1 | 36 | WINNICZUK KAROL | WILKÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1983 | 06:11 | 9,7 | 00:49:32 | 1 | | ELITA 8 km | 1 pkt | |
2 | 46 | PIOTROWSKI PIOTR | W£ODARY | MGOSIR KORFANTÓW | POL | 1993 | 06:21 | 9,4 | 00:50:51 | 2 | | ELITA 8 km | | |
3 | 30 | PLEWKO JAKUB | G£OGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1983 | 06:31 | 9,2 | 00:52:11 | 3 | | ELITA 8 km | 3 pkt | |
4 | 35 | WALKOWIAK ROBERT | MOD£A | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1979 | 06:45 | 8,9 | 00:54:02 | 4 | | ELITA 8 km | 4 pkt | |
5 | 39 | KOPEÆ MARCIN | POLKOWICE | PROGRESS G£OGÓW | POL | 1992 | 07:07 | 8,4 | 00:56:54 | 5 | | ELITA 8 km | | |
6 | 148 | MATUSZCZYK MARCIN | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1984 | 07:09 | 8,4 | 00:57:12 | 6 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
7 | 21 | LEWICKI PIOTR | SZCZECIN | HQ MNCNE | POL | 1981 | 07:18 | 8,2 | 00:58:21 | 7 | | ELITA 8 km | 7 pkt | |
8 | 107 | BARTKÓW £UKASZ | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1985 | 07:18 | 8,2 | 00:58:27 | 8 | | OPEN 8 km | 8 pkt | |
9 | 11 | GACEK PIOTR | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | POL | 1979 | 07:20 | 8,2 | 00:58:39 | 9 | | ELITA 8 km | 9 pkt | |
10 | 118 | DURKA MIROS£AW | G£OGÓW | G£OGÓW PIASTÓW | POL | 1984 | 07:21 | 8,2 | 00:58:45 | 10 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
11 | 244 | SOBOCIÑSKI MARCIN | G£OGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / KGHM ZR RUN | POL | 1980 | 07:31 | 8 | 01:00:10 | 11 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
12 | 202 | B£A¯EJEWSKI £UKASZ | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1981 | 07:34 | 7,9 | 01:00:28 | 12 | | OPEN 8 km | 12 pkt | |
13 | 168 | BARSZCZEWSKI RAFA£ | RADWANICE | | POL | 1988 | 07:37 | 7,9 | 01:00:54 | 13 | | OPEN 8 km | 13 pkt | |
14 | 17 | KOWALEWSKA EL¯BIETA | ZGORZELEC | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | POL | 1982 | 07:37 | 7,9 | 01:00:59 | | 1 | ELITA 8 km | | 1 pkt |
15 | 163 | PERLAKOWSKI TADEUSZ | GAWORZYCE | MTS DRU¯YNA SZPIKU KGHM | POL | 1956 | 07:55 | 7,6 | 01:03:18 | 14 | | OPEN 8 km | 14 pkt | |
16 | 13 | GOCIEWICZ SARA | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY | POL | 1985 | 07:57 | 7,5 | 01:03:37 | | 2 | ELITA 8 km | | 2 pkt |
17 | 33 | SZREDER ANDRZEJ | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1954 | 07:57 | 7,5 | 01:03:39 | 15 | | ELITA 8 km | 15 pkt | |
18 | 144 | MAKSYMCZAK MARCIN | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1979 | 07:58 | 7,5 | 01:03:44 | 16 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
19 | 10 | FORTUNA NORBERT | G£OGÓW | KGHM ZGRUN | POL | 1986 | 08:09 | 7,4 | 01:05:13 | 17 | | ELITA 8 km | 17 pkt | |
20 | 47 | £UKASIK KAMIL | KOTLA | ZRYW KOTLA | POL | 1996 | 08:09 | 7,4 | 01:05:15 | 18 | | ELITA 8 km | | |
21 | 20 | LECHWAR MIROS£AW | G£OGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1985 | 08:14 | 7,3 | 01:05:54 | 19 | | ELITA 8 km | 19 pkt | |
22 | 236 | PAW£OWSKI £UKASZ | G£OGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1995 | 08:15 | 7,3 | 01:05:56 | 20 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
