MTB Energy
Data i godzina | 2019-06-20 14:00:00 |
Miejscowość | Wieżyca |
Dystans | Giga, Mega |
Oficjalna strona | http://mtbenergy.pl/ |
Wyniki online | |
Opłata startowa | od 249 zł |
Typ zawodów | Rower MTB |
Rejestracja | Zapisz się |
- PROLOG MEGA
- PROLOG GIGA
- ETAP I MEGA
- ETAP I GIGA
- ETAP II MEGA
- ETAP II GIGA
- MARATHON MEGA
- MARATHON GIGA
- ETAP III GIGA
- ETAP III MEGA
- Zapowiedź
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas startu | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | P1 | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 135 | CIBA DAMIAN | RUMIA | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1983 | M30 | 1 | 01:14:37 | 2:08 | 28,2 | 00:13:31 | 00:40:23 | 1 | |
2 | 177 | POTRYKUS FILIP | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 2001 | M18 | 1 | 01:54:27 | 2:13 | 27,1 | 00:14:46 | 00:42:01 | 2 | |
3 | 109 | SYKUŁA JAKUB | GDYNIA | BST | POL | 2001 | M18 | 2 | 00:50:05 | 2:15 | 26,7 | 00:14:41 | 00:42:46 | 3 | |
4 | 155 | JOKIEL RADOSLAW | GDAŃSK | ROWERSI CYCLING TEAM | POL | 1985 | M30 | 2 | 01:33:01 | 2:15 | 26,6 | 00:14:24 | 00:42:47 | 4 | |
5 | 171 | SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ | GDANSK | TRIGAR MTB TEAM | POL | 1983 | M30 | 3 | 01:49:19 | 2:18 | 26,1 | 00:14:15 | 00:43:37 | 5 | |
6 | 164 | MRÓZ PATRYK | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | TCZEWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY | POL | 1990 | M18 | 3 | 01:42:12 | 2:19 | 25,9 | 00:15:47 | 00:44:00 | 6 | |
7 | 175 | OSMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | ELBLĄG | BEKO | POL | 1986 | M30 | 4 | 01:52:25 | 2:20 | 25,8 | 00:15:01 | 00:44:13 | 7 | |
8 | 597 | MIELEWCZYK ARTUR | WARSZAWA | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 5 | 02:01:38 | 2:22 | 25,3 | 00:14:46 | 00:45:02 | 8 | |
9 | 173 | CICHOCKI RAFAŁ | SULEJÓWEK | CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI | POL | 1987 | M30 | 6 | 01:50:22 | 2:23 | 25,2 | 00:15:40 | 00:45:13 | 9 | |
10 | 125 | ZASADA GRZEGORZ | PUCK | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | POL | 1978 | M40 | 1 | 01:04:24 | 2:23 | 25,1 | 00:15:40 | 00:45:21 | 10 | |
11 | 180 | MARZEJON MIKOŁAJ | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 2000 | M18 | 4 | 01:56:30 | 2:26 | 24,6 | 00:15:58 | 00:46:20 | 11 | |
12 | 598 | KLAWITTER LESZEK | GDYNIA | TORUS | POL | 1974 | M40 | 2 | 01:58:33 | 2:33 | 23,5 | 00:16:09 | 00:48:28 | 12 | |
13 | 162 | KOWALSKI ADAM | SOPOT | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 2000 | M18 | 5 | 01:40:10 | 2:35 | 23,3 | 00:16:50 | 00:48:58 | 13 | |
14 | 145 | GÓRSKI MACIEJ | LĘBORK | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | POL | 1985 | M30 | 7 | 01:24:50 | 2:35 | 23,2 | 00:17:22 | 00:49:08 | 14 | |
15 | 119 | KROTOWSKI ANTONI | GDAŃSK | OLD SCHOOL MTB GDAŃSK | POL | 1984 | M30 | 8 | 00:59:19 | 2:36 | 23,0 | 00:17:23 | 00:49:30 | 15 | |
16 | 169 | SIEMASZKO MATEUSZ | BARTOSZYCE | POL | 1987 | M30 | 9 | 01:47:18 | 2:37 | 23,0 | 00:17:04 | 00:49:34 | 16 | ||
17 | 107 | SYKUŁA MARCIN | GDYNIA | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1973 | M40 | 3 | 00:48:03 | 2:37 | 23,0 | 00:17:15 | 00:49:37 | 17 | |
18 | 124 | JAROSIEWICZ MICHAL | GDANSK | POL | 1976 | M40 | 4 | 01:03:22 | 2:37 | 23,0 | 00:17:12 | 00:49:39 | 18 | ||
19 | 600 | WOLSKI MAREK | GDANSK | POL | 1965 | M50 | 1 | 02:00:35 | 2:37 | 23,0 | 00:17:10 | 00:49:40 | 19 | ||
20 | 105 | NOWOSIELSKI PAWEŁ | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | BEKO | POL | 1982 | M30 | 10 | 00:46:01 | 2:37 | 22,9 | 00:17:28 | 00:49:43 | 20 | |
21 | 170 | RYCHLEWSKA IWONA | KOŁOBRZEG | POL | 1983 | K30 | 1 | 01:48:21 | 2:39 | 22,7 | 00:16:14 | 00:50:15 | 1 | ||
22 | 137 | CEJMER ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | POL | 1980 | M30 | 11 | 01:16:40 | 2:39 | 22,6 | 00:16:59 | 00:50:30 | 21 | ||
23 | 165 | DZIENISZ JANUSZ | GDYNIA | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | POL | 1979 | M40 | 5 | 01:43:14 | 2:41 | 22,4 | 00:18:02 | 00:50:56 | 22 | |
24 | 161 | WÓJCIK PIOTR | GDANSK | 2 PIFFKA | POL | 1984 | M30 | 12 | 01:39:09 | 2:42 | 22,2 | 00:16:36 | 00:51:18 | 23 | |
25 | 122 | TYMIŃSKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | BST | POL | 1975 | M40 | 6 | 01:02:21 | 2:42 | 22,2 | 00:18:01 | 00:51:23 | 24 | |
26 | 110 | GAWKOWSKI MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | ARKA GDYNIA | POL | 1970 | M40 | 7 | 00:51:07 | 2:43 | 22,1 | 00:16:59 | 00:51:35 | 25 | |
27 | 112 | SZYCH DAREK | RAKOWIEC | CYKLO KWIDZYN | POL | 1975 | M40 | 8 | 00:52:09 | 2:43 | 22,0 | 00:17:49 | 00:51:44 | 26 | |
28 | 104 | WIESZCZECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | CZERWONAK | POL | 1986 | M30 | 13 | 00:45:00 | 2:44 | 22,0 | 00:19:20 | 00:51:51 | 27 | ||
29 | 115 | MICHALAK MICHAŁ | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1983 | M30 | 14 | 00:55:12 | 2:44 | 21,9 | 00:15:50 | 00:51:58 | 28 | |
30 | 133 | LEWANDOWSKI HUBERT | SZCZECIN | ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM | POL | 1975 | M40 | 9 | 01:12:35 | 2:44 | 21,9 | 00:16:42 | 00:52:03 | 29 | |
31 | 174 | RYCHLEWSKI BARTOSZ | KOLOBRZEG | POL | 1978 | M40 | 10 | 01:51:24 | 2:45 | 21,9 | 00:16:40 | 00:52:08 | 30 | ||
32 | 167 | ZIELONKA WOJTEK | ŻAGAŃ | GRZECHU WARTE TATTOO | POL | 1975 | M40 | 11 | 01:45:16 | 2:45 | 21,8 | 00:16:43 | 00:52:18 | 31 | |
33 | 147 | GARDZIELEWSKI ARTUR | GDAŃSK | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 12 | 01:26:52 | 2:46 | 21,7 | 00:18:01 | 00:52:36 | 32 | |
34 | 118 | KINOWSKI TOMASZ | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | BURSZTYN PIZZA CYCLING TEAM | POL | 1997 | M18 | 6 | 00:57:15 | 2:47 | 21,6 | 00:18:22 | 00:52:47 | 33 | |
35 | 159 | ŻUCZEK ARKADIUSZ | SUCHY DWÓR | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1972 | M40 | 13 | 01:37:06 | 2:49 | 21,3 | 00:18:25 | 00:53:24 | 34 | |
36 | 176 | TASIOR PAWEŁ | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 14 | 01:53:25 | 2:49 | 21,3 | 00:18:15 | 00:53:26 | 35 | |
37 | 108 | BLAZY SŁAWOSZ | RYBNIK | POL | 1982 | M30 | 15 | 00:49:04 | 2:49 | 21,3 | 00:16:38 | 00:53:27 | 36 | ||
38 | 157 | BŁASZCZAK DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | VECTOR GROUP TEAM | POL | 1974 | M40 | 15 | 01:35:03 | 2:49 | 21,3 | 00:18:30 | 00:53:30 | 37 | |
39 | 596 | MAJCHER TOMASZ | TYCHY | HPE SPORT | POL | 1970 | M40 | 16 | 01:57:32 | 2:49 | 21,3 | 00:16:18 | 00:53:34 | 38 | |
40 | 113 | NACHYŁA PAWEŁ | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1987 | M30 | 16 | 00:53:09 | 2:50 | 21,2 | 00:19:02 | 00:53:43 | 39 | |
41 | 114 | PSTRĄGOWSKI MARCIN | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1982 | M30 | 17 | 00:54:11 | 2:51 | 21,0 | 00:18:03 | 00:54:16 | 40 | |
42 | 149 | LEWIŃSKI MARCIN | REDA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1978 | M40 | 17 | 01:28:56 | 2:52 | 20,9 | 00:19:42 | 00:54:31 | 41 | |
43 | 138 | KARWASIŃSKI KAROL | POZNAŃ | CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM | POL | 1984 | M30 | 18 | 01:17:41 | 2:56 | 20,4 | 00:17:17 | 00:55:51 | 42 | |
44 | 144 | GBYL JACEK | GDAŃSK | POL | 1969 | M50 | 2 | 01:23:49 | 2:57 | 20,4 | 00:19:23 | 00:55:58 | 43 | ||
45 | 131 | ZAJĄC MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 19 | 01:10:32 | 2:57 | 20,3 | 00:19:17 | 00:56:07 | 44 | |
46 | 130 | GÓRKA KAROL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | BURSZTYN PIZZA CYCLING TEAM | POL | 1990 | M18 | 7 | 01:09:30 | 2:58 | 20,2 | 00:19:49 | 00:56:27 | 45 | |
47 | 153 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | KRS FORMOZA | POL | 1969 | M50 | 3 | 01:30:58 | 2:58 | 20,2 | 00:17:12 | 00:56:28 | 46 | |
48 | 154 | ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA | RUMIA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1977 | K40 | 1 | 01:31:59 | 2:59 | 20,1 | 00:20:33 | 00:56:41 | 2 | |
49 | 100 | BANACH ROBERT | GDANSK | APTEKA GEMINI TEAM | POL | 1978 | M40 | 18 | 00:40:54 | 2:59 | 20,1 | 00:24:19 | 00:56:42 | 47 | |
50 | 160 | MODLIŃSKA BEATA | RUMIA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1974 | K40 | 2 | 01:38:07 | 2:59 | 20,1 | 00:19:27 | 00:56:45 | 3 | |
51 | 158 | SIERADZKI ADAM | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW TEAM MTB | POL | 1982 | M30 | 20 | 01:36:05 | 3:01 | 19,9 | 00:19:45 | 00:57:17 | 48 | |
52 | 139 | BORZYSZKOWSKI TOMASZ | TCZEW | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | POL | 1972 | M40 | 19 | 01:18:41 | 3:02 | 19,7 | 00:20:01 | 00:57:46 | 49 | |
53 | 120 | ANDREJCZUK ADAM | CHOJNICE | MTB CHOJNICE | POL | 1972 | M40 | 20 | 01:00:19 | 3:04 | 19,6 | 00:20:11 | 00:58:07 | 50 | |
54 | 129 | KOCIKOWSKI RAFAŁ | ŚWIECIE | POL | 1977 | M40 | 21 | 01:08:29 | 3:04 | 19,6 | 00:21:47 | 00:58:15 | 51 | ||
55 | 117 | ROPPEL RAFAŁ | GDAŃSK | POL | 1980 | M30 | 21 | 00:58:17 | 3:05 | 19,5 | 00:18:19 | 00:58:31 | 52 | ||
56 | 143 | ZIEGERT KAROL | GDAŃSK | TORPOL RACING TEAM | POL | 1985 | M30 | 22 | 01:22:48 | 3:06 | 19,3 | 00:22:25 | 00:59:00 | 53 | |
57 | 128 | SKOWRON MACIEJ | SOPOT | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1983 | M30 | 23 | 01:07:28 | 3:11 | 18,9 | 00:21:28 | 01:00:21 | 54 | |
58 | 141 | GRAJCZAK ADRIAN | GDAŃSK | POL | 1988 | M30 | 24 | 01:20:45 | 3:11 | 18,8 | 00:20:55 | 01:00:30 | 55 | ||
59 | 136 | KALISZEWSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1977 | M40 | 22 | 01:15:38 | 3:12 | 18,7 | 00:19:27 | 01:00:53 | 56 | |
60 | 127 | ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK PRZYMORZE | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1986 | K30 | 2 | 01:06:27 | 3:13 | 18,6 | 00:22:35 | 01:01:16 | 4 | |
61 | 146 | ZACHCIAŁ TOMASZ | KOWALE | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 1973 | M40 | 23 | 01:25:51 | 3:14 | 18,5 | 00:19:17 | 01:01:33 | 57 | |
62 | 134 | TOKARSKA MAGDALENA | WARSZAWA | POL | 1983 | K30 | 3 | 01:13:36 | 3:15 | 18,4 | 00:21:08 | 01:01:52 | 5 | ||
63 | 166 | KROLEWSKI ANDRZEJ | VASTERAS | SWE | 1963 | M50 | 4 | 01:44:15 | 3:18 | 18,2 | 00:20:39 | 01:02:39 | 58 | ||
64 | 148 | ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOF | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW TEAM MTB | POL | 1972 | M40 | 24 | 01:27:55 | 3:18 | 18,1 | 00:20:41 | 01:02:50 | 59 | |
65 | 150 | GRAJZER JACEK | POZNAN | ROWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAN | POL | 1966 | M50 | 5 | 01:29:58 | 3:32 | 17,0 | 00:21:04 | 01:07:14 | 60 | |
66 | 142 | STASZCZAK SŁAWA | KWIATKÓWEK | POL | 1975 | K40 | 3 | 01:21:46 | 3:34 | 16,8 | 00:24:19 | 01:07:51 | 6 | ||
67 | 140 | STELMASZYK PAWEŁ | MOSINA | APS DATA MOSINA | POL | 1982 | M30 | 25 | 01:19:44 | 3:36 | 16,7 | 00:26:19 | 01:08:20 | 61 | |
