1 | 180 | Mutwil Oliwier | | | KategoriaIV | 1 | 00:13:38 | 00:27:38 | 00:41:01 |
2 | 179 | Pałka Piotr | | | KategoriaV | 1 | 00:13:38 | 00:27:38 | 00:41:25 |
3 | 186 | Bezner Kamil | | | KategoriaV | 2 | 00:13:37 | 00:27:38 | 00:41:43 |
4 | 115 | Piela Stanisław | Cięcina | | KategoriaIV | 2 | 00:13:39 | 00:27:59 | 00:42:39 |
5 | 183 | Mrozek Jakub | | | KategoriaIV | 3 | 00:13:51 | 00:29:49 | 00:45:06 |
6 | 178 | Gortel-Maciuk Agnieszka | | | KategoriaII | 1 | 00:14:52 | 00:30:26 | 00:46:04 |
7 | 173 | Pospiech Paweł | | | KategoriaIV | 4 | 00:15:22 | 00:31:12 | 00:46:54 |
8 | 53 | Krupa Przemysław | Mnich | Biegiem Przez Chybie | KategoriaV | 3 | 00:15:15 | 00:31:12 | 00:47:41 |
9 | 189 | Kluczniak Mikołaj | | | KategoriaIV | 5 | 00:15:37 | 00:31:52 | 00:47:46 |
10 | 185 | Wagner Tomas | | | KategoriaVI | 1 | 00:14:57 | 00:31:48 | 00:47:48 |
11 | 210 | Palt Tomasz | Katowice | | KategoriaV | 4 | 00:15:48 | 00:31:58 | 00:48:10 |
12 | 165 | Wrzesiński Rafał | Tychy | STS Biegaton Mikołów | KategoriaIV | 6 | 00:15:38 | 00:31:56 | 00:48:20 |
13 | 176 | Wisniewska-Ulfik Dominika | | | KategoriaI | 1 | 00:15:32 | 00:31:53 | 00:48:33 |
14 | 33 | Goraus Kamil | Ruda Śląska | ADS MASNA | KategoriaV | 5 | 00:15:49 | 00:32:22 | 00:48:42 |
15 | 75 | Masnyk Iryna | Ruda Śląska | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KategoriaII | 2 | 00:15:50 | 00:32:22 | 00:48:50 |
16 | 6 | Basa Przemysław | Ruda Śląska | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | KategoriaV | 6 | 00:15:48 | 00:32:16 | 00:48:55 |
17 | 63 | Leśnikowski Krzysztof | Chorzów | Augusteam | KategoriaV | 7 | 00:16:15 | 00:32:57 | 00:50:10 |
18 | 136 | Stamatel Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaIV | 7 | 00:16:15 | 00:33:42 | 00:50:29 |
19 | 43 | Jandzioł Marcin | Bytom | AugusTeam | KategoriaV | 8 | 00:16:39 | 00:33:43 | 00:50:40 |
20 | 171 | Zemczak Kamil | Zabrze | | KategoriaIV | 8 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:28 | 00:50:42 |
21 | 126 | Rybok Grzegorz | Katowice | SILESIA MARATHON CLUB | KategoriaV | 9 | 00:16:42 | 00:34:06 | 00:51:06 |
22 | 184 | Pogcki Piotr | | | KategoriaV | 10 | 00:17:32 | 00:34:24 | 00:51:12 |
23 | 164 | Wrzesiński Andrzej | Tychy | STS Biegaton Mikołów | KategoriaVII | 1 | 00:16:13 | 00:33:23 | 00:51:15 |
24 | 34 | Gos Barbara | Mysłowice | | KategoriaIII | 1 | 00:17:03 | 00:34:23 | 00:51:18 |
25 | 105 | Pacoń Sebastian | Chorzów | Dagma | KategoriaV | 11 | 00:16:19 | 00:34:06 | 00:51:44 |
26 | 119 | Porębska Karolina | Sosnowiec | | KategoriaI | 2 | 00:16:43 | 00:34:23 | 00:51:50 |
27 | 208 | Suchatrek Rafał | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaIV | 9 | 00:18:04 | 00:35:16 | 00:51:55 |
28 | 158 | Wodecka Dominika | Gorzyczki | TL ROW Rybnik | KategoriaI | 3 | 00:16:55 | 00:34:29 | 00:51:56 |
29 | 166 | Wymysło Andrzej | Piekary Śląskie | Rada Miasta | KategoriaVII | 2 | 00:17:02 | 00:34:32 | 00:52:14 |
30 | 21 | Ciurkot Daniel | Orzesze | | KategoriaIV | 10 | 00:17:13 | 00:34:54 | 00:52:15 |
