ARM RACE KROPELKA
Data i godzina | 2023-06-03 12:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Białka |
Dystans | 6km;12km |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | https://live.sts-timing.pl/armagedon_bialka |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | Bieg |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
- Dzik Elite
- Loszka Elita
- Dzik Open
- Loszka Open
- Dzik bez opasek
- Loszka bez opasek
- Kl. drużynowa Dzik Elita
- Kl. drużynowa Loszka Elita
- Kl. drużynowa Dzik Open
- Zapowiedź
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | Jaciów Paweł | Przemyśl | WATAHA | M | M30 | 1 | 00:51:51 |
2 | 72 | Markowski Fabian | Garzyn | WATAHA | M | M30 | 2 | 00:52:13 |
3 | 5 | Grabowiec Arkadiusz | Warszawa | POWER TRAINING | M | M20 | 1 | 00:53:42 |
4 | 29 | Jagodziński Karol | Warszawa | OSPRO OCR | M | M30 | 3 | 00:54:29 |
5 | 64 | Rutkowski Mariusz | Lubowidz | WOLF TEAM | M | Mmasters | 1 | 00:55:58 |
6 | 70 | Bigos Daniel | Lublin | OSPRO OCR | M | M20 | 2 | 00:56:35 |
7 | 16 | Siekierski Paweł | Poznań | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | M | M30 | 4 | 00:58:14 |
8 | 63 | Mędygrał Krystian | Wrocław | WATAHA | M | M20 | 3 | 00:58:15 |
9 | 22 | Szkurłat Tomasz | Warszawa | POWER TRAINING | M | M30 | 5 | 00:58:30 |
10 | 40 | Idczak Piotr | Sulęcinek | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | M | M30 | 6 | 00:58:52 |
11 | 66 | Wierzbicki Łukasz | Lublin | OCR Team Biłgoraj | M | M30 | 7 | 00:58:55 |
12 | 38 | Lipiński Tomasz | Chełm | Implozja Chełm | M | M20 | 4 | 00:59:30 |
13 | 14 | Cieślukiewicz Damian | Warszawa | OSPRO OCR | M | M20 | 5 | 01:00:21 |
14 | 73 | Talarko Mateusz | Lublin | Gym Lublin | M | M20 | 6 | 01:02:24 |
15 | 65 | Kropidłowski Grzegorz | Łeczyn Dolny | WOLF TEAM | M | Mmasters | 2 | 01:02:29 |
16 | 69 | Bernacki Grzegorz | Romanowo Dolne | NOTEĆ STEICO OCR | M | Mmasters | 3 | 01:02:57 |
17 | 26 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Szczebra | Podlaskie kOCuRy | M | M30 | 8 | 01:03:13 |
18 | 58 | Pazoła Korneliusz | Pępowo | WATAHA | M | M30 | 9 | 01:03:31 |
19 | 80 | Dukiewicz Dariusz | Gwiazdowo | WOLF TEAM | M | M20 | 7 | 01:04:06 |
20 | 30 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Wasilków | Podlaskie kOCuRy | M | M30 | 10 | 01:04:22 |
21 | 53 | Gawryluk Marcin | Białystok | Podlaskie kOCuRy | M | M30 | 11 | 01:04:39 |
22 | 75 | Podsiadły Paweł | Katowice | Carbon Silesia Sport | M | M30 | 12 | 01:05:17 |
23 | 18 | Perkowski Paweł | Warszawa | POWER TRAINING | M | Mmasters | 4 | 01:05:19 |
24 | 25 | Kujawa Marcin | Goślinowo | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | M | Mmasters | 5 | 01:05:37 |
25 | 33 | Juszczyk Piotr | Warszawa | ĆPAJ_SPORT_WWA | M | M30 | 13 | 01:05:40 |
26 | 36 | Iwanow Oleg | Lublin | GymLublin | M | M30 | 14 | 01:07:54 |
