Starogard - Skarszewy TRIATHLON ENERGY
Data i godzina | 2021-06-13 09:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Starogard - Skarszewy |
Dystans | 1/4 IM; 1/8 IM |
Oficjalna strona | http://triathlonenergy.pl |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | Triathlon |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Start | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 805 | KORULCZYK RAFAŁ | BAŁTÓW | TRI AMO | POL | 1981 | M3 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:18 (8) | 00:03:27 | 00:32:16 (1) | 00:01:06 | 00:21:15 (6) | 01:06:22 | 1 | ||
2 | 892 | CZAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | POL | 1981 | M3 | 2 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:29 (11) | 00:02:49 | 00:33:17 (2) | 00:01:00 | 00:21:49 (9) | 01:07:24 | 2 | ||
3 | 851 | MIKOŁAJCZAK MATEUSZ | RUMIA | POL | 1990 | M2 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:59 (17) | 00:03:11 | 00:33:27 (3) | 00:00:56 | 00:20:52 (2) | 01:07:25 | 3 | |||
4 | 878 | FRUKACZ KAMIL | TCZEW | SPORTLEVEL TCZEW | POL | 1993 | M1 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:07:07 (3) | 00:03:13 | 00:34:38 (10) | 00:01:17 | 00:22:05 (12) | 01:08:20 | 4 | ||
5 | 852 | BOGULSKI PIOTR | ZBLEWO | TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | POL | 1988 | M2 | 2 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:57 (16) | 00:03:10 | 00:35:20 (13) | 00:01:19 | 00:20:58 (3) | 01:09:44 | 5 | ||
6 | 811 | HERMANN TOMASZ | OLSZTYN | WWW.OLSZTYNBIZNES.PL | POL | 1978 | M3 | 3 | 09:02:15 | 00:09:16 (20) | 00:02:59 | 00:34:34 (9) | 00:00:49 | 00:22:16 (13) | 01:09:54 | 6 | ||
7 | 806 | SZYMCZAK DAMIAN | GDAŃSK | CTS | POL | 1987 | M2 | 3 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:45 (39) | 00:03:03 | 00:34:40 (11) | 00:00:58 | 00:20:42 (1) | 01:10:08 | 7 | ||
8 | 815 | KOŁKOWSKI KAROL | GDYNIA | SWIMSTORY/GUMED | POL | 1998 | M1 | 2 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:27 (10) | 00:03:56 | 00:34:07 (4) | 00:01:03 | 00:22:36 (14) | 01:10:09 | 8 | ||
9 | 800 | PULCINSKI MICHAL | TROUŃ | TMT | POL | 1981 | M3 | 4 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:14 (7) | 00:03:07 | 00:36:49 (21) | 00:01:05 | 00:21:05 (5) | 01:10:20 | 9 | ||
10 | 809 | SZOT DAWID | SZTUM | TRI NEGU // MARCINEK IRON TEAM | POL | 1992 | M1 | 3 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:24 (34) | 00:03:28 | 00:34:24 (6) | 00:01:11 | 00:20:58 (3) | 01:10:25 | 10 | ||
11 | 803 | HORODECKI KRZYSZTOF | RZESZÓW | TRENIGO | POL | 1979 | M3 | 5 | 09:02:15 | 00:09:40 (24) | 00:03:13 | 00:34:58 (12) | 00:01:22 | 00:21:30 (7) | 01:10:43 | 11 | ||
12 | 845 | MARTYNOWICZ MICHAŁ | BRZOZA | TRISPACE/TREK | POL | 1972 | M3 | 6 | 09:02:15 | 00:07:51 (5) | 00:03:21 | 00:36:32 (20) | 00:01:07 | 00:22:43 (16) | 01:11:34 | 12 | ||
13 | 887 | LEMKE LESZEK | GDYNIA | GRUBE TRUSKAWY | POL | 1977 | M3 | 7 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:15 (30) | 00:03:28 | 00:34:28 (7) | 00:01:29 | 00:22:02 (11) | 01:11:42 | 13 | ||
14 | 817 | RUSAK ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | ENDURE TEAM IRONRYSIO | POL | 1980 | M3 | 8 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:54 (13) | 00:03:24 | 00:36:30 (19) | 00:01:32 | 00:21:33 (8) | 01:11:53 | 14 | ||
15 | 844 | TRAWCZYŃSKI JACEK | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE/TREK | POL | 1969 | M4 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:09:54 (27) | 00:03:05 | 00:34:30 (8) | 00:01:25 | 00:23:28 (26) | 01:12:22 | 15 | ||
16 | 899 | SZCZEBIOT KAROL | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | POL | 1981 | M3 | 9 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:26 (9) | 00:03:36 | 00:35:50 (15) | 00:01:23 | 00:24:04 (32) | 01:13:19 | 16 | ||
17 | 867 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | TORUŃ | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POL | 1981 | M3 | 10 | 09:02:15 | 00:09:38 (23) | 00:03:39 | 00:34:09 (5) | 00:01:22 | 00:24:41 (34) | 01:13:29 | 17 | ||
18 | 872 | WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ | WOŁÓW | PCC SQUAD / TRI GRANDA WOŁÓW | POL | 1990 | M2 | 4 | 09:02:15 | 00:09:25 (22) | 00:03:41 | 00:36:07 (17) | 00:01:05 | 00:23:16 (21) | 01:13:34 | 18 | ||
19 | 848 | PEKRUL WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | MIEDZY TRENINGAMI / #DAWAJKALACH TEAM | POL | 1993 | M1 | 4 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:51 (12) | 00:03:25 | 00:36:53 (23) | 00:01:00 | 00:23:26 (24) | 01:13:35 | 19 | ||
20 | 807 | WANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | MALBORK | MKS TRIATHLON MALBORK | POL | 2007 | M0 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:07:03 (2) | 00:03:03 | 00:39:25 (36) | 00:01:03 | 00:23:04 (18) | 01:13:38 | 20 | ||
21 | 833 | KLOSEK DOMINIK | GDYNIA | ENDURE TEAM | POL | 1980 | M3 | 11 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:54 (13) | 00:03:19 | 00:35:43 (14) | 00:01:18 | 00:23:26 (24) | 01:13:40 | 21 | 00:01:00 | |