31 | 132 | Smaczynski Dariusz | Dąbrowa gornicza | Aktywna dabrowa | KategoriaVI | 2 | 00:16:57 | 00:34:37 | 00:52:17 |
32 | 121 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary śląskie | Urząd Transportu Kolejowego | KategoriaII | 3 | 00:17:07 | 00:34:59 | 00:52:35 |
33 | 163 | Wróbel Tomasz | Dębieńsko | | KategoriaV | 12 | 00:17:31 | 00:35:09 | 00:52:37 |
34 | 68 | Majek Krzysztof | Katowice | | KategoriaVI | 3 | 00:17:06 | 00:35:00 | 00:52:45 |
35 | 54 | Krzon Ireneusz | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaVI | 4 | 00:17:33 | 00:35:15 | 00:52:47 |
36 | 205 | Szaołtysek Adrian | Opaniówki | | KategoriaV | 13 | 00:17:03 | 00:34:54 | 00:52:53 |
37 | 76 | Matys Adam | Siemianowice ślaskie | | KategoriaIV | 11 | 00:17:06 | 00:35:01 | 00:52:56 |
38 | 209 | Jasek Tadeusz | Radziechowy | PZLAM | KategoriaVII | 3 | 00:17:10 | 00:35:03 | 00:53:04 |
39 | 129 | Sarat Tomasz | Katowice | Augusteam | KategoriaIV | 12 | 00:16:39 | 00:34:42 | 00:53:13 |
40 | 7 | Bielińska Monika | Przyszowice | | KategoriaII | 4 | 00:17:27 | 00:35:13 | 00:53:29 |
41 | 162 | Wręczycki Ireneusz | Chorzów | | KategoriaVI | 5 | 00:17:19 | 00:35:20 | 00:53:31 |
42 | 204 | Zgoda Bogusław | Siemianowice | | KategoriaVI | 6 | 00:17:47 | 00:35:52 | 00:53:47 |
43 | 87 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | KategoriaI | 4 | 00:17:03 | 00:35:45 | 00:53:52 |
44 | 11 | Bloch Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Silesia Marathon Club | KategoriaV | 14 | 00:17:05 | 00:35:31 | 00:54:03 |
45 | 167 | Wysłuch Iza | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaI | 5 | 00:17:42 | 00:35:59 | 00:54:05 |
46 | 42 | Jagielski Piotr | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 15 | 00:17:28 | 00:35:52 | 00:54:11 |
47 | 71 | Malejka Katarzyna | Katowice | Ads Masna | KategoriaIII | 2 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:07 | 00:54:24 |
48 | 64 | Lewald Marcin | Mikołów | Team IZO ERG | KategoriaV | 16 | 00:16:59 | 00:35:26 | 00:54:27 |
49 | 30 | Giziński Waldemar | Świętochłowice | Silesia Maraton | KategoriaV | 17 | 00:17:36 | 00:36:12 | 00:54:35 |
50 | 56 | Krzywda Pawel | Katowice | AugusTeam | KategoriaV | 18 | 00:17:58 | 00:36:15 | 00:54:39 |
51 | 24 | Dragon Jacek | Łaziska Górne | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | KategoriaVI | 7 | 00:17:28 | 00:35:57 | 00:54:40 |
52 | 202 | Biskup Anna | | | KategoriaII | 5 | 00:17:26 | 00:36:10 | 00:54:48 |
53 | 182 | Matejek Tomasz | | | KategoriaV | 19 | 00:18:14 | 00:36:38 | 00:54:51 |
54 | 29 | Franke Mirosław | Mikołów | STS BIEGATON Mikołów | KategoriaVI | 8 | 00:17:52 | 00:36:23 | 00:55:04 |
55 | 13 | Bogacz Monika | Ruda Śląska | ADS Masna | KategoriaI | 6 | 00:18:35 | 00:37:25 | 00:55:46 |
56 | 100 | Kurzeja Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 20 | 00:18:35 | 00:37:25 | 00:55:46 |
57 | 199 | Adamczyk Mateusz | | | KategoriaV | 21 | 00:18:32 | 00:37:26 | 00:55:47 |
58 | 4 | Baron Eugeniusz | Gostyń | | KategoriaVI | 9 | 00:18:18 | 00:37:24 | 00:56:07 |