68 | 599 | ZELEWSKI LESZEK | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1974 | M40 | 25 | 01:59:34 | 3:39 | 16,4 | 00:20:50 | 01:09:30 | 62 | |
69 | 116 | LASKOWSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | MAJBIKE BAND | POL | 1974 | M40 | 26 | 00:56:13 | 3:40 | 16,4 | 00:19:26 | 01:09:31 | 63 | |
70 | 101 | HABAJ PIOTR | GDYNIA | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 26 | 00:42:57 | 3:40 | 16,4 | 00:23:12 | 01:09:41 | 64 | |
71 | 132 | GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1977 | K40 | 4 | 01:11:34 | 3:44 | 16,1 | 00:23:25 | 01:10:54 | 7 | |
72 | 103 | JĘDRUSZAK JUSTYNA | BYTÓW | BEKO | POL | 1984 | K30 | 4 | 00:43:59 | 3:50 | 15,7 | 00:26:54 | 01:12:45 | 8 | |
73 | 106 | BRUDNICKI ROBERT | MOSINA | POL | 1989 | M30 | 27 | 00:47:02 | 4:13 | 14,2 | 00:30:01 | 01:20:12 | 65 | ||
74 | 126 | ORŁOWSKA AGATA | GDYNIA | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1982 | K30 | 5 | 01:05:24 | 4:31 | 13,3 | 00:27:32 | 01:25:41 | 9 | |
75 | 121 | CZEŻYK ADRIAN | GDAŃSK | POL | 1987 | M30 | 28 | 01:01:20 | 4:34 | 13,2 | 00:22:33 | 01:26:41 | 66 | ||
76 | 102 | MAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | MOSINA | APS DATA MOSINA | POL | 1979 | M40 | 27 | 00:41:56 | 5:16 | 11,4 | 00:35:38 | 01:39:55 | 67 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas startu | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | P1 | P2 | Wynik | Wynik | M | K | Sektor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BANACH BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | TORUS - APTEKA GEMINI | POL | 1986 | M30 | 1 | 00:00:02 | 2:15 | 26,7 | 00:14:59 | 00:42:47 | 00:42:48 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | 44 | GWIZDAŁA KAROL | GDAŃSK | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING / SPORTEVO | POL | 1985 | M30 | 2 | 00:35:47 | 2:22 | 25,4 | 00:15:31 | 00:44:51 | 01:20:38 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | 23 | REJCH MATEUSZ | WARSZAWA | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1989 | M30 | 3 | 00:21:29 | 2:25 | 24,9 | 00:19:18 | 00:45:51 | 01:07:20 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | 10 | SAJENKO ADAM | GDAŃSK | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1990 | M18 | 1 | 00:09:14 | 2:30 | 24,0 | 00:16:53 | 00:47:28 | 00:56:42 | 4 | 1 | ||
5 | 36 | FELON MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | ZDROWYROWER | POL | 1977 | M40 | 1 | 00:28:39 | 2:33 | 23,5 | 00:17:51 | 00:48:34 | 01:17:13 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | 14 | SOLARSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | BST-BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 2 | 00:13:19 | 2:34 | 23,4 | 00:16:37 | 00:48:42 | 01:02:01 | 6 | 1 | ||
7 | 5 | STOLP WOYTEK | CHOJNICE | TEAM MTB CHOJNICE | POL | 1977 | M40 | 3 | 00:04:08 | 2:38 | 22,8 | 00:16:59 | 00:49:56 | 00:54:04 | 7 | 1 | ||
8 | 43 | SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK | GDYNIA | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1972 | M40 | 4 | 00:34:46 | 2:38 | 22,8 | 00:18:05 | 00:50:05 | 01:24:51 | 8 | 1 | ||
9 | 7 | WYDARTY EMIL | GDAŃSK | ELKAPITANO.PL / KS NIEMANIEMOGĘ | POL | 1983 | M30 | 4 | 00:06:10 | 2:41 | 22,4 | 00:17:31 | 00:50:59 | 00:57:09 | 9 | 1 | ||
10 | 4 | WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | POL | 1966 | M50 | 1 | 00:03:06 | 2:41 | 22,4 | 00:17:17 | 00:51:00 | 00:54:06 | 10 | 1 | |||
11 | 16 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | GDYNIA | BST-BANACHSPORTTEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 5 | 00:15:22 | 2:41 | 22,3 | 00:15:43 | 00:51:07 | 01:06:30 | 11 | 1 | ||
12 | 12 | BLOCH ROMAN | KWIDZYN | CYKLO KWIDZYN / IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | POL | 1986 | M30 | 5 | 00:11:17 | 2:42 | 22,3 | 00:17:44 | 00:51:12 | 01:02:29 | 12 | 1 | ||
13 | 41 | KOŁODZIK GRZEGORZ | ŻARNOWIEC | POL | 1995 | M18 | 2 | 00:32:44 | 2:43 | 22,1 | 00:20:46 | 00:51:35 | 01:24:19 | 13 | 1 | |||
14 | 45 | ŻUCHLIŃSKI ADAM | SUCHY DWÓR | POL | 1967 | M50 | 2 | 00:36:49 | 2:45 | 21,9 | 00:17:42 | 00:52:08 | 01:28:57 | 14 | 1 | |||
15 | 13 | MISIASZEK SŁAWOMIR | TORUŃ TOPORZYSKO | GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY | POL | 1965 | M50 | 3 | 00:12:20 | 2:46 | 21,7 | 00:17:51 | 00:52:30 | 01:04:50 | 15 | 1 | ||
16 | 2 | HOPPE MATEUSZ | GDANSK | SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | POL | 1991 | M18 | 3 | 00:01:03 | 2:47 | 21,6 | 00:19:03 | 00:52:50 | 00:53:54 | 16 | 1 | ||
17 | 22 | KONKEL ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1988 | M30 | 6 | 00:20:28 | 2:49 | 21,3 | 00:17:10 | 00:53:27 | 01:13:55 | 17 | 1 | ||
18 | 25 | IMIANOWSKI MICHAŁ | CZŁUCHÓW | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | POL | 1990 | M18 | 4 | 00:23:32 | 2:52 | 21,0 | 00:20:05 | 00:54:21 | 01:17:53 | 18 | 1 | ||
19 | 24 | SUŁEK GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1981 | M30 | 7 | 00:22:31 | 2:55 | 20,6 | 00:22:37 | 00:55:22 | 01:17:53 | 19 | 1 | ||
20 | 8 | SZYMKOW SLAWEK | STRASZYN | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1970 | M40 | 6 | 00:07:12 | 2:57 | 20,3 | 00:19:18 | 00:56:10 | 01:03:23 | 20 | 1 | ||
21 | 37 | WRZESIŃSKI KAROL | WIRY | POL | 1988 | M30 | 8 | 00:29:40 | 2:58 | 20,2 | 00:18:49 | 00:56:25 | 01:26:05 | 21 | 1 | |||
22 | 48 | BOBOLA MACIEK | KRAKÓW | RYSIANKA TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 7 | 00:39:52 | 3:02 | 19,8 | 00:19:37 | 00:57:33 | 01:37:25 | 22 | 1 | ||
23 | 6 | SUŚ ARKADIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 8 | 00:05:09 | 3:02 | 19,8 | 00:19:20 | 00:57:37 | 01:02:46 | 23 | 1 | ||
24 | 17 | ROGOWSKI LESZEK | GDAŃSK | TOYOTA WALDER | POL | 1974 | M40 | 9 | 00:16:23 | 3:02 | 19,8 | 00:19:36 | 00:57:43 | 01:14:07 | 24 | 1 | ||
25 | 40 | KAWAŁKOWSKI BORYS | GDAŃSK | POL | 1988 | M30 | 9 | 00:31:42 | 3:07 | 19,2 | 00:27:05 | 00:59:18 | 01:30:59 | 25 | 1 | |||
26 | 18 | LECIEJEWSKI MATEUSZ | CZŁUCHÓW | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | POL | 1991 | M18 | 5 | 00:17:23 | 3:09 | 19,0 | 00:21:01 | 00:59:54 | 01:17:17 | 26 | 1 | ||
27 | 32 | KOCIK RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM | POL | 1980 | M30 | 10 | 00:25:35 | 3:11 | 18,9 | 00:21:50 | 01:00:28 | 01:26:03 | 27 | 1 | ||
28 | 42 | KULLING MONIKA | GNIEŻDŻEWO | POL | 1988 | K30 | 1 | 00:33:46 | 3:11 | 18,8 | 00:23:39 | 01:00:30 | 01:34:16 | 1 | 1 | |||
29 | 3 | SOLECKI ŁUKASZ | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | SOLTRADE 4 RUNNER | POL | 1978 | M40 | 10 | 00:02:05 | 3:14 | 18,5 | 00:20:23 | 01:01:32 | 01:03:37 | 28 | 1 | ||
30 | 29 | TOMASZEWSKI WALDEMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | POL | 1974 | M40 | 11 | 00:24:34 | 3:14 | 18,5 | 00:22:50 | 01:01:32 | 01:26:06 | 29 | 1 | ||
31 | 39 | PRUSINOWSKI BERNARD | GDYNIA | POL | 1988 | M30 | 11 | 00:30:41 | 3:15 | 18,5 | 00:27:20 | 01:01:37 | 01:32:18 | 30 | 1 | |||
32 | 33 | STASZCZAK PAWEŁ | KWIATKÓWEK | POL | 1974 | M40 | 12 | 00:26:36 | 3:18 | 18,2 | 00:19:46 | 01:02:37 | 01:29:12 | 31 | 1 | |||
33 | 47 | BAZIAK PIOTR | NOWY SĄCZ | BIDYICOACH | POL | 1970 | M40 | 13 | 00:38:52 | 3:21 | 17,9 | 00:29:23 | 01:03:41 | 01:42:33 | 32 | 1 | ||
34 | 46 | WOLANIN JAKUB | MALBORK | GK MALBORK | POL | 1983 | M30 | 12 | 00:37:51 | 3:24 | 17,6 | 00:30:18 | 01:04:39 | 01:42:30 | 33 | 1 | ||
35 | 19 | MĄDZIELEWSKI SŁAWEK | ŚWIECIE | KLUB KOLARSKA WDA ŚWIECIE | POL | 1970 | M40 | 14 | 00:18:26 | 3:28 | 17,3 | 00:23:11 | 01:05:59 | 01:24:25 | 34 | 1 | ||
36 | 11 | SŁOMKA MATEUSZ | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | POL | 1989 | M30 | 13 | 00:10:16 | 3:34 | 16,8 | 00:23:35 | 01:07:44 | 01:18:00 | 35 | 1 | |||
37 | 21 | TURSKA KATARZYNA | GDANSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1989 | K30 | 2 | 00:19:27 | 3:36 | 16,7 | 00:22:54 | 01:08:26 | 01:27:53 | 2 | 1 | ||
38 | 9 | WOJCISZKE WOJCIECH | GDANSK | POL | 1983 | M30 | 14 | 00:08:13 | 5:16 | 11,4 | 01:04:03 | 01:40:03 | 01:48:16 | 36 | 1 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas startu | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 35km | Czas netto | Wynik | M | K | Sektor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 177 | POTRYKUS FILIP | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 2001 | M18 | 1 | 00:00:02 | 1:56 | 31,0 | 01:06:52 | 01:38:37 | 01:38:39 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | 155 | JOKIEL RADOSLAW | GDAŃSK | ROWERSI CYCLING TEAM | POL | 1985 | M30 | 1 | 00:00:04 | 1:56 | 31,0 | 01:06:54 | 01:38:40 | 01:38:44 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 164 | MRÓZ PATRYK | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | TCZEWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY | POL | 1990 | M18 | 2 | 00:00:02 | 1:56 | 31,0 | 01:06:54 | 01:38:46 | 01:38:48 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | 109 | SYKUŁA JAKUB | GDYNIA | BST | POL | 2001 | M18 | 3 | 00:00:02 | 1:57 | 30,7 | 01:06:53 | 01:39:45 | 01:39:47 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | 125 | ZASADA GRZEGORZ | PUCK | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | POL | 1978 | M40 | 1 | 00:00:06 | 1:57 | 30,7 | 01:06:55 | 01:39:44 | 01:39:50 | 5 | 1 | |
6 | 173 | CICHOCKI RAFAŁ | SULEJÓWEK | CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI | POL | 1987 | M30 | 2 | 00:00:03 | 1:57 | 30,6 | 01:06:56 | 01:39:48 | 01:39:51 | 6 | 1 | |
7 | 180 | MARZEJON MIKOŁAJ | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 2000 | M18 | 4 | 00:00:03 | 2:01 | 29,8 | 01:06:52 | 01:42:44 | 01:42:47 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | 171 | SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ | GDANSK | TRIGAR MTB TEAM | POL | 1983 | M30 | 3 | 00:00:02 | 2:01 | 29,8 | 01:06:57 | 01:42:45 | 01:42:47 | 8 | 1 | |
9 | 179 | BUJA KRYSTIAN | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 1991 | M18 | 5 | 00:00:09 | 2:01 | 29,7 | 01:08:32 | 01:42:48 | 01:42:57 | 9 | 2 | |
10 | 162 | KOWALSKI ADAM | SOPOT | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 2000 | M18 | 6 | 00:00:06 | 2:01 | 29,7 | 01:08:34 | 01:42:59 | 01:43:05 | 10 | 1 | |
11 | 105 | NOWOSIELSKI PAWEŁ | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | BEKO | POL | 1982 | M30 | 4 | 00:00:05 | 2:02 | 29,6 | 01:08:34 | 01:43:13 | 01:43:18 | 11 | 1 | |
12 | 119 | KROTOWSKI ANTONI | GDAŃSK | OLD SCHOOL MTB GDAŃSK | POL | 1984 | M30 | 5 | 00:00:04 | 2:02 | 29,6 | 01:08:36 | 01:43:15 | 01:43:19 | 12 | 1 | |
13 | 597 | MIELEWCZYK ARTUR | WARSZAWA | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 6 | 00:00:03 | 2:02 | 29,6 | 01:08:36 | 01:43:23 | 01:43:26 | 13 | 2 | |
14 | 145 | GÓRSKI MACIEJ | LĘBORK | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | POL | 1985 | M30 | 7 | 00:00:07 | 2:03 | 29,2 | 01:08:38 | 01:44:38 | 01:44:45 | 14 | 1 | |
