Bieg Firmowy

Data i godzina2019-06-08 11:00:00
MiejscowośćWarszawa
Dystans 5 x 5km
Oficjalna stronahttps://biegfirmowy.pl/
Wyniki online
Opłata startowa 395 zł za drużynę
Typ zawodów Bieg Sztafetowy
Rejestracja Zapisz się
Msc-enumersztafetafirmakategoriaBiegacz 1Biegacz 2Biegacz 3Biegacz 4Biegacz 5Wynik
130EXOTEAM(CHRABAŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW KIRILENKO MARCIN SOSNOWSKI JAN DOMAŃSKI SZYMON KONIECZNY PATRYK)EXORIGO-UPOS SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:17:5200:20:0900:23:2200:20:5300:19:0501:41:21
2108MILLENNIUM 4(PTAK SŁAWOMIR JAWOROWSKA JUSTYNA BABULA JAROSŁAW CISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF OBŁUSKI PIOTR)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:16:4800:26:3600:21:0200:19:3400:20:3601:44:36
387OEX RUNNERS TEAM(DERLATKA PAWEŁ STASZCZUK ANDRZEJ MIKOŁAJCZAK MAREK STASZCZUK TOMASZ TOKARSKI PIOTR)OEX SAMĘSKA00:23:4100:23:4600:20:0000:20:3600:17:1501:45:18
4457TUATARA FAST(SKRUCZAJ PIOTR OZDARSKI ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI PIOTR KAWECKI DAMIAN BIELA CELINA)TUATARAMIESZANA00:20:5000:20:5500:21:0200:20:5100:22:1901:45:57
5115STALGAST 1(STACHURSKI PIOTR GAŁEK MARCIN ROMANOWSKA EWA MUCHA PAWEŁ ZDZIARSKI PAWEŁ)STALGAST RADOM SP. Z O. O.MIESZANA00:20:2600:19:4000:28:2500:19:3900:22:0501:50:15
6384PKP INTERCITY RUNNING TEAM(BIENIEK PIOTR BRODA PIOTR MILEWSKI PAWEŁ WOŁKOWIECKI DAWID PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ)PKP INTERCITY S.A.MĘSKA00:19:3500:23:3900:21:2200:23:2800:22:1601:50:20
759FDP RUNNERS - TEAM I(GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ BAŁAMUT PIOTR TROCHIMIUK PIOTR DANILUK GRZEGORZ OLEKSIAK PIOTR)FIRST DATA POLSKA S. A.MĘSKA00:18:4800:25:0200:20:0200:22:2100:24:2401:50:37
8452ELAVON RUNNERS(?LIWIAK JAKUB WŁUDYKA JAKUB SMOKTUNOWICZ MATEUSZ SZULC DOMINIK KURKOWSKI GRZEGORZ)ELAVONMĘSKA00:18:0000:21:2800:22:3700:24:4500:24:0701:50:57
9282GET RUN(GRABOWSKI MACIEJ SIERPIŃSKI MATEUSZ ?WISTAK ILONA BONIECKI MACIEJ BARDZICKI GRZEGORZ)GETIN NOBLE BANK S.A.MIESZANA00:19:3900:20:3800:27:1800:21:1800:22:1201:51:05
10444FPL TEAM(MAZUREK MICHAŁ SELUK PAWEŁ MŁŁYNARSKI PAWEŁ OLSZEWSKI BARTOSZ GAWRON PAWEŁ)FREIGHTLINER PL SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:22:5600:20:3900:23:0600:22:5700:22:4301:52:21
11310ROSOMAKI MELANżU(KARIOZEN MICHAŁ BOROWSKI SZCZEPAN URYNOWICZ PIOTREK KARIOZEN MICHAŁ BOROWSKI SZCZEPAN)MAC AUDITOR SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:23:0000:19:3400:25:4300:24:5400:19:3801:52:49
1255HP #1(WARSKI PATRYK OPARA MARCIN SUROWIŃSKI MARCIN ROSA ŁUKASZ CIBOROWSKI PAWEŁ)HP INC POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:19:1500:23:3700:25:2000:23:1100:21:3001:52:53
13404EDC RUNNERS 5(NIEŁACZNY MICHAŁ STRZELEC DAMIAN CYRAN SZYMON SENCHYHSYN BOHDAN BĄK PIOTR)GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANY POLSKA SP.Z.O.OMĘSKA00:21:5200:24:4000:23:1400:20:4100:23:1601:53:43
14376BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE: KOWBOJE CLINTA I OKTAWIA(DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ KATEUSZ AREK MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA CIOK PRZEMEK WIERZBICKI MARCIN)PROSERVICE FINTECO SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:22:5900:21:2500:26:2300:22:5700:21:3801:55:22
15209ALLIANZ PARTNERS ELITE TEAM(MARLIŃSKI JERZY SIEDLECKA ANNA RYCHTER KONRAD WINIARSKI PAWEŁ KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW)AWP P&C S.A. ODDZIAł W POLSCEMIESZANA00:21:5200:24:2700:24:0900:23:5800:21:0001:55:26
16377BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE: ULTRADZIKI(ZIELIŃSKA BEATA KOSIŃSKI RAFAŁ SKRZYPEK ROBERT KOWALIK TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI JACEK)PROSERVICE FINTECO SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:2300:21:2700:22:4100:22:4000:24:4301:55:54
17147CZARNE KOGUTY(SACHS KAROL ZELENT SEBASTIAN GRABOWSKI WOJCIECH SERWATKA BARTŁOMIEJ GAJEWSKI MAREK)ILF CONSULTING ENGINEERS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:19:0600:26:4900:29:0200:23:0100:18:0601:56:04
18431IC DRSL(ŁAJSZCZAK MARCIN POGORZALSKI ŁUKASZ ZAJĄC JAROSŁAW ZYCH ADAM PAWLICKI LECH)INTERCARS S.A.MĘSKA00:20:5600:22:4100:23:3200:26:0500:22:5901:56:13
19185LIGHT SPEED RUNNERS(KOWALSKI SZYMON SIERADZKI GRZEGORZ YATSULIAK ANDRIAN SZCZĘSNY NORBERT MASLOWSKI WOJCIECH)GTV POLAND SP. Z O.O. SP. K.M.MĘSKA00:20:3000:20:2000:31:0900:21:4200:23:2701:57:08
20485RAFFLES EUROPEJSKI WARSAW(MIELCZAREK KATARZYNA RUCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF PANEK DAMIAN CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ MATOWICKI DAMIAN)RWW HOTEL EUROPEJSKI SP?łKA Z OGRANICZONą ODPOWIEDZIALNOśCIą SP?łKA KOMANDYTOWAMIESZANA00:24:3200:24:0500:22:3700:22:3800:23:2801:57:20
21270TEAM KANTAR ONE(SZPIL MACIEJ WLAZŁA MAŁGORZATA WALICKI MARCIN PODOLSKI PIOTR SZPIL MACIEJ)KANTAR POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:19:2800:24:3800:27:2000:26:2400:19:3501:57:25
22363BENEFIT SYSTEMS OFF-ROAD RUNNERS 4(ZALEWSKI PIOTR WNĘK DAWID KAMPA GRZEGORZ STOSIO PIOTR STACHACZ ADRIAN)BENEFIT SYSTEMS SAMĘSKA00:21:5500:25:0200:23:5000:25:0700:21:5301:57:47
23312DRUżYNA DZIADKA(MRÓWKA RAFAŁ DZIADEK MACIEJ SZULICH CEZARY PIETRZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ SVARYCHEVSKYI DMYTRO)SOFLAB TECHNOLOGY SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:22:1600:22:4900:22:3700:21:5500:28:1301:57:50
2422REKINY FINANSJERY(KWIATKOWSKI RADOSLAW LUKASIK SYLWIA OLESZCZUK AGNIESZKA FILIPCZUK DARIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI RADOSLAW)CREDIT AGRICOLE BANK POLSKAMIESZANA00:19:5400:30:3300:24:5600:22:0700:21:0301:58:33
25150BORN IN CORN(GANDZIAREK DAMIAN GĄSIOR MARCELINA KAťMIERAK EWELINA FRĄCZYK MICHAŁ ZYGADLEWICZ GRZEGORZ)ILF CONSULTING ENGINEERS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:0200:24:5200:26:2100:22:4600:21:1901:59:20
2663PANALPINA SAN ESCOBAR TEAM(KORZEC MONIKA ALEKSIUK TOMASZ MARAT JAN STĘPIEŃ FRANCISZEK SAŁEK MATEUSZ)PANALPINA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:30:2500:23:3300:21:3400:21:4500:22:0401:59:21
2797SANTANDER 18 - RAPIDOS(WITECKI MICHAŁ PASZKOWIAK MICHAŁ JURDECZKA MIROSŁAW JIMENEZ VICTOR OLSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MĘSKA00:22:5800:22:1100:26:1400:26:5100:21:2101:59:35
2837SANTANDER 1 - BEZPIEKA(ADAMUS JAKUB WÓJCIK LESZEK KOSESKI ŁUKASZ STOLARZ ŁUKASZ WASZKIEWICZ EWA)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:22:0800:23:3000:21:3900:22:3300:30:5202:00:42
2998LOGISTIC STORM(MITKOW SZYMON JÓťWIAK ARKADIUSZ GONTARCZYK MARIUSZ ZAMELEK PAULINA GŁODOWSKA KATARZYNA)WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNAMIESZANA00:20:3900:21:1200:23:2800:30:2100:25:1802:00:58
30399PKS KLEMENTYNKA S.A.(STARŻYŃSKI ANDRZEJ WRZE?IŃSKI SYLWEK RYDZ MACIEJ STASIAK JAROSŁAW WÓJCIK BARTOSZ)CENTRUM EKSPORTU I LOGISTYKI KLEMENTYNKA SP?łKA AKCYJNAMĘSKA00:15:1200:27:2000:25:4300:28:3000:24:3002:01:15
31351FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SYSTEMU EDUKACJI 3(SMOGOROWSKI ŁUKASZ CHODNIEWICZ MICHAŁ NOZDRYŃ-PŁOTNICKI PIOTR MATEJAK KATARZYNA FILA JADWIGA)FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SYSTEMU EDUKACJIMIESZANA00:19:5100:23:5500:23:2800:27:1600:26:5602:01:26
32233MCPP MłODZI CHłOPCY(GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF KOSIOREK ŁUKASZ KUBIAK GRZEGORZ GUYON CHRISTOPHE WIĘCKOWSKI MICHAŁ)MCPP POLANDMĘSKA00:24:0200:29:5000:20:1400:24:2700:23:0302:01:36
33248EDIPRESSE(WALCZAK PIOTR MODZELEWSKI TOMASZ GÓRKA ŁUKASZ DRASZANOWSKI JAKUB KASHIVSKYY OLEH)EDIPRESSE POLSKA SAMĘSKA00:30:5200:26:5900:20:5300:20:5000:22:3002:02:04
34400KLINIKABETONU(DZIUBEK MACIEJ RAK MARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK MICHAŁ ŁADYŃSKI MICHAŁ KŁOS MATEUSZ)KLINIKA BETONU SP. Z O.O. SP. K.MĘSKA00:24:5900:24:5600:23:4300:25:5400:22:4502:02:17
35133JUST FIVE(LISIECKI JAKUB LISIECKI JAKUB KUSIAK PIOTR DOMAŃSKA JOANNA ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:22:2600:24:4900:24:5700:22:3100:28:0402:02:47
36320LINGARO RUNNING TEAM FURIOUS&FAST(AMBROŻY ALEKSANDRA MOśCICKI RAFAł MO?CICKA KATARZYNA COMIA ANDREA KOPER ALEKSANDER)LINGAROMIESZANA00:26:4000:30:5000:28:1400:18:0700:19:0202:02:53
37395CELON PHARMA(YAMANI ABDELLAH MALISZEWSKI PAWEŁ POMORSKI ROBERT ABRAMCZYK OLGA GALA KAMILA)CELON PHARMA S.A.MIESZANA00:28:0400:23:4800:20:2000:27:4800:22:5902:02:59
38336BLUEPOS TEAM(MACIEJAK PIOTR WIERZCHOWSKA ILONA SMUTEK KAROL ROSA GRZEGORZ WERESZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ)BLUEPOSMIESZANA00:23:2500:30:1700:20:2700:25:5100:23:0702:03:07
39458TUATARA FURIOUS(FIDURA MATEUSZ ?LIWA ŁUKASZ KONKOL KRYSTIAN KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW LIBERADZKI ŁUKASZ)TUATARAMĘSKA00:21:2000:26:3200:24:3000:24:2700:26:2002:03:09
4035VENEZIA(STRZELECKI JAKUB SZULIM PAWEŁ CHYBA JAKUB KUNINIEC MICHAŁ PILNIAK MARIUSZ)VENEZIAMĘSKA00:28:3200:25:4400:23:1000:22:5000:22:5702:03:13
41440JOHNSON&JOHNSON(PERZYŃSKI FILIP SKORCZ MARCIN BIELIŃSKI MACIEJ JAGA? CEZARY BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ)JOHNSONS&JOHNSONMĘSKA00:20:4200:24:3500:18:0200:27:3200:32:3002:03:21
42477BELL(MAJER BOGUSŁAWA PAŁYSKA KRZYSZTOF KONECKI MICHAŁ PIEKARSKI MICHAŁ BARTCZAK MARCIN)BELL P.P.H.U. KRZYSZTOF PAłYSKAMIESZANA00:25:2800:28:2800:23:3900:24:0700:21:5802:03:40
43319LINGARO RUNNING TEAM FAST&FURIOUS(POPŁAWSKI PAWEŁ WASIAK MICHAŁ HOŁDERNY PAWEŁ BADYSIAK JAKUB WRZOSEK ALEKSANDRA)LINGAROMIESZANA00:24:4300:21:3800:23:0100:29:3800:24:5202:03:52
441ASAPY Z CAPE MORRIS(SKOCZYLAS KATARZYNA PIOTROWSKA ZOFIA MILA MACIEJ ŻUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF MITRU? PAWEŁ)CAPE MORRISMIESZANA00:25:4700:29:5800:22:5900:25:1300:20:1102:04:08
45227LC CORP 1(IWANOWSKA PATRYCJA SZARSZEWSKI MARCIN SZARSZEWSKI MARCIN BRUDNICKI WOJCIECH MOROZ ŁUKASZ)LC CORP S.A.MIESZANA00:25:3900:23:5400:24:3000:24:1900:26:0502:04:27
46308AP DREAM TEAM(GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDALENA NIEDZIÓŁKO KATARZYNA KOSOVAN ANASTASIIA KUCKOWSKI IGOR KURTA DAMIAN)MAC AUDITOR SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:25:3900:26:0300:16:3500:27:5500:28:2202:04:34
47342DOCPLANNER(KRYSZKIEWICZ ADAM ROSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKA ILONA REMBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ ZIEWIEC PIOTR)ZNANYLEKARZ SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:25:3000:22:3000:27:1500:26:0800:23:1302:04:36
48386GEOCYCLE(NIKIEL MICHAŁ KORBA SŁAWOMIR KORBA SŁAWOMIR KORBA SŁAWOMIR MICHALSKA MONIKA)LAFARGE CEMENT S.A.MIESZANA00:25:0900:25:1700:23:4700:25:1200:25:4502:05:10
49153SANTANDER 19 - MISIE 1(ZAGRAJEK ARTUR SUDNIKOWICZ MICHAŁ WYSOCKI ŁUKASZ BURY MARTA POLKOWSKI RADOSŁAW)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:22:2200:24:5400:24:0900:28:0800:25:3802:05:11
50198MT PLASTICS(STENCEL KAMIL ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN KOZŁOWSKI ADAM MARTOFEL MONIKA POPŁAWSKI DOMINIK)MT PLASTICS SP. Z O. O.MIESZANA00:21:4400:29:0500:25:0700:26:0100:23:1702:05:14
51407BORNOSY(KAROLAK KRZYSZTOF PODNIESIŃSKI MICHAŁ WOŁOSZKA RAFAŁ NAWROCKI OLIWIER WOJTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ)AZAGROUP S.A.MĘSKA00:23:4700:28:3600:24:4200:24:3400:23:3602:05:15
5247SANTANDER 11(TOMASZEWSKI JACEK LEMIESZ MARCIN SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH RATECKA PATRYCJA JASIŃSKI TOMASZ)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:24:2900:22:0900:23:4200:26:4900:28:2702:05:36
53151ILF BYLEDOMETY(CYGLER PAULINA KŁOSIŃSKI ADRIAN JANIK PIOTR KOSIELA JAKUB TOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ)ILF CONSULTING ENGINEERS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:20:5400:26:1500:26:2300:24:5600:27:1902:05:47
54127BAKER MCKENZIE(KOZIOŁ NIKOLETTA BELOWSKA-SROKA ANNA BINKIEWICZ MARLENA PIWOWAR MAŁGORZATA SAMOLEWICZ PAWEŁ)BAKER MCKENZIE KRZYZOWSKI I WSPOLNICY SP.K.MIESZANA00:26:3300:26:2600:27:2600:23:2500:21:5902:05:49