59 | 66 | Łącki Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Carbon Silesia Sport | KategoriaIV | 13 | 00:18:05 | 00:36:59 | 00:56:07 |
60 | 160 | Wójtowicz Marek | Katowice | | KategoriaVI | 10 | 00:18:18 | 00:37:16 | 00:56:07 |
61 | 9 | Bińczak Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | KategoriaV | 22 | 00:18:19 | 00:37:07 | 00:56:14 |
62 | 80 | Miecznikowski Jacek | Katowice | AUGUSTEAM | KategoriaV | 23 | 00:18:41 | 00:37:37 | 00:56:18 |
63 | 90 | Mrowiec Kinga | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaI | 7 | 00:18:33 | 00:37:26 | 00:56:23 |
64 | 86 | Morawiec Błażej | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 24 | 00:17:57 | 00:37:19 | 00:56:27 |
65 | 157 | Wisniewski Tomasz | Bielsko-Biała | | KategoriaV | 25 | 00:17:57 | 00:37:14 | 00:56:36 |
66 | 45 | Juzyk Adam | Ruda Śląska | Biegamy z Sercem | KategoriaV | 26 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:03 | 00:56:47 |
67 | 39 | Hanusiak Ireneusz | Ornontowice | Irys | KategoriaVI | 11 | 00:19:09 | 00:38:14 | 00:57:03 |
68 | 140 | Stepanenko Viktoria | katowice | | KategoriaII | 6 | 00:18:55 | 00:38:02 | 00:57:07 |
69 | 187 | Poteć Jerzy | | | KategoriaVII | 4 | 00:18:28 | 00:37:47 | 00:57:09 |
70 | 127 | Rycman Krzysztof | Myszkowice | | KategoriaV | 27 | 00:19:36 | 00:38:33 | 00:57:13 |
71 | 177 | Mazurek Dawid | | | KategoriaV | 28 | 00:19:19 | 00:38:18 | 00:57:21 |
72 | 104 | Ozdarski Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | Opel Active Team | KategoriaVI | 12 | 00:19:40 | 00:39:02 | 00:57:22 |
73 | 116 | piernik radek | świętochłowice | 6300 | KategoriaVI | 13 | 00:19:28 | 00:38:33 | 00:57:32 |
74 | 112 | Pastor Agnieszka | Bielsko-Biala | SLIS Just Team Bielsko-Biała | KategoriaI | 8 | 00:18:37 | 00:38:15 | 00:57:51 |
75 | 72 | Malek Alicja | Ornontowice | Brak | KategoriaI | 9 | 00:19:09 | 00:39:23 | 00:58:30 |
76 | 338 | Blajer Karolina | | | KategoriaII | 7 | 00:20:04 | 00:39:00 | 00:58:49 |
77 | 102 | Opiłek Marek | Katowice | | KategoriaV | 29 | 00:20:04 | 00:39:00 | 00:58:49 |
78 | 95 | Niciński Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaVI | 14 | 00:19:29 | 00:39:03 | 00:59:00 |
79 | 156 | Wilczek Bogusława | Mikołów | STS Biegaton Mikołów | KategoriaIII | 3 | 00:19:30 | 00:39:28 | 00:59:26 |
80 | 51 | Kordyś Adam | Ruda Śląska | Klub Biegowy SZUSZARNIA | KategoriaV | 30 | 00:19:38 | 00:39:40 | 00:59:37 |
81 | 27 | Fijałkowski Zbginiew | Orzesze | | KategoriaVI | 15 | 00:19:12 | 00:39:22 | 00:59:40 |
82 | 114 | Patyk Joanna | Chorzów | | KategoriaII | 8 | 00:19:09 | 00:39:11 | 00:59:42 |
83 | 61 | Laskowski Sebastian | Gliwice | Kata Guruma Gliwice | KategoriaV | 31 | 00:20:13 | 00:40:12 | 00:59:48 |
84 | 151 | wandzel piotr | Gliwice | | KategoriaV | 32 | 00:19:49 | 00:39:52 | 01:00:03 |
85 | 138 | Stanke Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 33 | 00:19:58 | 00:40:19 | 01:00:19 |
86 | 139 | Starosta Robert | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaIV | 14 | 00:19:36 | 00:39:51 | 01:00:34 |
