Nazwisko i imię Surname, name |
Rok urodzenia Year of birth |
Miasto City |
Klub Team |
Kraj Country |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ ADRIAN | 2007 | BYDGOSZCZ | SP 64 BYDGOSZCZ | Polska |
2 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ NATALIA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | GIMNAZJUM 32 BYDGOSZCZ | Polska |
3 | BALEWSKA IGA | 2008 | TORUŃ | SP 13 | Polska |
4 | BALEWSKI JAN | 2006 | TORUŃ | SP 13 | Polska |
5 | BALINOWSKI OSKAR | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
6 | BARNAT AURELIA | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
7 | BARNAT FABIAN | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
8 | BARTCZAK LENA | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
9 | BARTOSZYŃSKA OLIWIA | 2009 | TORUŃ | RAW-STUDIO REKLAMY | Polska |
10 | BEZKA PIOTR | 2010 | TORUŃ | BEZKA TEAM | Polska |
11 | BOCHENEK IWO | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
12 | BORACZYŃSKI FILIP | 2006 | BRODNICA | Polska | |
13 | BORDEWICZ TYMOTEUSZ | 2012 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Polska | |
14 | BOROWSKI JEREMI | 2005 | MIASTKO | SKY-TRANS | Polska |
15 | BUCOŃ OSKAR | 2012 | SZUBIN | Polska | |
16 | BUDZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
17 | BUDZYŃSKI ADAM | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
18 | CENDROWSKI ALEKSANDER | 2013 | TORUŃ | BIEGNĘ BO TATA BIEGNIE | Polska |
19 | CHMIELARSKI GRZEGORZ | 2011 | GDYNIA | GDYNIA SPORT TEAM | Polska |
20 | CHUCHRA MATEUSZ | 2010 | TORUN | Polska | |
21 | CYRANKOWSKI DOMINIK | 2003 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | |
22 | CZARNECKI ANTONI | 2007 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Polska | |
23 | CZARNECKI FRANCISZEK | 2011 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Polska | |
24 | CZUBA IGOR | 2004 | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | Polska | |
25 | CZUBA TOMEK | 2004 | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | Polska | |
26 | CZUBA WITEK | 2011 | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | Polska | |
27 | DANKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ | 2005 | POTULICE | Polska | |
28 | DĄBKOWSKA HANIA | 2008 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | |
29 | DĄBKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 2012 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | |
30 | DĄBROWSKA JOANNA | 2002 | TORUŃ | SP3 | Polska |
31 | DEMBKOWSKA JULIA | 2007 | DOPIEWIEC | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W DĄBRÓWCE | Polska |
32 | DEMBKOWSKI JAN | 2011 | DOPIEWIEC | PRZEDSZKOLE SKÓRZEWO K. POZNANIA | Polska |
33 | DEMSKA NATASZA | 2011 | CZERNIKOWO | Polska | |
34 | DĘBIŃSKA SANDRA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
35 | DOBEK ADAM | 2004 | PŁOCK | Polska | |
36 | DOMBROWSKI JAKUB | 2002 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Polska | |
37 | DRĄGOWSKA JULIA | 2009 | 87-100 | Polska | |
38 | DRĄGOWSKI JAKUB | 2005 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
39 | DRYGALSKI LEON | 2009 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | Polska | |
40 | DZIĘCIOŁ AMELIA | 2008 | TORUŃ | SP 14 TORUŃ | Polska |
41 | FALKIEWICZ JAKUB | 2011 | ROZGARTY | Polska | |
42 | FISZER BORYS | 2011 | CZARNE BŁOTO | Polska | |
43 | FISZER BRUNO | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
44 | FISZER ERYK | 2009 | CZARNE BŁOTO | Polska | |
45 | FISZER KONRAD | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
46 | FISZER LEON | 2013 | CZARNE BŁOTO | Polska | |
47 | FRĄCZYK OLIWIA | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
48 | GAIK NATALIA | 2003 | TORUŃ | GEM TORUŃ | Polska |
49 | GAJEWSKA JAGODA | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
50 | GALCZAK KONRAD | 2012 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | |
51 | GALCZAK NATALIA | 2008 | WŁOCŁAWEK | SP14 WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska |
52 | GALCZAK WIKTOR | 2007 | WŁOCŁAWEK | SP 14 WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska |
53 | GAŁEK HELENA | 2006 | SILNO | MIEJSKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY TORUŃ | Polska |
