DNI RODZINY KRAKÓW - NORDIC WALKING
Data i godzina | 2021-05-23 14:00:00 |
Miejscowość | KRAKÓW |
Dystans | 3000m |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | NORDIC WALKING |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19B | ANDRZEJEWSKI OLEK | KRAKÓW | TEAM ANDRZEJEWSCY | POLSKA | 00:16:16 | 1 | |
2 | 3C | LEPA-KOWALSKA KAROLINA | KRAKÓW | KOWALSKI TEAM | POLSKA | 00:16:19 | 1 | |
3 | 6B | NISKI ADRIAN | FAJNY TEAM | POLSKA | 00:16:19 | 2 | ||
4 | 19D | ANDRZEJEWSKI KACPER | KRAKOW | TEAM ANDRZEJEWSCY | POLSKA | 00:16:28 | 3 | |
5 | 20A | ZIOŁKO JAN | KRAKÓW | DYSTANS | POLSKA | 00:17:08 | 4 | |
6 | 3D | KOWALSKI KAROL | KRAKÓW | KOWALSKI TEAM | POLSKA | 00:18:09 | 5 | |
7 | 19C | ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK | KRAKOW | TEAM ANDRZEJEWSCY | POLSKA | 00:18:11 | 6 | |
8 | 19A | ANDRZEJEWSKA MALGORZATA | KRAKOW | TEAM ANDRZEJEWSCY | POLSKA | 00:18:17 | 2 | |
9 | 6A | NISKA AGNIESZKA | CHORZÓW | FAJNY TEAM | POLSKA | 00:18:59 | 3 | |
10 | 17A | KWALISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | CIĄGLE MŁODZI | POLSKA | 00:19:25 | 7 | |
11 | 17B | KWALISZEWSKA ANNA | KRAKÓW | CIĄGLE MŁODZI | POLSKA | 00:19:26 | 4 | |
12 | 5B | SAS DAWID | KATOWICE | 4F TEAM | POLSKA | 00:19:29 | 8 | |
13 | 5D | SAS MAJA | 4F TEAM | POLSKA | 00:19:29 | 5 | ||
14 | 5A | PŁACZEK JUSTYNA | CHORZÓW | 4F TEAM | POLSKA | 00:19:30 | 6 | |
15 | 5C | PŁACZEK MILENA | 4F TEAM | POLSKA | 00:19:30 | 7 | ||
16 | 14B | WALKOWICZ FILIP | KRAKÓW | WALKI | POLSKA | 00:20:20 | 9 | |
17 | 1C | BAL NATALIA | KRAKÓW | FAMILYBAL | POLSKA | 00:20:38 | 8 | |
18 | 1A | BAL KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | FAMILYBAL | POLSKA | 00:20:41 | 9 | |
19 | 1B | BAL MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | FAMILYBAL | POLSKA | 00:20:41 | 10 | |
20 | 18C | WÓJTOWICZ FRANEK | KRAKÓW | NERVUS | POLSKA | 00:20:51 | 10 | |
21 | 14C | WALKOWICZ ANTONINA | KRAKÓW | WALKI | POLSKA | 00:20:51 | 11 | |
22 | 18A | WÓJTOWICZ JACEK | KRAKÓW | NERVUS | POLSKA | 00:20:52 | 11 | |
23 | 14A | ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | WALKI | POLSKA | 00:20:52 | 12 | |
24 | 14D | WALKOWICZ MATYLDA | KRAKÓW | WALKI | POLSKA | 00:20:52 | 13 | |
25 | 22A | OSTROWSKA KSENIA | CHORZÓW | OSTR TEAM | POLSKA | 00:23:45 | 14 | |
26 | 22B | OSTROWSKI ROBERT | CHORZÓW | OSTR TEAM | POLSKA | 00:23:46 | 12 | |
27 | 3A | LEPA ALICJA | KRAKÓW | KOWALSKI TEAM | POLSKA | 00:23:49 | 15 | |
28 | 13D | OKOŃSKA-WALKOWICZ ANNA | KRAKÓW | WALKI | POLSKA | 00:24:11 | 16 | |
29 | 18B | WÓJTOWICZ DOROTA | KRAKÓW | NERVUS | POLSKA | 00:24:12 | 17 | |
30 | 2B | ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA | KRAKÓW | ZOBEK | POLSKA | 00:25:05 | 18 | |
31 | 2C | HARPULA HANIA | KRAKÓW | ZOBEK | POLSKA | 00:25:06 | 19 | |
32 | 9A | OBIERAK KAMILA | KRAKÓW | ZOBEK TEAM | POLSKA | 00:25:06 | 20 | |
33 | 2A | ZOBEK EDWARD | KRAKÓW | ZOBEK | POLSKA | 00:25:07 | 13 | |
34 | 21B | MARZEC MACIEJ | WOLA BATORSKA | MARZEC TEAM | POLSKA | 00:25:11 | 14 | |
35 | 21C | MARZEC BARTŁOMIEJ | WOLA BATORSKA | MARZEC TEAM | POLSKA | 00:25:11 | 15 | |
36 | 3B | LEPA ZBIGNIEW | KRAKÓW | KOWALSKI TEAM | POLSKA | 00:25:41 | 16 | |
37 | 21D | MARZEC MILENA | WOLA BATORSKA | MARZEC TEAM | POLSKA | 00:26:23 | 21 | |
38 | 21A | MARZEC JADWIGA | WOLA BATORSKA | MARZEC TEAM | POLSKA | 00:26:24 | 22 |