87 | 12 | Błaszczyk Marek | Ruda Śląska | Opel Active Team | KategoriaV | 34 | 00:20:24 | 00:40:48 | 01:00:43 |
88 | 125 | Rybiński Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | EŁKA Team | KategoriaV | 35 | 00:18:48 | 00:39:27 | 01:00:55 |
89 | 340 | Jastrzebski Mateusz | | | KategoriaIV | 15 | 00:21:40 | 00:41:55 | 01:01:32 |
90 | 108 | PALIK Jakub | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 36 | 00:21:03 | 00:41:18 | 01:01:38 |
91 | 131 | Słonina Patryk | Zabrze | | KategoriaIV | 16 | 00:16:07 | 00:38:40 | 01:01:48 |
92 | 203 | Zotula Mateusz | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaIV | 17 | 00:20:18 | 00:40:49 | 01:01:52 |
93 | 181 | Kristof Łukasz | | | KategoriaV | 37 | 00:19:29 | 00:40:57 | 01:01:55 |
94 | 196 | Rudzewski Grzegorz | | | KategoriaV | 38 | 00:20:30 | 00:41:43 | 01:01:55 |
95 | 77 | Mejer Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | KategoriaVI | 16 | 00:21:45 | 00:42:23 | 01:01:56 |
96 | 106 | Pacuła Andrzej | Gliwice | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | KategoriaVI | 17 | 00:20:13 | 00:41:00 | 01:02:03 |
97 | 107 | PACUŁA Piotr | Gliwice | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE | KategoriaVII | 5 | 00:20:13 | 00:41:00 | 01:02:04 |
98 | 28 | Florian Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | Wartkie Pierony | KategoriaV | 39 | 00:20:16 | 00:41:32 | 01:02:05 |
99 | 154 | Wiewióra Sebastian | Chorzów | Aga kazała to biegnę | KategoriaIV | 18 | 00:20:43 | 00:41:34 | 01:02:06 |
100 | 35 | Górka Aleksander | Ruda Śląska | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | KategoriaV | 40 | 00:20:34 | 00:41:10 | 01:02:12 |
101 | 91 | Mrówczyński Marek | Tychy | | KategoriaV | 41 | 00:20:56 | 00:41:24 | 01:02:17 |
102 | 111 | Panchierz Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | | KategoriaIV | 19 | 00:20:59 | 00:42:00 | 01:02:28 |
103 | 78 | Michalski Łukasz | Częstochowa | | KategoriaV | 42 | 00:19:28 | 00:40:24 | 01:02:35 |
104 | 339 | Rusek Robert | | | KategoriaIV | 20 | 00:21:40 | 00:41:55 | 01:02:39 |
105 | 135 | Stalica Wojciech | Częstochowa | Izo-Erg | KategoriaVI | 18 | 00:20:44 | 00:41:33 | 01:02:40 |
106 | 99 | Nowak Piotr | Łaziska Górne | Augustem | KategoriaV | 43 | 00:20:31 | 00:41:58 | 01:03:07 |
107 | 172 | Żurek Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaI | 10 | 00:20:35 | 00:41:49 | 01:03:11 |
108 | 62 | Lenart Sylwia | tychy | | KategoriaII | 9 | 00:21:39 | 00:42:51 | 01:03:13 |
109 | 101 | Oleś-Zdechlik Beata | Świętochłowice | | KategoriaI | 11 | 00:21:39 | 00:42:27 | 01:03:13 |
110 | 36 | Górska Agnieszka | Katowice | Augusteam | KategoriaII | 10 | 00:20:55 | 00:42:09 | 01:03:30 |
111 | 133 | Sobkowicz Jaroslaw | Ruda Śląska | Halembskie Chojraki | KategoriaV | 45 | 00:21:51 | 00:43:27 | 01:03:32 |
112 | 337 | Zamasz Krzysztof | | | KategoriaV | 44 | 00:22:13 | 00:43:22 | 01:03:32 |
113 | 55 | Krzywda Anna | Katowice | AugusTeam | KategoriaII | 11 | 00:20:04 | 00:41:51 | 01:03:35 |
