ARMAGEDON ACTIVE ŁÓDŹ 2022
Data i godzina | 2022-08-28 13:19:00 |
Miejscowość | ŁÓDŹ |
Dystans | |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
Msc. | Nr start | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc Kat | Wynik netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 423 | Kurzawa MATEUSZ | M | 00:56:56 | |||
2 | 442 | Winkler Mateusz | Vikings Run Team | M | 00:58:00 | ||
3 | 444 | Solarek Marcin | M | MMASTER | 1 | 01:00:40 | |
4 | 434 | Skowronek Jędrzej | M | MMASTER | 2 | 01:01:18 | |
5 | 409 | Zimny Kamil | OSP Krzyżówki-Młynisko | M | 01:02:38 | ||
6 | 451 | Kitala Radosław | Warriors Łódź | M | 01:06:26 | ||
7 | 436 | Markowska Natalia | K | 01:07:52 | |||
8 | 454 | Kubacki Karol | M | 01:17:32 | |||
9 | 462 | ZABORSKI KAROL | LUKA MARO | M | 01:19:47 | ||
10 | 412 | Gawroński Kamil | Bieging Team Zelów | M | 01:21:12 | ||
11 | 426 | Karpiński Dominik | M | MMASTER | 3 | 01:23:03 | |
12 | 464 | ZAŁOMSKA PAULA | K | 01:26:59 | |||
13 | 407 | Rokicki Krzysztof | M | 01:28:30 | |||
14 | 461 | Lipiecki Jacek | przeszkodowo.pl | M | MMASTER | 4 | 01:33:33 |
15 | 456 | Szade Aleksandra | K | 01:33:49 | |||
16 | 421 | MONTEFUSCO TESEO | CLARIANT | M | MMASTER | 5 | 01:34:01 |
17 | 420 | Colonna-Walewski Krzysztof | OSP Rąbień | M | 01:34:37 | ||
18 | 447 | Błachowicz Robert | OSP Rąbień | M | MMASTER | 6 | 01:35:28 |
19 | 428 | Kopytowski Kryspin | M | 01:36:53 | |||
20 | 422 | Nowak Iwona | OSP Rąbień | K | KMASTER | 1 | 01:38:28 |
21 | 427 | Karpiński Bartosz | M | 01:42:11 | |||
22 | 460 | Bociąga Teresa | Państwo Zawadowie | K | 01:42:16 | ||
23 | 459 | Zawada Przemysław | Państwo Zawadowie | M | 01:42:17 | ||
24 | 419 | Kamiński Mariusz | OSP Rąbień | M | 01:44:01 | ||
25 | 402 | Jagiełło Robert | M | MMASTER | 7 | 01:44:41 | |
26 | 443 | Wójcicki Łukasz | M | MMASTER | 8 | 01:44:43 | |
27 | 416 | Wilkowska- Cieslik Ewa | Warriors Łódź | K | 01:46:52 | ||
28 | 441 | Andruchów Sebastian | M | 01:50:12 | |||
29 | 463 | PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | UNITED RUNNNERS | M | 01:50:31 | ||
30 | 418 | Karalus Sebastian | Paka u Robaka | M | 01:50:37 | ||
31 | 417 | Ludwisiak Sławek | Paka u Robaka | M | MMASTER | 9 | 01:51:18 |
32 | 401 | Jagiełło Monika | K | KMASTER | 2 | 01:52:42 | |
33 | 424 | Lewandowski Michał | M | 01:52:59 | |||
34 | 403 | Jagiełło Natalia | K | 01:56:43 | |||
35 | 439 | ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA | K | KMASTER | 3 | 01:56:55 | |
36 | 438 | Ostrowicki Paweł | M | 01:57:06 | |||
37 | 433 | Chorzewski Paweł | M | 01:57:19 | |||
38 | 425 | Antczak Krystian | M | 01:58:25 | |||
39 | 445 | Chaberska Anna | Eko Center | K | 01:59:53 | ||
40 | 440 | Tylak Monika | Eko Center | K | 02:01:10 | ||
41 | 446 | Łukawska Emilia | Eko Center | K | 02:01:39 | ||
42 | 437 | Andruchów Sławomir | M | 02:02:04 | |||
43 | 429 | Antczak Tomasz | M | MMASTER | 10 | 02:02:32 | |
44 | 455 | Krupa Kasia | Eko Center | K | 02:03:29 | ||
45 | 408 | Wilczyńska Agata | Warriors Łódź | K | 02:05:11 | ||
