LOTTO TRIATHLON ENERGY CHEŁMŻA 2022
Data i godzina | 2022-08-14 08:30:00 |
Miejscowość | Chełmża |
Dystans | |
Oficjalna strona | |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Kat | Msc kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | CIEMIELEWSKI Piotr | Toruń Multisport Team / DawajKalachTeam | M2 | 1 | 04:28:03 |
2 | 7 | RODZIEWICZ Marcin | Neon Team | M2 | 2 | 04:29:34 |
3 | 6 | ZALEWSKI Igor | Triathlon Club Wrocław | M1 | 1 | 04:35:03 |
4 | 5 | KAMINSKI Tomasz | Plastica / Klub Sportowy PERUN | M3 | 1 | 04:42:20 |
5 | 29 | PAWŁOWSKI Józef | Triton Konin | M2 | 3 | 04:45:16 |
6 | 38 | GURDAK Mateusz | WM Triself | M2 | 4 | 04:48:07 |
7 | 21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | M1 | 2 | 05:11:13 | |
8 | 35 | WYSOCKI Marcin | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M3 | 2 | 05:11:18 |
9 | 1 | SUCHOWIECKI Wojciech | #niemaniemogę | M3 | 3 | 05:27:17 |
10 | 10 | BUTOWSKI Krzysztof | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M3 | 4 | 05:29:42 |
11 | 9 | TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław | Roszak Chłodnictwo Klimatyzacja | M2 | 5 | 05:30:37 |
12 | 26 | WASILEWSKI Aleksander | Bednarski Tri Team / Nestle Fitness | M4 | 1 | 05:31:14 |
13 | 39 | GŁUCHOWSKI Przemek | Mzuma Team | M3 | 5 | 05:38:51 |
14 | 28 | OKOŃ Rafał | M2 | 6 | 05:44:05 | |
15 | 16 | KAZIECZKO Jakub | M1 | 3 | 05:46:09 | |
16 | 37 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | Endure Team | M3 | 6 | 05:47:30 |
17 | 8 | RYCZKOWSKI Robert | M3 | 7 | 05:47:38 | |
18 | 30 | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | Lotos Running Team | M2 | 7 | 05:52:03 |
19 | 27 | LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej | M4 | 2 | 05:54:21 | |
20 | 2 | POLKOWSKA Monika | CTS | K3 | 1 | 05:54:57 |
21 | 32 | OWCZARSKI Marcin | Boryteam | M3 | 8 | 05:56:45 |
22 | 12 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Karolina | Trenigo | K3 | 2 | 06:04:14 |
23 | 3 | POLKOWSKI Marcin | CTS | M3 | 9 | 06:06:31 |
24 | 13 | ORZYSZEK Roksana | Silesian Triathlon Team | K2 | 1 | 06:10:17 |
25 | 14 | FIGURA Łukasz | Wroclaw Triathlon Team Nokia | M2 | 8 | 06:10:18 |
26 | 17 | GOŁOMBIEWSKI Krzysztof | M1 | 4 | 06:13:26 | |
27 | 31 | TWAROWSKI Arkadiusz | M3 | 10 | 06:17:31 | |
28 | 33 | TAMIŁOWSKA Izabela | Atos Team | K2 | 2 | 06:43:16 |
29 | 22 | ZIELIŃSKI Marcin | M1 | 5 | 06:49:51 | |
30 | 18 | CIOSEK Beata | AUGUSTEAM | K4 | 1 | 07:09:48 |
31 | 19 | MURCHA Paweł | AUGUSTEAM | M3 | 11 | 07:09:48 |
32 | 11 | WÓJTYCH Robert | Triathlon Team Aquapark Wągrowiec | M4 | 3 | 07:11:19 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Kat | Msc kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 275 | NAJMOWICZ Sebastian | Najmowicz Triathlon | M2 | 1 | 02:03:25 |
2 | 265 | WOJNAR Robert | PACIFIC NESTLE TORUŃ | M3 | 1 | 02:14:47 |
