Amberexpo Półmaraton Gdańsk
Data i godzina | 2017-11-05 09:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Gdańsk |
Dystans | 21,0975 km / 5km |
Oficjalna strona | http://polmaratongdansk.pl/ |
Wyniki online | http://live.sts-timing.pl/pg2017/ |
Opłata startowa | od 69 zł-pólmaraton / od 30 zł - |
Typ zawodów | Bieg |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6013 | JUREWICZ BŁAŻEJ | ELBLAG | PL | 2010 | M6 | 1 | 3:39 | 16,4 | 00:00:44 | 1 | ||
2 | 6036 | SKIBIŃSKA MAJA | SOPOT | UKS7 | PL | 2010 | K6 | 1 | 3:59 | 15,1 | 00:00:48 | 1 | |
3 | 6153 | KOZIARA ALEKS | GDAŃSK | KEMIRA SPORT TEAM | PL | 2010 | M6 | 2 | 4:04 | 14,7 | 00:00:49 | 2 | |
4 | 6180 | WOŹNIAK ZOJA | GDAŃSK | TRIDEA TEAM | PL | 2011 | K6 | 2 | 4:05 | 14,7 | 00:00:49 | 2 | |
5 | 6217 | ŻUREK SZYMON | SOPOT | PL | 2010 | M6 | 3 | 4:06 | 14,6 | 00:00:49 | 3 | ||
6 | 6156 | ODYA BARTŁOMIEJ | GDAŃSK | EASY RUNNER | PL | 2010 | M6 | 4 | 4:07 | 14,6 | 00:00:49 | 4 | |
7 | 6199 | KUROWSKA MALWINA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | K6 | 3 | 4:13 | 14,2 | 00:00:51 | 3 | ||
8 | 6194 | WYDARTY JAN | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | M6 | 5 | 4:14 | 14,2 | 00:00:51 | 5 | ||
9 | 6147 | JANECZEK JULIAN | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | M6 | 6 | 4:15 | 14,1 | 00:00:51 | 6 | ||
10 | 6079 | KAROLAK WERONIKA | GDANSK | UKS DWOJKA MORENA | PL | 2010 | K6 | 4 | 4:16 | 14,0 | 00:00:51 | 4 | |
11 | 6071 | YANKOVSKAJA DARIIA | KALININGRAD | KLUB SPORTOWY DED | RU | 2010 | K6 | 5 | 4:19 | 13,9 | 00:00:52 | 5 | |
12 | 6192 | WOJDA SZYMON | GDAŃSK | MRKS GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 7 | 4:20 | 13,8 | 00:00:52 | 7 | |
13 | 6213 | KAMIŃSKI FILIP | PASŁĘK | ARTECH TEAM | PL | 2010 | M6 | 8 | 4:22 | 13,7 | 00:00:52 | 8 | |
14 | 6185 | KOWALSKI MIESZKO | ZŁOTÓW | PL | 2012 | M4 | 1 | 4:25 | 13,6 | 00:00:53 | 9 | ||
15 | 6132 | ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ | JUSZKOWO | PL | 2010 | M6 | 9 | 4:28 | 13,4 | 00:00:54 | 10 | ||
16 | 6211 | FRĄCZYK ALEXANDER | PRZECHLEWO | PL | 2011 | M6 | 10 | 4:29 | 13,4 | 00:00:54 | 11 | ||
17 | 6212 | WOŁEK OSKAR | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | M6 | 11 | 4:31 | 13,3 | 00:00:54 | 12 | ||
18 | 6098 | CHOMNICKI ANTONI | GDAŃSK | STO 2 KARTUSKA GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 12 | 4:34 | 13,1 | 00:00:55 | 13 | |
19 | 6099 | LEWANDOWSKI MIŁOSZ | SOPOT | PL | 2011 | M6 | 13 | 4:36 | 13,1 | 00:00:55 | 14 | ||
20 | 6166 | JUSZCZYK KAROL | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 14 | 4:38 | 12,9 | 00:00:56 | 15 | ||
21 | 6021 | TORBICZ HENRYK | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE WESOŁE SKRZATY | PL | 2011 | M6 | 15 | 4:39 | 12,9 | 00:00:56 | 16 | |
22 | 6104 | PASIERB AMELIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | K6 | 6 | 4:42 | 12,8 | 00:00:56 | 6 | ||
23 | 6136 | KŁOS JULIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | K6 | 7 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:00:57 | 7 | ||
24 | 6120 | PAKURA MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | SP 79 GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 16 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:00:57 | 17 | |
25 | 6014 | PRZYTARSKI IGOR | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 2 | 4:47 | 12,5 | 00:00:57 | 18 | ||
26 | 6161 | LEWANDOWSKA MALWINA | GDAŃSK | INTEL RUNNERS | PL | 2011 | K6 | 8 | 4:49 | 12,4 | 00:00:58 | 8 | |
27 | 6012 | KUNCEWICZ TYMON | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 17 | 4:50 | 12,4 | 00:00:58 | 19 | ||
28 | 6089 | STOLAREK POLA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | PL | 2010 | K6 | 9 | 4:52 | 12,3 | 00:00:58 | 9 | |
29 | 6093 | KAJRUKSZTO FRANEK | ŻYRARDÓW | CAS | PL | 2010 | M6 | 18 | 4:53 | 12,3 | 00:00:59 | 20 | |
30 | 6172 | BONIEWSKI OSKAR | ŻUKOWO | PL | 2012 | M4 | 3 | 4:53 | 12,3 | 00:00:59 | 21 | ||
31 | 6121 | CHILLA ZOFIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | K4 | 1 | 4:55 | 12,2 | 00:00:59 | 10 | ||
32 | 6133 | MACHOLC MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 19 | 4:55 | 12,2 | 00:00:59 | 22 | ||
33 | 6039 | PAWLAK LEON | GDYNIA | PL | 2012 | M4 | 4 | 4:59 | 12,1 | 00:01:00 | 23 | ||
34 | 6063 | NAJDER ALEKSANDER | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | M6 | 20 | 4:59 | 12,0 | 00:01:00 | 24 | ||
35 | 6009 | SALINIEWICZ KACPER | BĄKOWO | PL | 2010 | M6 | 21 | 5:00 | 12,0 | 00:01:00 | 25 | ||
36 | 6208 | GREGORCZYK JAN | KŁODZKO | PL | 2012 | M4 | 5 | 5:00 | 12,0 | 00:01:00 | 26 | ||
37 | 6103 | KROSNOWSKA ANNA | PUCK | PL | 2012 | K4 | 2 | 5:00 | 12,0 | 00:01:00 | 11 | ||