55201ABSOLWENCI WARSZAWA(GAŁĄZKIEWICZ MARCIN CISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN SPYTEK JUSTYNA SURGOWT TOMASZ BIALIK TOMASZ)AB S.A.MIESZANA00:22:0400:26:4000:24:3100:26:4600:25:5202:05:53
5639SANTANDER 3 - POBRZEŻE GDAŃSKIE(KULIK JANUSZ OCZACHOWSKA KAROLINA WESELAK PAULINA PIETRUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF FELD MACIEJ)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:28:4400:24:4700:23:5900:24:5900:23:2602:05:55
57260DEMONY PRęDKOśCI(KROKOCKI PAWEŁ MAŁASZCZUK PIOTR STRĄK ARKADIUSZ BANK IRENEUSZ TYBURSKI DAMIAN)ARYZTA POLSKAMĘSKA00:25:0400:21:4100:24:1200:24:0400:31:0102:06:02
58252TRENINGBIEGACZA.PL(WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF PIETRZAK PAULINA SZLĘK EWA LESZCZYŃSKA JOASIA GEMBLIUK OLEKSANDR)ATHLETE SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:22:3900:23:1500:27:1700:25:1700:27:3602:06:04
59378BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE: PROLADIES(MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA PIETUSZKO EWA ZAWADZKA ANIA GOGŁOZA IWONA ZIELIŃSKA BEATA)PROSERVICE FINTECO SP. Z O.O.ŻEŃSKA00:25:2900:25:4100:23:4400:25:4900:25:2802:06:11
6033EXOTEAM(STĘPIEŃ ANDRZEJ SOBÓTKA ADAM SOSNOWSKI MICHAŁ SZYMKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ)EXORIGO-UPOS SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:22:2900:33:0200:25:1400:22:3600:23:1402:06:35
61236DRUżYNA KOPEć & ZABOROWSKI (KKZ)(MORGAŁA DOMINIK JACHIMCZYK ANNA OLKOWICZ MARTA JÓZEFCZYK ALDONA MIERZEJEWSKI JAKUB)KOPEć ZABOROWSKI ADWOKACI I RADCOWIE PRAWNI SP. P.MIESZANA00:25:1200:20:2500:28:2800:34:3200:18:0202:06:39
62429IC DZIAł REKLAMACJI(JACZYŃSKI MARCIN RYBAK ARTUR ŁOGINOW-PIASECKA ANNA SŁODOWNIK RENATA JACZYŃSKI MARCIN)INTERCARS S.A.MIESZANA00:22:5200:24:3000:28:1900:27:1700:23:4102:06:39
63466IC POZNAń 4FUN I(ZAREMBA BARTOSZ ZEGADŁO NORBERT KRÓLAK BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN ŁANOSZKA ADAM)INTERCARS S.A.MĘSKA00:22:5500:28:1100:28:3800:25:3500:21:2902:06:48
64411ACCENTURE CDTS(MAŁECKA MONIKA PY?K DAMIAN POPŁAWSKI MARCIN BARTKIEWICZ JAN GEBEL JAKUB)ACCENTUREMIESZANA00:24:1400:26:0400:26:5400:24:5000:24:5502:06:57
65254KPMG RUNNING TEAM(MROWIEC PAULINA DORCZUK AGATA HESS ARTUR SZLACHTA PAWEŁ WAKER MARCIN)KPMG SP.Z O.O.MIESZANA00:32:1600:24:2700:21:3500:23:5900:24:5202:07:09
66173TWISTO TEAM(BLINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF JANCZURA PIOTR JĘDRZEJEWSKA MARIA PIEKARSKA LIDIA SKWAREK ARTUR)TWISTO POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:5800:26:4700:23:5200:28:1100:23:5202:07:40
67226PKF DREAM TEAM(STAŃCZYKOWSKI RAFAŁ LASKOWSKI EUGENIUSZ OŻGA RADOSŁAW CICHOŃ KONRAD RYMARZ DANIEL)PKF CONSULT SP?łKA Z OGRANICZONą ODPOWIEDZIALNOśCIą SP.K.MĘSKA00:23:1800:24:4800:27:5800:25:0500:26:5002:07:59
68436WESTWING ZASAP(MAŁYSZKO MONIKA ANKUDOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ KOZIRÓG PIOTR KŁOSIEWICZ MARTA BUCZEK SYLWESTER)WESTWING HOME & LIVING SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:29:0300:21:5800:25:0300:28:4000:23:1702:08:01
69202ABSTYNENCI WARSZAWA(LEWICKI ARKADIUSZ KALINOWSKI PIOTR GOŁĘBIOWSKI PIOTR PRAŻMO MARCIN KALINOWSKI PIOTR)AB S.A.MĘSKA00:22:0300:24:5600:27:0400:26:5100:27:0802:08:02
7076SERVIER DLA SERCA(FRANCZAK JACEK WIHAN JANUSZ ANDRZEJCZUK ELWIRA GRYNIEWICZ BORYS CZARTORYSKI KRYSTIAN)SERVIER POLSKA SP. Z O OMIESZANA00:26:0100:26:1500:25:1500:23:1600:27:2302:08:10
71230AGENCI 001(KAJDAS SYLWIA FIGURSKI ADAM KLIMEK JAKUB OLEJARZ PIOTR CĄKAŁA RAFAŁ)NAUCZYCIELSKA AGENCJA UBEZPIECZENIOWA SAMIESZANA00:24:4500:23:1200:26:1600:28:4500:25:1502:08:13
72339EDC RUNNERS 4(DĄBROWSKI PIOTR WRONSKA PATRYCJA WIDLICKI PAWEŁ CHOMKA MICHAL RADOWSKI PIOTR)GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANY POLSKA SP.Z.O.OMIESZANA00:21:0100:31:3600:24:4300:24:1000:26:4402:08:14
73355LEGS MISERABLES(GAJDA PAWEŁ NARKO ALEKSEY KOPYDŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF RUDKO RAFAŁ SARNACKI KAROL)EL PASSION NEXT SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:26:1100:21:0400:27:1300:24:2100:29:3302:08:22
74197TKMP RUNNERS(BASIAK JUSTYNA PAROL PIOTR ARMACKI AREK OSTASZEWSKI MACIEJ WILK PRZEMYSŁAW)THYSSENKRUPP MATERIALS POLAND S.AMIESZANA00:35:3400:24:5600:23:3700:23:3500:20:4102:08:23
75257DIGISPRINT(SZULGOWICZ DAREK WOJTKO PIOTR BIŁOZOR BARTOSZ SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF)DIGIPRINTMĘSKA00:25:0300:26:0200:28:5100:28:4700:19:4602:08:29
76409DRUżYNA NARODOWEGO CENTRUM KULTURY(WI?NIEWSKI RAFAŁ MAJEWSKA JOANNA ŻÓŁTOWSKI JAN WĘGLARSKA KAMILA KOSIOREK MICHAŁ)NARODOWE CENTRUM KULTURYMIESZANA00:28:4800:15:3700:17:0800:28:0500:38:5102:08:29
77453IC POZNAń FAST&FURIOUS(BIŁYK RYSZARD MADALIŃSKA SYLWIA PRZEPIÓRA GRZEGORZ MISIORNY MICHAŁ PALUCZEK ZBYSZKO)INTERCARS S.A.MIESZANA00:30:5300:28:2500:22:4600:22:2800:24:0202:08:34
78500VOLKSWAGEN NADARZYN( )KROTOSKI-CICHY SP Z O.O.00:21:1100:23:2500:41:0600:19:2300:23:3502:08:40
7975ZIELONO MI(FILIPEK PAWEŁ MACKIEWICZ DOROTA PRUS DOROTA JUSZCZAK TOMASZ ELMOLA HAMEDA)BANK BGŻ BNP PARIBAS SAMIESZANA00:20:4400:27:1300:24:2600:31:0400:25:1602:08:43
80459TKT RUNGINEERING(SKOCZEN WIOLETTA FERENC ŁUKASZ PŁOCHOCKI JACEK ZALEWSKI KAROL DRĄGOWSKI PAWEŁ)TKT ENGINEERINGMIESZANA00:25:0300:25:5400:23:3200:27:4700:26:3602:08:52
81178SłODKI GROSZEK(ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZ OWCZARZ TOMASZ HASULAK BARTOSZ CHMURA KRZYSZTOF SZLACHETKA MIROSŁAW)BONDUELLE POLSKA S.A.MĘSKA00:26:4000:22:2900:24:0200:28:5100:27:0502:09:07
82492DRUKARNIA ELLERT(SADOWSKI ARTUR IMASZ STEFAN SŁOŃSKI PIOTR ZAJĄC ARTUR RULKA PAWEŁ)DRUKARNIA ELLERT SP.ZO.O.MĘSKA00:24:2900:27:3100:24:3000:26:3400:26:0502:09:09
83109MILLENNIUM 5(KURANOWSKA PAULINA BARCZEWSKI MARCEL POPŁAWSKA MAGDA PRZYWOťNY PATRYK MILANIUK MACIEJ)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:25:1000:21:3200:28:3200:24:0400:29:5802:09:16
84132DZIKA PIĄTKA(KŁOSIŃSKI KAROL BROGOWSKI TOMASZ MUCHORSKI ROBERT PRENETA PIOTR BŁASZCZAK DAMIAN)BANK MILLENNIUMMĘSKA00:26:2600:20:5500:34:0700:23:5800:23:5802:09:24
8510PIĄTY BIEG( KORYCINSKA SYLWIA LARWA KATARZYNA SZAWARA KAMIL SYNOWCZYK MACIEJ BARNBROOKE SLAWOMIR)Credit Suisse (Poland) sp. z o.o.MIESZANA00:23:1100:26:5700:31:2300:23:2700:24:3402:09:32
86341ZNANYLEKARZ(BUZAŁA MIKOŁAJ ESPINOSA DANI RADZIKOWSKA MONIKA BUZAŁA MIKOŁAJ MAKOWSKI PIOTR)ZNANYLEKARZ SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:21:3500:24:4000:23:2000:25:4900:34:0902:09:33
87469IC ZZ ZARZąDZANIE ZAPASEM(HARMATA KAROL KAZIMIERCZAK SŁAWEK KOPY?CIŃSKI ROBERT RATYŃSKI MATEUSZ STAWSKI MARCIN)INTERCARS S.A.MĘSKA00:22:0500:26:1100:25:1300:29:2500:26:4102:09:35
88170ŁOWCY żYWIOł?W(CIUNEL KATARZYNA HAPONIUK MARIUSZ MICHAŁKIEWICZ EWA KŁODOWSKI JACEK ?WISZCZ GRZEGORZ)RZąDOWE CENTRUM BEZPIECZEńSTWAMIESZANA00:32:2300:22:1600:30:5500:19:0100:25:0202:09:37
89264QUALITY OVER SPEED(JESIONKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ ANISZCZUK PROCHOR NOWAK GRZEGORZ SOMOZA CORNES ANA TRZECIAK PIOTR)LIONBRIDGEMIESZANA00:28:1100:22:1400:24:4200:28:0100:26:3902:09:47
90104Millennium 2 ( CZYŻKOWSKI RAFAŁ ROSTEK DOROTA KRYCZKA PAWEŁ LEWAK DOMINIK WĄSOWSKI PIOTR)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:31:3000:25:4300:24:3600:21:3100:26:3402:09:54
91124SQUIRRWIEL TEAM(ŻELAZOWSKI MICHAŁ CZERWIŃSKI MAREK DWORNIKOW DMITRIJ KUREK TOMASZ GOSIEWSKI MARCIN)PRETIUSMĘSKA00:27:4200:23:3100:24:1900:28:0800:26:2902:10:09
92186CEMENT(TOFANI ALESSANDRO LORENS AGNIESZKA OBIDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ KOTON ANDRZEJ GÓRNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ)LAFARGE CEMENT S.A.MIESZANA00:29:3000:29:5500:24:3100:23:3700:22:4402:10:17
93427DMS RUN(?WIOSTEK JOANNA MAŁOCHA MAGDALENA BARAŃSKI WOJCIECH BAGIEŃSKI BARTOSZ PONIEWIERSKI RAFAŁ)DEBENEDETTI MAJEWSKI SZCZEśNIAK KANCELARIA PRAWNICZA SP.K.MIESZANA00:28:4200:30:0800:27:4500:22:5300:20:5402:10:22
94463SONOVA WSC(MORKOVINA IULIIA DERWICH GRZEGORZ JANICKI KONRAD LATEK TOMASZ SOKÓŁ JAKUB)SONOVA WARSAW SERVICE CENTERMIESZANA00:27:3900:27:2300:28:3000:21:3500:25:3002:10:37
95307EITT(SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ KŁOPOCKA EWA GODULA MARCIN ROKITA ERYK NOWICKI BARTEK)EITTMIESZANA00:20:3400:28:0000:33:4900:27:1900:20:5702:10:39
96283SZYBKI IMPULS 5(MAŁYSIAK AXEL PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA IZABELA STARZEC PIOTR GĄSECKI BARTOSZ KACZMAREK JĘDRZEJ)IMPULS-LEASING POLSKAMIESZANA00:23:0800:28:4100:27:0800:21:4800:29:5502:10:40
97289GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANY POLSKA SP. Z. O.O (MAREK DRZEWIECKI ARUN NAIR JAN SIWAK MAREK KAMIŃSKI JACEK STANKO)General Electric Company Polska Sp. Z. o.oMĘSKA00:26:5000:29:3300:23:5600:21:2300:29:0002:10:42
98381PUMA ENJOYS RUNNING(BUGAJ MIROSŁAW CHRU?CIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ SIPIORA WOJCIECH FLADER PIOTR BUGAJ MIROSŁAW)PUMA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:22:4800:30:3500:25:4100:28:1100:23:2702:10:42
99374TEMREX TEAM(SZPERALSKI JAKUB STRZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ MAJKUT DOROTA CZEKAŁA MARCIN CHMIEL PAWEŁ)TEMREX-DYNATECHMIESZANA00:27:2700:26:0900:25:1500:30:2100:21:3502:10:47
100333BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA SP. Z O.O.(BALUTA PAWEŁ WODZYŃSKA MARTYNA PRZYCHODZEŃ KAROL SKARŻYŃSKA MARTA JANKOWSKI BARTOSZ)BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:23:0900:32:0200:25:4700:26:3300:23:2002:10:51
101405JOANNA TEAM(ROSTKOWSKA IWONA WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAK WOJCIECH ?WIERCZEWSKI DARIUSZ WALICHNOWSKI ŁUKASZ)LABORATORIUM KOSMETYCZNE JOANNA SP. JAWNA B. G?RKA, R. KORCZAKMIESZANA00:35:0500:25:0800:29:3200:19:0000:22:0902:10:54
102338EDC RUNNERS 3(MATUSIAK MICHAL JACHACY BARTOSZ GORNY GRZEGORZ DADEJ ŁUKASZ KOBYLINSKI KRYSTIAN)GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANY POLSKA SP.Z.O.OMĘSKA00:23:2900:26:1600:28:0700:27:2100:25:5002:11:03
103243LINK4RUN_05(ULIŃSKI PIOTR PAJĄK MAGDALENA MIELCZARSKA MONIKA STEPNOWSKI ADAM SKOWRONEK OLGA)LINK4 TU S.A.MIESZANA00:29:5900:26:3700:25:0000:25:3500:23:5302:11:04
104421INTEC PROJEKT(POCIECH MARCIN MELNIKAU PAVEL SAWICKA ALEKSANDRA GÓRSKA MARTA KRUPCZYŃSKI MACIEJ)INTEC PROJEKT SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:23:5700:22:3700:33:2400:26:0100:25:0702:11:06
105175LINKLATERS RUNNING TEAM(JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA ?CISŁOWSKA RENATA JAGEIŁKA MATEUSZ JAGIEŁKA MATEUSZ JURGA JANEK)LINKLATERS C. WIśNIEWSKI I WSP?LNICY SP. K.MIESZANA00:33:0500:30:0900:20:1800:21:0900:26:3302:11:14
10653WALKIRIA(KRAKOWIAK PAWEŁ KRAKOWIAK PAWEŁ VIET DO HOANG OWCZAREK SEBASTIAN TRUSZKOWSKA NINA)KRAJOWA IZBA ROZLICZENIOWA S.A.MIESZANA00:22:5300:27:3100:25:5500:23:5300:31:2302:11:35
107118KONSALNET 1(GARBACZ RAFAŁ TURNIAK PAWEŁ JASTRZĘBSKI ŁUKASZ MOCARSKI ŁUKASZ MUCHA KAMIL)KONSALNET HOLDING S.AMĘSKA00:30:2300:26:5600:26:3100:26:0200:21:5002:11:42
108366ZWARCI LUBLIN(WAIS JAKUB STOMPAJ AGNIESZKA BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ HOŁUB BARBARA BURZAWA DAWID)TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEń I REASEKURACJI WARTA S.A.MIESZANA00:29:4100:29:0700:23:3900:27:2200:21:5702:11:46
109287OMC ENVAG TEAM(SZKLARCZYK ARTUR AMEREK DOROTA PŁOSKI KONRAD ?WIRYDZIUK DANIEL OTOWSKI MARCIN)OMC ENVAG SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:22:2500:27:1900:28:3000:26:1600:27:2002:11:50
110371MAZURKAS TRAVEL(ŁYŻWIŃSKI TOMASZ TOMCZYK BEATA GAŁĄZKA TOMASZ PAWELCZYK MAGDALENA HULEWICZ MAŁGORZATA)MAZURKAS TRAVEK BIURO PODR?żY SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:18:3300:26:2600:29:3600:34:3800:22:4002:11:53
111456IC ILS(BARCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ PIERZYNOWSKI MARCIN PRAK MAREK WYRWICH PIOTR GOŁDYS NORBERT)INTERCARS S.A.MĘSKA00:23:4600:25:0700:31:0700:27:0300:24:5102:11:54