54 | GARSZTKA SARA | 2003 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
55 | GĄSIEWICZ ZUZANNA | 2007 | TORUŃ | VRC | Polska |
56 | GNIADEK JAKUB | 2009 | TORUŃ | DOJO TORUŃ | Polska |
57 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI FILIP | 2005 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
58 | GONDA JAKUB | 2005 | POZNAŃ | Polska | |
59 | GRABOWSKA OLGA | 2003 | WARSZAWA | FAT TRZEMESZNO | Polska |
60 | GRABOWSKI JAN | 2005 | WARSZAWA | FAT TRZEMESZNO | Polska |
61 | HAPKA-ŻMICH MARIANNA | 2010 | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | |
62 | HERMAŃSKI SZYMON | 2008 | POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Polska |
63 | HOŁOD OLIVER | 2006 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
64 | JANCZUREWICZ JULIA | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
65 | JASINIEWSKA ZUZANNA | 2006 | ŚWIECIE | Polska | |
66 | JAWORSKA POLA | 2011 | TORUN | Polska | |
67 | JAWORSKA WIKTORIA | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
68 | JAWORSKI WIKTOR | 2009 | TORUN | Polska | |
69 | KACZMAREK ALICJA | 2006 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
70 | KACZMAREK KINGA | 2005 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
71 | KACZOR WIKTORIA | 2006 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
72 | KALISZEWSKA EMILIA | 2013 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
73 | KALISZEWSKI DOMINIK | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
74 | KAMINSKA JULIA | 2005 | OSÓWIEC | Polska | |
75 | KAMINSKI ŁUKASZ | 2002 | OSÓWIEC | Polska | |
76 | KANAREK ZUZANNA | 2005 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
77 | KAPUŚCIŃSKA LAURA | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
78 | KARBOWNIK AGATA | 2011 | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | |
79 | KAWA EMILIA | 2011 | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | |
80 | KAWA LILIANA | 2008 | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | |
81 | KIEŁKOWSKA JAŚMINA | 2007 | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | SP MAŁA NIESZAWKA | Polska |
82 | KLEIN JAN | 2010 | TORUŃ | PRODERMA CLINIC | Polska |
83 | KLEIN ŁUCJA | 2013 | TORUŃ | PRODERMA CLINIC | Polska |
84 | KLOCKOWSKI STANISŁAW | 2010 | GDYNIA | KLOCKI | Polska |
85 | KOLASIŃSKA KORNELIA | 2006 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
86 | KOMOROWSKA BERENIKA | 2011 | CZARNE BŁOTO | Polska | |
87 | KOPROWSKI FILIP | 2004 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
88 | KORNAND ŁUKASZ | 2005 | TORUŃ | IONQA | Polska |
89 | KORNECKA MAJA | 2007 | TORUN | Polska | |
90 | KORNECKA TOLA | 2010 | TORUN | Polska | |
91 | KORPAL NATALIA | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
92 | KORZUCHOWSKA WIKTORIA | 2009 | TORUŃ | MKL TORUŃ | Polska |
93 | KOSECKA NATALIA | 2009 | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | |
94 | KOWALSKA MARTA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
95 | KOWALSKI JAKUB | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
96 | KRAHL MIA | 2010 | 65 | Polska | |
97 | KRAJEWSKA ADRIANNA | 2008 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | |
98 | KRAJEWSKA NATALIA | 2002 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP 21 W GRUDZIĄDZU | Polska |
99 | KRAJEWSKA PATRYCJA | 2012 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska |
100 | KRAJEWSKA WIKTORIA | 2010 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PRZEDSZKOLE TARPNO W GRUDZIĄDZU | Polska |
101 | KRAJEWSKI SZYMON | 2011 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | |
102 | KRASIŃSKA KAROLINA | 2004 | ROKITKI | SP11 TCZEW | Polska |
103 | KRASIŃSKI KAMIL | 2005 | ROKITKI | SP11 TCZEW | Polska |
104 | KREFT KAJETAN | 2009 | MOSTY | PRZEDSZKOLE POZIOMKOWO MOSTY | Polska |
105 | KREFT KONRAD | 2006 | MOSTY | Polska | |
106 | KRUCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 2004 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | SP 3 ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Polska |
107 | KRYSZEWSKI ALEKSANDER | 2009 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | Polska | |
