FOCUS Ice Swimming Bydgoszcz Festival 2021
Data i godzina | 2021-11-27 08:30:00 |
Miejscowość | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans | |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | PŁYWACKIE |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Kat | Msc. Kat. | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 162 | JADCZAK MONIKA | Krotoszyn | Natural EPO #dashrade Racing Team | K16-29 | 1 | 00:03:01.40 |
2 | 155 | FLISIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Starogard Gdański | OlimpSwim / TRI Starogard | M40-49 | 1 | 00:03:07.85 |
3 | 189 | ZAWADZKI LESZEK | Gliwice | Szorujemy | M30-39 | 1 | 00:03:13.60 |
4 | 169 | MAMROT ARTUR | Przytok | TKKF Koszalin MASTERS | M40-49 | 2 | 00:03:44.10 |
5 | 164 | KALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M40-49 | 3 | 00:03:46.05 |
6 | 175 | NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Gdańsk | M40-49 | 4 | 00:03:56.60 | |
7 | 181 | SOBCZAK WITOLD | Poznań | KB Szamotuły | M40-49 | 5 | 00:04:08.70 |
8 | 167 | LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA | Bydgoszcz | Nagłe morsowania | K50-59 | 1 | 00:04:09.05 |
9 | 144 | BALCEREK JULIA | Poznań | PNB Morsy | K16-29 | 2 | 00:04:14.00 |
10 | 150 | POWALISZ DARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | ZIMNE STOPY | M40-49 | 6 | 00:04:24.00 |
11 | 177 | OSMAŃSKI MICHAŁ | Gdańsk | M40-49 | 7 | 00:04:31.20 | |
12 | 143 | BALCEREK BŁAŻEJ | Poznań | PNB Morsy | M50-59 | 1 | 00:04:31.50 |
13 | 269 | HOPPE TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Zimne Stopy | M40-49 | 8 | 00:04:31.80 |
14 | 149 | BOIŃSKA MAGDALENA | Leszno | Yeti Leszno | K40-49 | 1 | 00:04:37.75 |
15 | 146 | BEISTER WOJCIECH | Gdynia | M60 | 1 | 00:04:39.15 | |
16 | 178 | PAKURA PIOTR | Gdańsk | MASTERS PG GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 9 | 00:04:40.20 |
17 | 161 | GRUNDKOWSKI OSKAR | Solec Kujawski | M16-29 | 1 | 00:04:45.90 | |
18 | 153 | DANIECKI MICHAŁ | Wola | Vege Runners | M40-49 | 10 | 00:04:57.40 |
19 | 151 | CEGIELSKI MACIEJ | Poznań | Nagłe Morsowania | M40-49 | 11 | 00:05:06.85 |
20 | 171 | MATEUSZCZYK DAWID | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 2 | 00:05:08.90 | |
21 | 152 | CHMIELIŃSKA JOANNA | Rotmanka | Sopocki Klub Morsów | K40-49 | 2 | 00:05:12.60 |
22 | 187 | WITKOWSKI ALBERT | Nowy Staw | Morster | M40-49 | 12 | 00:05:30.20 |
23 | 147 | BINDEK ŁUKASZ | Kęsowo | M40-49 | 13 | 00:05:31.55 | |
24 | 156 | FRUKACZ MATEUSZ | Poznań | Klub SKRW | M30-39 | 3 | 00:05:33.00 |
25 | 168 | LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | Bydgoszcz | Eprosument/Kojoty Running team | M40-49 | 14 | 00:05:37.25 |
26 | 185 | ŚWIETLIK GRZEGORZ | Bydgoszcz | #swietlikiteam | M30-39 | 4 | 00:05:37.75 |
27 | 172 | MAZUROWSKA PATRYCJA | ELBLĄG | MALBORSKIE MORSY | K30-39 | 1 | 00:05:38.25 |