112205DZIADY(MACIĄG PRZEMEK DYRDA JERZY FRELICH ANDRZEJ WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ ŻARCZYŃSKI STEFAN)RAIL-MIL SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWAMĘSKA00:23:1000:28:5200:23:1800:28:1600:28:3002:12:06
113498BIOMéRIEUX SSC EUROPE 2(CANO CORREA ADRIAN KRUK MARTA JASIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA KAZIMIERCZYK KAMIL BUŃKOWSKI KAMIL)BIOMÉRIEUX SSC EUROPE SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:21:4300:27:1300:27:4000:27:0100:28:2902:12:06
114461GANG PęDZIAK?W(ALMEIDA JOSE DEJTROWSKI TOMASZ NIEDBAŁA MARCIN SZMIGIEL JOANNA POLAK WOJCIECH)JERONIMO MARTINS POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:31:5500:24:1900:22:5600:30:4100:22:2102:12:12
115305H&M RUNNERS TEAM 1(BARILLA MARTIN KEPKA MACIEJ LUTSYK OLEKSANDR OBRIZAN ANDRII GERMAN KATSIARYNA)H&MMIESZANA00:29:1100:25:0000:24:3000:23:5400:29:4702:12:22
116390KREDI TEAM(KAMODA PIOTR KAťMIERCZAK BARBARA MAŁACHOWSKA MARZENA RODZEŃ JAKUB SROKA PRZEMYSŁAW)KREDITECH TECHNOLOGY POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:1000:27:2300:30:3700:25:2900:24:5002:12:29
117508(SZCZEPAŃSKI JACEK KAMIŃSKA ANNA SAWICKI MIROSŁAW KRZYWKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA NAPIERAŁA PAWEL)SERVIER POLSKA SP. Z O OMIESZANA00:26:0200:30:0800:24:4700:29:0100:22:4502:12:43
118410ACCENTURE RELAY HEROES(ŻMIJ WOJTEK BLOCH MACIEJ DYGDOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW PATRICIA MILLAN RAMIREZ GINNETH AUSTYN-GAWRY? JOANNA)ACCENTUREMIESZANA00:22:3400:23:5600:22:1700:34:2300:29:3502:12:45
119221WPISZ COKOLWIEK(MAZUREK PIOTR DERECKI PIOTR WI?NIEWSKI TOMASZ MILLER ROBERT WACHOWICZ ROMAN)GTV POLAND SP. Z O.O. SP. K.M.MĘSKA00:26:5700:27:5600:23:2200:29:3100:25:0802:12:54
120414CHARTY Z CMS 1(KATARZYNA PROKOP-OKUŁA BENETURSKI ADAM CUDNA-WAGNER ANNA MARKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ CWAJNA MICHAŁ)CMS CAMERON MCKENNA NABARRO OLSWANG POśNIAK I SAWICKI SP?łKA KOMANDYTOWAMIESZANA00:27:5500:21:1100:33:5900:25:1400:24:4002:12:59
121369STAL-SERVICE SP. Z O.O.(BILIŃSKI RAFAŁ JEŻ SEBASTIAN WIĄCEK GRZEGORZ GOSK TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI PHILIP)STAL-SERVICE SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:24:5400:24:5000:30:3800:30:5500:21:4902:13:06
122743D MASTER(WYPYSIŃSKA ANNA KUĆ DAMIAN LIPOWIECKI IGNACY RAJCH ADAM WYPYSIŃSKI RAFAŁ)3D MASTERMIESZANA00:29:3400:22:5200:24:4300:29:5200:26:2502:13:26
123356CLASS ON GRASS(YASINOVSKA ULYANA WILUSZ GRZEGORZ PILLING NATALIE JESIONOWSKI GRZEGORZ SZKLAREK MATEUSZ)EL PASSION NEXT SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:29:0400:25:0200:29:3100:20:3800:29:1102:13:26
124419WINIARY TEAM II(PIEKARZ JAKUB ODWAŻNY MIKOŁAJ MORZYŃSKI REMIGIUSZ ?LIŻEWSKA TIJANA DUENAS FLORES DAVID)NESTLEMIESZANA00:27:2500:25:3200:26:1700:31:1400:23:0702:13:35
125176PANTON.PL(JANEK ALBERT RADZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ SZAJER PAWEŁ KALISIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF DYBYSŁAWSKI ADAM)PANTONMĘSKA00:30:3400:27:5200:25:4900:25:5600:23:2802:13:39
126420GO4ENERGY(BARANOWSKI SZYMON KOWALCZYK EWELINA KOPEĆ KATARZYNA BARBACKA ZOFIA MOKRZAŃSKI PIOTR)GO4ENERGYMIESZANA00:23:1700:31:3800:29:2900:26:2800:22:4802:13:40
1271012PM RUNNING TEAM(PIETRAS RYMIGIUSZ MOSKAŁA MARTA CIOK JACEK DĄBROWSKI MATEUSZ GROCHOWSKI PAWEŁ)2PM SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:4300:25:4400:28:5300:30:0700:24:1402:13:41
128174ARYZTA GM(KRUPA MICHAŁ PASTUSZAK DANIEL CIECHAŃSKI RAFAŁ JACKOWICZ ARTUR BETLEJEWSKI SEBASTIAN)ARYZTA POLSKAMĘSKA00:23:0400:31:3300:29:3300:26:0400:23:2902:13:43
129160SAR SERWIS(SOBIERAJSKA AGATA LIPIEC KRZYSZTOF GRAMBURG MAGDA KULIK TOMASZ DOŁĘGA SŁAWEK)SAR PW SP.Z O.O.MIESZANA00:31:5300:25:3100:26:3200:28:0600:22:0502:14:07
13012ELECTRA 1(FARION PAWEŁ RADZIKOWSKA PAULINA FAJFER MIROSŁAW PACIOREK TOMASZ WOťNY MARCIN)ELECTRA M&E POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:5100:32:5400:28:1200:26:0000:22:1202:14:09
131493BEACTIVE(JUSIŃSKI MATEUSZ BAJOR ANGELIKA MALIK SOHAIL MALIK SOHAIL SULIMA MAGDALENA)INSTYTUT ROZWOJU FITNESS SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:32:3400:26:1700:22:5100:24:2200:28:0802:14:12
132281EUROCASH - FRISCO(GODLEWSKA ANNA LEWANDOWSKA MARTA GRZYB MAGDALENA JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁ BIELECKI GRZEGORZ)EUROCASH S.A.MIESZANA00:28:5500:26:1900:30:1200:25:1700:23:3002:14:13
133112MILLENNIUM 8(PIWKO MARIOLA GOSZCZYŃSKA WIOLETA MIANOWSKI PIOTR WITAN MAGDALENA CHRÓ?CIK HUBERT)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:28:3100:25:5900:31:1500:26:1200:22:3002:14:27
134277PULS BIZNESU(SOŁTYS PAWEŁ KALETA KAROLINA ZARANEK RAFAŁ ZATOŃSKI KAMIL WYSOCKI BARTOSZ)BONNIER BUSINESS POLSKAMIESZANA00:26:2800:28:4300:27:3300:22:5200:28:5102:14:27
135357ZOETIS 1(HARASIMOWICZ ARTUR HABBIB MOHAMED FRĄCZYK BARTOSZ ?WIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN ?WIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN)ZOETIS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:28:2500:31:2400:23:4500:24:1700:26:4102:14:32
136428IC IT TRIATHLON TEAM(SZCZĘSNY TOMASZ GÓRSKI WOJCIECH LITWIN PAWEŁ STACHURSKI DANIEL KAPLIŃSKI KAMIL)INTERCARS S.A.MĘSKA00:30:2700:28:4900:30:3000:22:5000:21:5902:14:35
137481BECK II(MIELCZAREK MONIKA WRÓBLEWSKI KAROL WRÓBLEWSKI KAROL UZDOWSKI MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK GRZEGORZ)WYDAWNICTWO C.H.BECK SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:34:1300:20:4000:21:3400:26:2800:31:4202:14:37
1385CSI WARSAW 1(ROGULA KAROLINA KUCZYNSKA LIDIA KOTULA ARKADIUSZ ORCZYK MACIEJ KOMPA KONRAD)CREDIT SUISSE (POLAND) SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:30:3500:34:2600:21:3500:23:2200:24:4002:14:38
139506(TWARDOWSKI PAWEŁ PINKAS ALEKSANDRA PINKAS WOJCIECH WELO EWELINA CZURA ALEKSANDER)Gł?WNY INSPEKTORAT SANITARNYMIESZANA00:21:5800:33:5300:27:4900:27:2400:23:3402:14:38
140219DREAM TEAM(PEŁSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA JADACKI MATEUSZ JAGIEŁA ALBERT SIMONOWICZ PATRYK MAZUREK MACIEJ)ARYZTA POLSKAMIESZANA00:30:5300:24:0600:22:1100:33:5000:23:4602:14:46
141269KUP PAN KAMERKę(KOLBUSZOWSKI MACIEJ KOWALCZYK MARCIN BETTIN PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI PAWEŁ KRAUSE ALEKSANDRA)KONICA MINOLTA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS POLSKA SP. Z O. O.MIESZANA00:22:1200:24:2300:27:2600:24:0600:36:4402:14:51
14266DRUżYNA1(CHOMIUK DOMINIKA ?WIECIŃSKA-BĄK KAROLINA GAŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ OSOWIECKI MAREK MORAWSKI TOMASZ)BRUDKOWSKI I WSP?LNICY SP.J.MIESZANA00:31:3100:26:3100:22:3900:25:5200:28:3702:15:10
143116STALGAST 2(FIJAŁKOWSKI DANIEL PAWLICKI PIOTR FROM KONRAD BARTNIK GRZEGORZ KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF)STALGAST RADOM SP. Z O. O.MĘSKA00:23:5200:32:3700:29:1200:22:1900:27:1502:15:15
144439EGIS POLAND(BOCHENEK MAGDALENA BOBROWSKI GRZEGORZ KU?MIERSKI BARTOSZ JANOWSKI MARIUSZ KOWALSKI PAWEŁ)EGIS POLAND SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:31:4100:25:0500:26:2300:25:2900:26:3802:15:16
145251OPEN LIFE 2(GOGOLEWSKA WIOLETTA HOLICA JOANNA KACZOREK KINGA MIKUĆ MACIEJ GRZELAK MARCIN)OPEN LIFE TU ŻYCIE S.A.MIESZANA00:24:3200:27:4700:27:0400:28:3200:27:2802:15:23
14634NEURUNNERS(DOBKOWICZ KAROL JOPEK AGNIESZKA ADAMCZYK DAWID SZWERBEL MATEUSZ RASZKIEWICZ MACIEJ)NEUROHM SP. Z O.O. SP.K.MIESZANA00:25:5200:30:0800:30:2200:23:3000:25:3702:15:29
147383WINDA WARSZAWA(GRACZYK DANIEL ZGIERUN PAWEŁ SZUBERT PIOTR ZAWADZKI TOMASZ RAJKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ)WINDA - WARSZAWA SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:26:0600:30:4500:23:0800:21:4600:33:4802:15:33
148495DSV POLAND(PILARS KRZYSZTOF BABIY YULIYA CHWEDOROWICZ PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI KONRAD SUBRAMANIAN HARIKRISHNAN)DSV INTERNATIONAL SHARED SERVICES SP Z O OMIESZANA00:28:2400:27:4100:26:3600:27:1400:25:4202:15:37
149372ETIGRAF(WOLSKI WOJCIECH LIPIAK WOJCIECH SKOLIMOWSKA AGNIESZKA SIWEK KRZYSZTOF PODSTAWKA KAMIL)ETIGRAF SP. Z O. O.MIESZANA00:25:0900:26:0800:34:1300:24:5400:25:1402:15:38
150223MARVEL TEAM(KUBANEK ŁUKASZ OKLIŃSKI ARTUR WÓJCIK RADOSŁAW DUSIŃSKI EMIL STACHURSKI PAWEŁ)GTV POLAND SP. Z O.O. SP. K.M.MĘSKA00:19:4700:33:1100:25:2000:28:0200:29:1902:15:39
151391SMYKOWE GUMISIE(LISIECKA VIOLETTA KUťMA HUBERT BRENDA ŁUKASZ KRYSTOSIAK ARKADIUSZ KRYSTOSIAK ARKADIUSZ)SMYK S.A.MIESZANA00:42:0700:27:4300:17:2900:26:1600:22:1202:15:47
152325FYRKLöVERN(SOBOŃ MARCIN GNIADO NORBERT KOCZUŁAP MICHAŁ SZCZEĆ ŁUKASZ MAJCHERCZYK KRZYSZTOF)FYRKLOVERN SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:24:1000:31:2700:26:3600:27:2500:26:1102:15:49
15368ALIOR RUNNING TEAM(GAWINKOWSKI PATRYK BUCZAK MACIEJ PONIATOWSKI DAWID OLSZÓWKA ADAM ZIÓŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ)ALIOR BANKMĘSKA00:31:1500:24:0900:32:5200:23:5900:23:3602:15:51
154144MILLENNIUM 17(KRUPA ANNA JURCZAK SŁAWOMIR BILIŃSKA ANETA WASILEWSKI MARCIN WASILEWSKI MARCIN)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:27:5900:28:4100:37:0500:26:4600:15:2102:15:52
155309DOUKMB(BORAL MAŁGORZATA CZAJKA MILENA STACHOWICZ JUSTYNA CIENKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW MARCINIAK PAWEŁ)MAC AUDITOR SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:33:4200:27:3400:27:2000:22:2700:24:5002:15:53
15669ENXOO CLOUDS(KUMOR ŁUKASZ MURAWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ OSTROWSKI ARTUR BIELAK KAROL ZYCH MACIEJ)ENXOO SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:21:4400:27:3300:24:4200:32:0700:29:5302:15:59
157402PATPOL IP RUNNERS(PIRÓG DARIUSZ KRAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ CABAŁA MARZENA SZYMAŃCZAK KAROL SOŁYGA-ŻUREK ALEKSANDRA)PATPOL KANCELARIA PATENTOWA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:0000:23:2500:28:1500:25:1600:31:0302:15:59
158426UNILINK TEAM(PRZYBOROWSKA SYLWIA RUSINOWSKI IGOR SZLENDAK JAKUB MATUSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW MŁYNARCZYK JAN)UNILINK S.A.MIESZANA00:30:4500:27:1000:23:3500:33:4200:20:4702:15:59
159172ALL FINANCE(KUCZALSKA INESA WYSOCKI RADOSŁAW SERWIK AGNIESZKA KAROS JOANNA KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA)ORBIS SAMIESZANA00:28:2200:23:2800:27:4600:30:4700:25:3902:16:02
160504(SYRWID WITOLD FRĄCKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA BLOCH KINGA KOZDRA ALEKSANDRA CUPER ALEKSANDRA)CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:3600:29:5500:23:2400:26:2900:27:3902:16:03
161382PUMA RUNS AND HAS FUN(ARTYSZUK MONIKA KOWALCZYK JOANNA GRYZIAK ANNA KOWALEWSKA ANGELIKA KOŁODZIEJCZYK ZOFIA)PUMA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.ŻEŃSKA00:23:5400:32:5800:26:4400:26:2200:26:0602:16:04
162398FDP RUNNERS - TEAM III(JAGIELUK JACEK ?LENDAK ARTUR SĘK PIOTR HULANICKI ANDRZEJ HULANICKA IRINA)FIRST DATA POLSKA S. A.MIESZANA00:27:4800:25:0900:25:1300:26:3100:31:3402:16:15
16370ENXOO ASTROS(OLSZAK MACIEJ ZYCH KRZYSZTOF WŁODEK WOJCIECH SUCHOCKI BARTOSZ MARSZAŁEK ADAM)ENXOO SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:23:1600:35:5000:29:5400:21:0800:26:0802:16:16
164360BENEFIT SYSTEMS OFF-ROAD RUNNERS 1('ZIÓŁKOWSKA EWELINA' WYSOCZARSKA BEATA 'KALINOWSKA KAROLINA' DOBIASZ JOANNA 'WNĘK JOANNA')BENEFIT SYSTEMS SAŻEŃSKA00:27:0100:29:4100:27:0000:28:1600:24:2102:16:19
165511(GROŃ TOMASZ MOREŃ ROBERT RADZKI ADAM ZAWADZKA PAULINA KOZŁOWSKI JAKUB)BENEFIT SYSTEMS SAMIESZANA00:28:1900:25:3200:28:5800:27:5300:25:4402:16:26
166478SKS BIEGA(KWOLEK MATEUSZ DZIENISIK ALICJA ŁABĘDA NATALIA KOGUCIUK GRZEGORZ MAŁECKI LESZEK)SOłTYSIńSKI KAWECKI& SZLęZAKMIESZANA00:29:3200:34:2100:23:2100:26:3300:22:4202:16:29
167208KLAN NEXT GEN(SITEK ADRIANNA MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ JASIŃSKI DOBROMIR GOŃDA MICHAŁ JASIŃSKI ?CIBOR)RAIL-MIL SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWAMIESZANA00:29:0500:24:1600:28:2000:26:3000:28:2002:16:31
