Bełchatów Lotto Triathlon Energy 2021
Data i godzina | 2021-07-18 08:30:00 |
Miejscowość | Bałchatów |
Dystans | |
Oficjalna strona | http://triathlonenergy.pl/belchatow/ |
Wyniki online | live.sts-timing.pl/tribelchatow2021 |
Opłata startowa | |
Typ zawodów | Triathlon |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Start | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 860 | ŁAZARONEK PIOTR | STARA SIKORSKA HUTA | OLIMPSWIM/SKAWIŃSKI/KROPEK | POL | 1983 | M2 | 1 | 1 | 00:05:52 (1) | 00:02:23 | 00:33:39 (1) | 00:01:28 | 00:20:46 (7) | 01:04:08 | 1 | ||
2 | 874 | MIKOŁAJCZAK MATEUSZ | RUMIA | POL | 1990 | M2 | 2 | 1 | 00:08:18 (6) | 00:02:57 | 00:36:53 (8) | 00:01:09 | 00:19:59 (2) | 01:09:16 | 2 | |||
3 | 864 | WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM | POL | 1991 | M2 | 3 | 1 | 00:09:07 (15) | 00:02:48 | 00:36:22 (5) | 00:01:15 | 00:20:21 (4) | 01:09:53 | 3 | ||
4 | 858 | KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ | GŁOWNO | LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW | POL | 1982 | M2 | 4 | 1 | 00:08:04 (4) | 00:03:44 | 00:35:24 (3) | 00:01:17 | 00:22:16 (17) | 01:10:45 | 4 | ||
5 | 850 | CIEŚLA ROBERT | BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 1991 | M2 | 5 | 1 | 00:08:55 (14) | 00:02:59 | 00:36:47 (6) | 00:01:04 | 00:21:21 (10) | 01:11:06 | 5 | |||
6 | 849 | PÓŁROLA MATEUSZ | RADOMSKO | KOLARSKO- BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | POL | 1989 | M2 | 6 | 1 | 00:09:29 (24) | 00:02:42 | 00:37:26 (9) | 00:01:13 | 00:20:37 (6) | 01:11:27 | 6 | ||
7 | 859 | BOGULSKI PIOTR | ZBLEWO | TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | POL | 1988 | M2 | 7 | 1 | 00:08:25 (8) | 00:02:52 | 00:38:48 (16) | 00:01:33 | 00:20:13 (3) | 01:11:51 | 7 | ||
8 | 807 | WOJDAS SLAWOMIR | SOCHACZEW | POL | 1990 | M2 | 8 | 1 | 00:07:20 (2) | 00:02:34 | 00:38:18 (12) | 00:01:23 | 00:22:41 (19) | 01:12:16 | 8 | |||
9 | 881 | KONDAS DARIUSZ | WARSZAWA | TRIATHLETIC | POL | 1983 | M2 | 9 | 1 | 00:08:21 (7) | 00:02:46 | 00:38:18 (12) | 00:01:20 | 00:22:03 (16) | 01:12:48 | 9 | ||
10 | 867 | KORNES JANUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | POL | 1970 | M4 | 1 | 1 | 00:07:22 (3) | 00:03:19 | 00:37:55 (10) | 00:01:09 | 00:23:33 (24) | 01:13:18 | 10 | ||
11 | 800 | ADAMCZYK JAKUB | BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 1993 | M1 | 1 | 1 | 00:08:30 (9) | 00:03:04 | 00:39:04 (17) | 00:00:58 | 00:21:45 (13) | 01:13:21 | 11 | |||
12 | 816 | SZYP WOJCIECH | WARSZAWA | WLS ARCHITEKTURA | POL | 1990 | M2 | 10 | 1 | 00:10:42 (42) | 00:03:06 | 00:36:03 (4) | 00:01:39 | 00:21:57 (15) | 01:13:27 | 12 | ||
13 | 823 | KAŹMIERCZAK ARKADIUSZ | ZGIERZ | RUCH KLUCH | POL | 1979 | M3 | 1 | 1 | 00:09:23 (22) | 00:02:54 | 00:38:21 (14) | 00:01:19 | 00:21:33 (12) | 01:13:30 | 13 | ||
14 | 801 | BEDNAREK PIOTR | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | POL | 1991 | M2 | 11 | 1 | 00:09:15 (20) | 00:03:12 | 00:39:11 (19) | 00:01:06 | 00:21:00 (9) | 01:13:44 | 14 | |||
15 | 813 | HERMANN TOMASZ | OLSZTYN | WWW.OLSZTYNBIZNES.PL | POL | 1978 | M3 | 2 | 1 | 00:09:13 (19) | 00:02:57 | 00:38:34 (15) | 00:01:10 | 00:21:56 (14) | 01:13:50 | 15 | ||
16 | 831 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | TORUŃ | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POL | 1981 | M3 | 3 | 1 | 00:09:35 (27) | 00:02:56 | 00:35:17 (2) | 00:01:29 | 00:24:42 (28) | 01:13:59 | 16 | ||
17 | 811 | SZKUTA MARCIN | PIASECZNO | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | POL | 1976 | M3 | 4 | 1 | 00:09:37 (28) | 00:03:22 | 00:39:12 (20) | 00:01:37 | 00:20:51 (8) | 01:14:39 | 17 | ||
18 | 838 | NOWAK DAWID | KIEŁCZYGŁÓW | OIL ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1981 | M3 | 5 | 1 | 00:10:21 (34) | 00:03:29 | 00:38:11 (11) | 00:01:31 | 00:21:21 (10) | 01:14:53 | 18 | ||
19 | 810 | TRACZYŃSKI MATEUSZ | ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1991 | M2 | 12 | 1 | 00:10:23 (35) | 00:03:05 | 00:36:48 (7) | 00:01:38 | 00:23:32 (23) | 01:15:26 | 19 | |||
20 | 821 | PALMOWSKI MACIEJ | ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1970 | M4 | 2 | 1 | 00:08:41 (10) | 00:03:15 | 00:39:04 (17) | 00:01:28 | 00:24:15 (27) | 01:16:43 | 20 | |||