15 | 175 | OSMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | ELBLĄG | BEKO | POL | 1986 | M30 | 8 | 00:00:05 | 2:06 | 28,7 | 01:10:37 | 01:46:38 | 01:46:43 | 15 | 1 | |
16 | 137 | CEJMER ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | POL | 1980 | M30 | 9 | 00:00:05 | 2:06 | 28,6 | 01:10:36 | 01:46:46 | 01:46:51 | 16 | 1 | ||
17 | 135 | CIBA DAMIAN | RUMIA | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1983 | M30 | 10 | 00:00:00 | 2:07 | 28,3 | 01:13:30 | 01:48:05 | 01:48:05 | 17 | 1 | |
18 | 110 | GAWKOWSKI MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | ARKA GDYNIA | POL | 1970 | M40 | 2 | 00:00:10 | 2:07 | 28,3 | 01:11:56 | 01:47:59 | 01:48:09 | 18 | 1 | |
19 | 124 | JAROSIEWICZ MICHAL | GDANSK | POL | 1976 | M40 | 3 | 00:00:05 | 2:07 | 28,3 | 01:11:57 | 01:48:08 | 01:48:13 | 19 | 1 | ||
20 | 107 | SYKUŁA MARCIN | GDYNIA | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1973 | M40 | 4 | 00:00:02 | 2:07 | 28,3 | 01:11:56 | 01:48:12 | 01:48:14 | 20 | 1 | |
21 | 156 | LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | GDAŃSK | TEAM WIELKI PTAK | POL | 1976 | M40 | 5 | 00:00:11 | 2:07 | 28,3 | 01:11:54 | 01:48:05 | 01:48:16 | 21 | 2 | |
22 | 598 | KLAWITTER LESZEK | GDYNIA | TORUS | POL | 1974 | M40 | 6 | 00:00:08 | 2:07 | 28,3 | 01:11:52 | 01:48:08 | 01:48:16 | 22 | 1 | |
23 | 600 | WOLSKI MAREK | GDANSK | POL | 1965 | M50 | 1 | 00:00:04 | 2:07 | 28,3 | 01:11:55 | 01:48:13 | 01:48:17 | 23 | 1 | ||
24 | 104 | WIESZCZECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | CZERWONAK | POL | 1986 | M30 | 11 | 00:00:05 | 2:08 | 28,2 | 01:11:56 | 01:48:19 | 01:48:24 | 24 | 1 | ||
25 | 122 | TYMIŃSKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | BST | POL | 1975 | M40 | 7 | 00:00:04 | 2:08 | 28,2 | 01:11:54 | 01:48:28 | 01:48:32 | 25 | 1 | |
26 | 112 | SZYCH DAREK | RAKOWIEC | CYKLO KWIDZYN | POL | 1975 | M40 | 8 | 00:00:04 | 2:09 | 27,8 | 01:11:58 | 01:49:52 | 01:49:56 | 26 | 1 | |
27 | 169 | SIEMASZKO MATEUSZ | BARTOSZYCE | POL | 1987 | M30 | 12 | 00:00:08 | 2:10 | 27,7 | 01:11:57 | 01:50:29 | 01:50:37 | 27 | 1 | ||
28 | 147 | GARDZIELEWSKI ARTUR | GDAŃSK | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 9 | 00:00:06 | 2:11 | 27,5 | 01:11:59 | 01:51:12 | 01:51:18 | 28 | 1 | |
29 | 115 | MICHALAK MICHAŁ | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1983 | M30 | 13 | 00:00:08 | 2:14 | 26,9 | 01:15:37 | 01:53:29 | 01:53:37 | 29 | 1 | |
30 | 113 | NACHYŁA PAWEŁ | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1987 | M30 | 14 | 00:00:07 | 2:14 | 26,9 | 01:15:38 | 01:53:30 | 01:53:37 | 30 | 1 | |
31 | 165 | DZIENISZ JANUSZ | GDYNIA | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | POL | 1979 | M40 | 10 | 00:00:08 | 2:16 | 26,5 | 01:16:27 | 01:55:10 | 01:55:18 | 31 | 1 | |
32 | 144 | GBYL JACEK | GDAŃSK | POL | 1969 | M50 | 2 | 00:00:10 | 2:16 | 26,5 | 01:16:29 | 01:55:11 | 01:55:21 | 32 | 2 | ||
33 | 161 | WÓJCIK PIOTR | GDANSK | 2 PIFFKA | POL | 1984 | M30 | 15 | 00:00:09 | 2:16 | 26,5 | 01:16:31 | 01:55:13 | 01:55:22 | 33 | 1 | |
34 | 114 | PSTRĄGOWSKI MARCIN | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1982 | M30 | 16 | 00:00:07 | 2:16 | 26,5 | 01:16:30 | 01:55:16 | 01:55:23 | 34 | 1 | |
35 | 167 | ZIELONKA WOJTEK | ŻAGAŃ | GRZECHU WARTE TATTOO | POL | 1975 | M40 | 11 | 00:00:10 | 2:16 | 26,5 | 01:17:00 | 01:55:15 | 01:55:25 | 35 | 1 | |
36 | 118 | KINOWSKI TOMASZ | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | BURSZTYN PIZZA CYCLING TEAM | POL | 1997 | M18 | 7 | 00:00:07 | 2:16 | 26,5 | 01:17:14 | 01:55:19 | 01:55:26 | 36 | 1 | |
37 | 170 | RYCHLEWSKA IWONA | KOŁOBRZEG | POL | 1983 | K30 | 1 | 00:00:08 | 2:16 | 26,5 | 01:16:32 | 01:55:19 | 01:55:27 | 1 | 1 | ||
38 | 146 | ZACHCIAŁ TOMASZ | KOWALE | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 1973 | M40 | 12 | 00:00:14 | 2:16 | 26,5 | 01:17:16 | 01:55:14 | 01:55:28 | 37 | 2 | |
39 | 154 | ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA | RUMIA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1977 | K40 | 1 | 00:00:13 | 2:16 | 26,5 | 01:17:16 | 01:55:24 | 01:55:37 | 2 | 2 | |
40 | 596 | MAJCHER TOMASZ | TYCHY | HPE SPORT | POL | 1970 | M40 | 13 | 00:00:11 | 2:16 | 26,4 | 01:17:01 | 01:55:34 | 01:55:45 | 38 | 2 | |
41 | 133 | LEWANDOWSKI HUBERT | SZCZECIN | ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM | POL | 1975 | M40 | 14 | 00:00:06 | 2:16 | 26,4 | 01:17:17 | 01:55:42 | 01:55:48 | 39 | 1 | |
42 | 153 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | KRS FORMOZA | POL | 1969 | M50 | 3 | 00:00:14 | 2:16 | 26,4 | 01:17:20 | 01:55:35 | 01:55:49 | 40 | 2 | |
43 | 143 | ZIEGERT KAROL | GDAŃSK | TORPOL RACING TEAM | POL | 1985 | M30 | 17 | 00:00:15 | 2:17 | 26,3 | 01:17:17 | 01:55:56 | 01:56:11 | 41 | 2 | |
44 | 176 | TASIOR PAWEŁ | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 15 | 00:00:09 | 2:17 | 26,3 | 01:17:18 | 01:56:03 | 01:56:12 | 42 | 1 | |
45 | 160 | MODLIŃSKA BEATA | RUMIA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1974 | K40 | 2 | 00:00:15 | 2:17 | 26,3 | 01:17:19 | 01:55:58 | 01:56:13 | 3 | 2 | |
46 | 136 | KALISZEWSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1977 | M40 | 16 | 00:00:15 | 2:17 | 26,3 | 01:17:19 | 01:56:02 | 01:56:17 | 43 | 2 | |
47 | 108 | BLAZY SŁAWOSZ | RYBNIK | POL | 1982 | M30 | 18 | 00:00:09 | 2:17 | 26,2 | 01:17:22 | 01:56:40 | 01:56:49 | 44 | 1 | ||
48 | 174 | RYCHLEWSKI BARTOSZ | KOLOBRZEG | POL | 1978 | M40 | 17 | 00:00:09 | 2:17 | 26,2 | 01:17:20 | 01:56:42 | 01:56:51 | 45 | 1 | ||
49 | 101 | HABAJ PIOTR | GDYNIA | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 19 | 00:00:14 | 2:17 | 26,2 | 01:16:31 | 01:56:38 | 01:56:52 | 46 | 2 | |
50 | 149 | LEWIŃSKI MARCIN | REDA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1978 | M40 | 18 | 00:00:10 | 2:18 | 26,2 | 01:16:33 | 01:56:44 | 01:56:54 | 47 | 1 | |
51 | 159 | ŻUCZEK ARKADIUSZ | SUCHY DWÓR | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1972 | M40 | 19 | 00:00:10 | 2:21 | 25,6 | 01:17:24 | 01:59:22 | 01:59:32 | 48 | 1 | |
52 | 130 | GÓRKA KAROL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | BURSZTYN PIZZA CYCLING TEAM | POL | 1990 | M18 | 8 | 00:00:11 | 2:21 | 25,5 | 01:17:16 | 01:59:46 | 01:59:57 | 49 | 2 | |
53 | 138 | KARWASIŃSKI KAROL | POZNAŃ | CONSDATA SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM | POL | 1984 | M30 | 20 | 00:00:11 | 2:21 | 25,5 | 01:16:30 | 01:59:48 | 01:59:59 | 50 | 2 | |
54 | 120 | ANDREJCZUK ADAM | CHOJNICE | MTB CHOJNICE | POL | 1972 | M40 | 20 | 00:00:13 | 2:26 | 24,7 | 01:21:58 | 02:03:47 | 02:04:00 | 51 | 2 | |
55 | 139 | BORZYSZKOWSKI TOMASZ | TCZEW | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | POL | 1972 | M40 | 21 | 00:00:13 | 2:26 | 24,7 | 01:21:58 | 02:03:50 | 02:04:03 | 52 | 2 | |
56 | 131 | ZAJĄC MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 21 | 00:00:12 | 2:32 | 23,8 | 01:22:15 | 02:08:35 | 02:08:47 | 53 | 2 | |
57 | 117 | ROPPEL RAFAŁ | GDAŃSK | POL | 1980 | M30 | 22 | 00:00:11 | 2:33 | 23,5 | 01:25:01 | 02:09:57 | 02:10:08 | 54 | 2 | ||
58 | 141 | GRAJCZAK ADRIAN | GDAŃSK | POL | 1988 | M30 | 23 | 00:00:12 | 2:33 | 23,5 | 01:25:54 | 02:09:57 | 02:10:09 | 55 | 2 | ||
59 | 121 | CZEŻYK ADRIAN | GDAŃSK | POL | 1987 | M30 | 24 | 00:00:12 | 2:35 | 23,2 | 01:27:25 | 02:11:45 | 02:11:57 | 56 | 2 | ||
60 | 134 | TOKARSKA MAGDALENA | WARSZAWA | POL | 1983 | K30 | 2 | 00:00:13 | 2:36 | 23,1 | 01:25:53 | 02:12:13 | 02:12:26 | 4 | 2 | ||
61 | 132 | GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1977 | K40 | 3 | 00:00:15 | 2:38 | 22,8 | 01:26:25 | 02:14:00 | 02:14:15 | 5 | 2 | |
62 | 148 | ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOF | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW TEAM MTB | POL | 1972 | M40 | 22 | 00:00:16 | 2:38 | 22,7 | 01:28:00 | 02:14:21 | 02:14:37 | 57 | 2 | |
63 | 158 | SIERADZKI ADAM | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW TEAM MTB | POL | 1982 | M30 | 25 | 00:00:16 | 2:38 | 22,7 | 01:28:00 | 02:14:21 | 02:14:37 | 58 | 2 | |
64 | 127 | ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK PRZYMORZE | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1986 | K30 | 3 | 00:00:17 | 2:38 | 22,7 | 01:29:45 | 02:14:24 | 02:14:42 | 6 | 2 | |
65 | 116 | LASKOWSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | MAJBIKE BAND | POL | 1974 | M40 | 23 | 00:00:11 | 2:40 | 22,5 | 01:32:47 | 02:16:02 | 02:16:13 | 59 | 2 | |
66 | 128 | SKOWRON MACIEJ | SOPOT | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1983 | M30 | 26 | 00:00:16 | 2:41 | 22,4 | 01:29:46 | 02:16:35 | 02:16:51 | 60 | 2 | |
67 | 142 | STASZCZAK SŁAWA | KWIATKÓWEK | POL | 1975 | K40 | 4 | 00:00:12 | 2:51 | 21,1 | 01:35:25 | 02:25:01 | 02:25:13 | 7 | 2 | ||
68 | 129 | KOCIKOWSKI RAFAŁ | ŚWIECIE | POL | 1977 | M40 | 24 | 00:00:13 | 2:53 | 20,9 | 01:35:49 | 02:26:32 | 02:26:45 | 61 | 2 | ||
69 | 103 | JĘDRUSZAK JUSTYNA | BYTÓW | BEKO | POL | 1984 | K30 | 4 | 00:00:17 | 2:57 | 20,3 | 01:39:01 | 02:30:05 | 02:30:22 | 8 | 2 | |
70 | 166 | KROLEWSKI ANDRZEJ | VASTERAS | SWE | 1963 | M50 | 4 | 00:00:18 | 2:57 | 20,3 | 01:37:26 | 02:30:10 | 02:30:28 | 62 | 2 | ||
71 | 150 | GRAJZER JACEK | POZNAN | ROWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAN | POL | 1966 | M50 | 5 | 00:00:19 | 2:59 | 20,1 | 01:38:51 | 02:32:04 | 02:32:23 | 63 | 2 | |
72 | 599 | ZELEWSKI LESZEK | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1974 | M40 | 25 | 00:00:19 | 3:21 | 17,9 | 01:49:17 | 02:50:39 | 02:50:58 | 64 | 2 | |
73 | 126 | ORŁOWSKA AGATA | GDYNIA | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1982 | K30 | 5 | 00:00:19 | 4:11 | 14,4 | 02:10:21 | 03:32:41 | 03:33:00 | 9 | 2 | |
74 | 140 | STELMASZYK PAWEŁ | MOSINA | APS DATA MOSINA | POL | 1982 | M30 | 27 | 00:00:21 | 4:11 | 14,4 | 02:10:34 | 03:32:41 | 03:33:02 | 65 | 2 | |
75 | 106 | BRUDNICKI ROBERT | MOSINA | POL | 1989 | M30 | 28 | 00:00:20 | 4:11 | 14,4 | 02:09:49 | 03:32:44 | 03:33:04 | 66 | 2 | ||