168290KONIKI(STACHURSKI PAWEŁ OLSZANKO MAGDALENA GAŁKA MARIUSZ GURAL PIOTR MICHALAK MAREK)KONICA MINOLTA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS POLSKA SP. Z O. O.MIESZANA00:26:1200:28:1500:27:0400:27:1400:27:4602:16:31
169464SPOCZI & SPOCZI(RUIZ PABLO LEHOTSKA NATALIA JANECKI PIOTR RIEUX STEVENN FRANKOWSKI DAWID)SAATCHI & SAATCHI IS SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:21:5500:29:2400:29:1300:29:3900:26:2902:16:40
1709WARSZAWA TEAM 1(KWAPISZ PIOTR KOLANO AGNIESZKA WISNIOWSKI MICHAL BUCHOWIEC KATARZYNA KOCEMBA-MUCHOWICZ ANETA)CREDIT SUISSE (POLAND) SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:0700:22:2300:29:2300:31:3100:29:2302:16:47
171149PERFECT ENGINEERS(KRUPCZYŃSKI SZYMON SZYDŁO BEATA MAJEWSKI IGOR KONARSKI MARCIN KRUPCZYŃSKI SZYMON)ILF CONSULTING ENGINEERS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:26:3100:29:5300:23:2200:29:5100:27:2002:16:57
172154SANTANDER 20 - MISIE 20(WOJNAR DAGMARA BANASIAK JACEK STYKOWSKI RAFAŁ ZAGRAJEK ARTUR SUDNIKOWICZ MICHAŁ)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:28:4600:30:5600:26:2800:24:4800:26:0102:16:59
173482DZIKIE KUNY CLOUDITY(WŁOCH ANETA TAMOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW MICHOŃ ANNA WŁÓDARCZAK AGATA GAPSKI TOMASZ)CLOUDITY SP. Z O. O.MIESZANA00:25:3500:28:5300:33:1400:26:0500:23:1302:17:00
174247RP RUNNERS(SMYKLA DOMINIK KACPRZYK ALEKSANDER SIKORSKA IZABELA NOCEŃ PIOTR POCIECHA WOJCIECH)RESOURCE PARTNERS SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:31:1100:21:1300:33:1900:27:0200:24:1802:17:03
17516SPIRYT TEAM(RYCHERT BARTOSZ MINDA PAWEŁ MAKSYMIENKO TOMASZ MARCZAK PAWEŁ CZUBAK MACIEJ)3MMĘSKA00:25:0600:21:4500:29:1700:34:5900:25:5902:17:06
1764CONSERVA(ROSOLSKI ANDRZEJ PIETKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ FRYN IZABELA GOJŻEWSKI MACIEJ KABALA PIOTR)CREDIT SUISSE (POLAND) SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:26:4100:27:0700:31:3400:28:2000:23:3902:17:21
177267AXI IMMO - FAST RUNNERS(JAGÓDKA SYLWIA POTOCKI JAKUB STACHOWIAK KATARZYNA ROSZKOWSKI PIOTR MROCZEK ROGER)AXI IMMO GROUP SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:31:0000:25:4400:25:5800:26:4600:27:5302:17:21
17813ELECTRA 2(RYDZEWSKI DOMINIK SŁOWIK PAWEŁ FAJFER ANNA TABOR AGATA RYDZEWSKI DOMINIK)ELECTRA M&E POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:26:2700:25:4500:27:2300:31:2900:26:2602:17:30
179484BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK(ŁOZIŃSKI PIOTR WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA BRZOSKA MAŁGORZATA PIOŁUNOWICZ MACIEJ RACZKOWSKA DOROTA)BANK GOSPODARSTWA KRAJOWEGOMIESZANA00:27:3600:28:4600:24:3800:28:1900:28:1602:17:35
180138MILLENNIUM 14(GAWŁOWSKA ELA RAPA KASIA WOLAŃCZUK PAWEŁ CZARKOWSKI MARCIN POCZTARSKI JACEK)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:29:5600:31:1000:22:4200:29:1200:24:4502:17:45
181314JUST IN TIME(MICHALSKI MARIUSZ WARDA ŁUKASZ SULICH DARIUSZ SZWED ŁUKASZ ORYCH PAWEŁ)KONICA MINOLTA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS POLSKA SP. Z O. O.MĘSKA00:26:3600:21:4100:26:5800:30:3400:32:0302:17:52
182304VOXDEVELOPER CRM(KARCZEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW JANKOWSKI DAMIAN BĘBACZ BARTŁOMIEJ SZPONAR KAMIL ROMANEK ŁUKASZ)VOXCOMMERCE GROUP SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:22:5900:21:1200:31:2100:34:2600:28:0402:18:02
183472IC ILS KOMORNIKI(JURGA ADAM JURGA ADAM LEWANDOWSKI DARIUSZ CIE?LAK DAWID PAWŁOWSKI KACPER)INTERCARS S.A.MĘSKA00:24:5200:26:2800:26:0100:25:0600:35:3802:18:05
184203PAłERPAKI W PAKAUłTACH(GAWRYSZ MARTA MUSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA IWAŃSKI MARIUSZ KISZKIEL ADAM JAROSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ)TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES EASTERN EUROPE SP Z. O.O.MIESZANA00:35:1400:32:1100:20:5900:24:0700:25:3802:18:09
185454IC RUNNING TEAM NNNN(IGNACZAK MILENA GŁOS WOJCIECH MALISZEWSKA ALICJA DOMAŃSKI DAMIAN GŁOS WOJCIECH)INTERCARS S.A.MIESZANA00:25:3700:25:1500:31:0400:27:5700:28:3602:18:29
186365ZIOMECZKOWIE(KRYSTOSIAK ARKADIUSZ RZYSKO KEWIN MILCZAREK JAKUB WARNECKI DAWID SZAJNER MAŁGORZATA)SMYK S.A.MIESZANA00:19:5600:29:2800:35:0400:24:0700:29:5802:18:33
187315YIT ALFA(KONARSKI TOMASZ STRUPCZEWSKA-PUNOVUORI BARBARA STACHURA ANTONI CHODOR ANNA MAKSYMIUK ADAM)YIT DEVELOPMENT SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:25:0400:29:3200:29:4200:27:4600:26:5802:19:02
188447VESTA TEAM(GROCHOWSKI PAWEŁ MARYNCHENKO LIZA PAKOWSKA MAGDALENA SURAŁA KLAUDIA RADZIEWICZ PIOTR)VESTA POLSKA SP.Z O.O.MIESZANA00:21:0300:29:3600:28:5700:34:4400:24:4902:19:09
189450CHILL RUNNERS(WITKOWSKI ŁUKASZ KOŁACZ MONIKA STOYKOV PAVLIN BEDNARSKI MACIEJ KMIECIK MARTYNA)MMC GROUP SERVICES SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:20:1200:34:2600:29:0500:25:1500:30:1602:19:14
190107MILLENNIUM 3 - GRUPA WYSOKIEGO RYZYKA(KURZYP AGNIESZKA BARTYNA MONIKA TALAREK KAMIL BIEDAK BŁAŻEJ WALCZAK SEBASTIAN)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:28:4300:34:0800:28:1500:26:0400:22:0702:19:17
19186Allergan Running Team(ZIELEZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DEMIANIUK MARCIN SZCZERBA KAMILA CHĘTKOWSKA ANNA KLUCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ)AllerganMIESZANA00:28:1500:20:1200:32:3200:31:5500:26:2502:19:19
192238LINK4RUN_02(KOTLIŃSKA ANETA CZARNECKI MARIUSZ MIRO?-OKŁA AGNIESZKA DZIECIĄTKO MICHAŁ CHOCIMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ)LINK4 TU S.A.MIESZANA00:26:3500:21:0500:35:5700:25:3200:30:2002:19:29
193134DRUżYNA MORDY(KARWOWSKA IWONA GŁUCHOWSKI KAROL PISARSKA MARIOLA ZIEMIŃSKA KAROLINA MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:25:2800:23:1700:30:2000:33:3800:26:5202:19:35
19418EKYPA Z BARAK?W(KŁĄB ADAM RADZIEJEWSKA ALICJA IGNATOWSKA MAJA WIĘCH KINGA WOCH MARCIN)3MMIESZANA00:26:4000:32:0700:36:2300:27:1700:17:1702:19:44
195135MILLETRENERZY(BORKOWSKI MACIEJ PLEBAN PIOTR DZIEDZIC DAGMARA ZAMIELSKI KRZYSZTOF ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:32:3100:26:1500:30:4900:27:3000:22:4902:19:54
196121LC CORP(ROMANOWSKI KAMIL SIMACZENKO MICHAŁ MARUSZCZYK PIOTR PYZIK SONIA GODLEWSKI KAMIL)LC CORP S.A.MIESZANA00:26:3900:27:1800:27:1400:31:4200:27:0802:20:01
197416EIP TEAM(KURACH MICHAŁ FIRLĄG EWA RUS ROBERT PUDŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA RUDALSKI RAFAŁ)EIP S.A.MIESZANA00:19:4700:29:4500:26:1100:30:4700:33:3902:20:09
198345FRISTUNNERS(POGONOWSKI HUBERT WRÓBEL WERONIKA TRUJILLO JULES DAGA YURI PRYSYAZHNYUK MYKHAYLO)FRISTAMIESZANA00:26:4400:28:3500:32:0800:28:4300:24:0802:20:18
199392PęDZąCE SMYKI(MOLENDA MARCIN OKAPIEC KATARZYNA SADACH RAFAŁ CZAJKOWSKI PIOTR ŻŁAK KINGA)SMYK S.A.MIESZANA00:27:0400:32:5900:27:5700:25:1800:27:0102:20:19
200211BIEGIEM DO MARCINA(LASOTA MONIKA PAWELCZYK ANITA SOBIESKA KINGA KOSTRZYCKA DOROTA SOBIESKA MARCIN)AWP P&C S.A. ODDZIAł W POLSCEMIESZANA00:30:1300:29:2400:24:5200:33:5300:22:0902:20:31
201266#SHOWROOMPEOPLE(NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF OZIMIŃSKI PAWEŁ FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ IGNY? KAROLINA JOŃCZYK KRZYSIEK)SHOWROOMMIESZANA00:25:5500:29:1100:26:3600:31:4200:27:0702:20:31
202235FDP RUNNERS - TEAM II(PRZYBYŁO PAULINA DERYŁA ELŻBIETA ŁUKASIEWICZ PATRYK KAMIŃSKA MARIA TRACZ PIOTR)FIRST DATA POLSKA S. A.MIESZANA00:28:2500:33:0900:24:1100:25:3900:29:1002:20:34
203183JOY(TOPYŁA ANNA TOPYŁA ŁUKASZ SŁUGOCKA JUSTYNA MILANOVIC KATARZYNA WOŁOSZYN SZYMON)EPCD SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:5100:21:1600:28:5900:31:1700:30:1502:20:38
204460IC TEAM(GRAMOWSKI PATRYCJUSZ OSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ KACZMAREK FILIP DEPTUŁA NIKODEM SOŁTYSIAK MARCIN)INTERCARS S.A.MĘSKA00:28:2900:29:0300:28:3900:26:1600:28:1402:20:41
20579LINDAB(RANDZIO KAROL WRÓBLEWSKI MICHAŁ SZYLING LUKASZ FLISIAK JAROSŁAW GABIŃSKI TOMASZ)LINDAB SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:36:5400:32:1700:24:3100:23:3200:23:3302:20:47
206494PAWKO RUNNER TEAM(MACIESOWICZ ANIA ADAMCZYK MARCIN PRZYBYLAK WANDA ŁYP MONIKA DZIEWULSKA HENRYKA)PAWKO RUNNER TEAMMIESZANA00:23:4900:23:2700:38:5900:28:0900:26:3002:20:54
20761WIELKOPOLSKI TEAM(TUREK PAWEL BOGUSZ JAROSŁAW WESOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ KOTARBA MICHAŁ WYCECH PAWEŁ)PRINCES FOODS B.V. SP. Z O.O. ODDZIAł W POLSCEMĘSKA00:26:4700:30:1100:28:3600:27:2200:28:0402:21:00
208181J'ADORE(WARECKA KORNELIA WOťNIAK MONIKA HAJKOWSKA BEATA GRABANI IGA BIRULIA KIRIL)EPCD SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:1900:32:5900:27:1900:28:5000:23:4502:21:12
209379BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE: LISOWCZYCY(ŻELASZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI PIOTR KARWACKI ARTUR ANTONIAK ROBERT DREWNIK ROBERT)PROSERVICE FINTECO SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:32:2900:28:3200:27:5100:26:5600:25:2602:21:14
210348INTER-VION DOUBLE(KOMÓR EWELINA JURSKI ROBERT PIETRZYKOWSKI ADAM RĄPAŁA MACIEJ NIEWIADOMSKI PAWEŁ)INTER-VION S.A.MIESZANA00:27:3100:25:0600:29:2600:31:2800:27:4802:21:19
211191SłOIKI BIT?W(LAUR MIROSŁAW SMÓLSKA ZUZANNA KWA?NIAK MARTYNA HARASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA WALECKI ROMEK)TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES EASTERN EUROPE SP Z. O.O.MIESZANA00:26:1400:29:5100:32:5800:24:5000:27:3302:21:26
212200BANK OF CHINA 2(BAONENG LIN PICH MICHAL WENG LINXI GŁĘBICKA RÓŻA SONGTAO LI)BANK OF CHINA (LUXEMBOURG) S.A. SP?łKA AKCYJNMIESZANA00:24:0100:30:0600:37:4300:35:3600:14:0202:21:28
213455IC BUSINESS OWNER TEAM(REK PATRYK TOMASZEWSKI WALDEMAR KOPCZYŃSKI ROBERT KŁUSEK SŁAWOMIR TROŃSKI DOMINIK)INTERCARS S.A.MĘSKA00:24:3700:32:4900:30:1600:27:3400:26:1402:21:30
214337EDC RUNNERS 2(GAJDZINSKI ADAM BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB KOTULA PIOTR GORECKI PIOTR SKORUPKA JAN)GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANY POLSKA SP.Z.O.OMĘSKA00:24:1400:28:2600:29:4200:24:0600:35:0302:21:31
215471MAZOP(KOŁTUN JANUSZ SZOPA IZABELA DZIERUK SEBASTIAN PŁATEK ADAM RUSIN KRZYSZTOF)MAZOP GROUP SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:2200:27:5300:28:4500:28:1400:28:1902:21:33
216343BAMDIDTS(SKOPCZYŃSKI MARCIN SKNADAJ MARCIN ?LUZEK KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR SKROBOT KRZYSZTOF)FRISTAMĘSKA00:25:4400:29:1900:30:4900:29:4900:25:5302:21:34
217234DZIELNE MISIE 2(WOJTASIEWICZ ALICJA KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA JURKOWSKI MILAN JAWORSKA ANNA WOťNIAK PAWEŁ)INSTYTUT TERAPII FUNKCJONALNEJ DZIELNY MI? SP?łKA Z OGRANICZONą ODPOWIEDZIALNOśCIą SP.K.MIESZANA00:32:1600:29:3800:22:0500:34:2400:23:1202:21:35
218180ARDENTCODE(MARUSZCZYK MAGDALENA TOMASIEWICZ PIOTR ZUŻEWICZ ZUZANNA PERDENIA MACIEJ BORUSIEWICZ MARCIN)ARDENTCODEMIESZANA00:33:4500:24:1500:34:0100:20:5700:28:3902:21:37
219473APEXNET(MATLAK ANNA MACHOWSKA JOANNA CZABAN ŁUKASZ WIERZGAŁA IWONA GAMAJUNOW WŁADEK)APEXNET SP. Z O.O. SP. K.MIESZANA00:32:1900:33:3800:29:5000:20:2400:25:2602:21:37
220434WESTWING 2(SŁAWSKA JUSTYNA KARBOWA NATALIA RIEMER JAKOB PIONTEK MICHAŁ BARECKI JACEK)WESTWING HOME & LIVING SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:34:0400:27:4500:26:5300:28:0600:24:5102:21:39
221275PULS KOBIET(KOLADIUK IWONA SOKULSKA MAGDALENA DEYNA PATRICIA GRZEBISZ NATALIA DEFRATYKA ALICJA)BONNIER BUSINESS POLSKAŻEŃSKA00:32:1100:33:5100:25:4300:23:1100:26:4602:21:42
222300GBT POLAND 3(ORLIK PAWEŁ ORLIK PAWEŁ STACHOWIAK NICOLE JAGIELNICKI MICHAŁ TRZECIAK PRZEMYSŁAW)AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVELMIESZANA00:25:5800:28:0600:32:4100:27:4300:27:3202:22:00
223273SWISSROC TEAM(STRUBIŃSKA IZABELA JAROSZ JACEK SZTOBRYN ZBIGNIEW BUDECKI-NEHRING DOMINIK ANTCZAK MAGDALENA)SWISSROC BUILDING INTELLIGENCE SP.ZO.O.MIESZANA00:32:0100:26:5800:27:2000:28:3300:27:1902:22:11