22 | 860 | MUCHA PRZEMYSŁAW | PELPLIN | CTS | POL | 1981 | M3 | 12 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:22 (33) | 00:03:34 | 00:36:19 (18) | 00:01:39 | 00:22:38 (15) | 01:14:32 | 22 | ||
23 | 877 | FRUKACZ DANIELA | TCZEW | SPORTLEVEL TCZEW | POL | 1993 | K1 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:00 (6) | 00:03:08 | 00:38:22 (29) | 00:01:14 | 00:24:02 (31) | 01:14:46 | 1 | ||
24 | 863 | WALKOWIAK MARCIN | SUBKOWY | AGROS-TJ | POL | 1975 | M3 | 13 | 09:02:15 | 00:08:55 (15) | 00:05:30 | 00:35:53 (16) | 00:01:39 | 00:23:07 (20) | 01:15:04 | 23 | ||
25 | 858 | ŻARDECKI DAWID | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD/ KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | POL | 1992 | M1 | 5 | 09:02:15 | 00:09:07 (19) | 00:04:54 | 00:38:12 (27) | 00:01:34 | 00:21:55 (10) | 01:15:42 | 24 | ||
26 | 830 | ABRAMCZYK MARCIN | OLSZTYN | PIASECKI CONCEPT | POL | 1977 | M3 | 14 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:25 (35) | 00:03:16 | 00:37:33 (25) | 00:01:17 | 00:23:16 (21) | 01:15:47 | 25 | ||
27 | 874 | RYBICKI ARTUR | TORUŃ | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POL | 1984 | M2 | 5 | 09:02:15 | 00:07:24 (4) | 00:03:20 | 00:39:10 (34) | 00:01:08 | 00:24:52 (36) | 01:15:54 | 26 | ||
28 | 853 | LEWANDOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | GDAŃSK | MBC TEAM | POL | 1992 | M1 | 6 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:46 (40) | 00:03:40 | 00:37:15 (24) | 00:01:36 | 00:23:06 (19) | 01:16:23 | 27 | ||
29 | 898 | SZALAST KAROLINA | RUMIA | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA/BIANKOWSKITEAM | POL | 2005 | K0 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:06:42 (1) | 00:02:49 | 00:40:53 (46) | 00:01:07 | 00:25:15 (39) | 01:16:46 | 2 | ||
30 | 886 | NOWOSIELSKI PIOTR | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | POL | 1973 | M3 | 15 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:19 (31) | 00:03:59 | 00:38:19 (28) | 00:01:28 | 00:22:52 (17) | 01:16:57 | 28 | ||
31 | 829 | KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1974 | M3 | 16 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:29 (36) | 00:04:01 | 00:38:04 (26) | 00:01:28 | 00:23:22 (23) | 01:17:24 | 29 | ||
32 | 842 | SPRENGEL GRZEGORZ | GDANSK | LUFTHANSA SYSTEMS POLAND ACTIVE! | POL | 1980 | M3 | 17 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:21 (32) | 00:03:23 | 00:39:27 (37) | 00:01:03 | 00:23:46 (28) | 01:18:00 | 30 | ||
33 | 810 | BETCHER PIOTR | DĄBRÓWKA | POL | 1981 | M3 | 18 | 09:02:15 | 00:09:22 (21) | 00:03:55 | 00:38:37 (30) | 00:01:11 | 00:25:24 (42) | 01:18:29 | 31 | |||
34 | 804 | MUSIAŁ MAGDALENA | TRĄBKI MAŁE | TRĄBKI ARENA | POL | 1983 | K2 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:09:03 (18) | 00:04:13 | 00:39:06 (33) | 00:01:20 | 00:25:04 (38) | 01:18:46 | 3 | ||
35 | 894 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI JULIAN | GDAŃSK | STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE GDAŃSKIE LWY"" | POL | 1967 | M4 | 2 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:13 (29) | 00:03:25 | 00:36:50 (22) | 00:01:46 | 00:26:33 (52) | 01:18:47 | 32 | ||
36 | 822 | OLLER GRZEGORZ | KOTEŻE | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1970 | M4 | 3 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:13 (48) | 00:03:53 | 00:39:52 (39) | 00:01:46 | 00:24:48 (35) | 01:21:32 | 33 | ||
37 | 847 | BOLLIN MICHAŁ | TCZEW | WANIEWSKI COACHING/BIEGAJACY TCZEW | POL | 1977 | M3 | 19 | 09:02:15 | 00:09:53 (26) | 00:03:45 | 00:40:21 (43) | 00:01:12 | 00:26:28 (50) | 01:21:39 | 34 | ||
38 | 840 | PAUL KRZYSZTOF | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1975 | M3 | 20 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:03 (46) | 00:04:38 | 00:39:10 (34) | 00:01:51 | 00:25:23 (41) | 01:22:05 | 35 | ||
39 | 813 | JÓZEFOWICZ MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | DJT | POL | 1991 | M2 | 6 | 09:02:15 | 00:12:24 (66) | 00:04:08 | 00:38:53 (32) | 00:01:29 | 00:25:21 (40) | 01:22:15 | 36 | ||
40 | 808 | PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ | BARTĄG | OLSZTYŃSKA SZKÓŁKA TRIATHLONU | POL | 1983 | M2 | 7 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:27 (54) | 00:03:27 | 00:24:31 (33) | 01:22:25 | 37 | ||||
41 | 832 | WRÓBEL DAREK | GDAŃSK | BRU BIURO RACHUNKOWO-UBEZPIECZENIOWE KATARZYNA WRÓBEL | POL | 1976 | M3 | 21 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:07 (47) | 00:04:39 | 00:38:51 (31) | 00:01:43 | 00:26:14 (47) | 01:22:34 | 38 | ||
42 | 823 | ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO JOANNA | TORUŃ | POL | 1977 | K3 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:09:48 (25) | 00:04:22 | 00:40:05 (41) | 00:01:30 | 00:26:52 (56) | 01:22:37 | 4 | |||
43 | 836 | NAGELSKI PIOTR | GDAŃSK | #TRIPARÓWY | POL | 1987 | M2 | 8 | 09:02:15 | 00:13:32 (79) | 00:04:35 | 00:39:58 (40) | 00:01:33 | 00:23:33 (27) | 01:23:11 | 39 | ||
