Duathlon Pęcław
Data i godzina | 2018-10-20 13:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Pęcław |
Dystans | 5km - 22,5km - 2,5km |
Oficjalna strona | http://www.sport-gorski.pl/ |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | 70 zł |
Typ zawodów | Duathlon |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Bieg | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | WOJTCZAK GRZEGORZ | WROCLAW | Polska | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 1 | 00:17:29 (1) | 00:01:14 | 00:38:04 (1) | 00:01:08 | 00:11:51 (1) | 01:09:46 | 1 | ||
2 | 24 | KWAŚNIK KRZYSZTOF | NIECHLÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | Polska | 1985 | M30(30-39) | 2 | 00:19:03 (3) | 00:01:20 | 00:39:39 (2) | 00:01:37 | 00:12:40 (3) | 01:14:19 | 2 | |
3 | 15 | KASZYŃSKI TOMEK | LUBOŃ | ZGRUPKA | Polska | 1978 | M40(40-49) | 1 | 00:20:33 (6) | 00:01:37 | 00:39:39 (2) | 00:01:25 | 00:13:35 (5) | 01:16:49 | 3 | |
4 | 20 | KORZELECKI WOJCIECH | MILICZ | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | Polska | 1984 | M30(30-39) | 3 | 00:20:43 (8) | 00:01:24 | 00:40:25 (4) | 00:01:16 | 00:13:51 (7) | 01:17:39 | 4 | |
5 | 30 | POTOCKI KONRAD | WROCŁAW | ANTONIAKAMIEŃWĘGIELNY | Polska | 1989 | M20(20-29) | 1 | 00:20:05 (4) | 00:02:03 | 00:41:42 (7) | 00:01:47 | 00:12:52 (4) | 01:18:29 | 5 | |
6 | 54 | ZENER MATEUSZ | LUBIN | ZG RUN | Polska | 1989 | M20(20-29) | 2 | 00:20:32 (5) | 00:01:15 | 00:42:31 (10) | 00:01:14 | 00:13:40 (6) | 01:19:12 | 6 | |
7 | 9 | GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH | WROCŁAW | Polska | 1980 | M30(30-39) | 4 | 00:21:00 (9) | 00:01:50 | 00:40:55 (5) | 00:01:42 | 00:14:14 (11) | 01:19:41 | 7 | ||
8 | 11 | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | JACZÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | Polska | 1972 | M40(40-49) | 2 | 00:18:22 (2) | 00:01:25 | 00:46:51 (22) | 00:01:59 | 00:12:11 (2) | 01:20:48 | 8 | |
9 | 64 | OLCZYŃSKI MAREK | POLKOWICE | BIKE RUNNERS SQUAD | Polska | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 5 | 00:21:55 (18) | 00:02:08 | 00:41:17 (6) | 00:01:32 | 00:14:58 (16) | 01:21:50 | 9 | |
10 | 31 | PROKOPOWICZ PIOTR | WAŁBRZYCH | Polska | 1996 | M20(20-29) | 3 | 00:20:36 (7) | 00:01:28 | 00:44:35 (17) | 00:01:09 | 00:14:14 (12) | 01:22:02 | 10 | ||
11 | 12 | JAZ ERNEST | WĄSOSZ | Polska | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 6 | 00:21:50 (15) | 00:01:21 | 00:43:39 (15) | 00:01:18 | 00:14:32 (14) | 01:22:40 | 11 | ||
12 | 57 | ŁUKASIK KRZYSZTOF | KOTLA | KOTLACTIVE TEAM | Polska | 1975 | M40(40-49) | 3 | 00:21:36 (13) | 00:01:46 | 00:43:20 (13) | 00:01:30 | 00:14:30 (13) | 01:22:42 | 12 | |