21 | 842 | JASION ROBERT | ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1991 | M2 | 13 | 1 | 00:08:50 (12) | 00:04:03 | 00:39:37 (21) | 00:01:27 | 00:23:02 (20) | 01:16:59 | 21 | |||
22 | 873 | SAWICKI SZYMON | OLSZTYN | JONKOWO SPORT | POL | 1991 | M2 | 14 | 1 | 00:10:27 (36) | 00:03:18 | 00:41:42 (27) | 00:02:05 | 00:19:28 (1) | 01:17:00 | 22 | ||
23 | 878 | KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | KAZIKI | POL | 1992 | K1 | 1 | 1 | 00:09:10 (16) | 00:02:54 | 00:41:29 (26) | 00:01:19 | 00:23:30 (22) | 01:18:22 | 1 | ||
24 | 803 | PACANA KRZYSZTOF | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | POL | 1988 | M2 | 15 | 1 | 00:10:00 (30) | 00:03:36 | 00:41:43 (28) | 00:01:51 | 00:23:22 (21) | 01:20:32 | 23 | |||
25 | 819 | PIECH MICHAŁ | PABIANICE | POL | 1998 | M1 | 2 | 1 | 00:08:14 (5) | 00:03:10 | 00:42:40 (33) | 00:02:00 | 00:25:09 (30) | 01:21:13 | 24 | |||
26 | 866 | IZYDORCZYK JAROSŁAW | OLESNO | BIURO PODRÓŻY KORMORAN | POL | 1968 | M4 | 3 | 1 | 00:09:20 (21) | 00:03:00 | 00:42:47 (35) | 00:02:01 | 00:25:44 (34) | 01:22:52 | 25 | ||
27 | 818 | KOŁEK MACIEJ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | TRIATHLON X TEAM | POL | 1982 | M2 | 16 | 1 | 00:09:11 (17) | 00:03:22 | 00:43:04 (36) | 00:01:56 | 00:25:31 (32) | 01:23:04 | 26 | ||
28 | 862 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK PAWEŁ | WARSZAWA | ENDLESSPAIN | POL | 1984 | M2 | 17 | 1 | 00:10:36 (40) | 00:03:23 | 00:40:43 (22) | 00:02:17 | 00:26:44 (39) | 01:23:43 | 27 | ||
29 | 870 | KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR | ZGIERZ | RUCH KLUCH | POL | 1982 | M2 | 18 | 1 | 00:08:45 (11) | 00:03:39 | 00:41:59 (31) | 00:01:54 | 00:27:46 (46) | 01:24:03 | 28 | ||
30 | 830 | PISZER MICHAŁ | KNURÓW | POL | 1984 | M2 | 19 | 1 | 00:12:06 (57) | 00:04:34 | 00:46:50 (51) | 00:01:04 | 00:20:30 (5) | 01:25:04 | 29 | |||
31 | 869 | PANTER MARCIN | WARSZAWA | KAZIKI | POL | 1980 | M3 | 6 | 1 | 00:10:31 (39) | 00:04:12 | 00:41:54 (29) | 00:01:45 | 00:26:43 (38) | 01:25:05 | 30 | ||
32 | 815 | SMOLAREK BARTŁOMIEJ | WARSZAWA | POL | 1988 | M2 | 20 | 1 | 00:11:23 (50) | 00:03:39 | 00:41:56 (30) | 00:02:01 | 00:26:18 (36) | 01:25:17 | 31 | |||
33 | 856 | PIĄTEK ADRIAN | ROZPRZA | POL | 1993 | M1 | 3 | 1 | 00:12:10 (58) | 00:03:31 | 00:40:45 (23) | 00:01:53 | 00:27:04 (42) | 01:25:23 | 32 | |||
34 | 804 | MICHALEC MARTA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POL | 1985 | K2 | 1 | 1 | 00:08:54 (13) | 00:03:49 | 00:45:19 (42) | 00:01:26 | 00:26:13 (35) | 01:25:41 | 2 | |||
35 | 880 | AGIER MATEUSZ | TUSZYN | SWIMRIDERUN TSN | POL | 1989 | M2 | 21 | 1 | 00:09:12 (18) | 00:04:07 | 00:40:45 (23) | 00:02:16 | 00:29:47 (54) | 01:26:07 | 33 | ||
36 | 868 | GEBEL TOMASZ | ZOLWIN | IM INSPIRATION | POL | 1972 | M3 | 7 | 1 | 00:09:56 (29) | 00:04:11 | 00:41:16 (25) | 00:02:56 | 00:28:12 (49) | 01:26:31 | 34 | ||
37 | 812 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | POL | 1971 | M4 | 4 | 1 | 00:10:27 (36) | 00:04:23 | 00:45:46 (45) | 00:02:30 | 00:23:40 (25) | 01:26:46 | 35 | |||
38 | 834 | MUDŹ ANNA | USTKA | POL | 1993 | K1 | 2 | 1 | 00:10:09 (31) | 00:03:47 | 00:46:56 (52) | 00:01:23 | 00:24:46 (29) | 01:27:01 | 3 | |||
39 | 876 | SZKUTA MONIKA | PIASECZNO | POL | 1977 | K3 | 1 | 1 | 00:12:30 (59) | 00:04:02 | 00:43:50 (41) | 00:02:09 | 00:25:26 (31) | 01:27:57 | 4 | |||
40 | 845 | BRUCHAJZER KAMIL | ŁÓDŹ | HAROOY&MEALCH | POL | 1987 | M2 | 22 | 1 | 00:10:46 (44) | 00:03:43 | 00:43:16 (37) | 00:01:52 | 00:28:40 (52) | 01:28:17 | 36 | ||
41 | 833 | LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ | WARSZAWA | TRI-LISKI | POL | 1971 | M4 | 5 | 1 | 00:11:42 (52) | 00:03:03 | 00:43:43 (40) | 00:02:13 | 00:28:12 (49) | 01:28:53 | 37 | ||
42 | 822 | HANUSZEWSKI PIOTR | WARSZAWA | POL | 1989 | M2 | 23 | 1 | 00:09:29 (24) | 00:04:02 | 00:42:36 (32) | 00:02:13 | 00:30:51 (59) | 01:29:11 | 38 | |||
43 | 861 | JEZIORSKI MAREK | CZARNY LAS | KP PSP RADOMSKO | POL | 1984 | M2 | 24 | 1 | 00:10:57 (47) | 00:04:21 | 00:43:31 (38) | 00:02:55 | 00:27:28 (45) | 01:29:12 | 39 | ||
44 | 877 | GRANECKI GRZEGORZ | BEŁCHATÓW | KS SPARTAKUS | POL | 1983 | M2 | 25 | 1 | 00:12:59 (65) | 00:05:12 | 00:45:37 (43) | 00:03:02 | 00:22:41 (18) | 01:29:31 | 40 | ||
