1 | 36 | Garliński Łukasz | Wielowieś | Kb krokus kwiatkowice | M | M18-29 | 1 | 00:28:16 | 00:36:41 | | 00:16:10 | 00:24:18 | 00:32:43 |
2 | 173 | Zagórny Marcin | Radnica | Team Radnica | M | M30-39 | 1 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:30 | | 00:17:38 | 00:25:46 | 00:34:11 |
3 | 8 | BAGIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | LUBIN | | M | M40-49 | 1 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:30 | | 00:18:52 | 00:27:00 | 00:35:25 |
4 | 181 | RUTKOWSKI DAWID | LUBIN | | M | M40-49 | 2 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:30 | | 00:18:58 | 00:27:06 | 00:35:31 |
5 | 50 | Jankowski Grzegorz | Jaczów | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M50-59 | 1 | 00:32:14 | 00:40:39 | | 00:19:04 | 00:27:12 | 00:35:37 |
6 | 18 | Chodorowski Damian | Jakubów | Bez Balastu | M | M30-39 | 2 | 00:07:29 | 00:13:51 | 00:20:00 | 00:26:21 | 00:32:33 | 00:37:08 |
7 | 72 | Kubiak Arkadiusz | Głogów | | M | M18-29 | 2 | 00:20:33 | 00:26:56 | 00:33:01 | 00:39:19 | 00:28:54 | 00:37:19 |
8 | 130 | Serek Paweł | Radwanice | BROSE-SITECH | M | M40-49 | 3 | 00:08:05 | 00:26:52 | 00:36:27 | | 00:29:02 | 00:37:27 |
9 | 156 | Wach Arkadiusz | Polkowice | Mine Master | M | M30-39 | 3 | 00:08:05 | 00:14:24 | 00:33:09 | 00:39:38 | 00:29:36 | 00:38:01 |
10 | 13 | Błażejewski Artur | Głogów | Dąbrowski team | M | M30-39 | 4 | 00:08:05 | 00:14:27 | 00:24:02 | 00:27:31 | 00:29:54 | 00:38:19 |
11 | 148 | Szymkowiak Jarosław | Grębocice | | M | M18-29 | 3 | 00:08:05 | 00:14:36 | 00:24:11 | 00:27:45 | 00:32:20 | 00:40:45 |
12 | 117 | Radziszewski Wojciech | Głogów | | M | M30-39 | 5 | 00:07:20 | 00:13:49 | 00:20:21 | 00:27:10 | 00:33:48 | 00:40:49 |
13 | 70 | KRAWCZYK PIOTR | Legnica | | M | M30-39 | 6 | 00:34:05 | 00:42:30 | | 00:24:23 | 00:32:31 | 00:40:56 |
14 | 160 | Warchoł Dariusz | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M40-49 | 4 | 00:08:00 | 00:14:52 | 00:21:21 | 00:28:06 | 00:34:47 | 00:41:25 |
15 | 38 | Golański Wojciech | Głogów | Parafialna Medical Center | M | M30-39 | 7 | 00:08:05 | 00:14:38 | 00:24:13 | 00:27:58 | 00:33:02 | 00:41:27 |
16 | 61 | Kamiński Roman | Głogów | | M | M50-59 | 2 | 00:21:09 | 00:27:58 | 00:34:32 | 00:41:15 | 00:33:03 | 00:41:28 |
17 | 128 | Seidel Karol | Głogów | #FeiferTeam | M | M40-49 | 5 | 00:08:05 | 00:14:49 | 00:24:24 | 00:28:17 | 00:33:18 | 00:41:43 |
18 | 97 | Muszka Daniel | Szczepów | Volkswagen Motor Polska | M | M30-39 | 8 | 00:08:05 | 00:15:10 | 00:24:45 | 00:28:48 | 00:33:47 | 00:42:12 |
19 | 131 | Siejkowski Tomasz | Głogów | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M40-49 | 6 | 00:08:09 | 00:14:53 | 00:21:38 | 00:28:37 | 00:35:25 | 00:42:22 |