46 | 467 | Wiśniewska Sandra | K | 02:06:03 | |||
47 | 450 | Strzelecka Joanna | K | 02:08:52 | |||
48 | 466 | ADAMIK SEBASTIAN | M | 02:10:40 | |||
49 | 465 | ŚWIDERSKA MAGDALENA | K | 02:10:42 | |||
50 | 415 | Gortat Agnieszka | K | KMASTER | 4 | 02:13:21 | |
51 | 453 | Rudnicka Anna | K | 02:13:39 | |||
52 | 430 | Michalczyk Wiktor | Brygiery OCR | M | 02:15:21 | ||
53 | 448 | Ziembiński Adrian | Warriors Łódź | M | 02:24:12 | ||
54 | 414 | Ławski Kamil | Razem Trenujemy Sport | M | MMASTER | 11 | 02:24:15 |
55 | 449 | Janicka Kamila | Warriors Łódź | K | 02:37:05 | ||
56 | 432 | Filipczak Justyna | K | 02:39:01 | |||
57 | 435 | Krawczyk Agnieszka | K | 02:39:04 | |||
58 | 431 | Kapusta Joanna | K | 02:39:31 | |||
59 | 413 | Kołodzińska Marta | Warriors Łódź | K | 02:40:57 | ||
60 | 410 | Langer Marta | K | 02:42:07 |
Msc. | Nr start | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc Kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 236 | SKONIECZKO ADAM | FABRYKA DZIKA | M | 01:39:47 | ||
2 | 234 | Jakubowski Michał | Andrych Team | M | 01:49:30 | ||
3 | 208 | Skrzypkowiak Tomasz | mechatrony | M | 01:56:48 | ||
4 | 213 | Czerwonka Piotr | M | 01:57:31 | |||
5 | 218 | Golański Piotr | Majuba | M | 01:58:22 | ||
6 | 226 | Jagiełło Arkadiusz | ABB | M | 02:12:25 | ||
7 | 230 | Woliński Błażej | RATEL TEAM | M | 02:17:28 | ||
8 | 232 | BELCZYK Lukasz | RATEL TEAM | M | 02:20:07 | ||
9 | 201 | Woliński Jędrzej | RATEL TEAM | M | 02:20:15 | ||
10 | 225 | Gontarczyk Paulina | K | 02:22:01 | |||
11 | 202 | Gontarczyk Tomasz | M | 02:29:21 | |||
12 | 235 | Krajewski Michał | Brygiery OCR | M | 02:32:44 | ||
13 | 214 | Michalska Marta | Mamp | K | 02:35:22 | ||
14 | 211 | Majak Rafał | Dzikie Morsy | M | 02:42:14 | ||
15 | 219 | Kawczyński Tomasz | M | 02:42:40 | |||
16 | 203 | Tarnawski Maciej | M | 02:53:11 | |||
17 | 200 | Warczyk Mateusz | M | 02:54:59 | |||
18 | 210 | Rudalska Karolina | Dzikie Morsy | K | 02:56:30 | ||
19 | 206 | Czyżewski Bartłomiej | M | 02:57:06 | |||
20 | 223 | Szadkowski Rafał | Veolia | M | MMASTER | 1 | 03:03:45 |
21 | 231 | Słapek Tomasz | M | 03:06:46 | |||
22 | 224 | Wruk Agata | K | 03:07:10 | |||
23 | 222 | Gasiorowski Remigiusz | SAME KONIE | M | MMASTER | 2 | 03:09:51 |
24 | 221 | Więcek Urszula | SAME KONIE | K | KMASTER | 1 | 03:12:01 |
25 | 212 | Hejduk Cezary | M | 03:12:58 |
Msc. | Nr start | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc Kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 304 | Jaciów Paweł | WATAHA | M | 00:33:52 | ||
2 | 347 | Sałata Marcin | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | M | 00:35:18 | ||
3 | 356 | PRYKOWSKI TOMASZ | Warriors Łódź | M | 00:37:16 | ||
4 | 341 | PODGORSKI MAREK | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | M | MMASTER | 1 | 00:37:55 |
5 | 316 | Jagodziński Karol | Power Training | M | 00:38:27 | ||
6 | 318 | Mostkowski Łukasz | WATAHA | M | 00:38:53 | ||
7 | 334 | kacperski jacek | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | MMASTER | 2 | 00:40:16 |