23 | 40 | B£A¯EJEWSKI DANIEL | POLKOWICE | PROGRES/RATOWNICY Z GRUDNA | POL | 1990 | 08:18 | 7,2 | 01:06:22 | 21 | | ELITA 8 km | | |
24 | 8 | DÊBSKI PIOTR | ¯UKOWICE | | POL | 1971 | 08:19 | 7,2 | 01:06:34 | 22 | | ELITA 8 km | 22 pkt | |
25 | 1 | BARTOSIK MAREK | G£OGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1971 | 08:20 | 7,2 | 01:06:40 | 23 | | ELITA 8 km | | |
26 | 173 | SOWINSKI DANIEL | JEDRZYCHOW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1986 | 08:25 | 7,1 | 01:07:22 | 24 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
27 | 127 | HUBISZ MACIEJ | RADWANICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1985 | 08:29 | 7,1 | 01:07:49 | 25 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
28 | 304 | KARMAZYN DAREK | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1980 | 08:30 | 7,1 | 01:07:59 | 26 | | OPEN 8 km | 26 pkt | |
29 | 156 | OSIÑSKI RAFA£ | G£OGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1982 | 08:30 | 7,1 | 01:08:00 | 27 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
30 | 24 | MATEJCZUK ERWIN | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1991 | 08:38 | 7 | 01:09:01 | 28 | | ELITA 8 km | 28 pkt | |
31 | 178 | SZCZEPAÑSKI DAMIAN | SIEROSZOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1993 | 08:39 | 6,9 | 01:09:15 | 29 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
32 | 130 | KACZANOWSKI S£AWEK | POLKOWICE | | POL | 1986 | 08:41 | 6,9 | 01:09:29 | 30 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
33 | 134 | KLI PAWE£ | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1987 | 08:42 | 6,9 | 01:09:37 | 31 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
34 | 227 | MACI¥G GRZEGORZ | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1990 | 08:42 | 6,9 | 01:09:37 | 32 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
35 | 3 | BUKOWCZYK PAULINA | RADWANICE | BEZ BALASTU | POL | 1984 | 08:47 | 6,8 | 01:10:16 | | 3 | ELITA 8 km | | 3 pkt |
36 | 181 | SZYDE£KO £UKASZ | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1991 | 08:49 | 6,8 | 01:10:33 | 33 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
37 | 164 | PER£AKOWSKI KAROL | WILCZYCE | | POL | 1984 | 08:49 | 6,8 | 01:10:36 | 34 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
38 | 120 | GALBARCZYK RENARD | KUROWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1981 | 08:50 | 6,8 | 01:10:43 | 35 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
39 | 160 | PA MARCIN | G£OGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1987 | 08:51 | 6,8 | 01:10:50 | 36 | | OPEN 8 km | 36 pkt | |
40 | 410 | KUD£A WOJCIECH | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POL | 1991 | 08:53 | 6,8 | 01:11:03 | 37 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
41 | 222 | KROCZAK RYSZARD | SZCZEPOW | | POL | 1975 | 08:56 | 6,7 | 01:11:30 | 38 | | OPEN 8 km | 38 pkt | |
42 | 182 | SZYMAÑSKI SATURNIN | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1977 | 08:57 | 6,7 | 01:11:34 | 39 | | OPEN 8 km | 39 pkt | |
43 | 12 | G¥SIOROWSKI HUBERT | G£OGÓW | OGIEÑ | POL | 1992 | 08:59 | 6,7 | 01:11:50 | 40 | | ELITA 8 km | 40 pkt | |
44 | 226 | LIZOÑ ANDRZEJ | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / KGHM ZR RUN | POL | 1983 | 09:01 | 6,7 | 01:12:10 | 41 | | OPEN 8 km | 41 pkt | |