20 | 51 | Janus Krzysztof | Głogów | ZG Run/ŚlęzakTeam | M | M30-39 | 9 | 00:08:07 | 00:15:04 | 00:21:48 | 00:28:45 | 00:35:27 | 00:42:30 |
21 | 26 | Domino Krystian | Głogów | GVT | M | M40-49 | 7 | 00:07:55 | 00:14:44 | 00:21:23 | 00:28:27 | 00:35:25 | 00:42:43 |
22 | 77 | Kurek Jarosław | Wschowa | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | M | M40-49 | 8 | 00:21:57 | 00:29:00 | 00:35:49 | | 00:34:46 | 00:43:11 |
23 | 67 | Konowalczuk Tomasz | Polkowice | AKS Wybiegani Polkowice | M | M40-49 | 9 | 00:08:26 | 00:15:25 | 00:22:00 | 00:29:08 | 00:35:59 | 00:43:18 |
24 | 126 | Sawicka Olga | Głogów | Centrum Sportowe Głogowski Triathlon | K | K16-17 | 1 | 00:08:38 | 00:15:49 | 00:22:34 | 00:29:43 | 00:36:21 | 00:43:31 |
25 | 172 | Zaczyńska-Skiba Anna | Legnica | MSport Team | K | K40-49 | 1 | 00:08:20 | 00:15:28 | 00:22:15 | 00:29:33 | 00:36:19 | 00:43:56 |
26 | 165 | Wojtkowiak Piotr | Chocianów | AKS WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | M | M30-39 | 10 | 00:08:33 | 00:15:35 | 00:36:30 | | 00:35:42 | 00:44:07 |
27 | 14 | Bobak Krzysztof | Głogów | Brose - Sitech | M | M50-59 | 3 | 00:08:49 | 00:17:14 | 00:22:49 | | 00:35:46 | 00:44:11 |
28 | 158 | Wajman Krzysztof | Sucha Górna | AKS Wybiegani Polkowice | M | M40-49 | 10 | 00:08:05 | 00:15:41 | 00:25:16 | 00:30:00 | 00:35:51 | 00:44:16 |
29 | 176 | TOMCZYK JACEK | GŁOGÓW | Obudowa Grupa Pościgowa | M | M30-39 | 11 | 00:08:30 | 00:15:36 | 00:37:42 | 00:44:59 | 00:36:53 | 00:45:13 |
30 | 40 | Górniak Henryk | Głogów | | M | M60+ | 1 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:11 | 00:25:46 | 00:30:37 | 00:36:52 | 00:45:17 |
31 | 6 | Badurek Rafał | Jerzmanowa | | M | M40-49 | 11 | 00:08:51 | 00:16:07 | 00:23:11 | 00:30:34 | 00:37:44 | 00:45:19 |
32 | 174 | Zimny Radosław | głogów | Sokół Jerzmanowa | M | M40-49 | 12 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:09 | 00:25:44 | 00:30:55 | 00:37:18 | 00:45:43 |
33 | 98 | Niedośpiał Jan | Modła | Piast Głogów | M | M16-17 | 1 | 00:08:39 | 00:15:56 | 00:37:58 | 00:49:08 | 00:37:29 | 00:45:54 |
34 | 68 | Kotlarski Bartosz | Głogów | Parkrun Głogów | M | M30-39 | 12 | 00:38:18 | 00:46:43 | | 00:29:28 | 00:37:36 | 00:46:01 |
35 | 106 | Osińska Agnieszka | Głogów | Kghm Zg Run | K | K40-49 | 2 | 00:08:05 | 00:15:38 | 00:25:13 | 00:30:26 | 00:37:37 | 00:46:02 |
36 | 127 | Sawicki KAROL | Głogów | Cross Straceńców Team | M | M40-49 | 13 | 00:08:38 | 00:16:13 | 00:23:21 | 00:31:01 | 00:38:17 | 00:46:09 |
37 | 153 | Uptas Tomasz | Głogów | Cross Straceńców Team | M | M40-49 | 14 | 00:08:29 | 00:16:06 | 00:23:41 | 00:31:39 | 00:39:00 | 00:46:19 |
38 | 10 | Bartos Justyna | Lubin | | K | K30-39 | 1 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:55 | 00:26:30 | 00:31:35 | 00:37:59 | 00:46:24 |