76 | 102 | MAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | MOSINA | APS DATA MOSINA | POL | 1979 | M40 | 26 | 00:00:22 | 4:11 | 14,3 | 02:10:28 | 03:32:53 | 03:33:15 | 67 | 2 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas startu | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 35km | 51km | Czas netto | Wynik | M | K | Sektor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | REJCH MATEUSZ | WARSZAWA | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1989 | M30 | 1 | 00:00:03 | 2:06 | 28,6 | 01:06:53 | 01:42:10 | 02:26:48 | 02:26:51 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | BANACH BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | TORUS - APTEKA GEMINI | POL | 1986 | M30 | 2 | 00:00:03 | 2:10 | 27,7 | 01:06:53 | 01:42:12 | 02:31:31 | 02:31:33 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 41 | KOŁODZIK GRZEGORZ | ŻARNOWIEC | POL | 1995 | M18 | 1 | 00:00:02 | 2:10 | 27,7 | 01:06:52 | 01:42:12 | 02:31:41 | 02:31:44 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | 43 | SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK | GDYNIA | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1972 | M40 | 1 | 00:00:05 | 2:17 | 26,3 | 01:10:59 | 01:48:50 | 02:39:22 | 02:39:26 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | 15 | GRUSZECKI DAMIAN | GDAŃSK | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1986 | M30 | 3 | 00:00:04 | 2:17 | 26,3 | 01:10:57 | 01:48:46 | 02:39:24 | 02:39:27 | 5 | 1 | |
6 | 14 | SOLARSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | BST-BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 2 | 00:00:04 | 2:17 | 26,3 | 01:10:57 | 01:48:48 | 02:39:25 | 02:39:29 | 6 | 1 | |
7 | 36 | FELON MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | ZDROWYROWER | POL | 1977 | M40 | 3 | 00:00:03 | 2:25 | 24,9 | 01:09:23 | 01:47:51 | 02:48:38 | 02:48:40 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | 39 | PRUSINOWSKI BERNARD | GDYNIA | POL | 1988 | M30 | 4 | 00:00:10 | 2:25 | 24,9 | 01:13:04 | 01:56:12 | 02:48:50 | 02:49:00 | 8 | 1 | ||
9 | 7 | WYDARTY EMIL | GDAŃSK | ELKAPITANO.PL / KS NIEMANIEMOGĘ | POL | 1983 | M30 | 5 | 00:00:03 | 2:25 | 24,9 | 01:15:45 | 01:57:28 | 02:48:58 | 02:49:00 | 9 | 1 | |
10 | 32 | KOCIK RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM | POL | 1980 | M30 | 6 | 00:00:06 | 2:25 | 24,8 | 01:13:48 | 01:56:51 | 02:48:56 | 02:49:02 | 10 | 1 | |
11 | 2 | HOPPE MATEUSZ | GDANSK | SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | POL | 1991 | M18 | 2 | 00:00:03 | 2:29 | 24,1 | 01:10:58 | 01:48:47 | 02:54:19 | 02:54:21 | 11 | 1 | |
12 | 16 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | GDYNIA | BST-BANACHSPORTTEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 4 | 00:00:05 | 2:30 | 24,0 | 01:10:58 | 01:48:48 | 02:54:34 | 02:54:38 | 12 | 1 | |
13 | 12 | BLOCH ROMAN | KWIDZYN | CYKLO KWIDZYN / IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | POL | 1986 | M30 | 7 | 00:00:10 | 2:30 | 24,0 | 01:15:44 | 01:57:34 | 02:55:01 | 02:55:10 | 13 | 1 | |
14 | 45 | ŻUCHLIŃSKI ADAM | SUCHY DWÓR | POL | 1967 | M50 | 1 | 00:00:08 | 2:30 | 23,9 | 01:12:29 | 01:51:38 | 02:55:19 | 02:55:27 | 14 | 1 | ||
15 | 10 | SAJENKO ADAM | GDAŃSK | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1990 | M18 | 3 | 00:00:04 | 2:31 | 23,8 | 01:10:56 | 01:48:49 | 02:56:38 | 02:56:42 | 15 | 1 | |
16 | 5 | STOLP WOYTEK | CHOJNICE | TEAM MTB CHOJNICE | POL | 1977 | M40 | 5 | 00:00:11 | 2:33 | 23,6 | 01:12:30 | 01:51:40 | 02:58:00 | 02:58:10 | 16 | 1 | |
17 | 40 | KAWAŁKOWSKI BORYS | GDAŃSK | POL | 1988 | M30 | 8 | 00:00:06 | 2:33 | 23,5 | 01:12:28 | 01:51:39 | 02:58:16 | 02:58:22 | 17 | 1 | ||
18 | 6 | SUŚ ARKADIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 6 | 00:00:12 | 2:33 | 23,5 | 01:12:26 | 01:51:38 | 02:58:10 | 02:58:22 | 18 | 1 | |
19 | 4 | WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | POL | 1966 | M50 | 2 | 00:00:08 | 2:34 | 23,4 | 01:12:28 | 01:51:40 | 02:59:02 | 02:59:10 | 19 | 1 | ||
20 | 24 | SUŁEK GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1981 | M30 | 9 | 00:00:06 | 2:35 | 23,2 | 01:12:27 | 01:51:39 | 03:00:51 | 03:00:57 | 20 | 1 | |
21 | 46 | WOLANIN JAKUB | MALBORK | GK MALBORK | POL | 1983 | M30 | 10 | 00:00:04 | 2:36 | 23,0 | 01:17:50 | 02:02:18 | 03:02:28 | 03:02:33 | 21 | 1 | |
22 | 25 | IMIANOWSKI MICHAŁ | CZŁUCHÓW | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | POL | 1990 | M18 | 4 | 00:00:11 | 2:37 | 22,9 | 01:15:47 | 02:04:33 | 03:02:50 | 03:03:01 | 22 | 1 | |
23 | 47 | BAZIAK PIOTR | NOWY SĄCZ | BIDYICOACH | POL | 1970 | M40 | 7 | 00:00:09 | 2:40 | 22,5 | 01:20:25 | 02:04:35 | 03:06:40 | 03:06:50 | 23 | 1 | |
24 | 42 | KULLING MONIKA | GNIEŻDŻEWO | POL | 1988 | K30 | 1 | 00:00:07 | 2:40 | 22,5 | 01:20:26 | 02:04:43 | 03:06:57 | 03:07:04 | 1 | 1 | ||
25 | 17 | ROGOWSKI LESZEK | GDAŃSK | TOYOTA WALDER | POL | 1974 | M40 | 8 | 00:00:06 | 2:42 | 22,3 | 01:18:07 | 02:03:14 | 03:08:20 | 03:08:26 | 24 | 1 | |
26 | 13 | MISIASZEK SŁAWOMIR | TORUŃ TOPORZYSKO | GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY | POL | 1965 | M50 | 3 | 00:00:09 | 2:43 | 22,1 | 01:15:46 | 02:09:44 | 03:10:06 | 03:10:15 | 25 | 1 | |
27 | 48 | BOBOLA MACIEK | KRAKÓW | RYSIANKA TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 9 | 00:00:09 | 2:45 | 21,9 | 01:24:58 | 02:13:29 | 03:12:00 | 03:12:08 | 26 | 1 | |
28 | 18 | LECIEJEWSKI MATEUSZ | CZŁUCHÓW | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | POL | 1991 | M18 | 5 | 00:00:11 | 2:45 | 21,8 | 01:20:19 | 02:04:57 | 03:12:34 | 03:12:45 | 27 | 1 | |
29 | 29 | TOMASZEWSKI WALDEMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | POL | 1974 | M40 | 10 | 00:00:12 | 2:49 | 21,4 | 01:24:32 | 02:10:16 | 03:16:29 | 03:16:42 | 28 | 1 | |
30 | 8 | SZYMKOW SLAWEK | STRASZYN | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1970 | M40 | 11 | 00:00:03 | 2:49 | 21,3 | 01:20:29 | 02:09:36 | 03:17:35 | 03:17:38 | 29 | 1 | |
31 | 9 | WOJCISZKE WOJCIECH | GDANSK | POL | 1983 | M30 | 11 | 00:00:07 | 2:54 | 20,7 | 01:25:27 | 02:15:13 | 03:23:08 | 03:23:15 | 30 | 1 | ||
32 | 33 | STASZCZAK PAWEŁ | KWIATKÓWEK | POL | 1974 | M40 | 12 | 00:00:11 | 2:54 | 20,7 | 01:24:51 | 02:13:29 | 03:23:06 | 03:23:17 | 31 | 1 | ||
33 | 3 | SOLECKI ŁUKASZ | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | SOLTRADE 4 RUNNER | POL | 1978 | M40 | 13 | 00:00:09 | 3:04 | 19,6 | 01:26:49 | 02:18:00 | 03:34:20 | 03:34:29 | 32 | 1 | |
34 | 19 | MĄDZIELEWSKI SŁAWEK | ŚWIECIE | KLUB KOLARSKA WDA ŚWIECIE | POL | 1970 | M40 | 14 | 00:00:12 | 3:07 | 19,2 | 01:29:46 | 02:22:39 | 03:38:11 | 03:38:23 | 33 | 1 | |
35 | 11 | SŁOMKA MATEUSZ | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | POL | 1989 | M30 | 12 | 00:00:10 | 3:17 | 18,2 | 01:40:35 | 02:34:46 | 03:50:07 | 03:50:16 | 34 | 1 | ||
36 | 22 | KONKEL ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1988 | M30 | 13 | 00:00:07 | 3:28 | 17,3 | 01:24:57 | 02:16:16 | 04:02:49 | 04:02:56 | 35 | 1 | |
37 | 21 | TURSKA KATARZYNA | GDANSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1989 | K30 | 2 | 00:00:08 | 3:58 | 15,1 | 01:45:59 | 02:45:37 | 04:37:46 | 04:37:54 | 2 | 1 | |
44 | GWIZDAŁA KAROL | GDAŃSK | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING / SPORTEVO | POL | 1985 | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:52:03 | 01:33:05 | 02:27:18 | DSQ | 1 | ||||||
37 | WRZESIŃSKI KAROL | WIRY | POL | 1988 | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:29 | 03:39:03 | DSQ | 1 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas startu | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 18KM | Czas netto | Wynik | M | K | Sektor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 135 | CIBA DAMIAN | RUMIA | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1983 | M30 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 2:36 | 23,1 | 00:44:00 | 01:43:41 | 01:43:41 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | 177 | POTRYKUS FILIP | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 2001 | M18 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 2:36 | 23,1 | 00:44:00 | 01:44:07 | 01:44:07 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 155 | JOKIEL RADOSLAW | GDAŃSK | ROWERSI CYCLING TEAM | POL | 1985 | M30 | 2 | 00:00:00 | 2:37 | 23,0 | 00:44:01 | 01:44:20 | 01:44:20 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | 109 | SYKUŁA JAKUB | GDYNIA | BST | POL | 2001 | M18 | 2 | 00:00:00 | 2:37 | 22,9 | 00:43:59 | 01:44:40 | 01:44:40 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | 180 | MARZEJON MIKOŁAJ | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 2000 | M18 | 3 | 00:00:00 | 2:41 | 22,4 | 00:44:01 | 01:47:17 | 01:47:17 | 5 | 1 | |
6 | 173 | CICHOCKI RAFAŁ | SULEJÓWEK | CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI | POL | 1987 | M30 | 3 | 00:00:00 | 2:42 | 22,3 | 00:44:15 | 01:47:52 | 01:47:52 | 6 | 1 | |
7 | 171 | SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ | GDANSK | TRIGAR MTB TEAM | POL | 1983 | M30 | 4 | 00:00:04 | 2:42 | 22,2 | 00:44:14 | 01:48:03 | 01:48:07 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | 125 | ZASADA GRZEGORZ | PUCK | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | POL | 1978 | M40 | 1 | 00:00:03 | 2:42 | 22,2 | 00:44:17 | 01:48:14 | 01:48:17 | 8 | 1 | |
9 | 164 | MRÓZ PATRYK | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | TCZEWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY | POL | 1990 | M18 | 4 | 00:00:00 | 2:43 | 22,1 | 00:44:00 | 01:48:29 | 01:48:29 | 9 | 1 | |
10 | 597 | MIELEWCZYK ARTUR | WARSZAWA | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 5 | 00:00:06 | 2:52 | 20,9 | 00:47:05 | 01:54:28 | 01:54:34 | 10 | 2 | |
11 | 145 | GÓRSKI MACIEJ | LĘBORK | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | POL | 1985 | M30 | 6 | 00:00:07 | 2:52 | 20,9 | 00:47:34 | 01:54:33 | 01:54:40 | 11 | 1 | |
12 | 104 | WIESZCZECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | CZERWONAK | POL | 1986 | M30 | 7 | 00:00:06 | 2:53 | 20,8 | 00:47:39 | 01:55:18 | 01:55:24 | 12 | 1 | ||
13 | 105 | NOWOSIELSKI PAWEŁ | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | BEKO | POL | 1982 | M30 | 8 | 00:00:09 | 2:54 | 20,7 | 00:47:02 | 01:56:01 | 01:56:10 | 13 | 1 | |
14 | 137 | CEJMER ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | POL | 1980 | M30 | 9 | 00:00:05 | 2:54 | 20,7 | 00:47:54 | 01:56:06 | 01:56:11 | 14 | 1 | ||
15 | 119 | KROTOWSKI ANTONI | GDAŃSK | OLD SCHOOL MTB GDAŃSK | POL | 1984 | M30 | 10 | 00:00:05 | 2:56 | 20,5 | 00:47:07 | 01:56:58 | 01:57:03 | 15 | 1 | |
16 | 124 | JAROSIEWICZ MICHAL | GDANSK | POL | 1976 | M40 | 2 | 00:00:06 | 2:56 | 20,5 | 00:47:49 | 01:56:58 | 01:57:04 | 16 | 1 | ||
17 | 107 | SYKUŁA MARCIN | GDYNIA | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1973 | M40 | 3 | 00:00:05 | 2:56 | 20,5 | 00:47:50 | 01:57:04 | 01:57:09 | 17 | 1 | |
18 | 113 | NACHYŁA PAWEŁ | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1987 | M30 | 11 | 00:00:09 | 2:59 | 20,1 | 00:49:30 | 01:59:04 | 01:59:13 | 18 | 1 | |
19 | 115 | MICHALAK MICHAŁ | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1983 | M30 | 12 | 00:00:10 | 2:59 | 20,1 | 00:49:34 | 01:59:03 | 01:59:13 | 19 | 1 | |
20 | 112 | SZYCH DAREK | RAKOWIEC | CYKLO KWIDZYN | POL | 1975 | M40 | 4 | 00:00:03 | 2:59 | 20,1 | 00:49:31 | 01:59:34 | 01:59:37 | 20 | 1 | |