44 | 843 | RUTKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | RUMIA | ARMATERZY | POL | 1996 | M1 | 7 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:11 (28) | 00:04:03 | 00:39:38 (38) | 00:01:36 | 00:28:16 (63) | 01:23:44 | 40 | ||
45 | 812 | HORBACZEWSKI MICHAL | REDA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | POL | 1988 | M2 | 9 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:58 (62) | 00:04:18 | 00:40:10 (42) | 00:01:38 | 00:25:46 (44) | 01:23:50 | 41 | ||
46 | 891 | CZAJKOWSKA MAGDALENA | GDYNIA | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | POL | 1982 | K2 | 2 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:44 (38) | 00:03:38 | 00:42:13 (52) | 00:01:21 | 00:26:17 (48) | 01:24:13 | 5 | ||
47 | 890 | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA MONIKA | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1975 | K3 | 2 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:55 (61) | 00:03:57 | 00:40:22 (44) | 00:01:21 | 00:26:46 (54) | 01:24:21 | 6 | ||
48 | 814 | LUBISZEWSKA KAROLINA | TORUŃ | BIEGOHOLICY | POL | 1984 | K2 | 3 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:45 (56) | 00:04:35 | 00:42:16 (54) | 00:01:31 | 00:24:55 (37) | 01:25:02 | 7 | ||
49 | 865 | PRABUCKI ROBERT | OWIDZ | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1983 | M2 | 10 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:41 (37) | 00:04:17 | 00:41:54 (49) | 00:03:24 | 00:25:49 (45) | 01:26:05 | 42 | ||
50 | 801 | BRZEZICKI MACIEJ | BOLSZEWO | TREC TEAM | POL | 1978 | M3 | 22 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:18 (50) | 00:04:52 | 00:43:06 (60) | 00:01:50 | 00:26:04 (46) | 01:27:10 | 43 | ||
51 | 831 | BUTOWSKA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1982 | K2 | 4 | 09:02:15 | 00:12:39 (68) | 00:05:17 | 00:44:05 (65) | 00:01:24 | 00:23:50 (29) | 01:27:15 | 8 | |||
52 | 835 | KUCIABA JACEK | JAGATOWO | PG. AQUA | POL | 1972 | M3 | 23 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:52 (42) | 00:03:53 | 00:43:46 (64) | 00:01:30 | 00:27:15 (58) | 01:27:16 | 44 | ||
53 | 827 | KOWALSKI SZYMON | GDAŃSK | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE | POL | 1998 | M1 | 8 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:48 (58) | 00:04:26 | 00:42:55 (58) | 00:01:17 | 00:27:00 (57) | 01:27:26 | 45 | ||
54 | 881 | PRABUCKI PIOTR | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | FILIPPIDES STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1975 | M3 | 24 | 09:02:15 | 00:14:02 (82) | 00:05:03 | 00:40:54 (47) | 00:02:04 | 00:25:27 (43) | 01:27:30 | 46 | ||
55 | 884 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | TRIDEA TEAM | POL | 1976 | M3 | 25 | 09:02:15 | 00:15:04 (86) | 00:05:56 | 00:40:47 (45) | 00:02:03 | 00:23:56 (30) | 01:27:46 | 47 | ||
56 | 841 | HINC KAMIL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | LEARN.IT | POL | 2001 | M1 | 9 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:50 (59) | 00:04:04 | 00:44:08 (66) | 00:01:32 | 00:26:21 (49) | 01:27:55 | 48 | ||
57 | 859 | MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA | OLSZTYN | POL | 1983 | K2 | 5 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:56 (44) | 00:03:39 | 00:44:40 (69) | 00:01:38 | 00:27:45 (59) | 01:28:38 | 9 | |||
58 | 879 | ZARĘBA BEATA | KALISKA | NIEZRZESZONA | POL | 1972 | K3 | 3 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:58 (45) | 00:04:04 | 00:44:36 (68) | 00:01:33 | 00:28:20 (65) | 01:29:31 | 10 | ||
59 | 875 | SIEKIERZYŃSKI RAFAŁ | SKARSZEWY | PZU SPORT TEAM | POL | 1973 | M3 | 26 | 09:02:15 | 00:14:10 (83) | 00:05:35 | 00:41:16 (48) | 00:02:13 | 00:26:49 (55) | 01:30:03 | 49 | ||
60 | 870 | GACEK KATARZYNA | SKARSZEWY | POL | 1975 | K3 | 4 | 09:02:15 | 00:13:27 (76) | 00:04:06 | 00:43:04 (59) | 00:01:40 | 00:27:47 (61) | 01:30:04 | 11 | |||
61 | 897 | TYLAK WERONIKA | ŁÓDŹ | HAROOY & MEALCH | POL | 1989 | K2 | 6 | 09:02:15 | 00:13:37 (80) | 00:03:37 | 00:42:14 (53) | 00:02:10 | 00:28:42 (67) | 01:30:20 | 12 | ||
62 | 889 | BUCZMA DOROTA | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1973 | K3 | 5 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:49 (41) | 00:04:20 | 00:44:59 (74) | 00:02:28 | 00:27:46 (60) | 01:30:22 | 13 | ||
63 | 846 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ARTUR | GDAŃSK | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA KOWALE | POL | 1976 | M3 | 27 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:32 (55) | 00:05:06 | 00:45:25 (76) | 00:01:17 | 00:28:08 (62) | 01:31:28 | 50 | ||
64 | 839 | ADAMOWSKA-WOJTASZEK MAŁGORZATA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1983 | K2 | 7 | 09:02:15 | 00:12:01 (63) | 00:05:56 | 00:45:42 (78) | 00:01:28 | 00:26:30 (51) | 01:31:37 | 14 | |||
65 | 861 | OLLER JAKUB | TCZEW | TRI STG/DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1991 | M2 | 11 | 09:02:15 | 00:12:46 (69) | 00:04:13 | 00:42:48 (56) | 00:02:10 | 00:30:10 (73) | 01:32:07 | 51 | ||
66 | 826 | LISEWSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1963 | M4 | 4 | 09:02:15 | 00:12:58 (71) | 00:06:06 | 00:44:42 (70) | 00:02:30 | 00:26:35 (53) | 01:32:51 | 52 | |||