39 | 94 | Mazur Damian | Polkowice | | M | M30-39 | 13 | 00:38:48 | 00:47:13 | | 00:29:55 | 00:38:03 | 00:46:28 |
40 | 58 | KACZANOWSKI MARCIN | Lubin | MTS Drużyna SZpiku | M | M40-49 | 15 | 00:09:04 | 00:16:39 | 00:23:52 | 00:31:30 | 00:38:46 | 00:46:35 |
41 | 79 | KWAŚNIK DARIUSZ | LUBIN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | M | M50-59 | 4 | 00:09:09 | 00:16:39 | 00:26:14 | 00:31:30 | 00:38:10 | 00:46:35 |
42 | 154 | Uptas Ewa | Głogów | Cross Straceńców Team | K | K40-49 | 3 | 00:08:30 | 00:16:23 | 00:23:52 | 00:31:38 | 00:39:00 | 00:46:50 |
43 | 46 | Hładki Michał | Lubin | Pędzące Wicherki | M | M30-39 | 14 | 00:09:09 | 00:16:32 | 00:23:49 | 00:31:39 | 00:39:25 | 00:47:26 |
44 | 32 | Foterek Krzysztof | Kotla | | M | M40-49 | 16 | 00:08:52 | 00:16:27 | 00:39:36 | | 00:39:05 | 00:47:30 |
45 | 150 | Tuczynska Barbara | Jerzmanowa | Active Team Bez Balastu | K | K40-49 | 4 | 00:09:14 | 00:16:45 | 00:24:01 | 00:31:45 | 00:39:09 | 00:47:30 |
46 | 178 | KWARCIŃSKI PAWEŁ | GŁOGÓW | | M | M40-49 | 17 | 00:08:59 | 00:16:33 | 00:24:03 | 00:31:43 | 00:39:21 | 00:47:33 |
47 | 75 | KULIŃSKI BOGDAN | GŁOGÓW | KARATE KYOKUSHIN GŁOGÓW | M | M60+ | 2 | 00:24:00 | 00:31:53 | 00:39:24 | | 00:39:09 | 00:47:34 |
48 | 118 | Ragan Pawel | Wschowa | | M | M30-39 | 15 | 00:08:39 | 00:16:17 | 00:23:42 | 00:31:41 | 00:39:15 | 00:47:43 |
49 | 151 | Tuczynski Maciej | Jerzmanowa | Active Team Bez Balastu | M | M40-49 | 18 | 00:09:18 | 00:16:53 | 00:24:29 | 00:32:09 | 00:39:38 | 00:47:50 |
50 | 25 | Dębski Piotr | Żukowice | | M | M50-59 | 5 | 00:09:36 | 00:17:23 | 00:24:54 | 00:32:33 | 00:40:02 | 00:47:59 |
51 | 49 | Janczak-Golańska Anna | Głogów | Parafialna Medical Center | K | K30-39 | 2 | 00:09:19 | 00:17:07 | 00:24:32 | 00:32:24 | 00:39:53 | 00:47:59 |
52 | 52 | Januszewska Edyta | Głogów | Stachowscy Akademia Treningu Sportowego | K | K30-39 | 3 | 00:09:24 | 00:17:21 | 00:40:01 | | 00:39:38 | 00:48:03 |
53 | 23 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | Głogów | | M | M30-39 | 16 | 00:09:49 | 00:17:32 | 00:40:26 | | 00:39:43 | 00:48:08 |
54 | 107 | Osiński Łukasz | Głogów | | M | M30-39 | 17 | 00:09:19 | 00:17:11 | 00:24:51 | 00:32:44 | 00:40:34 | 00:48:46 |
55 | 5 | Bachorski Sławomir | Sława | Balcerzak Run For Fan | M | M40-49 | 19 | 00:09:21 | 00:17:23 | 00:25:11 | 00:33:05 | 00:40:50 | 00:48:52 |
56 | 162 | Winkowski Damian | Polkowice | | M | M18-29 | 4 | 00:09:33 | 00:17:28 | 00:25:12 | 00:33:32 | 00:41:15 | 00:48:55 |
57 | 9 | Banach Artur | Polkowice | NSZZ "SOLIDARNOŚĆ" przy VWMP | M | M40-49 | 20 | 00:09:36 | 00:17:30 | 00:25:02 | 00:33:07 | 00:41:02 | 00:49:05 |
58 | 88 | Madej Marek | Radomiłów | Madej Zbój | M | M50-59 | 6 | 00:09:19 | 00:17:15 | 00:24:50 | 00:33:02 | 00:41:04 | 00:49:08 |