114 | 103 | Osadnik Mateusz | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaIV | 21 | 00:19:09 | 00:40:10 | 01:03:42 |
115 | 67 | ŁUSZCZEK RAFAŁ | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 46 | 00:20:07 | 00:41:31 | 01:03:49 |
116 | 88 | Mrochem Mariusz | Ruda Śląska | Opel Active Team | KategoriaV | 47 | 00:20:42 | 00:42:17 | 01:03:55 |
117 | 174 | Mykała Rafał | | | KategoriaV | 48 | 00:21:15 | 00:42:42 | 01:03:57 |
118 | 59 | Kwarcińska Maria | Katowice | BDB Team | KategoriaII | 12 | 00:20:55 | 00:42:43 | 01:03:59 |
119 | 153 | Wiązania Marek | Gliwice | | KategoriaV | 49 | 00:21:29 | 00:41:29 | 01:04:57 |
120 | 190 | Franke Iwona | | | KategoriaIII | 4 | 00:20:48 | 00:42:06 | 01:05:05 |
121 | 69 | Maksimowicz Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Rozbiegana Ligota | KategoriaIV | 22 | 00:20:49 | 00:42:46 | 01:05:13 |
122 | 147 | Toczydłowski Łukasz | Mikołów | rozBiegana Ligota | KategoriaV | 50 | 00:20:49 | 00:42:44 | 01:05:13 |
123 | 130 | Sklarczyk Damian | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaIV | 23 | 00:21:47 | 00:43:25 | 01:05:15 |
124 | 40 | Hytrek Krystian | Ruda Śląska | Halymba Falcons | KategoriaV | 51 | 00:22:06 | 00:44:20 | 01:05:17 |
125 | 19 | Bulik Paweł | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 52 | 00:22:36 | 00:44:39 | 01:05:59 |
126 | 92 | Musioł Roman | Ruda Śląska | Kermon Jožin | KategoriaV | 53 | 00:20:16 | 00:42:57 | 01:06:09 |
127 | 41 | Jagielska Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaII | 13 | 00:22:04 | 00:44:03 | 01:06:14 |
128 | 8 | BIELIŃSKI ARTUR | PRZYSZOWICE | TEAM IZO ERG | KategoriaIV | 24 | 00:21:17 | 00:43:07 | 01:06:17 |
129 | 128 | Sarat Bernadetta | Katowice | Augusteam | KategoriaI | 12 | 00:20:00 | 00:42:55 | 01:06:26 |
130 | 145 | Szymańska Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaI | 13 | 00:21:46 | 00:44:10 | 01:06:33 |
131 | 49 | Komandzik Adam | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 54 | 00:21:47 | 00:43:33 | 01:06:37 |
132 | 188 | Piłat Jakub | | | KategoriaIV | 25 | 00:21:47 | 00:43:33 | 01:06:37 |
133 | 14 | Borchert Marcin | Świętochłowice | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | KategoriaV | 55 | 00:22:27 | 00:45:05 | 01:06:49 |
134 | 152 | Wcisło Dariusz | Katowice | | KategoriaVI | 19 | 00:22:15 | 00:44:46 | 01:06:57 |
135 | 23 | Czaja Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | | KategoriaIV | 26 | 00:21:48 | 00:43:34 | 01:07:39 |
136 | 195 | Parkita Justyna | | | KategoriaII | 14 | 00:22:11 | 00:44:59 | 01:07:51 |
137 | 336 | Prokop Iwona | | | KategoriaII | 15 | 00:22:12 | 00:45:00 | 01:07:55 |
138 | 79 | Miecznikowska Agnieszka | Katowice | AUGUSTEAM | KategoriaII | 16 | 00:21:59 | 00:45:02 | 01:08:06 |
139 | 192 | Juda Artur | | | KategoriaV | 56 | 00:22:16 | 00:45:04 | 01:08:11 |
140 | 122 | Rogosz Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaII | 17 | 00:22:30 | 00:45:42 | 01:08:16 |
141 | 15 | Borecki Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | BBL Ruda Śląska | KategoriaV | 57 | 00:22:00 | 00:44:58 | 01:08:35 |