45 | 846 | TYLAK WERONIKA | ŁÓDŹ | HAROOY&MEALCH | POL | 1989 | K2 | 2 | 1 | 00:14:40 (69) | 00:03:26 | 00:42:43 (34) | 00:02:06 | 00:27:03 (41) | 01:29:58 | 5 | ||
46 | 824 | DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA | ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1988 | K2 | 3 | 1 | 00:10:54 (45) | 00:04:13 | 00:49:49 (60) | 00:01:34 | 00:24:07 (26) | 01:30:37 | 6 | |||
47 | 855 | GAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA | BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 1991 | K2 | 4 | 1 | 00:09:32 (26) | 00:03:51 | 00:48:42 (59) | 00:00:53 | 00:27:46 (46) | 01:30:44 | 7 | |||
48 | 857 | GÓRECKI MICHAŁ | BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 1986 | M2 | 26 | 1 | 00:10:28 (38) | 00:03:36 | 00:47:35 (56) | 00:01:49 | 00:29:06 (53) | 01:32:34 | 41 | |||
49 | 851 | BARTYZEL KRZYSZTOF | BEŁCHTÓW | POL | 1974 | M3 | 8 | 1 | 00:10:40 (41) | 00:03:28 | 00:46:16 (48) | 00:01:32 | 00:32:02 (63) | 01:33:58 | 42 | |||
50 | 817 | KACPRZAK TADEUSZ | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | POL | 1955 | M5 | 1 | 1 | 00:12:46 (62) | 00:04:32 | 00:43:34 (39) | 00:01:08 | 00:32:53 (65) | 01:34:53 | 43 | |||
51 | 825 | ROST PIOTR | BEŁCHATÓW | PGE KWB BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 1982 | M2 | 27 | 1 | 00:15:24 (70) | 00:04:39 | 00:47:06 (54) | 00:01:21 | 00:26:49 (40) | 01:35:19 | 44 | ||
52 | 840 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1987 | M2 | 28 | 1 | 00:11:19 (49) | 00:05:06 | 00:51:08 (64) | 00:02:26 | 00:25:35 (33) | 01:35:34 | 45 | |||
53 | 820 | LEWIŃSKI AGATA | PABIANICE | POL | 1987 | K2 | 5 | 1 | 00:11:57 (56) | 00:04:41 | 00:51:58 (66) | 00:01:17 | 00:26:19 (37) | 01:36:12 | 8 | |||
54 | 837 | WALCZAK ŁUKASZ | BEŁCHATOW | SEMPER ACTIVE | POL | 1991 | M2 | 29 | 1 | 00:12:31 (60) | 00:04:16 | 00:46:13 (46) | 00:01:31 | 00:31:51 (62) | 01:36:22 | 46 | ||
55 | 839 | NOWICKI TOMASZ | BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 1985 | M2 | 30 | 1 | 00:13:52 (67) | 00:03:38 | 00:50:33 (61) | 00:01:20 | 00:27:10 (43) | 01:36:33 | 47 | |||
56 | 852 | KUKIEŁKA JAROSŁAW | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | EPTM | POL | 1982 | M2 | 31 | 1 | 00:10:42 (42) | 00:05:53 | 00:50:48 (63) | 00:01:11 | 00:28:00 (48) | 01:36:34 | 48 | ||
57 | 863 | ZEMAN SONIA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | BABSKA ŚRODA | POL | 1992 | K1 | 3 | 1 | 00:10:16 (32) | 00:04:53 | 00:46:22 (49) | 00:02:18 | 00:33:32 (68) | 01:37:21 | 9 | ||
58 | 875 | ADAMSKI JAROSŁĄW | WARSZAWA | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1970 | M4 | 6 | 1 | 00:11:50 (53) | 00:05:11 | 00:48:16 (57) | 00:02:23 | 00:29:50 (55) | 01:37:30 | 49 | ||
59 | 847 | KOGUC MATEUSZ | WARSZAWA | POL | 1992 | M1 | 4 | 1 | 00:11:17 (48) | 00:06:04 | 00:47:12 (55) | 00:02:10 | 00:30:54 (60) | 01:37:37 | 50 | |||
60 | 805 | CIEMIELEWSKA KATARZYNA | TORUŃ | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POL | 1990 | K2 | 6 | 1 | 00:11:50 (53) | 00:04:19 | 00:46:13 (46) | 00:02:08 | 00:33:25 (67) | 01:37:55 | 10 | ||
61 | 879 | KOPCZYNSKI WALDEMAR | POZNAN | POL | 1958 | M5 | 2 | 1 | 00:12:55 (64) | 00:04:45 | 00:46:25 (50) | 00:02:26 | 00:32:29 (64) | 01:39:00 | 51 | |||
62 | 865 | WYJADŁOWSKI ADRIAN | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | POL | 1986 | M2 | 32 | 1 | 00:11:31 (51) | 00:05:39 | 00:46:59 (53) | 00:07:41 | 00:27:16 (44) | 01:39:06 | 52 | |||
63 | 828 | GRUSZKA JACEK | ŁÓDŹ | AQ WIRING SYTEMS TEAM | POL | 1980 | M3 | 9 | 1 | 00:16:51 (71) | 00:05:38 | 00:45:43 (44) | 00:03:26 | 00:28:20 (51) | 01:39:58 | 53 | ||
64 | 826 | KOŁATEK ZOFIA | BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 2003 | K1 | 4 | 1 | 00:09:26 (23) | 00:04:51 | 00:51:47 (65) | 00:00:55 | 00:34:34 (69) | 01:41:33 | 11 | |||
65 | 827 | KOŁATEK KAMIL | BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 1989 | M2 | 33 | 1 | 00:10:55 (46) | 00:04:36 | 00:50:46 (62) | 00:01:59 | 00:33:17 (66) | 01:41:33 | 54 | |||
66 | 808 | BRZEZIŃSKI PIOTR | WARSZAWA | POL | 1989 | M2 | 34 | 1 | 00:11:52 (55) | 00:04:29 | 00:52:36 (67) | 00:02:58 | 00:31:36 (61) | 01:43:31 | 55 | |||
67 | 829 | WASIAK ŁUKASZ | RYDZYNKI | AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM | POL | 1976 | M3 | 10 | 1 | 01:47:24 | 56 | |||||||