27 | 55 | Rudnicki Marcin | Byczki | Perfekt Machine | M | Mmasters | 6 | 01:08:00 |
28 | 78 | Burbul Przemysław | Marki | OSPRO OCR | M | M30 | 15 | 01:08:02 |
29 | 48 | Ceremuga Robert | Żory | Carbon Silesia Sport | M | M30 | 16 | 01:09:25 |
30 | 4 | Łukasik Łukasz | Łuków | POWER TRAINING | M | M20 | 8 | 01:09:28 |
31 | 47 | Matysiak Sławomir | Chrzanów | DZIKI SPECJALNEJ TROSKI | M | M30 | 17 | 01:10:35 |
32 | 12 | Pilawski Ryszard | Czarnków | NOTEĆ STEICO OCR | M | Mmasters | 7 | 01:10:46 |
33 | 52 | Szojda Ola | Tychy | Ninja Paka | K | K18 | 1 | 01:11:35 |
34 | 35 | Kulica Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Carbon Silesia Sport | M | M30 | 18 | 01:11:44 |
35 | 79 | Sionda Jacek | Piła | NOTEĆ STEICO OCR | M | Mmasters | 8 | 01:13:11 |
36 | 1 | Zawadzki Piotr | Reda | Active Flow | M | Mmasters | 9 | 01:13:51 |
37 | 23 | Hajewski Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Carbon Silesia Sport | M | Mmasters | 10 | 01:14:01 |
38 | 68 | Bernacka Katarzyna | Romanowo Dolne | NOTEĆ STEICO OCR | K | Kmasters | 1 | 01:14:05 |
39 | 61 | Szafraniec Mateusz | Katowice | Carbon Silesia Sport | M | M20 | 9 | 01:14:45 |
40 | 42 | PRUSKO PAULINA | ZIĘBICE | WATAHA | K | K20 | 1 | 01:14:46 |
41 | 49 | Michalski Sebastian | Będzin | Carbon Silesia Sport | M | M20 | 10 | 01:15:34 |
42 | 17 | Mierzicki Marcel | Warszawa | POWER TRAINING | M | Mmasters | 11 | 01:16:08 |
43 | 45 | Zemła Dawid | Chrzanów | DZIKI SPECJALNEJ TROSKI | M | M30 | 19 | 01:16:12 |
44 | 67 | Wuczko Dariusz | Piłatka | Stalowe Żylety | M | M30 | 20 | 01:17:41 |
45 | 44 | Bogobowicz Dominik | Częstochowa | JURA TEAM | M | M20 | 11 | 01:18:18 |
46 | 46 | Buła Mariusz | Luszowice | DZIKI SPECJALNEJ TROSKI | M | M20 | 12 | 01:18:26 |
47 | 34 | Łukasik Tomasz | Warszawa | Ninja Elements | M | M30 | 21 | 01:20:20 |
48 | 50 | Najderek Michał | Chodzież | NOTEĆ STEICO OCR | M | M30 | 22 | 01:20:37 |
49 | 7 | Ciupek Adam | Lublin | M | M30 | 23 | 01:20:42 | |
50 | 74 | Klimek Michal | Cmilow | Gym Lublin | M | M18 | 1 | 01:22:50 |
51 | 43 | Aleksandrowicz Daniel | Częstochowa | Carbon Silesia Sport | M | M20 | 13 | 01:23:09 |
52 | 31 | Gajownik Przemysław | Sobienie Jeziory | M | M20 | 14 | 01:23:21 | |
53 | 59 | Kamińska Justyna | Gniezno | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | K | K30 | 1 | 01:23:41 |
54 | 41 | Matejczyk Artur | Białystok | Podlaskie kOCuRy | M | Mmasters | 12 | 01:26:43 |
55 | 13 | Sujkowski Michał | Bolszewo | WOLF TEAM | M | M30 | 24 | 01:29:12 |
56 | 28 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Podlaskie kOCuRy | M | Mmasters | 13 | 01:31:25 |
57 | 71 | Markowska Nikola | Garzyn | WATAHA | K | K18 | 2 | 01:33:05 |
58 | 27 | Staroszyński Dawid | Katowice | Carbon Silesia Sport | M | M30 | 25 | 01:33:44 |
59 | 19 | Łuński Maciej | Złotów | WOLF TEAM | M | Mmasters | 14 | 01:38:52 |