45 | 150 | MROZKOWIAK-PLISAK JOANNA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1990 | 09:14 | 6,5 | 01:13:54 | | 4 | OPEN 8 km | | 4 pkt |
46 | 103 | BAGIÑSKI ARTUR | G£OGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1978 | 09:15 | 6,5 | 01:13:57 | 42 | | OPEN 8 km | 42 pkt | |
47 | 32 | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFA£ | G£OGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1985 | 09:21 | 6,4 | 01:14:49 | 43 | | ELITA 8 km | | |
48 | 117 | DRAGAN DAWID | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1983 | 09:28 | 6,3 | 01:15:40 | 44 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
49 | 213 | JANUSZ AGATA | JERZMANOWA | KS NEBRASKA | POL | 2002 | 09:32 | 6,3 | 01:16:20 | | 5 | OPEN 8 km | | 5 pkt |
50 | 203 | BRYLSKI MARCIN | OPOLE | OZIMEK TEAM | POL | 1992 | 09:34 | 6,3 | 01:16:31 | 45 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
51 | 169 | PRZYBYSZ SYLWIA | RADWANICE | | POL | 1980 | 09:35 | 6,3 | 01:16:44 | | 6 | OPEN 8 km | | 6 pkt |
52 | 152 | NIEDZIELSKI £UKASZ | MI£ORADZICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1994 | 09:36 | 6,3 | 01:16:46 | 46 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
53 | 109 | BOBKIEWICZ TOMASZ | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POL | 1987 | 09:38 | 6,2 | 01:17:06 | 47 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
54 | 162 | PAZUR KAMIL | BYTOM ODRZAÑSKI | RATOWNIK ZG RUDNA | POL | 1975 | 09:40 | 6,2 | 01:17:21 | 48 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
55 | 232 | MYSUNA MARCIN | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1980 | 09:49 | 6,1 | 01:18:33 | 49 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
56 | 161 | PAZIK MAREK | OSIEK | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1983 | 09:52 | 6,1 | 01:18:54 | 50 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
57 | 302 | D¥BEK BARTOSZ | POLKOWICE | | POL | 1996 | 09:53 | 6,1 | 01:19:05 | 51 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
58 | 179 | SZLACHTER GRZEGORZ | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POL | 1989 | 09:54 | 6,1 | 01:19:10 | 52 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
59 | 41 | D¥BROWSKI ADRIAN | STARE STR¥CZE | RATOWNICY Z GRUDNA | POL | 1987 | 09:56 | 6 | 01:19:31 | 53 | | ELITA 8 km | | |
60 | 48 | SZECHNICKI MARIUSZ | LUBIN | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1980 | 09:56 | 6 | 01:19:31 | 54 | | ELITA 8 km | | |
61 | 409 | KORDACKI KRZYSZTOF | JAKUBÓW | | POL | 1967 | 09:57 | 6 | 01:19:38 | 55 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
62 | 121 | GAND¯A ODYSEUSZ | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1983 | 09:58 | 6 | 01:19:45 | 56 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
63 | 2 | BUKOWCZYK ARTUR | K£ÊBANOWICE | BEZ BALASTU | POL | 1978 | 09:59 | 6 | 01:19:49 | 57 | | ELITA 8 km | | |
64 | 9 | FILICZKOWSKI JAROS£AW | RADWANICE | PUNCHER G£OGÓW | POL | 1983 | 10:00 | 6 | 01:20:00 | 58 | | ELITA 8 km | 58 pkt | |
65 | 138 | KULAK JAKUB | GAIKI | GAIKI | POL | 2001 | 10:05 | 5,9 | 01:20:44 | 59 | | OPEN 8 km | 59 pkt | |