68 | 832 | LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA | WARSZAWA | TRI-LISKI | POL | 1972 | K3 | 2 | 1 | 00:12:47 (63) | 00:03:35 | 00:54:31 (69) | 00:02:11 | 00:35:25 (71) | 01:48:29 | 12 | ||
69 | 843 | STANISZEWSKI DARIUSZ | KLEPACZE | POL | 1975 | M3 | 11 | 1 | 00:12:43 (61) | 00:04:10 | 00:54:38 (70) | 00:03:32 | 00:35:09 (70) | 01:50:12 | 57 | |||
70 | 806 | GAŁWA KACPER | RADOMSKO | KOLARSKO - BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | POL | 2004 | M0 | 1 | 1 | 00:17:50 (73) | 00:04:26 | 00:48:32 (58) | 00:03:45 | 00:37:22 (72) | 01:51:55 | 58 | ||
71 | 802 | GĘBSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | WARSZAWA | POL | 1989 | M2 | 35 | 1 | 00:10:16 (32) | 00:08:29 | 01:02:21 (72) | 00:02:42 | 00:30:45 (58) | 01:54:33 | 59 | |||
72 | 872 | PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF | SZCZERCÓW | PG BUDOWA | POL | 1983 | M2 | 36 | 1 | 00:14:36 (68) | 00:04:52 | 00:53:36 (68) | 00:01:36 | 00:41:14 (74) | 01:55:54 | 60 | ||
73 | 854 | RYBACZEK CEZARY | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | EPTM | POL | 1973 | M3 | 12 | 1 | 00:17:45 (72) | 00:06:02 | 01:02:43 (74) | 00:01:11 | 00:30:23 (56) | 01:58:04 | 61 | ||
74 | 853 | RYBACZEK BARBARA | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | EPTM | POL | 1981 | K3 | 3 | 1 | 00:17:50 (73) | 00:05:59 | 01:02:41 (73) | 00:01:11 | 00:30:23 (56) | 01:58:04 | 13 | ||
75 | 836 | JACKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | BEŁCHATÓW | TOWARZYSTWO SPORTU I REKREACJI JUPITER PRZY ELEKTROWNI BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 1956 | M5 | 3 | 1 | 00:13:41 (66) | 00:06:52 | 00:56:24 (71) | 00:03:24 | 00:40:13 (73) | 02:00:34 | 62 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Start | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 203 | SZUDER PRZEMYSLAW | HORNÓWEK | TRIANGLE SPORTS | POL | 1978 | M3 | 1 | 1 | 00:16:43 (4) | 00:02:47 | 01:07:50 (1) | 00:01:28 | 00:40:38 (3) | 02:09:26 | 1 | ||
2 | 244 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | BEŁCHATÓW | WARACH-ROWERY | POL | 1984 | M2 | 1 | 1 | 00:17:49 (9) | 00:03:25 | 01:08:38 (2) | 00:01:19 | 00:39:50 (2) | 02:11:01 | 2 | ||
3 | 248 | KOWALCZYK PIOTR | WARSZAWA | KAZIKI | POL | 1981 | M3 | 2 | 1 | 00:17:24 (7) | 00:03:07 | 01:11:31 (5) | 00:01:21 | 00:39:00 (1) | 02:12:23 | 3 | ||
4 | 214 | MAGDZIARZ GERARD | SUCHEDNIÓW | POL | 1978 | M3 | 3 | 1 | 00:19:40 (22) | 00:03:01 | 01:09:55 (3) | 00:01:36 | 00:41:09 (6) | 02:15:21 | 4 | |||
5 | 257 | DEBERT JAREK | WARSZAWA | TRINERGY TEAM | POL | 1980 | M3 | 4 | 1 | 00:18:51 (15) | 00:03:05 | 01:10:01 (4) | 00:01:28 | 00:42:13 (7) | 02:15:38 | 5 | ||
6 | 262 | MESSYASZ KRZYSZTOF | OŁAWA | BIMARKO&WELDA&GALI TEAM | POL | 1981 | M3 | 5 | 1 | 00:18:08 (10) | 00:03:05 | 01:11:41 (6) | 00:01:40 | 00:45:19 (12) | 02:19:53 | 6 | ||
7 | 210 | MIEDZIAK SEBASTIAN | ROGALINEK | LS PLUS RECYKLING TEAM/ BE3 CITYZEN POZNAŃ | POL | 1983 | M2 | 2 | 1 | 00:17:45 (8) | 00:02:49 | 01:12:32 (7) | 00:01:25 | 00:47:05 (17) | 02:21:36 | 7 | ||
8 | 265 | PIETROWSKI SZYMON | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | KS KONIEC KIEPSZCZENIA | POL | 1982 | M2 | 3 | 1 | 00:18:46 (13) | 00:03:37 | 01:17:21 (14) | 00:01:52 | 00:40:58 (5) | 02:22:34 | 8 | ||
9 | 259 | KRÓL HUBERT | KOŁO | WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL | POL | 1986 | M2 | 4 | 1 | 00:15:25 (1) | 00:03:12 | 01:17:07 (13) | 00:01:22 | 00:46:20 (15) | 02:23:26 | 9 | ||
10 | 231 | MODER BARTŁOMIEJ | WARSZAWA | KAZIKI | POL | 1989 | M2 | 5 | 1 | 00:19:17 (19) | 00:03:39 | 01:14:19 (9) | 00:01:44 | 00:45:20 (13) | 02:24:19 | 10 | ||
11 | 266 | TURSKI MACIEJ | PIONKI | NON-ATTACHED | POL | 1991 | M2 | 6 | 1 | 00:19:26 (20) | 00:04:28 | 01:17:58 (17) | 00:01:54 | 00:43:47 (9) | 02:27:33 | 11 | ||
12 | 207 | RODRIGUEZ-ESTEVEZ JESUS | WROCLAW | TRIMP | POL | 1984 | M2 | 7 | 1 | 00:16:20 (3) | 00:04:49 | 01:19:56 (21) | 00:01:51 | 00:45:14 (11) | 02:28:10 | 12 | ||
13 | 227 | IGNASIAK JAKUB | GLIWICE | POL | 1986 | M2 | 8 | 1 | 00:18:30 (11) | 00:03:59 | 01:19:12 (19) | 00:01:18 | 00:46:02 (14) | 02:29:01 | 13 | |||
14 | 212 | RYBARCZYK JACEK | WARSZAWA | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | POL | 1971 | M4 | 1 | 1 | 00:20:33 (27) | 00:04:40 | 01:16:26 (11) | 00:01:21 | 00:47:08 (18) | 02:30:08 | 14 | ||