60 | 54 | Nawrot Michał | Gniezno | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | M | Mmasters | 15 | 01:47:05 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 124 | Zieliński Bartosz | Gniezno | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | M | M30 | 1 | 00:28:42 |
2 | 123 | Strojny Paweł | Kraków | Lemon Team | M | M30 | 2 | 00:30:58 |
3 | 116 | Urzykowski Artur | Warszawa | Obstacle Center Team | M | M20 | 1 | 00:32:20 |
4 | 118 | Tkaczyk Michał | Warszawa | Obstacle Center Team | M | M20 | 2 | 00:32:27 |
5 | 131 | Pietroń Łukasz | Warszawa | Obstacle Center Team | M | M30 | 3 | 00:34:04 |
6 | 112 | Jakubowski Mateusz | Gniezno | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | M | M18 | 1 | 00:39:03 |
7 | 132 | Weis Michał | Józefów | Obstacle Center Team | M | M30 | 4 | 00:40:18 |
8 | 117 | Sajdak Mateusz | Kolbuszowa | OCR Rzeszów | M | M20 | 3 | 00:40:34 |
9 | 119 | Dykas Piotr | Rzeszów | OCR Rzeszów | M | M20 | 4 | 00:41:17 |
10 | 113 | Barczyszyn Aleksandra | Wrocław | WATAHA | K | K30 | 1 | 00:48:51 |
11 | 127 | Stachyra Rafał | Lublin | Gym Lublin | M | M30 | 5 | 01:24:09 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 200 | Uszyński Adam | Białystok | Outdoor Training | M | Mmasters | 1 | 01:15:33 |
2 | 243 | Polok Ireneusz | Biała Podlaska | M | Mmasters | 2 | 01:18:56 | |
3 | 237 | Kędziorek Eryk | Marki | M | 01:21:07 | |||
4 | 225 | Jabłoński-Kordel Jakub | Otwock | DeltaSzwadronSuperCool | M | 01:25:36 | ||
5 | 223 | Pakuła Bartosz | Warszawa | M | 01:31:41 | |||
6 | 226 | Konecka Klaudia | Bialystok | Podlaskie kocury | K | 01:31:42 | ||
7 | 227 | Maksimczuk Hubert | Białystok | M | 01:33:19 | |||
8 | 222 | Curzydło Klaudiusz | Sułkowice | Amatorka | M | 01:37:52 | ||
9 | 220 | Prokopiuk Paweł | Warszawa | Amatorka | M | 01:43:04 | ||
10 | 221 | Karolak Radosław | Rzeczyca | Amatorka | M | 01:44:02 | ||
11 | 213 | Sosińska Anna | Otwock | K | Kmasters | 1 | 01:44:10 | |
12 | 218 | Prokopiuk Magda | Rakowiska | Amatorka | K | 01:46:13 | ||
13 | 244 | Gładysz Marcin | Warszawa | M | Mmasters | 3 | 01:48:25 | |
14 | 236 | Hodun Mirek | URSZULIN | M | 01:50:57 | |||
15 | 228 | Tomczyk Marcin | Radzyń Podlski | FITY | M | Mmasters | 4 | 01:54:43 |
16 | 245 | Mirski Paweł | Parczew | Las Vegas | M | Mmasters | 5 | 01:55:14 |
17 | 210 | Lisiecki Mariusz | Parczew | M | Mmasters | 6 | 01:55:49 | |
18 | 224 | Jabłońska-Kordel Zuzanna | Otwock | DeltaSzwadronSuperCool | K | 01:57:47 | ||
19 | 247 | Mierz Paweł | Parczew | Nie | M | Mmasters | 7 | 01:59:22 |
20 | 204 | Kozdra Andrzej | Dębowa Kłoda | Dębaki | M | 02:00:02 | ||
21 | 206 | Kozdra Adrian | Dębowa Kłoda | Dębaki | M | 02:01:50 | ||
22 | 208 | Chmielewski Jacek | Dębowa Kłoda | Dębaki | M | 02:02:00 | ||
23 | 209 | Zacharczuk Marcin | Debowa KŁoda | Dębaki | M | 02:04:04 | ||
24 | 202 | Karpiński Kamil | Dębowa Kłoda | Dębaki | M | 02:04:05 | ||