59 | 149 | Talaga Michal | Rawicz | | M | M40-49 | 21 | 00:10:01 | 00:18:01 | 00:25:47 | 00:33:53 | 00:41:28 | 00:49:11 |
60 | 175 | Żart Mariusz | Polkowice | AKS WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | M | M50-59 | 7 | 00:09:32 | 00:17:28 | 00:25:12 | 00:33:13 | 00:41:09 | 00:49:16 |
61 | 73 | Kubiak Jerzy | Głogów | E-Towers | M | M60+ | 3 | 00:09:03 | 00:17:02 | 00:24:52 | 00:33:11 | 00:41:12 | 00:49:18 |
62 | 89 | Majczak Krzysztof | Jerzmanowa | Lesław | M | M18-29 | 5 | 00:09:19 | 00:17:25 | 00:41:11 | | 00:40:53 | 00:49:18 |
63 | 93 | Mazur Agnieszka | Polkowice | KGHM ZANAM | K | K30-39 | 4 | 00:09:28 | 00:17:30 | 00:25:19 | 00:33:29 | 00:41:16 | 00:49:21 |
64 | 132 | Skrzypczak Przemysław | Kurowice64 | | M | M40-49 | 22 | 00:08:05 | 00:17:51 | 00:27:26 | 00:33:34 | 00:40:57 | 00:49:22 |
65 | 30 | Fijałkowski Bartosz | Jerzmanowa | Fiołki | M | M18-29 | 6 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:30 | 00:26:05 | 00:33:01 | 00:40:58 | 00:49:23 |
66 | 179 | ŁUCZAK MATEUSZ | GŁOGÓW | | M | M30-39 | 18 | 00:09:18 | 00:17:21 | 00:25:20 | 00:33:40 | 00:41:34 | 00:49:33 |
67 | 59 | Kajdas Krzysztof | Dobrzejowice | Cross Straceńców Team | M | M40-49 | 23 | 00:09:28 | 00:17:17 | 00:25:13 | 00:33:23 | 00:41:36 | 00:49:36 |
68 | 161 | Wayda Adam | Głogów | Komak Głogów | M | M50-59 | 8 | 00:09:12 | 00:17:24 | 00:25:08 | 00:33:25 | 00:41:28 | 00:49:42 |
69 | 69 | Kowalewski Fabian | Głogów | | M | M40-49 | 24 | 00:08:52 | 00:17:05 | 00:24:45 | 00:33:07 | 00:41:10 | 00:49:55 |
70 | 123 | Rychlik Zbigniew | Sława | Balcerzak Run For Fun | M | M50-59 | 9 | 00:41:44 | 00:50:09 | | 00:33:28 | 00:41:36 | 00:50:01 |
71 | 122 | Różański Paweł | Grębocice | | M | M50-59 | 10 | 00:08:05 | 00:17:49 | 00:27:24 | 00:33:30 | 00:41:38 | 00:50:03 |
72 | 177 | KUCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | M | M60+ | 4 | 00:41:40 | 00:49:48 | 00:59:23 | | 00:41:38 | 00:50:03 |
73 | 42 | Hano Łukasz | Głogów | | M | M30-39 | 19 | 00:41:54 | 00:50:11 | 00:59:46 | | 00:42:01 | 00:50:26 |
74 | 143 | Sypniewicz Sebastian | Grębocice | | M | M18-29 | 7 | 00:09:21 | 00:17:40 | 00:42:09 | | 00:42:18 | 00:50:43 |
75 | 85 | Łukasik Krzysztof | Kotla | KotlActvive | M | M40-49 | 25 | 00:25:22 | 00:33:50 | 00:42:07 | 00:50:34 | 00:42:26 | 00:50:51 |
76 | 90 | Matejczuk ERWIN | Głogów | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M30-39 | 20 | 00:09:54 | 00:18:06 | 00:26:08 | 00:34:32 | 00:42:29 | 00:50:59 |
77 | 63 | Kawała Szymon | Głogów | | M | M16-17 | 2 | 00:09:43 | 00:18:23 | 00:26:28 | 00:34:43 | 00:42:53 | 00:51:12 |
78 | 48 | Jamróz Paweł | głogów | | M | M40-49 | 26 | 00:27:19 | 00:35:30 | 00:43:11 | | 00:42:50 | 00:51:15 |
79 | 159 | WALUK Sławomir | Głogów | AS | M | M50-59 | 11 | 00:10:05 | 00:18:36 | 00:26:43 | 00:35:24 | 00:43:09 | 00:51:34 |