15 | 226 | WASILEWSKI PIOTR | GŁOSKÓW | NEON TEAM | POL | 1978 | M3 | 6 | 1 | 00:17:23 (6) | 00:02:45 | 01:17:40 (16) | 00:01:22 | 00:51:00 (32) | 02:30:10 | 15 | ||
16 | 233 | RATAJEK DAWID | ŁÓDŹ | HAPPY TRI FRIENDS | POL | 1986 | M2 | 9 | 1 | 00:18:51 (15) | 00:04:01 | 01:24:07 (34) | 00:01:34 | 00:42:15 (8) | 02:30:48 | 16 | ||
17 | 208 | OBNISKI MAREK | KRAKÓW | WMTRISELF | POL | 1985 | M2 | 10 | 1 | 00:18:37 (12) | 00:04:22 | 01:16:54 (12) | 00:02:33 | 00:49:00 (25) | 02:31:26 | 17 | ||
18 | 267 | PRUCHNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | WARSZAWA | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1979 | M3 | 7 | 1 | 00:20:05 (24) | 00:03:47 | 01:18:37 (18) | 00:01:13 | 00:48:00 (22) | 02:31:42 | 18 | ||
19 | 261 | PAŁYSA MAREK | DAWIDY BANKOWE | TRI NEGU | POL | 1974 | M3 | 8 | 1 | 00:15:59 (2) | 00:03:25 | 01:17:23 (15) | 00:01:24 | 00:53:43 (40) | 02:31:54 | 19 | ||
20 | 219 | ZIMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | COBH | IRL | 1982 | M2 | 11 | 1 | 00:19:33 (21) | 00:04:08 | 01:16:14 (10) | 00:01:37 | 00:51:00 (32) | 02:32:32 | 20 | |||
21 | 234 | PAKUŁA RAFAŁ | STRYKÓW | CYKLOMANIACY | POL | 1985 | M2 | 12 | 1 | 00:17:18 (5) | 00:03:21 | 01:22:19 (26) | 00:01:32 | 00:49:16 (27) | 02:33:46 | 21 | ||
22 | 241 | SZKLARCZYK ARTUR | WARSZAWA | BIKE SALON TEAM | POL | 1984 | M2 | 13 | 1 | 00:21:19 (33) | 00:03:39 | 01:22:30 (27) | 00:01:28 | 00:45:09 (10) | 02:34:05 | 22 | ||
23 | 228 | TURCZYNSKI LUKASZ | PIASECZNO | K.S. NIEMANIEMOGE | POL | 1985 | M2 | 14 | 1 | 00:19:58 (23) | 00:04:12 | 01:19:58 (22) | 00:02:47 | 00:48:21 (23) | 02:35:16 | 23 | ||
24 | 222 | DWOJACKI WOJCIECH | WARSZAWA | KAZIKI | POL | 1992 | M1 | 1 | 1 | 00:21:09 (31) | 00:04:05 | 01:19:45 (20) | 00:01:23 | 00:49:11 (26) | 02:35:33 | 24 | ||
25 | 263 | HOŁOBUT MARCIN | STALOWA WOLA | POL | 1987 | M2 | 15 | 1 | 00:19:01 (17) | 00:04:37 | 01:23:56 (33) | 00:02:01 | 00:47:52 (21) | 02:37:27 | 25 | |||
26 | 258 | HUĆ ARON | KATOWICE | ETICOD | POL | 1988 | M2 | 16 | 1 | 00:28:25 (51) | 00:04:47 | 01:23:49 (31) | 00:02:13 | 00:40:49 (4) | 02:40:03 | 26 | ||
27 | 220 | RYCZKO DAWID | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM JARZYNKI | POL | 1983 | M2 | 17 | 1 | 00:22:11 (43) | 00:03:37 | 01:23:53 (32) | 00:01:44 | 00:48:50 (24) | 02:40:15 | 27 | ||
28 | 243 | POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | TRZYCIĄŻ | SAGITTARIUS WET | POL | 1980 | M3 | 9 | 1 | 00:20:37 (29) | 00:04:04 | 01:21:15 (24) | 00:02:02 | 00:52:19 (36) | 02:40:17 | 28 | ||
29 | 225 | BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR | ROKITKI | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | POL | 1977 | M3 | 10 | 1 | 00:21:51 (39) | 00:04:36 | 01:25:01 (35) | 00:01:28 | 00:47:23 (19) | 02:40:19 | 29 | ||
30 | 236 | BUKOWSKA MARTA | ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1992 | K1 | 1 | 1 | 00:21:29 (34) | 00:04:17 | 01:27:28 (45) | 00:01:20 | 00:46:28 (16) | 02:41:02 | 1 | |||
31 | 251 | PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | STRÓŻA | LUBOWIDZ TRI | POL | 1976 | M3 | 11 | 1 | 00:21:52 (40) | 00:03:59 | 01:23:09 (29) | 00:01:33 | 00:50:43 (31) | 02:41:16 | 30 | ||
32 | 245 | SZYMCZAK PAWEŁ | ŁÓDŹ | CYKLOMANIAK | POL | 1984 | M2 | 18 | 1 | 00:20:27 (26) | 00:04:51 | 01:22:13 (25) | 00:02:03 | 00:52:39 (38) | 02:42:13 | 31 | ||
33 | 223 | JANCZYK RAFAL | ŁÓDŹ | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | POL | 1980 | M3 | 12 | 1 | 00:22:31 (45) | 00:04:56 | 01:23:44 (30) | 00:01:52 | 00:50:28 (30) | 02:43:31 | 32 | ||
34 | 249 | ZBIERAŃSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1983 | M2 | 19 | 1 | 00:20:19 (25) | 00:04:23 | 01:25:20 (38) | 00:02:09 | 00:52:24 (37) | 02:44:35 | 33 | |||
35 | 260 | PYTEL MIKOŁAJ | WARSZAWA | AIRBIKE TEAM | POL | 1981 | M3 | 13 | 1 | 00:21:38 (36) | 00:03:13 | 01:13:32 (8) | 00:02:28 | 01:04:29 (54) | 02:45:20 | 34 | ||
36 | 205 | BAGIŃSKI RYSZARD | SULEJÓW | TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW | POL | 1971 | M4 | 2 | 1 | 00:20:34 (28) | 00:03:20 | 01:25:19 (37) | 00:01:54 | 00:55:12 (43) | 02:46:19 | 35 | ||
37 | 216 | WERNER TOMASZ | BEŁCHATÓW | SEMPER ACTIVE | POL | 1991 | M2 | 20 | 1 | 00:21:33 (35) | 00:04:31 | 01:27:04 (44) | 00:03:36 | 00:49:59 (29) | 02:46:43 | 36 | ||