21 | 147 | GARDZIELEWSKI ARTUR | GDAŃSK | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 5 | 00:00:11 | 3:00 | 20,0 | 00:49:29 | 01:59:50 | 02:00:01 | 21 | 1 | |
22 | 165 | DZIENISZ JANUSZ | GDYNIA | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | POL | 1979 | M40 | 6 | 00:00:11 | 3:00 | 20,0 | 00:49:30 | 01:59:52 | 02:00:03 | 22 | 1 | |
23 | 122 | TYMIŃSKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | BST | POL | 1975 | M40 | 7 | 00:00:08 | 3:01 | 19,9 | 00:49:28 | 02:00:13 | 02:00:21 | 23 | 1 | |
24 | 179 | BUJA KRYSTIAN | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 1991 | M18 | 5 | 00:00:00 | 3:02 | 19,8 | 00:45:32 | 02:01:27 | 02:01:27 | 24 | 2 | |
25 | 118 | KINOWSKI TOMASZ | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | BURSZTYN PIZZA CYCLING TEAM | POL | 1997 | M18 | 6 | 00:00:07 | 3:04 | 19,6 | 00:51:08 | 02:02:21 | 02:02:28 | 25 | 1 | |
26 | 175 | OSMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | ELBLĄG | BEKO | POL | 1986 | M30 | 13 | 00:00:06 | 3:04 | 19,6 | 00:45:45 | 02:02:26 | 02:02:32 | 26 | 1 | |
27 | 169 | SIEMASZKO MATEUSZ | BARTOSZYCE | POL | 1987 | M30 | 14 | 00:00:09 | 3:04 | 19,6 | 00:51:04 | 02:02:24 | 02:02:33 | 27 | 1 | ||
28 | 162 | KOWALSKI ADAM | SOPOT | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 2000 | M18 | 7 | 00:00:04 | 3:04 | 19,6 | 00:45:35 | 02:02:31 | 02:02:35 | 28 | 1 | |
29 | 116 | LASKOWSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | MAJBIKE BAND | POL | 1974 | M40 | 8 | 00:00:12 | 3:04 | 19,6 | 00:51:11 | 02:02:24 | 02:02:36 | 29 | 2 | |
30 | 133 | LEWANDOWSKI HUBERT | SZCZECIN | ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM | POL | 1975 | M40 | 9 | 00:00:11 | 3:05 | 19,5 | 00:49:41 | 02:02:53 | 02:03:04 | 30 | 1 | |
31 | 156 | LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | GDAŃSK | TEAM WIELKI PTAK | POL | 1976 | M40 | 10 | 00:00:12 | 3:05 | 19,5 | 00:49:30 | 02:02:56 | 02:03:08 | 31 | 2 | |
32 | 600 | WOLSKI MAREK | GDANSK | POL | 1965 | M50 | 1 | 00:00:07 | 3:05 | 19,4 | 00:49:35 | 02:03:24 | 02:03:31 | 32 | 1 | ||
33 | 149 | LEWIŃSKI MARCIN | REDA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1978 | M40 | 11 | 00:00:06 | 3:06 | 19,4 | 00:51:11 | 02:03:34 | 02:03:40 | 33 | 1 | |
34 | 101 | HABAJ PIOTR | GDYNIA | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 15 | 00:00:13 | 3:06 | 19,4 | 00:51:09 | 02:03:30 | 02:03:43 | 34 | 2 | |
35 | 170 | RYCHLEWSKA IWONA | KOŁOBRZEG | POL | 1983 | K30 | 1 | 00:00:09 | 3:06 | 19,3 | 00:51:10 | 02:03:59 | 02:04:08 | 1 | 1 | ||
36 | 144 | GBYL JACEK | GDAŃSK | POL | 1969 | M50 | 2 | 00:00:08 | 3:10 | 19,0 | 00:51:06 | 02:06:30 | 02:06:38 | 35 | 1 | ||
37 | 176 | TASIOR PAWEŁ | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 12 | 00:00:08 | 3:12 | 18,7 | 00:53:17 | 02:08:08 | 02:08:16 | 36 | 1 | |
38 | 167 | ZIELONKA WOJTEK | ŻAGAŃ | GRZECHU WARTE TATTOO | POL | 1975 | M40 | 13 | 00:00:09 | 3:12 | 18,7 | 00:53:17 | 02:08:09 | 02:08:18 | 37 | 1 | |
39 | 143 | ZIEGERT KAROL | GDAŃSK | TORPOL RACING TEAM | POL | 1985 | M30 | 16 | 00:00:17 | 3:12 | 18,7 | 00:53:22 | 02:08:01 | 02:08:18 | 38 | 2 | |
40 | 154 | ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA | RUMIA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1977 | K40 | 1 | 00:00:13 | 3:13 | 18,7 | 00:53:21 | 02:08:08 | 02:08:21 | 2 | 2 | |
41 | 136 | KALISZEWSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1977 | M40 | 14 | 00:00:15 | 3:13 | 18,7 | 00:53:41 | 02:08:18 | 02:08:33 | 39 | 2 | |
42 | 174 | RYCHLEWSKI BARTOSZ | KOLOBRZEG | POL | 1978 | M40 | 15 | 00:00:10 | 3:13 | 18,6 | 00:53:47 | 02:08:32 | 02:08:42 | 40 | 1 | ||
43 | 161 | WÓJCIK PIOTR | GDANSK | 2 PIFFKA | POL | 1984 | M30 | 17 | 00:00:09 | 3:13 | 18,6 | 00:52:05 | 02:08:35 | 02:08:44 | 41 | 1 | |
44 | 114 | PSTRĄGOWSKI MARCIN | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1982 | M30 | 18 | 00:00:09 | 3:13 | 18,6 | 00:51:48 | 02:08:44 | 02:08:53 | 42 | 1 | |
45 | 153 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | KRS FORMOZA | POL | 1969 | M50 | 3 | 00:00:12 | 3:14 | 18,6 | 00:53:57 | 02:08:52 | 02:09:04 | 43 | 1 | |
46 | 596 | MAJCHER TOMASZ | TYCHY | HPE SPORT | POL | 1970 | M40 | 16 | 00:00:12 | 3:20 | 18,0 | 00:55:25 | 02:12:49 | 02:13:01 | 44 | 2 | |
47 | 159 | ŻUCZEK ARKADIUSZ | SUCHY DWÓR | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1972 | M40 | 17 | 00:00:16 | 3:20 | 18,0 | 00:53:32 | 02:13:23 | 02:13:39 | 45 | 2 | |
48 | 131 | ZAJĄC MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 19 | 00:00:14 | 3:22 | 17,8 | 00:53:57 | 02:14:41 | 02:14:55 | 46 | 2 | |
49 | 120 | ANDREJCZUK ADAM | CHOJNICE | MTB CHOJNICE | POL | 1972 | M40 | 18 | 00:00:15 | 3:28 | 17,3 | 00:56:50 | 02:18:11 | 02:18:26 | 47 | 2 | |
50 | 160 | MODLIŃSKA BEATA | RUMIA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1974 | K40 | 2 | 00:00:14 | 3:28 | 17,3 | 00:56:51 | 02:18:12 | 02:18:26 | 3 | 2 | |
51 | 108 | BLAZY SŁAWOSZ | RYBNIK | POL | 1982 | M30 | 20 | 00:00:11 | 3:32 | 17,0 | 00:56:30 | 02:21:23 | 02:21:34 | 48 | 1 | ||
52 | 139 | BORZYSZKOWSKI TOMASZ | TCZEW | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | POL | 1972 | M40 | 19 | 00:00:15 | 3:35 | 16,7 | 00:56:10 | 02:23:04 | 02:23:19 | 49 | 2 | |
53 | 127 | ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK PRZYMORZE | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1986 | K30 | 2 | 00:00:19 | 3:36 | 16,7 | 00:59:08 | 02:23:30 | 02:23:49 | 4 | 2 | |
54 | 128 | SKOWRON MACIEJ | SOPOT | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1983 | M30 | 21 | 00:00:17 | 3:36 | 16,7 | 00:59:11 | 02:23:34 | 02:23:51 | 50 | 2 | |
55 | 158 | SIERADZKI ADAM | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW TEAM MTB | POL | 1982 | M30 | 22 | 00:00:18 | 3:38 | 16,5 | 01:00:11 | 02:25:07 | 02:25:25 | 51 | 2 | |
56 | 148 | ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOF | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW TEAM MTB | POL | 1972 | M40 | 20 | 00:00:17 | 3:42 | 16,2 | 01:00:09 | 02:27:41 | 02:27:58 | 52 | 2 | |
57 | 146 | ZACHCIAŁ TOMASZ | KOWALE | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 1973 | M40 | 21 | 00:00:14 | 3:43 | 16,2 | 00:55:48 | 02:28:09 | 02:28:23 | 53 | 2 | |
58 | 134 | TOKARSKA MAGDALENA | WARSZAWA | POL | 1983 | K30 | 3 | 00:00:16 | 3:46 | 15,9 | 01:03:49 | 02:30:23 | 02:30:39 | 5 | 2 | ||
59 | 129 | KOCIKOWSKI RAFAŁ | ŚWIECIE | POL | 1977 | M40 | 22 | 00:00:16 | 3:46 | 15,9 | 01:06:30 | 02:30:35 | 02:30:51 | 54 | 2 | ||
60 | 141 | GRAJCZAK ADRIAN | GDAŃSK | POL | 1988 | M30 | 23 | 00:00:13 | 3:47 | 15,9 | 00:59:43 | 02:30:55 | 02:31:08 | 55 | 2 | ||
61 | 166 | KROLEWSKI ANDRZEJ | VASTERAS | SWE | 1963 | M50 | 4 | 00:00:16 | 3:54 | 15,4 | 01:05:54 | 02:36:04 | 02:36:20 | 56 | 2 | ||
62 | 150 | GRAJZER JACEK | POZNAN | ROWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAN | POL | 1966 | M50 | 5 | 00:00:20 | 4:14 | 14,2 | 01:07:46 | 02:49:09 | 02:49:29 | 57 | 2 | |
63 | 142 | STASZCZAK SŁAWA | KWIATKÓWEK | POL | 1975 | K40 | 3 | 00:00:17 | 4:27 | 13,5 | 01:19:24 | 02:57:32 | 02:57:49 | 6 | 2 | ||
64 | 132 | GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1977 | K40 | 4 | 00:00:19 | 4:27 | 13,5 | 01:07:17 | 02:57:50 | 02:58:09 | 7 | 2 | |
65 | 103 | JĘDRUSZAK JUSTYNA | BYTÓW | BEKO | POL | 1984 | K30 | 4 | 00:00:19 | 4:45 | 12,6 | 01:06:35 | 03:09:45 | 03:10:04 | 8 | 2 | |
66 | 599 | ZELEWSKI LESZEK | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1974 | M40 | 23 | 00:00:22 | 4:51 | 12,4 | 01:18:29 | 03:13:37 | 03:13:59 | 58 | 2 | |
67 | 117 | ROPPEL RAFAŁ | GDAŃSK | POL | 1980 | M30 | 24 | 00:00:12 | 5:03 | 11,9 | 01:41:38 | 03:21:48 | 03:22:00 | 59 | 2 | ||
68 | 140 | STELMASZYK PAWEŁ | MOSINA | APS DATA MOSINA | POL | 1982 | M30 | 25 | 00:00:23 | 5:52 | 10,2 | 01:33:07 | 03:54:03 | 03:54:26 | 60 | 2 | |
69 | 106 | BRUDNICKI ROBERT | MOSINA | POL | 1989 | M30 | 26 | 00:00:21 | 5:52 | 10,2 | 01:33:04 | 03:54:06 | 03:54:27 | 61 | 2 | ||
70 | 126 | ORŁOWSKA AGATA | GDYNIA | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1982 | K30 | 5 | 00:00:20 | 5:52 | 10,2 | 01:30:33 | 03:54:18 | 03:54:38 | 9 | 2 | |
71 | 102 | MAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | MOSINA | APS DATA MOSINA | POL | 1979 | M40 | 24 | 00:00:22 | 5:53 | 10,2 | 01:33:06 | 03:55:00 | 03:55:22 | 62 | 2 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas startu | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 18KM | 35KM | Czas netto | Wynik | M | K | Sektor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BANACH BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | TORUS - APTEKA GEMINI | POL | 1986 | M30 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 2:22 | 25,4 | 00:46:41 | 01:23:43 | 02:31:19 | 02:31:19 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | 23 | REJCH MATEUSZ | WARSZAWA | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1989 | M30 | 2 | 00:00:00 | 2:22 | 25,4 | 00:46:37 | 01:23:42 | 02:31:22 | 02:31:22 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 41 | KOŁODZIK GRZEGORZ | ŻARNOWIEC | POL | 1995 | M18 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 2:33 | 23,5 | 00:46:39 | 01:25:02 | 02:43:11 | 02:43:11 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | 44 | GWIZDAŁA KAROL | GDAŃSK | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING / SPORTEVO | POL | 1985 | M30 | 3 | 00:00:03 | 2:34 | 23,4 | 00:46:40 | 01:25:31 | 02:43:50 | 02:43:53 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | 36 | FELON MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | ZDROWYROWER | POL | 1977 | M40 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 2:34 | 23,3 | 00:46:42 | 01:28:28 | 02:44:41 | 02:44:41 | 5 | 1 | |
6 | 15 | GRUSZECKI DAMIAN | GDAŃSK | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1986 | M30 | 4 | 00:00:00 | 2:35 | 23,3 | 00:46:42 | 01:28:29 | 02:45:07 | 02:45:07 | 6 | 1 | |
7 | 14 | SOLARSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | BST-BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 2 | 00:00:03 | 2:38 | 22,8 | 00:49:13 | 01:31:59 | 02:48:20 | 02:48:23 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | 43 | SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK | GDYNIA | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1972 | M40 | 3 | 00:00:01 | 2:38 | 22,8 | 00:48:52 | 01:32:02 | 02:48:30 | 02:48:31 | 8 | 1 | |
9 | 16 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | GDYNIA | BST-BANACHSPORTTEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 4 | 00:00:04 | 2:42 | 22,2 | 00:49:15 | 01:32:01 | 02:52:37 | 02:52:41 | 9 | 1 | |
10 | 10 | SAJENKO ADAM | GDAŃSK | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1990 | M18 | 2 | 00:00:04 | 2:42 | 22,2 | 00:49:15 | 01:32:00 | 02:52:37 | 02:52:41 | 10 | 1 | |