38 | 6160 | PASEK NIKODEM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PL | 2010 | M6 | 22 | 5:01 | 12,0 | 00:01:00 | 27 | ||
39 | 6151 | CAŁA LENA | BYTÓW | CAŁA TEAM | PL | 2010 | K6 | 10 | 5:01 | 11,9 | 00:01:00 | 12 | |
40 | 6203 | LEW LENA | STEGNA | TRIMAMA TEAM | PL | 2010 | K6 | 11 | 5:02 | 11,9 | 00:01:00 | 13 | |
41 | 6017 | MILLER ZOSIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | K6 | 12 | 5:04 | 11,8 | 00:01:01 | 14 | ||
42 | 6073 | GRYZIECKI FALCO | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 6 | 5:09 | 11,6 | 00:01:02 | 28 | ||
43 | 6074 | PRZEWORSKI GAWEŁ | BANINO | PL | 2011 | M6 | 23 | 5:12 | 11,5 | 00:01:02 | 29 | ||
44 | 6031 | KONARZEWSKI ADAM | RUMIA | RUMIA BIEGA JK KOMPUTER RUMIA | PL | 2011 | M6 | 24 | 5:12 | 11,5 | 00:01:02 | 30 | |
45 | 6040 | BĄCZEK NATALIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | K6 | 13 | 5:14 | 11,5 | 00:01:03 | 15 | ||
46 | 6141 | MIERZEJEWSKI-DYBEK MICHAŁ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PL | 2011 | M6 | 25 | 5:16 | 11,4 | 00:01:03 | 31 | ||
47 | 6181 | KUBIAK ALEKSANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | PL | 2012 | K4 | 3 | 5:17 | 11,4 | 00:01:03 | 16 | ||
48 | 6066 | STOSIK MARIA | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA | PL | 2011 | K6 | 14 | 5:17 | 11,4 | 00:01:03 | 17 | |
49 | 6058 | WILCZEK ANETA | GDANSK | PL | 2010 | K6 | 15 | 5:17 | 11,4 | 00:01:03 | 18 | ||
50 | 6197 | KUSTOSZ OLGA | WARSZAWA | PL | 2011 | K6 | 16 | 5:19 | 11,3 | 00:01:04 | 19 | ||
51 | 6138 | FRYCZKE URSZULA | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA TEAM | PL | 2011 | K6 | 17 | 5:19 | 11,3 | 00:01:04 | 20 | |
52 | 6008 | ZABIEGLIK FILIP | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 26 | 5:22 | 11,2 | 00:01:04 | 32 | ||
53 | 6113 | PIASTA KUBA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 27 | 5:22 | 11,2 | 00:01:04 | 33 | ||
54 | 6023 | MAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | K6 | 18 | 5:27 | 11,0 | 00:01:05 | 21 | ||
55 | 6123 | BARTKOWSKI FRANCISZEK | GRUDZIĄDZ | PL | 2012 | M4 | 7 | 5:28 | 11,0 | 00:01:06 | 34 | ||
56 | 6134 | DRESZLER MARCEL | LUBAWA | PL | 2010 | M6 | 28 | 5:28 | 11,0 | 00:01:06 | 35 | ||
57 | 6018 | MIKOŁAJCZYK KACPER | ROTMANKA | SP ROTMANKA | PL | 2011 | M6 | 29 | 5:28 | 11,0 | 00:01:06 | 36 | |
58 | 6142 | KUKAŁOWICZ PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM | PL | 2010 | M6 | 30 | 5:29 | 10,9 | 00:01:06 | 37 | |
59 | 6222 | BORKOWSKI STANISŁAW | GDYNIA | PL | 2011 | M6 | 31 | 5:33 | 10,8 | 00:01:07 | 38 | ||
60 | 6198 | WITKOWSKA MAJA | ELBLĄG | PL | 2011 | K6 | 19 | 5:34 | 10,8 | 00:01:07 | 22 | ||
61 | 6182 | KREFT HANNA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | K6 | 20 | 5:34 | 10,8 | 00:01:07 | 23 | ||
62 | 6139 | KREMER BRUNO | WARSZAWA | PL | 2012 | M4 | 8 | 5:34 | 10,8 | 00:01:07 | 39 | ||
63 | 6128 | BIAŁASZEWSKA ANITA | GDYNIA | TRÓJWIZJA | PL | 2011 | K6 | 21 | 5:37 | 10,7 | 00:01:07 | 24 | |
64 | 6218 | ZAREMBA ZUZANNA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | K6 | 22 | 5:38 | 10,7 | 00:01:08 | 25 | ||
65 | 6145 | PELLOWSKA WERONIKA | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA TEAM | PL | 2011 | K6 | 23 | 5:39 | 10,6 | 00:01:08 | 26 | |
66 | 6060 | KOWNACKA EMILIA | MALBORK | PL | 2012 | K4 | 4 | 5:40 | 10,6 | 00:01:08 | 27 | ||
67 | 6195 | KECZMER SERGIUSZ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PL | 2012 | M4 | 9 | 5:43 | 10,5 | 00:01:09 | 40 | ||
68 | 6045 | KLIMA ALEKSANDER | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 10 | 5:43 | 10,5 | 00:01:09 | 41 | ||
69 | 6196 | BOGDANOWICZ JEREMI | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 11 | 5:46 | 10,4 | 00:01:09 | 42 | ||
70 | 6154 | RASZPUNDA IGA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | K6 | 24 | 5:46 | 10,4 | 00:01:09 | 28 | ||
71 | 6069 | JABŁOŃSKA LAURA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | K6 | 25 | 5:49 | 10,3 | 00:01:10 | 29 | ||
72 | 6097 | BOGUSZEWSKI PIOTR | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 32 | 5:51 | 10,2 | 00:01:10 | 43 | ||
73 | 6201 | GEBHARDT PIOTR | MAŁKOWO | BALTIX.SE / SMARUJ NA TRENING FUNDACJA GEBHARDT SPORT | PL | 2013 | M4 | 12 | 5:51 | 10,2 | 00:01:10 | 44 | |
74 | 6062 | SITARCZUK LENA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | K6 | 26 | 5:51 | 10,2 | 00:01:10 | 30 | ||
75 | 6207 | SOBÓW JAN FRANCISZEK | GDANSK | PL | 2011 | M6 | 33 | 5:54 | 10,2 | 00:01:11 | 45 | ||
76 | 6010 | ŻUKOWSKA INGA | GDYNIA | THE BEETLES | PL | 2012 | K4 | 5 | 5:55 | 10,1 | 00:01:11 | 31 | |
77 | 6094 | WITTBRODT JOANNA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | BIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO | PL | 2012 | K4 | 6 | 5:56 | 10,1 | 00:01:11 | 32 | |