13 | 62 | PŁAŁEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | GŁOGÓW | Polska | 1981 | M30(30-39) | 7 | 00:21:14 (12) | 00:01:49 | 00:43:55 (16) | 00:01:35 | 00:14:11 (10) | 01:22:44 | 13 | ||
14 | 37 | STAWICKI PAWEŁ | GŁOGÓW | BETRON GŁOGÓW | Polska | 1978 | M40(40-49) | 4 | 00:21:39 (14) | 00:01:52 | 00:42:58 (12) | 00:01:11 | 00:15:19 (21) | 01:22:59 | 14 | |
15 | 13 | JURKOWSKI ARTUR | RUSZOWICE | GMINA PĘCŁAW | Polska | 1967 | M50(50-59) | 1 | 00:22:34 (19) | 00:01:56 | 00:42:36 (11) | 00:01:31 | 00:15:15 (18) | 01:23:52 | 15 | |
16 | 5 | DANIELKIEWICZ JAREK | LUBIN | Polska | 1975 | M40(40-49) | 5 | 00:23:45 (24) | 00:01:58 | 00:42:17 (9) | 00:01:26 | 00:15:46 (23) | 01:25:12 | 16 | ||
17 | 58 | ZGUDA DAWID | KOTLA | KOTLACTIVE TEAM | Polska | 1999 | M16(16-19) | 1 | 00:21:51 (16) | 00:02:01 | 00:45:59 (20) | 00:01:34 | 00:15:16 (19) | 01:26:41 | 17 | |
18 | 14 | JURKOWSKI WITOLD | WROCŁAW | Polska | 1994 | M20(20-29) | 4 | 00:21:13 (11) | 00:01:21 | 00:49:06 (28) | 00:01:28 | 00:14:09 (9) | 01:27:17 | 18 | ||
19 | 29 | PAŚ MARCIN | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | Polska | 1987 | M30(30-39) | 8 | 00:21:05 (10) | 00:01:27 | 00:49:19 (30) | 00:01:53 | 00:13:52 (8) | 01:27:36 | 19 | |
20 | 38 | SUCHOCKI GRZEGORZ | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Polska | 1966 | M50(50-59) | 2 | 00:24:29 (31) | 00:03:02 | 00:42:00 (8) | 00:01:42 | 00:16:26 (27) | 01:27:39 | 20 | ||
21 | 55 | KULIŃSKI BOGDAN | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | Polska | 1959 | M50(50-59) | 3 | 00:21:53 (17) | 00:01:17 | 00:49:10 (29) | 00:01:15 | 00:14:50 (15) | 01:28:25 | 21 | |
22 | 44 | WOLSZCZAK KONRAD | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | Polska | 1985 | M30(30-39) | 9 | 00:22:47 (21) | 00:01:53 | 00:46:07 (21) | 00:01:53 | 00:15:58 (24) | 01:28:38 | 22 | |
23 | 61 | KOŃCZAK ADAM | POLKOWICE | VALDISPORT POLKOWICE | Polska | 1958 | M60+ | 1 | 00:23:51 (27) | 00:01:44 | 00:45:04 (18) | 00:01:42 | 00:16:35 (29) | 01:28:56 | 23 | |
24 | 56 | KWOLEK JAROSŁAW | XTRABIKE BOLESŁAWIEC | Polska | 1964 | M50(50-59) | 4 | 00:23:50 (26) | 00:01:51 | 00:45:46 (19) | 00:01:49 | 00:16:21 (26) | 01:29:37 | 24 | ||
25 | 27 | MEIER MARKUS | KOŁO | TRI4.PL | Polska | 1964 | M50(50-59) | 5 | 00:23:49 (25) | 00:01:50 | 00:47:13 (23) | 00:01:45 | 00:15:05 (17) | 01:29:42 | 25 | |
26 | 42 | WALTER DARIUSZ | POLKOWICE | VAL DI SPORT POLKOWICE | Polska | 1982 | M30(30-39) | 10 | 00:24:57 (32) | 00:01:55 | 00:43:34 (14) | 00:02:13 | 00:17:20 (35) | 01:29:59 | 26 | |