3 | 262 | KAŁDOWSKI Łukasz | Karomet Team | M1 | 1 | 02:17:38 |
4 | 201 | SAWICKI Szymon | Kuropatwa Team | M2 | 2 | 02:19:17 |
5 | 272 | SIECZKA Michał | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | M2 | 3 | 02:21:26 |
6 | 256 | SOSNOWSKI Jarosław | ENDURE TEAM / BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | M4 | 1 | 02:22:26 |
7 | 280 | KALINOWSKI Juliusz | TRI Starogard Gdański | M3 | 2 | 02:23:24 |
8 | 252 | BODNAR Kamil | M1 | 2 | 02:24:16 | |
9 | 261 | KIEDROWSKI Grzegorz | Flex TRI Team/TRI STG | M3 | 3 | 02:25:57 |
10 | 269 | KRAWCZUK Piotr | Triathlon Konsulting | M3 | 4 | 02:27:05 |
11 | 278 | LEMKE Leszek | M3 | 5 | 02:28:03 | |
12 | 284 | LACHOWICZ Piotr | (F)Laszki Team | M3 | 6 | 02:28:36 |
13 | 271 | GRABAN Emilia | Bike U Up | K2 | 1 | 02:30:16 |
14 | 241 | JARNOT Oskar | Toruń Multisport Team | M2 | 4 | 02:30:17 |
15 | 220 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | Najmowicz Triathlon/ 3life Team | K1 | 1 | 02:30:38 |
16 | 245 | WILIŃSKI Łukasz | ENIGMA | M3 | 7 | 02:31:13 |
17 | 230 | PRUSIK Dominik | PersonalTriathlon.pl | M2 | 5 | 02:31:18 |
18 | 276 | SZABLIŃSKA Joanna | PersonalTriathlon.pl | K2 | 2 | 02:31:35 |
19 | 273 | KUŚKA Adam | WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa/ Invictus 3City | M2 | 6 | 02:32:02 |
20 | 243 | MAJEWSKI Roman | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M4 | 2 | 02:33:07 |
21 | 213 | CIEŚLUK Dawid | M2 | 7 | 02:33:11 | |
22 | 200 | POKORSKI Marek | CTS | M4 | 3 | 02:34:41 |
23 | 258 | CHABROS Adrian | #makemyself | M2 | 8 | 02:35:10 |
24 | 270 | URLICH Tomasz | Tri Toruń | M4 | 4 | 02:35:41 |
25 | 206 | SZNAJDER Mariusz | M3 | 8 | 02:36:10 | |
26 | 255 | BISKUPSKI Cezary | TRISPACE/TREK | M2 | 9 | 02:36:37 |
27 | 207 | LENART Miłosz | Drużyna ML | M4 | 5 | 02:36:40 |
28 | 287 | BOBEK Michał | GRUBE TRUSKAWY | M2 | 10 | 02:38:06 |
29 | 234 | JASZCZURA Michał | TrenujRower.pl | M2 | 11 | 02:39:39 |
30 | 267 | ZAMBROWSKI Grzegorz | Trinity Triathlon Team | M2 | 12 | 02:40:16 |
31 | 224 | SZCZESZEK Łukasz | M3 | 9 | 02:41:04 | |
32 | 232 | SOBCZAK Dominik | Tęcza Bruksela | M3 | 10 | 02:41:18 |
33 | 251 | KROPLEWSKI Maciej | CTS | M3 | 11 | 02:41:27 |
34 | 264 | BYLICKI Wojciech | M2 | 13 | 02:42:31 | |
35 | 229 | BUTOWSKA Katarzyna | Bez zbędnych pytań | K3 | 1 | 02:42:32 |
36 | 204 | BERNATOWICZ Łukasz | M3 | 12 | 02:44:10 | |
37 | 279 | KMIEĆ Karolina | TM Iron Team | K2 | 3 | 02:44:37 |
38 | 263 | BEDNAREK Zbigniew | M3 | 13 | 02:45:56 | |
39 | 205 | MIECZKOWSKI Michał | Triathlon Kołobrzeg | M5 | 1 | 02:46:00 |
40 | 259 | AUGUSTYNIAK Piotr | M3 | 14 | 02:46:45 | |
41 | 203 | MAKAROWSKI Piotr | TRI WAWA | M2 | 14 | 02:47:14 |
42 | 285 | WROŃSKA Agnieszka | (F)Laszki Team | K3 | 2 | 02:47:43 |
43 | 286 | MARCIAK Karol | PERSONALTRIATHLON | M3 | 15 | 02:49:05 |