78 | 6100 | MUZOLF KACPER | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | PL | 2011 | M6 | 34 | 5:57 | 10,1 | 00:01:11 | 46 | |
79 | 6109 | SOMINKA FRANCISZEK | KOSZALIN | PL | 2012 | M4 | 13 | 5:57 | 10,1 | 00:01:11 | 47 | ||
80 | 6067 | STOSIK ANNA | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA | PL | 2014 | K1 | 1 | 6:00 | 10,0 | 00:01:12 | 33 | |
81 | 6176 | SZUPRYCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | INOWROCŁAW | PL | 2012 | M4 | 14 | 6:04 | 9,9 | 00:01:13 | 48 | ||
82 | 6171 | PELCZAR FRANCISZEK | GDANSK | BIEGAM BO LUBIE | PL | 2011 | M6 | 35 | 6:05 | 9,9 | 00:01:13 | 49 | |
83 | 6053 | TAJERLE EDGAR | GDYNIA | PL | 2012 | M4 | 15 | 6:06 | 9,8 | 00:01:13 | 50 | ||
84 | 6165 | KOPALSKI WIKTOR | STRASZYN | PL | 2011 | M6 | 36 | 6:07 | 9,8 | 00:01:13 | 51 | ||
85 | 6219 | SCHARMACH MARIA | BANINO | PL | 2012 | K4 | 7 | 6:07 | 9,8 | 00:01:13 | 34 | ||
86 | 6188 | PASCHKE MARYSIA | GDYNIA | SHIPCUP | PL | 2012 | K4 | 8 | 6:08 | 9,8 | 00:01:14 | 35 | |
87 | 6076 | WIĘCEK MONIKA | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | PL | 2010 | K6 | 27 | 6:09 | 9,8 | 00:01:14 | 36 | ||
88 | 6115 | BÓJCZUK PIOTR | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | M6 | 37 | 6:10 | 9,7 | 00:01:14 | 52 | ||
89 | 6088 | PILIP PRZEMYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 16 | 6:11 | 9,7 | 00:01:14 | 53 | ||
90 | 6028 | ŁĄCKI SŁAWEK | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 17 | 6:12 | 9,7 | 00:01:14 | 54 | ||
91 | 6091 | WASIAK AMELIA | ELBLAG | SP 19 | PL | 2011 | K6 | 28 | 6:12 | 9,7 | 00:01:14 | 37 | |
92 | 6048 | PILARSKA - KORCZAK LIDIA | ZIELONA GÓRA | PL | 2012 | K4 | 9 | 6:14 | 9,6 | 00:01:15 | 38 | ||
93 | 6204 | CIERZAN MACIEJ | KARSIN | CENTRUM OGRODNICZE CIERZAN | PL | 2012 | M4 | 18 | 6:15 | 9,6 | 00:01:15 | 55 | |
94 | 6090 | STOLAREK MICHAŁ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | PL | 2013 | M4 | 19 | 6:17 | 9,5 | 00:01:15 | 56 | |
95 | 6051 | GERGELEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | M6 | 38 | 6:18 | 9,5 | 00:01:16 | 57 | ||
96 | 6006 | SZYMICHOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDANSK | PL | 2011 | M6 | 39 | 6:18 | 9,5 | 00:01:16 | 58 | ||
97 | 6114 | JURCZAK FRANCISZEK | GDAŃSK | PL | 2013 | M4 | 20 | 6:20 | 9,5 | 00:01:16 | 59 | ||
98 | 6068 | PRZYBYLSKA LENA | KONIN | PL | 2012 | K4 | 10 | 6:21 | 9,4 | 00:01:16 | 39 | ||
99 | 6026 | RYBAKOWSKI MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | NOBLE&DAVID NOBLE&DAVID | PL | 2011 | M6 | 40 | 6:23 | 9,4 | 00:01:17 | 60 | |
100 | 6174 | DRGAN ALEX | GDANSK | CAR-LEX | PL | 2013 | M4 | 21 | 6:24 | 9,4 | 00:01:17 | 61 | |
101 | 6037 | HAFTKA ADAM | GDAŃSK | PL | 2011 | M6 | 41 | 6:30 | 9,2 | 00:01:18 | 62 | ||
102 | 6020 | MISIEJKO ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | PL | 2011 | M6 | 42 | 6:30 | 9,2 | 00:01:18 | 63 | |
103 | 6173 | SZAMOTULSKI OSKAR | GDAŃSK | SZAMO FAMILY | PL | 2013 | M4 | 22 | 6:30 | 9,2 | 00:01:18 | 64 | |
104 | 6177 | KALINOWSKA AGATA | LUBICHOWO | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | PL | 2011 | K6 | 29 | 6:31 | 9,2 | 00:01:18 | 40 | |
105 | 6124 | BARTKOWSKA HANNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | PL | 2013 | K4 | 11 | 6:31 | 9,2 | 00:01:18 | 41 | ||
106 | 6159 | PASEK ALEKSANDER | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PL | 2014 | M1 | 1 | 6:32 | 9,2 | 00:01:18 | 65 | ||
107 | 6210 | WDOWIAK FRANCISZEK | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 23 | 6:32 | 9,2 | 00:01:18 | 66 | ||
108 | 6214 | BRZOZOWSKI ROBERT | BIELKOWO | PL | 2011 | M6 | 43 | 6:34 | 9,1 | 00:01:19 | 67 | ||
109 | 6157 | BOCIANOWSKI KAJETAN | GDAŃSK | PATOLOGIA(S)PORTU TEAM | PL | 2012 | M4 | 24 | 6:37 | 9,1 | 00:01:19 | 68 | |
110 | 6007 | SEROKA DOMINIK | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 44 | 6:38 | 9,1 | 00:01:20 | 69 | ||
111 | 6034 | JEZIERSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 2 | 6:40 | 9,0 | 00:01:20 | 70 | ||
112 | 6110 | ADAMIAK WIKTOR | GDYNIA | MALWIN | PL | 2012 | M4 | 25 | 6:40 | 9,0 | 00:01:20 | 71 | |
113 | 6016 | BROKOS WIKTOR | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 26 | 6:48 | 8,8 | 00:01:22 | 72 | ||
114 | 6059 | FAJFER KARINA | BYDGOSZCZ | 5R TEAM | PL | 2011 | K6 | 30 | 6:50 | 8,8 | 00:01:22 | 42 | |
115 | 6220 | TRYNKOWSKI JULIUSZ | ŻYRARDÓW | PL | 2012 | M4 | 27 | 6:50 | 8,8 | 00:01:22 | 73 | ||
116 | 6044 | KUFFEL ZUZANNA | WARSZAWA | PL | 2010 | K6 | 31 | 6:54 | 8,7 | 00:01:23 | 43 | ||
117 | 6125 | DENZ JAKUB | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 28 | 6:55 | 8,7 | 00:01:23 | 74 | ||
