 | Jeżewska Edyta | Stolno | | K19-29 | 4 | 00:50:35 |
158 | 122 | Lubiszewski Robert | Toruń | Parkrun Toruń | M30-39 | 40 | 00:50:41 |
159 | 32 | Drawert Ewa | Łubki | | K40-49 | 9 | 00:50:44 |
160 | 258 | Kruszyna Renata | Dziemionna | | K30-39 | 14 | 00:50:46 |
161 | 238 | Wiśniewska Daniela | Lubicz Górny | Parkrun Toruń | K40-49 | 10 | 00:50:49 |
162 | 224 | TKACZUK JOLANTA | Chrząstowo | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | K50-59 | 4 | 00:51:03 |
163 | 189 | Sawicki Robert | Obrowo | | M30-39 | 41 | 00:51:04 |
164 | 218 | ŚLÓSAREK Piotr Leszek | Toruń | Studio Nieruchomości Toruń | M60-69 | 6 | 00:51:04 |
165 | 45 | Frankowski Łukasz | Obrowo | | M30-39 | 42 | 00:51:13 |
166 | 52 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | | M60-69 | 7 | 00:51:21 |
167 | 133 | Makowiecki Piotr | Gniewkowo | SP Szadłowice | M30-39 | 43 | 00:51:26 |
168 | 204 | STERNAL Elżbieta | ROJEWO | STERNAL | K50-59 | 5 | 00:51:32 |
169 | 190 | Sikorski Sławomir | Służewo | | M50-59 | 17 | 00:51:41 |
170 | 38 | Dziarkowska Edyta | Czarne Błoto | Runcross Rozgarty | K30-39 | 15 | 00:51:53 |
171 | 119 | Lipiński Marek | Toruń | | M40-49 | 53 | 00:52:03 |
172 | 2 | Banaszak Adam | Więclawice | TG Sokół Gniewkowo | M50-59 | 18 | 00:52:13 |
173 | 254 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | Janikowo | | M50-59 | 19 | 00:52:14 |
174 | 156 | Olszewska Ewa | Gniewkowo | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | K40-49 | 11 | 00:52:26 |
175 | 7 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | M70-79 | 1 | 00:52:32 |
176 | 146 | Nadrajkowska Joanna | Inowrocław | | K30-39 | 16 | 00:52:49 |
177 | 175 | Potrzebowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | DEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscy | M30-39 | 44 | 00:52:49 |
178 | 20 | Chmielecka Bożena | Kruszwica | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | K60-69 | 1 | 00:53:00 |
179 | 173 | Posadzy karol | Gniewkowo | | M40-49 | 54 | 00:53:06 |
180 | 201 | Sowiński Edmund | Płock | TKKF Płock | M70-79 | 2 | 00:53:10 |
181 | 268 | Tuchalski Marek | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | M60-69 | 8 | 00:53:10 |
182 | 155 | Olszewska Beata | Inowrocław | | K30-39 | 17 | 00:53:23 |
183 | 230 | Trebicka Malgorzata | Gniewkowo | | K30-39 | 18 | 00:53:27 |
184 | 239 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Toruń | | M50-59 | 20 | 00:53:32 |
185 | 96 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | Inowrocław | | M30-39 | 45 | 00:53:34 |
186 | 81 | Kamiński Stefan | Toruń | Rekracja Torun | M70-79 | 3 | 00:53:43 |
187 | 58 | Graczykowska Anna | Inowrocław | BBKTS | K30-39 | 19 | 00:53:51 |
188 | 267 | Kalinowska Patrycja | Solec Kujawski | | K30-39 | 20 | 00:54:04 |
189 | 236 | Wijata Marcin | Płonkówko | Urząd Gminy Rojewo | M30-39 | 46 | 00:54:05 |
190 | 130 | Łukiewski Mateusz | Toruń | | M16-18 | 3 | 00:54:06 |
191 | 131 | Maciejewski Zbigniew | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | M50-59 | 21 | 00:54:06 |
192 | 235 | Wierzchowski Michał | Inowrocław | 1BLWL | M40-49 | 55 | 00:54:09 |
193 | 23 | Ciesielski Jan | Toruń | Parkrun Toruń | M40-49 | 56 | 00:54:11 |
194 | 24 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Poznań | Parkrun Toruń | M19-29 | 16 | 00:54:11 |
195 | 30 | Dłoniak Edmund | Gniewkowo | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | M70-79 | 4 | 00:54:13 |
196 | 135 | Malinowska Joanna | Zławieś Wielka | Runcross Rozgarty | K40-49 | 12 | 00:54:23 |
197 | 216 | Szymański Damian | Kruszwica | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | M30-39 | 47 | 00:54:24 |
198 | 207 | Szadkowska Anna | Inowrocław | BBL Inowrocław | K60-69 | 2 | 00:54:26 |