224462GANG ?LIMAK?W(SZYSZKO MARTA KRÓLIK PRZEMYSŁAW PIELAK KAROLINA BOGUSZ MONIKA LACHMAN PAWEŁ)JERONIMO MARTINS POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:28:5800:27:5400:30:4100:30:0200:24:3702:22:12
225393X-force(JULIANNA NOWAK MAGDALENA POZIEMSKI MICHAŁ GŁAZ BEATA KUCHARSKA PAULINA MIERZWA ADAM)WXCA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:35:2100:27:2400:29:0800:25:5100:24:2902:22:13
226278BONNIER'S RUNNERS(KOT ADRIAN DY? MICHAŁ DY? MICHAŁ TELENGA WOJCIECH MORAWSKI JERZY)BONNIER BUSINESS POLSKAMĘSKA00:28:4900:25:3500:29:2800:31:2200:27:0502:22:19
227467IC POZNAń 4FUN II(GRYGIEL JOANNA BRYCHCY KACPER ŁUCZAK JAKUB FROST KRYSTIAN MASZTALERZ PIOTR)INTERCARS S.A.MIESZANA00:30:5300:29:2800:26:1000:27:5900:27:5302:22:23
228111MILLENNIUM 7 - OMSZONE BUTY(WILCZYŃSKI TOMASZ NOWYSZ MAGDALENA SMOLKA MARIOLA GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:21:3800:35:2100:30:4500:29:2800:25:1502:22:27
229229SANTANDER 21(RUDZKI MARCIN MACIEJEWSKI ROMAN PEREKITKO PAWEŁ ZYCH MAREK CHUDZYŃSKI MICHAŁ)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MĘSKA00:26:2600:30:3400:27:5500:30:3600:27:0202:22:33
230245LINK4RUN_07(KOSTUROWSKI DANIEL ?WIDERSKI RAFAŁ KOZICKI PATRYK KOZICKI DANIEL WNUK PIOTR)LINK4 TU S.A.MĘSKA00:27:2900:25:5800:29:0700:33:3300:26:3202:22:39
231295MOLEO RUNNING TEAM 1(SZMELOW ANTON SZEWCZYK KAROLINA KRYNSKA KATARZYNA KUBANSKA DOROTA MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ)MOLEO SP Z.O.OMIESZANA00:22:3600:17:2400:34:0300:33:3300:35:0502:22:41
2322DENON STORE(WORONA KATARZYNA KOZIŃSKA KATARZYNA ?WIDERSKI DARIUSZ MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ GRALEWSKI MICHAŁ)HORN DISTRIBUTION S. A.MIESZANA00:29:5700:38:4500:28:2900:23:3400:21:5802:22:43
233106MAGENTA(LEWANDOWSKI MARIUSZ BUCZEK ŁUKASZ BERENT ADAM WAGNER MARCIN SKARZYŃSKA MAGDALENA)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:37:5800:26:0000:27:4000:28:3800:22:3302:22:49
23429EXOTEAM(MUZYKA MARIUSZ MUZYKA MARIUSZ KRÓL DANIEL PLONA ALBERT GROCHOWSKI SŁAWOMIR)EXORIGO-UPOS SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:25:0600:31:0500:26:3800:34:0400:25:5802:22:51
235231AGENCI 002(ROWICKI ADAM DUDEK AGNIESZKA RÓŻYCKI JACEK FEDEROWICZ JOANNA KACZMARSKI FILIP)NAUCZYCIELSKA AGENCJA UBEZPIECZENIOWA SAMIESZANA00:30:4200:36:3400:24:0900:28:5200:22:3502:22:52
236143CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM(GRZESZCZUK PATRYK PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA SZADKOWSKA ELŻBIETA KAJA MICHAŁ GAJEWIAK ADAM)CS GROUP POLSKA SAMIESZANA00:28:2100:31:3900:35:3700:25:2400:21:5202:22:53
23783PM GROUP_WARSAW(INGLOT - KŁOSIŃSKA ANNA TYNEL AGNIESZKA TOPOROWSKI MARIUSZ GARCIA GONZALEZ ENRIQUE SZYMAŃSKI KAROL)PM GROUP POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:26:3600:34:1200:27:2600:27:0100:27:4102:22:56
238326FRISTA SAP TEAM(ROZWADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF DEKONDY OLGA NGUYEN DANIEL LEMBERSKI PIOTR ŻAK KAMIL)FRISTAMIESZANA00:23:4200:37:3000:36:1700:21:2100:24:1002:23:00
23940SANTANDER 4 - SANTANDER FACTORING(KU?PIT PRZEMYSŁAW OŁDAKOWSKA MAGDALENA KĘDZIOR GRZEGORZ STOBIŃSKA KAMILA STĘPIEŃ MARIUSZ)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:34:3900:31:5400:20:3600:29:2600:26:3002:23:05
2408RISKY RUNNERS(MOHANLAL ANKIT CAVALLO GIORGIO PIASECKI TOMASZ COLLIN DOMINIQUE SOKOLOW MYKOLA)CREDIT SUISSE (POLAND) SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:28:0100:39:5100:22:3200:26:4600:25:5702:23:07
241375KMRUBASZKIEWICZ(KOROTKO MATEUSZ WI?NICKA ANNA RUBASZKIEWICZ KONRAD CZERKO PAULINA GRABKOWSKI RAFAŁ)KM RUBASZKIEWICZ SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:22:2500:30:1100:29:1500:30:1000:31:1102:23:12
242240LINK4RUN_04(BIAŁY KRZYSZTOF SIKORA RAFAŁ IDZIAK TOMASZ DANIS OLESIA ŁEMPICKI DANIEL)LINK4 TU S.A.MIESZANA00:29:4100:25:5300:26:2800:34:4400:26:3202:23:18
243276BONNIER BUSINESS POLSKA IT(ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ KOSIŃSKI KAMIL SAWICKI ROBERT KOBACKI SŁAWOMIR)BONNIER BUSINESS POLSKAMĘSKA00:23:0000:34:4100:30:0800:33:0500:22:2402:23:18
24451PKBI TEAM(ADAMSKI PIOTR WYŻYKOWSKI MACIEJ KACZECZKA-BOŻYCZKO MAGDALENA PIKUS PAWEŁ WANCERZ MARCIN)PKBI SP?LKA Z OGRANICZONą ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIą SPOłKA KOMANDYTOWAMIESZANA00:24:5400:26:5800:34:1000:28:4600:28:3702:23:25
245123BYLE DO 5(NOWICKI KONRAD CICHOŃ ŁUKASZ MATERNA MATEUSZ DMOCHOWSKI DAMIAN KOMINIAK KRZYSZTOF)PRETIUSMĘSKA00:24:5800:35:0500:25:5300:29:4300:27:4902:23:28
246432IC DRSL?(CICHEWICZ PATRYK SOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW PIWOWARSKI PAWEŁ LICZNERSKI JAKUB ZAKRZEWSKI PAWEŁ)INTERCARS S.A.MĘSKA00:28:0400:29:2500:29:3100:30:1700:26:2202:23:39
247496JOHNSON&JOHNSON TEAM2(CENDROWSKA KATARZYNA MATA MICHAŁ BOGACKI MARCIN BOGUCKA MARTA LISIECKI SEBASTIAN)JOHNSONS&JOHNSONMIESZANA00:22:4300:30:1800:34:5500:29:4900:25:5502:23:40
248128MILLENNIUM 15(DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ SEJNOWSKA KAROLINA ŁUKOMSKA IWONA JANKOWSKI TOMASZ SOBORA JUSTYNA)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:27:4900:28:0100:27:5700:34:1200:25:4402:23:43
249415CHARTY Z CMS 2(JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA WIECZOREK JAKUB OLEKSYN MAREK BORK MICHAŁ FRA? KAROLINA)CMS CAMERON MCKENNA NABARRO OLSWANG POśNIAK I SAWICKI SP?łKA KOMANDYTOWAMIESZANA00:35:5300:23:0400:23:5800:28:0700:32:4302:23:45
250129MILLENNIUM 11(KARASZEWSKI DOMINIK MATYSZCZAK MATEUSZ OSZMANIEC AGATA PERNACH KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:22:2100:26:2800:32:3700:32:5100:29:3702:23:54
251155IKEA COMPONENTS(KUBIAK MARTA KOPACZ MICHAŁ MACHNIO IWONA KĘSICKI PATRYK MOŁAS TOMASZ)IKEA COMPONENTSMIESZANA00:29:1900:29:3300:30:1300:29:1000:25:4302:23:58
25246SANTANDER 10(PEPŁOŃSKI DAMIAN PAWŁOWSKA MILENA BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁ SKROŃSKI ADAM LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:28:3000:34:1500:25:3100:28:5100:26:5702:24:04
25373GLENMARK2(KRYSZTOFORSKA MARTA TOFIL KAROL BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ WROMBEL ANDRZEJ ROMAN JAKUB)GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:1700:30:5000:25:2200:25:3700:33:5802:24:04
254350FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SYSTEMU EDUKACJI 2(BANASZEK WALDEMAR ZAWADZKI WOJTEK PATER WAWRZYNIEC MACHERA PAULINA LASKOWSKA IZABELA)FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SYSTEMU EDUKACJIMIESZANA00:25:3100:28:1900:34:0400:24:5600:31:1502:24:05
25538SANTANDER 2 - CORPOSWS(BRZEZIŃSKI PATRYK OLBRY? PATRYCJA OKULSKI RADOSŁAW GROSS SZYMON RYSZKA RAFAŁ)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:30:0900:28:5900:31:5800:27:0800:26:0102:24:15
256228DZIELNE MISIE 1(MISZTELA MACIEJ GROCHECKA MONIKA ROGALSKA AGATA IZYDORCZYK ALEKSANDRA ANTRYKOT WACŁAW)INSTYTUT TERAPII FUNKCJONALNEJ DZIELNY MI? SP?łKA Z OGRANICZONą ODPOWIEDZIALNOśCIą SP.K.MIESZANA00:32:5600:22:2200:38:4500:27:0000:23:1202:24:15
25790JDL(JURCZAK LIDIA CZAGOWIEC ADAM MIERZEJEWSKI MARIUSZ BIELECKI WOJCIECH HUĆKO PIOTR)JDL SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:33:5800:26:3000:26:4400:30:0500:26:5902:24:16
258438WESTWING 6(JELIŃSKI MICHAL WOJTA? DOROTA GROSZEWSKI MATEUSZ MORAWSKA PATRYCJA SZYMCZAK JAN)WESTWING HOME & LIVING SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:23:3800:33:3200:26:2900:35:0400:25:3302:24:16
25942SANTANDER 6 - POWER TRENERZY(ARENDARCZYK MAŁGORZATA KARCZEWSKA ILONA MARCINKOWSKA BARBARA GAJOWNIK KAROLINA SPECHT MIKOŁAJ)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:29:2600:40:4300:28:2500:24:4500:21:0002:24:19
260425MARFLEX TEAM(KOCISZEWSKI PAWEŁ MURAWSKA EDYTA PODGÓRSKA AGNIESZKA MROCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ WALASEK KAROL)MARFLEX- M.J.MAILLIS POLAND SP.ZO.O.MIESZANA00:21:5900:28:4400:31:4300:35:4900:26:0402:24:19
261199EVER GRUPA RANERS(RYMUSZKA IWONA ZAKRZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ ZDANOWSKI BARTEK MODZELEWSKA BEATA GĘBALA ADAM)EVER CLEANINGMIESZANA00:30:2200:28:1800:23:0800:36:0100:26:3202:24:21
262487SAGE(SŁADEK KAROL KOŁODZIEJSKA BASIA KWA?NIEWSKA ASIA KOWALSKI PIOTR CZAPLICKA ELA)SAGE SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:19:0100:33:5200:30:4000:26:0700:34:4502:24:25
263161Są GORSI(FILIKS DAMIAN KARKOCHA SŁAWOMIR ADAMCZUK KRZYSZTOF MARCHEWA HUBERT LESIAK ANDRZEJ)INSTAC SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:27:3600:28:4800:33:3600:29:1800:25:0802:24:26
264285MARAKUJA(KOSIEC ŁUKASZ RYBAK MAGDALENA SALAMOŃCZYK ANNA DĄBROWSKI ROBERT KOSIEC ŁUKASZ)LODZIARNIE FIRMOWE SP?łKA Z OGRANICZONą ODPOWIEDZIALNOśCIą SP.K.MIESZANA00:24:1000:30:2100:33:2600:30:4300:25:4802:24:28
26594SANTANDER 15(DĄBROWSKI MARCIN TROJANOWSKI MATEUSZ GOŁĘBIOWSKA SYLWIA IWANIUK PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI ADAM)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:29:4400:29:3800:31:2000:31:0100:22:5102:24:34
266340THE SUMUPPERS(IWAN TOMASZ KIMPELE LEA NICIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BOSSAK DAMIAN KOWALCZYK MARIUSZ)SHOPLO SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:4900:30:5700:31:4300:25:3100:27:4202:24:42
267470FPL TEAM II(WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK ALEKSANDRA MARCHEL IGOR NICZYPORUK TOMASZ DRĄCZKOWSKI ADAM)FREIGHTLINER PL SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:31:4400:29:2200:29:1700:28:3500:25:4602:24:44
26858LEO 1(GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA PAPROCKI ROMAN KOTERSKI WOJCIECH FRANCKIEWICZ OLGA DUDKIEWICZ ANIA)LEO PHARMA SP.O.OMIESZANA00:24:4100:28:0300:25:0800:35:3100:31:2602:24:49
26967SZYBKI IMPULS 3(KLIMCZAK MICHAŁ PAWELCZYK KAMIL REDLICH DARIUSZ SALA WOJCIECH KOWALSKI ADAM)IMPULS-LEASING POLSKAMĘSKA00:35:1100:24:1100:23:0600:31:3400:30:5702:24:59
270368ZWARCI ZMIESZANI(JANICKA ELŻBIETA FILIPSKI PRZEMYSŁAW DOBRZYŃSKI TOMASZ CABAJ LESŁAW GRELA WOJCIECH)TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEń I REASEKURACJI WARTA S.A.MIESZANA00:34:1600:28:4100:27:0900:32:1000:22:4402:25:00
27188TPI(BO? TOMASZ BORECKI PAWEŁ BORECKI PAWEŁ JAROSZEWICZ ANDRZEJ BO? TOMASZ)TPI SP.Z O.O.MĘSKA00:26:1300:30:0600:31:0700:26:0900:31:3002:25:05
27280LINDAB(SAMORAJ PAWEŁ BIENIECKA MARTA PIECHAL ANNA TOPOLSKA MONIKA KOSIŃSKI DAREK)LINDAB SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:2200:39:5400:24:4600:33:3300:22:3902:25:14
27372SPEEDY KNIGHTS(HETMAN GRZEGORZ SEJUD JAROMIR OCHNIK JUSTYNA BARBACHOWSKA ANNA HOLAK AGATA)KNIGHT FRANK SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:4400:25:0500:25:2200:35:5400:34:1002:25:15
274328RUN IN THE SUN(KIRILENKO ANETA GEISLER ANNA NEJMAN-TKACZYK ANNA DELABARRE FABRICE WALASZEK WOJCIECH)PIERRE FABRE MEDICAMENT POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:22:0900:35:0500:36:2600:21:5200:29:4302:25:15
275423FRISTAILERS(DUTKIEWICZ ALICJA GRUSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŻUK BEATA KAJUT MARTA DELTEIL DAN)FRISTAMIESZANA00:31:1400:21:5100:34:1700:33:4700:24:0802:25:17
2767TO RUN OR NOT TO RUN?(MARATHE AVI BANDARU SUNIL LIPINSKI PAWEL OLCZAK MARTYNA OSTASZEWSKI MICHAL)CREDIT SUISSE (POLAND) SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:23:0700:36:2200:25:1200:32:5700:27:5102:25:29
27754KIROMEN(BARTUZI PAWEŁ WASILEWSKI ROBERT FILIPEK JANUSZ PŁOŃSKI KAROL PŁOŃSKI KAROL)KRAJOWA IZBA ROZLICZENIOWA S.A.MĘSKA00:21:0700:26:5500:41:2000:27:0400:29:0302:25:29
278280EUROCASH - DELIKATESY CENTRUM(BIAŁOKOS ANNA SZWED ŁUKASZ KANIK PIOTR LUTY PATRYK PERKOWSKI TOMASZ)EUROCASH S.A.MIESZANA00:27:4700:30:5000:35:1700:26:4800:25:0102:25:43
279359ZOETIS 3(SZCZYTOWSKI RAFAŁ BORATYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA NOWAK ROBERT JAŻDŻEWSKI STANISŁAW JANIGA KINGA)ZOETIS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:3600:28:4100:28:2300:28:0200:32:1502:25:57