25 | 214 | Witek Mateusz | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Amatorka | M | 02:04:42 | ||
26 | 246 | Daszuk Martyna | Chełm | Amatorka | K | 02:06:24 | ||
27 | 217 | Watrakiewicz Damian | Lublin | Amatorka | M | 02:07:06 | ||
28 | 242 | Chibowska Jolanta | Leśna Podlaska | K | 02:07:30 | |||
29 | 234 | Mikitiuk Łukasz | Biała Podlaska | Nie zostawiamy swoich | M | Mmasters | 8 | 02:07:31 |
30 | 233 | Walczuk Małgorzata | Biała Podlaska | K | 02:07:33 | |||
31 | 232 | Ossowska Ewa | Biała Podlaska | K | 02:07:34 | |||
32 | 211 | Woch Marlena | Radzyń Podlaski | K | 02:10:40 | |||
33 | 235 | Mazur Monika | Radzyń Podlaski | K | 02:10:41 | |||
34 | 212 | Siennicka Małgorzata | Radzyń Podlaski | K | 02:10:42 | |||
35 | 219 | Mandziuk Magdalena | Biała Podlaska | Amatorka | K | 02:13:29 | ||
36 | 215 | Mandziuk Anna | Biała Podlaska | Amatorka | K | 02:13:30 | ||
37 | 216 | Grudziecki Albert | Przysucha | Amatorka | M | 02:13:30 | ||
38 | 238 | Kozakiewicz Tamara | Biała Podlaska | Kozak Team | K | Kmasters | 2 | 02:17:37 |
39 | 240 | Kozakiewicz Oliwier | Biała Podlaska | Kozak Team | M | 02:17:37 | ||
40 | 239 | Kozakiewicz Kajetan | Biała Podlaska | Kozak Team | M | 02:18:54 | ||
41 | 241 | Kozakiewicz Igor | Biała Podlaska | Kozak Team | M | Mmasters | 9 | 02:18:58 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 301 | Solarek Marcin | Aleksandrów Łódzki | M | Mmasters | 1 | 00:40:28 | |
2 | 311 | Pliszka Piotr | Ząbki | M | 00:42:09 | |||
3 | 309 | Ściuba Tomasz | Milanów | M | Mmasters | 2 | 00:45:33 | |
4 | 304 | Bąk Judyta | Rzeszów | K | 00:52:44 | |||
5 | 310 | Mackiewicz Tomasz | Zawieprzyce-Kolonia | Gryffindor | M | 00:55:36 | ||
6 | 312 | Kupian Marta | Łazy | JURA TEAM | K | 01:16:53 | ||
7 | 307 | Podgórska Karolina | Lublin | Psychiatryk Kopernika | K | 01:32:37 | ||
8 | 300 | Guz Paulina | Lublin | Psychiatryk Kopernika | K | 01:32:38 | ||
9 | 306 | Stachniak Kornelia | Siemiatycze | Warriors Łódź | K | 01:32:38 | ||
10 | 308 | Wruk Agata | Gdynia | xRunners | K | 01:32:38 | ||
11 | 315 | Podgórski Michał | Sobianowice | Psychiatryk Kopernika | M | 01:32:38 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | Arseniuk Krzysztof | Studzianka | M | 01:05:02 | |
2 | 76 | Zbiciak Adam | Lubartów | M | 01:28:58 | |
3 | 57 | Świst Krzysztof | Gniezno | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | M | 01:33:58 |
4 | 81 | Mokrzanowski Daniel | Lublin | Gym Lublin | M | 01:34:56 |
5 | 56 | Stankiewicz Witold | Godetowo | WOLF TEAM | M | 01:35:56 |
6 | 77 | Skoczylas Łukasz | Świdnik | M | 01:40:04 | |
7 | 82 | Nowicki Marcin | Piła | NOTEĆ STEICO OCR | M | 01:41:21 |
8 | 11 | Wasąg Dawid | Biłgoraj | OCR Team Biłgoraj | M | 01:48:39 |
9 | 32 | Kupian Michał | Łazy | JURA TEAM | M | 01:59:16 |
10 | 62 | Kitka Tomasz | Puławy | M | 02:08:09 | |
11 | 24 | Komorowski Mateusz | Warszawa | POWER TRAINING | M | 02:21:46 |