199 | 247 | Wojciechowski Mariusz | Gniewkowo | Mario | M40-49 | 57 | 00:54:35 |
200 | 174 | Potrzebowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | DEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscy | K30-39 | 21 | 00:54:56 |
201 | 261 | Dębski Jan | Sucharzewo | Sołtys | M60-69 | 9 | 00:55:02 |
202 | 242 | WITCZAK OLA | WŁOCŁAWEK | GKS FABIANKI | K40-49 | 13 | 00:55:44 |
203 | 6 | Basiński Paweł | Bydgoszcz | | M40-49 | 58 | 00:55:50 |
204 | 117 | Lewandowski Wojciech | Lipno | | M60-69 | 10 | 00:56:08 |
205 | 166 | Piontek Elżbieta | Bydgoszcz | | K60-69 | 3 | 00:56:14 |
206 | 253 | Zielińska Anna | Inowrocław | | K30-39 | 22 | 00:56:44 |
207 | 194 | Skalska Lidia | Kruszwica | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | K30-39 | 23 | 00:57:28 |
208 | 62 | Helak Marek | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy trening | M50-59 | 22 | 00:57:57 |
209 | 246 | Wojciechowska Monika | Toruń | | K30-39 | 24 | 00:58:10 |
210 | 36 | Dukat Mirosław | Brodnica | | M60-69 | 11 | 00:58:28 |
211 | 35 | Dukat Bernadeta | Brodnica | | K60-69 | 4 | 00:58:29 |
212 | 60 | Grapatyn Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz na Start | M40-49 | 59 | 00:58:36 |
213 | 91 | Lewandowska Weronika | Gniewkowo | | K30-39 | 25 | 00:59:00 |
214 | 100 | Krosnowska Agnieszka | Toruń | Kwietny Team | K30-39 | 26 | 00:59:01 |
215 | 271 | Białobłocki Jacek | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | M60-69 | 12 | 00:59:58 |
216 | 270 | Białobłocka Ewa | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | K60-69 | 5 | 00:59:59 |
217 | 154 | Oliwkowski Łukasz | INOWROCŁAW | | M40-49 | 60 | 01:00:01 |
218 | 72 | Jaworski Marcin | Solec Kujawski | FIDAL | M40-49 | 61 | 01:00:18 |
219 | 219 | Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja | Borówno | | K40-49 | 14 | 01:00:26 |
220 | 243 | Witkowska Dorota | Poznań | | K40-49 | 15 | 01:00:30 |
221 | 257 | Gotowalski Adam | Gniewkowo | | M60-69 | 13 | 01:01:10 |
222 | 237 | Wiśniewska Beata | Inowrocław | | K40-49 | 16 | 01:01:15 |
223 | 54 | Gołaszewska Jolanta | Toruń | Oszołomki Team | K50-59 | 6 | 01:01:26 |
224 | 169 | Gomulak Jan | Lubanie | KKB Włocławek | M70-79 | 5 | 01:01:35 |
225 | 12 | Błaszkiewicz Marzena | Borówno | | K40-49 | 17 | 01:02:21 |
226 | 97 | Kowalczyk Natalia | Inowrocław | | K30-39 | 27 | 01:02:35 |
227 | 160 | Orlando Kamila | Gniewkowo | | K40-49 | 18 | 01:02:44 |
228 | 89 | Klamecka Paulina | Kruszwica | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | K30-39 | 28 | 01:03:06 |
229 | 111 | LENC JANUSZ | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M60-69 | 14 | 01:03:50 |
230 | 90 | Klamecki Piotr | Kruszwica | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | M40-49 | 62 | 01:04:26 |
231 | 11 | Blaszczak Stanislaw | Skepe | WKB Maratonczyk Wloclawek | M70-79 | 6 | 01:05:31 |
232 | 95 | Kowalczyk Grzegorz | Inowrocław | | M50-59 | 23 | 01:06:04 |
233 | 191 | Siminska Monika | Słońsko | | K30-39 | 29 | 01:07:04 |
234 | 167 | Piwek Adrian | Inowrocław | | M19-29 | 17 | 01:09:03 |
235 | 220 | TARASZKA Ireneusz | Gniewkowo | KP PSP INOWROCŁAW | M50-59 | 24 | 01:09:44 |
236 | 221 | TARASZKA Olga | Gniewkowo | TVP 3 Bydgoszcz | K19-29 | 5 | 01:09:44 |
237 | 53 | Gola Grzegorz | Markowo | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | M50-59 | 25 | 01:09:56 |
238 | 1 | ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M80 | 1 | 01:10:35 |
239 | 22 | Chyłek Wojciech | Toruń | RCR Rozgarty | M50-59 | 26 | 01:11:46 |
240 | 256 | Dłoniak Alicja | Inowrocław | | K40-49 | 19 | 01:13:39 |
241 | 125 | Łada Aleksandra | Gniewkowo | TG Sokół Gniewkowo | K50-59 | 7 | 01:13:39 |
242 | 50 | Gerka Krzysztof | Brzuze | KB Lech Rypin | M60-69 | 15 | 01:19:02 |