28 | 174 | NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA | Bydgoszcz | Serce Tybetu | K30-39 | 2 | 00:05:55.40 |
29 | 170 | MARZĘCKI ZENON | Bydgoszcz | Steelove morsy | M50-59 | 2 | 00:05:57.25 |
30 | 157 | WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | ZIMNE STOPY | M30-39 | 5 | 00:06:02.40 |
31 | 184 | ŚWIDERSKI MARCIN | Poznań | Klub SKRW | M30-39 | 6 | 00:06:03.40 |
32 | 173 | MORGIEWICZ PIOTR | Gryfice | Gęsia Skórka | M50-59 | 3 | 00:06:09.55 |
33 | 145 | BARTOSIAK MARCIN | Gryfice | Klub morsów Gęsia Skórka | M40-49 | 15 | 00:06:26.30 |
34 | 148 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA | Bydgoszcz | . | K30-39 | 3 | 00:06:41.90 |
Msc. | Nr | Sztafeta | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 268 | Szybcy i zmarznięci ( MICHALSKI WIKTOR, CIĘŻKI BARTOSZ, DUDEK ALEKSANDRA, URBANIAK SEBASTIAN) | 00:07:07.55 |
2 | 271 | TKKF Koszalin MASTERS (PAZIEWSKA AGNIESZKA, MIKOŁAJCZYK LIDIA, MAMROT ARTUR, PIEŚLAK ROMAN) | 00:08:18.15 |
3 | 267 | CHAMPIONS SWIM / Klinika Triathlonu ( MALICKI ŁUKASZ, KAŁEK ARTUR, SIUDA MAREK, BAKUNIAK HANNA) | 00:09:29.00 |
4 | 261 | Nagłe Morsowania 2 ( DEREŃ DOMINIK, LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA, ZIEMKIEWICZ WOJCIECH, OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR) | 00:09:44.00 |
5 | 265 | Zimne Stopy ( PILIUKH MARHARYTA, WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ, HOPPE TOMASZ, POWALISZ DAREK) | 00:10:45.65 |
6 | 259 | SOPOCKIE ZIMNE ŚLEDZIE ( NIERZBICKI GRZEGORZ, SIKORA MARIOLA, BEISTER WOJCIECH, KABELIS ALEKSANDRA) | 00:11:08.80 |
7 | 266 | Przebiśniegi ( WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA, GULSKI STANISŁAW, UTTKE KAMIL, MODZELEWSKA MARIA) | 00:11:23.60 |
8 | 264 | MEWA Gdynia ( ZELEWSKA MARTA, GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA, GACKA KATARZYNA, NAWROCKA ALEKSANDRA) | 00:12:16.30 |
9 | 260 | Cała naprzód! ( SUSZYŃSKA ANNA, LUBIŃSKA IWONA, ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW, MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ) | 00:12:59.05 |
10 | 262 | Nagłe Morsowania 1 ( LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ, CEGIELSKI MACIEJ, KUBOWICZ PIOTR, NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ) | 00:14:45.50 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Kat | Msc. Kat. | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 256 | KUBKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | Gdańsk | IM Inspiration | M16-29 | 1 | 00:09:22.60 |
2 | 251 | BABICA IZABELA | Rokietnica | K40-49 | 1 | 00:12:19.25 | |
3 | 258 | WŁODARCZYK PAULINA | Malbork | Mrożonki Malbork | K30-39 | 1 | 00:13:37.05 |
4 | 254 | GASZEWSKI ADRIAN | Leszno | Klub Leszno Yeti | M30-39 | 1 | 00:15:44.35 |
5 | 253 | DYBOWSKI ADAM | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoskiego Kajaki | M30-39 | 2 | 00:16:09.95 |
6 | 252 | BOINSKA MAGDALENA | Leszno | Yeti Leszno | K40-49 | 2 | 00:19:30.30 |