66 | 139 | KULAK PAWE£ | GAIKI | GAIKI | POL | 1974 | 10:05 | 5,9 | 01:20:44 | 60 | | OPEN 8 km | 60 pkt | |
67 | 240 | RÓ¯YCKI JAN | RADWANICE | RADWANICE | POL | 1964 | 10:06 | 5,9 | 01:20:48 | 61 | | OPEN 8 km | 61 pkt | |
68 | 195 | MOROCH JAROS£AW | NIEMSTÓW | | POL | 1987 | 10:08 | 5,9 | 01:21:05 | 62 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
69 | 132 | KARNICKA KINGA | G£OG?W | SP10 | POL | 1982 | 10:10 | 5,9 | 01:21:17 | | 7 | OPEN 8 km | | 7 pkt |
70 | 158 | PARYSEK ROBERT | G£OGÓW | DRU¯YNA RR | POL | 1983 | 10:13 | 5,9 | 01:21:41 | 63 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
71 | 216 | JANUSZ MA£GORZATA | JERZMANOWA | KS NEBRASKA | POL | 2001 | 10:13 | 5,9 | 01:21:42 | | 8 | OPEN 8 km | | 8 pkt |
72 | 206 | DYNAK BART£OMIEJ | SERBY | | POL | 1988 | 10:18 | 5,8 | 01:22:27 | 64 | | OPEN 8 km | 64 pkt | |
73 | 110 | BRZEZIK ROMAN | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1972 | 10:25 | 5,8 | 01:23:21 | 65 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
74 | 111 | BURY ADAM | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1989 | 10:29 | 5,7 | 01:23:50 | 66 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
75 | 403 | DROZD WOJCIECH | POLKOWICE | | POL | 1991 | 10:29 | 5,7 | 01:23:50 | 67 | | OPEN 8 km | 67 pkt | |
76 | 187 | WIÊC£AW PAWE£ | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1988 | 10:29 | 5,7 | 01:23:51 | 68 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
77 | 204 | BULCZYÑSKI TOMASZ | G£OGÓW | MOBILNI | POL | 1984 | 10:29 | 5,7 | 01:23:53 | 69 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
78 | 210 | GOLA DAMIAN | GRÊBOCICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1987 | 10:33 | 5,7 | 01:24:26 | 70 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
79 | 116 | DELIDA ZOFIA | KOTOWICE | | POL | 1971 | 10:40 | 5,6 | 01:25:22 | | 9 | OPEN 8 km | | 9 pkt |
80 | 401 | BAGIÑSKI MARCIN | G£OGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1983 | 10:49 | 5,5 | 01:26:35 | 71 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
81 | 245 | SZA£APSKI PRZEMYS£AW | G£OGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1990 | 10:50 | 5,5 | 01:26:42 | 72 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
82 | 408 | GURAN AGNIESZKA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1980 | 10:51 | 5,5 | 01:26:44 | | 10 | OPEN 8 km | | |
83 | 407 | GLAPIAK AGNIESZKA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1978 | 10:52 | 5,5 | 01:26:54 | | 11 | OPEN 8 km | | |
84 | 105 | BARAÑSKA ANITA | NIEGOS£AWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOS£AWICE | POL | 2002 | 10:52 | 5,5 | 01:26:58 | | 12 | OPEN 8 km | | 12 pkt |
85 | 172 | SOBCZYK MONIKA | G£OGÓW | CROSS STRACEÑCÓW | POL | 1975 | 10:53 | 5,5 | 01:27:05 | | 13 | OPEN 8 km | | 13 pkt |
86 | 417 | PASTERNAK ROMAN | SOBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1980 | 10:57 | 5,5 | 01:27:34 | 73 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
87 | 208 | FLAK TADEUSZ | RADWANICE | | POL | 1956 | 10:57 | 5,5 | 01:27:37 | 74 | | OPEN 8 km | 74 pkt | |
88 | 201 | BAGROWSKI PIOTR | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1984 | 11:01 | 5,4 | 01:28:06 | 75 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