80 | 78 | Kusz Joanna | Głogów | Cross straceńców team | K | K30-39 | 5 | 00:09:26 | 00:17:41 | 00:25:40 | 00:34:11 | 00:43:12 | 00:51:37 |
81 | 4 | Babisz Aleksandra | Głogów woj. dolnośląskie | | K | K16-17 | 2 | 00:25:26 | 00:34:05 | 00:42:45 | 00:51:32 | 00:43:21 | 00:51:46 |
82 | 169 | Wróbel Jakub | Głogów | | M | M30-39 | 21 | 00:09:52 | 00:17:51 | 00:25:45 | 00:34:03 | 00:42:43 | 00:51:58 |
83 | 27 | Drozdowska Aleksandra | Jerzmanowa | | K | K16-17 | 3 | 00:09:27 | 00:17:37 | 00:25:41 | 00:34:25 | 00:42:58 | 00:52:15 |
84 | 3 | Babisz Sławek | Głogów woj. dolnośląskie | | M | M40-49 | 27 | 00:09:35 | 00:18:05 | 00:26:15 | 00:34:50 | 00:43:13 | 00:52:18 |
85 | 64 | Kaźmierczak Krzysztof | Ruszowice | | M | M40-49 | 28 | 00:09:18 | 00:17:27 | 00:25:29 | 00:34:24 | 00:43:07 | 00:52:19 |
86 | 120 | Rokosz Tomasz | Żukowice | | M | M50-59 | 12 | 00:10:15 | 00:18:48 | 00:26:56 | 00:35:32 | 00:43:54 | 00:52:31 |
87 | 16 | Borkowski Tomasz | Polkowice | AKS Wybiegani Polkowice | M | M50-59 | 13 | 00:43:54 | 00:52:19 | | 00:36:06 | 00:44:14 | 00:52:39 |
88 | 56 | Jochimski Damian Jochimski | Głogów | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M18-29 | 8 | 00:09:16 | 00:17:03 | 00:25:02 | 00:34:10 | 00:43:08 | 00:52:41 |
89 | 33 | Franczak Piotr | Gaworzyce | | M | M40-49 | 29 | 00:43:57 | 00:52:22 | | 00:36:10 | 00:44:18 | 00:52:43 |
90 | 53 | Jaroszyński Piotr | Lubin | MTS Drużyna Szpiku | M | M40-49 | 30 | 00:10:43 | 00:19:20 | 00:27:36 | 00:36:22 | 00:44:51 | 00:53:06 |
91 | 43 | Hański Sławomir | Głogów | | M | M40-49 | 31 | 00:08:05 | 00:18:24 | 00:27:59 | 00:35:19 | 00:44:42 | 00:53:07 |
92 | 166 | Wiśniewski Radek | Lubin | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | M | M50-59 | 14 | 00:10:17 | 00:18:43 | 00:27:04 | 00:35:41 | 00:44:23 | 00:53:12 |
93 | 15 | Bogucka Agata | Głogów | | K | K30-39 | 6 | 00:10:43 | 00:19:23 | 00:27:53 | 00:36:35 | 00:44:45 | 00:53:18 |
94 | 168 | Wójcik Marek | gGłogów | | M | M50-59 | 15 | 00:10:51 | 00:19:33 | 00:28:10 | 00:37:01 | 00:45:05 | 00:53:30 |
95 | 22 | Czarnecka Joanna | Jakubów | | K | K40-49 | 5 | 00:10:53 | 00:19:34 | 00:27:51 | 00:36:37 | 00:44:53 | 00:53:31 |
96 | 11 | Bartosik Marek | Głogówh | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M50-59 | 16 | 00:08:05 | 00:19:13 | 00:28:48 | 00:36:14 | 00:45:12 | 00:53:37 |
97 | 66 | Kociucki Jacek | Głogów | | M | M50-59 | 17 | 00:09:56 | 00:18:27 | 00:26:50 | 00:35:46 | 00:44:32 | 00:53:39 |
98 | 109 | Papuszka Michał | Głogów | Fitnessmania | M | M40-49 | 32 | 00:10:40 | 00:19:19 | 00:27:18 | 00:36:08 | 00:44:24 | 00:53:39 |
99 | 31 | Flisiewicz Ryszard | Polkowice | AKS Wybiegani | M | M50-59 | 18 | 00:44:46 | 00:53:11 | | 00:37:10 | 00:45:18 | 00:53:43 |