38 | 218 | JANUS KATARZYNA | BEŁCHATÓW | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POL | 1991 | K2 | 1 | 1 | 00:21:38 (36) | 00:03:55 | 01:26:35 (41) | 00:02:11 | 00:54:24 (41) | 02:48:43 | 2 | ||
39 | 238 | JASEK ADRIAN | SULEJÓW | TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW | POL | 1982 | M2 | 21 | 1 | 00:30:18 (53) | 00:04:10 | 01:22:51 (28) | 00:01:34 | 00:49:58 (28) | 02:48:51 | 37 | ||
40 | 221 | WICHOWSKI MICHAŁ | WISKITKI | POL | 1996 | M1 | 2 | 1 | 00:23:06 (47) | 00:04:23 | 01:32:25 (50) | 00:01:46 | 00:47:29 (20) | 02:49:09 | 38 | |||
41 | 235 | OKOŃSKI PIOTR | RADOM | POL | 1991 | M2 | 22 | 1 | 00:21:58 (41) | 00:04:59 | 01:25:39 (39) | 00:02:01 | 00:54:58 (42) | 02:49:35 | 39 | |||
42 | 240 | STOLARSKI STOLARSKI | KRAKÓW | WM TRISELF | POL | 1976 | M3 | 14 | 1 | 00:19:08 (18) | 00:04:42 | 01:28:20 (47) | 00:02:13 | 00:56:18 (44) | 02:50:41 | 40 | ||
43 | 215 | RĄCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ | WEJHEROWO | POL | 1976 | M3 | 15 | 1 | 00:22:07 (42) | 00:03:36 | 01:26:01 (40) | 00:01:49 | 00:57:13 (46) | 02:50:46 | 41 | |||
44 | 229 | NIEWIADOMSKI DAMIAN | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | TRIZARZA | POL | 1975 | M3 | 16 | 1 | 00:18:48 (14) | 00:04:41 | 01:26:52 (42) | 00:02:40 | 00:58:29 (50) | 02:51:30 | 42 | ||
45 | 269 | JOPKIEWICZ KAROL | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | POL | 1996 | M1 | 3 | 1 | 00:23:33 (48) | 00:05:11 | 01:20:26 (23) | 00:01:46 | 01:00:48 (52) | 02:51:44 | 43 | |||
46 | 254 | SIEKIERSKI MARCIN | WALENDÓW | POL | 1975 | M3 | 17 | 1 | 00:21:13 (32) | 00:04:57 | 01:30:53 (49) | 00:01:57 | 00:53:14 (39) | 02:52:14 | 44 | |||
47 | 256 | BACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KWACZAŁA | OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW | POL | 1976 | M3 | 18 | 1 | 00:26:34 (50) | 00:03:50 | 01:25:17 (36) | 00:03:04 | 00:58:04 (48) | 02:56:49 | 45 | ||
48 | 224 | KUCIAPINSKI RADEK | WROCLAW | GOHOTEL TRITEAM | POL | 1983 | M2 | 23 | 1 | 00:22:25 (44) | 00:06:06 | 01:27:00 (43) | 00:02:17 | 00:59:33 (51) | 02:57:21 | 46 | ||
49 | 270 | ŚLIWKA MACIEJ | WARSZAWA | POL | 1992 | M1 | 4 | 1 | 00:21:45 (38) | 00:04:28 | 01:28:30 (48) | 00:02:49 | 01:01:38 (53) | 02:59:10 | 47 | |||
50 | 250 | JEŻ ARKADIUSZ | ROZPRZA | GRUPA JEŻ | POL | 1980 | M3 | 19 | 1 | 00:22:48 (46) | 00:05:28 | 01:33:54 (52) | 00:01:53 | 00:56:44 (45) | 03:00:47 | 48 | ||
51 | 202 | BUGIEL ADRIAN | WARSZAWA | NEON TEAM | POL | 1996 | M1 | 5 | 1 | 00:28:59 (52) | 00:05:15 | 01:33:45 (51) | 00:01:31 | 00:51:51 (34) | 03:01:21 | 49 | ||
52 | 204 | RETKIEWICZ MARIUSZ | BEŁCHATÓW | COMKAS TEAM | POL | 1978 | M3 | 20 | 1 | 00:20:48 (30) | 00:04:42 | 01:28:01 (46) | 00:02:55 | 01:11:04 (55) | 03:07:30 | 50 | ||
53 | 252 | NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR | ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1983 | M2 | 24 | 1 | 00:26:14 (49) | 00:05:50 | 01:46:46 (53) | 00:01:42 | 00:57:13 (47) | 03:17:45 | 51 | |||
54 | 209 | SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA | ŁÓDŹ | VEOLIA | POL | 1972 | K3 | 1 | 1 | 00:30:49 (54) | 00:04:58 | 01:46:46 (54) | 00:03:02 | 00:52:13 (35) | 03:17:48 | 3 | ||
55 | 264 | MATOSZEK KAROL | BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 1982 | M2 | 25 | 1 | 00:32:08 (55) | 00:04:17 | 01:50:16 (55) | 00:01:29 | 00:58:25 (49) | 03:26:35 | 52 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Start | Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K | Kara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | CHMURA MACIEJ | WROCŁAW | KAZIKI | POL | 1986 | M2 | 1 | 1 | 00:27:51 (1) | 00:02:37 | 02:12:17 (2) | 00:01:22 | 01:20:59 (2) | 04:05:06 | 1 | ||
2 | 40 | KIMMER JAKUB | ZELÓW | TTPSC | POL | 1988 | M2 | 2 | 1 | 00:30:33 (3) | 00:02:50 | 02:12:59 (3) | 00:01:16 | 01:19:15 (1) | 04:06:53 | 2 | ||
3 | 58 | KAMINSKI TOMASZ | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | KS PERUN | POL | 1982 | M2 | 3 | 1 | 00:33:40 (8) | 00:02:55 | 02:14:18 (4) | 00:01:49 | 01:23:35 (5) | 04:16:17 | 3 | ||
4 | 18 | CIEMIELEWSKI PIOTR | TORUŃ | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM / DAWAJKALACHTEAM | POL | 1985 | M2 | 4 | 1 | 00:33:09 (6) | 00:03:40 | 02:16:17 (7) | 00:01:18 | 01:22:17 (3) | 04:16:41 | 4 | ||
