Maraton Natura
Data i godzina | 2021-06-13 09:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Leśna Dolina k/Głogowa |
Dystans | Maraton |
Oficjalna strona | http://www.maratonnatura.pl/ |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | Bieg |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imiê | Miejscowoœæ | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 10,5km | 21km | 31,5km | Czas netto | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | SZCZEŒNIEWSKI MI£OSZ | D¥BCZE | Salco Garmin Team | POL | 1989 | 3:59 | 15,1 | 00:43:04 | 01:23:55 | 02:05:13 | 02:48:05 | 02:48:07 | 1 | |
2 | 46 | STACHYRA PIOTR | G£OGÓW | Sobota team | POL | 1983 | 4:04 | 14,7 | 00:42:10 | 01:23:55 | 02:06:37 | 02:51:37 | 02:51:39 | 2 | |
3 | 16 | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | JACZÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1972 | 4:15 | 14,1 | 00:43:11 | 01:27:01 | 02:11:45 | 02:59:11 | 02:59:14 | 3 | |
4 | 33 | NOWACZYK PIOTR | POZNAÑ | POL | 1981 | 4:21 | 13,8 | 00:44:29 | 01:29:03 | 02:14:16 | 03:03:25 | 03:03:28 | 4 | ||
5 | 28 | MATCZUK RAFA£ | G£OGÓW | POL | 1979 | 4:25 | 13,6 | 00:45:17 | 01:30:25 | 02:16:21 | 03:06:03 | 03:06:07 | 5 | ||
6 | 36 | SZCZEPAÑSKI MATEUSZ | G£OGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1994 | 4:29 | 13,4 | 00:43:05 | 01:26:35 | 02:12:39 | 03:09:07 | 03:09:10 | 6 | |
7 | 167 | PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF | S£AWA | BIEGOWY PATOL | POL | 1984 | 4:36 | 13,0 | 00:43:10 | 01:28:19 | 02:18:42 | 03:14:24 | 03:14:26 | 7 | |
8 | 22 | KAMIÑSKI ROMAN | G£OGÓW | POL | 1966 | 4:37 | 13,0 | 00:45:59 | 01:34:09 | 02:23:33 | 03:14:39 | 03:14:43 | 8 | ||
9 | 38 | TOMCZUK GRZEGORZ | G£OGÓW | BBL | POL | 1975 | 4:43 | 12,7 | 00:50:02 | 01:39:44 | 02:27:20 | 03:18:49 | 03:18:52 | 9 | |
10 | 3 | BANDUROWSKI ANDRZEJ | NOWA SÓL | KB Spoceni Nowa Sól | POL | 1972 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:51:25 | 01:41:32 | 02:31:20 | 03:21:11 | 03:21:16 | 10 | |
11 | 12 | HO£OWNIA TOMASZ | STRZEGOM | POL | 1981 | 4:49 | 12,4 | 00:48:51 | 01:37:27 | 02:26:46 | 03:23:17 | 03:23:23 | 11 | ||
12 | 6 | BIEGAJLO KRYSTIAN | G£OGÓW | MTS KGHM Dru¿yna Szpiku | POL | 1978 | 4:52 | 12,3 | 00:50:04 | 01:39:48 | 02:29:19 | 03:25:13 | 03:25:17 | 12 | |
13 | 5 | BEDNARCZYK EWELINA | HOLENDRY | Sbtr Wroc³aw | POL | 1986 | 4:53 | 12,3 | 00:48:58 | 01:39:00 | 02:31:44 | 03:25:56 | 03:25:59 | 1 | |
14 | 35 | PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | LEGNICA | POL | 1979 | 4:53 | 12,3 | 00:50:47 | 01:41:11 | 02:32:17 | 03:25:55 | 03:25:59 | 13 | ||
15 | 26 | KUREK JAROS£AW | WSCHOWA | Endorfina Wschowa | POL | 1980 | 5:00 | 12,0 | 00:51:25 | 01:42:26 | 02:35:02 | 03:30:46 | 03:30:52 | 14 | |
16 | 29 | MEDEJSZO MARIUSZ | NOWA SÓL | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | POL | 1975 | 5:01 | 12,0 | 00:51:32 | 01:43:30 | 02:36:43 | 03:31:16 | 03:31:21 | 15 | |
17 | 19 | KACZOR PIOTR | NOWOGROD BOBRZANSKI | Team Tir | POL | 1976 | 5:09 | 11,7 | 00:53:27 | 01:47:34 | 02:40:40 | 03:36:49 | 03:36:58 | 16 | |