44 | 266 | SITKO Jacek | Smaruj na trening | M3 | 16 | 02:49:41 |
45 | 250 | MUSIAŁ Magdalena | ANIA HALSKA COACHING | K2 | 4 | 02:50:56 |
46 | 222 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | M2 | 15 | 02:50:58 | |
47 | 281 | RADZKI Piotr | Wesoła Biega | M2 | 16 | 02:51:38 |
48 | 260 | WITKOWSKI Maurycy | M1 | 3 | 02:51:48 | |
49 | 246 | SZKLARCZYK Artur | Bike Salon Team | M2 | 17 | 02:52:39 |
50 | 210 | KĘPA Aleksandra | K2 | 5 | 02:52:48 | |
51 | 214 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Ewa | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | K2 | 6 | 02:53:37 |
52 | 249 | TYLAK Grzegorz | Smoki | M2 | 18 | 02:53:56 |
53 | 242 | SIMSON Ireneusz | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | M3 | 17 | 02:54:36 |
54 | 257 | KOLANKOWSKI Waldemar | M4 | 6 | 02:55:03 | |
55 | 238 | CZUK Marek | M5 | 2 | 02:57:11 | |
56 | 268 | GRAJNERT Tomek | Szkoła Triathlonu | M3 | 18 | 02:59:05 |
57 | 253 | ŻUK Marcin | Naturnia | M3 | 19 | 03:00:59 |
58 | 209 | KĘPA Tomasz | M3 | 20 | 03:01:04 | |
59 | 236 | PIOTROWSKA-RADZIEJEWSKA Marzena | TEAMOCHAL | K3 | 3 | 03:02:23 |
60 | 219 | MOL Wiktor | M5 | 3 | 03:05:27 | |
61 | 211 | PAŹDZIORA Mateusz | M3 | 21 | 03:06:10 | |
62 | 225 | SKÓRCZEWSKI Marcin | M1 | 4 | 03:08:09 | |
63 | 235 | OŻGO Kaja | TRI POWER TEAM | K2 | 7 | 03:09:10 |
64 | 240 | ŚLÓSAREK Piotr | Studio Nieruchomości Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M5 | 4 | 03:09:18 |
65 | 282 | KOSOBUDZKI Sebastian | Wikoss-Sport Team | M3 | 22 | 03:09:52 |
66 | 231 | SZPILA Adam | M2 | 19 | 03:11:45 | |
67 | 226 | DEMSKI Arkadiusz | M4 | 7 | 03:14:34 | |
68 | 274 | MAĆKIEWICZ Tomasz | M1 | 5 | 03:14:36 | |
69 | 208 | GRABSKI Adrian | Bednarski Tri Team | M2 | 20 | 03:16:34 |
70 | 216 | GAWROŃSKA Marta | K2 | 8 | 03:17:42 | |
71 | 233 | SOBCZAK Anna | Sisu | K3 | 4 | 03:21:08 |
72 | 277 | ŚWITOŃSKA Aleksandra | K4 | 1 | 03:28:47 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Kat | Msc kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 896 | KOPYCIŃSKI Wojciech | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M1 | 1 | 01:02:11 |
2 | 814 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | TM IRON TEAM | M1 | 2 | 01:03:31 |
3 | 923 | RUCIŃSKI Jakub | Bike U Up | M3 | 1 | 01:03:50 |
4 | 916 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | Banach Coaching | M2 | 1 | 01:05:59 |
5 | 922 | ZIĘBA Adam | TRISPACE/TREK | M3 | 2 | 01:06:10 |
6 | 915 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | BCT TEAM Gdynia | M3 | 3 | 01:09:04 |
7 | 878 | PARTYKA Rafał | Rafal Against The Machine | M3 | 4 | 01:09:44 |
8 | 914 | HORODECKI Krzysztof | TRENIGO | M3 | 5 | 01:10:11 |
9 | 800 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | InMotoTriTeam Shrimp Bistro | M3 | 6 | 01:10:14 |
10 | 906 | KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel | TM IRON TEAM | M2 | 2 | 01:11:36 |