89 | 43 | KASPERSKI PIOTR | G£OGÓW | PROGRESS G£OGÓW | POL | 1991 | 11:02 | 5,4 | 01:28:15 | 76 | | ELITA 8 km | | |
90 | 44 | SZUTRA MA£GORZATA | G£OGÓW | PROGRESS G£OGÓW | POL | 1976 | 11:02 | 5,4 | 01:28:15 | | 14 | ELITA 8 km | | 14 pkt |
91 | 142 | £AWNICZAK PATRYK | G£OGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1994 | 11:05 | 5,4 | 01:28:38 | 77 | | OPEN 8 km | 77 pkt | |
92 | 177 | STANKOWIAK PATRYCJA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1997 | 11:05 | 5,4 | 01:28:38 | | 15 | OPEN 8 km | | 15 pkt |
93 | 218 | JAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | LUBIN | | POL | 1979 | 11:16 | 5,3 | 01:30:06 | 78 | | OPEN 8 km | 78 pkt | |
94 | 149 | MROZKOWIAK AGNIESZKA | G£OGÓW | RÓD£O ZDROWIA | POL | 1994 | 11:19 | 5,3 | 01:30:34 | | 16 | OPEN 8 km | | 16 pkt |
95 | 221 | KMIEÆ JAROS£AW | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1969 | 11:22 | 5,3 | 01:30:56 | 79 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
96 | 214 | JANUSZ AGNIESZKA | JERZMANOWA | KS NEBRASKA | POL | 1975 | 11:26 | 5,2 | 01:31:30 | | 17 | OPEN 8 km | | |
97 | 215 | JANUSZ BARTOSZ | JERZMANOWA | KS NEBRASKA | POL | 1975 | 11:26 | 5,2 | 01:31:30 | 80 | | OPEN 8 km | 80 pkt | |
98 | 249 | WIERDAK MACIEJ | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | 1996 | 11:29 | 5,2 | 01:31:53 | 81 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
99 | 119 | DZIKIEL BEATA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1970 | 11:42 | 5,1 | 01:33:39 | | 18 | OPEN 8 km | | 18 pkt |
100 | 228 | MAGIERA TOMASZ | PRZEDMOCIE | | POL | 1982 | 11:49 | 5,1 | 01:34:35 | 82 | | OPEN 8 km | 82 pkt | |
101 | 229 | MAGIERA WIOLETA | PRZEDMOCIE | | POL | 1985 | 11:49 | 5,1 | 01:34:35 | | 19 | OPEN 8 km | | 19 pkt |
102 | 125 | GRONOWICZ VIOLETTA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1982 | 11:59 | 5 | 01:35:54 | | 20 | OPEN 8 km | | |
103 | 154 | OPI£OWSKA IWONA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1988 | 11:59 | 5 | 01:35:54 | | 21 | OPEN 8 km | | 21 pkt |
104 | 231 | M£ODZIÑSKA ALICJA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1979 | 12:07 | 5 | 01:36:53 | | 22 | OPEN 8 km | | 22 pkt |
105 | 241 | SEKU£A PAMELA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1984 | 12:07 | 5 | 01:36:53 | | 23 | OPEN 8 km | | 23 pkt |
106 | 250 | WYSZYÑSKI MICHA£ | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POL | 1983 | 12:14 | 4,9 | 01:37:51 | 83 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
107 | 411 | NIEMIEC KATARZYNA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1979 | 12:23 | 4,8 | 01:39:06 | | 24 | OPEN 8 km | | 24 pkt |
108 | 413 | OSTROWSKA KATARZYNA | OSIEK | | POL | 1984 | 12:23 | 4,8 | 01:39:06 | | 25 | OPEN 8 km | | |
109 | 416 | ¯ABA S£AWOMIR | WOJCIECHÓW | | POL | 1979 | 12:23 | 4,8 | 01:39:06 | 84 | | OPEN 8 km | 84 pkt | |
110 | 220 | KMIEÆ GRACJAN | G£OGÓW | | POL | 2000 | 12:28 | 4,8 | 01:39:43 | 85 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
111 | 412 | NOWAK JACEK | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POL | 1986 | 12:41 | 4,7 | 01:41:30 | 86 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