67 | 819 | LUTY TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | FCNB TRI KLUB | POL | 2007 | M0 | 2 | 09:02:15 | 00:12:08 (65) | 00:04:21 | 00:46:41 (81) | 00:01:03 | 00:28:41 (66) | 01:32:54 | 53 | ||
68 | 816 | BRUCHAJZER KAMIL | ŁÓDŹ | HAROOY&MEALCH | POL | 1987 | M2 | 12 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:20 (51) | 00:04:27 | 00:45:15 (75) | 00:02:12 | 00:29:49 (71) | 01:33:03 | 54 | ||
69 | 880 | BLUJ ROMAN | GDYNIA | VO2MAX MTB TEM | POL | 1960 | M5 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:12:34 (67) | 00:04:38 | 00:42:01 (50) | 00:02:04 | 00:32:33 (78) | 01:33:50 | 55 | ||
70 | 857 | LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ | WARSZAWA | TRI-LISKI | POL | 1971 | M4 | 5 | 09:02:15 | 00:12:51 (70) | 00:05:30 | 00:43:34 (62) | 00:02:16 | 00:30:06 (72) | 01:34:17 | 56 | ||
71 | 885 | PIOTRZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | OCYPEL GMINA LUBICHOWO | NIEZRZESZONY | POL | 1968 | M4 | 6 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:15 (49) | 00:07:26 | 00:43:19 (61) | 00:02:06 | 00:30:19 (74) | 01:34:25 | 57 | ||
72 | 821 | OLLER JOACHIM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1992 | M1 | 10 | 09:02:15 | 01:34:29 | 58 | |||||||
73 | 828 | WYSOCKI PIOTR | KULICE | POL | 1973 | M3 | 28 | 09:02:15 | 00:10:55 (43) | 00:06:02 | 00:43:35 (63) | 00:02:27 | 00:32:39 (79) | 01:35:38 | 59 | |||
74 | 855 | BOĆKOWSKI JAKUB | GDYNIA | KLIF-MED | POL | 1994 | M1 | 11 | 09:02:15 | 00:13:00 (72) | 00:04:40 | 00:42:55 (57) | 00:02:08 | 00:33:15 (80) | 01:35:58 | 60 | ||
75 | 876 | ROSIŃSKI MAREK | BRODNICA | MORS BRODNICA | POL | 1969 | M4 | 7 | 09:02:15 | 00:13:21 (75) | 00:05:12 | 00:44:11 (67) | 00:02:18 | 00:31:05 (75) | 01:36:07 | 61 | ||
76 | 896 | PIETRZAK WOJCIECH | TORUŃ | POL | 1979 | M3 | 29 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:47 (57) | 00:05:51 | 00:46:58 (83) | 00:02:32 | 00:29:01 (69) | 01:36:09 | 62 | |||
77 | 849 | ZWIRBULIS KRYSTIAN | TCZEW | POL | 1965 | M4 | 8 | 09:02:15 | 00:13:15 (74) | 00:05:51 | 00:45:41 (77) | 00:02:39 | 00:28:44 (68) | 01:36:10 | 63 | |||
78 | 837 | WOŹNIAK SEBASTIAN | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | 1982 | M2 | 13 | 09:02:15 | 00:13:28 (77) | 00:05:42 | 00:42:32 (55) | 00:02:10 | 00:32:21 (77) | 01:36:13 | 64 | |||
79 | 802 | TALAGA MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | KS BARRAKUDA | POL | 1981 | K3 | 6 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:26 (53) | 00:05:01 | 00:44:46 (71) | 00:01:45 | 00:33:37 (82) | 01:36:35 | 15 | ||
80 | 866 | PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA | IŁAWA | KRISS COACHING | POL | 1983 | K2 | 8 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:53 (60) | 00:05:10 | 00:44:48 (72) | 00:01:41 | 00:34:01 (87) | 01:37:33 | 16 | ||
81 | 818 | ORMIANIN MARCIN | TCZEW | APATOR METRIX S.A. | POL | 1989 | M2 | 14 | 09:02:15 | 00:11:22 (52) | 00:06:01 | 00:44:54 (73) | 00:02:15 | 00:33:51 (86) | 01:38:23 | 65 | ||
82 | 854 | KMIEC KAROL | STAROGARD GDANSKI | STAROGARD | POL | 1976 | M3 | 30 | 09:02:15 | 00:16:58 (90) | 00:05:50 | 00:48:17 (86) | 00:01:34 | 00:28:18 (64) | 01:40:57 | 66 | ||
83 | 895 | JURECKA EWA | JABLONOWO POMORSKIE | POL | 1965 | K4 | 1 | 09:02:15 | 00:14:14 (84) | 00:05:30 | 00:45:48 (79) | 00:02:09 | 00:33:38 (83) | 01:41:19 | 17 | |||
84 | 868 | SOLEK MIECZYSŁAW | WEJHEROWO | NYPEL REDA | POL | 1955 | M5 | 2 | 09:02:15 | 00:14:21 (85) | 00:07:59 | 00:42:10 (51) | 00:02:49 | 00:34:06 (88) | 01:41:25 | 67 | ||
85 | 862 | KARABIN PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | POL | 1976 | M3 | 31 | 09:02:15 | 00:13:29 (78) | 00:04:59 | 00:46:08 (80) | 00:02:37 | 00:35:08 (89) | 01:42:21 | 68 | |||
86 | 882 | KUŚNIERZ DARIUSZ | BARTOSZYCE | BKM POLAR"" | POL | 1964 | M4 | 9 | 09:02:15 | 00:13:04 (73) | 00:06:14 | 00:46:49 (82) | 00:03:03 | 00:33:42 (85) | 01:42:52 | 69 | ||
87 | 825 | KORDACKA AGNIESZKA | WARSZAWA | POLPHARMA TRI TEAM | POL | 1982 | K2 | 9 | 09:02:15 | 00:17:21 (91) | 00:06:32 | 00:49:06 (87) | 00:01:54 | 00:29:48 (70) | 01:44:41 | 18 | ||
88 | 864 | DEMSKI PAWEŁ | OWIDZ | POL | 1987 | M2 | 15 | 09:02:15 | 00:12:05 (64) | 00:06:01 | 00:48:16 (85) | 00:03:01 | 00:35:45 (90) | 01:45:08 | 70 | |||
89 | 883 | ZWOLINSKA BEATA | GDYNIA | BIANKOWSKITEAM | POL | 1967 | K4 | 2 | 09:02:15 | 00:13:53 (81) | 00:05:02 | 00:50:38 (88) | 00:02:12 | 00:33:40 (84) | 01:45:25 | 19 | ||
90 | 820 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | BHMW_GDYNIA | POL | 1952 | M5 | 3 | 09:02:15 | 00:16:29 (87) | 00:06:46 | 00:46:58 (83) | 00:03:41 | 00:31:35 (76) | 01:45:29 | 71 | ||
91 | 888 | CWALINA RYSZARD | GDYNIA | NIEDZIELNY ŻABKARZ | POL | 1979 | M3 | 32 | 09:02:15 | 00:16:55 (89) | 00:04:35 | 00:51:34 (89) | 00:02:06 | 00:33:15 (80) | 01:48:25 | 72 | ||