11 | 40 | KAWAŁKOWSKI BORYS | GDAŃSK | POL | 1988 | M30 | 5 | 00:00:05 | 2:48 | 21,5 | 00:50:38 | 01:36:06 | 02:58:49 | 02:58:54 | 11 | 1 | ||
12 | 4 | WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | POL | 1966 | M50 | 1 | 00:00:03 | 2:48 | 21,4 | 00:51:42 | 01:38:00 | 02:59:22 | 02:59:25 | 12 | 1 | ||
13 | 5 | STOLP WOYTEK | CHOJNICE | TEAM MTB CHOJNICE | POL | 1977 | M40 | 5 | 00:00:10 | 2:51 | 21,1 | 00:51:43 | 01:38:02 | 03:02:15 | 03:02:25 | 13 | 1 | |
14 | 13 | MISIASZEK SŁAWOMIR | TORUŃ TOPORZYSKO | GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY | POL | 1965 | M50 | 2 | 00:00:05 | 2:52 | 21,0 | 00:51:55 | 01:38:01 | 03:03:10 | 03:03:15 | 14 | 1 | |
15 | 45 | ŻUCHLIŃSKI ADAM | SUCHY DWÓR | POL | 1967 | M50 | 3 | 00:00:04 | 2:52 | 21,0 | 00:51:43 | 01:38:00 | 03:03:11 | 03:03:15 | 15 | 1 | ||
16 | 6 | SUŚ ARKADIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 6 | 00:00:10 | 2:52 | 20,9 | 00:51:38 | 01:38:11 | 03:03:20 | 03:03:30 | 16 | 1 | |
17 | 46 | WOLANIN JAKUB | MALBORK | GK MALBORK | POL | 1983 | M30 | 6 | 00:00:06 | 2:54 | 20,7 | 00:51:55 | 01:37:58 | 03:05:30 | 03:05:36 | 17 | 1 | |
18 | 32 | KOCIK RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM | POL | 1980 | M30 | 7 | 00:00:07 | 2:54 | 20,7 | 00:52:23 | 01:39:09 | 03:05:29 | 03:05:36 | 18 | 1 | |
19 | 12 | BLOCH ROMAN | KWIDZYN | CYKLO KWIDZYN / IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | POL | 1986 | M30 | 8 | 00:00:09 | 2:55 | 20,5 | 00:51:38 | 01:38:53 | 03:06:54 | 03:07:03 | 19 | 1 | |
20 | 24 | SUŁEK GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1981 | M30 | 9 | 00:04:10 | 2:56 | 20,5 | 00:57:42 | 01:42:37 | 03:03:08 | 03:07:18 | 20 | 1 | |
21 | 2 | HOPPE MATEUSZ | GDANSK | SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | POL | 1991 | M18 | 3 | 00:00:00 | 2:56 | 20,4 | 00:46:43 | 01:29:36 | 03:08:16 | 03:08:16 | 21 | 1 | |
22 | 42 | KULLING MONIKA | GNIEŻDŻEWO | POL | 1988 | K30 | 1 | 00:00:07 | 2:59 | 20,1 | 00:55:41 | 01:42:42 | 03:10:32 | 03:10:39 | 1 | 1 | ||
23 | 47 | BAZIAK PIOTR | NOWY SĄCZ | BIDYICOACH | POL | 1970 | M40 | 7 | 00:00:09 | 2:59 | 20,1 | 00:55:39 | 01:42:39 | 03:10:32 | 03:10:41 | 22 | 1 | |
24 | 48 | BOBOLA MACIEK | KRAKÓW | RYSIANKA TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 8 | 00:00:08 | 3:05 | 19,5 | 00:55:52 | 01:42:41 | 03:16:44 | 03:16:52 | 23 | 1 | |
25 | 8 | SZYMKOW SLAWEK | STRASZYN | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1970 | M40 | 9 | 00:00:06 | 3:05 | 19,4 | 00:55:44 | 01:42:54 | 03:17:24 | 03:17:30 | 24 | 1 | |
26 | 25 | IMIANOWSKI MICHAŁ | CZŁUCHÓW | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | POL | 1990 | M18 | 4 | 00:00:11 | 3:07 | 19,3 | 00:55:58 | 01:45:29 | 03:19:03 | 03:19:14 | 25 | 1 | |
27 | 18 | LECIEJEWSKI MATEUSZ | CZŁUCHÓW | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | POL | 1991 | M18 | 5 | 00:00:11 | 3:12 | 18,7 | 00:58:19 | 01:51:50 | 03:25:06 | 03:25:17 | 26 | 1 | |
28 | 22 | KONKEL ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1988 | M30 | 10 | 00:00:07 | 3:15 | 18,5 | 00:56:23 | 01:48:27 | 03:27:48 | 03:27:55 | 27 | 1 | |
29 | 17 | ROGOWSKI LESZEK | GDAŃSK | TOYOTA WALDER | POL | 1974 | M40 | 10 | 00:00:04 | 3:15 | 18,4 | 00:56:29 | 01:50:03 | 03:28:22 | 03:28:26 | 28 | 1 | |
30 | 9 | WOJCISZKE WOJCIECH | GDANSK | POL | 1983 | M30 | 11 | 00:00:12 | 3:16 | 18,4 | 00:57:41 | 01:50:03 | 03:29:01 | 03:29:13 | 29 | 1 | ||
31 | 37 | WRZESIŃSKI KAROL | WIRY | POL | 1988 | M30 | 12 | 00:00:06 | 3:20 | 18,0 | 00:59:12 | 01:54:52 | 03:32:53 | 03:32:59 | 30 | 1 | ||
32 | 11 | SŁOMKA MATEUSZ | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | POL | 1989 | M30 | 13 | 00:00:08 | 3:27 | 17,4 | 01:02:52 | 01:59:03 | 03:40:12 | 03:40:20 | 31 | 1 | ||
33 | 29 | TOMASZEWSKI WALDEMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | POL | 1974 | M40 | 11 | 00:00:10 | 3:27 | 17,4 | 01:02:54 | 01:56:08 | 03:41:04 | 03:41:14 | 32 | 1 | |
34 | 3 | SOLECKI ŁUKASZ | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | SOLTRADE 4 RUNNER | POL | 1978 | M40 | 12 | 00:00:09 | 3:28 | 17,3 | 01:02:51 | 01:58:59 | 03:42:04 | 03:42:13 | 33 | 1 | |
35 | 33 | STASZCZAK PAWEŁ | KWIATKÓWEK | POL | 1974 | M40 | 13 | 00:00:11 | 3:31 | 17,1 | 01:02:30 | 01:58:04 | 03:44:37 | 03:44:48 | 34 | 1 | ||
36 | 19 | MĄDZIELEWSKI SŁAWEK | ŚWIECIE | KLUB KOLARSKA WDA ŚWIECIE | POL | 1970 | M40 | 14 | 00:00:10 | 3:52 | 15,5 | 01:05:40 | 02:18:41 | 04:07:47 | 04:07:57 | 35 | 1 | |
37 | 21 | TURSKA KATARZYNA | GDANSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1989 | K30 | 2 | 00:00:08 | 4:12 | 14,3 | 01:13:26 | 02:21:29 | 04:28:54 | 04:29:02 | 2 | 1 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas startu | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 18KM | Czas netto | Wynik | M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 523 | PITUCH SŁAWOMIR | BYTÓW | TA KO TEAM | POLSKA | 1985 | M30 | 1 | 00:00:06 | 2:31 | 23,9 | 00:41:59 | 01:40:25 | 01:40:31 | 1 |
2 | 532 | ZARZYCKI ARKADIUSZ | GDAŃSK | APTEKI GEMINI | POLSKA | 1979 | M40 | 1 | 00:00:04 | 2:41 | 22,4 | 00:46:00 | 01:47:10 | 01:47:14 | 2 |
3 | 524 | PODGÓRSKI GRZEGORZ | KWIDZYN | CYKLO KWIDZYN | POLSKA | 1991 | M18 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 2:42 | 22,2 | 00:46:01 | 01:48:07 | 01:48:07 | 3 |
4 | 529 | LESZCZYNSKI ADAM | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 1986 | M30 | 2 | 00:00:06 | 2:47 | 21,5 | 00:46:41 | 01:51:23 | 01:51:29 | 4 | |
5 | 530 | BURNICKI RAFAŁ | BYTÓW | EMERYCI BYTÓW | POLSKA | 1971 | M40 | 2 | 00:00:08 | 2:51 | 21,1 | 00:46:42 | 01:53:42 | 01:53:50 | 5 |
6 | 521 | JANCZARSKI MAKS | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 1976 | M40 | 3 | 00:00:08 | 2:54 | 20,7 | 00:46:39 | 01:55:45 | 01:55:53 | 6 | |
7 | 535 | MAĆKOWIAK PIOTR | POL | 1976 | M40 | 4 | 00:00:09 | 2:57 | 20,3 | 00:47:12 | 01:57:58 | 01:58:07 | 7 | ||
8 | 515 | RODZIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | GDYNIA | BIAŁE CZASZKI | POLSKA | 1981 | M30 | 3 | 00:00:00 | 3:03 | 19,7 | 00:47:32 | 02:01:43 | 02:01:43 | 8 |
9 | 514 | KONIARSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | BIAŁE CZASZKI | POLSKA | 1982 | M30 | 4 | 00:00:00 | 3:03 | 19,7 | 00:47:32 | 02:01:43 | 02:01:43 | 9 |
10 | 507 | LIGENZA ZBIGNIEW | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA | 1978 | M40 | 5 | 00:00:11 | 3:03 | 19,7 | 00:51:10 | 02:01:46 | 02:01:57 | 10 |
11 | 510 | KASZUBA MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | POLSKA | 1987 | M30 | 5 | 00:00:04 | 3:13 | 18,7 | 00:52:03 | 02:08:19 | 02:08:23 | 11 |
12 | 508 | OXLEY ANDREW | GDYNIA | BIALE CZASZKI | PL | 1976 | M40 | 6 | 00:00:03 | 3:14 | 18,5 | 00:51:44 | 02:09:30 | 02:09:33 | 12 |
13 | 531 | NEUBAUER SZYMON | DZIERŻĄŻNO | KARTUZY | POLSKA | 1988 | M30 | 6 | 00:00:00 | 3:15 | 18,4 | 00:51:47 | 02:10:12 | 02:10:12 | 13 |
14 | 525 | WOŹNIAK SŁAWOMIR | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 1972 | M40 | 7 | 00:00:08 | 3:22 | 17,8 | 00:54:54 | 02:14:30 | 02:14:38 | 14 | |
15 | 522 | JANCZARSKA MARZENA | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 1975 | K40 | 1 | 00:00:10 | 3:22 | 17,8 | 00:55:05 | 02:14:29 | 02:14:39 | ||
16 | 520 | GROCHOLA JAKUB | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | 1979 | M40 | 8 | 00:00:07 | 3:25 | 17,6 | 00:56:35 | 02:16:33 | 02:16:40 | 15 | |
17 | 501 | JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ | KOWALE | KOWALE | POLSKA | 1976 | M40 | 9 | 00:00:10 | 3:25 | 17,5 | 00:55:36 | 02:16:38 | 02:16:48 | 16 |
18 | 526 | NIKLAS TOMASZ | KARTUZY | GOOD RIDE | POLSKA | 1963 | M50 | 1 | 00:00:11 | 3:30 | 17,2 | 00:55:26 | 02:19:43 | 02:19:54 | 17 |
19 | 504 | WEBER MAREK | GRUDZIĄDZ | SARA WORKWEAR WHEEL BROTHERS RACING | POLSKA | 1979 | M40 | 10 | 00:00:14 | 3:31 | 17,1 | 00:50:00 | 02:20:27 | 02:20:41 | 18 |
20 | 509 | WRÓBLEWSKI RAFAŁ | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 1972 | M40 | 11 | 00:00:13 | 3:33 | 16,9 | 00:56:56 | 02:21:34 | 02:21:47 | 19 | |
21 | 506 | JANCZAK SŁAWEK | PSZCZÓŁKI | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA | 1983 | M30 | 7 | 00:00:13 | 3:36 | 16,7 | 00:51:58 | 02:23:42 | 02:23:55 | 20 |
22 | 511 | PŁATONOW MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 1992 | M18 | 2 | 00:00:11 | 3:42 | 16,2 | 01:00:07 | 02:27:55 | 02:28:06 | 21 | |
23 | 517 | LIPKOWSKI PAWEŁ | TCZEW | 3ATHLETE.PL | POLSKA | 1987 | M30 | 8 | 00:00:06 | 3:43 | 16,1 | 01:00:08 | 02:28:44 | 02:28:50 | 22 |
24 | 527 | ALISZ PIOTR | GDANSK | CERATIZIT | POLSKA | 1978 | M40 | 12 | 00:00:14 | 3:44 | 16,1 | 01:00:08 | 02:28:53 | 02:29:07 | 23 |
25 | 502 | SZYDŁOWSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | PL | 1988 | M30 | 9 | 00:00:15 | 3:46 | 15,9 | 01:00:10 | 02:30:44 | 02:30:59 | 24 | |
26 | 533 | DEGÓRSKI MARCIN | REDA | POLSKA | 1980 | M30 | 10 | 00:00:12 | 3:49 | 15,8 | 00:59:41 | 02:32:08 | 02:32:20 | 25 | |
27 | 505 | KOWALINA JAN | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | 2001 | M18 | 3 | 00:00:09 | 4:00 | 15,0 | 00:54:30 | 02:39:36 | 02:39:45 | 26 | |
28 | 500 | TARKOWSKI MARCIN | GDAŃSK | THYSSENKRUPP CYCLING TEAM | POLAND | 1979 | M40 | 13 | 00:00:00 | 4:09 | 14,5 | 01:05:47 | 02:46:04 | 02:46:04 | 27 |
29 | 513 | KOLKA ZBIGNIEW | GRZYBNO | TOP BRAMY HORMANN | POLSKA | 1961 | M50 | 2 | 00:00:11 | 4:11 | 14,3 | 01:05:44 | 02:47:22 | 02:47:33 | 28 |
518 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | BHMW_GDYNIA | POLSKA | 1952 | M60+ | 00:00:16 | 01:04:04 | 02:29:09 | DSQ |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas startu | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 18KM | 35KM | Czas netto | Wynik | M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 410 | ŁUKASZ DERHELD | GDYNIA | ASE TREK GDYNIA | POLSKA | 1986 | M30 | 1 | 00:00:07 | 2:29 | 24,1 | 00:42:12 | 01:23:29 | 02:39:12 | 02:39:19 | 1 |
2 | 409 | JÓŹWIK ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | ASE TREK GDYNIA | POLSKA | 1990 | M18 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 2:29 | 24,1 | 00:42:12 | 01:23:28 | 02:39:20 | 02:39:20 | 2 |
3 | 401 | BRZEZIŃSKI ARTUR | LĘBORK | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | POLSKA | 1987 | M30 | 2 | 00:00:06 | 2:42 | 22,2 | 00:46:42 | 01:29:24 | 02:52:41 | 02:52:47 | 3 |
4 | 408 | HANKE MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | RENAULT TEAM | POLSKA | 1989 | M30 | 3 | 00:00:05 | 2:42 | 22,2 | 00:46:39 | 01:29:23 | 02:52:42 | 02:52:47 | 4 |
5 | 404 | KASPRZAK RADOSŁAW | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 1972 | M40 | 1 | 00:00:07 | 2:42 | 22,2 | 00:47:27 | 01:31:09 | 02:52:43 | 02:52:50 | 5 | |