7 | 257 | NAGALEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | Witnica | Naga-met | M40-49 | 1 | 00:20:47.20 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Kat | Msc. Kat. | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 238 | KONOPACKI PIOTR | Olsztyn | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn | M40-49 | 1 | 00:13:48.40 |
2 | 243 | MÓWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | Olsztyn | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn | M50-59 | 1 | 00:15:18.50 |
3 | 249 | ZAWADZKI LESZEK | Gliwice | Szorujemy | M30-39 | 1 | 00:15:45.30 |
4 | 237 | KOCZOROWSKA KLAUDIA MARIA | Gdańsk | Sopocki Klub Morsów | K40-49 | 1 | 00:16:45.60 |
5 | 241 | MAZUR MIRELA | Gdynia | K30-39 | 1 | 00:19:13.35 | |
6 | 235 | JELEŃ ARTUR | Katowice | Sopocki Klub Morsów Silesia Winter Swimming | M30-39 | 2 | 00:19:17.35 |
7 | 248 | WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ | Kobyłka | T.s.p.z. MOCZYWORY | M40-49 | 2 | 00:19:46.35 |
8 | 233 | CHARZYŃSKI MARCIN | Morąg | MKP NARIE | M50-59 | 2 | 00:20:30.05 |
9 | 242 | MIKOŁAJCZYK DANIEL | Kutno | Białe Morsy | M30-39 | 3 | 00:20:32.55 |
10 | 250 | ZIELINSKI JAREK | GDYNIA | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | M40-49 | 3 | 00:20:58.90 |
11 | 231 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROBERT | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 4 | 00:22:13.00 | |
12 | 244 | PILARSKI KRZYSZTOF | Gdynia | M40-49 | 5 | 00:23:31.65 | |
13 | 247 | TUMIALIS KAROL | Olsztyn | GWSC #ekipaBiankowskiego | M30-39 | 4 | 00:24:23.70 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Kat | Msc. Kat. | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | PALMI-KUKIEŁKO MIESZKO | Wejsuny | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn | M16-29 | 1 | 00:01:25.70 |
2 | 8 | CIĘŻKI BARTOSZ | Bydgoszcz | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | M16-29 | 2 | 00:01:31.30 |
3 | 132 | WILKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | Wrocław | Swim4Smile | M16-29 | 3 | 00:01:33.65 |
4 | 42 | KONOPACKI PIOTR | Olsztyn | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn | M40-49 | 1 | 00:01:35.70 |
5 | 77 | ORDYNOWSKI MICHAŁ | Zamość | Nauka Pływania Strażak | M30-39 | 1 | 00:01:36.60 |
6 | 14 | FLISIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Starogard Gdański | OlimpSwim / TRI Starogard | M40-49 | 2 | 00:01:39.70 |
7 | 87 | PIEŚLAK ROMAN | Koszalin | TKKF Koszalin Masters | M40-49 | 3 | 00:01:43.40 |
8 | 26 | HARENDA ANDRZEJ | Dolaszewo | Niezrzeszony | M50-59 | 1 | 00:01:48.65 |
9 | 29 | JADCZAK MONIKA | Krotoszyn | Natural EPO #dashrade Racing Team | K16-29 | 1 | 00:01:51.10 |
10 | 11 | DEREŃ DOMINIK | Bydgoszcz | M16-29 | 4 | 00:01:51.60 | |
11 | 12 | DZIUBAŁKA JAROSŁAW | Czapury | Tri Negu #Ice Beast | M40-49 | 4 | 00:01:58.15 |
12 | 84 | PAZIEWSKA AGNIESZKA | Koszalin | TKKF Koszalin Masters | K40-49 | 1 | 00:02:00.10 |