11 | 817 | KOWALSKA Angelika | TRISPACE/TREK/ TOOLMAX | K3 | 1 | 01:11:57 |
12 | 873 | MARCINIAK Witold | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | M3 | 7 | 01:12:50 |
13 | 856 | ŚLESICKI Rafał | JIM DEVELOPMENT TRIATHLON | M2 | 3 | 01:13:06 |
14 | 879 | STUSIO Damian | M3 | 8 | 01:13:43 | |
15 | 893 | SIENKIEWICZ Patryk | Dream Tri Team | M4 | 1 | 01:13:47 |
16 | 904 | KAPSA Dawid | TRISPACE/TREK | M3 | 9 | 01:13:50 |
17 | 902 | ANDRAŁOJĆ Anna | TM Iron Team | K2 | 1 | 01:14:14 |
18 | 869 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | M3 | 10 | 01:15:20 |
19 | 881 | SENGER Robert | Trizarza | M3 | 11 | 01:16:17 |
20 | 836 | ŚLEDZIŃSKI Leszek | Prawie.PRO | M2 | 4 | 01:17:00 |
21 | 903 | CZUMIEL Maciej | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | M3 | 12 | 01:17:04 |
22 | 934 | BAJKO Aleksander | KAMIŚ | M1 | 3 | 01:17:05 |
23 | 868 | JAWORSKI Bartosz | M3 | 13 | 01:18:37 | |
24 | 830 | PAKUŁA Marcin | PAKULA Team AP INVEST Gdynia | M3 | 14 | 01:18:58 |
25 | 899 | BARTKOWSKI Marek | Polpharma TRI team | M4 | 2 | 01:18:59 |
26 | 854 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | TRISPACE/TREK | M3 | 15 | 01:19:11 |
27 | 825 | DEMBCZYŃSKI Michał | M1 | 4 | 01:19:30 | |
28 | 849 | GŁOWICKI Hubert | M1 | 5 | 01:20:21 | |
29 | 936 | TYLAK Weronika | Fujitsu Team Łódź | K2 | 2 | 01:20:29 |
30 | 884 | SOBCZAK Marcin | TEAM KARAŚ | M3 | 16 | 01:20:44 |
31 | 806 | ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO Joanna | Triathlon Konsulting | K3 | 2 | 01:21:06 |
32 | 851 | SZYMECKI Sebastian | M2 | 5 | 01:21:37 | |
33 | 935 | BRUCHAJZER Kamil | Fujitsu Team Łódź | M2 | 6 | 01:21:42 |
34 | 870 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Artur | Akademia Piłkarska Kowale | M3 | 17 | 01:21:59 |
35 | 913 | ZMUDZINSKI Tomek | KS Barrakuda Gdańsk | M2 | 7 | 01:22:11 |
36 | 900 | KNAPIK Karol | Dawaj Kalach Team | M2 | 8 | 01:22:13 |
37 | 801 | RÓMIANOWSKI Marek | M3 | 18 | 01:22:18 | |
38 | 920 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Piotr | Triathlon Konsulting | M3 | 19 | 01:22:29 |
39 | 819 | KULA Arkadiusz | M2 | 9 | 01:23:18 | |
40 | 932 | PATRYK Rogacki | TRI Toruń | M2 | 9 | 01:23:18 |
41 | 929 | BAJKO Jerzy | Orka Szczecin | M1 | 6 | 01:23:47 |
42 | 924 | WARCZAK Katarzyna | TEAMOCHAL | K3 | 3 | 01:23:54 |
43 | 848 | KIPRIJANOVSKI Wiktoria | Triathlon konsulting | K1 | 1 | 01:24:22 |
44 | 855 | JÓZEFOWICZ Michał | DJT | M2 | 11 | 01:24:36 |
45 | 844 | KUŁAK Piotr | Biskupiec Biega THE BEST | M4 | 3 | 01:24:42 |
46 | 843 | LUTY Tomasz | Fundacja Czas Na Bydgoszcz | M0 | 1 | 01:25:03 |
47 | 885 | BUDNAROWSKI Piotr | M2 | 12 | 01:25:07 | |
48 | 809 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | Grill Team | M2 | 13 | 01:25:15 |
49 | 813 | MULLER Marcin | M2 | 14 | 01:25:22 | |