18 | 43 | ¯O£ÊDZIEWSKA KAMILA | LUBIN | KGHM ZG Run | POL | 1987 | 5:19 | 11,3 | 01:42:46 | 03:44:07 | 03:44:07 | 2 | |||
19 | 31 | MIŒ MATEUSZ | S£AWA | S£AWA | POL | 1982 | 5:23 | 11,2 | 00:52:32 | 01:48:06 | 02:46:48 | 03:46:48 | 03:46:54 | 17 | |
20 | 1 | KOSTANIAK MIKO£AJ | LASOCICE | POL | 1996 | 5:24 | 11,1 | 00:56:10 | 01:52:46 | 02:50:59 | 03:47:49 | 03:47:57 | 18 | ||
21 | 18 | ADAMIAK MATEUSZ | 0 | 0 | POL | 2000 | 5:35 | 10,7 | 00:56:10 | 01:52:48 | 02:51:42 | 03:55:46 | 03:55:54 | 19 | |
22 | 32 | NAPIERA£A ANDRZEJ | GOSTYÑ | Dru¿yna Szpiku KGHM | POL | 1958 | 5:36 | 10,7 | 00:56:44 | 01:54:34 | 02:56:10 | 03:56:15 | 03:56:32 | 20 | |
23 | 7 | BODNAR £UKASZ | GRACZE | Monar Gracze | POL | 1992 | 5:49 | 10,3 | 00:58:23 | 01:57:41 | 02:54:00 | 04:05:22 | 04:05:27 | 21 | |
24 | 40 | WIŒNIEWSKI RAFA£ | G£OGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1982 | 5:54 | 10,2 | 00:52:33 | 01:49:14 | 02:54:01 | 04:08:49 | 04:08:53 | 22 | |
25 | 21 | KAJDAS MA£GORZATA | S£AWA | POL | 1980 | 6:00 | 10,0 | 00:59:19 | 01:59:59 | 03:03:29 | 04:12:53 | 04:12:59 | 3 | ||
26 | 13 | IZIENICKI ROMAN | KOTLA | Kotlactive | POL | 1966 | 6:04 | 9,9 | 00:54:54 | 01:50:15 | 02:54:02 | 04:15:32 | 04:15:40 | 23 | |
27 | 130 | £OBACZEWSKA IWONA | SMARDZÓW | Bbl G³ogów | POL | 1973 | 6:04 | 9,9 | 01:00:31 | 02:01:01 | 03:03:44 | 04:15:45 | 04:15:50 | 4 | |
28 | 2 | BANDUROWSKA AGNIESZKA | NOWA SÓL | KB WIKON Nowa Sól | POL | 1976 | 6:18 | 9,5 | 00:59:22 | 02:01:12 | 03:09:32 | 04:26:00 | 04:26:05 | 5 | |
29 | 24 | KLUCH PRZEMYS£AW | S£AWA | Sparta S³awa | POL | 1980 | 6:26 | 9,3 | 00:59:17 | 02:00:10 | 03:12:22 | 04:31:02 | 04:31:08 | 24 | |
30 | 20 | KAJDAS KRZYSZTOF | ¯UKOWICE | Cross Straceñców | POL | 1976 | 6:35 | 9,1 | 00:59:59 | 02:01:24 | 03:19:56 | 04:37:57 | 04:38:01 | 25 | |
31 | 45 | WIELGOSZ LESZEK | NOWA SÓL | KBS-SPOCENI | POL | 1963 | 6:37 | 9,1 | 01:03:40 | 02:08:38 | 03:16:14 | 04:38:48 | 04:38:55 | 26 | |
32 | 39 | WIECZYÑSKA HONORATA | G£OGÓW | Babki z Klas¹ | POL | 1981 | 6:37 | 9,1 | 01:03:43 | 02:09:00 | 03:20:09 | 04:38:50 | 04:38:55 | 6 | |
33 | 42 | ZWOLAK KAMIL | GRACZE | Monar Gracze | POL | 1990 | 6:43 | 8,9 | 00:58:23 | 01:59:34 | 03:16:13 | 04:43:25 | 04:43:30 | 27 | |
34 | 23 | KÊDZIERSKA LILIANNA | G£OGÓW | Babki z Klas¹ | POL | 1965 | 6:48 | 8,8 | 01:03:40 | 02:09:59 | 03:25:28 | 04:47:05 | 04:47:10 | 7 | |
35 | 25 | KUCZYÑSKI ZBIGNIEW | G£OGÓW | POL | 1953 | 6:57 | 8,6 | 00:50:07 | 01:47:16 | 03:00:53 | 04:53:17 | 04:53:20 | 28 | ||
36 | 98 | KÊCIÑSKI ARTUR | RASZOWA MA£A | POL | 1984 | 7:24 | 8,1 | 01:01:34 | 02:06:59 | 03:29:55 | 05:11:47 | 05:11:54 | 29 | ||
37 | 10 | GNIEWOSZ MARCIN | RUDNA | Cross straceñców Team | POL | 1995 | 7:28 | 8,0 | 01:00:46 | 02:15:05 | 03:46:59 | 05:14:59 | 05:15:03 | 30 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imiê | Miejscowoœæ | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 10,5km | 21km | Czas netto | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | ZEISKE SZYMON | MOCHY | POL | 1984 | 4:30 | 13,3 | 00:48:40 | 01:35:24 | 02:21:35 | 02:21:40 | 1 | ||