100 | 135 | Sroczński Stefan | Głogów | Foto stopem przez świat | M | M60+ | 5 | 00:10:32 | 00:19:13 | 00:27:36 | 00:36:31 | 00:44:59 | 00:53:46 |
101 | 60 | Kajdas Katarzyna | Dobrzejowice | Cross Straceńców Team | K | K40-49 | 6 | 00:08:05 | 00:18:43 | 00:28:18 | 00:36:11 | 00:45:28 | 00:53:53 |
102 | 55 | JELEŃ KRZYSZTOF | Głogów | Cross Straceńców | M | M50-59 | 19 | 00:10:12 | 00:18:37 | 00:26:52 | 00:35:51 | 00:44:47 | 00:53:54 |
103 | 35 | Garlicka Joanna | Osiek | MTS Lubin | K | K40-49 | 7 | 00:44:53 | 00:53:18 | | 00:37:37 | 00:45:45 | 00:54:10 |
104 | 91 | Matulewicz Iwona | JERZMANOWA | | K | K50+ | 1 | 00:10:37 | 00:19:25 | 00:27:55 | 00:36:41 | 00:45:17 | 00:54:14 |
105 | 157 | Wajda Grzegorz | Szlichtyngowa | | M | M16-17 | 3 | 00:08:05 | 00:18:22 | 00:27:57 | 00:35:55 | 00:45:49 | 00:54:14 |
106 | 116 | Popiwczuk Barbara | Jaczów | Babki z klasą | K | K50+ | 2 | 00:08:05 | 00:19:01 | 00:28:36 | 00:37:00 | 00:46:43 | 00:55:08 |
107 | 167 | Wójcik Bartosz | Głogów | | M | M30-39 | 22 | 00:10:24 | 00:19:09 | 00:28:02 | 00:37:17 | 00:46:10 | 00:55:11 |
108 | 1 | Adamski Tomasz | Głogów | | M | M50-59 | 20 | 00:10:35 | 00:19:24 | 00:27:55 | 00:37:08 | 00:45:56 | 00:55:18 |
109 | 104 | Olszewski Mikołaj | POLKOWICE | AKS Wybiegani Polkowice | M | M40-49 | 33 | 00:10:37 | 00:19:31 | 00:28:36 | 00:37:49 | 00:46:48 | 00:55:27 |
110 | 7 | Badurek Marcin | Jerzmanowa | Uciekające kurczaki | M | M40-49 | 34 | 00:26:56 | 00:36:49 | 00:46:24 | | 00:47:05 | 00:55:30 |
111 | 141 | Stępniak Magdalena | Jerzmanowa | Stepniaki | K | K30-39 | 7 | 00:08:05 | 00:18:54 | 00:28:29 | 00:37:02 | 00:47:17 | 00:55:42 |
112 | 184 | MATYSIAK RADOSŁAW | KUROWICE | | M | M40-49 | 35 | 00:10:24 | 00:19:31 | 00:28:10 | 00:37:33 | 00:46:27 | 00:55:42 |
113 | 171 | Wspaniały Leszek | Serby | Team Cross Straceńców | M | M40-49 | 36 | 00:27:42 | 00:37:04 | 00:46:39 | 00:55:36 | 00:47:27 | 00:55:52 |
114 | 134 | Słomka Magda | Głogów | | K | K30-39 | 8 | 00:11:08 | 00:20:16 | 00:28:55 | 00:38:11 | 00:47:32 | 00:55:57 |
115 | 121 | Rozbicki Daniel | Lubin | | M | M40-49 | 37 | 00:10:40 | 00:19:43 | 00:28:51 | 00:38:23 | 00:47:33 | 00:56:31 |
116 | 37 | Gniewosz Stanisław | Rusna | Cross Straceńców Team | M | M50-59 | 21 | 00:10:24 | 00:19:20 | 00:27:59 | 00:37:27 | 00:46:47 | 00:56:39 |
117 | 19 | Cierniak Agata | Kotla | 162 KLP | K | K40-49 | 8 | 00:10:37 | 00:38:07 | 00:47:11 | 00:56:28 | 00:48:21 | 00:56:46 |
118 | 20 | Cieślik Karolia | Nowa Sól | WIKON, wkurw_team | K | K30-39 | 9 | 00:08:05 | 00:18:09 | 00:27:44 | 00:36:18 | 00:48:28 | 00:56:53 |
119 | 133 | Skupień Justyna | Lubin | | K | K30-39 | 10 | 00:10:40 | 00:19:43 | 00:28:47 | 00:38:21 | 00:47:33 | 00:57:33 |
120 | 47 | Jakubowska- Leśniak Edyta | Jerzmanowa | | K | K40-49 | 9 | 00:29:08 | 00:38:42 | 00:47:48 | 00:57:19 | 00:49:17 | 00:57:42 |