50 | 818 | WACHOWSKI Piotr | Martyria Bydgoszcz | M2 | 15 | 01:25:44 |
51 | 897 | CYWIŃSKI Artur | M2 | 16 | 01:25:51 | |
52 | 911 | WENGERSKI Robert | TRI REX | M4 | 4 | 01:27:01 |
53 | 937 | WIELICZKO Marta | K1 | 2 | 01:27:17 | |
54 | 834 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | M2 | 17 | 01:27:33 |
55 | 815 | BOHDANOWICZ Patrycja | K2 | 3 | 01:27:51 | |
56 | 918 | CZAJKOWSKA Magdalena | BCT Team Gdynia | K3 | 4 | 01:28:03 |
57 | 845 | BARTKOWSKI Daniel | M1 | 7 | 01:28:33 | |
58 | 905 | ZALAS Jerzy | ODPADY-EXPERT | M4 | 5 | 01:28:53 |
59 | 847 | ZAMOYSKI Piotr | M2 | 18 | 01:28:56 | |
60 | 835 | SADOWSKI Piotr | DISINN Club | M2 | 19 | 01:29:05 |
61 | 823 | BORUTA Przemysław | Borucik Tri Team | M2 | 20 | 01:29:27 |
62 | 808 | ADAMOWSKA-WOJTASZEK Małgorzata | K2 | 4 | 01:30:02 | |
63 | 890 | GARBIEC Mirosław | M5 | 1 | 01:30:23 | |
64 | 820 | DANIELEWICZ Bartosz | M2 | 21 | 01:31:09 | |
65 | 892 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | M3 | 20 | 01:31:27 | |
66 | 931 | PŁACHTA Adam | Blue Med Toruń | M3 | 21 | 01:31:50 |
67 | 886 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | M3 | 22 | 01:32:09 | |
68 | 887 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | KP Piła | M4 | 6 | 01:32:19 |
69 | 805 | SADOWSKI Łukasz | M3 | 23 | 01:32:25 | |
70 | 857 | DZIERŻAWSKI Jacek | TRIpig Team | M3 | 24 | 01:32:31 |
71 | 888 | KRAJEWSKI Leszek | M3 | 25 | 01:33:01 | |
72 | 841 | DYBUK Marcin | Triathlonlife.pl | M3 | 26 | 01:33:04 |
73 | 912 | SZEWS Marek | AMS Bydgoszcz | M3 | 27 | 01:33:27 |
74 | 880 | PERCHALUK Joanna | K2 | 5 | 01:33:38 | |
75 | 803 | GRABOWSKA Marzena | Ustaw się ze mną na bieganie | K4 | 1 | 01:34:00 |
76 | 850 | HOGA Fryderyk | Po Prostu Frajda | M2 | 22 | 01:34:25 |
77 | 842 | MARKOWSKA Julia | K1 | 3 | 01:34:44 | |
78 | 871 | SZULC Joanna | K3 | 5 | 01:35:12 | |
79 | 907 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Jaromir | M4 | 7 | 01:35:14 | |
80 | 828 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Józef | M2 | 23 | 01:35:25 | |
81 | 863 | HUZARSKI Kamil | M2 | 23 | 01:35:25 | |
82 | 919 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | Triathlon Konsulting | K3 | 6 | 01:36:01 |
83 | 891 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | INKED MIKE WORKOUT | M3 | 28 | 01:36:15 |
84 | 821 | NIEDBALSKI Paweł | Martyria Bydgoszcz | M3 | 29 | 01:36:24 |
85 | 917 | BARTKIEWICZ Piotr | M3 | 30 | 01:36:28 | |
86 | 853 | PANCEWICZ Krzysztof | ENERGOTERM | M3 | 31 | 01:36:54 |
87 | 807 | KLARKOWSKI Marcin | Grill Team | M2 | 25 | 01:37:00 |
88 | 852 | KORECKA Małgorzata | ENERGOTERM | K2 | 6 | 01:37:21 |
89 | 860 | DOMOŃ Adam | M2 | 26 | 01:37:25 | |
90 | 840 | WOJTAS Damian | M1 | 8 | 01:38:17 | |
91 | 832 | TALAGA Małgorzata | Barrakuda Gdańsk | K3 | 7 | 01:38:25 |
92 | 921 | SOBIERAJSKI Przemysław | EGGER runs | M2 | 27 | 01:38:26 |