2 | 53 | KOMENDACKI DOMINIK | G£OGÓW | ZGRun | POL | 1978 | 4:31 | 13,3 | 00:48:39 | 01:35:24 | 02:22:28 | 02:22:32 | 2 | |
3 | 57 | ŒCIS£OWSKI PAWE£ | G£OGÓW | POL | 1977 | 4:52 | 12,3 | 00:50:03 | 01:40:29 | 02:33:27 | 02:33:32 | 3 | ||
4 | 14 | JANAS ANDRZEJ | RADWANICE | Bez balastu | POL | 1980 | 4:56 | 12,2 | 00:50:04 | 01:40:28 | 02:35:18 | 02:35:23 | 4 | |
5 | 56 | SIEJKOWSKI TOMASZ | G£OGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1975 | 5:11 | 11,6 | 00:52:56 | 01:47:08 | 02:43:18 | 02:43:22 | 5 | |
6 | 54 | MISIEWICZ MARIUSZ | WROC£AW | POL | 1983 | 5:40 | 10,6 | 00:57:51 | 01:58:09 | 02:58:22 | 02:58:26 | 6 | ||
7 | 52 | KOSMALA JAROSLAW | POLKOWICE | Bez balastu | POL | 1990 | 5:47 | 10,4 | 00:59:45 | 02:00:36 | 03:01:52 | 03:01:56 | 7 | |
8 | 120 | LATOS JOANNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | 1973 | 6:33 | 9,2 | 01:05:01 | 02:12:57 | 03:26:15 | 03:26:20 | 1 | ||
9 | 55 | MOC MARZENA | POLKOWICE | Mocki | POL | 1990 | 7:01 | 8,5 | 01:05:22 | 02:19:20 | 03:41:01 | 03:41:06 | 2 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imiê | Miejscowoœæ | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 10,5km | Czas netto | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | OLESINSKI ERNEST | LEGNICA | Free Team | POL | 1978 | 4:03 | 14,8 | 00:42:26 | 01:25:34 | 01:25:37 | 1 | |
2 | 146 | STANKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN | LUBIN | ADAM DRACZYÑSKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | 1991 | 4:05 | 14,7 | 00:42:30 | 01:25:55 | 01:25:59 | 2 | |
3 | 65 | B£A¯EJEWSKI ARTUR | G£OGÓW | POL | 1985 | 4:28 | 13,4 | 00:46:12 | 01:34:17 | 01:34:22 | 3 | ||
4 | 150 | SZKODZIÑSKI PAWE£ | LUBIN | POL | 1976 | 4:34 | 13,2 | 00:46:58 | 01:36:03 | 01:36:14 | 4 | ||
5 | 158 | WARCHO£ DARIUSZ | G£OGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1982 | 4:34 | 13,1 | 00:47:51 | 01:36:29 | 01:36:31 | 5 | |
6 | 140 | SEIDEL KAROL | KASZCZOR | MAH Team G³ogów | POL | 1981 | 4:37 | 13,0 | 00:48:11 | 01:37:16 | 01:37:19 | 6 | |
7 | 87 | GRACZYK MARIUSZ | ZIELONA GÓRA | ZGZB | POL | 1973 | 4:41 | 12,8 | 00:51:08 | 01:38:45 | 01:38:57 | 7 | |
8 | 115 | MARCINKOWSKI SZYMON | G£OGÓW | POL | 1991 | 4:42 | 12,8 | 00:48:18 | 01:38:54 | 01:38:59 | 8 | ||
9 | 71 | CHMIEL JULITA | ZAMOή | MONAR | POL | 1996 | 4:43 | 12,7 | 00:48:09 | 01:39:28 | 01:39:31 | 1 | |
10 | 161 | WOJCIECHOWSKI KORNEL | G£OGÓW | POL | 1995 | 4:48 | 12,5 | 00:52:53 | 01:41:04 | 01:41:17 | 9 | ||
11 | 63 | BARCZUK RAFA£ | LUBIN | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1980 | 4:59 | 12,0 | 00:52:42 | 01:44:57 | 01:45:06 | 10 | |
12 | 84 | G£OWACKI ADAM | GRACZE | Monar Gracze | POL | 1995 | 5:04 | 11,8 | 00:53:02 | 01:46:54 | 01:47:01 | 11 | |
13 | 156 | UPTAS TOMASZ | G£OGÓW | Fitness & Squash Complex | POL | 1978 | 5:04 | 11,8 | 00:54:06 | 01:47:01 | 01:47:01 | 12 | |