118 | 6029 | SIERACKI REMI | GDAŃSK | GOYELLO POWER CLUB | PL | 2012 | M4 | 29 | 7:00 | 8,6 | 00:01:24 | 75 | |
119 | 6025 | WOJTASZAK MARCELINA | GDYNIA | PL | 2013 | K4 | 12 | 7:04 | 8,5 | 00:01:25 | 44 | ||
120 | 6183 | SEMERDA OLIWIA | GDYNIA | TICKTEAM | PL | 2012 | K4 | 13 | 7:05 | 8,5 | 00:01:25 | 45 | |
121 | 6143 | ŚLIWIŃSKA LENA | GDYNIA | SLIVA | PL | 2012 | K4 | 14 | 7:10 | 8,4 | 00:01:26 | 46 | |
122 | 6152 | GLENTWORTH GREYSON | SURREY | CA | 2013 | M4 | 30 | 7:15 | 8,3 | 00:01:27 | 76 | ||
123 | 6224 | MAJER KACPER | MALBORK | PL | 2013 | M4 | 31 | 7:16 | 8,3 | 00:01:27 | 77 | ||
124 | 6003 | SZYMICHOWSKI MARCIN | GDAŃSK | PL | 2010 | M6 | 45 | 7:16 | 8,3 | 00:01:27 | 78 | ||
125 | 6086 | BANASIAK WIKTORIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | K4 | 15 | 7:18 | 8,2 | 00:01:28 | 47 | ||
126 | 6187 | JESIONKOWSKI DOMINIK | MALBORK | FLOWERS TEAM | PL | 2013 | M4 | 32 | 7:20 | 8,2 | 00:01:28 | 79 | |
127 | 6137 | KŁOS ALICJA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2013 | K4 | 16 | 7:21 | 8,2 | 00:01:28 | 48 | ||
128 | 6022 | KRUK LIWIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | K4 | 17 | 7:32 | 8,0 | 00:01:30 | 49 | ||
129 | 6055 | RADZIEJ OLIWIA | GDANSK | PL | 2013 | K4 | 18 | 7:32 | 8,0 | 00:01:30 | 50 | ||
130 | 6107 | JASTRZĘBSKI ANTONI | GRUDZIĄDZ | DC LIFE | PL | 2012 | M4 | 33 | 7:38 | 7,9 | 00:01:32 | 80 | |
131 | 6168 | BORYSEWICZ ANTONINA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | K1 | 2 | 7:39 | 7,8 | 00:01:32 | 51 | ||
132 | 6167 | WĘGRZYN MARCIN | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 34 | 7:42 | 7,8 | 00:01:32 | 81 | ||
133 | 6081 | WILKOWSKI FRANCISZEK | GDAŃSK | PL | 2013 | M4 | 35 | 7:47 | 7,7 | 00:01:33 | 82 | ||
134 | 6170 | LIPOWSKI KUBA | GDANSK | ECCO | PL | 2012 | M4 | 36 | 7:49 | 7,7 | 00:01:34 | 83 | |
135 | 6122 | CHILLA FRANCISZEK | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 3 | 7:50 | 7,7 | 00:01:34 | 84 | ||
136 | 6215 | BRZOZOWSKA ADRIANA | BIELKOWO | PL | 2013 | K4 | 19 | 7:56 | 7,6 | 00:01:35 | 52 | ||
137 | 6019 | PRZYTARSKI BORYS | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 4 | 7:58 | 7,5 | 00:01:35 | 85 | ||
138 | 6050 | SEKULSKI ROBERT | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 5 | 7:58 | 7,5 | 00:01:35 | 86 | ||
139 | 6135 | HAWRYSZKO DOMINIK | REWA | PL | 2012 | M4 | 37 | 7:58 | 7,5 | 00:01:36 | 87 | ||
140 | 6155 | RASZPUNDA ADA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | K1 | 3 | 7:59 | 7,5 | 00:01:36 | 53 | ||
141 | 6095 | DEKOWSKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2013 | K4 | 20 | 8:03 | 7,5 | 00:01:37 | 54 | ||
142 | 6129 | PINKER MICHAL | GDAŃSK | PL | 2013 | M4 | 38 | 8:03 | 7,4 | 00:01:37 | 88 | ||
143 | 6148 | ROSZCZYNIALSKA HELENA | GDYNIA | UGA UGA | PL | 2013 | K4 | 21 | 8:06 | 7,4 | 00:01:37 | 55 | |
144 | 6190 | BŁASZCZUK JULIAN | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 7 GDYNIA / TRIMAMA TEAM / MORSY GDYŃSKIE | PL | 2014 | M1 | 6 | 8:11 | 7,3 | 00:01:38 | 89 | |
145 | 6082 | FILIPOWICZ GABRIELA | GDAŃSK | FILIPKI | PL | 2014 | K1 | 4 | 8:13 | 7,3 | 00:01:39 | 56 | |
146 | 6116 | SCHOENNAGEL JAN | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 7 | 8:19 | 7,2 | 00:01:40 | 90 | ||
147 | 6178 | KALINOWSKA DOROTA | LUBICHOWO | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | PL | 2013 | K4 | 22 | 8:20 | 7,2 | 00:01:40 | 57 | |
148 | 6072 | KRASIŃSKI MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | COPERNICUS TEAM | PL | 2013 | M4 | 39 | 8:30 | 7,1 | 00:01:42 | 91 | |
149 | 6001 | LINDA PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2013 | M4 | 40 | 8:31 | 7,0 | 00:01:42 | 92 | ||
150 | 6092 | WASIAK MAREK | ELBLAG | PRZEDSZKOLE BALONIK | PL | 2013 | M4 | 41 | 8:38 | 6,9 | 00:01:44 | 93 | |
151 | 6193 | WOJDA MAKSYMILIAN | GDAŃSK | MRKS GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 8 | 8:44 | 6,9 | 00:01:45 | 94 | |
152 | 6002 | LINDA MAJA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | K1 | 5 | 8:51 | 6,8 | 00:01:46 | 58 | ||
153 | 6083 | KARLIKOWSKI MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | KARLIKOWSCY TEAM | PL | 2013 | M4 | 42 | 9:01 | 6,7 | 00:01:48 | 95 | |
154 | 6106 | ROGACKA HANNA | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE MAŁY SKARB, GDAŃSK | PL | 2013 | K4 | 23 | 9:11 | 6,5 | 00:01:50 | 59 | |
155 | 6209 | KWIATKOWSKA KINGA | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | PL | 2014 | K1 | 6 | 9:14 | 6,5 | 00:01:51 | 60 | ||
156 | 6169 | KULESZA MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 9 | 9:15 | 6,5 | 00:01:51 | 96 | ||