5 | 60 | ŚWIDERSKI ANDRZEJ | WARSZAWA | KAZIKI | POL | 1984 | M2 | 5 | 1 | 00:33:44 (9) | 00:02:53 | 02:10:21 (1) | 00:01:34 | 01:28:32 (11) | 04:17:04 | 5 | ||
6 | 16 | FABISZEWSKI RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | KAZIKI | POL | 1983 | M2 | 6 | 1 | 00:35:32 (13) | 00:03:14 | 02:15:19 (6) | 00:01:40 | 01:23:23 (4) | 04:19:08 | 6 | ||
7 | 13 | BIOLIK WOJCIECH | TYCHY | BIOLIKTEAM | POL | 1989 | M2 | 7 | 1 | 00:37:10 (18) | 00:03:45 | 02:15:07 (5) | 00:02:02 | 01:27:05 (8) | 04:25:09 | 7 | ||
8 | 11 | KORNAK ŁUKASZ | JASIONKA | PERFECTWORKOUT | POL | 1986 | M2 | 8 | 1 | 00:38:42 (24) | 00:03:24 | 02:18:40 (8) | 00:01:14 | 01:28:43 (12) | 04:30:43 | 8 | ||
9 | 12 | KOWALIK STANISŁCAW | CHYLICE | POL | 1974 | M3 | 1 | 1 | 00:30:43 (4) | 00:03:58 | 02:24:53 (10) | 00:02:03 | 01:32:03 (13) | 04:33:40 | 9 | |||
10 | 56 | PULCINSKI MICHAL | TROUN | TMT | POL | 1981 | M3 | 2 | 1 | 00:32:01 (5) | 00:03:28 | 02:33:42 (22) | 00:02:11 | 01:27:01 (7) | 04:38:23 | 10 | ||
11 | 4 | KACZOROWSKI PAWEŁ | EMÓW | NEON | POL | 1971 | M4 | 1 | 1 | 00:35:15 (10) | 00:05:26 | 02:33:15 (21) | 00:02:38 | 01:27:29 (9) | 04:44:03 | 11 | ||
12 | 25 | WILMONT KRZYSZTOF | SŁUPSK | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ W USTCE | POL | 1987 | M2 | 9 | 1 | 00:39:39 (25) | 00:03:19 | 02:28:24 (16) | 00:01:11 | 01:32:38 (14) | 04:45:11 | 12 | ||
13 | 43 | KOŁODZIEJSKI ARIEL | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | TEAMKARAŚ / KPMG TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | 1985 | M2 | 10 | 1 | 00:35:37 (14) | 00:03:26 | 02:26:55 (13) | 00:01:44 | 01:38:00 (19) | 04:45:42 | 13 | ||
14 | 10 | SWOBODA SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | WM TRISELF | POL | 1987 | M2 | 11 | 1 | 00:36:09 (17) | 00:04:21 | 02:31:05 (18) | 00:01:54 | 01:34:46 (16) | 04:48:15 | 14 | ||
15 | 9 | BUCHALIK ARKADIUSZ | CZELADŹ | POL | 1973 | M3 | 3 | 1 | 00:35:41 (15) | 00:03:59 | 02:35:02 (25) | 00:02:28 | 01:33:25 (15) | 04:50:35 | 15 | |||
16 | 29 | MALSKI TOMASZ | TARNÓW | POL | 1991 | M2 | 12 | 1 | 00:39:48 (27) | 00:04:30 | 02:36:22 (27) | 00:02:43 | 01:27:41 (10) | 04:51:04 | 16 | |||
17 | 61 | GLINKA MICHAL | PRASZKA | NO NAME PRASZKA | POL | 1976 | M3 | 4 | 1 | 00:37:55 (23) | 00:03:35 | 02:22:00 (9) | 00:01:45 | 01:47:33 (28) | 04:52:48 | 17 | ||
18 | 19 | DWOJAK MARCIN | PRZEŹMIEROWO | POL | 1978 | M3 | 5 | 1 | 00:33:35 (7) | 00:03:26 | 02:34:32 (23) | 00:01:37 | 01:39:54 (20) | 04:53:04 | 18 | |||
19 | 35 | WILICKI TOMASZ | ŁÓDŹ | DELL RUNNING TEAM | POL | 1979 | M3 | 6 | 1 | 00:35:48 (16) | 00:05:23 | 02:26:43 (12) | 00:02:23 | 01:44:30 (25) | 04:54:47 | 19 | ||
20 | 5 | TOKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW | POL | 1979 | M3 | 7 | 1 | 00:40:12 (31) | 00:04:11 | 02:27:07 (14) | 00:01:50 | 01:41:44 (24) | 04:55:04 | 20 | ||
21 | 26 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | WARSZAWA | TRIWAWA | POL | 1976 | M3 | 8 | 1 | 00:42:21 (37) | 00:04:06 | 02:31:38 (19) | 00:01:41 | 01:36:19 (18) | 04:56:05 | 21 | ||
22 | 20 | SMORAWIŃSKI WOJTEK | KOBYLNIKI | BMW SMORAWIŃSKI | POL | 1982 | M2 | 13 | 1 | 00:35:25 (11) | 00:03:57 | 02:34:57 (24) | 00:01:47 | 01:44:36 (26) | 05:00:42 | 22 | ||
23 | 53 | MARTYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ | OPOLE | POL | 1982 | M2 | 14 | 1 | 00:35:26 (12) | 00:03:33 | 02:40:54 (29) | 00:01:25 | 01:40:01 (21) | 05:01:19 | 23 | |||
24 | 23 | JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ | ZIELONA GÓRA | ALETEMPO | POL | 1991 | M2 | 15 | 1 | 00:40:47 (32) | 00:03:51 | 02:43:20 (31) | 00:02:44 | 01:35:20 (17) | 05:06:02 | 24 | ||
25 | 44 | PŁÓCIENNIK DOMINIK | DOBROŃ | POL | 1992 | M1 | 1 | 1 | 00:40:47 (32) | 00:04:34 | 02:32:02 (20) | 00:01:41 | 01:49:54 (30) | 05:08:58 | 25 | |||
26 | 50 | PANUŚ MARCIN | ŁÓDŹ | BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM | POL | 1977 | M3 | 9 | 1 | 00:46:27 (43) | 00:03:20 | 02:29:14 (17) | 00:02:19 | 01:48:21 (29) | 05:09:41 | 26 | ||
27 | 39 | BIJOŚ MIROSŁAW | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | POL | 1980 | M3 | 10 | 1 | 00:42:16 (36) | 00:04:58 | 02:25:23 (11) | 00:01:53 | 01:57:40 (38) | 05:12:10 | 27 | ||