92 | 856 | LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA | WARSZAWA | TRI-LISKI | POL | 1972 | K3 | 7 | 09:02:15 | 00:16:32 (88) | 00:06:02 | 00:52:49 (90) | 00:02:25 | 00:36:44 (91) | 01:54:32 | 20 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Start | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 240 | SPALENIAK TOMASZ | DOBRZEWINO | ENDURE TEAM | POL | 1990 | M2 | 1 | 10:15:00 | 00:16:30 (8) | 00:03:06 | 01:04:58 (1) | 00:01:13 | 00:36:13 (1) | 02:02:00 | 1 | ||
2 | 286 | RESZKE PAWEŁ | WEJHEROWO | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | POL | 1985 | M2 | 2 | 10:15:00 | 00:16:06 (5) | 00:03:03 | 01:07:00 (2) | 00:01:00 | 00:38:41 (2) | 02:05:50 | 2 | ||
3 | 234 | TWAROWSKI MICHAL | STRASZYN | TRISPACE/TREK / JEPPESEN | POL | 1973 | M3 | 1 | 10:15:00 | 00:16:21 (6) | 00:02:56 | 01:07:07 (3) | 00:01:18 | 00:39:18 (3) | 02:07:00 | 3 | ||
4 | 282 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | GDAŃSK | CTS / PORTA DRZWI | POL | 1980 | M3 | 2 | 10:15:00 | 00:17:45 (13) | 00:03:08 | 01:09:50 (5) | 00:01:29 | 00:44:25 (12) | 02:16:37 | 4 | ||
5 | 260 | GNIOT JACEK | GRUDZIĄDZ | TRISPACE/TREK WOJSKOWE ZAKŁADY UZBROJENIA S.A. | POL | 1971 | M4 | 1 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:18 (31) | 00:03:48 | 01:11:09 (7) | 00:01:34 | 00:41:28 (4) | 02:17:17 | 5 | ||
6 | 229 | ŚCIBIOR MAREK | JUSZKOWO | CTS | POL | 1974 | M3 | 3 | 10:15:00 | 00:17:56 (16) | 00:03:05 | 01:13:26 (14) | 00:01:16 | 00:42:29 (5) | 02:18:12 | 6 | ||
7 | 264 | DOBOSIK DAMIAN | ELBLĄG | ALESPORT.PL | POL | 1988 | M2 | 3 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:30 (33) | 00:03:52 | 01:12:32 (11) | 00:01:08 | 00:43:11 (8) | 02:20:13 | 7 | ||
8 | 287 | BISKUPSKI MARIUSZ | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POL | 1974 | M3 | 4 | 10:15:00 | 00:15:04 (1) | 00:03:31 | 01:13:38 (15) | 00:02:28 | 00:45:41 (25) | 02:20:22 | 8 | ||
9 | 277 | KIEDROWSKI GRZEGORZ | SKARSZEWY | TRI STG/FLEX RUNNING TEAM | POL | 1982 | M2 | 4 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:03 (22) | 00:03:41 | 01:13:09 (13) | 00:01:51 | 00:42:52 (6) | 02:20:36 | 9 | ||
10 | 273 | MACHNIO ADAM | TCZEW | GK GRYF TCZEW/FLEX RUNNERS | POL | 1985 | M2 | 5 | 10:15:00 | 00:20:16 (48) | 00:04:31 | 01:09:43 (4) | 00:01:48 | 00:44:47 (15) | 02:21:05 | 10 | ||
11 | 244 | TEMCZUK ROBERT | WARSZAWA | ITBOOM | POL | 1986 | M2 | 6 | 10:15:00 | 00:17:51 (14) | 00:03:39 | 01:10:42 (6) | 00:01:28 | 00:47:26 (36) | 02:21:06 | 11 | ||
12 | 219 | SIEKAN GRZEGORZ | LĘDZINY | POLPHARMA TRITEAM | POL | 1983 | M2 | 7 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:39 (38) | 00:04:04 | 01:11:32 (8) | 00:01:21 | 00:44:53 (16) | 02:21:29 | 12 | ||
13 | 283 | TOMASZEWICZ DAMIAN | GDAŃSK | TOMASZEWICZ TEAM | POL | 1993 | M1 | 1 | 10:15:00 | 00:17:52 (15) | 00:04:02 | 01:11:47 (9) | 00:01:24 | 00:46:47 (31) | 02:21:52 | 13 | ||
14 | 280 | JAGIELSKI ŁUKASZ | POZNAŃ | KU AZS UAP | POL | 1992 | M1 | 2 | 10:15:00 | 00:16:52 (9) | 00:03:40 | 01:14:26 (18) | 00:02:33 | 00:44:35 (14) | 02:22:06 | 14 | ||
15 | 261 | WACŁAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | IŁAWA | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | POL | 1965 | M4 | 2 | 10:15:00 | 00:17:43 (11) | 00:04:10 | 01:12:21 (10) | 00:02:00 | 00:46:10 (27) | 02:22:24 | 15 | ||
16 | 227 | KORULCZYK OLA | BAŁTÓW | TRIWAWA - BIEGAJĄCA BIO MAMA | POL | 1988 | K2 | 1 | 10:15:00 | 00:15:45 (4) | 00:03:18 | 01:15:52 (24) | 00:01:15 | 00:46:28 (30) | 02:22:38 | 1 | ||
17 | 218 | CZERWIAK ROBERT | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI TEAM POLPHARMA | POL | 1973 | M3 | 5 | 10:15:00 | 00:18:27 (17) | 00:03:39 | 01:15:50 (23) | 00:01:23 | 00:43:44 (10) | 02:23:03 | 16 | ||
18 | 271 | SALINSKI MICHAL | KWIDZYN | KTS IRONMAN | POL | 1983 | M2 | 8 | 10:15:00 | 00:18:39 (20) | 00:03:52 | 01:14:32 (19) | 00:01:09 | 00:45:32 (22) | 02:23:44 | 17 | ||
19 | 236 | URBANIAK DANIEL | GDYNIA | LUK - CONNECT TRI TEAM | POL | 1979 | M3 | 6 | 10:15:00 | 00:20:42 (52) | 00:03:59 | 01:13:39 (16) | 00:01:13 | 00:45:06 (19) | 02:24:39 | 18 | ||
20 | 279 | KAMIŃSKI ARTUR | OLSZTYN | PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL | POL | 1980 | M3 | 7 | 10:15:00 | 00:17:43 (11) | 00:03:59 | 01:14:37 (20) | 00:02:07 | 00:46:22 (29) | 02:24:48 | 19 | ||
21 | 297 | STUDNIAK MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | GDYŃSKI TRIATHLON | POL | 1989 | M2 | 9 | 10:15:00 | 00:16:25 (7) | 00:03:47 | 01:19:01 (36) | 00:01:55 | 00:43:46 (11) | 02:24:54 | 20 | ||
22 | 201 | GRZEBYTA MATEUSZ | KARTUZY | MTB START KARTUZY | POL | 1987 | M2 | 10 | 10:15:00 | 00:21:38 (58) | 00:04:03 | 01:12:50 (12) | 00:01:08 | 00:45:27 (21) | 02:25:06 | 21 | ||
23 | 216 | SZWEDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLPHARMA TRI TEAM | POL | 1989 | M2 | 11 | 10:15:00 | 00:15:36 (3) | 00:03:14 | 01:16:28 (25) | 00:01:17 | 00:49:06 (43) | 02:25:41 | 22 | ||
24 | 290 | PIOTROWSKI DANIEL | GDYNIA | SWIMSTORY/ ENDURE TEAM | POL | 1991 | M2 | 12 | 10:15:00 | 00:15:10 (2) | 00:04:18 | 01:14:56 (21) | 00:01:24 | 00:50:05 (50) | 02:25:53 | 23 | ||