12 | 3 | Indyk Kamil | Rzeszów | Carpathian Runners | M | 02:22:29 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Płeć | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 115 | Sujkowski Ryszard | Kostkowo | WOLF TEAM | M | 01:00:46 |
2 | 316 | Krajanowski Krystian | Amelin | M | 01:19:35 | |
3 | 110 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Wołomin | Obstacle Center Team | K | 01:20:43 |
4 | 129 | Zając Barbara | Lublin | Gym Lublin | K | 01:32:47 |
5 | 128 | Robak Paweł | Lublin | Gym Lublin | M | 01:40:34 |
6 | 126 | Siekierska Emila | Poznań | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | K | 01:41:55 |
7 | 125 | Pilsak Agnieszka | Lublin | Gym Lublin | K | 01:49:02 |
8 | 130 | Wasil Milena | Lublin | Gym Lublin | K | 01:52:17 |
Msc. | Nazwa drużyny | czas1 | czas2 | czas3 | czas4 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATAHA (Jaciów Paweł, Markowski Fabian, Mędygrał Krystian, Pazoła Korneliusz) | 00:51:51 | 00:52:13 | 00:58:15 | 01:03:31 | 03:45:50 |
2 | OSPRO OCR (Jagodziński Karol, Bigos Daniel, Cieślukiewicz Damian, Burbul Przemysław) | 00:54:29 | 00:56:35 | 01:00:21 | 01:08:02 | 03:59:27 |
3 | POWER TRAINING (Grabowiec Arkadiusz, Szkurłat Tomasz, Perkowski Paweł, Łukasik Łukasz) | 00:53:42 | 00:58:30 | 01:05:19 | 01:09:28 | 04:06:59 |
4 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO (Siekierski Paweł, Idczak Piotr, Kujawa Marcin, Kamińska Justyna) | 00:58:14 | 00:58:52 | 01:05:37 | 01:23:41 | 04:26:24 |
5 | WOLF TEAM (Rutkowski Mariusz, Kropidłowski Grzegorz, Dukiewicz Dariusz, Sujkowski Michał) | 00:55:58 | 01:02:29 | 01:04:06 | 01:29:12 | 04:31:45 |
6 | Podlaskie kOCuRy (Kwiatkowski Michał, Chmielewski Krzysztof, Gawryluk Marcin, Matejczyk Artur) | 01:03:13 | 01:04:22 | 01:04:39 | 01:26:43 | 04:38:57 |
7 | Carbon Silesia Sport (Podsiadły Paweł, Ceremuga Robert, Kulica Tomasz, Hajewski Michał) | 01:05:17 | 01:09:25 | 01:11:44 | 01:14:01 | 04:40:27 |
8 | NOTEĆ STEICO OCR (Bernacki Grzegorz, Pilawski Ryszard, Sionda Jacek, Bernacka Katarzyna) | 01:02:57 | 01:10:46 | 01:13:11 | 01:14:05 | 04:40:59 |
Msc. | Nazwa drużyny | czas1 | czas2 | czas3 | czas4 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Obstacle Center Team (Urzykowski Artur, Tkaczyk Michał, Pietroń Łukasz, Weis Michał) | 00:32:20 | 00:32:27 | 00:34:04 | 00:40:18 | 02:19:09 |
Msc. | Nazwa drużyny | czas1 | czas2 | czas3 | czas4 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amatorka (Curzydło Klaudiusz, Prokopiuk Paweł, Karolak Radosław, Prokopiuk Magda) | 01:37:52 | 01:43:04 | 01:44:02 | 01:46:13 | 06:51:11 |
2 | Dębaki (Kozdra Andrzej, Kozdra Adrian, Chmielewski Jacek, Zacharczuk Marcin) | 02:00:02 | 02:01:50 | 02:02:00 | 02:04:04 | 08:07:56 |
3 | Kozak Team (Kozakiewicz Tamara, Kozakiewicz Oliwier, Kozakiewicz Kajetan, Kozakiewicz Igor) | 02:17:37 | 02:17:37 | 02:18:54 | 02:18:58 | 09:13:06 |