6 | 405 | FAUSEK MARCIN | LULKOWO | TTC TORUN | POLSKA | 1976 | M40 | 2 | 00:00:08 | 2:49 | 21,3 | 00:50:47 | 01:35:08 | 02:59:49 | 02:59:57 | 6 |
7 | 400 | SZERLA TOMASZ | GOŚCICINO | POLSKA | 1971 | M40 | 3 | 00:00:02 | 2:54 | 20,7 | 00:58:33 | 01:41:55 | 03:05:42 | 03:05:44 | 7 | |
8 | 407 | SYRWID WOJCIECH | OLSZTYN | POLSKA | 1971 | M40 | 4 | 00:00:05 | 2:55 | 20,6 | 00:49:54 | 01:35:23 | 03:06:44 | 03:06:49 | 8 | |
9 | 402 | LESIAK KRYSTIAN | WROCŁAW | SPIN4WIN | POLSKA | 1988 | M30 | 4 | 00:00:00 | 3:08 | 19,1 | 00:49:57 | 01:36:48 | 03:20:59 | 03:20:59 | 9 |
10 | 406 | SPANDOWSKI PIOTR | GDAŃSK | EPS | POLSKA | 1981 | M30 | 5 | 00:00:15 | 3:24 | 17,6 | 00:57:00 | 01:51:55 | 03:37:25 | 03:37:40 | 10 |
11 | 403 | KURZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 1976 | M40 | 5 | 00:00:11 | 3:40 | 16,3 | 01:16:14 | 02:10:35 | 03:54:55 | 03:55:06 | 11 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas startu | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 10KM | 20KM | 30KM | 40KM | 50KM | Czas netto | Wynik | M | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | REJCH MATEUSZ | WARSZAWA | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1989 | M30 | 1 | 00:00:03 | 3:13 | 18,7 | 00:32:45 | 01:06:44 | 01:39:02 | 02:10:57 | 02:42:22 | 03:12:57 | 03:13:00 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | BANACH BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | TORUS - APTEKA GEMINI | POL | 1986 | M30 | 2 | 00:00:01 | 3:17 | 18,2 | 00:31:53 | 01:03:19 | 01:34:31 | 02:06:41 | 02:39:20 | 03:17:17 | 03:17:18 | 2 | |
3 | 44 | GWIZDAŁA KAROL | GDAŃSK | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING / SPORTEVO | POL | 1985 | M30 | 3 | 00:00:02 | 3:47 | 15,8 | 03:47:28 | 03:47:28 | 03:47:28 | 03:47:28 | 03:47:28 | 03:47:26 | 03:47:28 | 3 | |
4 | 41 | KOŁODZIK GRZEGORZ | ŻARNOWIEC | POL | 1995 | M18 | 1 | 00:00:01 | 3:47 | 15,8 | 00:37:35 | 01:14:59 | 01:52:47 | 02:31:10 | 03:09:29 | 03:47:28 | 03:47:29 | 4 | ||
5 | 15 | GRUSZECKI DAMIAN | GDAŃSK | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1986 | M30 | 4 | 00:00:03 | 3:49 | 15,7 | 00:38:40 | 01:16:43 | 01:54:20 | 02:32:39 | 03:11:41 | 03:49:16 | 03:49:19 | 5 | |
6 | 14 | SOLARSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | BST-BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 1 | 00:00:02 | 3:50 | 15,7 | 00:38:45 | 01:17:05 | 01:54:55 | 02:32:41 | 03:11:41 | 03:49:47 | 03:49:49 | 6 | |
7 | 2 | HOPPE MATEUSZ | GDANSK | SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI | POL | 1991 | M18 | 2 | 00:00:03 | 3:54 | 15,4 | 00:38:41 | 01:17:05 | 01:54:57 | 02:32:39 | 03:11:41 | 03:53:46 | 03:53:49 | 7 | |
8 | 36 | FELON MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | ZDROWYROWER | POL | 1977 | M40 | 2 | 00:02:19 | 3:55 | 15,3 | 00:40:22 | 01:19:22 | 01:58:25 | 02:36:42 | 03:15:31 | 03:52:26 | 03:54:45 | 8 | |
9 | 16 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | GDYNIA | BST-BANACHSPORTTEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 3 | 00:00:03 | 4:02 | 14,9 | 00:38:46 | 01:17:05 | 01:56:11 | 02:36:59 | 03:19:11 | 04:02:05 | 04:02:08 | 9 | |
10 | 10 | SAJENKO ADAM | GDAŃSK | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1990 | M18 | 3 | 00:00:02 | 4:05 | 14,7 | 00:37:36 | 01:15:34 | 01:54:19 | 02:32:42 | 03:16:33 | 04:04:31 | 04:04:33 | 10 | |
11 | 24 | SUŁEK GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1981 | M30 | 5 | 00:00:08 | 4:07 | 14,6 | 00:40:24 | 01:20:42 | 02:01:10 | 02:43:08 | 03:25:51 | 04:06:25 | 04:06:33 | 11 | |
12 | 40 | KAWAŁKOWSKI BORYS | GDAŃSK | POL | 1988 | M30 | 6 | 00:00:08 | 4:11 | 14,4 | 00:40:24 | 01:20:44 | 02:01:54 | 02:44:28 | 03:29:21 | 04:10:41 | 04:10:49 | 12 | ||
13 | 43 | SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK | GDYNIA | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1972 | M40 | 4 | 00:00:04 | 4:12 | 14,3 | 00:41:00 | 01:23:38 | 02:05:38 | 02:47:40 | 03:30:21 | 04:12:00 | 04:12:04 | 13 | |
14 | 4 | WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | POL | 1966 | M50 | 1 | 00:00:04 | 4:20 | 13,9 | 00:43:36 | 01:26:18 | 02:09:20 | 02:53:00 | 03:36:24 | 04:19:34 | 04:19:38 | 14 | ||
15 | 6 | SUŚ ARKADIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 5 | 00:00:09 | 4:24 | 13,7 | 00:44:10 | 01:27:19 | 02:10:56 | 02:55:48 | 03:41:07 | 04:23:24 | 04:23:33 | 15 | |
16 | 46 | WOLANIN JAKUB | MALBORK | GK MALBORK | POL | 1983 | M30 | 7 | 00:00:05 | 4:25 | 13,6 | 00:43:17 | 01:25:43 | 02:09:08 | 02:54:16 | 03:40:31 | 04:25:14 | 04:25:19 | 16 | |
17 | 39 | PRUSINOWSKI BERNARD | GDYNIA | POL | 1988 | M30 | 8 | 00:00:06 | 4:26 | 13,5 | 00:44:36 | 01:28:31 | 02:12:15 | 02:54:33 | 03:39:55 | 04:25:54 | 04:26:00 | 17 | ||
18 | 45 | ŻUCHLIŃSKI ADAM | SUCHY DWÓR | POL | 1967 | M50 | 2 | 00:00:06 | 4:36 | 13,1 | 04:35:38 | 04:35:38 | 04:35:38 | 04:35:38 | 04:35:38 | 04:35:32 | 04:35:38 | 18 | ||
19 | 13 | MISIASZEK SŁAWOMIR | TORUŃ TOPORZYSKO | GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY | POL | 1965 | M50 | 3 | 00:00:06 | 4:36 | 13,1 | 00:44:44 | 01:29:12 | 02:14:21 | 03:01:16 | 03:47:48 | 04:35:33 | 04:35:39 | 19 | |
20 | 12 | BLOCH ROMAN | KWIDZYN | CYKLO KWIDZYN / IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | POL | 1986 | M30 | 9 | 00:00:12 | 4:37 | 13,0 | 00:44:58 | 01:28:24 | 02:14:12 | 03:01:40 | 03:47:55 | 04:36:36 | 04:36:48 | 20 | |
21 | 42 | KULLING MONIKA | GNIEŻDŻEWO | POL | 1988 | K30 | 1 | 00:00:08 | 4:44 | 12,7 | 00:47:09 | 01:34:10 | 02:23:46 | 03:13:13 | 04:01:04 | 04:44:04 | 04:44:12 | 1 | ||
22 | 47 | BAZIAK PIOTR | NOWY SĄCZ | BIDYICOACH | POL | 1970 | M40 | 6 | 00:00:07 | 4:45 | 12,6 | 00:47:13 | 01:34:37 | 02:21:29 | 03:10:15 | 03:59:35 | 04:44:39 | 04:44:46 | 21 | |
23 | 48 | BOBOLA MACIEK | KRAKÓW | RYSIANKA TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 7 | 00:00:06 | 4:45 | 12,6 | 00:47:09 | 01:34:18 | 02:20:32 | 03:08:08 | 03:55:27 | 04:44:57 | 04:45:03 | 22 | |
24 | 25 | IMIANOWSKI MICHAŁ | CZŁUCHÓW | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | POL | 1990 | M18 | 4 | 00:00:09 | 4:48 | 12,5 | 00:48:02 | 01:35:46 | 02:23:51 | 03:12:20 | 04:00:27 | 04:47:30 | 04:47:39 | 23 | |
25 | 17 | ROGOWSKI LESZEK | GDAŃSK | TOYOTA WALDER | POL | 1974 | M40 | 8 | 00:00:04 | 4:57 | 12,1 | 00:47:58 | 01:36:32 | 02:25:38 | 03:17:19 | 04:08:14 | 04:56:38 | 04:56:42 | 24 | |
26 | 9 | WOJCISZKE WOJCIECH | GDANSK | POL | 1983 | M30 | 10 | 00:00:11 | 5:02 | 11,9 | 00:47:34 | 01:33:27 | 02:20:24 | 03:10:23 | 04:05:18 | 05:01:20 | 05:01:31 | 25 | ||
27 | 22 | KONKEL ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1988 | M30 | 11 | 00:00:07 | 5:05 | 11,8 | 00:47:32 | 01:34:38 | 02:24:01 | 03:16:43 | 04:11:28 | 05:04:55 | 05:05:02 | 26 | |
28 | 29 | TOMASZEWSKI WALDEMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | POL | 1974 | M40 | 9 | 00:00:12 | 5:12 | 11,5 | 00:50:52 | 01:41:17 | 02:31:33 | 03:24:52 | 04:19:14 | 05:12:16 | 05:12:28 | 27 | |
29 | 8 | SZYMKOW SLAWEK | STRASZYN | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1970 | M40 | 10 | 00:00:04 | 5:18 | 11,3 | 00:51:35 | 01:43:52 | 02:35:36 | 03:29:18 | 04:25:43 | 05:17:47 | 05:17:51 | 28 | |
30 | 3 | SOLECKI ŁUKASZ | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | SOLTRADE 4 RUNNER | POL | 1978 | M40 | 11 | 00:00:10 | 5:34 | 10,8 | 00:54:30 | 01:49:52 | 02:46:09 | 03:42:00 | 04:37:42 | 05:33:21 | 05:33:31 | 29 | |
31 | 11 | SŁOMKA MATEUSZ | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | POL | 1989 | M30 | 12 | 00:00:08 | 5:34 | 10,8 | 00:54:51 | 01:50:00 | 02:46:08 | 03:42:28 | 04:37:43 | 05:33:40 | 05:33:48 | 30 | ||
32 | 37 | WRZESIŃSKI KAROL | WIRY | POL | 1988 | M30 | 13 | 00:00:10 | 5:41 | 10,6 | 00:54:29 | 01:46:26 | 02:41:28 | 03:38:13 | 04:44:04 | 05:40:32 | 05:40:42 | 31 | ||
33 | 18 | LECIEJEWSKI MATEUSZ | CZŁUCHÓW | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | POL | 1991 | M18 | 5 | 00:00:11 | 5:55 | 10,1 | 00:51:36 | 01:43:36 | 02:55:44 | 03:48:50 | 04:49:14 | 05:54:41 | 05:54:52 | 32 | |
34 | 33 | STASZCZAK PAWEŁ | KWIATKÓWEK | POL | 1974 | M40 | 12 | 00:00:11 | 5:56 | 10,1 | 00:55:12 | 01:51:32 | 02:51:01 | 03:51:04 | 04:54:48 | 05:55:40 | 05:55:51 | 33 | ||
35 | 19 | MĄDZIELEWSKI SŁAWEK | ŚWIECIE | KLUB KOLARSKA WDA ŚWIECIE | POL | 1970 | M40 | 13 | 00:00:13 | 6:03 | 9,9 | 00:57:48 | 01:57:19 | 02:59:02 | 04:00:56 | 05:01:09 | 06:02:49 | 06:03:02 | 34 | |
36 | 21 | TURSKA KATARZYNA | GDANSK | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1989 | K30 | 2 | 00:00:11 | 6:24 | 9,4 | 01:02:02 | 02:00:25 | 03:05:36 | 04:14:02 | 05:17:44 | 06:24:04 | 06:24:15 | 2 |
M-ce | Nr zaw. | Nazwisko Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Rok urodz. | Kat wiek. | M-ce w kat | Czas startu | tempo min/km | tempo km/h | 10KM | 20KM | Czas netto | Wynik | M | K | Sektor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 135 | CIBA DAMIAN | RUMIA | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1983 | M30 | 1 | 00:00:10 | 3:10 | 19,0 | 00:31:53 | 01:04:19 | 01:34:38 | 01:34:47 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | 109 | SYKUŁA JAKUB | GDYNIA | BST | POL | 2001 | M18 | 1 | 00:00:11 | 3:12 | 18,7 | 00:32:10 | 01:04:17 | 01:35:53 | 01:36:04 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 177 | POTRYKUS FILIP | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 2001 | M18 | 2 | 00:00:11 | 3:13 | 18,7 | 00:31:53 | 01:04:17 | 01:36:10 | 01:36:21 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | 155 | JOKIEL RADOSLAW | GDAŃSK | ROWERSI CYCLING TEAM | POL | 1985 | M30 | 2 | 00:00:12 | 3:20 | 18,0 | 00:33:23 | 01:06:28 | 01:39:47 | 01:39:59 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | 180 | MARZEJON MIKOŁAJ | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 2000 | M18 | 3 | 00:00:11 | 3:24 | 17,7 | 00:33:22 | 01:07:40 | 01:41:47 | 01:41:57 | 5 | 1 | |
6 | 164 | MRÓZ PATRYK | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | TCZEWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY | POL | 1990 | M18 | 4 | 00:00:10 | 3:27 | 17,4 | 00:34:37 | 01:09:51 | 01:43:33 | 01:43:43 | 6 | 1 | |
7 | 179 | BUJA KRYSTIAN | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | POL | 1991 | M18 | 5 | 00:00:11 | 3:28 | 17,3 | 00:34:37 | 01:09:17 | 01:43:42 | 01:43:53 | 7 | 2 | |
8 | 171 | SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ | GDANSK | TRIGAR MTB TEAM | POL | 1983 | M30 | 3 | 00:00:12 | 3:31 | 17,1 | 00:34:37 | 01:09:52 | 01:45:22 | 01:45:34 | 8 | 1 | |
9 | 173 | CICHOCKI RAFAŁ | SULEJÓWEK | CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI | POL | 1987 | M30 | 4 | 00:00:13 | 3:37 | 16,6 | 00:36:27 | 01:12:19 | 01:48:09 | 01:48:23 | 9 | 1 | |