28 | 38 | DOBRZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | GOSTYNIN | PŁOCKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONU DELTA | POL | 1978 | M3 | 11 | 1 | 00:37:31 (20) | 00:03:30 | 02:28:06 (15) | 00:02:18 | 02:02:35 (41) | 05:14:00 | 28 | ||
29 | 34 | FILIPIAK ROBERT | ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1992 | M1 | 2 | 1 | 00:28:36 (2) | 00:07:02 | 02:49:07 (37) | 00:02:28 | 01:47:13 (27) | 05:14:26 | 29 | |||
30 | 17 | BUDZANOWSKI MICHAŁ | WROCŁAW | POL | 1989 | M2 | 16 | 1 | 00:40:09 (30) | 00:05:45 | 02:35:49 (26) | 00:02:28 | 01:56:03 (35) | 05:20:14 | 30 | |||
31 | 37 | KOPEĆ MATEUSZ | RYCZÓWEK | POL | 1991 | M2 | 17 | 1 | 00:47:01 (45) | 00:04:31 | 02:47:05 (33) | 00:03:33 | 01:40:22 (22) | 05:22:32 | 31 | |||
32 | 30 | KISIEL TOMASZ | ROSANÓW | AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM | POL | 1994 | M1 | 3 | 1 | 00:53:44 (50) | 00:05:23 | 02:58:46 (43) | 00:02:37 | 01:26:35 (6) | 05:27:05 | 32 | ||
33 | 59 | PONIATOWSKI KORDIAN | PRASZKA | NO NAME PRASZKA | POL | 1977 | M3 | 12 | 1 | 00:37:13 (19) | 00:05:33 | 02:43:47 (32) | 00:03:45 | 01:57:15 (37) | 05:27:33 | 33 | ||
34 | 57 | STAWOWCZYK WALDEMAR | KLUKI | KB SPARTAKUS | POL | 1978 | M3 | 13 | 1 | 00:43:09 (39) | 00:04:42 | 02:42:42 (30) | 00:04:30 | 01:56:10 (36) | 05:31:13 | 34 | ||
35 | 45 | SOBKOWICZ MICHAŁ | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW | POL | 1987 | M2 | 18 | 1 | 00:37:48 (22) | 00:05:19 | 02:55:22 (39) | 00:03:45 | 01:50:29 (31) | 05:32:43 | 35 | ||
36 | 27 | SZYDŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | POL | 1980 | M3 | 14 | 1 | 00:39:47 (26) | 00:04:40 | 02:47:58 (35) | 00:02:45 | 02:01:54 (40) | 05:37:04 | 36 | |||
37 | 3 | KOCIEL JAROSŁAW | BYTOM | POL | 1969 | M4 | 2 | 1 | 00:39:57 (29) | 00:06:52 | 02:55:28 (40) | 00:03:36 | 01:51:44 (32) | 05:37:37 | 37 | |||
38 | 36 | STOLECKI PIOTR | BEŁCHATÓW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/SP W KURNOSIE DRUGIM | POL | 1979 | M3 | 15 | 1 | 00:46:19 (42) | 00:06:21 | 02:39:43 (28) | 00:02:24 | 02:02:59 (42) | 05:37:46 | 38 | ||
39 | 46 | RETKIEWICZ ROBERT | KLESZCZÓW | POL | 1981 | M3 | 16 | 1 | 00:49:17 (48) | 00:04:38 | 02:47:45 (34) | 00:03:08 | 01:57:41 (39) | 05:42:29 | 39 | |||
40 | 15 | BINKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | CZELADŹ | POL | 1978 | M3 | 17 | 1 | 00:45:24 (40) | 00:07:24 | 02:51:58 (38) | 00:04:48 | 01:54:36 (34) | 05:44:10 | 40 | |||
41 | 32 | JANICKI MARIUSZ | ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1983 | M2 | 19 | 1 | 00:48:24 (46) | 00:06:30 | 03:06:21 (47) | 00:02:59 | 01:41:19 (23) | 05:45:33 | 41 | |||
42 | 2 | ZIMNY PIOTR | MZYKI | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | POL | 1983 | M2 | 20 | 1 | 00:47:00 (44) | 00:05:36 | 02:48:23 (36) | 00:05:02 | 02:04:02 (45) | 05:50:03 | 42 | ||
43 | 21 | PIASECKI ALEKSANDER | WROCŁAW | POL | 1989 | M2 | 21 | 1 | 00:41:53 (35) | 00:04:33 | 03:08:52 (48) | 00:01:54 | 01:53:58 (33) | 05:51:10 | 43 | |||
44 | 33 | JANICKI TOMEK | ŁÓDŹ | AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM | POL | 1984 | M2 | 22 | 1 | 00:37:38 (21) | 00:06:02 | 02:57:43 (42) | 00:04:10 | 02:06:23 (47) | 05:51:56 | 44 | ||
45 | 55 | BYCHOWSKI PIOTR | WARSZAWA | POL | 1979 | M3 | 18 | 1 | 00:39:49 (28) | 00:06:25 | 02:57:18 (41) | 00:02:55 | 02:05:43 (46) | 05:52:10 | 45 | |||
46 | 6 | ZIEMIAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | ŁÓDŹ | VEOLIA | POL | 1971 | M4 | 3 | 1 | 00:42:47 (38) | 00:04:15 | 03:02:34 (45) | 00:02:11 | 02:09:59 (48) | 06:01:46 | 46 | ||
47 | 31 | DUDA ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA | POL | 1999 | K1 | 1 | 1 | 00:40:48 (34) | 00:04:15 | 03:17:38 (49) | 00:02:22 | 02:03:06 (43) | 06:08:09 | 1 | ||
48 | 47 | ZAMOYSKI PIOTR | BRWINÓW | POL | 1989 | M2 | 23 | 1 | 00:48:34 (47) | 00:04:22 | 03:00:52 (44) | 00:02:23 | 02:29:53 (50) | 06:26:04 | 47 | |||
49 | 7 | PIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA | RĘCZNO | RĘCZNO | POL | 1999 | K1 | 2 | 1 | 00:45:46 (41) | 00:05:10 | 03:32:01 (50) | 00:01:59 | 02:03:09 (44) | 06:28:05 | 2 | ||
50 | 42 | KĘPIŃSKI HENRYK | BEŁCHATÓW | KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | POL | 1953 | M5 | 1 | 1 | 00:50:34 (49) | 00:07:30 | 03:06:10 (46) | 00:03:03 | 02:24:57 (49) | 06:32:14 | 48 |