25 | 299 | KALINOWSKI JULIUSZ | LUBICHOWO | POLPHARMA TRI TEAM | POL | 1982 | M2 | 13 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:35 (35) | 00:03:31 | 01:16:47 (26) | 00:01:31 | 00:45:06 (19) | 02:26:30 | 24 | ||
26 | 233 | OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | INVICTUS 3CITY | POL | 1993 | M1 | 3 | 10:15:00 | 00:20:03 (45) | 00:03:28 | 01:18:33 (33) | 00:01:50 | 00:43:27 (9) | 02:27:21 | 25 | ||
27 | 248 | ŁOŚ ADAM | MAREZA | KTS IRONMAN | POL | 1985 | M2 | 14 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:08 (25) | 00:03:52 | 01:15:05 (22) | 00:01:00 | 00:48:36 (40) | 02:27:41 | 26 | ||
28 | 208 | DOLNY MAREK | SKARSZEWY | POL | 1969 | M4 | 3 | 10:15:00 | 00:20:07 (46) | 00:04:37 | 01:14:20 (17) | 00:01:49 | 00:47:04 (34) | 02:27:57 | 27 | |||
29 | 220 | ŻURAWSKI PATRYK | SKÓRCZ | IM INSPIRATION | POL | 1991 | M2 | 15 | 10:15:00 | 00:20:09 (47) | 00:04:39 | 01:18:05 (31) | 00:01:12 | 00:44:26 (13) | 02:28:31 | 28 | ||
30 | 278 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI DANIEL | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1975 | M3 | 8 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:36 (36) | 00:03:51 | 01:18:45 (35) | 00:01:30 | 00:45:00 (18) | 02:28:42 | 29 | ||
31 | 256 | SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW | TCZEW | ENDURE TEAM / BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | POL | 1972 | M3 | 9 | 10:15:00 | 00:20:31 (50) | 00:04:13 | 01:18:02 (30) | 00:01:37 | 00:43:03 (7) | 02:29:26 | 30 | 00:02:00 | |
32 | 276 | PATALON PIOTR | BRATIAN | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | POL | 1969 | M4 | 4 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:22 (32) | 00:04:04 | 01:17:21 (29) | 00:01:33 | 00:47:33 (38) | 02:29:53 | 31 | ||
33 | 249 | DOBOSZ MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | COMPLEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | 1976 | M3 | 10 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:06 (24) | 00:04:03 | 01:20:05 (40) | 00:01:05 | 00:45:44 (26) | 02:30:03 | 32 | ||
34 | 223 | WAKUŁA MAREK | SIEDLCE | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | POL | 1974 | M3 | 11 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:14 (28) | 00:04:31 | 01:18:36 (34) | 00:02:28 | 00:46:47 (31) | 02:31:36 | 33 | ||
35 | 291 | SPYCHALSKI PIOTR | GDANSK | POL | 1992 | M1 | 4 | 10:15:00 | 00:24:19 (80) | 00:02:43 | 01:17:06 (27) | 00:01:50 | 00:47:26 (37) | 02:33:24 | 34 | |||
36 | 228 | GÓRSKI ROMAN | GDAŃSK | LUFTHANSA SYSTEMS POLAND ACTIVE/SMARUJ NA TRENING | POL | 1981 | M3 | 12 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:33 (34) | 00:04:17 | 01:21:08 (47) | 00:02:40 | 00:46:10 (27) | 02:33:48 | 35 | ||
37 | 258 | SZKLARCZYK ARTUR | WARSZAWA | BIKE SALON TEAM | POL | 1984 | M2 | 16 | 10:15:00 | 00:21:17 (53) | 00:04:32 | 01:20:32 (43) | 00:01:18 | 00:47:03 (33) | 02:34:42 | 36 | ||
38 | 215 | DUSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | REDA | TRIREM | POL | 1979 | M3 | 13 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:54 (43) | 00:05:14 | 01:22:45 (56) | 00:02:09 | 00:44:54 (17) | 02:34:56 | 37 | ||
39 | 295 | MATEJA JANUSZMICHAL | GDAŃSK | POL | 1957 | M5 | 1 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:10 (26) | 00:04:51 | 01:20:01 (39) | 00:02:02 | 00:49:04 (42) | 02:35:08 | 38 | |||
40 | 237 | WASIAK TOMASZ | ELBLAG | WANIEWSKI COACHING | POL | 1985 | M2 | 17 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:05 (23) | 00:03:34 | 01:23:05 (58) | 00:01:22 | 00:49:35 (46) | 02:36:41 | 39 | ||
41 | 257 | STOLARSKI STOLARSKI | KRAKÓW | WM TRISELF | POL | 1976 | M3 | 14 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:46 (40) | 00:04:23 | 01:20:20 (42) | 00:02:11 | 00:50:47 (54) | 02:37:27 | 40 | ||
42 | 231 | DZICZEK PATRYK | GDAŃSK | POL | 1983 | M2 | 18 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:47 (41) | 00:05:43 | 01:21:34 (49) | 00:02:48 | 00:45:37 (24) | 02:37:29 | 41 | 00:02:00 | ||
43 | 285 | DREWCZYNSKI WOJTEK | CHOJNICE | POL | 1979 | M3 | 15 | 10:15:00 | 00:22:15 (65) | 00:04:56 | 01:17:08 (28) | 00:02:13 | 00:51:28 (58) | 02:38:00 | 42 | |||
44 | 213 | MAGRIAN KRZYSZTOF | REDA | POL | 1976 | M3 | 16 | 10:15:00 | 00:20:41 (51) | 00:04:43 | 01:22:03 (53) | 00:01:51 | 00:50:30 (53) | 02:39:48 | 43 | |||
45 | 207 | USTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | BORKOWO | USTEAM | POL | 1977 | M3 | 17 | 10:15:00 | 00:22:12 (64) | 00:05:23 | 01:20:37 (44) | 00:01:52 | 00:49:53 (49) | 02:39:57 | 44 | ||
46 | 266 | KROPLEWSKI MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | CTS | POL | 1981 | M3 | 18 | 10:15:00 | 00:23:14 (70) | 00:03:55 | 01:23:08 (59) | 00:01:57 | 00:47:51 (39) | 02:40:05 | 45 | ||
47 | 263 | BIAŁECKI ADAM | GDYNIA | POL | 1995 | M1 | 5 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:36 (36) | 00:04:45 | 01:22:01 (51) | 00:01:58 | 00:52:13 (63) | 02:40:33 | 46 | |||
48 | 205 | BISAGA MICHAŁ | WARSZAWA | MAKABI WARSZAWA / FILMOKRACJA | POL | 1979 | M3 | 19 | 10:15:00 | 00:20:00 (44) | 00:03:41 | 01:24:04 (64) | 00:01:49 | 00:51:21 (57) | 02:40:55 | 47 | ||