157 | 6011 | KUNCEWICZ ALEKS | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 10 | 9:18 | 6,5 | 00:01:52 | 97 | ||
158 | 6112 | JAŚNIEWSKA PATRYCJA | ELBLĄG | #PROJEKTSUPELBLAG | PL | 2015 | K1 | 7 | 9:34 | 6,3 | 00:01:55 | 61 | |
159 | 6184 | SEMERDA JULIAN | GDYNIA | TICKTEAM | PL | 2014 | M1 | 11 | 9:36 | 6,2 | 00:01:55 | 98 | |
160 | 6221 | LEWKOWSKA-WRONA LIWIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | K1 | 8 | 9:40 | 6,2 | 00:01:56 | 62 | ||
161 | 6189 | PASCHKE LEONARD | GDYNIA | SHIPCUP | PL | 2016 | M1 | 12 | 9:50 | 6,1 | 00:01:58 | 99 | |
162 | 6186 | DRÓŻDŻ LEON | CZĘSTOCHOWA | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK | PL | 2015 | M1 | 13 | 9:55 | 6,0 | 00:01:59 | 100 | |
163 | 6146 | PELLOWSKA WIKTORIA | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA TEAM | PL | 2014 | K1 | 9 | 9:59 | 6,0 | 00:02:00 | 63 | |
164 | 6061 | DUBICKA IGA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | K1 | 10 | 10:00 | 6,0 | 00:02:00 | 64 | ||
165 | 6038 | SIENKIEWICZ ZOSIA | GDAŃSK | MICHAŁ SIENKIEWICZ | PL | 2014 | K1 | 11 | 10:00 | 6,0 | 00:02:00 | 65 | |
166 | 6075 | GĄSIOROWSKI KACPER | GDAŃSK | DREAM TRI TEAM | PL | 2014 | M1 | 14 | 10:06 | 5,9 | 00:02:01 | 101 | |
167 | 6223 | MAJER ZUZIA | MALBORK | PL | 2015 | K1 | 12 | 10:07 | 5,9 | 00:02:01 | 66 | ||
168 | 6200 | DENZ URSZULA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | K1 | 13 | 10:22 | 5,8 | 00:02:04 | 67 | ||
169 | 6127 | BEDNARSKI WIKTOR | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 15 | 10:27 | 5,7 | 00:02:05 | 102 | ||
170 | 6108 | SIEDLECKI ADAM | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 16 | 10:45 | 5,6 | 00:02:09 | 103 | ||
171 | 6041 | SOBIERAJ PIOTR | GDAŃSK | PL | 2013 | M4 | 43 | 10:54 | 5,5 | 00:02:11 | 104 | ||
172 | 6078 | NABEREŹNA ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2015 | K1 | 14 | 10:55 | 5,5 | 00:02:11 | 68 | ||
173 | 6035 | JEZIERSKI ALEKSANDER | GDAŃSK | PL | 2012 | M4 | 44 | 10:56 | 5,5 | 00:02:11 | 105 | ||
174 | 6105 | ROGACKI HENRYK | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE MAŁY SKARB, GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 17 | 11:04 | 5,4 | 00:02:13 | 106 | |
175 | 6118 | KORTAS JAN | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | M1 | 18 | 11:47 | 5,1 | 00:02:21 | 107 | ||
176 | 6117 | KORTAS MIKOŁAJ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2015 | M1 | 19 | 11:48 | 5,1 | 00:02:22 | 108 | ||
177 | 6202 | GEBHARDT NINA | MAŁKOWO | BALTIX.SE / SMARUJ NA TRENING FUNDACJA GEBHARDT SPORT | PL | 2015 | K1 | 15 | 12:28 | 4,8 | 00:02:30 | 69 | |
178 | 6111 | JAŚNIEWSKA KLAUDIA | ELBLĄG | #PROJEKTSUPELBLAG | PL | 2015 | K1 | 16 | 12:39 | 4,7 | 00:02:32 | 70 | |
179 | 6216 | KULIKOWSKA ADA | TCZEW | PL | 2015 | K1 | 17 | 12:45 | 4,7 | 00:02:33 | 71 | ||
180 | 6150 | BANASIAK JULIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2014 | K1 | 18 | 12:47 | 4,7 | 00:02:33 | 72 | ||
181 | 6096 | MOGIŁKA FRANCISZEK | MALBORK | PL | 2015 | M1 | 20 | 12:56 | 4,6 | 00:02:35 | 109 | ||
182 | 6084 | GRANDE MARYSIA | GDYNIA | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | PL | 2014 | K1 | 19 | 13:02 | 4,6 | 00:02:37 | 73 | |
183 | 6030 | SZWALUK KSAWERY | GDAŃSK | MORENA | PL | 2014 | M1 | 21 | 13:38 | 4,4 | 00:02:44 | 110 | |
184 | 6070 | YANKOVSKAJA AGNIESZKA | KALININGRAD | KLUB SPORTOWY DED | RU | 2015 | K1 | 20 | 13:48 | 4,3 | 00:02:46 | 74 | |
185 | 6130 | KULIKOWSKI KACPER | TCZEW | PL | 2016 | M1 | 22 | 14:37 | 4,1 | 00:02:55 | 111 | ||
186 | 6205 | WOŹNIAK NELA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2015 | K1 | 21 | 15:15 | 3,9 | 00:03:03 | 75 | ||
187 | 6065 | SKUPIN URSZULA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2015 | K1 | 22 | 15:18 | 3,9 | 00:03:04 | 76 | ||
188 | 6087 | KRASNODĘBSKA MALIKA | GDYNIA | PL | 2015 | K1 | 23 | 16:03 | 3,7 | 00:03:13 | 77 | ||
189 | 6164 | IWASZKO IGNACY | GDAŃSK | PL | 2015 | M1 | 23 | 17:02 | 3,5 | 00:03:24 | 112 | ||
190 | 6064 | NAJDER ALICJA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2016 | K1 | 24 | 23:50 | 2,5 | 00:04:46 | 78 | ||
191 | 6162 | FOT- GOŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PL | 2016 | K1 | 25 | 24:21 | 2,5 | 00:04:52 | 79 | ||
192 | 6149 | ROSZCZYNIALSKA ANTONINA | GDYNIA | UGA UGA | PL | 2016 | K1 | 26 | 30:06 | 2,0 | 00:06:01 | 80 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6266 | HELAND GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | SP.24 GDAŃSK LUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY | PL | 2006 | M10 | 1 | 3:00 | 20,0 | 00:01:30 | 1 | |
2 | 6341 | FRĄCZYK MAXIMILIAN | PRZECHLEWO | PL | 2006 | M10 | 2 | 3:10 | 18,9 | 00:01:35 | 2 | ||