8 | 328 | Maciejewski Łukasz | SOCIOS SILESIA | M | 00:41:09 | ||
9 | 350 | Maruszewski Marcin | M | MMASTER | 3 | 00:41:53 | |
10 | 344 | Juszkiewicz Dominik | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 00:42:03 | ||
11 | 351 | Gołębiowski Konrad | Carbon Silesia Sport | M | 00:42:29 | ||
12 | 331 | Baran Konrad | Warriors Łódź | M | 00:42:43 | ||
13 | 308 | Malicki Dawid | Warriors Łódź | M | 00:42:51 | ||
14 | 342 | Mędygrał Krystian | WATAHA | M | 00:43:30 | ||
15 | 339 | Jakuszek Piotr | Hells gym OCR Pępowo | M | 00:44:08 | ||
16 | 302 | Zaborowski Łukasz | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 00:44:19 | ||
17 | 315 | Dzialowski Michal | Power Training | M | 00:46:58 | ||
18 | 333 | Kucz Wojciech | United Runners | M | 00:49:09 | ||
19 | 312 | SIEKIERSKI PAWEŁ | Dirty Sparrows | M | 00:49:46 | ||
20 | 352 | Sztajer Bartek | SOCIOS SILESIA | M | 00:50:42 | ||
21 | 340 | Metelska Karolina | SOCIOS SILESIA | K | 00:51:14 | ||
22 | 348 | Denysiuk Marek | WATAHA | M | MMASTER | 4 | 00:51:14 |
23 | 332 | Krysztofiak Damian | United Runners | M | MMASTER | 5 | 00:53:09 |
24 | 314 | Brzeski Szczepan | Marine Iguana | M | MMASTER | 6 | 00:54:31 |
25 | 343 | Juszkiewicz Oliwia | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | K | 00:56:15 | ||
26 | 353 | Ogiński Szymon | Warriors Łódź | M | 00:56:48 | ||
27 | 323 | Konarski Tomasz | Power Training | M | 00:57:51 | ||
28 | 355 | ZYWER ULA | WATAHA | K | 00:58:31 | ||
29 | 319 | Wochniak Michał | Warriors Łódź | M | 01:00:18 | ||
30 | 320 | Nowicki Marcin | M | 01:06:44 | |||
31 | 321 | Liberadzka Elzbieta | Power Training | K | 01:13:52 | ||
32 | 327 | Strojny Paweł | Lemon Team | M | 01:23:46 | ||
33 | 311 | Degoeva Lyana | Warriors Łódź | K | 01:31:45 | ||
34 | 330 | Naraine Jimmy | M | 01:35:14 | |||
35 | 345 | Szopa Beniamin | FURIA TEAM | M | MMASTER | 7 | 02:26:19 |
36 | 303 | Barczyszyn Aleksandra | WATAHA | K | 04:24:18 |
Msc. | Nr start | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc Kat | Wynik netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Markowski Fabian | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 01:05:18 | ||
2 | 34 | Młyński Mariusz | Obstacle Center Team | M | 01:15:32 | ||
3 | 2 | Płóciennik Piotr | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 01:16:46 | ||
4 | 50 | Bajon Przemysław | WATAHA | M | 01:17:54 | ||
5 | 6 | Kalinin Jarosław | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 01:22:04 | ||
6 | 45 | Burbul Przemysław | OSPRO OCR | M | 01:27:06 | ||
7 | 13 | Wojtaszczyk Mateusz | M | MMASTER | 1 | 01:27:48 | |
8 | 43 | Sztylka Karol | Best Beasts | M | 01:31:14 | ||
9 | 28 | Lauks Jan | Dzik Komando | M | 01:32:22 | ||
10 | 5 | Serafiński Robert | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | MMASTER | 2 | 01:34:14 |
11 | 16 | Witkowski Rafał | WATAHA | M | 01:36:22 | ||
12 | 53 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK ROBERT | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | MMASTER | 3 | 01:36:39 |
13 | 20 | Kmieciak Grzegorz | Warriors Łódź | M | 01:36:47 | ||