49 | 288 | MARKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | CHOJNICZKI | POL | 2020 | M | 10:15:00 | 00:22:54 (67) | 00:05:35 | 01:19:41 (38) | 00:01:58 | 00:50:48 (55) | 02:40:56 | 48 | ||||
50 | 226 | FELSKI JAKUB | MIASTKO | MŻS WOŁCZA MAŁA | POL | 1992 | M1 | 6 | 10:15:00 | 00:22:17 (66) | 00:06:18 | 01:24:04 (65) | 00:02:00 | 00:47:16 (35) | 02:41:55 | 49 | ||
51 | 214 | FLISIKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | NOWA WIEŚ KOŚCIERSKA | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB MORSA FORREST GUMP | POL | 1975 | M3 | 20 | 10:15:00 | 00:20:23 (49) | 00:05:00 | 01:21:21 (48) | 00:01:53 | 00:53:24 (66) | 02:42:01 | 50 | ||
52 | 262 | WACŁAWSKI BARTOSZ | WARSZAWA | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | POL | 1989 | M2 | 19 | 10:15:00 | 00:17:03 (10) | 00:03:57 | 01:20:17 (41) | 00:01:46 | 00:59:03 (81) | 02:42:06 | 51 | ||
53 | 298 | KĘDZIERSKI SZYMON | KWIDZYN | KTS IRONMAN | POL | 1984 | M2 | 20 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:13 (27) | 00:03:34 | 01:25:39 (69) | 00:01:46 | 00:51:58 (61) | 02:42:10 | 52 | ||
54 | 242 | GOSTOMSKI MARIUSZ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1969 | M4 | 5 | 10:15:00 | 00:18:31 (18) | 00:04:47 | 01:24:56 (68) | 00:01:36 | 00:52:23 (64) | 02:42:13 | 53 | ||
55 | 245 | STOSIK SŁAWOMIR | PELPLIN | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1972 | M3 | 21 | 10:15:00 | 00:24:27 (81) | 00:06:17 | 01:19:25 (37) | 00:02:17 | 00:49:50 (48) | 02:42:16 | 54 | ||
56 | 281 | RĄCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ | WEJHEROWO | POL | 1976 | M3 | 22 | 10:15:00 | 00:22:10 (63) | 00:04:09 | 01:20:50 (46) | 00:02:07 | 00:53:08 (65) | 02:42:24 | 55 | |||
57 | 253 | ANHALT MICHAŁ | ŁOCHOWO | POL | 1976 | M3 | 23 | 10:15:00 | 00:21:42 (59) | 00:05:30 | 01:23:25 (61) | 00:02:24 | 00:49:30 (45) | 02:42:31 | 56 | |||
58 | 217 | SZWEDOWSKI DAWID | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | POLPHARMA TRI TEAM | POL | 1988 | M2 | 21 | 10:15:00 | 00:18:49 (21) | 00:04:15 | 01:23:56 (63) | 00:01:36 | 00:54:12 (71) | 02:42:48 | 57 | ||
59 | 204 | ROSENKRANC MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | ENDURE TEAM | POL | 1985 | M2 | 22 | 10:15:00 | 00:21:36 (57) | 00:05:03 | 01:22:39 (55) | 00:03:29 | 00:50:07 (51) | 02:42:54 | 58 | ||
60 | 206 | KORJAT BARTEK | GDYNIA | ELECTRIC RIDE | POL | 1984 | M2 | 23 | 10:15:00 | 00:23:52 (76) | 00:05:21 | 01:22:16 (54) | 00:02:05 | 00:49:44 (47) | 02:43:18 | 59 | ||
61 | 252 | SKOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ | KURZĘTNIK | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | POL | 1979 | M3 | 24 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:42 (39) | 00:04:54 | 01:22:50 (57) | 00:02:09 | 00:54:00 (69) | 02:43:35 | 60 | ||
62 | 230 | GELIŃSKI KAROL | MOSTY | POL | 1984 | M2 | 24 | 10:15:00 | 00:22:08 (61) | 00:04:12 | 01:24:17 (67) | 00:01:52 | 00:51:20 (56) | 02:43:49 | 61 | |||
63 | 254 | OLSZEWSKI ADAM | GDYNIA | POL | 1971 | M4 | 6 | 10:15:00 | 00:24:07 (78) | 00:04:50 | 01:23:09 (60) | 00:02:39 | 00:49:07 (44) | 02:43:52 | 62 | |||
64 | 222 | CZECHOWICZ GRZEGORZ | SIEDLCE | TRIATHLONSIEDLCECLUB | POL | 1980 | M3 | 25 | 10:15:00 | 00:22:54 (67) | 00:06:20 | 01:18:29 (32) | 00:02:52 | 00:53:58 (68) | 02:44:33 | 63 | ||
65 | 246 | SPIECZONEK GRZEGORZ | GDYNIA | ENDURE TEAM | POL | 1988 | M2 | 25 | 10:15:00 | 00:21:31 (54) | 00:04:28 | 01:20:43 (45) | 00:01:19 | 00:56:39 (75) | 02:44:40 | 64 | ||
66 | 275 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ADAM | GDAŃSK | TOMASZEWICZ TEAM | POL | 1969 | M4 | 7 | 10:15:00 | 00:21:57 (60) | 00:06:21 | 01:21:57 (50) | 00:02:13 | 00:53:35 (67) | 02:46:03 | 65 | ||
67 | 211 | MACHNIO MAREK | IŁAWA | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | POL | 1974 | M3 | 26 | 10:15:00 | 00:21:31 (54) | 00:05:06 | 01:22:01 (51) | 00:02:22 | 00:55:15 (73) | 02:46:15 | 66 | ||
68 | 202 | FOLWARSKI MARCIN | GDAŃSK | POL | 1982 | M2 | 26 | 10:15:00 | 00:23:54 (77) | 00:06:18 | 01:23:43 (62) | 00:02:30 | 00:50:11 (52) | 02:46:36 | 67 | |||
69 | 243 | JANUSZ SONIA | GDAŃSK | SMARUJ NA TRENING | POL | 1994 | K1 | 1 | 10:15:00 | 00:18:31 (18) | 00:03:47 | 01:35:07 (82) | 00:01:18 | 00:48:54 (41) | 02:47:37 | 2 | ||
70 | 251 | GIZICKI PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | POL | 1972 | M3 | 27 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:15 (29) | 00:05:13 | 01:24:05 (66) | 00:02:14 | 00:57:49 (78) | 02:48:36 | 68 | |||
71 | 259 | SZAFRAŃSKI MAREK | MOSTY | BBL GDAŃSK | POL | 1961 | M5 | 2 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:49 (42) | 00:04:31 | 01:27:53 (74) | 00:03:11 | 00:54:36 (72) | 02:50:00 | 69 | ||
72 | 212 | CZERNIAK GRACJAN | KOSZALIN | POL | 1980 | M3 | 28 | 10:15:00 | 00:23:28 (73) | 00:04:01 | 01:28:58 (76) | 00:02:01 | 00:51:55 (60) | 02:50:23 | 70 | |||