112 | 414 | SKLEPOWICZ JAKUB | ZIELONA GÓRA | LUBUSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE STEEL | POL | 1988 | 12:41 | 4,7 | 01:41:30 | 87 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
113 | 140 | LASEK KAROLINA | POLKOWICE | | POL | 1988 | 12:57 | 4,6 | 01:43:37 | | 26 | OPEN 8 km | | |
114 | 188 | WINCENCIAK ALEKSANDRA | POLKOWICE | | POL | 1976 | 12:57 | 4,6 | 01:43:37 | | 27 | OPEN 8 km | | |
115 | 151 | MUSZYÑSKI MACIEJ | RODA WIELKOPOLSKA | | POL | 1971 | 12:57 | 4,6 | 01:43:38 | 88 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
116 | 186 | WIELICZKO AGNIESZKA | POLKOWICE | | POL | 1975 | 12:57 | 4,6 | 01:43:39 | | 28 | OPEN 8 km | | |
117 | 238 | RAJCZAK MONIKA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1987 | 13:03 | 4,6 | 01:44:27 | | 29 | OPEN 8 km | | 29 pkt |
118 | 402 | BOCHNIARZ PAULINA | POLKOWICE | | POL | 1992 | 13:06 | 4,6 | 01:44:45 | | 30 | OPEN 8 km | | |
119 | 404 | DZIURA KAROLINA | CHOCIANÓW | | POL | 1997 | 13:06 | 4,6 | 01:44:45 | | 31 | OPEN 8 km | | 31 pkt |
120 | 406 | GABRYSZ MARTA | POGORZELISKA 10B | | POL | 1987 | 13:06 | 4,6 | 01:44:46 | | 32 | OPEN 8 km | | 32 pkt |
121 | 252 | JAGODA MONIKA | GROCHOWCE | | POL | 1978 | 13:23 | 4,5 | 01:47:02 | | 33 | OPEN 8 km | | |
122 | 212 | HEJMEJ AGNIESZKA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1975 | 13:23 | 4,5 | 01:47:08 | | 34 | OPEN 8 km | | 34 pkt |
123 | 247 | URBANOWICZ MALWINA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1986 | 13:23 | 4,5 | 01:47:08 | | 35 | OPEN 8 km | | |
124 | 251 | ZAPALSKI NORBERT | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1975 | 13:24 | 4,5 | 01:47:09 | 89 | | OPEN 8 km | 89 pkt | |
125 | 211 | GRZEGORZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | G£OGÓW | PROGRESS G£OGÓW | POL | 1977 | 14:04 | 4,3 | 01:52:36 | 90 | | OPEN 8 km | | |
126 | 239 | RODAK AGNIESZKA | G£OGÓW | PROGRESS G£OGÓW | POL | 1977 | 14:05 | 4,3 | 01:52:37 | | 36 | OPEN 8 km | | |
127 | 219 | KAMIÑSKA-RUSZCZYSZYN DOROTA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1985 | 14:27 | 4,2 | 01:55:33 | | 37 | OPEN 8 km | | |
128 | 217 | JASTRZÊBSKA ANNA | ZABORNIA | CROSS STRACEÑCÓW | POL | 1970 | 14:27 | 4,2 | 01:55:34 | | 38 | OPEN 8 km | | 38 pkt |
129 | 223 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KAROLINA | G£OGÓW | CROSS STRACEÑCÓW TEAM | POL | 1976 | 14:27 | 4,2 | 01:55:34 | | 39 | OPEN 8 km | | 39 pkt |
130 | 246 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDYTA | G£OGÓW | CROSS STRACEÑCÓW TEAM | POL | 1973 | 14:27 | 4,2 | 01:55:34 | | 40 | OPEN 8 km | | 40 pkt |
131 | 143 | MAÆKOWIAK PAULINA | POLKOWICE | | POL | 1988 | 14:31 | 4,1 | 01:56:06 | | 41 | OPEN 8 km | | |
132 | 133 | KASPRZAK TOMASZ | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1973 | 14:36 | 4,1 | 01:56:47 | 91 | | OPEN 8 km | 91 pkt | |
133 | 101 | ADAMCZYK URSZULA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1980 | 15:08 | 4 | 02:01:07 | | 42 | OPEN 8 km | | 42 pkt |
134 | 6 | CICHOÑ TOMEK | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1978 | 15:41 | 3,8 | 02:05:25 | 92 | | ELITA 8 km | 92 pkt | |
135 | 5 | CICHOÑ BARBARA | G£OGÓW | | POL | 1984 | 15:41 | 3,8 | 02:05:27 | | 43 | ELITA 8 km | | 43 pkt |