142 | 65 | Lichnowska Anna | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaII | 18 | 00:22:31 | 00:45:49 | 01:08:45 |
143 | 26 | Dybowski Seweryn | Chorzow | | KategoriaV | 58 | 00:22:45 | 00:45:57 | 01:08:54 |
144 | 120 | Ptasik Mirosław | Bytom | | KategoriaVI | 20 | 00:22:06 | 00:44:54 | 01:09:06 |
145 | 123 | Rolnik Bartosz | Mikołów | | KategoriaIV | 27 | 00:21:58 | 00:45:40 | 01:09:09 |
146 | 124 | Rolnik Remigiusz | Mikołów | | KategoriaVI | 21 | 00:21:58 | 00:44:32 | 01:09:10 |
147 | 83 | Mikulak Marcin | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 59 | 00:22:45 | 00:46:08 | 01:09:24 |
148 | 74 | Marcin Marcin | Augustów | | KategoriaV | 60 | 00:22:22 | 00:45:50 | 01:09:31 |
149 | 32 | Gonsior Zbigniew | Piekary Śląskie | Augusteam | KategoriaV | 61 | 00:23:12 | 00:46:50 | 01:09:32 |
150 | 47 | Kawalec Grzegorz | Orzesze | | KategoriaV | 62 | 00:22:00 | 00:45:48 | 01:09:32 |
151 | 97 | Nowaczek Rafał | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 63 | 00:23:08 | 00:45:52 | 01:09:52 |
152 | 38 | Grela Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaIV | 28 | 00:21:21 | 00:45:26 | 01:09:57 |
153 | 60 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Piekary Śląskie | | KategoriaII | 19 | 00:22:24 | 00:46:03 | 01:10:03 |
154 | 109 | Palka Zbyszek | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 64 | 00:22:24 | 00:46:04 | 01:10:03 |
155 | 73 | Małochleb Mateusz | Katowice | Night Runners Śląsk | KategoriaIV | 29 | 00:22:39 | 00:46:27 | 01:10:05 |
156 | 117 | Pilarski Krzysztof | Łaziska Górne | | KategoriaVI | 22 | 00:21:31 | 00:45:21 | 01:10:09 |
157 | 50 | Konieczny Adam | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaV | 65 | 00:23:11 | 00:46:23 | 01:10:14 |
158 | 31 | Goławska Ewa | Ornontowice | | KategoriaI | 14 | 00:22:04 | 00:45:43 | 01:10:26 |
159 | 200 | Kluczny Michał | | | | | 00:22:50 | 00:47:45 | 01:11:05 |
160 | 159 | Wójtowicz Antoni | Katowice | | KategoriaIV | 30 | 00:25:12 | 00:48:25 | 01:11:25 |
161 | 170 | Zamysłowska Marzena | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaII | 20 | 00:23:05 | 00:47:25 | 01:11:38 |
162 | 3 | Antczak Krzysztof | Bytom | | KategoriaV | 66 | 00:23:07 | 00:47:18 | 01:11:45 |
163 | 2 | Adamus Anna | Ruda Śląska | Wartkie Pierony | KategoriaII | 21 | 00:23:11 | 00:47:08 | 01:12:01 |
164 | 25 | Drgas Małgorzata | Ruda Śląska | Wartkie Pierony | KategoriaI | 15 | 00:23:11 | 00:47:08 | 01:12:01 |
165 | 193 | Wieczorek Agnieszka | | | KategoriaII | 22 | 00:23:02 | 00:47:26 | 01:12:14 |
166 | 175 | Kolenda Jarosław | | | KategoriaIV | 31 | 00:22:25 | 00:47:07 | 01:12:15 |
167 | 96 | Nowaczek Elżbieta | Ruda Śląska | Wartkie Pierony | KategoriaII | 23 | 00:23:09 | 00:47:38 | 01:12:22 |
168 | 44 | Jędrusik Jakub | Świętochłowice | | KategoriaV | 67 | 00:24:23 | 00:48:50 | 01:12:29 |
169 | 207 | Maicher Raimind | Orzesze | | KategoriaVII | 6 | 00:22:23 | 00:47:20 | 01:12:37 |
170 | 191 | Kwiecień Katarzyna | | | KategoriaII | 24 | 00:24:46 | 00:49:21 | 01:12:41 |