14 | 112 | MAGIERA PRZEMYS£AW | G£OGÓW | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | POL | 1980 | 5:09 | 11,7 | 00:54:22 | 01:48:21 | 01:48:36 | 13 | |
15 | 159 | WAYDA ADAM | G£OGÓW | Komak G³ogów | POL | 1968 | 5:10 | 11,6 | 00:53:11 | 01:49:00 | 01:49:06 | 14 | |
16 | 162 | WÓJCIK MAREK | GRÊBOCICE | POL | 1979 | 5:12 | 11,5 | 00:54:24 | 01:49:28 | 01:49:43 | 15 | ||
17 | 62 | BACHORSKI S£AWOMIR | S£AWA | S£AWA | POL | 1979 | 5:14 | 11,5 | 00:54:27 | 01:50:24 | 01:50:30 | 16 | |
18 | 110 | LE¯YÑSKI JAROS£AW | LUBIN | POL | 1983 | 5:18 | 11,3 | 00:52:12 | 01:51:43 | 01:51:49 | 17 | ||
19 | 64 | BARTKIEWICZ LECH | ZIELONA GORA | POL | 1973 | 5:21 | 11,2 | 00:55:31 | 01:52:38 | 01:52:50 | 18 | ||
20 | 75 | D¥BROWSKI MATEUSZ | GRACZE | Monar Gracze | POL | 1999 | 5:24 | 11,1 | 00:54:09 | 01:53:46 | 01:53:53 | 19 | |
21 | 223 | MICHALCZYK PAWE£ | GRACZE | Monar Gracze | POL | 1991 | 5:24 | 11,1 | 00:59:24 | 01:53:46 | 01:53:54 | 20 | |
22 | 125 | OSIÑSKA AGNIESZKA | G£OGÓW | Œlêzak Team/KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1980 | 5:26 | 11,0 | 00:56:58 | 01:54:26 | 01:54:36 | 2 | |
23 | 137 | RYBKA PRZEMYS£AW | G£OGÓW | ERA | POL | 1984 | 5:26 | 11,0 | 00:52:59 | 01:54:32 | 01:54:40 | 21 | |
24 | 160 | WEREMCZUK JACEK | GRACZE | Monar Gracze | POL | 1992 | 5:27 | 11,0 | 00:54:50 | 01:54:48 | 01:54:54 | 22 | |
25 | 119 | NAPIERA£A TADEUSZ | G£OGÓW | Grupa biegowa TEGES | POL | 1960 | 5:29 | 10,9 | 00:56:34 | 01:55:33 | 01:55:49 | 23 | |
26 | 136 | ROGONICKI PAWE£ | LUBIN | POL | 1980 | 5:31 | 10,9 | 00:58:47 | 01:56:18 | 01:56:29 | 24 | ||
27 | 166 | ZUFLA GRZEGORZ | POZNAÑ | BBKTS | POL | 1980 | 5:33 | 10,8 | 00:54:21 | 01:56:53 | 01:56:56 | 25 | |
28 | 102 | KOTLARSKI BARTOSZ | G£OGÓW | PARKRUN G£OGÓW | POL | 1989 | 5:33 | 10,8 | 00:58:24 | 01:57:02 | 01:57:06 | 26 | |
29 | 126 | OSIÑSKI £UKASZ | PRZEMKÓW | Aby do mety Przemków | POL | 1985 | 5:35 | 10,8 | 00:57:42 | 01:57:32 | 01:57:43 | 27 | |
30 | 170 | WOJTKOWIAK PIOTR | CHOCIANÓW | AKS Wybiegani Polkowice | POL | 1991 | 5:35 | 10,7 | 00:57:58 | 01:57:39 | 01:57:55 | 28 | |
31 | 111 | £UKASIK KRZYSZTOF | KOTLA | KotlActive TEAM | POL | 1975 | 5:37 | 10,7 | 00:57:15 | 01:58:23 | 01:58:31 | 29 | |
32 | 83 | GLAPIAK AGNIESZKA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1978 | 5:38 | 10,7 | 00:59:45 | 01:58:38 | 01:58:42 | 3 | ||
33 | 9 | GLIÑSKI RADOS£AW | RADWANICE | POL | 1974 | 5:41 | 10,6 | 00:59:15 | 01:59:43 | 01:59:52 | 30 | ||
34 | 151 | SZULC BARTEK | NOWA SÓL | Whisky team | POL | 1987 | 5:42 | 10,5 | 00:58:15 | 02:00:09 | 02:00:14 | 31 | |
35 | 106 | KUMA GRZEGORZ | G£OGÓW | POL | 1992 | 5:43 | 10,5 | 01:01:26 | 02:00:12 | 02:00:27 | 32 | ||
36 | 76 | DRAGANIK MARCIN | LUBIN | POL | 1980 | 5:43 | 10,5 | 01:01:26 | 02:00:23 | 02:00:36 | 33 | ||
37 | 105 | KUSZ JOANNA | G£OGÓW | Biegowa grupa cross straceñców | POL | 1986 | 5:44 | 10,5 | 00:58:40 | 02:00:46 | 02:00:49 | 4 | |