3 | 6304 | KULIK KAJA | GDYNIA | KULIK&KUREK | PL | 2007 | K10 | 1 | 3:14 | 18,5 | 00:01:37 | 1 | |
4 | 6243 | PALIŃSKI MICHAŁ | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | PL | 2007 | M10 | 3 | 3:15 | 18,4 | 00:01:38 | 3 | |
5 | 6332 | GARSKI KRYSPIN | BYTÓW | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | PL | 2008 | M8 | 1 | 3:22 | 17,8 | 00:01:41 | 4 | |
6 | 6298 | KOWALEWSKI KACPER | GDANSK | PL | 2006 | M10 | 4 | 3:27 | 17,4 | 00:01:43 | 5 | ||
7 | 6321 | KOPROWSKA HANIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2006 | K10 | 2 | 3:30 | 17,2 | 00:01:45 | 2 | ||
8 | 6244 | WOJTASZAK ALICJA | GDYNIA | PL | 2007 | K10 | 3 | 3:37 | 16,6 | 00:01:48 | 3 | ||
9 | 6324 | KALINOWSKI IGOR | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | BRAK BRAK | PL | 2007 | M10 | 5 | 3:39 | 16,5 | 00:01:49 | 6 | |
10 | 6250 | SIUDA JULIAN | BANINO | PL | 2008 | M8 | 2 | 3:39 | 16,4 | 00:01:50 | 7 | ||
11 | 6279 | WILK IGOR | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA TEAM | PL | 2007 | M10 | 6 | 3:40 | 16,4 | 00:01:50 | 8 | |
12 | 6334 | WYDARTY ANNA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2008 | K8 | 1 | 3:41 | 16,3 | 00:01:50 | 4 | ||
13 | 6336 | SZTENDEREWICZ IGOR | WŁOCŁAWEK | PL | 2009 | M8 | 3 | 3:44 | 16,1 | 00:01:52 | 9 | ||
14 | 6261 | BIAŁOWĄS MACIEK | GDAŃSK | PL | 2009 | M8 | 4 | 3:47 | 15,9 | 00:01:54 | 10 | ||
15 | 6249 | SIUDA FRANCISZEK | BANINO | PL | 2007 | M10 | 7 | 3:49 | 15,8 | 00:01:54 | 11 | ||
16 | 6303 | JANECZEK WERONIKA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2009 | K8 | 2 | 3:51 | 15,6 | 00:01:56 | 5 | ||
17 | 6291 | KOWALCZYK POLA | GDAŃSK | YOKO TEAM | PL | 2006 | K10 | 4 | 3:51 | 15,6 | 00:01:56 | 6 | |
18 | 6264 | KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | ELBLĄG | PL | 2006 | K10 | 5 | 3:53 | 15,5 | 00:01:56 | 7 | ||
19 | 6296 | ORŁOWSKA DOMINIKA | JUSZKOWO | PL | 2008 | K8 | 3 | 3:55 | 15,3 | 00:01:58 | 8 | ||
20 | 6293 | WINIECKA KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK | AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | PL | 2008 | K8 | 4 | 3:58 | 15,1 | 00:01:59 | 9 | |
21 | 6246 | SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | SOPOT | SOPOCKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | PL | 2008 | M8 | 5 | 3:58 | 15,1 | 00:01:59 | 12 | |
22 | 6335 | GRACZ NADIA | GDAŃSK | BALTIX.SE FUNDACJA GEBHARDT SPORT | PL | 2006 | K10 | 6 | 4:00 | 15,0 | 00:02:00 | 10 | |
23 | 6273 | PŁOTKA DAWID | KOSZALIN | PL | 2008 | M8 | 6 | 4:02 | 14,9 | 00:02:01 | 13 | ||
24 | 6294 | PINKER PATRYK | GDAŃSK | PL | 2008 | M8 | 7 | 4:02 | 14,9 | 00:02:01 | 14 | ||
25 | 6286 | KUNOWSKI WITEK | GDAŃSK | PL | 2009 | M8 | 8 | 4:03 | 14,8 | 00:02:02 | 15 | ||
26 | 6259 | WASILEWSKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2006 | M10 | 8 | 4:03 | 14,8 | 00:02:02 | 16 | ||
27 | 6287 | PAKURA SZYMON | GDAŃSK | SP 79 GDAŃSK | PL | 2007 | M10 | 9 | 4:06 | 14,6 | 00:02:03 | 17 | |
28 | 6338 | NIETUPSKI ADAM | SOPOT | PL | 2008 | M8 | 9 | 4:07 | 14,6 | 00:02:04 | 18 | ||
29 | 6263 | GERASZEK JULIA | GDYNIA | PL | 2009 | K8 | 5 | 4:10 | 14,4 | 00:02:05 | 11 | ||
30 | 6290 | SŁAWSKA AMELIA | BANINO | PL | 2008 | K8 | 6 | 4:10 | 14,4 | 00:02:05 | 12 | ||
31 | 6255 | DEKOWSKA ZUZANNA | GDAŃSK | SP 49 GDAŃSK | PL | 2007 | K10 | 7 | 4:10 | 14,4 | 00:02:05 | 13 | |
32 | 6247 | MAKOWSKI JERZY | GDYNIA | GONDOR | PL | 2007 | M10 | 10 | 4:11 | 14,4 | 00:02:05 | 19 | |
33 | 6299 | KRÓL JULIA | GDAŃSK | BIEGAMSOBIE.PL | PL | 2007 | K10 | 8 | 4:11 | 14,3 | 00:02:05 | 14 | |
34 | 6305 | LEWKOWSKI-WRONA MIKOŁAJ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2008 | M8 | 10 | 4:11 | 14,3 | 00:02:05 | 20 | ||
35 | 6329 | SKÓRZYŃSKA HANNA | GDAŃSK | POZYTYWNA SP GDAŃSK / TRIMAMA TEAM | PL | 2007 | K10 | 9 | 4:11 | 14,3 | 00:02:05 | 15 | |
36 | 6311 | GLENTWORTH LUNDEN | SURREY | CA | 2009 | M8 | 11 | 4:11 | 14,3 | 00:02:06 | 21 | ||
37 | 6317 | WECHTEROWICZ LENA | ELBLĄG | PL | 2009 | K8 | 7 | 4:13 | 14,2 | 00:02:07 | 16 | ||
38 | 6285 | SCHOENNAGEL LENA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2008 | K8 | 8 | 4:13 | 14,2 | 00:02:07 | 17 | ||
39 | 6295 | SALEEM KAMIL | GDAŃSK | AF MORZE | PL | 2007 | M10 | 11 | 4:14 | 14,2 | 00:02:07 | 22 | |
40 | 6325 | JANUSZEWSKI FILIP | KATOWICE | KLUB BIEGACZA JYSK | PL | 2007 | M10 | 12 | 4:14 | 14,2 | 00:02:07 | 23 | |
41 | 6253 | PAWLAK NADIA | GDYNIA | PL | 2007 | K10 | 10 | 4:15 | 14,1 | 00:02:07 | 18 | ||
42 | 6274 | CHOMNICKA CECYLIA | GDAŃSK | STO 2 KARTUSKA GDAŃSK | PL | 2007 | K10 | 11 | 4:15 | 14,1 | 00:02:07 | 19 | |
43 | 6309 | JANKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | GDAŃSK | PL | 2008 | M8 | 12 | 4:16 | 14,1 | 00:02:08 | 24 | ||