27 | 7 | DĘBSKI PIOTR | ŻUKOWICE | Polska | 1971 | M40(40-49) | 6 | 00:22:58 (22) | 00:02:21 | 00:48:55 (26) | 00:01:54 | 00:16:53 (32) | 01:33:01 | 27 | ||
28 | 36 | SPYCHAŁA DAMIAN | DACHOWA | DAMI | Polska | 1986 | M30(30-39) | 11 | 00:22:46 (20) | 00:02:08 | 00:49:59 (31) | 00:02:12 | 00:16:16 (25) | 01:33:21 | 28 | |
29 | 28 | MURDZEK PRZEMYSŁAW | SZLICHTYNGOWA | FWS BIKE WSCHOWA | Polska | 1995 | M20(20-29) | 5 | 00:24:11 (28) | 00:02:00 | 00:49:01 (27) | 00:02:28 | 00:16:36 (30) | 01:34:16 | 29 | |
30 | 16 | KNUROWSKI MARCIN | PRZEDMOŚCIE | Polska | 1971 | M40(40-49) | 7 | 00:23:22 (23) | 00:01:26 | 00:52:55 (34) | 00:01:27 | 00:15:18 (20) | 01:34:28 | 30 | ||
31 | 4 | CISOWSKI MATEUSZ | LEGNICA | ZG RUDNA | Polska | 1989 | M20(20-29) | 6 | 00:24:25 (29) | 00:01:30 | 00:51:02 (32) | 00:01:20 | 00:16:37 (31) | 01:34:54 | 31 | |
32 | 19 | KORZELECKA KAROLINA | MILICZ | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | Polska | 1983 | K30(30-39) | 1 | 00:27:24 (40) | 00:01:56 | 00:47:54 (25) | 00:01:40 | 00:18:43 (40) | 01:37:37 | 1 | |
33 | 25 | MAŁUCKA EWA | GRĘBOCICE | MAŁUCCY | Polska | 1969 | K40(40-49) | 1 | 00:25:23 (33) | 00:01:24 | 00:55:35 (41) | 00:01:45 | 00:16:31 (28) | 01:40:38 | 2 | |
34 | 60 | HORBATOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GLOGOW | KOTLACTIVE TEAM | Polska | 1980 | M30(30-39) | 12 | 00:25:43 (35) | 00:01:37 | 00:54:07 (37) | 00:01:37 | 00:18:49 (41) | 01:41:53 | 32 | |
35 | 26 | MAŁUCKI ADAM | GRĘBOCICE | MAŁUCCY | Polska | 1969 | M40(40-49) | 8 | 00:27:27 (41) | 00:01:35 | 00:53:10 (36) | 00:01:37 | 00:19:07 (42) | 01:42:56 | 33 | |
36 | 51 | GŁOWACKA EWA | LUBIN | Polska | 1982 | K30(30-39) | 2 | 00:24:25 (29) | 00:01:43 | 01:00:20 (48) | 00:01:14 | 00:15:24 (22) | 01:43:06 | 3 | ||
37 | 32 | SKINDER MATEUSZEM | WROCŁAW | Polska | 1986 | M30(30-39) | 13 | 00:26:28 (37) | 00:01:56 | 00:56:00 (42) | 00:01:57 | 00:17:28 (36) | 01:43:49 | 34 | ||
38 | 23 | KULON SŁAWOMIR | POLKOWICE | Polska | 1977 | M40(40-49) | 9 | 00:27:06 (38) | 00:02:07 | 00:56:07 (43) | 00:01:33 | 00:17:02 (33) | 01:43:55 | 35 | ||
39 | 10 | HEJBER GRZEGORZ | LUBIN | Polska | 1977 | M40(40-49) | 10 | 00:27:54 (42) | 00:02:20 | 00:54:17 (38) | 00:01:51 | 00:17:41 (38) | 01:44:03 | 36 | ||
40 | 52 | SŁOTA KRZYSZTOF | DUŻA WÓLKA | Polska | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 14 | 00:27:06 (38) | 00:01:35 | 00:56:40 (44) | 00:01:33 | 00:17:40 (37) | 01:44:34 | 37 | ||
41 | 6 | DELIDA ZOFIA | KOTOWICE | Polska | 1971 | K40(40-49) | 2 | 00:28:51 (47) | 00:01:44 | 00:53:06 (35) | 00:01:52 | 00:19:14 (43) | 01:44:47 | 4 | ||