280297MOLEO RUNNING TEAM 3(GRABKA PAWEL MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF BRZUSKA ALEKSANDRA SYTNIK PAWEL SMOLEN MATEUSZ)MOLEO SP Z.O.OMIESZANA00:28:4100:29:0400:28:1800:35:3700:24:2702:26:07
281401IT KONTRAKT SZYBCY(UZARSKA ADRIANNA STOCHEL PAULINA PYRA ANDRZEJ KIESIO PRZEMYSŁAW KIELAK KAROLINA)IT KONTRAKTMIESZANA00:32:4200:30:3600:28:1600:23:3100:31:0302:26:08
282139MILLENNIUM 16(WIERZBICKI MACIEJ WINCENCIAK MICHAŁ WIERZBICKI MACIEJ LE?NIAK MAGDALENA WASIAK EWELINA)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:25:0200:29:1800:25:0100:31:5700:34:5502:26:13
283413POSMAKUJ WARSZAWA 2(BĄK MALWINA MALISZEWSKI WOJCIECH OGÓR EWA GADA? MIŁOSZ DOBRZAŃSKI PAWEŁ)POSMAKUJ BEATA DOBRZAńSKAMIESZANA00:26:3900:35:2000:39:0600:24:4900:20:2102:26:15
284157TELE TYDZIEń(WÓJCIK PIOTR PIOSIK ADAM MACIEJAK ANNA JANIAK-PAPIEROWSKA ANNA ZIEMNICKA KATARZYNA)WYDAWNICTWO BAUER SP. Z O.O. SP. K.MIESZANA00:25:3100:27:0500:36:2200:37:3100:19:4702:26:16
285422QCARE(KARASIEWICZ PIOTR KARASIEWICZ PIOTR MIKOŁAJCZYK TOMASZ TIMILSINA BIBAS GRABARCZUK PAWEŁ)QUANTICATE POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:27:4800:29:4200:25:5600:32:5100:30:0402:26:21
286510(GRĄDZIEL MAGDALENA KRZEMIŃSKI MARCIN SZOSTEK GRAŻYNA JASTRZĄB AGNIESZKA WARCHAŁOWSKI REMIGIUSZ)BENEFIT SYSTEMS SAMIESZANA00:28:2600:30:0700:30:2100:30:3700:26:5702:26:28
287256BRING NEOTIATIONS(URBAŃCZYK EWA KASZUBA WOJCIECH MALEWSKI YOSSARIAN GRABIŃSKA GIZELA PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR)BRING NEOTIATIONSMIESZANA00:32:0500:30:4800:35:2700:24:4700:23:2402:26:31
28821GEKON GLIDE CLUB( RODZYN SZUWAREK ZEUS PIOTREK KAROL)GEKON GLIDE CLUBMĘSKA00:21:3000:33:5300:30:4600:29:1400:31:1302:26:36
28982O&W(FEĆ PAWEŁ PIŁAT DOMINIK PAJA MAŁGORZATA CZEKAJŁO-ZAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA KOWALSKI KONRAD)OLESIńSKI I WSP?LNICY SP.K.MIESZANA00:23:3600:29:2300:36:4900:34:5600:21:5402:26:38
290292GATX 3(PLAK IZABELA POWAŁOWSKI MATEUSZ MARZEC RAFAŁ WYRWAŁ KRZYSZTOF WYRWAŁ KRZYSZTOF)GATX RAIL POLAND SP. ZO.O.MIESZANA00:33:3400:28:4500:29:3700:26:0500:28:3902:26:40
291316HROWNIA(OSTAS SEBASTIAN GIRUCKA IZABELA DONIMIRSKA AGNIESZKA WALEWSKA MARTA JANCZAREK JACEK)PIERRE FABRE MEDICAMENT POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:21:0500:32:0200:33:2300:35:2300:24:4702:26:40
29256HP #2(MISIEWICZ MACIEJ HUK DOMINIKA MAZUREK PIOTR POLAK KINGA NESYN MAKSYM)HP INC POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:26:4100:29:5600:25:4100:35:3100:28:5202:26:41
293433WESTWING 1(NOWAK DAWID WOLIŃSKA MARTA NIERODA ARTUR MICHALSKA MARIA CZOCHARA SEBASTIAN)WESTWING HOME & LIVING SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:3400:32:5300:27:1700:34:4700:27:1602:26:47
294318SłONECZNY PATROL(WROTNOWSKI ROBERT WILK MAŁGORZATA KOSTIUK ALEKSANDRA BAM-DĄBROWSKA MONIKA NOWAKOWSKA LIDIA)PIERRE FABRE DERMO-COSMETIQUE POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:25:1000:32:5600:32:1800:30:5600:25:3002:26:50
295102HIPOTETYCZNIE NAJLEPSI(KARCZ KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKA MAGDALENA KUNA PATRYK SZUBA MARCIN FIEDORUK TOMASZ)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:27:1500:32:5900:28:5600:29:0100:28:4402:26:55
296242EUROTEAM(TOŁWIŃSKA-TRZECIAK GABRIELA PANASIEWICZ EMIL TOŁWIŃSKA-TRZECIAK GABRIELA MARKOWSKA IZABELA KRÓL JUSTYNA)EURO BANK S.A.MIESZANA00:24:3700:36:2200:26:1400:34:5500:24:5702:27:05
297279EUROCASH - HEAD OFFICE(RUDEWICZ KLAUDIA MIGUT MATEUSZ JABŁONOWSKA DOMINIKA MARCZAK ADAM MĄDRY TOMASZ)EUROCASH S.A.MIESZANA00:40:1000:28:3200:30:1100:24:1800:23:5602:27:07
298212WARTO BIEGAć(SOKOŁOWSKA MILENA ROMANOWSKA AGATA PRÓCHNICKA EDYTA CIELICZKO JAROSŁAW KASZTELEWICZ ADRIAN)AWP P&C S.A. ODDZIAł W POLSCEMIESZANA00:30:1400:30:4600:33:3700:39:2900:13:0202:27:08
299358ZOETIS 2(PEGORARO MATTEO SAK ALEKSANDRA YILDIRIM EMRE NIEJEDLI ŁUKASZ COBAN ATAHAN)ZOETIS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:4900:35:0600:26:2600:28:4200:28:0902:27:12
300468IC DZIAł TRANSPORTU(MAKULAK RAFAŁ KOWALSKA MAGDALENA BIENIAS MONIKA SURMACZ PIOTR BUGAJ KAMIL)INTERCARS S.A.MIESZANA00:25:1900:30:4900:36:0000:27:3800:27:3502:27:21
301284MANGO(MLĄCKI ARTUR TYMIŃSKI KAMIL GRABOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW MAZUREK MONIKA TYMIŃSKI KAMIL)LODZIARNIE FIRMOWE SP?łKA Z OGRANICZONą ODPOWIEDZIALNOśCIą SP.K.MIESZANA00:29:4000:25:0800:30:1800:37:1300:25:1502:27:34
30284SZYBKI IMPULS 4(WORKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW KOSTRZEWA MARCIN RUCZYŃSKA ALICJA GĄSIOR ŁUKASZ ORKWISZEWSKI GRZEGORZ)IMPULS-LEASING POLSKAMIESZANA00:30:0000:28:3900:40:0300:22:1200:26:4802:27:42
303303CIEBURASZKI(ŻEBROWSKI JAKUB JELONEK KATARZYNA GAGOLKINA ANNA RATYCH IRENA BARDACH OLENA)MMC GROUP SERVICES SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:19:2400:32:1300:34:2000:36:2900:25:1602:27:42
30428#4HELP(JARZĘBIŃSKI TOMASZ GÓRA ALEKSANDRA DROŻDŻAŁ SEBASTIAN DROŻDŻAŁ JAKUB SZEWCZUK JULIA)3MMIESZANA00:23:4200:39:5900:33:5600:26:5100:23:2002:27:48
305406FACETKI(MAJCHER PIOTR WACIŃSKI MICHAŁ ŻONDEŁEK ROBERT BORKOWSKI SEBASTIAN KAROLAK KRZYSZTOF)AZAGROUP S.A.MĘSKA00:28:5000:31:1700:28:1800:35:1300:24:1102:27:49
306113MILLENNIUM 9(ŁOJEK PAWEŁ WYSOCKI PIOTR PACIEJEWSKA ANETA MALINOWSKA EWA LISIECKI JAKUB)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:30:1900:32:0500:32:1600:31:2400:21:4902:27:53
307206MONCIAKI(SKOWROŃSKI PIOTREK PYZIOŁEK ROBERT MORAWSKI MACIEJ CICHAWA BARTŁOMIEJ WRZOSEK BARTŁOMIEJ)RAIL-MIL SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWAMĘSKA00:33:5600:30:2900:29:3200:27:4600:26:1002:27:53
308389TUMIESZKAMY(BUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF MATUSIAK KATARZYNA DEPTUŁA MONIKA FOREMNIAK MICHAŁ GIEDYK JOANNA)ZESP?ł ZARZąDC?W NIERUCHOMOśCIMIESZANA00:23:5900:35:4600:34:4700:30:2000:23:0302:27:55
309258DIGISPIRIT(NOWAK AMELIA GODAWA EDWARD WOCH JAROSŁAW MARCZAK MAŁGOSIA GIEDYK MALIWNA)DIGIPRINTMIESZANA00:34:0500:28:2400:30:5400:24:3500:30:0002:27:58
310353FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SYSTEMU EDUKACJI 1(STEFANOWICZ MATEUSZ CIE?LAK BARTOSZ ŻMUDA ARTUR ŁAZOWSKI GRZEGORZ ZANIN PAWEŁ)FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SYSTEMU EDUKACJIMĘSKA00:28:2200:34:0200:27:1900:27:3400:30:4102:27:58
311148KANALARZE(BARANIK ALEKSANDRA NERKOWSKI MATEUSZ CZARNOCKA EMILIA SEMENIUK TOMASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ LESZEK)ILF CONSULTING ENGINEERS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:37:3400:27:2600:29:3600:25:0000:28:2402:28:00
31220RODZINA SUKCESU(DYSZKIEWICZ KACPER NADGRODKIEWICZ PIOTR BOJAR DARIUSZ IORDANOVA SVITLANA TWAROWSKI MARCIN)3MMIESZANA00:27:5700:37:3200:31:0500:30:4900:20:4902:28:12
313131POWER GIRLS(FLORCZAK KATARZYNA KOPEĆ IWONA JACKIEWICZ ANNA SZERSZEŃ SYLWIA BROGOWSKI TOMASZ)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:25:0900:30:0000:29:4300:41:1300:22:1102:28:16
31464PANALPINA 8(ZAWIASA MICHAŁ KOWALSKI MARCIN GUŁAJ WOJCIECH CZERNIAWSKI MICHAŁ PORADKA SYLWIA)PANALPINA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:27:1300:29:3700:34:5200:27:4000:28:5502:28:17
315443SIX2(JAKUBOWSKI HUBERT NAGY MÁRIA MĘKALSKA MONIKA STĘPIEŃ ANNA NOWAKOWSKI ADAM)SIX PAYMENT SERVICES S.A.MIESZANA00:26:0200:31:3100:34:5700:30:5800:25:0702:28:35
31692ZERO MUDA(BUDZAJ MAGDALENA GRZEBSKA EWA BELKA JAKUB SZOEN PRZEMYSŁAW STYPKA MAREK)TOYOTA MATERIAL HANDLING POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:34:5100:35:3500:25:2500:30:0000:22:5102:28:42
31726HAPPY FEETS(TATYS MAGDALENA ZINKIEWICZ EWELINA STACHOWIAK DAMIAN JARZĘBOWSKA KATARZYNA STACHOWIAK DAMIAN)3MMIESZANA00:32:3400:32:0900:24:0500:35:2700:24:4202:28:57
318130MILLENNIUM 12(KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW SKUPIN TOMASZ KULINSKI ZBIGNIEW GUZA BŁAŻEJ)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:38:4200:27:1600:27:3000:27:3600:27:5602:29:00
31993KAIZEN( SICINSKA DOROTA STANKOWSKA MARYSIA GRZYWACZ MILENA PAMUŁA ANNA GRABOWSKI PAWEŁ)Toyota Material Handling Polska Sp. z o.o.MIESZANA00:25:0800:32:5600:29:1000:29:1000:32:3702:29:01
320486STARS(MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA GAŁKOWSKI RAFAŁ BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA BOCHENEK SYLWIA ŻAK MACIEJ)STAR L.S. SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:27:3200:29:4500:34:3400:29:1600:28:0102:29:08
321329ADA TEAM(GLINIECKA AGNIESZKA LISOWSKA MAGDALENA DWULIT KRZYSZTOF ZACHCIAŁ EDYTA DIAKÓW GRZEGORZ)PIERRE FABRE DERMO-COSMETIQUE POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:39:0800:28:3500:23:1300:35:2800:22:5702:29:21
32241SANTANDER 5(PIWNICKA KATARZYNA STANISZEWSKA IWONA BIELSKI PIOTR LUZIŃSKI MARCIN OGONEK GRZEGORZ)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:30:4200:38:1100:24:5800:29:1200:26:2002:29:23
323475IC FILIA SUR(OLIWA KAMIL BANIEWICZ ERNEST JANKOWSKI TOMSZ JAKUBIAK SZYMON JARZYŃSKI TOMASZ)INTERCARS S.A.MĘSKA00:29:1200:27:2400:31:4000:27:5800:33:1402:29:28
324241ZA P??NO NA TRENING(WIELGUS MACIEJ ZGORZYK MARCIN BAŃKOWSKA EWA SZCZYBIEŁKIEWICZ MALWINA PIWOWARSKI KAMIL)EURO BANK S.A.MIESZANA00:24:1400:25:1900:28:4300:46:4500:24:2802:29:29
325509(DZIERŻAWSKA SARA ZAWADZKA ELIZA SŁAWEK CLAUDIA JAŁOCHA DOROTA BIDGET LÉOPOLD)SUBKO&COMIESZANA00:31:4700:35:5900:29:3800:30:2500:21:4702:29:36
326474ANTYLOOPY BOSCH IT(WOťNICKA ALEKSANDRA DUSZCZYK MONIKA GIERASIMIUK MONIKA NAPOLSKI MARCIN BOCHYŃSKI ALEKSANDER)ROBERT BOSCH SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:33:2500:30:3600:31:4500:26:0900:27:4802:29:43
327125APEX TEAM(SKÓRA MARIUSZ STANISZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW KIERZKOWSKI ADAM BAJOR SEBASTIAN WI?NICKI ŁUKASZ)PRETIUSMĘSKA00:27:2100:30:0800:32:5700:25:4100:33:4402:29:51
32878LINDAB(PETASZKO JOANNA CZESAK PIOTR CEGIELSKI LUKASZ GRZĘDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA PEŃSKA JOANNA)LINDAB SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:0800:28:5600:24:3200:36:0100:32:2102:29:58
329190SIX WOLVES( )SIX GLOBAL SERVICES AG S.A.MĘSKA00:24:5700:25:5900:37:3200:35:4300:26:1602:30:27
330507(KATRYŃSKA ROKSANA ?LUSARCZYK KACPER POWIERŻA DAWID LAMENT KONRAD ?WIĘTOCHOWSKA MARTYNA)3MMIESZANA00:39:5600:25:1900:25:2800:26:0000:33:4402:30:27
331156REKLAMA(RYM-GAŁKA ANETA SZYMAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA WYDRA ANNA PACHUCKA MARZENA MACIOCHA MARTA)WYDAWNICTWO BAUER SP. Z O.O. SP. K.ŻEŃSKA00:27:3200:34:2500:27:1300:33:4700:27:3302:30:30
332263SAPIąCE LWY(BERKOWICZ MATEUSZ TELUS JOANNA RZEťNICKI DOMINIK KOPER KATARZYNA WOJCIECHOWSKI MICHAŁ)LIONBRIDGEMIESZANA00:27:2400:32:2200:28:2500:31:3700:30:4302:30:31
333442RUN FOR FUN(MILEWSKA KATARZYNA WASILEWSKA MILENA SENGER NATALIA KOWIŃSKI SEBASTIAN PRZECHODZEŃ ŁUKASZ)SIX PAYMENT SERVICES S.A.MIESZANA00:31:1900:28:2800:27:1300:27:1900:36:2202:30:41
334448BIEGUNKA(KLUťNIAK ALEKSANDRA BARCIK MICHAŁ PAPKE JOANNA OLEK JAN BIELEŃ MAGDALENA)MMC GROUP SERVICES SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:39:3300:29:0000:31:4600:25:0600:25:1702:30:42
335259DRUżYNA 2(KOMSTA WERONIKA WOťNIAK PIOTR BĄK PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ SPALONY DAMIAN)BRUDKOWSKI I WSP?LNICY SP.J.MIESZANA00:31:1900:29:5900:31:3300:28:2300:29:3202:30:46
336195BANK OF CHINA 3(WEI HAN YANG CHUANJIN ORLIŃSKA MAGDALENA FENG YU ZHONG LAPBUN)BANK OF CHINA (LUXEMBOURG) S.A. SP?łKA AKCYJNMIESZANA00:26:3600:28:1500:35:3900:36:3000:23:4902:30:49
337152TEAM ONEY(KONIECZNA ANNA WYRZYKOWSKI MACIEJ GRUSZKA DAMIAN RYBAK JACEK KACZMARZYK MARCIN)ONEY POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:28:4000:29:3300:27:4800:25:4600:39:2802:31:15
338164PROSTO Z PIECA(TRACZ MARIA BOROS MARCIN ŻURAKOWSKA NONA SADOWSKA JOANNA SZAFRAŃSKI PATRYK)ARYZTA POLSKAMIESZANA00:26:0200:24:5600:33:1700:37:3500:29:2902:31:19
339396ASAP TMF(PAJĄCZKOWSKA DAGMARA OLESZCZAK ANNA GAJEK KATARZYNA PNIEWSKA KAROLINA BIERNACKA KATARZYNA)TMF POLAND SP.Z.O.OŻEŃSKA00:25:0500:28:1600:30:4800:34:1700:32:5802:31:24