44 | 6328 | STRADOMSKA OLIWIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2007 | K10 | 12 | 4:17 | 14,0 | 00:02:09 | 20 | ||
45 | 6256 | WILCZEK TOMEK | GDANSK | PL | 2007 | M10 | 13 | 4:17 | 14,0 | 00:02:09 | 25 | ||
46 | 6258 | RYCHTER MAJA | GDAŃSK | MORSKA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W GDAŃSKU | PL | 2009 | K8 | 9 | 4:19 | 13,9 | 00:02:10 | 21 | |
47 | 6300 | PRZYBYLSKA MAŁGORZATA | GDANSK | PL | 2009 | K8 | 10 | 4:21 | 13,8 | 00:02:11 | 22 | ||
48 | 6315 | WIATR OKTAWIAN | BOJANO | PL | 2008 | M8 | 13 | 4:22 | 13,7 | 00:02:11 | 26 | ||
49 | 6343 | WOŁEK MAX | GDAŃSK | PL | 2008 | M8 | 14 | 4:23 | 13,7 | 00:02:11 | 27 | ||
50 | 6310 | ROGOCZ ANTONINA | GDYNIA | PL | 2007 | K10 | 13 | 4:23 | 13,7 | 00:02:11 | 23 | ||
51 | 6267 | PRZYCZYNA MAJA | GDAŃSK | KARLIKOWSCY TEAM | PL | 2006 | K10 | 14 | 4:24 | 13,7 | 00:02:12 | 24 | |
52 | 6322 | PELCZAR WERONIKA | GDAŃSK | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | PL | 2008 | K8 | 11 | 4:25 | 13,6 | 00:02:13 | 25 | |
53 | 6254 | RADZIEJ WIKTOR | GDANSK | PL | 2008 | M8 | 15 | 4:25 | 13,6 | 00:02:13 | 28 | ||
54 | 6339 | MARCINIAK JULIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2008 | K8 | 12 | 4:26 | 13,5 | 00:02:13 | 26 | ||
55 | 6252 | JAROSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | GAŃSK | SP 75 GDAŃSK | PL | 2006 | M10 | 14 | 4:27 | 13,5 | 00:02:14 | 29 | |
56 | 6312 | WIATR ROKSANA | BOJANO | PL | 2008 | K8 | 13 | 4:30 | 13,4 | 00:02:15 | 27 | ||
57 | 6262 | GRODZKA MAGDALENA | GDANSK | PL | 2009 | K8 | 14 | 4:30 | 13,3 | 00:02:15 | 28 | ||
58 | 6265 | WALENTYNOWICZ LENA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | PL | 2009 | K8 | 15 | 4:33 | 13,2 | 00:02:16 | 29 | |
59 | 6270 | KAJRUKSZTO NATALIA | ŻYRARDÓW | CAS | PL | 2008 | K8 | 16 | 4:34 | 13,2 | 00:02:17 | 30 | |
60 | 6319 | LEWANDOWSKA JAGODA | GDAŃSK | INTEL RUNNERS | PL | 2008 | K8 | 17 | 4:34 | 13,1 | 00:02:17 | 31 | |
61 | 6280 | PIETERWAS BARTOSZ | DRAGACZ | PL | 2009 | M8 | 16 | 4:36 | 13,1 | 00:02:18 | 30 | ||
62 | 6326 | GRESZCZUK ZOFIA | GDAŃSK | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 81 W GDAŃSKU | PL | 2009 | K8 | 18 | 4:38 | 13,0 | 00:02:19 | 32 | |
63 | 6257 | SITARCZUK KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | PL | 2008 | M8 | 17 | 4:39 | 12,9 | 00:02:19 | 31 | ||
64 | 6337 | GOLDSTROM ERYK | GDAŃSK | PL | 2007 | M10 | 15 | 4:39 | 12,9 | 00:02:20 | 32 | ||
65 | 6268 | ZGORZELSKI EMILIAN | IŁAWA | PL | 2009 | M8 | 18 | 4:39 | 12,9 | 00:02:20 | 33 | ||
66 | 6308 | CAŁA DAWID | BYTÓW | CAŁA TEAM | PL | 2007 | M10 | 16 | 4:42 | 12,8 | 00:02:21 | 34 | |
67 | 6342 | GRZESZCZAK BARTOSZ | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | PL | 2006 | M10 | 17 | 4:42 | 12,8 | 00:02:21 | 35 | |
68 | 6306 | ZAKRZEWSKA MAJA | GDAŃSK | SZP. 75 | PL | 2009 | K8 | 19 | 4:43 | 12,7 | 00:02:21 | 33 | |
69 | 6282 | ADAMIAK NATALIA | GDYNIA | MALWIN | PL | 2008 | K8 | 20 | 4:43 | 12,7 | 00:02:21 | 34 | |
70 | 6275 | GRONOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | GDYNIA | SP NR 11 GDYNIA | PL | 2009 | M8 | 19 | 4:44 | 12,7 | 00:02:22 | 36 | |
71 | 6344 | MAJER PATRYK | MALBORK | PL | 2008 | M8 | 20 | 4:44 | 12,7 | 00:02:22 | 37 | ||
72 | 6281 | GOLEC BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | BITEAM BITEAM | PL | 2008 | M8 | 21 | 4:45 | 12,6 | 00:02:23 | 38 | |
73 | 6330 | SKÓRZYŃSKA ZOFIA | GDAŃSK | POZYTYWNA SP GDAŃSK / TRIMAMA TEAM | PL | 2009 | K8 | 21 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:02:23 | 35 | |
74 | 6241 | SALINIEWICZ JAKUB | BĄKOWO | PL | 2008 | M8 | 22 | 4:48 | 12,5 | 00:02:24 | 39 | ||
75 | 6318 | CHLEBOWSKI PIOTR | REDA | RUNEDA | PL | 2009 | M8 | 23 | 4:48 | 12,5 | 00:02:24 | 40 | |
76 | 6269 | JURKIEWICZ NATALIA | GDYNIA | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA | PL | 2006 | K10 | 15 | 4:50 | 12,4 | 00:02:25 | 36 | |
77 | 6323 | SZAMOTULSKA KINGA | GDAŃSK | SZAMO FAMILY | PL | 2008 | K8 | 22 | 4:52 | 12,3 | 00:02:26 | 37 | |
78 | 6251 | WAWRZYNIAK CYRYL | ZGIERZ | PL | 2008 | M8 | 24 | 4:55 | 12,2 | 00:02:28 | 41 | ||
79 | 6292 | KAPISZKA SEWERYN | GDAŃSK | PL | 2009 | M8 | 25 | 4:55 | 12,2 | 00:02:28 | 42 | ||
80 | 6245 | PRZYBYLSKI FILIP | KONIN | PL | 2009 | M8 | 26 | 4:57 | 12,1 | 00:02:29 | 43 | ||
81 | 6297 | FRYCZKE ADAM | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA TEAM | PL | 2009 | M8 | 27 | 4:58 | 12,1 | 00:02:29 | 44 | |
82 | 6289 | WOLINSKI JULIAN | REDA | PL | 2009 | M8 | 28 | 4:59 | 12,1 | 00:02:29 | 45 | ||
83 | 6331 | DRÓŻDŻ JULITA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK | PL | 2008 | K8 | 23 | 5:00 | 12,0 | 00:02:30 | 38 | |