13 | 85 | PIC DAWID | Bydgoszcz | Nauka Pływania STRAŻAK | 00:02:03.15 | ||
14 | 68 | MIKOŁAJCZYK LIDIA | Koszalin | TKKF KOSZALIN MASTERS | K30-39 | 1 | 00:02:03.20 |
15 | 44 | KOWALIK SEBASTIAN | Poznań | Seba Swim | M16-29 | 5 | 00:02:03.80 |
16 | 41 | KONIECZNY MAREK | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 5 | 00:02:06.20 | |
17 | 102 | SALDAT GRZEGORZ | Toruń | M30-39 | 2 | 00:02:11.95 | |
18 | 94 | PRUSINOWSKA ALDONA | Mielno | Mieleński Klub Morsów ESKIMOS | K60 | 1 | 00:02:13.80 |
19 | 82 | PAŁĘGA MAGDALENA | Częstochowa | K16-29 | 2 | 00:02:16.15 | |
20 | 117 | STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA | Poznań | Ice butterfly | K50-59 | 1 | 00:02:21.45 |
21 | 97 | RESTEL DAMIAN | Warszawa | M50-59 | 2 | 00:02:22.80 | |
22 | 107 | SIEMASZKO KRZYSZTOF | Łódź | DZIKIE MORSY | M30-39 | 3 | 00:02:23.45 |
23 | 80 | OSMAŃSKI MICHAŁ | Gdańsk | M40-49 | 6 | 00:02:25.65 | |
24 | 134 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | Zielonka | Zielonka | M30-39 | 4 | 00:02:27.00 |
25 | 71 | MOSKAL ALEKSANDER | Borówno | M50-59 | 3 | 00:02:27.90 | |
26 | 60 | ŁAWICKI KACPER | Gdansk | Spocki klub morsów | M16-29 | 6 | 00:02:28.60 |
27 | 105 | SERDEŃ MICHAŁ | Zgierz | Zgierzoludy | M30-39 | 5 | 00:02:30.80 |
28 | 24 | GRUNDKOWSKI OSKAR | Solec Kujawski | M16-29 | 7 | 00:02:38.55 | |
29 | 17 | GACKA KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | K40-49 | 2 | 00:02:39.05 |
30 | 54 | LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA | Bydgoszcz | Nagłe morsowania | K50-59 | 2 | 00:02:43.10 |
31 | 88 | PIK MIROSŁAW | CEKCYN | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | M50-59 | 4 | 00:02:44.40 |
32 | 31 | JAKUBCZYK KAMIL | Luboń | M30-39 | 6 | 00:02:45.15 | |
33 | 141 | BORKOWSKA SYLWIA | K40-49 | 3 | 00:02:47.10 | ||
34 | 73 | NAWROCKA ALEKSANDRA | Gdańsk | K40-49 | 4 | 00:02:49.60 | |
35 | 45 | TRENDEWICZ MARCIN | Szczutki | M30-39 | 7 | 00:02:50.80 | |
36 | 56 | LORBIECKI WIESŁAW | Chwaszczyno | Sopocki Klub Morsów | M30-39 | 8 | 00:02:51.75 |
37 | 43 | KOTLĘGA ŁUKASZ | Zielonka | M16-29 | 8 | 00:02:55.30 | |
38 | 138 | ZDROJOWY DANIEL | Warszawa | Morsświry Warszawa | M40-49 | 7 | 00:02:57.65 |
39 | 119 | PRZYBYTKOWSKI DARIUSZ | Solec Kujawski | M40-49 | 8 | 00:02:58.05 | |
40 | 66 | MAZUROWSKA PATRYCJA | ELBLĄG | MALBORSKIE MORSY | K30-39 | 2 | 00:02:58.35 |
41 | 128 | TUMIALIS KAROL | Olsztyn | GWSC #ekipaBiankowskiego | M30-39 | 9 | 00:02:58.70 |
42 | 49 | KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 10 | 00:02:59.75 | |
43 | 65 | MAZEPA DANIEL | Gdynia | Sopocki Klub Morsów | M40-49 | 9 | 00:03:00.10 |
44 | 139 | ZELEWSKA MARTA | Gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | K40-49 | 5 | 00:03:01.10 |
45 | 140 | ZIELINSKI NICOLAS | Osielsko | ElenSPORT.pl | M16-29 | 9 | 00:03:01.55 |
46 | 76 | OLKOWSKI DAMIAN | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Morsy Okonin | M16-29 | 10 | 00:03:02.10 |