38 | 114 | MARCINIAK MONIKA | G£OGÓW | Bbl G³ogów | POL | 1975 | 5:44 | 10,5 | 00:58:40 | 02:00:45 | 02:00:49 | 5 | |
39 | 104 | KRÓLIKOWSKI FILO | G£OGÓW | Jagodzianki | POL | 2002 | 5:51 | 10,3 | 00:58:01 | 02:03:07 | 02:03:17 | 34 | |
40 | 103 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWE£ | G£OGÓW | Cross Straceñców Team | POL | 1972 | 5:51 | 10,3 | 00:58:02 | 02:03:18 | 02:03:18 | 35 | |
41 | 70 | BRZEZIK OSKAR | G£OGÓW | Fitarena | POL | 2000 | 5:53 | 10,2 | 00:58:14 | 02:04:03 | 02:04:10 | 36 | |
42 | 148 | SYDORCZYK MAGDALENA | WSCHOWA | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | POL | 1980 | 5:55 | 10,1 | 01:02:24 | 02:04:47 | 02:04:53 | 6 | |
43 | 169 | PRZYBYLSKA EWELINA | WSCHOWA | Endorfina Wschowa | POL | 1976 | 5:55 | 10,1 | 01:02:24 | 02:04:48 | 02:04:54 | 7 | |
44 | 153 | SZYMAÑSKI SATURNIN | G£OGÓW | TAŒMOL | POL | 1977 | 6:02 | 10,0 | 00:57:01 | 02:07:03 | 02:07:12 | 37 | |
45 | 81 | FR¥TCZAK IRENEUSZ | KWIELICE | POL | 1977 | 6:02 | 9,9 | 01:02:13 | 02:07:09 | 02:07:14 | 38 | ||
46 | 147 | STASIAK KATARZYNA | WSCHOWA | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | POL | 1973 | 6:09 | 9,8 | 01:02:25 | 02:09:40 | 02:09:46 | 8 | |
47 | 117 | MLECZKO WOJCIECH | RUDNO | POL | 1980 | 6:12 | 9,7 | 00:56:27 | 02:10:41 | 02:10:51 | 39 | ||
48 | 144 | STANKIEWICZ ROBERT | G£OGÓW | POL | 1977 | 6:16 | 9,6 | 00:58:13 | 02:11:54 | 02:12:03 | 40 | ||
49 | 68 | BOGUNIA GRZEGORZ | G£OGÓW | POL | 1977 | 6:16 | 9,6 | 01:01:17 | 02:12:05 | 02:12:09 | 41 | ||
50 | 85 | GNIEWOSZ STANIS£¥W | RUDNA | Cross Straceñców Team | POL | 1968 | 6:16 | 9,6 | 00:59:37 | 02:12:11 | 02:12:14 | 42 | |
51 | 67 | B£A¯UK JOANNA | SZLICHTYNGOWA | Babki z Klas¹ | POL | 1981 | 6:17 | 9,5 | 01:08:08 | 02:12:31 | 02:12:38 | 9 | |
52 | 164 | ZAWADZKI RADOMIR | G£OGÓW | POL | 1976 | 6:18 | 9,5 | 01:06:18 | 02:12:41 | 02:12:55 | 43 | ||
53 | 163 | WSPANIA£Y LESZEK | G£OGÓW | Team Cross Straceñców | POL | 1976 | 6:20 | 9,5 | 01:02:45 | 02:13:28 | 02:13:36 | 44 | |
54 | 131 | POPIWCZUK BARBARA | JACZÓW | BABKI Z KLAS¥ | POL | 1972 | 6:24 | 9,4 | 01:04:20 | 02:14:43 | 02:14:51 | 10 | |
55 | 90 | GRONOWICZ VIOLETTA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1982 | 6:24 | 9,4 | 01:04:15 | 02:14:45 | 02:14:52 | 11 | ||
56 | 99 | KLING ARKADIUSZ | G£OGÓW | POL | 1973 | 6:27 | 9,3 | 01:02:26 | 02:16:01 | 02:16:14 | 45 | ||
57 | 229 | BARTKIEWICZ MONIKA | LUBIN | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1971 | 6:28 | 9,3 | 01:07:30 | 02:16:07 | 02:16:17 | 12 | |
58 | 30 | MILLER TOMEK MILLER | LUBIN | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1976 | 6:28 | 9,3 | 01:07:30 | 02:16:07 | 02:16:17 | 46 | |
59 | 273 | AUGUSTYN ZDZIS£AW | LUBIN | ZG Run | POL | 1950 | 6:28 | 9,3 | 01:07:43 | 02:16:06 | 02:16:17 | 47 | |
60 | 143 | STACHACZEK EWA | ¯UKOWICE | BABKI Z KLAS¥ | POL | 1976 | 6:35 | 9,1 | 01:06:44 | 02:18:56 | 02:19:02 | 13 | |
61 | 128 | PAUL AGNIESZKA | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POL | 1982 | 6:39 | 9,0 | 01:08:37 | 02:20:18 | 02:20:25 | 14 | ||