10 | 125 | ZASADA GRZEGORZ | PUCK | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | POL | 1978 | M40 | 1 | 00:00:13 | 3:39 | 16,5 | 00:36:34 | 01:12:31 | 01:49:10 | 01:49:23 | 10 | 1 | |
11 | 145 | GÓRSKI MACIEJ | LĘBORK | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | POL | 1985 | M30 | 5 | 00:00:13 | 3:43 | 16,2 | 00:36:17 | 01:13:07 | 01:51:07 | 01:51:19 | 11 | 1 | |
12 | 162 | KOWALSKI ADAM | SOPOT | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 2000 | M18 | 6 | 00:00:12 | 3:46 | 15,9 | 00:38:14 | 01:15:08 | 01:53:02 | 01:53:14 | 12 | 1 | |
13 | 597 | MIELEWCZYK ARTUR | WARSZAWA | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 6 | 00:00:12 | 3:48 | 15,8 | 00:37:57 | 01:15:50 | 01:53:49 | 01:54:01 | 13 | 1 | |
14 | 137 | CEJMER ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | POL | 1980 | M30 | 7 | 00:00:13 | 3:53 | 15,5 | 00:39:15 | 01:17:35 | 01:56:07 | 01:56:20 | 14 | 1 | ||
15 | 124 | JAROSIEWICZ MICHAL | GDANSK | POL | 1976 | M40 | 2 | 00:00:13 | 3:55 | 15,3 | 00:38:30 | 01:17:51 | 01:57:13 | 01:57:25 | 15 | 1 | ||
16 | 119 | KROTOWSKI ANTONI | GDAŃSK | OLD SCHOOL MTB GDAŃSK | POL | 1984 | M30 | 8 | 00:00:15 | 3:57 | 15,2 | 00:39:43 | 01:19:02 | 01:58:20 | 01:58:36 | 16 | 1 | |
17 | 115 | MICHALAK MICHAŁ | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1983 | M30 | 9 | 00:00:16 | 4:00 | 15,0 | 00:39:42 | 01:19:20 | 01:59:31 | 01:59:47 | 17 | 1 | |
18 | 165 | DZIENISZ JANUSZ | GDYNIA | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | POL | 1979 | M40 | 3 | 00:00:17 | 4:02 | 14,9 | 00:39:55 | 01:20:50 | 02:00:48 | 02:01:05 | 18 | 1 | |
19 | 122 | TYMIŃSKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | BST | POL | 1975 | M40 | 4 | 00:00:13 | 4:04 | 14,7 | 00:39:50 | 01:20:22 | 02:02:01 | 02:02:13 | 19 | 1 | |
20 | 105 | NOWOSIELSKI PAWEŁ | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | BEKO | POL | 1982 | M30 | 10 | 00:00:16 | 4:07 | 14,6 | 00:42:30 | 01:23:06 | 02:03:20 | 02:03:36 | 20 | 1 | |
21 | 169 | SIEMASZKO MATEUSZ | BARTOSZYCE | POL | 1987 | M30 | 11 | 00:00:17 | 4:08 | 14,5 | 00:42:24 | 01:22:57 | 02:03:43 | 02:03:59 | 21 | 1 | ||
22 | 133 | LEWANDOWSKI HUBERT | SZCZECIN | ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM | POL | 1975 | M40 | 5 | 00:00:15 | 4:08 | 14,5 | 00:42:24 | 01:23:02 | 02:03:51 | 02:04:07 | 22 | 1 | |
23 | 113 | NACHYŁA PAWEŁ | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1987 | M30 | 12 | 00:00:14 | 4:08 | 14,5 | 00:42:35 | 01:23:56 | 02:03:58 | 02:04:11 | 23 | 1 | |
24 | 104 | WIESZCZECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | CZERWONAK | POL | 1986 | M30 | 13 | 00:00:14 | 4:10 | 14,4 | 00:38:09 | 01:15:48 | 02:04:36 | 02:04:50 | 24 | 1 | ||
25 | 118 | KINOWSKI TOMASZ | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | BURSZTYN PIZZA CYCLING TEAM | POL | 1997 | M18 | 7 | 00:00:15 | 4:12 | 14,3 | 00:42:02 | 01:23:54 | 02:05:32 | 02:05:46 | 25 | 1 | |
26 | 600 | WOLSKI MAREK | GDANSK | POL | 1965 | M50 | 1 | 00:00:14 | 4:14 | 14,2 | 00:43:37 | 01:25:55 | 02:06:39 | 02:06:53 | 26 | 1 | ||
27 | 107 | SYKUŁA MARCIN | GDYNIA | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | POL | 1973 | M40 | 6 | 00:00:11 | 4:16 | 14,1 | 00:38:29 | 01:30:39 | 02:07:47 | 02:07:58 | 27 | 1 | |
28 | 144 | GBYL JACEK | GDAŃSK | POL | 1969 | M50 | 2 | 00:00:16 | 4:16 | 14,1 | 00:42:01 | 01:23:56 | 02:07:42 | 02:07:58 | 28 | 1 | ||
29 | 147 | GARDZIELEWSKI ARTUR | GDAŃSK | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | POL | 1979 | M40 | 7 | 00:00:15 | 4:17 | 14,0 | 00:42:01 | 01:24:50 | 02:08:00 | 02:08:15 | 29 | 1 | |
30 | 112 | SZYCH DAREK | RAKOWIEC | CYKLO KWIDZYN | POL | 1975 | M40 | 8 | 00:00:15 | 4:18 | 14,0 | 00:42:04 | 01:24:54 | 02:08:47 | 02:09:02 | 30 | 1 | |
31 | 170 | RYCHLEWSKA IWONA | KOŁOBRZEG | POL | 1983 | K30 | 1 | 00:00:15 | 4:19 | 13,9 | 00:42:25 | 01:25:35 | 02:09:12 | 02:09:27 | 1 | 1 | ||
32 | 156 | LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | GDAŃSK | TEAM WIELKI PTAK | POL | 1976 | M40 | 9 | 00:00:19 | 4:19 | 13,9 | 00:40:57 | 01:19:44 | 02:09:24 | 02:09:43 | 31 | 2 | |
33 | 154 | ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA | RUMIA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1977 | K40 | 1 | 00:00:18 | 4:22 | 13,7 | 00:43:12 | 01:26:55 | 02:10:43 | 02:11:01 | 2 | 1 | |
34 | 114 | PSTRĄGOWSKI MARCIN | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | 1982 | M30 | 14 | 00:00:16 | 4:24 | 13,6 | 00:43:41 | 01:27:23 | 02:11:58 | 02:12:14 | 32 | 1 | |
35 | 143 | ZIEGERT KAROL | GDAŃSK | TORPOL RACING TEAM | POL | 1985 | M30 | 15 | 00:00:19 | 4:25 | 13,6 | 00:43:54 | 01:28:13 | 02:12:04 | 02:12:23 | 33 | 2 | |
36 | 159 | ŻUCZEK ARKADIUSZ | SUCHY DWÓR | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1972 | M40 | 10 | 00:00:19 | 4:27 | 13,5 | 00:42:35 | 01:26:56 | 02:12:57 | 02:13:16 | 34 | 2 | |
37 | 101 | HABAJ PIOTR | GDYNIA | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 16 | 00:00:18 | 4:29 | 13,4 | 00:42:42 | 01:26:41 | 02:14:23 | 02:14:41 | 35 | 2 | |
38 | 116 | LASKOWSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | MAJBIKE BAND | POL | 1974 | M40 | 11 | 00:00:17 | 4:29 | 13,4 | 00:45:09 | 01:29:50 | 02:14:25 | 02:14:42 | 36 | 2 | |
39 | 176 | TASIOR PAWEŁ | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1976 | M40 | 12 | 00:00:17 | 4:32 | 13,2 | 00:45:10 | 01:30:44 | 02:15:45 | 02:16:02 | 37 | 1 | |
40 | 596 | MAJCHER TOMASZ | TYCHY | HPE SPORT | POL | 1970 | M40 | 13 | 00:00:14 | 4:33 | 13,2 | 00:42:36 | 01:28:11 | 02:16:10 | 02:16:24 | 38 | 1 | |
41 | 136 | KALISZEWSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | TA KO TEAM | POL | 1977 | M40 | 14 | 00:00:22 | 4:34 | 13,1 | 00:46:13 | 01:31:51 | 02:16:48 | 02:17:10 | 39 | 2 | |
42 | 161 | WÓJCIK PIOTR | GDANSK | 2 PIFFKA | POL | 1984 | M30 | 17 | 00:00:18 | 4:35 | 13,1 | 00:44:35 | 01:31:03 | 02:17:18 | 02:17:36 | 40 | 1 | |
43 | 153 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | KRS FORMOZA | POL | 1969 | M50 | 3 | 00:00:19 | 4:35 | 13,1 | 00:45:33 | 01:31:09 | 02:17:24 | 02:17:43 | 41 | 1 | |
44 | 139 | BORZYSZKOWSKI TOMASZ | TCZEW | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | POL | 1972 | M40 | 15 | 00:00:22 | 4:40 | 12,9 | 00:45:31 | 01:32:00 | 02:19:38 | 02:20:00 | 42 | 2 | |
45 | 174 | RYCHLEWSKI BARTOSZ | KOLOBRZEG | POL | 1978 | M40 | 16 | 00:00:18 | 4:42 | 12,8 | 00:47:19 | 01:33:27 | 02:20:27 | 02:20:45 | 43 | 1 | ||
46 | 131 | ZAJĄC MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | DREAM TRI TEAM | POL | 1981 | M30 | 18 | 00:00:20 | 4:46 | 12,6 | 00:45:30 | 01:33:23 | 02:22:29 | 02:22:48 | 44 | 2 | |
47 | 108 | BLAZY SŁAWOSZ | RYBNIK | POL | 1982 | M30 | 19 | 00:00:18 | 4:47 | 12,6 | 00:47:25 | 01:35:44 | 02:23:00 | 02:23:18 | 45 | 2 | ||
48 | 121 | CZEŻYK ADRIAN | GDAŃSK | POL | 1987 | M30 | 20 | 00:00:21 | 4:50 | 12,4 | 00:50:11 | 01:41:04 | 02:24:31 | 02:24:52 | 46 | 2 | ||
49 | 120 | ANDREJCZUK ADAM | CHOJNICE | MTB CHOJNICE | POL | 1972 | M40 | 17 | 00:00:21 | 4:50 | 12,4 | 00:48:23 | 01:35:42 | 02:24:34 | 02:24:54 | 47 | 2 | |
50 | 128 | SKOWRON MACIEJ | SOPOT | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1983 | M30 | 21 | 00:00:24 | 4:50 | 12,4 | 00:48:25 | 01:36:36 | 02:24:38 | 02:25:02 | 48 | 2 | |
51 | 167 | ZIELONKA WOJTEK | ŻAGAŃ | GRZECHU WARTE TATTOO | POL | 1975 | M40 | 18 | 00:00:17 | 4:51 | 12,4 | 00:45:18 | 01:35:22 | 02:25:05 | 02:25:21 | 49 | 1 | |
52 | 158 | SIERADZKI ADAM | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW TEAM MTB | POL | 1982 | M30 | 22 | 00:00:25 | 4:53 | 12,3 | 00:48:46 | 01:36:45 | 02:25:56 | 02:26:21 | 50 | 2 | |
53 | 160 | MODLIŃSKA BEATA | RUMIA | MAJBIKE TEAM | POL | 1974 | K40 | 2 | 00:00:22 | 4:53 | 12,3 | 00:49:12 | 01:37:38 | 02:26:00 | 02:26:22 | 3 | 2 | |
54 | 129 | KOCIKOWSKI RAFAŁ | ŚWIECIE | POL | 1977 | M40 | 19 | 00:00:22 | 4:58 | 12,1 | 00:50:05 | 01:39:02 | 02:28:42 | 02:29:04 | 51 | 2 | ||
55 | 127 | ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK PRZYMORZE | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1986 | K30 | 2 | 00:00:26 | 4:58 | 12,1 | 00:50:40 | 01:40:39 | 02:28:45 | 02:29:11 | 4 | 2 | |
56 | 141 | GRAJCZAK ADRIAN | GDAŃSK | POL | 1988 | M30 | 23 | 00:00:20 | 5:08 | 11,7 | 00:51:21 | 01:42:48 | 02:33:45 | 02:34:06 | 52 | 2 | ||
57 | 148 | ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOF | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW TEAM MTB | POL | 1972 | M40 | 20 | 00:00:26 | 5:18 | 11,3 | 00:52:02 | 01:45:39 | 02:38:40 | 02:39:06 | 53 | 2 | |
58 | 134 | TOKARSKA MAGDALENA | WARSZAWA | POL | 1983 | K30 | 3 | 00:00:19 | 5:19 | 11,3 | 00:54:09 | 01:47:16 | 02:39:14 | 02:39:34 | 5 | 2 | ||
59 | 166 | KROLEWSKI ANDRZEJ | VASTERAS | SWE | 1963 | M50 | 4 | 00:00:35 | 5:27 | 11,0 | 00:55:54 | 01:49:03 | 02:43:00 | 02:43:35 | 54 | 2 | ||
60 | 103 | JĘDRUSZAK JUSTYNA | BYTÓW | BEKO | POL | 1984 | K30 | 4 | 00:00:27 | 5:37 | 10,7 | 00:55:20 | 01:52:40 | 02:48:15 | 02:48:41 | 6 | 2 | |
61 | 140 | STELMASZYK PAWEŁ | MOSINA | APS DATA MOSINA | POL | 1982 | M30 | 24 | 00:00:31 | 5:55 | 10,2 | 00:55:20 | 01:55:17 | 02:56:47 | 02:57:18 | 55 | 2 | |
62 | 106 | BRUDNICKI ROBERT | MOSINA | POL | 1989 | M30 | 25 | 00:00:29 | 5:58 | 10,1 | 00:55:16 | 01:55:18 | 02:58:21 | 02:58:50 | 56 | 2 | ||
63 | 150 | GRAJZER JACEK | POZNAN | ROWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAN | POL | 1966 | M50 | 5 | 00:00:25 | 6:01 | 10,0 | 00:56:51 | 01:56:40 | 02:59:54 | 03:00:19 | 57 | 2 | |
64 | 142 | STASZCZAK SŁAWA | KWIATKÓWEK | POL | 1975 | K40 | 3 | 00:00:21 | 6:07 | 9,8 | 00:56:48 | 01:58:14 | 03:03:01 | 03:03:22 | 7 | 2 | ||
65 | 132 | GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1977 | K40 | 4 | 00:00:25 | 6:20 | 9,5 | 01:02:46 | 02:06:30 | 03:09:38 | 03:10:03 | 8 | 2 | |
66 | 117 | ROPPEL RAFAŁ | GDAŃSK | POL | 1980 | M30 | 26 | 00:00:22 | 6:41 | 9,0 | 00:59:45 | 02:05:57 | 03:20:00 | 03:20:22 | 58 | 2 | ||
67 | 102 | MAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | MOSINA | APS DATA MOSINA | POL | 1979 | M40 | 21 | 00:00:31 | 6:58 | 8,6 | 01:10:37 | 02:18:28 | 03:28:32 | 03:29:02 | 59 | 2 | |
68 | 599 | ZELEWSKI LESZEK | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | POL | 1974 | M40 | 22 | 00:00:34 | 7:01 | 8,5 | 01:09:37 | 02:20:34 | 03:30:05 | 03:30:39 | 60 | 2 | |
69 | 126 | ORŁOWSKA AGATA | GDYNIA | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | POL | 1982 | K30 | 5 | 00:00:28 | 7:02 | 8,5 | 01:09:29 | 02:22:55 | 03:30:39 | 03:31:06 | 9 | 2 |
Opłaty startowe
MTB Energy 2019
data płatności i cena | MEGA | GIGA |
#FIRST10 – 10 pierwszych pakietów | 249 pln | 349 pln |
do 31.10.2018 | 349 pln | 449 pln |
do 31.12.2018 | 399 pln | 499 pln |
do 28.02.2019 | 449 pln | 549 pln |
do 30.04.2019 | 499 pln | 599 pln |
od 1.05.2019 | 550 pln | 650 pln |