84 | 6333 | WIELINSKA ZOSIA | GDANSK | PL | 2006 | K10 | 16 | 5:00 | 12,0 | 00:02:30 | 39 | ||
85 | 6283 | KLIMCZYŃSKA OLIWIA | WARSZAWA | PL | 2008 | K8 | 24 | 5:01 | 12,0 | 00:02:30 | 40 | ||
86 | 6271 | FALASA BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2009 | M8 | 29 | 5:01 | 12,0 | 00:02:30 | 46 | ||
87 | 6288 | WOLINSKI ANTONI | REDA | PL | 2007 | M10 | 18 | 5:03 | 11,9 | 00:02:31 | 47 | ||
88 | 6272 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | PL | 2007 | K10 | 17 | 5:06 | 11,8 | 00:02:33 | 41 | ||
89 | 6340 | STAŃCZAK MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2009 | M8 | 30 | 5:09 | 11,6 | 00:02:35 | 48 | ||
90 | 6307 | ZAKRZEWSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | SZP 75 | PL | 2007 | M10 | 19 | 5:09 | 11,6 | 00:02:35 | 49 | |
91 | 6327 | OŚKA KASIA | SZYMANKOWO | PL | 2007 | K10 | 18 | 5:17 | 11,4 | 00:02:38 | 42 | ||
92 | 6276 | KLUSKA DOMINIKA | WARSZAWA | PL | 2009 | K8 | 25 | 5:17 | 11,3 | 00:02:39 | 43 | ||
93 | 6242 | MIKOŁAJCZYK LENA | ROTMANKA | SP ROTMANKA | PL | 2007 | K10 | 19 | 5:17 | 11,3 | 00:02:39 | 44 | |
94 | 6302 | ZDROJEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | GDYNIA | PL | 2009 | M8 | 31 | 5:18 | 11,3 | 00:02:39 | 50 | ||
95 | 6316 | JANICKA ZUZANNA | LUBLIN | PL | 2009 | K8 | 26 | 5:18 | 11,3 | 00:02:39 | 45 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6374 | BEGER MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM / GLC TEAM | PL | 2002 | M14 | 1 | 3:28 | 17,3 | 00:03:28 | 1 | |
2 | 6387 | FRĄTCZAK AMANDA | GDYNIA | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA | PL | 2005 | K12 | 1 | 3:35 | 16,8 | 00:03:35 | 1 | |
3 | 6393 | NIETUPSKI JAKUB | SOPOT | PL | 2004 | M12 | 1 | 3:46 | 15,9 | 00:03:46 | 2 | ||
4 | 6391 | STRUSIŃSKI KACPER | GDAŃSK | SP 75 GDAŃSK | PL | 2005 | M12 | 2 | 3:46 | 15,9 | 00:03:46 | 3 | |
5 | 6364 | KONARZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | RUMIA | RUMIA BIEGA JK KOMPUTER RUMIA | PL | 2002 | M14 | 2 | 3:47 | 15,8 | 00:03:47 | 4 | |
6 | 6392 | SZTENDEREWICZ KORNELIA | WŁOCŁAWEK | PL | 2005 | K12 | 2 | 3:50 | 15,6 | 00:03:50 | 2 | ||
7 | 6376 | PIETERWAS PATRYK | DRAGACZ | PL | 2002 | M14 | 3 | 3:51 | 15,6 | 00:03:51 | 5 | ||
8 | 6384 | GRESZCZUK ANTONINA | GDAŃSK | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 33 W GDAŃSKU | PL | 2005 | K12 | 3 | 3:51 | 15,6 | 00:03:51 | 3 | |
9 | 6381 | MAZIARCZYK MAKSYMILIAN | GDAŃSK | MMKS GDAŃSK | PL | 2004 | M12 | 3 | 3:51 | 15,6 | 00:03:51 | 6 | |
10 | 6362 | JESIONOWSKI RAFAŁ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2002 | M14 | 4 | 3:57 | 15,2 | 00:03:57 | 7 | ||
11 | 6370 | GUMKOWSKA ALICJA | GDAŃSK | MMKS | PL | 2004 | K12 | 4 | 4:09 | 14,5 | 00:04:09 | 4 | |
12 | 6382 | KOPALSKI PATRYK | STRASZYN | PL | 2005 | M12 | 4 | 4:13 | 14,2 | 00:04:13 | 8 | ||
13 | 6379 | JANKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | GDAŃSK | PL | 2004 | M12 | 5 | 4:23 | 13,7 | 00:04:23 | 9 | ||
14 | 6375 | PARZUCHOWSKI JAN | STRASZYN | TRIMAMA TEAM | PL | 2004 | M12 | 6 | 4:32 | 13,2 | 00:04:32 | 10 | |
15 | 6383 | JUSZCZYK ALEKSANDER | GDAŃSK | PL | 2005 | M12 | 7 | 4:32 | 13,2 | 00:04:32 | 11 | ||
16 | 6389 | FILIPOWICZ BARBARA | GDAŃSK | FILIPKI | PL | 2005 | K12 | 5 | 4:33 | 13,2 | 00:04:33 | 5 | |
17 | 6388 | PUZDROWSKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2002 | M14 | 5 | 4:36 | 13,1 | 00:04:36 | 12 | ||
18 | 6361 | MARCINIAK EMILIA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2004 | K12 | 6 | 4:38 | 13,0 | 00:04:38 | 6 | ||
19 | 6390 | BOGDANOWICZ MIŁOSZ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2004 | M12 | 8 | 4:44 | 12,7 | 00:04:44 | 13 | ||
20 | 6386 | OŚKA NATALIA | SZYMANKOWO | PL | 2003 | K14 | 1 | 4:48 | 12,5 | 00:04:48 | 7 | ||
21 | 6363 | KONARZEWSKA JULIA | RUMIA | RUMIA BIEGA JK KOMPUTER RUMIA | PL | 2004 | K12 | 7 | 4:55 | 12,2 | 00:04:55 | 8 | |
22 | 6385 | KREFT MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | PL | 2004 | M12 | 9 | 4:57 | 12,1 | 00:04:57 | 14 | ||
23 | 6367 | PILARSKA - KORCZAK NATASZA | ZIELONA GÓRA | PL | 2002 | K14 | 2 | 5:05 | 11,8 | 00:05:05 | 9 | ||
24 | 6378 | ŚLIWIŃSKI WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | SLIVA | PL | 2005 | M12 | 10 | 5:28 | 11,0 | 00:05:28 | 15 | |
25 | 6368 | PILARSKA-KORCZAK LENA | ZIELONA GÓRA | PL | 2005 | K12 | 8 | 5:29 | 11,0 | 00:05:29 | 10 | ||
26 | 6373 | BOGUSZEWSKA LENA | GDAŃSK | PL | 2005 | K12 | 9 | 5:33 | 10,8 | 00:05:33 | 11 | ||
27 | 6372 | MAZUREK HANNA | KOSZALIN | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | PL | 2004 | K12 | 10 | 5:43 | 10,5 | 00:05:43 | 12 | |
28 | 6369 | TAJERLE LAURA | GDYNIA | PL | 2003 | K14 | 3 | 5:45 | 10,4 | 00:05:45 | 13 |