93 | 826 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Magdalena | TRIRODZINKA | K2 | 7 | 01:38:42 |
94 | 831 | SZAŁAŃSKA Justyna | K2 | 8 | 01:39:20 | |
95 | 883 | GIZIELSKA Joanna | Torun Multisport Team | K2 | 8 | 01:39:20 |
96 | 816 | KWIETNIEWSKA Joanna | KS Barrakuda | K2 | 10 | 01:39:48 |
97 | 927 | JATCZAK Katarzyna | K4 | 2 | 01:40:51 | |
98 | 928 | SOLIWODA Mariusz | CTS | M3 | 32 | 01:40:51 |
99 | 910 | KLICZEWSKA Katarzyna | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | K4 | 3 | 01:40:53 |
100 | 901 | JURECKA Ewa | K4 | 4 | 01:43:32 | |
101 | 872 | ZIELIŃSKA Beata | K3 | 8 | 01:43:47 | |
102 | 829 | KISICKI Michał | TKT | M2 | 28 | 01:44:00 |
103 | 875 | STECZEN Kacper | M0 | 2 | 01:46:22 | |
104 | 898 | DYBUK Kajetan | Triathlonlife.pl | M1 | 9 | 01:46:34 |
105 | 933 | PŁOSKI Jarek | Complexsports | M4 | 8 | 01:46:41 |
106 | 866 | KARABIN Paweł | M3 | 33 | 01:46:53 | |
107 | 811 | SKIBIŃSKA Anna | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | K3 | 9 | 01:46:56 |
108 | 889 | MIASOJEDOW Bożena | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | K5 | 1 | 01:48:23 |
109 | 833 | CHLUDZIŃSKA Magdalena | K3 | 10 | 01:49:05 | |
110 | 925 | POBOC Przemysław | M4 | 9 | 01:49:30 | |
111 | 862 | CEBULAK Agnieszka | K3 | 11 | 01:50:05 | |
112 | 894 | ZIELIŃSKA Agnieszka | Borucik Tri Team | K4 | 5 | 01:50:08 |
113 | 876 | STECZEŃ Mariusz | M3 | 34 | 01:53:18 | |
114 | 909 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | K3 | 12 | 01:53:49 | |
115 | 812 | JUSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | ENIGMA Team | M4 | 10 | 01:58:17 |
116 | 861 | WASILEWSKA Luiza | TMT Toruń Multisport Team | K2 | 11 | 01:59:08 |
117 | 930 | GRABOWSKI Maksymilian | M2 | 29 | 02:00:36 | |
118 | 804 | CHOIŃSKA Dominika | Martyria Bydgoszcz | K1 | 4 | 02:01:49 |
119 | 839 | CZAPLEWSKA Natalia | K1 | 5 | 02:03:29 | |
120 | 827 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Grażyna | Toruń | K5 | 2 | 02:05:35 |
121 | 802 | TOMCZYK Joanna | Sportevo | K3 | 13 | 02:10:48 |
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Kat | Msc kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2001 | ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team | 02:23:44 | |||
2 | 2002 | Jak się pocić to tylko w rozowym | 02:31:41 | |||
3 | 2000 | TriCudaki | 02:45:51 | |||
Msc. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Team | Kat | Msc kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3001 | Lotto i Przyjaciele | 01:13:53 | |||
2 | 3005 | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | 01:14:43 | |||
3 | 3004 | The AronPharma Team | 01:15:51 | |||
4 | 3002 | BABIT | 01:31:13 | |||
5 | 3003 | KD Team | 01:41:17 | |||
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59 | WILAMOWICZ IGNACY | LEGIA CHEŁMŻA | POL | 2016 | MC4 | 1 | 00:00:53 | |