108 | KRYSZEWSKI WIKTOR | 2006 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | Polska | |
109 | KRZYSZTOFIAK MICHALINA | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
110 | KUBANEK NINA | 2012 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | Polska |
111 | KULIK BRUNO | 2009 | TORUŃ | UCZESTNIK INDYWIDUALNY | Polska |
112 | KURKOWSKA RÓŻA | 2013 | TORUŃ | STS-TIMING | Polska |
113 | KUŚ BORYS | 2005 | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | |
114 | KWIATKOWSKA ANIELKA | 2007 | TORUŃ | STS-TIMING | Polska |
115 | KWIATKOWSKA NATALIA | 2004 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | SP3 ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Polska |
116 | KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB | 2004 | GDYNIA | Polska | |
117 | LACHOWICZ TYMOTEUSZ | 2007 | TORUŃ | AVENGERS | Polska |
118 | LADORUCKA DANUTA | 2004 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
119 | LADORUCKA EMILIA | 2006 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
120 | LADORUCKI STAŚ | 2002 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
121 | LAMKOWSKI DANIEL | 2004 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | |
122 | LAMKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 2008 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | |
123 | LEWANDOWSKA BASIA | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
124 | LEWANDOWSKA HANNA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
125 | LEWANDOWSKA NICOLA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
126 | LEWANDOWSKI JAN | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
127 | LIBERACKA ZOFIA | 2006 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
128 | LICZMAŃSKI JAKUB | 2005 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
129 | LIMONT ANIA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
130 | LINDA ANTONINA | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
131 | LIPIŃSKA HANNA | 2012 | UNISŁAW | LIPEN TEAM | Polska |
132 | LIPIŃSKI ANTONI | 2011 | UNISŁAW | LIPEN TEAM | Polska |
133 | LIPIŃSKI FRANCISZEK | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
134 | LIPIŃSKI FRANISZEK | 2008 | UNISŁAW | LIPEN TEAM | Polska |
135 | ŁAWAŃSKA ZOFIA | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
136 | ŁAWAŃSKI WOJCIECH | 2013 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
137 | ŁUCKA OLIWIA | 1999 | TORUŃ | ZS 14 TORUŃ | Polska |
138 | MAJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 2008 | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | |
139 | MALINOWSKA GABRIELA | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
140 | MALINOWSKA HANNA | 2012 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
141 | MALINOWSKI BOGUSŁAW | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
142 | MAŃK TYMON | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
143 | MARCINIAK DOMINIKA | 2007 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | |
144 | MARKIEWICZ MICHALINA | 2003 | TORUŃ | SP 6 TORUŃ | Polska |
145 | MARKIEWICZ URSZULA | 2005 | TORUŃ | SP 6 TORUŃ | Polska |
146 | MARUSZAK NEHEMIASZ | 2009 | TORUŃ | MTEAM | Polska |
147 | MARUSZAK WERONIKA | 2005 | TORUŃ | MTEAM | Polska |
148 | MARYSIAK SZYMON | 2007 | POWIDZ | Polska | |
149 | MASŁOŃ RITA | 2013 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
150 | MAZUROWSKI ADAM | 2009 | TORUŃ | BBL/MAŁY ŚWIATEK TORUŃ | Polska |
151 | MICHALSKA MARIA | 2012 | OSTASZEWO | Polska | |
152 | MICKIEWICZ LIDIA | 2007 | OLSZTYN | Polska | |
153 | MIKOLASZEK MAJA | 2008 | TORUN | Polska | |
154 | MIKULICZ AGATA | 2012 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
155 | MOCZULSKI SEBASTIAN | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
156 | MOLTZAN MATEUSZ | 2012 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
157 | MRZYGŁÓD JOVANA | 2009 | GDYNIA | Polska | |
158 | NIEJADLIK MAGDALENA | 2006 | TORUŃ | UKS "35 BIELAWY" | Polska |
159 | NIEJADLIK NATALIA | 2006 | TORUŃ | UKS "35 BIELAWY" | Polska |
160 | NOWACZYK KALINA | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
161 | NOWAK ANIA | 2005 | ŁAPINO | Polska | |