62 | 129 | PAUL £UKASZ | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POL | 1977 | 6:39 | 9,0 | 01:08:37 | 02:20:17 | 02:20:25 | 48 | ||
63 | 72 | CHROBAK KAMILA | JERZMANOWA | Babki z klas¹ | POL | 1983 | 6:52 | 8,7 | 01:08:13 | 02:24:44 | 02:24:49 | 15 | |
64 | 168 | ¯YWINA MARTA | G£OGÓW | Babki z Klas¹ | POL | 1983 | 6:52 | 8,7 | 01:08:13 | 02:24:44 | 02:24:50 | 16 | |
65 | 157 | URZEDOWSKA MARZENA | G£OGÓW | Babki z Klas¹ | POL | 1976 | 6:52 | 8,7 | 01:08:37 | 02:24:44 | 02:24:50 | 17 | |
66 | 171 | LIPIÑSKA AGATA | LUBIN | Grupa Biegowa Cross Straceñców | POL | 1990 | 6:56 | 8,6 | 01:08:47 | 02:26:14 | 02:26:22 | 18 | |
67 | 79 | DZIKIEL BEATA | G£OGÓW | Babki z Klas¹ | POL | 1970 | 7:03 | 8,5 | 01:13:24 | 02:28:49 | 02:28:54 | 19 | |
68 | 96 | KAJDAS KATARZYNA | ¯UKOWICE | Cross Straceñców | POL | 1978 | 7:07 | 8,4 | 01:08:29 | 02:30:11 | 02:30:14 | 20 | |
69 | 94 | JASTRZÊBSKA AGNIESZKA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1980 | 7:42 | 7,8 | 01:12:17 | 02:42:29 | 02:42:34 | 21 | ||
70 | 133 | PRILL ILONA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1985 | 7:59 | 7,5 | 01:17:16 | 02:48:11 | 02:48:16 | 22 | ||
71 | 142 | S£ABY PATRYK | G£OGÓW | POL | 1999 | 8:03 | 7,5 | 01:13:26 | 02:49:33 | 02:49:45 | 49 | ||
72 | 145 | STANKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1977 | 8:25 | 7,1 | 01:26:14 | 02:57:18 | 02:57:28 | 23 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imiê | Miejscowoœæ | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Czas netto | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | B£A¯EJEWSKI £UKASZ | G£OGÓW | POL | 1981 | 4:42 | 12,8 | 00:49:16 | 00:49:21 | 1 | ||
2 | 107 | KWARCIÑSKI PAWE£ | G£OGÓW | EASY RIDER KOTLA | POL | 1979 | 4:50 | 12,4 | 00:50:37 | 00:50:41 | 2 | |
3 | 4 | EIRYS DARIUSZ | NOWA SÓL | 0 | POL | 1966 | 4:57 | 12,1 | 00:51:51 | 00:52:00 | 3 | |
4 | 222 | MOSKWA BARTOSZ | G£OGÓW | RehaFit | POL | 1981 | 5:02 | 11,9 | 00:52:36 | 00:52:46 | 4 | |
5 | 201 | KOWALEWSKI FABIAN | G£OGÓW | POL | 1979 | 5:02 | 11,9 | 00:52:36 | 00:52:51 | 5 | ||
6 | 213 | MAMET SEBASTIAN | G£OGÓW | HM G£OGÓW | POL | 1977 | 5:05 | 11,8 | 00:53:06 | 00:53:21 | 6 | |
7 | 254 | ¯YDZIAK SYLWESTER | RADWANICE | Aktywne Radwanice | POL | 1983 | 5:06 | 11,8 | 00:53:34 | 00:53:37 | 7 | |
8 | 37 | SZREDER ANDRZEJ | G£OGÓW | POL | 1954 | 5:07 | 11,7 | 00:53:35 | 00:53:39 | 8 | ||
9 | 206 | KRZYWICKI MARCIN | BOREK | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | 1981 | 5:08 | 11,7 | 00:53:49 | 00:53:55 | 9 | |
10 | 211 | LESZCZYÑSKI DARIUSZ | G£OGÓW | CROSS STRACEÑCÓW TEAM | POL | 1978 | 5:16 | 11,4 | 00:55:17 | 00:55:22 | 10 | |
11 | 179 | DÊBSKI PIOTR | DOBRZEJOWICE | POL | 1971 | 5:25 | 11,1 | 00:56:39 | 00:56:56 | 11 | ||
12 | 191 | JANUSZEWSKA EDYTA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1991 | 5:28 | 11,0 | 00:57:16 | 00:57:26 | 1 | ||
13 | 227 | OLEJNICZAK URSZULA | G£OGÓW | Grupa Biegowa Cross Straceñców | POL | 1998 | 5:30 | 10,9 | 00:57:38 | 00:57:43 | 2 | |