340388DRUżYNA RZODKIEWKI(NOWOSIELSKA ANNA WALADA MAGDALENA CHYLEWSKA ANNA CHABRACKA-JAKIM KATARZYNA MADEJ KAROLINA)MACZFID FOODS SP. Z O.O.ŻEŃSKA00:31:3700:34:4500:31:0300:28:3300:25:4902:31:47
341301TMF - TOO MUCH FUN(ARMAŃSKA MARIANNA MAKAKOVA PETRINA WOJTECZEK WIKTOR MOŃKA AGNIESZKA OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ)TMF POLAND SP.Z.O.OMIESZANA00:29:2000:31:0000:32:5100:32:0500:26:4502:32:01
342167P?łNOCNA WUNDER-BAUM(RYMARZAK GRZEGORZ PODOBIŃSKI MARIUSZ PODSIAD ALEKSANDRA TARKA ZUZANNA MAKUSZEWSKA TATIANA)WOERWAG PHARMA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:0300:35:4000:36:1900:30:5700:25:1302:32:12
343408JOANNA TEAM I(GOŁĘBIOWSKA MAJA POLAŃCZYK PAULINA MURAWSKA MAGDALENA KARCZMAREK BARTŁOMIEJ KRZYŻANOWSKI DAWID)LABORATORIUM KOSMETYCZNE JOANNA SP. JAWNA B. G?RKA, R. KORCZAKMIESZANA00:32:3700:37:1300:27:3700:28:0100:26:4702:32:15
344489BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE: GRZYBKI I MUCHOMORKI(WROŃSKA MAGDALENA TOMKOWSKA JOWITA KOZICKA PAULINA JUROWCZYK TOMASZ SIEBYŁA KAROL)PROSERVICE FINTECO SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:30:4000:39:5700:30:1200:26:4800:24:4402:32:21
345214MAZARSOWE GAZELE(JURKIEWICZ ANETA WIECZOREK KAROLINA ZWIERZCHOWSKA KATARZYNA PIUS KATARZYNA ŻACZEK ANETA)MAZARS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.ŻEŃSKA00:34:0200:26:3500:30:1700:31:2900:30:1002:32:33
346244LINK4RUN_06(ORCZYKOWSKA KAROLINA NIE?CIERENKO IRENA GROCHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA KUBIAK RAFAŁ ROGALA ALEKSANDRA)LINK4 TU S.A.MIESZANA00:22:1400:35:4700:34:2800:31:3400:28:5302:32:56
347346ZAWSZE W REFLEKSEM(ŁUKAWSKA-ADAMCZUK DOROTA GOŁDA INEZ STRZAŁKOWSKA SYLWIA WOSZUK IWONA MEDAK EDYTA)PIERRE FABRE MEDICAMENT POLSKA SP. Z O.O.ŻEŃSKA00:27:4200:34:3300:31:3600:28:5600:30:1002:32:57
348298GBT POLAND 1(RAJKOWSKA ANETA DOBROSZCZYK-SIUDAK MAŁGORZATA ROSA OSKAR ŁO? WOJCIECH DUDNIK AGATA)AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVELMIESZANA00:28:1000:38:0300:25:5600:25:4900:35:0202:33:00
349317AUTO PLAZA TEAM(PISAREK TOMASZ SZULĘCKA JUSTYNA SUŁKOWSKI PIOTR PIOTROWSKI MARCIN BIERYTA KRZYSZTOF)PLAZA MOTORS POLAND SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:31:1400:36:4900:26:1600:34:0600:24:3702:33:02
350262KAKUJITSU(BALCERZAK TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI TOMASZ WIELĄDEK AGNIESZKA WIECZOREK RAFAŁ MISZKURKA MIROSŁAW)TOYOTA MATERIAL HANDLING POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:30:5100:25:0200:35:4800:31:4700:29:5002:33:18
351437WESTWING 5(JAHNS KACPER SIERADZAN-BURCZYK MONIKA WOťNIAK MAGDA POKROPEK DOROTA SZANIAWSKI KRYSTIAN)WESTWING HOME & LIVING SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:25:4700:29:0900:32:1600:32:3200:33:4102:33:25
352479FARGOTEX GROUP(MODZELEWSKA ANNA POLAK ALEKSANDRA KOTELCZUK MICHAŁ OLEJNIK JUSTYNA REMISZEWSKI PIOTR)FARGOTEX SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:33:4900:28:5900:27:2900:36:1900:26:5002:33:26
353196IDEA GETIN LEASING(BRYGOŁA JAROSŁAW ROCZNIAK ANETA TRONOWSKA BEATA TRONOWSKI MAREK WOťNY EWA)IDEA GETIN LEASING S.A.MIESZANA00:32:5700:34:0600:24:4200:23:5000:37:5502:33:30
354302MMC LUX RUNNERS(NASER EUGENIA PIĄTEK WERONIKA RODRIGUEZ ARIAS ANDRES DYBIEC JULIA KUC MICHAŁ)MMC GROUP SERVICES SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:39:3900:30:3100:23:0800:25:0400:35:1302:33:35
355100APTEKA OD SERCA(NEC SEBASTIAN TOMCZAK MONIKA NEC URSZULA KOTELA ANDRZEJ GŁUCH MAŁGORZATA)APTEKA OD SERCAŻEŃSKA00:23:1100:31:5500:31:1400:27:4600:39:3602:33:42
356194BANK OF CHINA 1(JIAHAO ZHU XIN CHEN YING DENG DAI YIZHENG WANG FENGHUA)BANK OF CHINA (LUXEMBOURG) S.A. SP?łKA AKCYJNMIESZANA00:24:3500:31:5300:35:5100:30:3100:30:5302:33:43
357168POGROMCY BURZ(OLEJNIK MARTYNA WYSOCKA BOŻENA SZMAJDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ ROMEK MARIUSZ STOBNICKI KAMIL)RZąDOWE CENTRUM BEZPIECZEńSTWAMIESZANA00:29:1100:37:1300:31:1600:28:5100:27:1302:33:44
358179ANTAL WARSZAWA(TRYC MAŁGORZTA BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KO?CIELNIAK JOANNA BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ BYLINA BARBARA)ANTAL SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:38:3400:28:4600:31:5600:25:3300:28:5902:33:48
35911BAKER MCKENZIE THE ORIGINAL TEAM(ŻANOWSKA ALEKSANDRA BOGUSZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ JAROS PAWEŁ PAKOSZ MICHAŁ PUCHALSKA IZABELA)BAKER MCKENZIE KRZYżOWSKI I WSP?LNICY SP. K.MIESZANA00:31:4800:24:4900:32:5000:25:4500:38:3802:33:50
360162PęDZąCE ?LIMAKI(FAJDEK TOMASZ JASZCZUK EDYTA MARZYSZ-KRÓL ANNA PROT GRZEGORZ GERNAT ARTUR)INSTAC SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:27:3500:32:3000:35:5200:30:5100:27:0802:33:56
361268AXI IMMO - EASY RUNNERS(JEŁOWICKI RAFAŁ KARASZKIEWICZ PATRYCJA LINKE JOANNA MARSZ TOMASZ BABIK FRANCISZEK)AXI IMMO GROUP SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:27:3700:27:4000:42:3100:30:2700:25:4202:33:57
362403LIRENE RUNNING TEAM(JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK INGA DOLIŃSKI JACEK RĘBIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA KASOWSKI ROBERT PISZCZAKO TOMASZ)LABORATORIUM KOSMETYCZNE DR IRENA ERISMIESZANA00:37:0200:25:5400:32:3100:30:2400:28:2002:34:11
36336MIASTO STOłECZNE WARSZAWA - DZIELNICA BIELANY(GROMADA RADOSŁAW ZARZYCKA MAGDALENA JASTRZĘBSKI ADAM BOREK MAGDALENA MRÓZ SEBASTIAN)URZąD DZIELNICY BIELANY M.ST. WARSZAWYMIESZANA00:32:2400:36:5200:27:2200:31:4600:25:4902:34:13
364497BIOMéRIEUX SSC EUROPE 1(DIDENKO VLADYSLAV KARCZEWSKA EWA BIELAWSKA JOANNA SZULC AGNIESZKA SIECZKOWSKI KAROL)BIOMÉRIEUX SSC EUROPE SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:25:0400:35:3800:37:0200:30:0300:26:3002:34:17
36552RUNKIRIA(KLUZ PAWEŁ KLUZ PAWEŁ NIEDZIUŁKA MAREK SZWAJA WIOLETTA CHODAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA)KRAJOWA IZBA ROZLICZENIOWA S.A.MIESZANA00:22:1700:22:5900:37:3300:32:4500:38:5302:34:27
366239LINK4 TU S.A.(KRZYSZTOSZEK MACIEJ KRZYSZTOSZEK MACIEJ KRZYSZTOSZEK MACIEJ KRZYSZTOSZEK MACIEJ KRZYSZTOSZEK MACIEJ)LINK4 TU S.A.MĘSKA00:24:0900:34:2200:28:3900:30:4400:36:3802:34:32
367237LINK4RUN_01(RADZIKOWSKA MAGDALENA ĆWIKLIŃSKI PIOTR DMOCHOWSKI MICHAŁ ZACHARCZUK WIOLETA MALCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA)LINK4 TU S.A.MIESZANA00:27:1900:33:2100:29:5300:31:2400:32:5202:34:49
368110MILLENNIUM 6(ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ STA?KIEWICZ ANNA MALIBORSKA MAŁGORZATA PIECHOTA EWA BULIK ARKADIUSZ)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:31:1700:32:0900:33:3100:34:3200:23:3002:34:59
369177CHRUPIąCA KUKURYDZA(ZAWI?LAK AGNIESZKA GOGOLEWSKA JUSTYNA SADOWSKA RENATA KORNILAK IWONA WILCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA)BONDUELLE POLSKA S.A.ŻEŃSKA00:29:1400:29:0900:29:1600:35:1700:32:0402:35:00
370286KORPO VOICE(KILIJAŃSKA ANETA RYDZIKOWSKA ANNA PUSTOŁKA MICHAŁ HAŁA MAGDALENA KILIJAŃCZYK ANETA)KORPO VOICEMIESZANA00:34:4500:24:4700:25:1800:34:0200:36:1002:35:02
37123CLEVER I(KATSIURA IHAR KLYMCHUK IRYNA TOPALOV KYRYLO MIATSELITSA KATSIARYNA CZYŻAKOWSKI JEWGIENIJ)CLEVER LOGISTIC SP. Z O. O.MIESZANA00:23:0600:37:0800:26:4600:36:5800:31:1702:35:15
372332BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA SP. Z O.O.(WÓJCIK-MICKIEWICZ ANNA KALINOWSKA NATALIA KLIMEK KAROLINA ŁĄCKI GRZEGORZ LALEK JAROSŁAW)BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:33:0900:31:5200:32:4200:33:3700:24:0902:35:29
373122PRETIUS POWER(ŁOWICKI GRZEGORZ RUBAN MARIIA LENCZEWSKI RAFAŁ JAJKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WÓJCIK TOMASZ)PRETIUSMIESZANA00:31:1100:33:2600:26:0700:32:1800:32:3602:35:38
374222DZBANY(KURASZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ KOK PRZEMYSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI KONRAD CHANCHAVIK INA LIS ADAM)GTV POLAND SP. Z O.O. SP. K.M.MIESZANA00:28:5100:36:1600:34:2200:31:2400:24:5402:35:47
375207ADMINISTRACJA & FRIENDS(BIELSKI ADAM CIE?LIKOWSKA KASIA GUZIAK PATRYK WIZNER SEBASTIAN KRYŃSKI ARTUR)RAIL-MIL SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWAMIESZANA00:31:4900:24:1700:44:4200:29:0700:25:5302:35:48
376250DRUżYNA BłAżKO(BARTOŃ MICHAŁ CZERWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA KIERYSZ BŁAŻEJ CECHOWSKI MATEUSZ MIODUSZEWSKI KAROL)SOFLAB TECHNOLOGY SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:32:0000:31:0200:28:2400:34:4600:29:3602:35:48
377141PAPYRUS MULTI(WIECZOREK DOMINIK MARTER KASIA SOBOLEWSKI PATRYK GRZYMAŁA AGNIESZKA MARTER MATEUSZ)PAPYRUS SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:24:4800:44:2700:33:4500:30:5600:22:0102:35:57
378216MAZARSJANIE(MODELEWSKI MATEUSZ ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ GÓRSKA ALEKSANDRA TARCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA WIATROWSKA BEATA)MAZARS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:29:1300:29:3600:30:5300:32:3400:33:4102:35:57
379335YIT OMEGA(SIWONIA KAROL ŻMUDA JAKUB GORGOŃ ANDRZEJ DACHOWSKI MICHAŁ MUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ)YIT DEVELOPMENT SP. Z O.O.MĘSKA00:29:0500:33:1600:32:2800:28:5600:32:1502:36:00
3802743M TEAM(SIMONNET ALAIN MIKŁASZEWICZ PIOTR JAXA-JANKOWSKA EWA RAWA PRZEMYSŁAW DOMAŃSKI MARCIN)3MMIESZANA00:31:2300:31:2100:40:0200:30:0800:23:0702:36:01
381119KONSALNET 2(PROCHIŃSKA AGNIESZKA KWIECIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA MONIKA PROCHIŃSKI ERYK DRABAREK MARCIN)KONSALNET HOLDING S.AMIESZANA00:31:3700:25:3300:35:0700:33:1000:30:4602:36:13
382417EIP TEAM2(JABŁOŃSKA ADA STUDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ KRULIKOWSKI PAWEŁ PAWEŁ PRASUŁA BĄKAŁA MARCIN)EIP S.A.MIESZANA00:26:5000:33:2700:34:2700:31:4500:29:4602:36:15
38317RUN FOREST RUN(BULASZEWSKI JAN KLEPACKA-OLESZCZUK ELIZA DOMANOWSKA ANNA SZYMANOWICZ RAFAŁ KUBA PURA KRYSTIAN)3MMIESZANA00:29:5900:35:5200:38:2700:27:2900:24:4402:36:31
384445ASSET TEAM(DYLĄG GRZEGORZ KIEŁCZEWSKA ILONA WYSOCKA KATARZYNA GALAREK MARLENA WRONA RADOSŁAW)CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:31:5900:31:2600:35:5300:17:1100:40:1102:36:40
385502(KORWIN-KOWALEWSKI WALDEMAR SZULC JAGODA KREID KRZYSZTOF ZALEWSKA IZABELA ALUNOWSKI JAROSŁAW)ELAVONMIESZANA00:27:2000:32:0800:28:1500:36:0500:33:1202:37:00
386412POSMAKUJ WARSZAWA 1(DOBRZAŃSKI PAWEŁ PELCZARSKA MILENA HARIKRISHNA VALIYAPARAMBIL PLASKOTA GRZEGORZ HOLUB ILLIA)POSMAKUJ BEATA DOBRZAńSKAMIESZANA00:19:2200:40:1700:33:2600:36:3000:27:3302:37:08
387430IC DZIAł EXPORTU(OCIPKA AGNIESZKA GADZIŃSKI MATEUSZ KOWALSKI MIKOŁAJ PIERWOCHA JAKUB OCIPKA AGNIESZKA)INTERCARS S.A.MIESZANA00:28:5600:28:1700:39:4300:30:3200:29:4002:37:08
388311AGFA SP Z O.O.(HRYCKIEWICZ-WIERZBICKA AGNIESZKA GIMBUT MICHAŁ GRDUSZAK PIOTR BIEŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ MARCZEWSKA ZOFIA)AGFA SP Z O.O.MIESZANA00:38:4100:27:4700:25:4700:31:4100:33:1402:37:10
389385PKP INTERCITY RUNNING TEAM 2(KARCZEWSKA KATARZYNA BRODA KATARZYNA KALINOWSKA MARLENA SZYNDLER ANETA NOWAK MICHAŁ)PKP INTERCITY S.A.MIESZANA00:25:2800:29:0900:37:1800:33:4200:31:3402:37:11
390361BENEFIT SYSTEMS OFF-ROAD RUNNERS 2('GIERSZ ADRIANNA' 'WOJTAS MICHAŁ' 'ŻAK MATEUSZ' 'KULMA OLGA' MIKOŁAJCZYK SYLWIA)BENEFIT SYSTEMS SAMIESZANA00:30:1200:24:4400:39:2200:31:4100:31:2102:37:20
391291GATX 2(RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BIAŁEK MAGDALENA MUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA PIOTROWSKI DOMINIK JĘDRZEJEWSKI ROMAN)GATX RAIL POLAND SP. ZO.O.MIESZANA00:28:0000:31:5600:35:2800:29:2500:32:3602:37:25
392446VESTA TEAM(PAKOWSKI CZESŁAW PONOMARENKO OLGA OLESIŃSKA KATARZYNA KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA GROCHOWSKI PAWEŁ)VESTA POLSKA SP.Z O.O.MIESZANA00:28:0600:28:3900:34:3500:44:3500:21:4202:37:37