162 | NOWAK FILIP | 2006 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
163 | NOWAK IWO | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
164 | NOWAK JULIA | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
165 | NOWAK PIOTRUŚ | 2011 | ŁAPINO | Polska | |
166 | NOWAK ZUZANNA | 2003 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
167 | NOWAKOWSKA HELENA | 2009 | WLOCLAWEK | Polska | |
168 | NOWAKOWSKA KLARA | 2006 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | |
169 | OLEJNIK KACPER | 2005 | ŁUBIANKA | Polska | |
170 | OLEJNIK MARCELINA | 2007 | ŁUBIANKA | Polska | |
171 | OSÓBKA ALEKSANDRA | 2002 | TORUŃ | SPOŁECZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA GEM | Polska |
172 | OSÓBKA MICHAŁ | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
173 | PAJĄK MATEUSZ | 2000 | TORUŃ | BRAK | Polska |
174 | PAPIŃSKA ZOFIA | 2003 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
175 | PATYK WIKTOR | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
176 | PATYK ZUZIA | 2012 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
177 | PAWŁOWSKA JULIA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
178 | PELA OLIWIA | 2002 | KĘPICE | SKY-TRANS | Polska |
179 | PELA TOMASZ | 2008 | TORUŃ | SKY-TRANS | Polska |
180 | PĘCHERSKA DOMINIKA | 2000 | GŁOGOWO | Polska | |
181 | PĘCHERSKA JULITA | 2004 | GŁOGOWO | SP DOBRZEJEWICE | Polska |
182 | PIASECKI KACPER | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
183 | PIECHOCKA PATRYCJA | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
184 | PIEKARSKI MIKOLAJ | 2004 | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU TEAM - KURKUMA BYDGOSZCZ | Polska |
185 | PIENKOWSKI CEZARY | 2004 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
186 | PIETROWICZ ANNA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
187 | PIETROWICZ EMILIA | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
188 | PIETROWICZ LENA | 2011 | WITKOWO | Polska | |
189 | PIETRZAK MICHAŁ | 2011 | WŁOCŁAWEK | BRAK | Polska |
190 | PIĘTA ADAM | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
191 | PIĘTA MAJA | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
192 | PODOLSKI MICHAŁ | 2003 | ŁAZIENIEC | Polska | |
193 | PODOLSKI PIOTR | 2005 | ŁAZIENIEC | Polska | |
194 | POKOJSKI JAKUB | 2004 | 87-100 | Polska | |
195 | POLAK FRANCISZEK | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
196 | PRAŻNIEWSKI MACIEJ | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
197 | PREWYSZ - KWINTO MAŁGORZATA | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
198 | PROKOPIUK ADAM | 2001 | GDYNIA | Polska | |
199 | PROKOPIUK KSAWERY | 2010 | GDYNIA | Polska | |
200 | PROŚNIAK MARTYNKA | 2009 | WŁOCŁAWEK | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 13 WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska |
201 | PRZECZEWSKA ZUZANNA | 2002 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP 21 | Polska |
202 | PRZYGODA PATRYCJA | 2002 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
203 | RADKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 2005 | TORUŃ | JSS TORUŃ | Polska |
204 | RADTKE KONRAD | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
205 | RADTKE WOJCIECH | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
206 | RATAJCZYK ROKSANA | 2011 | PIŁA | Polska | |
207 | RAUCHFLEISZ MAREK | 2004 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
208 | ROGOZIŃSKA NATALIA | 2004 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | Polska | |
209 | ROGOZIŃSKI SZYMON | 2008 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | Polska | |
210 | ROLBIECKA MARIKA | 2006 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
211 | ROLBIECKI DAWID | 2003 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
212 | ROZWADOWSKI MARCEL | 2007 | TORUŃ | BRAK | Polska |
213 | ROŻEJ KAJETAN | 2002 | TORUŃ | OROLOKO TEAM | Polska |
214 | ROŻEJ KAMIL | 2005 | TORUŃ | OROLOKO TEAM | Polska |
215 | RÓŻAŃSKA IZABELA | 2008 | ŁYSOMICE | GTW JUNIOR | Polska |
216 | RÓŻAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 2011 | ŁYSOMICE | GTW JUNIOR | Polska |
217 | RUDNIK BIANKA | 2009 | KIELNO | KEJTII | Polska |