42 | 2 | BROSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN | POLKOWICE | MSPORT OBUDOWA GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | Polska | 1979 | M30(30-39) | 15 | 00:32:10 (52) | 00:02:13 | 00:47:45 (24) | 00:02:08 | 00:21:11 (50) | 01:45:27 | 38 | |
43 | 21 | KOSMALA PAWEŁ | BIAŁOŁĘKA | Polska | 1971 | M40(40-49) | 11 | 00:28:23 (44) | 00:02:17 | 00:52:42 (33) | 00:01:47 | 00:20:38 (48) | 01:45:47 | 39 | ||
44 | 33 | SOBCZYK MONIKA | GŁOGÓW | Polska | 1975 | K40(40-49) | 3 | 00:25:59 (36) | 00:01:23 | 01:01:00 (49) | 00:01:26 | 00:17:17 (34) | 01:47:05 | 5 | ||
45 | 1 | BERNAT TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | Polska | 1996 | M20(20-29) | 7 | 00:25:40 (34) | 00:01:37 | 01:02:09 (50) | 00:01:24 | 00:18:20 (39) | 01:49:10 | 40 | ||
46 | 47 | ZUCHOWICZ JOANNA | GŁOGÓW | Polska | 1986 | K30(30-39) | 3 | 00:30:23 (49) | 00:02:00 | 00:55:13 (40) | 00:01:44 | 00:20:53 (49) | 01:50:13 | 6 | ||
47 | 46 | ZNAMIEC MARCIN | DOBROSZÓW OLEŚNICKI | Polska | 1983 | M30(30-39) | 16 | 00:30:12 (48) | 00:01:44 | 00:55:13 (39) | 00:03:34 | 00:19:52 (45) | 01:50:35 | 41 | ||
48 | 35 | SPIKOWSKA MONIKA | WROCŁAW | Polska | 1981 | K30(30-39) | 4 | 00:28:36 (46) | 00:01:35 | 00:58:43 (46) | 00:01:49 | 00:19:52 (45) | 01:50:35 | 7 | ||
49 | 39 | SZCZERBA KAMILA | LUBIN | Polska | 1986 | K30(30-39) | 5 | 00:28:23 (44) | 00:01:42 | 00:58:40 (45) | 00:01:56 | 00:19:57 (47) | 01:50:38 | 8 | ||
50 | 59 | PAWLIK ROBERT | RUSZOWICE | Polska | 1968 | M50(50-59) | 6 | 00:31:40 (51) | 00:01:41 | 00:58:51 (47) | 00:02:08 | 00:23:38 (51) | 01:57:58 | 42 | ||
51 | 18 | KONON-MOŚCIŃSKA MARTA | GAWORZYCE | Polska | 1979 | K30(30-39) | 6 | 00:28:05 (43) | 00:02:29 | 01:08:03 (52) | 00:02:16 | 00:19:51 (44) | 02:00:44 | 9 | ||
52 | 3 | CIERNIAK AGATA | KOTLA | Polska | 1977 | K40(40-49) | 4 | 00:31:28 (50) | 00:02:25 | 01:07:37 (51) | 00:02:29 | 00:24:19 (52) | 02:08:18 | 10 | ||
53 | 17 | KOKOWSKA MARTA | PĘCŁAW | Polska | 1986 | K30(30-39) | 7 | 00:33:12 (53) | 00:01:58 | 01:17:03 (54) | 00:02:25 | 00:26:16 (53) | 02:20:54 | 11 | ||
54 | 45 | WRÓBLEWSKA MARCELA | PĘCŁAW | Polska | 1990 | K20(20-29) | 1 | 00:39:02 (54) | 00:01:38 | 01:08:51 (53) | 00:02:31 | 00:29:50 (54) | 02:21:52 | 12 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Bieg | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | DZIATKOWIAK KAROL, KOSMALA KONARD | DROGŁOWICE | DZIKUSY Z GMINY | Polska | 00:21:52 (1) | 00:01:20 | 00:48:35 (1) | 00:01:03 | 00:14:20 (1) | 01:27:10 | 1 | |
2 | 99 | PAPIERZ MATEUSZ, PIĄTEK PAWEŁ | PĘCŁAW | TYLKO PĘCŁAW | Polska | 00:25:18 (2) | 00:01:22 | 00:54:48 (2) | 00:01:21 | 00:16:03 (2) | 01:38:52 | 2 |