47 | 2 | BALCER REMIGIUSZ | Mrocza | M40-49 | 10 | 00:03:02.15 | |
48 | 72 | NAGALEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | Witnica | NagaMet | M40-49 | 11 | 00:03:02.95 |
49 | 126 | TARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Dobra | Dzikie Morsy | M30-39 | 11 | 00:03:03.25 |
50 | 124 | ŚWIATOWY KRYSTIAN | Barcin | #slimakibarcin | M40-49 | 12 | 00:03:03.95 |
51 | 59 | ŁATKA MARCIN | Myślęcinek | M40-49 | 13 | 00:03:06.00 | |
52 | 106 | SIEMASZKO KATARZYNA | Łódź | DZIKIE MORSY | K30-39 | 3 | 00:03:07.25 |
53 | 111 | SŁOMKOWSKI MACIEJ | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triatlonu | M40-49 | 14 | 00:03:07.90 |
54 | 1 | BALCER DZIERŻYSŁAW | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 15 | 00:03:10.80 | |
55 | 51 | LANGOWSKI ROBERT | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 16 | 00:03:10.80 | |
56 | 112 | SMEJA ROBERT | Michale | Morsy z Grudziądza | M30-39 | 12 | 00:03:11.70 |
57 | 7 | CHARLIŃSKI JACEK | Olsztyn | Niezrzeszony? | M40-49 | 17 | 00:03:12.70 |
58 | 70 | MORGIEWICZ PIOTR | Gryfice | Gęsia Skórka | M50-59 | 5 | 00:03:13.15 |
59 | 36 | KŁOSOWSKI ROBERT | Inowrocław | Dziki z Balczewa | M40-49 | 18 | 00:03:15.05 |
60 | 78 | ORLIKOWSKI WIESLAW | tuchola | morsy z borów tucholskich | M60 | 1 | 00:03:16.70 |
61 | 21 | GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | M30-39 | 13 | 00:03:18.75 |
62 | 23 | GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA | Gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | K40-49 | 6 | 00:03:19.00 |
63 | 15 | FURTAK KATARZYNA | Poznań | Solo team | 00:03:21.25 | ||
64 | 116 | SOBOCIŃSKA ANIA | Poznań | Wielkopolski Klub Pływania Zimowego MINUS | K30-39 | 4 | 00:03:22.70 |
65 | 63 | MAĆKOWIAK PATRYK | Leszno | Morsy Yeti Leszno | M40-49 | 19 | 00:03:23.30 |
66 | 22 | GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | Bydgoszcz | Nadto się jadło | M40-49 | 20 | 00:03:24.85 |
67 | 96 | REDECKI MAREK | Golub-Dobrzyń | M40-49 | 21 | 00:03:27.40 | |
68 | 62 | MAĆKOWIAK ŁUKASZ | Leszno | Morsy Yeti | M40-49 | 22 | 00:03:28.20 |
69 | 98 | REZMER-MAZEPA JOANNA | Gdynia | Sopocki Klub Morsów | K40-49 | 7 | 00:03:29.20 |
70 | 109 | SIUDA MAREK | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 23 | 00:03:29.80 |
71 | 10 | DĄBROWSKI KACPER | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa | M16-29 | 11 | 00:03:30.70 |
72 | 113 | SMOLARZ TOMASZ | Bydgoszcz | 00:03:31.25 | |||
73 | 101 | RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA | Bydgoszcz | Atos/Klinika Triathlonu | K30-39 | 5 | 00:03:32.25 |
74 | 79 | ORTMANN DAMIAN | Bysław | Morsy z Borów Tucholskich | M30-39 | 14 | 00:03:32.90 |
75 | 74 | NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ | Bydgoszcz | Nagłe Morsowania | M60 | 2 | 00:03:34.95 |