393380BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE: OBIEKTY Z KLASą(PARTYNIEWICZ JUSTYNA SIELICKI MAKSYMILIAN WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ FERKALUK FABIAN KOSIŃSKI RAFAŁ)PROSERVICE FINTECO SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:34:4700:32:2000:30:0600:35:3200:25:1202:37:57
39471JEDYNKI IMPELA(MARZEION ROBERT SEMCZAK MAGDALENA ŁYSZCZARCZYK JANUSZ NASKRĘT IZABELA STĘPIEŃ MARIUSZ)MARKETCOMIESZANA00:28:0000:37:5800:29:5100:28:5600:33:3902:38:24
395182SAUVAGE(WILK ANNA WŁADZIŃSKI ADAM NADZIEJEWIEC KRZYSZTOF PRUS JUSTYNA KIJEK ANDRZEJ)EPCD SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:47:1000:29:0900:23:5000:30:2400:27:5902:38:32
396503(WAŁCZYK KAMILA KOMOROWSKA MAŁGORZATA PALUCH MAGDALENA PENKALA DAWID PENKALA ANETA)KATALOG MARZEńMIESZANA00:27:4800:31:5500:38:2900:33:2000:27:0102:38:33
397218U&MEGMV(TRZCIŃSKI PIOTR MICHALCZYK KINGA KURKOWSKI KONRAD RECZEK MARCIN PASZKOWSKI PAWEŁ)ALLEGRO.PL SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:29:4600:39:5800:32:3400:27:3100:28:5402:38:43
398347INTER-VION(MRÓZ PRZEMYSŁAW KORYCIŃSKA MARIOLA BRODOWSKI PIOTR GORZELSKA-OLIK ANNA WÓJTOWICZ SERGIUSZ)INTER-VION S.A.MIESZANA00:25:0600:33:3300:30:1400:39:3900:30:1202:38:44
399397WINIARY TEAM (ORSZULAK BARTOSZ GRABOWSKA AGNIESZKA ŁADA-ŻYŁOWSKA JUTYNARUCIŃSKA DARIAPOPŁAWSKI MARCIN)NESTLEMIESZANA00:30:1600:34:5800:32:3600:27:2900:33:3802:38:57
400367ZWARTY CONTACT CENTER(OKRZESIK MAŁGORZATA KAZANOWSKA EWA LIZIŃCZYK-PASICKA DIANA JOCHYM - MARUSZCZYK MARZENA KACPERSKI KAMIL)TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEń I REASEKURACJI WARTA S.A.MIESZANA00:32:0000:34:4300:35:0900:34:2500:22:4802:39:05
401169DRUżYNA A(NAWROT TOMASZ ?WIT KAMILLA STUDNIAREK BARBARA ROGOWSKA EWELINA RAFALSKA WIKTORIA)WOERWAG PHARMA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:27:1700:30:0900:32:5300:38:5100:30:4802:39:58
402449GENIALNE LENIWCE(DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA BERNASCONE THOMAS TOKBAY MOLDIR GULUZADE ANAR TITARENKO HANNA)MMC GROUP SERVICES SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:36:3300:24:5100:36:5700:25:0100:36:3702:39:59
403441EWL(MINDA KLAUDIA ZWOLIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ SUCHODOLSKA EWELINA KOŁODZIEJCZAK MARCIN CIUBOTARU OLGA)EWL S.A.MIESZANA00:30:4300:29:2700:30:4000:28:2300:40:5002:40:03
404136GANG OLSONA(ABRAMCZYK ALEKSANDRA PARTYKA JUSTYNA TOBIASZ ALEKSANDRA KWIATKOWSKA IZA POCZEKAJEWICZ KATARZYNA)BANK MILLENNIUMŻEŃSKA00:25:1100:29:1400:37:4800:38:3100:29:4202:40:26
405294HOGG ROBINSON POLSKA(KOKOSZKA PAULA KRUK WIOLA PIĄTEK ANNA WOJA PRZEMYSŁAW MURZA JAROSŁAW)HOGG ROBINSON POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:43:1200:25:5100:28:5700:35:5600:26:3002:40:26
406324ASM SFA 2(SKULSKA SONIA KOZIOŁ MARIUSZ JANIKOWSKA MONIKA KULAWIECKA KINGA ZYGMUNT TOMASZ)ASM SALES FORCE AGENCY SP. Z O. O. MIESZANA00:38:5800:29:4500:31:5800:32:3200:27:2502:40:38
40799UNISONO(GŁUSZYK LUCYNA KUR AGNIESZKA SKORUPKA SYLWIA SKORUPKA ALEKSANDRA MÓWIŃSKA ANNA)VENEZIAŻEŃSKA00:40:3500:34:4600:30:2400:31:2400:23:4202:40:51
408137MILLENNIUM 13(ANDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ KOGUC MATEUSZ KRZE?NIAK PAWEŁ DRACHAL MACIEJ GAWEŁEK KRYSTIAN)BANK MILLENNIUMMĘSKA00:46:1100:29:0300:29:5200:30:0100:25:4502:40:52
409306H&M RUNNERS TEAM 2(JANDURA PAULINA PARKOSZ MACIEJ SOROKIN VLADYSLAV SAVA SABINA TERCJAK WIKTOR)H&MMIESZANA00:29:1200:35:5700:26:3100:40:4900:28:4002:41:09
41062PANALPINA DZIś DOGINA(KOWALCZYK EWA STOLAREK PIOTR KAPEŁU? PIOTR NAGALSKA JOANNA FIJOŁEK ILONA)PANALPINA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:30:1600:27:0100:33:0700:35:5200:35:2402:41:40
41177AZELIS(BUDNIAK SEBASTIAN BISKUPSKA ANASTAZJA BABICKA ANNA ADAM DARIA ROSA MARIUSZ)AZELIS POLAND SP. Z O.O.,MIESZANA00:27:1000:29:5400:33:1400:41:0800:30:3002:41:56
412261DRUżYNA 3(ANTOSZEWSKI MARCIN PACEK AGATA MIODUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA SKOŁUBOWICZ PIOTR ?WIECIŃSKA-BĄK KAROLINA)BRUDKOWSKI I WSP?LNICY SP.J.MIESZANA00:32:1600:34:5300:37:0200:28:1600:29:3402:42:01
413344BISNODE POLSKA(FATIHAH AZMI NURUL OSTROWSKA JUSTYNA PUKSZTA KAROLINA SLOWIK ŁUKASZ ZIELINSKI MACIEJ)BISNODE POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:44:1200:31:4500:34:4700:29:2000:22:4702:42:51
414418PLANET(JABŁOŃSKA-GOLEC MARZENA URBANEK KINGA MEDYCKI MICHAŁ KASIŃSKA KAROLINA PETRYCKI MARCIN)PLANETMIESZANA00:36:5800:34:4200:31:5400:27:5200:31:5102:43:17
41560SZYBKI IMPULS 1(KOSIK MICHAŁ KOSONOWSKI ROMAN PIETRUSZKIEWICZ PIOTR MŁOT MICHAŁ BABILOŃSKA GABRIELA)IMPULS-LEASING POLSKAMIESZANA00:26:5600:27:4100:40:0800:28:2900:40:2302:43:37
416193MCPP DZIEWUCHY(KOSIAREK EDYTA WYDRZYŃSKA MARTYNA WALDA PAULINA KOSIAREK EDYTA SKOWYRA PAULINA)MCPP POLANDŻEŃSKA00:26:3300:43:5900:36:3700:26:3900:29:5402:43:42
417217MAZARS TEAM(JAROCKA ANNA SZALAK MICHAŁ STĘPNIAK MONIKA KOPCZYŃSKA ANETA KIEŁCZEWSKA EMILIA)MAZARS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:32:0400:40:1300:30:5600:25:5200:34:4102:43:46
418210DZIAł PROJEKT?W(CZAPLICKA JUSTYNA SPRINGER MARIUSZ KONDRACKA IZABELA LECHOWICZ EWELINA ZAGÓRSKA SYLWIA)AWP P&C S.A. ODDZIAł W POLSCEMIESZANA00:37:0300:29:1200:27:1200:40:4400:29:4502:43:56
419117MILLENNIUM 10(BIELECKA IZABELA CELIŃSKI-JAKUBOWICZ HUBERT OKRASA PAULINA CAL MICHAŁ ŁUKASZEWSKI LECH)BANK MILLENNIUMMIESZANA00:30:2200:39:4200:34:5600:26:1200:32:4602:43:58
42049SANTANDER 13(GEMBARA-WITCZAK ALICJA TARASIUK ŁUKASZ PUCHAŁA JAROSŁAW MAJKA DARIUSZ LENKIEWICZ ANNA)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:28:3100:24:5800:29:0300:28:4700:53:3302:44:52
421299GBT POLAND 2(RUTKOWSKI PIOTR BRKIC ALE LIGĘZA-ZAJĄC ANETA ROGALA KAROL DOMAŃSKA DOROTA)AMERICAN EXPRESS GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVELMIESZANA00:27:4000:37:1000:34:3000:35:1500:30:2702:45:02
42231SAGES?WKI 1(SOBCZAK MARTA ZAGÓRSKA OLGA SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDA NOWAKOWSKA MARIA BAŃCER KINGA)SAGES SP. Z O.O.ŻEŃSKA00:33:1600:41:0300:26:4100:33:5400:30:1602:45:10
42365PANALPINA QUICK TURTLES(LISTKIEWICZ KATARZYNA LESZCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ GIEC ADAM RODZIK RENATA STRZEMIECZNY LESZEK)PANALPINA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:30:1600:32:0600:34:2200:43:5600:24:4102:45:21
424288DIGITAL VIKINGS(ZALEWSKA LIDIA MAEVA ESENIIA OSSOWIECKI MICHAŁ ŁUCZAK DOMINIKA ZALEWSKI ROBERT)3MMIESZANA00:36:2000:38:2000:30:3700:32:0100:28:0402:45:22
425140PAPYRUS OPTI(CHRZANOWSKI MARCIN ?LESICKA MARIA TOBER BARTŁOMIEJ WOťNIAK AGNIESZKA PORADA ADAM)PAPYRUS SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:25:3200:36:2300:31:2800:43:0400:29:0502:45:32
426293GATX 1(TETELEWSKA ZOFIA PŁATEK ANETA JARZĘBSKA RENATA SOSNOWSKA JOANNA ŻDŻALIK MAGDALENA)GATX RAIL POLAND SP. ZO.O.ŻEŃSKA00:32:0100:32:0000:38:4400:35:3500:27:2102:45:41
427352FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SYSTEMU EDUKACJI 4(GŁOWACKA KATARZYNA SROCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA BIELECKA ANNA ŻOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA TULKIS-BŁESNOWSKA KATARZYNA)FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SYSTEMU EDUKACJIŻEŃSKA00:34:0700:30:5200:34:0400:32:0700:34:3802:45:48
428215LEW I SPÓŁKA(KOTASIAK LUCYNA ZARZYŃSKA ANETA SADLAK EWELINA ZIĘBA EWA KULIS KAMIL)MAZARS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:37:5700:29:3200:32:3600:30:0400:35:5902:46:08
42985LEO 2(MOŻEJKO JOANNA KULIGOWSKA - GŁOWACZ MONIKA REMISZEWSKA WIOLETA KORSAK KATARZYNA JAGIELNIK JUSTYNA)LEO PHARMA SP.O.OŻEŃSKA00:27:2700:33:1200:36:3700:33:5100:35:1702:46:24
430330TEAM ADA(MARCOL-KIRYLAK MARTYNA ŻEMIGAŁA PAWEŁ MALCZYK ANNA ROGACZEWSKI ARTUR TROCZYŃSKA MADGALENA)PIERRE FABRE DERMO-COSMETIQUE POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:39:1300:28:3100:36:1100:29:2900:33:1402:46:38
431204DZIEWCZYNY NA BIEżNI(?WIĄTEK PAULINA GMUR KAROLINA DZIERŻAK MAGDA GÓRNA ANNA KUBOWICZ AGNIESZKA)RAIL-MIL SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWAŻEŃSKA00:25:1100:34:0100:37:4900:34:0200:36:0202:47:05
432394IT KONTRAKT WśCIEKLIżEBIEGNą(FRĄTCZAK-WASILEWSKA ANETA WIECZORKIEWICZ ANGELIKA PEDYNKOWSKA AGATA WIOSEK BARBARA KOMUDZIŃSKA EMILIA)IT KONTRAKTŻEŃSKA00:33:3900:33:5000:33:0900:32:2200:34:3402:47:34
433188BETON(KAUSA PATRYK PASZKE-GALANTY JUSTYNA KOPKA TOMASZ RZEPLIŃSKA IWONA JAWORSKI PIOTR)LAFARGE CEMENT S.A.MIESZANA00:33:4500:32:2700:32:3700:31:5700:36:5502:47:41
43481LINDAB(WIELK MATEUSZ WOJTYRA KAROLINA STOKOP KAROL WOťNIAK MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI JAKUB)LINDAB SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:26:0100:35:0500:44:2600:29:3300:32:4002:47:45
435224DEBEśCIAKI(DOMACIUK SYLWESTER SIECZKOWSKA MILENA KWIATKOWSKA JOANNA LISOWSKI MARCIN BIEDRZYCKI ANDRZEJ)GTV POLAND SP. Z O.O. SP. K.M.MIESZANA00:34:1800:29:1800:36:0500:37:5900:30:4202:48:22
436331AGFA ACTIVE GREEN(GIERCZAK MARZENA KAZANOWSKA MONIKA PYSIEWICZ WIOLETA VISSER ERIK WIENCEK PAWEŁ)AGFA SP Z O.O.MIESZANA00:34:1500:42:0400:40:2700:24:3000:27:0802:48:24
437271TEAM KANTAR TWO(MATSKEVICH OLGA BARYŁO WALDEMAR ŁUKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA MICHAŁKIEWICZ JOLANTA BĄBA SYLWIA)KANTAR POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:30:0700:34:0900:35:1600:40:0600:29:2302:49:01
438505(MICHALSKA ZUZANNA DULIBAN WIOLETTA KŁOCZYŃSKA AGATA KRAJEWSKA DOMINIKA HETMAŃSKA BARBARA)SOLDENT KLINIKA ESTETYCZNEJ ORTODONCJI I IMPLANTOLOGIIŻEŃSKA00:32:5300:25:3900:36:3800:38:0600:35:5602:49:12
439512(KOCIOŁEK ŁUKASZ ŁYGAS LESZEK MIAZGA KRZYSZTOF NAROŻNY WOJCIECH SĘKAL PAULINA)WESTWING HOME & LIVING SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:31:0400:32:0500:31:0000:34:5900:40:4002:49:48
440364BENEFIT SYSTEMS OFF-ROAD RUNNERS 5(REKOWSKI MATEUSZ KLIMEK ANNA KŁOSIEWICZ KAMIL GRZY?KA ANGELIKA RADECKI KAMIL)BENEFIT SYSTEMS SAMIESZANA00:31:0600:41:2100:40:0900:28:4600:28:4702:50:09
441480BECK I(GŁOWACKI PATRYK KŁOPOTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA JACKIEWICZ KATARZYNA PIETRZAK JOANNA MACIEJCZAK RENATA)WYDAWNICTWO C.H.BECK SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:26:3500:37:3900:31:3700:41:1200:33:1002:50:13
442192NIPPON EXPRESS(SKIBA ARTUR ADLOF KAROLINA FALKIEWICZ MAGDALENA KAJKO PAULINA KLIMCZYNSKI RAFAL)NIPPON EXPRESS (DEUTSCHLAND) GMBH SP. Z O.O. ODDZIAł W POLSCEMIESZANA00:34:5200:45:4400:29:3900:32:4300:27:2502:50:23
4436CSI WARSAW 2(MYSLINSKA MAGDALENA REKAWEK GABRIELA SIKORA AGNIESZKA STĘPIEŃ LUCYNA VOLODYMYR SUKACH,)CREDIT SUISSE (POLAND) SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:25:0900:37:3300:43:4100:35:0300:31:1502:52:41
444327SZYBKI LOPEZ(MATULKA MARIUSZ ZIELIŃSKA EWA LEWANDOWSKA MARTA BORKOWSKA PAULINA KOPY? EWELINA)PIERRE FABRE MEDICAMENT POLSKA SP. Z O.O.MIESZANA00:31:3400:37:0700:29:2500:37:2800:37:3702:53:11
445166PKF RUN4FUN(OSTROWSKI DANIEL GACOŃ ALEKSANDRA BULANDA DOROTA CICHOŃ DAGMARA GUMIENIAK TOMASZ)PKF CONSULT SP?łKA Z OGRANICZONą ODPOWIEDZIALNOśCIą SP.K.MIESZANA00:31:0400:37:3800:29:2400:40:0400:36:0002:54:10
446114KATARZANKI(KATANA KATARZYNA OLEJNICZAK ANNA KRZYŻEWSKA ANNA PIER?CIŃSKA KATARZYNA GONET KATARZYNA)BANK MILLENNIUMŻEŃSKA00:31:4500:38:1300:41:1300:35:1200:29:3702:56:00
44715ATOM?WKI(JAXA-JANKOWSKA EWA STANISZEWSKA ANNA LISZEWSKA ANNA JĘDRZEJCZYK JOANNA ŁUKASIK KAROLINA)3MŻEŃSKA00:26:2900:39:4000:40:5300:38:4300:31:3402:57:19
44845SANTANDER 9 - IWONA STANISZEWSKA(SZCZEPKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ ANDRZEJCZAK PIOTR DENEKA-KAPKOWSKA JOLANTA NESTOROWICZ MAGDALENA OBUCHOWSKA WIOLETTA)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:20:1500:30:3700:44:2800:39:1400:43:2402:57:58
449296MOLEO RUNNING TEAM 2(GRABKA MICHAŁ GRABINSKI GUSTAW GÓRKA` KATARZYNA BORZYCH KAROLINA NARKUN MAGDALENA)MOLEO SP Z.O.OMIESZANA00:35:2300:30:2600:42:1500:37:1700:33:5502:59:16
45050SANTANDER 14(JERUZALSKI MAREK SITARZ TOMASZ RZEPKA-KRÓL BEATA SALAMONIK KAMILA SOBIERAJ KATARZYNA)SANTANDER BANK POLSKA S.A.MIESZANA00:33:2800:31:2800:37:1800:42:1100:34:5702:59:22
Powrót