73 | 292 | BUNK DARIA | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | 1979 | K3 | 1 | 10:15:00 | 00:21:34 (56) | 00:04:17 | 01:25:55 (70) | 00:01:42 | 00:57:36 (77) | 02:51:04 | 3 | |||
74 | 247 | DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | BENIAMINEK 03 | POL | 1990 | M2 | 27 | 10:15:00 | 00:30:40 (90) | 00:05:03 | 01:28:34 (75) | 00:01:31 | 00:45:35 (23) | 02:51:23 | 71 | ||
75 | 224 | TARASIEWICZ IRENEUSZ | WÓJTOWO | WANIEWSKI COACHING | POL | 1959 | M5 | 3 | 10:15:00 | 00:23:36 (75) | 00:06:16 | 01:26:38 (71) | 00:04:16 | 00:51:48 (59) | 02:52:34 | 72 | ||
76 | 289 | NOWAK MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | LEGALAID | POL | 1988 | M2 | 28 | 10:15:00 | 00:19:16 (30) | 00:04:32 | 01:30:39 (78) | 00:01:59 | 00:58:16 (80) | 02:54:42 | 73 | ||
77 | 293 | MATEJA BOŻENA | GDAŃSK | POL | 1959 | K5 | 1 | 10:15:00 | 00:23:20 (72) | 00:04:14 | 01:32:04 (80) | 00:01:53 | 00:54:03 (70) | 02:55:34 | 4 | |||
78 | 265 | ZAMOYSKI PIOTR | BRWINÓW | POL | 1989 | M2 | 29 | 10:15:00 | 00:25:29 (86) | 00:04:38 | 01:29:48 (77) | 00:02:22 | 00:56:25 (74) | 02:58:42 | 74 | |||
79 | 232 | JAGUŚ ŁUKASZ | POGÓRZE | JW 3394 | POL | 1984 | M2 | 30 | 10:15:00 | 00:25:08 (82) | 00:04:09 | 01:26:46 (72) | 00:01:42 | 01:02:02 (83) | 02:59:47 | 75 | ||
80 | 239 | SPŁAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | TCZEW | APATOR METRIX | POL | 1978 | M3 | 29 | 10:15:00 | 00:23:09 (69) | 00:04:48 | 01:31:07 (79) | 00:01:47 | 00:59:23 (82) | 03:00:14 | 76 | ||
81 | 203 | FOLWARSKA MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | GZHM FOLWARSCY | POL | 1982 | K2 | 2 | 10:15:00 | 00:23:30 (74) | 00:05:42 | 01:38:05 (87) | 00:01:19 | 00:52:11 (62) | 03:00:47 | 5 | ||
82 | 284 | TOMCZYK MARCIN | GDAŃSK | SPORTEVO | POL | 1976 | M3 | 30 | 10:15:00 | 00:25:23 (83) | 00:04:45 | 01:27:01 (73) | 00:02:27 | 01:06:54 (88) | 03:06:30 | 77 | ||
83 | 225 | CICHOCKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | CETE SPORT | POL | 1973 | M3 | 31 | 10:15:00 | 00:26:00 (88) | 00:05:18 | 01:32:14 (81) | 00:02:02 | 01:04:21 (87) | 03:09:55 | 78 | ||
84 | 269 | BIAŁECKA ALEKSANDRA | GDYNIA | POL | 1992 | K1 | 2 | 10:15:00 | 00:22:09 (62) | 00:05:52 | 01:36:52 (83) | 00:01:37 | 01:03:38 (85) | 03:10:08 | 6 | |||
85 | 267 | BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | KOSZALIN | POL | 1980 | M3 | 32 | 10:15:00 | 00:25:25 (84) | 00:06:05 | 01:37:40 (85) | 00:04:35 | 00:57:18 (76) | 03:11:03 | 79 | |||
86 | 270 | KRZYZAK PAWEL | GDYNIA | POL | 1979 | M3 | 33 | 10:15:00 | 00:28:44 (89) | 00:06:02 | 01:37:17 (84) | 00:03:06 | 00:58:12 (79) | 03:13:21 | 80 | |||
87 | 294 | OKON MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | PARKRUN GDYNIA | POL | 1975 | M3 | 34 | 10:15:00 | 00:25:49 (87) | 00:07:41 | 01:37:47 (86) | 00:03:22 | 01:04:16 (86) | 03:18:55 | 81 | ||
88 | 235 | BIAŁECKI WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | HYDROSTACJA | POL | 1960 | M5 | 4 | 10:15:00 | 00:23:16 (71) | 00:08:10 | 01:43:24 (89) | 00:02:47 | 01:03:04 (84) | 03:20:41 | 82 | ||
89 | 255 | OLSZEWSKA KARINA | GDYNIA | POL | 1977 | K3 | 2 | 10:15:00 | 00:25:28 (85) | 00:05:30 | 01:39:24 (88) | 00:02:33 | 01:08:36 (89) | 03:21:31 | 7 | |||
90 | 274 | PRUSZYŃSKA MARLENA | TCZEW | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 1967 | K4 | 1 | 10:15:00 | 00:24:17 (79) | 00:05:21 | 01:47:27 (90) | 00:02:37 | 01:09:29 (90) | 03:29:11 | 8 | ||
91 | 238 | ŚWITOŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | GDYNIA | POL | 1971 | K4 | 2 | 10:15:00 | 00:30:46 (91) | 00:07:04 | 01:49:29 (91) | 00:02:01 | 01:15:27 (91) | 03:44:47 | 9 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Kraj | Start | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3000 | POLPHARMA TRI TEAM | POL | 09:02:15 | 00:07:26 (1) | 00:02:31 | 00:36:59 (1) | 00:00:33 | 00:27:45 (1) | 01:15:14 | 1 | ||
2 | 3001 | BABIT | POL | 09:02:15 | 00:10:19 (2) | 00:02:39 | 00:47:44 (2) | 00:00:48 | 00:29:50 (2) | 01:31:20 | 2 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Start | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2002 | POLPHARMA TRI TEAM | 10:15:00 | 00:15:30 (2) | 00:02:41 | 01:12:36 (2) | 00:00:29 | 00:45:44 (4) | 02:17:00 | |
2 | 2005 | DREAM TRI TEAM | 10:15:00 | 00:20:06 (7) | 00:02:50 | 01:09:51 (1) | 00:00:48 | 00:44:32 (2) | 02:18:07 | |
3 | 2007 | EKIPA GDYNIA WINTER SWIMMING CUP | 10:15:00 | 00:14:21 (1) | 00:03:04 | 01:26:17 (6) | 00:00:33 | 00:41:23 (1) | 02:25:38 | |
4 | 2004 | DAMA | 10:15:00 | 00:18:33 (4) | 00:03:12 | 01:15:35 (3) | 00:00:28 | 00:48:36 (5) | 02:26:24 | |
5 | 2001 | KORNIKI | 10:15:00 | 00:19:49 (6) | 00:03:52 | 01:25:36 (5) | 00:00:33 | 00:45:37 (3) | 02:35:27 | |
6 | 2003 | NIEMAZENIEMOGE | 10:15:00 | 00:19:02 (5) | 00:03:26 | 01:19:16 (4) | 00:00:39 | 00:53:08 (7) | 02:35:31 | |
7 | 2000 | APATOR METRIX S.A. | 10:15:00 | 00:16:15 (3) | 00:02:46 | 01:27:03 (8) | 00:00:37 | 00:52:14 (6) | 02:38:55 | |
8 | 2006 | SKAZANI NA SUKCES | 10:15:00 | 00:22:04 (8) | 00:04:19 | 01:26:52 (7) | 00:00:46 | 01:11:15 (8) | 03:05:16 |
–