218 | RUDNIK LIWIA | 2013 | KIELNO | KEJTII | Polska |
219 | RUTECKA ZUZANNA | 2005 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
220 | RYBKA DAWID | 2002 | TORUŃ | SP5 TORUŃ | Polska |
221 | SAMEREK ALEKSANDRA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
222 | SARNOWSKA NADIA | 2010 | RODZONE | BRAK | Polska |
223 | SĘPIŃSKI EMILIAN ADAM | 2006 | HEL | HELSKIE WICHRY | Polska |
224 | SĘPIŃSKI JULIAN LEON | 2010 | HEL | HELSKIE WICHRY | Polska |
225 | SIÓDMIAK JOLANTA | 2007 | STARY TORUŃ | Polska | |
226 | SIUDEK RYSZAR | 2009 | TORUŃ | MKS AXEL TORUŃ | Polska |
227 | SIWICKA ANASTAZJA | 2005 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
228 | SIWICKI KAROL | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
229 | SKOMRA KINGA | 2003 | RUŻE | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W RUŻU | Polska |
230 | SKOWROŃSKA OLGA | 2001 | TORUŃ | WRZOSYWAFFE | Polska |
231 | SKOWROŃSKI IGOR | 2005 | TORUŃ | WRZOSYWAFFE | Polska |
232 | SKOWROŃSKI JEREMI | 2010 | TORUŃ | WRZOSYWAFFE | Polska |
233 | SMOGUŁA IGOR | 2005 | PIŁA | Polska | |
234 | SOBCZAK ADAM | 2006 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
235 | SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
236 | SOBOLEWSKI KAMIL | 2006 | FABIANKI | Polska | |
237 | STAŃCZEWSKA MICHALINA | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
238 | STAŃCZEWSKI SERGIUSZ | 2004 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
239 | STAŃCZEWSKI TYMOTEUSZ | 2003 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
240 | STAWSKI ADAM | 2009 | TORUŃ | RODZINA STAWSIAKÓW | Polska |
241 | STELMACH WIKTOR | 2005 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
242 | STOPA ALICJA | 2011 | GDAŃSK | F&F | Polska |
243 | STOPA BARBARA | 2011 | GDAŃSK | F&F | Polska |
244 | SUT ZOFIA | 2003 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
245 | SZCZEPAŃSKA ZUZANNA | 2009 | GRUDZIADZ | RUBINADA | Polska |
246 | SZELIGA ADAM | 2004 | BRODNICA | Polska | |
247 | SZYMAŃSKA POLA | 2004 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
248 | SZYMAŃSKI MARCEL | 2012 | TORUŃ | BIEGNĘ BO TATA BIEGNIE | Polska |
249 | SZYMAŃSKI TYMON | 2010 | TORUŃ | BIEGNĘ BO TATA BIEGNIE! | Polska |
250 | ŚWIERAD MAJA | 2009 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Polska | |
251 | ŚWIERAD TOMASZ | 2011 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Polska | |
252 | ŚWIGOŃSKA MAGDALENA | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
253 | TARKA MATEUSZ | 2001 | UNISŁAW | Polska | |
254 | TĘCZA PATRYCJA | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
255 | TĘCZA ROKSANA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
256 | TWAROWSKA MICHALINA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
257 | TYSZECKI MIKOŁAJ | 2012 | KOŁOBRZEG | Polska | |
258 | ULATOWSKI KAMIL | 2006 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
259 | URBAŃSKA OLIWIA | 2004 | TORUŃ | SP 27 TEAM | Polska |
260 | URBAŃSKI FILIP | 2001 | TORUŃ | JEDENASTKA TORUŃ | Polska |
261 | URBAŃSKI KACPER | 2003 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
262 | WAŁASZTYN STAŚ | 2011 | TORUŃ | PM 15 TORUŃ | Polska |
263 | WARYLEWSKI MACIEJ | 2005 | ŁOCHOWICE | GALA24.PL TEAM | Polska |
264 | WASIK MIESZKO | 2012 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
265 | WEBER ALICJA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
266 | WEBER MAKSYMILIAN | 2003 | TORUŃ | UKS ÓSEMKA TORUŃ | Polska |
267 | WEBER MAŁGORZATA | 2001 | TORUŃ | GIMNAZJUM NR 8 TORUŃ | Polska |
268 | WEŁNOWSKA JULIA | 2004 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
269 | WEŁNOWSKA MARIA | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
270 | WIELEWICKA MARTA | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
271 | WITKOWSKA ZOFIA | 2008 | BYDGOSZCZ | SP38 BYDGOSZCZ | Polska |
272 | WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 2006 | 5 | SP38 BYDGOSZCZ | Polska |
273 | WITT MARTYNA | 2003 | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | Polska | |
274 | WIWATOWSKI BARTOSZ | 2005 | TORUŃ | UKS KODOKAN TORUŃ | Polska |
275 | WIWATOWSKI PIOTR | 2009 | TORUŃ | UKS KODOKAN TORUŃ | Polska |