14 | 217 | MIKO£AJCZYK BARBARA | POBIEDNA | Monar Pobiedna | POL | 2020 | 5:31 | 10,9 | 00:57:55 | 00:57:58 | 3 | |
15 | 184 | FOTEREK KRZYSZTOF | KOTLA | POL | 1978 | 5:32 | 10,8 | 00:57:58 | 00:58:11 | 12 | ||
16 | 172 | BARANIECKA JUSTYNA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1981 | 5:33 | 10,8 | 00:58:07 | 00:58:14 | 4 | ||
17 | 242 | SROCZYÑSKI STEFAN | G£OGÓW | Fotostopem przez œwiat | POL | 1957 | 5:37 | 10,7 | 00:58:36 | 00:58:54 | 13 | |
18 | 202 | KRAJEWSKA EWELINA | STRZEGOM | POL | 1981 | 5:38 | 10,7 | 00:58:59 | 00:59:08 | 5 | ||
19 | 238 | RÓ¯YCKI JAN | RADWANICE | Radwanice | POL | 1964 | 5:41 | 10,5 | 00:59:39 | 00:59:43 | 14 | |
20 | 253 | ¯YDZIAK DOROTA | RADWANICE | Aktywne Radwanice | POL | 1985 | 5:47 | 10,4 | 01:00:45 | 01:00:48 | 6 | |
21 | 230 | PAPUSZKA MICHA£ | G£OGÓW | Fitnessmania | POL | 1981 | 5:48 | 10,3 | 01:00:44 | 01:00:53 | 15 | |
22 | 197 | KITA-RADZISZEWSKA MARTA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1990 | 5:55 | 10,2 | 01:01:54 | 01:02:03 | 7 | ||
23 | 178 | DAJERLING TOMASZ | G£OGÓW | POL | 1981 | 5:58 | 10,0 | 01:02:32 | 01:02:42 | 16 | ||
24 | 226 | OLEJNICZAK PIOTR | G£OGÓW | KOTLA ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1969 | 6:01 | 10,0 | 01:03:02 | 01:03:06 | 17 | |
25 | 209 | LENARTOWICZ ALDONA | POZNAÑ | Fotostopem przez œwiat | POL | 1975 | 6:02 | 10,0 | 01:02:58 | 01:03:16 | 8 | |
26 | 195 | KARPOWICZ TADEUSZ | RUSZOWICE | Piast G³ogów | POL | 1960 | 6:07 | 9,8 | 01:04:06 | 01:04:17 | 18 | |
27 | 174 | B£A¯EJEWSKI MIROS£AW | G£OGÓW | POL | 1979 | 6:12 | 9,7 | 01:04:55 | 01:05:01 | 19 | ||
28 | 186 | GARDYJAS MARTA | RADWANICE | Aktywne Radwanice | POL | 1982 | 6:12 | 9,7 | 01:04:58 | 01:05:01 | 9 | |
29 | 193 | JAŒNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | LEGNICA | POL | 1982 | 6:17 | 9,5 | 01:05:50 | 01:05:59 | 10 | ||
30 | 241 | SEKU£A PAMELA | GLOGOW | POL | 1984 | 6:18 | 9,5 | 01:06:02 | 01:06:08 | 11 | ||
31 | 233 | PITROWSKI JERZY | S£AWA | Sparta S³awa | POL | 1977 | 6:20 | 9,5 | 01:06:21 | 01:06:29 | 20 | |
32 | 207 | KURDAS TOMASZ | G£OGÓW | KOTLACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1982 | 6:22 | 9,4 | 01:06:48 | 01:06:54 | 21 | |
33 | 175 | CEJNAR MARIETA | POBIEDNA | Monar Pobiedna | POL | 1988 | 6:24 | 9,4 | 01:07:13 | 01:07:16 | 12 | |
34 | 235 | POLAK KAMILA | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POL | 1983 | 6:27 | 9,3 | 01:07:28 | 01:07:40 | 13 | ||
35 | 149 | SZCZUROWSKA JOANNA | G£OGÓW | MTS Dru¿yna Szpiku KGHM | POL | 1978 | 6:27 | 9,3 | 01:07:28 | 01:07:40 | 14 | |
36 | 182 | DZIADULEWICZ ADRIANNA | KOTLA | POL | 2003 | 6:31 | 9,2 | 01:08:27 | 01:08:30 | 15 | ||
37 | 250 | WOJNIUSZ PAWE£ | ZAMYS£ÓW | POL | 1987 | 6:33 | 9,2 | 01:08:33 | 01:08:46 | 22 | ||
38 | 251 | WSPANIA£A IWONA | G£OGÓW | Team Cross Straceñców | POL | 1980 | 6:35 | 9,1 | 01:08:59 | 01:09:06 | 16 | |
39 | 220 | M£ODZIÑSKS ALICJA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1979 | 6:36 | 9,1 | 01:09:12 | 01:09:18 | 17 | ||