2 | 50 | FURMAN MAJA | POL | 2016 | KD4 | 1 | 00:01:04 | ||
3 | 33 | SPRYSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN | TRIRODZINKA | POL | 2016 | MC4 | 2 | 00:01:25 | |
4 | 28 | GRUPA ALICJA | POL | 2017 | KD4 | 2 | 00:01:27 | ||
5 | 31 | PAWLIK LAURA | POL | 2017 | KD4 | 3 | 00:01:33 | ||
6 | 22 | HOGA JULIUSZ | PO PROSTU FRAJDA | POL | 2017 | MC4 | 3 | 00:01:35 | |
7 | 32 | WITKOWSKA MARTA | PRZEDSZKOLE ZAMECZEK ^^ | POL | 2016 | KD4 | 4 | 00:01:36 | |
8 | 26 | KOSZEWSKA MARTYNA | POL | 2016 | KD4 | 5 | 00:01:40 | ||
9 | 23 | INDYK-OKUŃSKA APOLONIA | POL | 2017 | KD4 | 6 | 00:01:41 | ||
10 | 27 | DOBROWOLSKA KASIA | POL | 2017 | KD4 | 7 | 00:01:45 | ||
11 | 29 | ERNESTOWICZ IGNACY | POL | 2019 | MC1 | 1 | 00:01:45 | ||
12 | 30 | PAWLIK KLARA | POL | 2020 | KD1 | 1 | 00:01:47 | ||
13 | 24 | CICHOCKI JAN | POL | 2017 | MC4 | 4 | 00:01:59 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | GRABOWSKI BORYS | POL | 2012 | MC9 | 1 | 00:00:48 | ||
2 | 54 | WOJCIESZAK ADAM | KP PIŁA | POL | 2011 | MC9 | 2 | 00:00:49 | |
3 | 44 | POŁOM IZABELA | A13 | POL | 2012 | KD9 | 1 | 00:00:50 | |
4 | 37 | GŁOWACKI KSAWERY | POL | 2013 | MC9 | 3 | 00:00:51 | ||
5 | 45 | LUTY ANTONI | FUNDACJA CZAS NA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 2011 | MC9 | 4 | 00:00:53 | |
6 | 60 | MAKSIM MIKOŁAJ | POL | 2014 | MC7 | 1 | 00:00:55 | ||
7 | 35 | KOSZEWSKI SZYMON | POL | 2011 | MC9 | 5 | 00:00:56 | ||
8 | 43 | SALETNIK ALEKSANDRA | POL | 2015 | KD7 | 1 | 00:00:56 | ||
9 | 46 | PUDLEWSKA AMELIA | POL | 2014 | KD7 | 2 | 00:00:57 | ||
10 | 42 | SITKO KRZYSZTOF | SMARUJ NA TRENING | POL | 2013 | MC9 | 6 | 00:00:57 | |
11 | 53 | BYSIAK OLIWIA | ORKA SZCZECIN | POL | 2014 | KD7 | 3 | 00:00:58 | |
12 | 25 | CZAJKOWSKA POLA | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | POL | 2015 | KD7 | 4 | 00:00:59 | |
13 | 38 | DOBROWOLSKA ZOSIA | POL | 2011 | KD9 | 2 | 00:01:00 | ||
14 | 36 | GŁOWACKA BLANKA | POL | 2011 | KD9 | 3 | 00:01:00 | ||
15 | 39 | POŁOM MARYSIA | A13 | POL | 2014 | KD7 | 5 | 00:01:02 | |
16 | 40 | SAWICKI JULIAN | POL | 2015 | MC7 | 2 | 00:01:03 | ||
17 | 21 | ZIUZIAKOWSKA WANESSA | POL | 2015 | KD7 | 6 | 00:01:04 | ||
18 | 41 | SITKO ADAM | SMARUJ NA TRENING | POL | 2015 | MC7 | 3 | 00:01:05 | |
19 | 34 | ŻMUDZIŃSKA KASIA | KS BARRAKUDA GDAŃSK | POL | 2014 | KD7 | 7 | 00:01:06 | |
20 | 51 | GRABOWSKI FRANEK | POL | 2015 | MC7 | 4 | 00:01:08 | ||
21 | 57 | WOJTCZAK IRENA | POL | 2015 | KD7 | 8 | 00:01:09 | ||
22 | 56 | WOJTCZAK ANTONINA | POL | 2013 | KD9 | 4 | 00:01:10 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | JULIA CZAJKOWSKA | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | POL | 2010 | 00:03:22 | |
2 | 49 | NIKODEM BYSIAK | ORKA SZCZECIN | POL | 2009 | 00:03:26 | |
3 | 47 | MAJA WASILEWSKA | POL | 2009 | 00:03:59 | ||
58 | ANHELINA GIRBA | POL | 2010 | DNF |