276 | WOŹNIAK ADAM | 2003 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | |
277 | WOŻNICKI LEON | 2011 | PŁOCK | UKS GEDEON PŁOCK | Polska |
278 | ZACHAREK KACPER | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
279 | ZAJAC KAROLINA | 2008 | CZARNOWO | Polska | |
280 | ZDZIARSKA KAROLINA | 2002 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
281 | ZELMAŃSKA KRZYSZTOF | 2012 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Polska | |
282 | ZELMAŃSKI ADAM | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
283 | ZIELIŃSKA BLANKA | 2007 | GDAŃSK | Polska | |
284 | ZWINIARSKI ARTUR | 2012 | LUBAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ | Polska |
285 | ŻMICH ANTONI | 2008 | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska |
Nazwisko i imię Surname, name |
Rok urodzenia Year of birth |
Miasto City |
Klub Team |
Kraj Country |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUKOWSKI IGOR | 2004 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
2 | DĄB ASIA | 2002 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
3 | FISZER LEON | 2013 | CZARNE BŁOTO | Polska | |
4 | GAJEWSKI JACEK | 2002 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
5 | GAWEK MARCEL | 2008 | OSTROŁĘKA | KK24H OSTROŁĘKA | Polska |
6 | HYRA MAGDALENA | 2000 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
7 | KALISZ ANNA | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
8 | KALISZ PIOTR | 2012 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
9 | KAPUŚCIŃSKA LURA | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
10 | KAWKA-PATEK EMILIA | 1999 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
11 | KMIECIAK JULIA | 2011 | TORUŃ | TORUN | Polska |
12 | KORNAND ŁUKASZ | 2005 | TORUN | Polska | |
13 | KOSECKA NATALIA | 2009 | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | |
14 | KUREK ANTONINA | 2010 | PRZYŁĘKI | Polska | |
15 | LAMPARCZYK OSKAR | 2003 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
16 | LEWANDOWSKA BASIA | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
17 | LEWANDOWSKA NICOLA | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
18 | LICZKOWSKI IGNACY | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
19 | LIPIŃSKI MAXIMILIAN | 2007 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
20 | MAJEWSKA MAJA | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
21 | MAJEWSKI WOJCIECH | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
22 | MARZEC ZUZANNA | 2003 | TORUŃ | MIEJSKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY TORUŃ | Polska |
23 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA ZUZANNA | 2008 | TORUN | Polska | |
24 | MOLTZAN MATEUSZ | 2012 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
25 | OLEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 2009 | GŁOGOWO | SP DOBRZEJEWICE | Polska |
26 | PĘCHERSKA DOMINIKA | 2000 | GŁOGOWO | ZS DOBRZEJEWICE | Polska |
27 | PĘCHERSKA DOMINIKA | 2000 | GŁOGOWO | Polska | |
28 | PĘCHERSKA JULITA | 2004 | GŁOGOWO | Polska | |
29 | POLAK ADAM | 2010 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
30 | POLAK NATALIA | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
31 | PROŚNIAK MARTYNKA | 2009 | WŁOCŁAWEK | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 13 WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska |
32 | RUTECKA ZUZANNA | 2005 | TORUŃ | SZKOŁA MUZYCZNA TORUŃ | Polska |
33 | RUTECKA ZUZANNA | 2005 | TORUŃ | SZKOŁA MUZYCZNA TORUŃ | Polska |
34 | RYBAK EMILIA | 2007 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska |
35 | SADOLEWSKI IGOR | 2007 | CHELMZA | Polska | |
36 | SADOLEWSKI IGOR | 2007 | CHELMZA | Polska | |
37 | SALEJKO MATEUSZ | 2009 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
38 | SŁAWKOWSKA GABRIELA | 1999 | WŁOCŁAWEK | RUN WITH SMILE | Polska |
39 | SZELIGA ADAM | 2004 | BRODNICA | Polska | |
40 | TARKA MATEUSZ | 2001 | UNISŁAW | Polska | |
41 | WIERZBICKI TOMASZ | 2008 | TORUŃ | Polska | |
42 | WITT MARTYNA | 2003 | PAPAOW TORUŃSKIE | Polska | |
43 | ZAWALUK MIKOŁAJ | 2007 | GDAŃSK | Polska | |
44 | ZELMAŃSKI ADAM | 2011 | TORUŃ | Polska |