121 | 136 | Stachowiak Agnieszka | Polkowice | AKS Wybiegani Polkowice | K | K40-49 | 10 | 00:29:42 | 00:39:06 | 00:48:05 | | 00:49:29 | 00:57:54 |
122 | 115 | Piskorz Daria | Polkowice | KGHM ZGRUN | K | K40-49 | 11 | 00:10:32 | 00:20:03 | 00:29:38 | 00:39:07 | 00:49:52 | 00:58:17 |
123 | 114 | Piniawska Iwona | Polkowice | AKS WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | K | K40-49 | 12 | 00:11:16 | 00:20:45 | 00:29:48 | 00:39:31 | 00:48:51 | 00:58:44 |
124 | 54 | WINIECKA JULIANNA | WROCŁAW | GruBiKo | K | K30-39 | 11 | 00:11:14 | 00:20:49 | 00:30:06 | 00:39:47 | 00:49:07 | 00:58:50 |
125 | 144 | Szlachter Grzegorz | Lubin | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M30-39 | 23 | 00:10:55 | 00:20:39 | 00:29:56 | 00:39:36 | 00:48:56 | 00:58:51 |
126 | 119 | Rokosz Katarzyna | Żukowice | | K | K50+ | 3 | 00:11:19 | 00:20:46 | 00:29:48 | 00:39:23 | 00:48:54 | 00:59:05 |
127 | 110 | Parowicz Szymon | Głogów | | M | M18-29 | 9 | 00:10:25 | 00:19:32 | 00:29:18 | 00:39:19 | 00:50:45 | 00:59:10 |
128 | 21 | Ciosek Daniel | Głogów | 162blp | M | M40-49 | 38 | 00:11:15 | 00:20:39 | 00:29:45 | 00:39:35 | 00:49:08 | 00:59:20 |
129 | 74 | Kukła Justyna | Głogów | | K | K18-29 | 1 | 00:11:13 | 00:20:45 | 00:29:57 | 00:39:35 | 00:48:57 | 00:59:20 |
130 | 142 | Sut Krzysztof | Głogów | | M | M30-39 | 24 | 00:10:55 | 00:20:35 | 00:30:02 | 00:39:43 | 00:51:07 | 00:59:32 |
131 | 100 | Niedośpiał Grzegorz | Modła | | M | M40-49 | 39 | 00:11:56 | 00:21:28 | 00:30:49 | 00:40:27 | 00:49:55 | 00:59:35 |
132 | 163 | Wolny Michał | Głogów | | M | M30-39 | 25 | 00:11:41 | 00:21:17 | 00:30:37 | 00:40:21 | 00:49:45 | 00:59:46 |
133 | 41 | Hagel Julita | Lubin | | K | K40-49 | 13 | 00:27:56 | 00:38:24 | 00:48:43 | 00:59:34 | 00:51:31 | 00:59:56 |
134 | 76 | Kurek Magdalena | Wschowa | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | K | K18-29 | 2 | 00:12:23 | 00:22:09 | 00:31:41 | 00:41:32 | 00:51:02 | 01:00:50 |
135 | 103 | Olesiński Wojciech | Polkowice | | M | M50-59 | 22 | 00:11:18 | 00:21:59 | 00:32:10 | 00:41:27 | 00:51:20 | 01:01:09 |
136 | 24 | Delida Zofia | Kotowice | | K | K50+ | 4 | 00:10:42 | 00:20:12 | 00:29:33 | 00:39:37 | 00:50:08 | 01:01:29 |
137 | 129 | Sekuła Paweł | Lubin | KGHM ZG RUN | M | M30-39 | 26 | 00:31:48 | 00:42:02 | 00:51:47 | | 00:53:41 | 01:02:06 |
138 | 139 | Stadnicki Robert | Koźlice | | M | M50-59 | 23 | 00:08:05 | 00:22:08 | 00:31:43 | 00:42:02 | 00:53:44 | 01:02:09 |
139 | 152 | Ucinek Beata | Głogów | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | K | K50+ | 5 | 00:12:06 | 00:22:21 | 00:31:33 | 00:41:36 | 00:51:20 | 01:02:15 |
140 | 140 | Stefaniak Iwona | Lubin | Seifert | K | K40-49 | 14 | 00:11:08 | 00:21:08 | 00:31:05 | 00:41:37 | 00:51:54 | 01:02:49 |