171 | 82 | Mikulak Ewa | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaII | 25 | 00:23:04 | 00:47:50 | 01:13:09 |
172 | 98 | Nowak Agnieszka | Świętochłowice | | KategoriaII | 26 | 00:24:23 | 00:48:50 | 01:13:19 |
173 | 169 | YOUSSEF HANNA | Ruda Śląska | TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | | | 00:21:58 | 00:48:19 | 01:13:40 |
174 | 168 | YOUSSEF ANNA | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaII | 27 | 00:21:58 | 00:48:19 | 01:13:41 |
175 | 142 | Szewczyk Roman | Bytom, ŚLĄSKIE | | KategoriaV | 68 | 00:23:25 | 00:50:21 | 01:13:53 |
176 | 93 | Muszyński Jan | Katowice | BBJM | KategoriaVII | 7 | 00:24:38 | 00:49:10 | 01:14:06 |
177 | 22 | Cybula Stanisław | Chorzów | AugusTeam | KategoriaVII | 8 | 00:23:27 | 00:48:23 | 01:14:08 |
178 | 85 | Morawiec Barbara | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaII | 28 | 00:23:27 | 00:49:06 | 01:14:27 |
179 | 20 | Burzak Justyna | Gliwice | Balasana joga | KategoriaII | 29 | 00:23:00 | 00:47:41 | 01:15:40 |
180 | 81 | Mikołajczyk Małgorzata | Zabrze | Miraz Race Team | KategoriaIII | 5 | 00:24:37 | 00:50:01 | 01:15:40 |
181 | 37 | Gregorczyk Zdzisław | Katowice | Aktywny Śląsk | KategoriaVII | 9 | 00:23:36 | 00:48:49 | 01:16:18 |
182 | 5 | Baryła Rafał | Chorzów | ELITA | KategoriaV | 69 | 00:24:25 | 00:48:53 | 01:16:29 |
183 | 137 | Stanek Natalia | Gliwice | | KategoriaI | 16 | 00:23:26 | 00:49:10 | 01:16:29 |
184 | 198 | Izbiński Patryk | | | KategoriaIV | 32 | 00:22:26 | 00:49:05 | 01:16:35 |
185 | 197 | Panfil Katarzyna | | | KategoriaI | 17 | 00:24:37 | 00:50:00 | 01:16:44 |
186 | 52 | Kotula Jakub | Katowice | | KategoriaV | 70 | 00:23:33 | 00:50:21 | 01:16:57 |
187 | 149 | Tyka Edward | Świętochłowice | | KategoriaVII | 10 | 00:25:31 | 00:51:06 | 01:17:19 |
188 | 94 | Nicińska Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaII | 30 | 00:25:30 | 00:51:37 | 01:17:50 |
189 | 57 | Kurkowska Aldona | Chorzów | AugusTeam | KategoriaIII | 6 | 00:26:06 | 00:52:12 | 01:18:58 |
190 | 161 | Wójtowicz Teresa | Katowice | | KategoriaI | 18 | 00:25:14 | 00:52:34 | 01:19:07 |
191 | 141 | Szewczyk Karolina | Bytom, ŚLĄSKIE | | KategoriaI | 19 | 00:23:20 | 00:50:21 | 01:21:04 |
192 | 342 | Patyk Joanna | | | KategoriaII | 31 | 00:26:59 | 00:53:58 | 01:21:10 |
193 | 143 | Szulc-Wylężek Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | | KategoriaII | 32 | 00:26:58 | 00:53:58 | 01:21:10 |
194 | 144 | Szylewska Ewa | Chorzów | AugusTeam | KategoriaIII | 7 | 00:26:58 | 00:53:58 | 01:21:10 |
195 | 146 | Świeboda Dorota | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaI | 20 | 00:25:00 | 00:52:38 | 01:21:48 |
196 | 17 | Brudny Janusz | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaIV | 33 | 00:25:00 | 00:52:38 | 01:21:49 |
197 | 58 | Kuśmierczyk Joanna | Ruda Śląska | | KategoriaII | 33 | 00:27:13 | 00:55:55 | 01:25:11 |
198 | 343 | Szmidt Dariusz | | | KategoriaVI | 23 | 00:27:36 | 00:59:59 | 01:33:05 |
199 | 206 | Księżyk Piotr | Katowice | | KategoriaVII | 11 | 00:28:23 | 00:59:56 | 01:35:15 |