76 | 92 | POZORSKI JAROSŁAW | BYSŁAW | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | M50-59 | 6 | 00:03:35.05 |
77 | 67 | MICHALAK DAMIAN | Zgierz | Zgierzoludy | M30-39 | 15 | 00:03:35.40 |
78 | 125 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | Bydgoszcz | M30-39 | 16 | 00:03:36.95 | |
79 | 46 | KRÓL PAWEŁ | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Big Bulls | M16-29 | 12 | 00:03:37.70 |
80 | 130 | WAROCZYK MARIA | Poznań | MINUS - POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 8 | 00:03:40.10 |
81 | 6 | CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | Bydgoszcz | M40-49 | 24 | 00:03:40.85 | |
82 | 55 | LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ | Bydgoszcz | Nagłe Morsowania | M60 | 3 | 00:03:42.70 |
83 | 3 | BARTOSIAK MARCIN | Gryfice | Klub morsów Gęsia Skórka | M40-49 | 25 | 00:03:43.25 |
84 | 95 | RADZIŃSKA-KAMYSZEK EWA | Łubianka | K50-59 | 3 | 00:03:46.10 | |
85 | 131 | WIENCEK-KAŁUCKA ANNA | Toruń | K50-59 | 4 | 00:03:49.75 | |
86 | 89 | PIWOWARSKA MONIKA | Warszawa | MorsŚwiry | K30-39 | 6 | 00:03:52.20 |
87 | 30 | JAKIMOWICZ RAFAŁ | Gdańsk | Sopocki Klub Morsów | M60 | 4 | 00:03:59.80 |
88 | 39 | KOLASSA ROBERT | Bydgoszcz | M16-29 | 13 | 00:04:07.15 | |
89 | 16 | FUTRO AGNIESZKA | Poznań | Wielkopolski klub pływania zimowego MINUS | K40-49 | 9 | 00:04:09.65 |
90 | 127 | TOKMINA ALEKSANDER | Gdańsk | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | M60 | 5 | 00:04:09.85 |
91 | 52 | LEBIODA PAWEŁ | Tuchola | M30-39 | 17 | 00:04:13.25 | |
92 | 118 | STACHOWIAK JACEK | Bydgoszcz | Morświry Bydgoszcz | M50-59 | 7 | 00:04:14.20 |
93 | 142 | ŻYRA MONIKA | Gdańsk | Sopocki Klub Morsów | K30-39 | 7 | 00:04:29.00 |
94 | 5 | BIŃKOWSKI CEZARY | Ostromecko | M40-49 | 26 | 00:04:29.20 | |
95 | 48 | KRUPA ADAM | Grudziądz | Morsy z grudziądza | M40-49 | 27 | 00:04:30.95 |
96 | 50 | LAL MONIKA | Gryfice | Gęsia Skórka Gryfice | K50-59 | 5 | 00:04:35.65 |
97 | 108 | SIKORA JÓZEF | Gdynia | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓW | M60 | 6 | 00:04:35.95 |
98 | 93 | PROWADZISZ JUSTYNA | Pigża | K40-49 | 10 | 00:04:37.65 | |
99 | 115 | SMOLEŃ SYLWIA | Bysław | Morsy z Borów Tucholskich | K40-49 | 11 | 00:04:50.65 |
100 | 114 | SMOLEŃ MARCIN | Bysław | Morsy z Borów Tucholskich Bysław | M40-49 | 28 | 00:04:52.30 |
101 | 123 | SZWARC MAGDALENA | 86-141 | Morsy z Borów Tucholskich | K30-39 | 8 | 00:05:22.95 |
102 | 91 | POZORSKA HANNA | BYSŁAW | MORSY Z BORÓW TUCHOLSKICH | K50-59 | 6 | 00:05:37.50 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB | Bydgoszcz | ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | 00:01:38.15 |
2 | 13 | FABROWSKI DAWID | Bydgoszcz | TriTata - TEAMOCHAL | 00:02:14.05 |
3 | 34 | KANIA SZYMON | Bydgoszcz | Sam | 00:02:39.90 |
4 | 53 | LECH MAREK | Bydgoszcz | WHM Team | 00:03:05.20 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Team | Kat | Msc. Kat. | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 212 | PALMI-KUKIEŁKO MIESZKO | Wejsuny | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn | M16-29 | 1 | 00:05:51.65 |