14 | 1 | Zimoń Norbert | WATAHA | M | 01:38:44 | ||
15 | 26 | Pontus Piotr | OSPRO OCR | M | 01:39:07 | ||
16 | 51 | Dobrzyński Tomasz | xRunners | M | MMASTER | 4 | 01:39:26 |
17 | 12 | Ignaczak Tomasz | M | MMASTER | 5 | 01:41:36 | |
18 | 40 | Markowska Nikola | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | K | 01:42:11 | ||
19 | 8 | Malczewski Daniel | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 01:43:16 | ||
20 | 25 | Ławrenczuk Paweł | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 01:44:34 | ||
21 | 42 | Garnuszek Anita | POWER TRAINING | K | 01:46:29 | ||
22 | 4 | Pachucy Grzegorz | POWER TRAINING | M | 01:50:44 | ||
23 | 32 | Targowski Michał | Warriors Łódź | M | 02:01:10 | ||
24 | 29 | Gaduła Jedrzej | Dzik Komando | M | 02:07:52 | ||
25 | 46 | Wasiluk Robert | POWER TRAINING | M | 02:26:43 | ||
Msc. | Nr start | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 336 | JEZIORSKI MARCIN | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 01:10:45 | ||
2 | 349 | Bachura Grzegorz | M | MMASTER | 01:14:32 | ||
3 | 329 | Zieliński Michał | Runaway | M | 01:30:39 | ||
4 | 326 | Wójcicka Anna | Hells Heaven Szczecin | K | KMASTER | 01:39:20 | |
5 | 309 | Waliszek Michał | Warriors Łódź | M | MMASTER | 01:48:26 | |
6 | 317 | Samociuk Karolina | Power Training | K | 01:48:39 | ||
7 | 325 | Maciejewska Agnieszka | Obstacle Center Team | K | KMASTER | 02:09:17 | |
8 | 322 | Kwiatkowska Daria | Warriors Łódź | K | 02:13:50 | ||
9 | 346 | Buła Mariusz | FURIA TEAM | M | 02:15:17 | ||
10 | 313 | Lada Diana | K | 02:17:07 | |||
11 | 306 | Kmieć Kamila | Warriors Łódź | K | 02:39:34 | ||
12 | 307 | Pawlikowska Zuzanna | Warriors Łódź | K | 02:49:45 | ||
13 | 310 | Gawron Monika | Warriors Łódź | K | 02:51:45 | ||
14 | 354 | Poddębniak Małgorzata | Warriors Łódź | K | 04:00:22 |
Msc. | Nr start | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Płeć | Kat | Msc kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Brzeziński Bartosz | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | M | 01:28:06 | ||
2 | 54 | Anuszczyk Mariusz | M | MMASTER | 02:04:24 | ||
3 | 3 | Malczewski Tomasz | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 02:05:00 | ||
4 | 39 | Kochanek Paweł | Active Flow | M | 02:05:05 | ||
5 | 38 | Kochanek Agata | Active Flow | K | 02:30:04 | ||
6 | 22 | Drop Łukasz | WATAHA | M | MMASTER | 02:36:11 | |
7 | 7 | Rudnicki Marcin | M | MMASTER | 02:57:46 | ||
8 | 36 | Mierzicki Marcel | POWER TRAINING | M | MMASTER | 03:00:32 | |
9 | 41 | Juszczyk Piotr | Ćpaj_Sport_Wwa | M | 03:03:02 | ||
10 | 21 | Pakuła Bartosz | M | 03:09:51 | |||
11 | 19 | Łączykowski Sylwester | M | 03:12:28 | |||
12 | 35 | Więckowski Jakub | OSPRO OCR | M | 03:17:36 | ||
13 | 31 | Jeziorski Marcin | M | MMASTER | 03:20:03 | ||
14 | 44 | Stachurski Bartosz | M | MMASTER | 03:22:30 | ||
15 | 49 | Litniewski Maciej | POWER TRAINING | M | MMASTER | 03:24:44 | |
16 | 47 | Kościelny Jacek | UNIT37 | M | 03:25:26 | ||
17 | 52 | Gołaszewski Jacek | M | 03:42:09 |