40 | 208 | LASEK KAROLINA | POLKOWICE | POL | 1988 | 6:39 | 9,0 | 01:09:35 | 01:09:46 | 18 | ||
41 | 258 | WINCENCIAK ALEKSANDRA | POLKOWICE | POL | 1976 | 6:39 | 9,0 | 01:09:35 | 01:09:46 | 19 | ||
42 | 188 | HAJDUK MARTA | S£AWA | POL | 1987 | 6:42 | 8,9 | 01:10:14 | 01:10:26 | 20 | ||
43 | 256 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI JAKUB | SERBY | POL | 2000 | 6:45 | 8,9 | 01:10:41 | 01:10:55 | 23 | ||
44 | 210 | LESZCZYÑSKA LUIZA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1979 | 6:46 | 8,9 | 01:11:00 | 01:11:06 | 21 | ||
45 | 237 | ROSÓ£ SONIA | LEGNICA | POL | 1976 | 6:47 | 8,9 | 01:10:55 | 01:11:09 | 22 | ||
46 | 255 | GLIÑSKA JULIA | G£OGÓW | POL | 2002 | 6:47 | 8,8 | 01:10:59 | 01:11:13 | 23 | ||
47 | 173 | BEREŒ ANNA | NOWE MIASTECZKO | POL | 1989 | 6:48 | 8,8 | 01:11:28 | 01:11:28 | 24 | ||
48 | 152 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | G£OGÓW | CROSS STRACEÑCÓW TEAM | POL | 1949 | 6:52 | 8,7 | 01:11:56 | 01:12:04 | 24 | |
49 | 183 | FIJA£KOWSKI WOJTEK | GRACZE | Monar Gracze | POL | 1961 | 6:57 | 8,6 | 01:12:54 | 01:13:02 | 25 | |
50 | 244 | SZLUFARSKA KAROLINA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1986 | 7:08 | 8,4 | 01:14:49 | 01:14:54 | 25 | ||
51 | 247 | ŒCIS£OWSKA LIDIA | G£OGÓW | POL | 1980 | 7:08 | 8,4 | 01:14:49 | 01:14:54 | 26 | ||
52 | 180 | DOMINIAK GRZEGORZ | POLKOWICE | POL | 1975 | 7:08 | 8,4 | 01:14:45 | 01:14:59 | 26 | ||
53 | 176 | CHA£UPKA WERONIKA | WSCHOWA | Szoguny KW | POL | 1987 | 7:10 | 8,4 | 01:15:03 | 01:15:16 | 27 | |
54 | 236 | POLAN ANNA | GRACZE | Monar Gracze | POL | 1984 | 7:16 | 8,3 | 01:16:07 | 01:16:15 | 28 | |
55 | 257 | KLEIN TOMASZ | ZIEMNICE | POL | 1974 | 7:16 | 8,3 | 01:16:08 | 01:16:16 | 27 | ||
56 | 177 | CZAPLA-KARKOCKA MAGDALENA | G£OGÓW | CrossQuartet | POL | 1988 | 7:17 | 8,2 | 01:16:15 | 01:16:26 | 29 | |
57 | 196 | KILJANEK AGNIESZKA | K£ODA | Sisters | POL | 1979 | 7:35 | 7,9 | 01:19:30 | 01:19:40 | 30 | |
58 | 239 | STEFAÑSKA JUSTYNA | K£ODA | Sisters | POL | 1977 | 7:36 | 7,9 | 01:19:35 | 01:19:45 | 31 | |
59 | 218 | MIKOŒ AGNIESZKA | RADWANICE | Aktywne Radwanice | POL | 1980 | 8:07 | 7,4 | 01:25:07 | 01:25:12 | 32 | |
60 | 219 | MIŒKO JULIA | RUSZOWICE | POL | 1959 | 8:19 | 7,2 | 01:27:13 | 01:27:20 | 33 | ||
61 | 231 | PERKINS BEATA | G£OGÓW | Razem dla Hospicjum | POL | 1985 | 8:19 | 7,2 | 01:27:13 | 01:27:20 | 34 | |
62 | 204 | KRÓLIKOWSKA ALICE | G£OGÓW | Jagodzianki | POL | 2002 | 8:38 | 7,0 | 01:30:37 | 01:30:37 | 35 | |
63 | 203 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KAROLINA | G£OGÓW | Cross Straceñców Team | POL | 1976 | 8:38 | 7,0 | 01:30:21 | 01:30:37 | 36 | |
64 | 246 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDYTA | G£OGÓW | Cross Straceñców Team | POL | 1973 | 8:38 | 7,0 | 01:30:21 | 01:30:37 | 37 | |
65 | 192 | JANKOWSKI W£ODZIMIERZ | G£OGÓW | Cross Straceñców Team | POL | 1953 | 9:11 | 6,5 | 01:36:12 | 01:36:28 | 28 |