2 | 228 | URBANIAK SEBASTIAN | Poznan | Warta Poznań | M16-29 | 2 | 00:05:53.35 |
3 | 214 | PILC MACIEJ | Poznań | K.P. Żaglica Poznań | M40-49 | 1 | 00:06:52.70 |
4 | 196 | HARENDA ANDRZEJ | Dolaszewo | Niezrzeszony | M50-59 | 1 | 00:07:02.95 |
5 | 219 | RYMER JAKUB | Bydgoszcz | Erplast | M30-39 | 1 | 00:07:06.25 |
6 | 200 | KABELIS ALEKSANDRA | Gdynia | GWSC #EKIPABIANKOWSKIEGO | K16-29 | 1 | 00:07:25.10 |
7 | 195 | DZIUBAŁKA JAROSŁAW | Czapury | Tri Negu #Ice Beast | M40-49 | 2 | 00:07:32.95 |
8 | 227 | SZPERA DAMIAN | Bydgoszcz | M16-29 | 3 | 00:08:11.45 | |
9 | 222 | STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA | Poznań | Ice butterfly Agnieszka | K50-59 | 1 | 00:08:29.00 |
10 | 215 | POLAŃCZYK RENATA | Wejherowo | Sopocki Klub Morsów | K60 | 1 | 00:08:48.90 |
11 | 205 | MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ | Gdańsk | Sopocki Klub Morsów | M50-59 | 2 | 00:08:58.05 |
12 | 220 | SIKORA MARIOLA | Gdynia | Sopocki Klub Morsów | K60 | 2 | 00:09:02.60 |
13 | 217 | RAPACKI PIOTR | Legionowo | M40-49 | 3 | 00:09:04.00 | |
14 | 202 | KRZYSZTOFIK MACIEJ | Krosno Odrzańskie | Start indywidualny | M40-49 | 4 | 00:09:05.25 |
15 | 197 | PILIUKH MARHARYTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K16-29 | 2 | 00:09:08.30 | |
16 | 190 | BOBRYK KAROLINA | Gdańsk | Sopocki Klub Morsów | K16-29 | 3 | 00:09:13.50 |
17 | 218 | RESTEL DAMIAN | Warszawa | M50-59 | 3 | 00:09:27.90 | |
18 | 208 | NIERZWICKI GRZEGORZ | Malbork | Malborskie Morsy | M40-49 | 5 | 00:09:35.80 |
19 | 223 | STARZYK ROMAN | Ciele | Steelove Morsy | M60 | 1 | 00:10:01.95 |
20 | 226 | SYLDATK KATARZYNA | Tczew | K40-49 | 1 | 00:10:06.55 | |
21 | 221 | STACHNIK BARTŁOMIEJ | Sopot | Sopocki Klub Morsów/ KKM Kaloryfer | M40-49 | 6 | 00:10:17.35 |
22 | 191 | BOIŃSKA MAGDALENA | Leszno | Yeti Leszno | K40-49 | 2 | 00:10:19.15 |
23 | 216 | POPENDA LECH | Szczepanowo | M60 | 2 | 00:10:28.05 | |
24 | 213 | PIECHNA LUKASZ | Grudziądz | Morsy z Grudziądza | M30-39 | 2 | 00:10:40.10 |
25 | 193 | CZEKALSKI DARIUSZ | Zgierz | Zgierzoludy | M50-59 | 4 | 00:10:57.95 |
26 | 225 | SUSZYŃSKA ANNA | Gdynia | Morsy Sopot | K60 | 3 | 00:11:01.75 |
27 | 210 | ORLIKOWSKI WIESLAW | tuchola | morsy z borów tucholskich | M60 | 3 | 00:11:03.20 |
28 | 199 | JĘDRASZCZAK ROBERT | Inowrocław | M40-49 | 7 | 00:11:09.45 | |
29 | 209 | NOWAK PAWEŁ | Kcynia | swimrunmafia | M50-59 | 5 | 00:11:30.25 |
30 | 203 | LUBINSKA IWONA | Sopot | Sopocki klub Morsów | K60 | 4 | 00:11:50.25 |
31 | 192 | BRAC-WALCZYK MAŁGORZATA | Dolna Grupa | K60 | 5 | 00:12:10.15 | |
32 | 230 | WILMA PATRYCJA | Bydgoszcz | K30-39 | 1 | 00:13:44.70 | |
33 | 201 | KOPCIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | Gdańsk | Sopocki Klub Morsów | M16-29 | 4 | 00:47:20.10 |