141 | 124 | Sawicka Aneta | Polkowice | Seifert Team | K | K40-49 | 15 | 00:11:27 | 00:21:32 | 00:31:29 | 00:42:01 | 00:52:17 | 01:03:12 |
142 | 137 | Stachowiak Maja | Głogów | Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im.Jana Pawła II wGłogowie | K | K40-49 | 16 | 00:12:21 | 00:22:39 | 00:32:41 | 00:43:01 | 00:53:11 | 01:03:45 |
143 | 164 | Witkowicz Iwona | Głogów | | K | K40-49 | 16 | 00:32:40 | 00:42:59 | 00:52:34 | | 00:55:20 | 01:03:45 |
144 | 2 | Babirecka Agnieszka | GŁOGÓW | Fu Fu Fu Team | K | K40-49 | 18 | 00:53:12 | 01:01:37 | | 00:47:13 | 00:55:21 | 01:03:46 |
145 | 102 | Olechowski Paweł | Strzegom | | M | M40-49 | 40 | 00:12:58 | 00:23:26 | 00:33:43 | 00:44:06 | 00:54:03 | 01:03:59 |
146 | 125 | Sawicka Honorata | Głogów | Cross Straceńców Team | K | K40-49 | 19 | 00:12:23 | 00:23:09 | 00:33:40 | 00:44:36 | 00:55:10 | 01:05:38 |
147 | 111 | Pasternak Wiktor | Sobin | Kghm Zg Run | M | M16-17 | 4 | 00:11:59 | 00:22:48 | 00:34:05 | 00:44:58 | 00:55:54 | 01:05:42 |
148 | 180 | JAGODA MONIKA | GROCHOWICE | | K | K40-49 | 20 | 00:11:54 | 00:22:23 | 00:32:41 | 00:43:41 | 00:54:14 | 01:06:20 |
149 | 112 | Pasternak Roman | Sobin | Kghm Zg Run | M | M40-49 | 41 | 00:11:59 | 00:22:46 | 00:34:04 | 00:44:57 | 00:55:54 | 01:06:44 |
150 | 170 | Wspaniała Iwona | Serby | Team Cross Straceńców | K | K40-49 | 21 | 00:34:04 | 00:45:05 | 00:55:47 | 01:06:33 | 00:58:26 | 01:06:51 |
151 | 34 | Garbacka Katarzyna | Głogów | | K | K40-49 | 22 | 00:12:19 | 00:23:11 | 00:33:35 | 00:44:39 | 00:55:25 | 01:07:03 |
152 | 147 | Szymankiewicz Edyta | Głogów | Cross Straceńców Team/ Ślęzak Team | K | K40-49 | 23 | 00:33:42 | 00:44:44 | 00:55:36 | 01:07:59 | 01:00:04 | 01:08:29 |
153 | 44 | Heś Zbigniew | Głogów | Brose Sitech | M | M40-49 | 42 | 00:13:09 | 00:24:03 | 00:35:05 | 00:46:14 | 00:57:16 | 01:08:57 |
154 | 45 | Heś Monika | Głogów | Brose Sitech | K | K40-49 | 24 | 00:34:57 | 00:46:19 | 00:57:07 | | 01:00:32 | 01:08:57 |
155 | 183 | JANISIO JANUSZ | PRZEMKÓW | | M | M50-59 | 24 | 00:36:10 | 00:47:45 | 00:58:59 | | 01:02:21 | 01:10:46 |
156 | 57 | Kaczanowska Magdalena | Lubin | | K | K40-49 | 25 | 00:12:35 | 00:24:12 | 00:35:31 | 00:47:31 | 00:59:11 | 01:12:06 |
157 | 99 | Niedośpiał Wojciech | Modła | | M | M40-49 | 43 | 00:12:48 | 00:24:33 | 00:36:03 | 00:48:25 | 01:07:21 | 01:15:46 |
158 | 101 | Nowicka Zaneta | Jerzmanowa | ATT | K | K30-39 | 12 | 00:38:51 | 00:51:36 | 01:03:22 | 01:15:27 | 01:07:30 | 01:15:55 |
159 | 28 | Dymek Michal | Jerzmanowa | ATT | M | M30-39 | 27 | 00:38:52 | 00:51:37 | 01:03:23 | 01:15:29 | 01:07:31 | 01:15:56 |
160 | 80 | LEITAN JAN | Głogów | | M | M60+ | 6 | 00:14:39 | 00:27:24 | 00:39:49 | 00:53:11 | 01:05:45 | 01:19:32 |